Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

III Eliminacje V Halowego Pucharu Warmii i Mazur
Dąbrówka Mała, 19-20.12.2015

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamiak Dominika JKS u Robsonów
S
O003454
2. Andruchów Sławomir DOM KONI LAZAR
S
O007000
3. Badowska Karolina Polski Polo Klub
S
brak
4. Bancewicz Izabela AZS UWM Olsztyn
2000 (MJ.)
O025518
5. Bembenek Joanna Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
S
O022618
6. Błaszczak Julia Jks u Robsonów
2001 (J.)
brak
7. Chwietczuk Aleksandra JKS U Robsonów
1998 (MJ.)
O034649
8. Czarnecki Dawid KJ Contendros Barlinek
S
O003411
9. Czyż Joanna Largo Sp.z.o.o
S
o020866
10. Dabioch Marta Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
S
R005024
11. Dąbrowska Magdalena BPK
2003 (J.)
O029091
12. Dobrzyńska Marta bez przynależności klubowej
1998 (MJ.)
O028960
13. Elminowski Piotr Dom Koni Lazar
1998 (MJ.)
O029165
14. Fabisiewicz Paulina JKS U Robsonów
O021317
15. Górecka Kaja Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
1998 (MJ.)
O025258
16. Grębosz Magdalena bez przynależności klubowej
S
brak
17. Guślakow Małgorzata KJ Kierzbuń
S
0011376
18. Hestkowski Robert JKS u Robsonów
S
O002897
19. Jasas Stasys Bartas
S
none
20. Jasas Zigmantas Bartas
2003 (J.)
none
21. Jelińska Dominika Jks u Robsonów
2000 (MJ.)
0034802
22. Kaczmarczyk Dagmara Klub Jeździecki Kaczmarczyk
S
O008376
23. Kaczmarczyk Maciej Klub Jeździecki Kaczmarczyk
2001 (J.)
O033705
24. Kajko Martyna KJ Palmowski
S
LZRWZJ/412/15
25. Kalicińska Urszula WKJ Warszawa
S
O003724
26. Kaliciński Paweł WKJ
S
O002026
27. Kamila Bejnar Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
S
O020492
28. Karpienko Roman Georgienburg
29. Klimek Paulina MKJ NENIA
S
O024688
30. Kluczek Wojciech BPK
31. Kołtusz Martyna Lkj Liski
2001 (J.)
brak
32. Kopcych Anna Klub Jeździecki Bracia Romanowscy
S
0011373
33. Koroblewska Katarzyna KJ Baskil Rzeczna
34. Krawczyk Magdalena JKS u Robsonów
S
brak
35. Krupa Natalia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Poster
S
O015180
36. Kubiak Dawid Sobieski Jumping Team
S
Z002632
37. Kuczyńska Ola bez przynależności
2002 (J.)
O031476
38. Kulon Paulina AZS UWM OLSZTYN
brak
39. Kuptel Katarzyna Brak przynależności klubowej
S
O037724
40. Kuptel Małgorzata Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Galkowie
S
O019672
41. Lewko Klaudia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
1998 (MJ.)
O028959
42. Lizer Maria KJ Galiny
2000 (MJ.)
O031048
43. Łapińska Aleksandra JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O007929
44. Masłowska-Szudrowicz Monika kLub Jest
45. Mazurowska Ewa KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003222
46. Michalak Monika Bpk
2001 (J.)
Brak
47. Migdalska Zofia Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
S
O003585
48. Milkintas Pranas JSK Ties Baltija
49. Minkiewicz Weronika JKS U Robsonów
S
O021314
50. Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
Z004670
51. Miszczuk Katarzyna Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
S
O026332
52. Navickaite Viktorija Bartas
S
none
53. Olszewski Mateusz JKS Rywal Grudziądz
1999 (MJ.)
0029028
54. Oprus Małgorzata U Robsonów
S
O021316
55. Parda Julia Polski Pony Klub-Północ
2007 (JM.)
brak
56. Pasik Monika LKJ Gałkowo
S
O003969
57. Patron Tomasz TKJ Garbówek
S
O003997
58. Pawlik Marcin KJ Galiny
59. Pawluczuk Maja JKS U robsonów
60. Pawluczuk Marek JKS u Robsonów
S
O000482
61. Peravicius Saulius
62. Pieczkowska Iga AZS UWM Olsztyn
2001 (J.)
21361
63. Piotrowicz Laura Klub Jeździecki Kamińskich
2000 (MJ.)
O027122
64. Pondo Barbara KJ Strzała
S
O002246
65. Raczyńska Paulina JKS u Robsonów
S
brak
66. Rębisz Anna LKJ Gałkowo
S
O003598
67. Rogulski Marek U Robsonów
S
O021315
68. Ruleviciute Migle
69. Rynkiewicz Martyna LKJ Gałkowo
O022475
70. Rzepecka Julia Klub Jeździecki Kaczmarczyk
2000 (MJ.)
brak
71. Sakwerda Zuzanna AZS UWM Olsztyn
S
brak
72. Skwara Paulina welt Opypy
S
O012998
73. Sochacka Martyna niezrzeszony
2001 (J.)
brak
74. Sompol Gabriela BPK
S
O021944
75. Stańczak Artur JKS U ROBSONOW
brak
76. Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003463
77. Stypułkowski Adrian Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Gałkowo
S
0004318
78. Sudnikiewicz Aleksandra
79. Szmidt Ewa ETJ KJ Hadrian
80. Tomaszewska Paulina JKS U Robsonów
S
brak
81. Tretiakas Tadeušas Bartas
1999 (MJ.)
none
82. Ujazdowska Michalina nie zrzeszona
S
brak
83. Uljanowska Agnieszka KJ Strzała Krubiczew
O006918
84. Waszczak Wiktoria SKJ u Robsonów
2002 (J.)
O035152
85. Wilczewska Weronika Narew Różan
86. Wiśniewska Julia BPK
2000 (MJ.)
O026773
87. Wiśniewska Karolina BPK
1998 (MJ.)
O026803
88. Wiśniewska Weronika MKJ Nenia
2000 (MJ.)
O033754
89. Wiszowaty Aleksandra Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2001 (J.)
K015409
90. Wyszkowska Kamila BPK
S
O003922
91. Wyszkowska Maja Klub Jeździecki Białystok
2000 (MJ.)
O034196
92. Żaczek Wiktoria AZS UWM Olsztyn
S
O021764
93. Zaczyk Mariusz KJ Galiny
94. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O000712
95. Zbrojkiewicz Joanna BPK
S
Nr PZJ: O002137
96. Żukowski Krzysztof Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O030951
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

