Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Halowe Zawody Regionalne
Dąbrówka Mała, 2-4.10.2015

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamiak Dominika JKS U Robsonów
S
2. Adamiak Dominika Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
O003454
3. Babrauskas Rimantas Z. Šarka equestrian sport club
none
none
4. Bancewicz Izabela Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
O025518
5. Belova Maria Russian team
0039193
6. Błaszczak Julia bpk
7. Chwietczuk Aleksandra JKS u Robsonów
brak
8. Czerska Aleksandra bpk
0026082
9. Dąbrowska Magdalena BPK
O029091
10. Deščeraite Goda Lankupiai
.
11. Fabisiewicz Paulina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
O021317
12. Fabisiewicz Paulina JKS U Robsonów
O021317
13. Gilla Błażej Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
O008576
10054168
14. Gleba Weronika KJ Hubertus Nowe Sady
O035561
15. Górecka Kaja Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
O025258
16. Grikienis Irmantas Žirginio sporto klubas
none
17. Guślakow Małgorzata KJ Kierzbuń
0011376
18. Hartman Karolina LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
O014347
19. Hejger Marta JKS Narew Różan
O006053
20. Hestkowski Robert Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
O002897
21. Jakubauskaite Dovile Lazdiju Sporto Centras
22. Jančiauskaite Raminta Lavita
48908231203
23. Jelińska Dominika JKS U Robsonów
0034802
24. Kaczmarczyk Dagmara Klub Jeździecki Kaczmarczyk
O008376
25. Kaczmarczyk Maciej Klub Jeździecki Kaczmarczyk
O033705
26. Kajko Martyna KJ Palmowski
LZRWZJ/412/15
27. Kaliciński Paweł WKJ
O002026
28. Kaniewska Weronika KJ Dilmar
29. Karpienko Roman Georgienburg
30. Karpowicz Magdalena JKS U Robsonów
LZPZJ/847/15
31. Kołtusz Martyna LKJ Liski
19744/14
32. Kołtusz Martyna LKJ Liski
2001 (MJ.)
33. Kopcych Anna Klub Jeździecki Bracia Romanowscy
0011373
34. Koper Piotr LKS Nadwislanin Kwidzyn
0027125
35. Krawczyk Magdalena JKS u Robsonów
brak
36. Kurp Aleksandra JKS U Robsonów
O020219
37. Laseviciute Rimante Lazdijas Sporto Clubas
38. Lendo Inez KJ Liski
nr PZJ 0002468
39. Lewko Klaudia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
R030861
40. Liszewska Natalia NN
O026546
41. Lizer Maria KJ Galiny
O031048
42. Lorkowska Katarzyna bpk
O025259
43. Łapińska Aleksandra JKS Tornado Szczecin
O007929
44. Łastówka Małgorzata Klub Jeździecki Stado Kętrzyn
O033689
45. Mackiewicz Marcin JKS U Robsonów
O026937
46. Majka Łucja Klub Jeździecki Strzała
O003689
47. Matelski Marcin KJ Dilmar
48. Mikelskas Povilas Lazdiju Sporto Centras
49. Minkiewicz Weronika JKS U Robsonów
O021314
50. Miszczuk Katarzyna Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
O026332
51. Olszewski Tomasz Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ
O009837
52. Oprus Małgorzata U Robsonów
O021316
53. Orzechowska Wiktoria JKS U Robsonów
0
54. Pakalniškyte Egle Tandemas
-
55. Pasik Monika LKJ Gałkowo
O003969
56. Paulauskas Rolandas VsI Convivo laisvalaikio centras
none
57. Paulauskiene Kristina VsI Convivo laisvalaikio centras
none
58. Pawluczuk Marek Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
O000482
59. Pawluczuk Marek JKS U Robsonów
60. Pesta Paulina AZS UWM Olsztyn
S
61. Piwowarczyk Bałuk Sandra Stadnina Koni Ciekocinko
O002356
10010334
62. Pleskacz Kamila Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
O006319
63. Rębisz Anna LKJ Gałkowo
O003598
64. Rogulski Marek JKS U Robsonów
65. Roszkowska Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Szumawa
O004056
66. Rulyte Sandra Lankupiai
.
67. Rzepecka Julia KJ Kaczmarczyk
68. Sadłowska Martyna KJ Hubertus Nowe Sady
O014471
69. Siemieniuch Marta SKJ Mycyny
012345
70. Sipaila Nerijus Tandemas
O12345
71. Skotnicka Nicole KJ Dilmar
O023044
72. Skwara Paulina KJ Welt Opypy
O012998
73. Sokołowska Justyna JKS u Robsonów
19658
74. Strzałkowska Janina KJ Strzała Krubiczew
O004624
75. Stypułkowski Adrian LKJ Gałkowo
S
O004318
76. Stypułkowski Adrian Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Gałkowo
0004318
77. Świniarski Zbigniew Działdowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
O014481
78. Szmidt Ewa ETJ KJ Hadrian
79. Tamkeviciute Sandra
80. Urbonas Valdas Lankupiai
!!!!
81. Varnagiryte Gerda Tandemas
49410110645
82. Waszczak Wiktoria JKS U Robsonów
83. Waszczak Wiktoria SKJ u Robsonów
O035152
84. Wikalińska Ewa bpk
85. Wilczewska Weronika Narew Różan
86. Wiśniewska Weronika MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
87. Wójcik-Matelska Renata KJ Dilmar
O004016
88. Wrótna Justyna MKJ Nenia
89. Wyszkowska Maja Klub Jeździecki Białystok
O034196
90. Wyszomirski Paweł bpk
BRAK
91. Żadziłko Natalia LKJ Gałkowo
O018443
92. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
O000712
93. Zajcew Wieczysław Georgenburg
94. Zbrojkiewicz Joanna BPK
Nr PZJ: O002137
95. Zibudaite Gerda Tandemas
96. Zielonka Piotr CSJ Coval Biały Bór
O022288
97. Žukauskaite Dagne Lankupiai
.
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

1

Quidam's Diamond F:
M:
2.

2

A Capella SP Polska 2006 K GN F: Plus Punkt/Pilot
M: Ava Samut/Carnute
3.

3

A New President BWP Niemcy 2004 W siwa F: President/Clinton
M: Wassafras de Rialfo/Nabab de R
4.

87

ABSYNT ŚLĄSKA POL 2008 Wałach F: Czynel
M: Aldona
K014833
5.

55

AJSZA ßLĄSKA POL 2009 Klacz gniada/170 F: czynel
M: aldona
Brak
6.

102

Alegro F:
M:
7.

99

ALMERA SP POL 2001 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Rubin
M: Andorra
K006891 POL009520036001
8.

92

ALUZA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 Klacz F: Iluzjon
M: Ala Flavia
K018671
9.

40

APOLLO SP POL 2009 Wałach F: brak
M: brak
brak
10.

111

Aramis K F:
M:
11.

7

ARKONIA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/178cm F: Czarczaf
M: Ala Flavia
brak
12.

31

AVANKA SP POL 2009 Klacz F: Denetor
M: Aleja
K014446
13.

123

Azamir MAŁOPOLSKA Polska 2000 O GN F: Emir/Arcyksiąże
M: Azalia/Askar
14.

117

Batalia F:
M:
15.

23

BEGONIA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/172 F: Niels
M: Bianka
K015930 12413
16.

46

BENEDETTO KUC POL 2006 Wałach F: Hingis
M: Belinda
K013531
17.

77

BERNESTINA BAWARSKA POL 2006 