99

ABSYNT Śląska POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Czynel
M: Aldona
2.

146

ALUZA Wielkopolska POL 2010 Klacz F: Iluzjon
M: Ala Flavia
K018671
3.

122

ALUZJA Wielkopolska POL 2006 Klacz gniada/164 F: Grey
M: Alfa
K013024 POL 007 60 02398 06
4.

109

ANGELA DE LA CRUZ KWPN NLD 2005 Klacz F: Numero Uno
M: Zandoria Z
K010311
5.

108

ANKA LAZAR Holsztyn DEU 2011 Ogier F: Cachas
M: Why Not II
K020205
6.

62

ANTA MONIKA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/163 F: PINK FLOYD HL
M: ADA SARA
K009825
7.

129

APOLLO SP POL 2009 Wałach F: brak
M: brak
brak
8.

5

ARAMIS WLKP POL 2005 Wałach F: Kleon
M: Alaska
9.

11

ARKONIA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/178cm F: Czarczaf
M: Ala Flavia
brak
10.

158

ARON SP POL 2006 Wałach F: Leonardo da Vinci
M: Arina
K018428
11.

82

ASZANTI SP POL 2006 Klacz F: Quamiro
M: Atika
12.

36

AVON SP POL 2008 Ogier F: Baldini II
M: Aneline
K012018
13.

55

BEAURIVAGE N KWPN NED 2006 Ogier F: Quidam de Revel
M: Minula N
K010846
14.

78

BEGONIA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/172 F: Niels
M: Bianka
K015930 12413
15.

14

BENEDETTO KUC POL 2006 Wałach F: Hingis
M: Belinda
K013531
16.

68

BERNESTINA Bawarska GER 2006 Klacz gniada/165 F: Baloubino B
M: Cosa B
Nr PZJ: K017177 DE48181014006
17.

74

BLANT OLD POL 2009 Wałach F: Balou Du Rouet
M: Part de Reve
brak
18.

70

BLASZKA XX POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aramus
M: Błachostka
K013021 POL080000005933
19.

119

BOLERO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 1996-11-11 Wałach kasztanowata/165cm F: Cordial
M: Brawura
21361
20.

79

BY THE WAY Traken POL 2007 Wałach kara F: Al Pari
M: Cyganeria
brak
21.

90

CALVADOS Polski Koń Półkrwi POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: WIZJINER
M: COPALIE V
BRAK 616009670143709
22.

27

CALVI XX POL 2009 Wałach F: Zarewitz
M: Converse/ Special Power
K015309
23.

117

CAMARO OLD GER 2003 Ogier F: Colander
M: Persianda
K016138
24.

179

Candy F:
M:
25.

81

CANTURA M Oldenburska GER 2005 Klacz F: Canturo
M: Anneke
brak
26.

115

CARANDO 3 Holsztyńska GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Carano
M: Gina
K009473
27.

67

CARL Bawarska GER 2010 Ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Cento/Capitol I
M: Cosa B/ Cosinus B
Nr PZJ: K018616 DE4818101072
28.

170

CARMEN Trakeńska POL 2006 Klacz F: Impuls
M: Chrapka
brak
29.

174

Carmen Slov F:
M:
30.

95

CARRERAS Hanowerska GER 2010 Ogier F: Cloney
M: Fortissimo
K016556
31.

75

CASHTIME OS POL 2010 Wałach F: Cashmoaker
M: Cleopatra
K018727
32.

142

CHACCO ONE Oldenburg GER 2010 Klacz F: Chacco Blue
M: WARONDA / CENTAUER Z / Quick Star
brak
33.

155

Chamonix SP Polska 2007 K GN F: Alcado/Adlantus AS
M: Coul Girl/Lannox
34.

165

Champier typ szlach. Polska 2007 K gn. F: Alcado/Adlantus AS
M: Chelsea/Quattro
35.

151

CHATARO OS GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue
M: Centara
K017310
36.

18

CHESTERFIELD KWPN POL 2007 Ogier F: Crusador
M: Lux
104EG04
37.

66

CHICCO Bawarska GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/171 F: Carbo/Caratello B
M: Raritaet/ Rabiat Z
K017178 DE481810002808
38.

12

CHIDALGO Wielkopolska POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Gluosnis
M: Chinina
brak
39.

141

CHIN CHAMPER HOL GER 2011 Ogier gniada/165 cm F: Chin Champ/
M: E-Lanetta/Leuthein
K019756 DE 421000074511
40.

148

Chocolate Blue old Niemcy 2010 k gn F: Chacco Blue
M: Carussa/Carinue
41.

35

CLICQUOT Deutsches Sportpferde GER 2010 Ogier F: CANDIAVOLO
M: ABRAXIS
DE 455-8701278-10
42.

169

Compliment F:
M:
43.

164

CON PASSIONE Westfalska POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Caratello B
M: Calapeilis
brak
44.

182

CONELLA I HOL GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Connor/
M: Geste/Capitol I
K020031
45.

137

CONTI SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Dionizos/Elvis
M: Contedra/Contender
K013471 616009600461608
46.

167

David F:
M:
47.

57

DETROIT CL KWPN POL 2008 Wałach F: Douglas
M: Lantessa
K018317
48.

56

DISCOVER-S KWPN POL 2008 Wałach F: Zacharov
M: Zally
K018315
49.

123

DOLAR Wielkopolska POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Sapiecha
M: Drobnica
K011427 616 007 52 00419 02
50.

61

DOLLAR DE NUEVO Westwalska POL 2008 Wałach gniada/172 F: DOLLAR DE MURIER
M: LOLA II
K012277 DE441411221808
51.

44

DON SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Dan
M: Dosia
K019185 616009600195711
52.

60

DON ESPADRON Trakeńska POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: LORD ODER II
M: DANIJA
K014785 POL732010038709
53.

111

DRAGON Wlkp/poch.trk POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Ignam / Akropol
M: Darling / Huk
K013529
54.

4

DYSTRYKT Wielkopolska POL 2009 Wałach F: rabiatos z
M: dygresja
K014836
55.

102

EDVINN HANN. LTU 2008 Klacz F: Bacardi
M: Elis
none 017968
56.

128

EL GRECCO SP POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Avero
M: Echeveria
brak
57.

54

ELDORENUS Z Z NED 2011 Ogier F: Eldorado van de Zeshoek
M: Catharena Z
K019570
58.

76

ELUE VAN T&L - BEL 2010 Klacz F: Beliau's Think Big
M: Champi
K018728
59.

91

ETER SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/174 F: Azarro
M: Elipsa
brak POL 009660290605
60.

34

EVERDI KWPN NED 2009 Ogier F: verdi
M: nn 210023796
LKPZJ/78615
61.

53

FAMATA B KWPN NED 2010 Klacz F: Lucky Boy
M: Tamata
K018950
62.

145

FERREIRA SP POL 2009 Klacz F: Correro
M: Finlandia
K017632
63.

133

FEUERFEE 15 Westf. GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Feuerblick
M: Panja
K019678 DE441410719604
64.

106

FIDELIO HAN DEU 2008 Wałach gniada F: For Edition
M: Escalora
K013735
65.

2

FINLANDIA . POL 2010 Klacz F: .
M: .
..
66.

42

FIOLKA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Roland/Ramiro's Son II
M: Fifi/Love Affair
K016069
67.

37

FIONA Typ Kuc POL 2004 Klacz kara/148 F: Pietrek
M: Fela
brak
68.

71

FISTON VAN T&L BW BEL 2011 Wałach F: Houston
M: Chanac van T&L
brak
69.

59

FONTBRUNE CAROLINE SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/174 F: Norton D'Eole
M: Fontbrune Du Defey
K018497
70.

149

FOR VITO HAN GER 2010 Wałach F: For Plasure
M: Po Papilion Rouge
Brak
71.

10

FREJKA Wielkopolska POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Hamlet Go
M: Frakcja
K010007
72.

26

FRIZZEL B KWPN POL 2010 Wałach F: Bernini
M: Kendy/ Eric
K018941
73.

16

FURORA S.P POL 2002 Klacz F: Revel
M: Fala
brak
74.

83

GALEA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/167 F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Gitane De Furnes
LKRWZJ/2317/15 POL009640083807
75.

50

GRACJANA SP POL 2010 Klacz F: Caliro
M: Groteska
K017246
76.

140

GRANADA SP POL 2010 Klacz F: COLOX CUP
M: Gafme
brak
77.

52

GRANDA KWPN POL 2011 Klacz F: Carambole
M: Beau Molga
K019571
78.

15

GREJSA Wielkopolska POL 2006 Klacz kara/163 cm F: Ajbek
M: Gejsza
brak POL 007 60 02749 06
79.

101

GRENOBLIS TRAK. LTU 2003 Wałach F: Heleris
M: Glorija
none 102RB82
80.

20

GREY GRANNUS KWPN POL 2011 Ogier siwa F: Campbell VDL / Cassini I
M: Bubala / Odermus R
K018696 52800320110339
81.

147

HAJDA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis
M: Harda Dusza
K017180 616009520002710
82.

130

HIPOIDAS TRAK LTU 2006 Ogier gniada F: Heleris/Elektronas
M: Hipe/Horalas
K019467
83.

105

HISZPAN SP POL 2008 Wałach srokata/164 F: Ulisses
M: Hiszpanka
K013790
84.

98

HULTAJ SP POL 2004 Wałach F: HERUBINEK
M: HATTONA/ETAT
BRAK
85.

13

IBIZA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/152 F: Niels
M: Isia
K012959 616009520116908
86.

121

INDI SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/173 F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Inez
LKPZJ/757/15 POL009640084407 12307
87.

156

IRGIZ SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Indoctro
M: Irosa
K013713
88.

176

Iskierka F:
M:
89.

177

IWIANO SP POL 2005 Wałach F: Aviano
M: Po Cekin
Brak
90.

72

JOHNNY CASH GT OS GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Cashmoaker/Calido
M: Lou-Lou/Concorde
K018724
91.

58

JULIO PALEGRO SP POL 2005 Wałach kara F: Palegro
M: jjjj
jjjjj
92.

88

KAFAR Małopolska POL 2011 Wałach F: Frazes
M: Kleopatra
brak
93.

92

KANKAN SP POL 2004 Ogier F: Noel
M: Kastylia
K009019 10282
94.

162

Kardrock van Navagne BWP Belgia 2010 w GN F: Hardrock
M:
95.

110

KARMELOWA DAMA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Klacz F: Love Affair
M: Kaloe
brak
96.

180

Kaspian BH WLKP Polska 2007 O cgn F: Elf
M: Kedi BH
97.

45

KEMENTARI D SP POL 2009 Klacz F: Chery Cordial
M: Kiante D
brak
98.

33

LA PAZ SP POL 2005 Wałach F: Palegro
M: Lansada
104EG83
99.

17

LA-CRUZA SP POL 2008 Klacz F: Cruzeiro L
M: Lizystrata L
POL 009580007208
100.

43

LAMBI II SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ever For Pleasure/
M: Lusi/Bolero De Ravel
K019865 616009600268311
101.

19

LANA DV DEN 2006 Klacz F: Linaro
M: Linett
208333DW0606292
102.

73

LAPIS G-T HAN GER 2008 Ogier F: Stakkato Gold
M: Lady Larissa
K011663
103.

32

LE PARDUE WESTF GER 2004 Ogier F: Lenardo
M: Parodie
104EG84
104.

144

LE-GO FRIENDS Hanover DEU 2011 Wałach gniada/162 F: LAITH
M: RAMIROS GIRL
BRAK DE 431310519911
105.

166

Libretas Baltic han Litwa 2002 W F: Lorenco
M: Anmarsh
106.

21

LIGHT BLUE HOLST POL 2000 Wałach F: Papa
M: Mama
00
107.

120

LIKIER SP POL 2006 Wałach F: Mariot
M: Lambadaz
brak
108.

8

LIMONKA Wielkopolska POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Grey
M: Legumina
K010010
109.

152

Litel Badi F:
M:
110.

69

LUISIANA XX POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Alywar
M: Lolita
K013721 POL0070000005249
111.

65

LUSTIG Bawarska GER 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Last Man's Hope
M: Cosa B/ Cosinus B
brak DE481810089111
112.

31

M CANTORI S SP POL 2010 Ogier F: CAMPARI M
M: MAGIA
616 007 66 07936 10
113.

24

MARKIZA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz F: Corde Star
M: Melisa
K015005
114.

80

MERCUCCIO Koń Polski Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2002 Wałach F: Power Prince
M: Madera
brak
115.

25

MERKURY WLKP POL 2002 Wałach F: Wiec
M: Modelka I
K009011
116.

30

MISTER STAKKATO S WLKP POL 2011 Ogier F: STAKKATO GOLD
M: MAGIA
616 007 66 12430 11
117.

143

NAUTIKA Wlkp/poch.trk POL 2003 Klacz gniada/166 F: IGNAM
M: NIPA
K013231 POL007600078803
118.

160

NELA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/164 F: CASTILLO
M: NUTKA
11808 11808
119.

51

NEVER LOSE SP POL 2006 Wałach F: Kastello
M: Nicoletta
K015409
120.

39

NEW GOLD SP POL 2006 Ogier F: Neo
M: Natura
11374
121.

29

NINTO CHICO WESTF GER 2008 Wałach F: Nintender
M: Charmon
104VJ82
122.

159

NIRMETTE SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: HETMAN
M: NAGARI
11938 11938
123.

116

NOBEL Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach tarantowata F: Nabucco
M: Nota
K012578 11799
124.

134

NOTARIS SP POL 1999 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Nelba
K004994 POL009660347899
125.

7

NUBIS Wielkopolska POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Barasz/Elektor
M: Nikandra/Dixieland
K007226
126.

163

Oskar SP Polska w F:
M:
127.

93

PAMELA II SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ever for Pleasure
M: Paloma
brak
128.

107

PASTORAŁKA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz F: Helanis
M: Pika
K012233
129.

22

PESSARO SP POL 2004 Ogier gniada F: Ignam / Akropol
M: Pepsi Cola / Aragonit
K019140 POL009600236004
130.

125

PIACCA Haflinger GER 2003 Klacz F: Anselazio
M: Polina
K013248
131.

6

PISTACJA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Grey
M: Pilotka
K017278 POL 007600206205
132.

63

PISTACJA Trakeńska POL 2008 Klacz gniada/165 F: Gluosnis
M: Pinia
Brak
133.

77

PLENTY D NRSP NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Pierrot
M: Pieta D
K016515 528008100117609
134.

153

Quinti F:
M:
135.

38

R-FOOD ADONIS AZ Kuc Walijski POL 2007 Wałach siwa/112cm F: Springbourne Caerwyn
M: Rotgers Annelyn
brak
136.

47

REMI SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Love Affair/Lauries Crusador
M: Rawa/Le Voltaire
K012387 11768
137.

40

RINGO STAR WLKP POL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada/171cm F: Marino
M: Rabka
K013768 616 007 52 00016 02
138.

168

Rivjera LJ Litwa 2008 K F: Grafas
M: Rafina
139.

94

ROBESPIERE SP POL 2009 Wałach F: Ever for Pleasure
M: Rock And Roll
K015472
140.

41

ROSA CARLA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Carlo Grande
M: Rawa
K019183 616009600273710
141.

87

SACRAMENTO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Spartakus
M: Sisi
brak
142.

178

Salmina W SP Polska 2001 K F: Landos
M: Turbud Sonata/Louis
143.

132

SAN WITO SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Wareg
M: Santa Barbara
K013278 POL009540092507
144.

103

SANTANA HANN. LTU 2008 Klacz F: Cisco
M: Svajon?
LTU006490030808 025330 1040J35
145.

183

Santana Litwa F:
M:
146.

23

SEKUNDA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Love Affair
M: Sara
brak
147.

104

SICILIJA HOM HANN. LTU 2009 Klacz F: Casmir Hom
M: Svajon?
LTU006490031409 017966
148.

136

SMARTI OLD. GER 1998 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Regazzoni
M: Tin Rocca
K015933 330362598
149.

127

SONICA SP POL 2009 Klacz F: D'Cin Cin PG
M: Sonata
brak
150.

161

Tachini Z Z Hol 2010 GN F: Tulon
M:
151.

100

TAMIZA Polski Kon POL 2007 Klacz F: Imbir
M: Tajga
none POL009680002007
152.

3

TAVIANO WLKP POL 2004 Wałach F: Avero
M: Tanita
brak
153.

181

Temiza F:
M:
154.

97

TIMUR EWITA Kuc - Drp POL 2006 Wałach gniada/141 F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Tara Texass / Nando
K015066 POL013670111606
155.

131

TINTA SP POL 2000 Klacz gniada F: Elvis/Le Mexico
M: Tina/Tin Rocco
K005433 POL009510080100
156.

49

TOPAZ M POL 2005 Ogier F: Efekt
M: Tamaria
K010029
157.

135

WAITAKI KWPN NLD 2002 Wałach kara F: Gentleman
M: Super Fee
K019649 5280030313269
158.

64

WALIA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Castilio/Cassini I
M: Wyprawa/Vulcano
K015362
159.

150

Wantos F:
M:
160.

48

WEIDA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Libretto/Milione
M: Weimutka/Ogar
K010939 11351
161.

112

WEKTOR Wielkopolski POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: West
M: Weneda
brak
162.

1

Werbunek wlkp Polska 2008 w c.gn. F: Kaliniec
M: Wesoła
163.

89

WHO KNOWS Hanowerska POL 2008 Wałach kara F: ESCUDO I
M: ROMINA ROSE
K019354 DE431312320908
164.

9

WIEDŹMIN Wielkopolska POL 2001 Ogier siwa F: Hamlet Go
M: Weimutka
K006737
165.

154

ZHIN ZHIN KWPN NED 2004 Wałach F: PHIN PHIN
M: HATRINA
K011195
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamiak Dominika
JKS u Robsonów
WAITAKI (135)
2015-12-19
56
2015-12-19
56
2015-12-20
9
2015-12-20
SMARTI (136)
2015-12-19
53
2015-12-20
44
CONTI (137)
2015-12-19
54
2015-12-20
56
2015-12-19
54
Andruchów Sławomir
DOM KONI LAZAR
2015-12-19
35
2015-12-19
2015-12-20
16
2015-12-20
2015-12-19
23
2015-12-19
19
2015-12-20
23
2015-12-20
16
Badowska Karolina
Polski Polo Klub
2015-12-19
59
2015-12-19
59
2015-12-20
57
2015-12-20
53
Bancewicz Izabela
AZS UWM Olsztyn
ABSYNT (99)
2015-12-19
9
2015-12-19
43
2015-12-20
6
2015-12-20
25
Bembenek Joanna
Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
DRAGON (111)
2015-12-20
10
2015-12-20
Błaszczak Julia
Jks u Robsonów
2015-12-19
55
2015-12-19
8
2015-12-20
6
2015-12-20
20
ASZANTI (82)
2015-12-19
5
2015-12-19
2015-12-20
13
2015-12-20
Chwietczuk Aleksandra
JKS U Robsonów
NOBEL (116)
2015-12-19
17
2015-12-19
Czarnecki Dawid
KJ Contendros Barlinek
GRANADA (140)
2015-12-19
1
2015-12-19
34
2015-12-20
44
2015-12-20
33
2015-12-19
33
2015-12-20
58
2015-12-20
2015-12-19
20
2015-12-19
37
2015-12-20
4
2015-12-20
26
Czyż Joanna
Largo Sp.z.o.o
CARANDO 3 (115)
2015-12-19
32
2015-12-19
2015-12-20
Dabioch Marta
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
GREJSA (15)
2015-12-19
2015-12-19
53
2015-12-19
Dąbrowska Magdalena
BPK
2015-12-19
23
2015-12-20
12
2015-12-20
20
HULTAJ (98)
2015-12-19
6
2015-12-19
1
2015-12-20
66
Dobrzyńska Marta
bez przynależności klubowej
PIACCA (125)
2015-12-19
9
2015-12-19
7
2015-12-20
65
2015-12-20
Elminowski Piotr
Dom Koni Lazar
2015-12-19
26
2015-12-19
38
2015-12-20
1
2015-12-20
38
Fabisiewicz Paulina
JKS U Robsonów
IRGIZ (156)
2015-12-19
15
2015-12-19
20
2015-12-20
8
2015-12-20
35
ARON (158)
2015-12-19
46
2015-12-19
44
2015-12-20
52
2015-12-20
38
Górecka Kaja
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
BEGONIA (78)
2015-12-19
24
2015-12-19
15
2015-12-20
48
2015-12-20
43
2015-12-19
49
2015-12-19
2015-12-20
64
2015-12-20
Grębosz Magdalena
bez przynależności klubowej
WEKTOR (112)
2015-12-19
11
2015-12-19
Guślakow Małgorzata
KJ Kierzbuń
2015-12-19
11
2015-12-19
35
2015-12-20
17
Hestkowski Robert
JKS u Robsonów
HIPOIDAS (130)
2015-12-19
6
2015-12-20
4
TINTA (131)
2015-12-19
9
2015-12-19
15
2015-12-20
9
2015-12-20
12
SAN WITO (132)
2015-12-19
2015-12-20
2015-12-19
18
2015-12-19
2015-12-20
2015-12-20
IWIANO (177)
2015-12-19
19
2015-12-19
2015-12-20
50
Jasas Stasys
Bartas
EDVINN (102)
2015-12-19
50
2015-12-20
5
SANTANA (103)
2015-12-19
9
2015-12-19
1
2015-12-19
4
2015-12-20
3
2015-12-20
Temiza (181)
2015-12-20
18
Santana (183)
2015-12-20
Jasas Zigmantas
Bartas
SANTANA (103)
2015-12-19
42
2015-12-20
2
Jelińska Dominika
Jks u Robsonów
ARAMIS (5)
2015-12-19
2015-12-19
2015-12-20
2015-12-20
17
2015-12-20
Kaczmarczyk Dagmara
Klub Jeździecki Kaczmarczyk
NUBIS (7)
2015-12-19
2015-12-19
13
2015-12-20
4
2015-12-20
2015-12-19
6
2015-12-19
18
2015-12-20
28
2015-12-20
30
2015-12-19
21
2015-12-19
2015-12-20
2015-12-20
Kaczmarczyk Maciej
Klub Jeździecki Kaczmarczyk
2015-12-19
11
2015-12-19
35
2015-12-20
47
2015-12-20
49
FREJKA (10)
2015-12-19
10
2015-12-19
23
2015-12-20
23
2015-12-20
9
Kajko Martyna
KJ Palmowski
2015-12-19
61
2015-12-19
2015-12-20
70
2015-12-20
Kalicińska Urszula
WKJ Warszawa
2015-12-19
3
2015-12-19
11
2015-12-20
2
2015-12-20
13
2015-12-19
6
2015-12-19
1
2015-12-20
3
2015-12-20
3
Kaliciński Paweł
WKJ
GRANDA (52)
2015-12-19
38
2015-12-19
2015-12-20
13
2015-12-20
2015-12-19
40
2015-12-19
2015-12-20
5
2015-12-20
13
2015-12-19
28
2015-12-19
2015-12-20
19
2015-12-20
2015-12-19
13
2015-12-19
5
2015-12-20
2
2015-12-20
6
Kamila Bejnar
Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
MARKIZA (24)
2015-12-19
9
2015-12-19
27
2015-12-20
10
2015-12-20
53
Karpienko Roman
Georgienburg
2015-12-19
41
2015-12-19
10
2015-12-20
21
2015-12-20
10
Quinti (153)
2015-12-19
17
2015-12-19
43
2015-12-20
39
Klimek Paulina
MKJ NENIA
2015-12-19
Kluczek Wojciech
BPK
Tachini Z (161)
2015-12-19
25
2015-12-19
28
2015-12-20
22
2015-12-20
26
Kołtusz Martyna
Lkj Liski
2015-12-19
31
2015-12-19
36
2015-12-20
51
2015-12-20
34
Kopcych Anna
Klub Jeździecki Bracia Romanowscy
NAUTIKA (143)
2015-12-19
5
2015-12-19
12
2015-12-20
4
2015-12-20
17
2015-12-19
13
2015-12-19
58
2015-12-20
28
2015-12-20
Koroblewska Katarzyna
KJ Baskil Rzeczna
2015-12-19
39
2015-12-19
31
Krawczyk Magdalena
JKS u Robsonów
FURORA (16)
2015-12-19
2015-12-19
2015-12-20
50
2015-12-20
Krupa Natalia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Poster
2015-12-19
8
2015-12-19
8
2015-12-20
12
2015-12-20
8
Kubiak Dawid
Sobieski Jumping Team
2015-12-19
14
2015-12-19
14
2015-12-20
1
2015-12-20
5
2015-12-19
4
2015-12-19
2015-12-19
2015-12-20
3
2015-12-20
33
2015-12-19
12
2015-12-19
47
2015-12-20
31
2015-12-19
13
2015-12-19
2
2015-12-20
8
LA PAZ (33)
2015-12-19
4
2015-12-20
2
EVERDI (34)
2015-12-19
10
2015-12-19
16
2015-12-20
5
2015-12-19
21
2015-12-19
25
2015-12-20
17
AVON (36)
2015-12-19
21
2015-12-20
12
Kuczyńska Ola
bez przynależności
ETER (91)
2015-12-19
26
2015-12-19
2015-12-20
7
2015-12-20
Kulon Paulina
AZS UWM OLSZTYN
SEKUNDA (23)
2015-12-19
22
2015-12-19
45
2015-12-19
Kuptel Katarzyna
Brak przynależności klubowej
KANKAN (92)
2015-12-19
8
2015-12-19
2015-12-20
9
2015-12-20
Kuptel Małgorzata
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Galkowie
HISZPAN (105)
2015-12-19
61
2015-12-19
51
2015-12-20
51
2015-12-20
45
Lewko Klaudia
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2015-12-19
60
2015-12-20
67
2015-12-20
36
2015-12-19
50
Lizer Maria
KJ Galiny
FERREIRA (145)
2015-12-19
40
2015-12-19
5
2015-12-20
46
ALUZA (146)
2015-12-19
2
2015-12-19
14
2015-12-20
9
2015-12-20
68
Łapińska Aleksandra
JKS Tornado Szczecin
WALIA (64)
2015-12-19
45
2015-12-19
48
2015-12-20
55
2015-12-20
Masłowska-Szudrowicz Monika
kLub Jest
Oskar (163)
2015-12-19
25
2015-12-19
2015-12-20
14
2015-12-20
Mazurowska Ewa
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2015-12-19
60
2015-12-20
69
2015-12-19
2015-12-20
2015-12-19
47
2015-12-20
47
2015-12-20
2015-12-19
21
2015-12-19
55
2015-12-20
12
2015-12-20
16
BLANT (74)
2015-12-19
16
2015-12-19
2015-12-20
14
2015-12-20
9
Michalak Monika
Bpk
2015-12-19
6
2015-12-19
2015-12-20
8
2015-12-20
27
Migdalska Zofia
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
TOPAZ (49)
2015-12-19
19
2015-12-19
7
2015-12-20
54
2015-12-20
14
Milkintas Pranas
JSK Ties Baltija
Rivjera (168)
2015-12-19
4
2015-12-19
27
2015-12-20
2
2015-12-20
37
2015-12-19
44
2015-12-19
3
2015-12-20
13
CARMEN (170)
2015-12-19
28
2015-12-19
18
2015-12-20
11
Minkiewicz Weronika
JKS U Robsonów
REMI (47)
2015-12-20
31
2015-12-20
45
WEIDA (48)
2015-12-19
29
2015-12-19
53
2015-12-20
29
2015-12-20
41
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
HAJDA (147)
2015-12-19
16
2015-12-20
19
2015-12-19
17
2015-12-20
29
FOR VITO (149)
2015-12-19
19
2015-12-20
15
Wantos (150)
2015-12-19
2
2015-12-19
7
2015-12-20
14
CHATARO (151)
2015-12-19
4
2015-12-19
3
2015-12-20
1
Miszczuk Katarzyna
Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
2015-12-19
3
2015-12-19
2
Navickaite Viktorija
Bartas
GRENOBLIS (101)
2015-12-19
12
2015-12-20
24
2015-12-20
11
Olszewski Mateusz
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2015-12-20
10
2015-12-20
54
Oprus Małgorzata
U Robsonów
GALEA (83)
2015-12-19
16
2015-12-19
2015-12-20
15
2015-12-20
Parda Julia
Polski Pony Klub-Północ
FIONA (37)
2015-12-19
2015-12-19
24
2015-12-19
23
2015-12-19
Pasik Monika
LKJ Gałkowo
2015-12-19
52
2015-12-19
49
2015-12-20
33
2015-12-20
52
2015-12-19
46
2015-12-20
20
2015-12-19
11
2015-12-19
17
2015-12-20
22
2015-12-20
4
2015-12-19
5
2015-12-19
2
2015-12-20
6
2015-12-20
8
2015-12-19
26
2015-12-19
1
2015-12-20
1
Patron Tomasz
TKJ Garbówek
2015-12-19
34
2015-12-19
29
2015-12-20
23
2015-12-20
34
CALVI (27)
2015-12-19
29
2015-12-19
22
2015-12-20
42
2015-12-20
Pawlik Marcin
KJ Galiny
2015-12-19
27
2015-12-19
Pawluczuk Maja
JKS U robsonów
Chamonix (155)
2015-12-19
34
2015-12-19
22
2015-12-20
18
2015-12-20
47
Champier (165)
2015-12-19
39
2015-12-19
2015-12-20
24
2015-12-20
Pawluczuk Marek
JKS u Robsonów
SONICA (127)
2015-12-19
25
2015-12-19
48
2015-12-20
60
2015-12-20
15
EL GRECCO (128)
2015-12-19
14
2015-12-19
30
2015-12-20
7
2015-12-20
APOLLO (129)
2015-12-19
2015-12-19
20
2015-12-20
8
2015-12-20
ZHIN ZHIN (154)
2015-12-19
41
2015-12-19
33
2015-12-20
32
2015-12-20
46
Peravicius Saulius
Libretas (166)
2015-12-19
14
2015-12-19
8
2015-12-20
17
Pieczkowska Iga
AZS UWM Olsztyn
BOLERO (119)
2015-12-19
2015-12-19
2015-12-20
19
2015-12-20
Piotrowicz Laura
Klub Jeździecki Kamińskich
PESSARO (22)
2015-12-19
47
2015-12-20
42
Pondo Barbara
KJ Strzała
CAMARO (117)
2015-12-19
63
2015-12-19
31
2015-12-20
63
2015-12-20
57
Raczyńska Paulina
JKS u Robsonów
LIKIER (120)
2015-12-19
1
2015-12-19
54
2015-12-20
48
2015-12-20
Rębisz Anna
LKJ Gałkowo
2015-12-19
6
2015-12-19
30
2015-12-20
3
2015-12-20
27
FIOLKA (42)
2015-12-19
7
2015-12-19
21
2015-12-20
36
2015-12-20
19
2015-12-19
15
2015-12-19
2015-12-20
21
2015-12-20
DON (44)
2015-12-19
30
2015-12-19
2015-12-20
18
2015-12-20
Rogulski Marek
U Robsonów
INDI (121)
2015-12-19
3
2015-12-19
62
2015-12-19
2015-12-20
5
2015-12-20
2015-12-20
Ruleviciute Migle
David (167)
2015-12-19
12
2015-12-19
24
2015-12-20
30
Rynkiewicz Martyna
LKJ Gałkowo
NIRMETTE (159)
2015-12-20
15
2015-12-20
7
NELA (160)
2015-12-20
7
2015-12-20
9
Rzepecka Julia
Klub Jeździecki Kaczmarczyk
ARKONIA (11)
2015-12-19
10
2015-12-19
2015-12-19
2015-12-20
1
2015-12-20
Sakwerda Zuzanna
AZS UWM Olsztyn
2015-12-19
4
Skwara Paulina
welt Opypy
2015-12-19
42
2015-12-20
19
2015-12-20
16
2015-12-19
45
2015-12-20
18
2015-12-19
17
2015-12-19
24
2015-12-20
20
Sochacka Martyna
niezrzeszony
IBIZA (13)
2015-12-20
18
2015-12-20
Sompol Gabriela
BPK
FIDELIO (106)
2015-12-19
46
2015-12-19
2015-12-20
48
Stańczak Artur
JKS U ROBSONOW
2015-12-19
15
2015-12-19
2015-12-20
2
2015-12-20
Strzałkowski Antoni
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2015-12-19
52
2015-12-19
49
2015-12-20
24
2015-12-20
51
2015-12-19
26
2015-12-19
13
2015-12-20
37
2015-12-20
28
Stypułkowski Adrian
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Gałkowo
2015-12-19
37
2015-12-19
42
2015-12-20
5
2015-12-20
40
2015-12-19
2
2015-12-19
48
2015-12-20
7
2015-12-20
35
Sudnikiewicz Aleksandra
2015-12-19
1
2015-12-19
2015-12-20
49
2015-12-20
Szmidt Ewa
ETJ KJ Hadrian
2015-12-19
32
2015-12-19
52
2015-12-20
21
2015-12-20
41
Tomaszewska Paulina
JKS U Robsonów
NOTARIS (134)
2015-12-19
5
2015-12-19
38
2015-12-20
22
2015-12-20
43
Tretiakas Tadeušas
Bartas
TAMIZA (100)
2015-12-19
3
2015-12-19
22
2015-12-20
34
2015-12-20
27
EDVINN (102)
2015-12-19
41
2015-12-19
57
2015-12-20
6
2015-12-20
26
Ujazdowska Michalina
nie zrzeszona
2015-12-20
15
2015-12-20
Uljanowska Agnieszka
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2015-12-20
16
2015-12-20
Waszczak Wiktoria
SKJ u Robsonów
2015-12-19
16
2015-12-19
2015-12-20
4
2015-12-20
2015-12-20
Wilczewska Weronika
Narew Różan
Salmina W (178)
2015-12-19
4
2015-12-19
2
2015-12-20
2015-12-20
52
Candy (179)
2015-12-19
57
2015-12-19
62
2015-12-20
55
2015-12-20
50
Wiśniewska Julia
BPK
DOLAR (123)
2015-12-19
44
2015-12-19
33
2015-12-20
1
2015-12-20
49
Wiśniewska Karolina
BPK
ALUZJA (122)
2015-12-19
43
2015-12-19
51
2015-12-20
11
2015-12-20
31
Wiśniewska Weronika
MKJ Nenia
2015-12-19
3
2015-12-19
40
2015-12-20
30
2015-12-20
7
BLASZKA (70)
2015-12-19
7
2015-12-19
58
2015-12-20
25
Wiszowaty Aleksandra
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2015-12-19
20
2015-12-19
12
2015-12-20
3
2015-12-20
11
Wyszkowska Kamila
BPK
KAFAR (88)
2015-12-19
36
2015-12-19
2015-12-20
59
2015-12-20
Wyszkowska Maja
Klub Jeździecki Białystok
2015-12-19
32
2015-12-19
2015-12-20
62
2015-12-20
Żaczek Wiktoria
AZS UWM Olsztyn
2015-12-19
10
2015-12-19
5
Zaczyk Mariusz
KJ Galiny
Iskierka (176)
2015-12-19
19
2015-12-19
Zagor Jacek
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2015-12-19
10
2015-12-19
6
2015-12-20
29
2015-12-20
39
2015-12-19
20
2015-12-19
2015-12-20
6
2015-12-20
LANA (19)
2015-12-19
39
2015-12-19
8
2015-12-20
20
2015-12-19
37
2015-12-20
32
2015-12-20
2015-12-19
51
2015-12-19
50
CONELLA I (182)
2015-12-20
56
2015-12-20
40
Zbrojkiewicz Joanna
BPK
LUSTIG (65)
2015-12-19
2015-12-19
7
2015-12-20
11
2015-12-20
CHICCO (66)
2015-12-19
18
2015-12-19
2015-12-20
14
2015-12-20
CARL (67)
2015-12-19
27
2015-12-19
2015-12-20
25
2015-12-19
18
2015-12-19
36
2015-12-20
32
Żukowski Krzysztof
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
MERKURY (25)
2015-12-19
9
2015-12-19
22
2015-12-20
61

Number of Riders: 96

Number of Horses: 165

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: JKS U Robsonów
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-022004-1, JKS U Robsonów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl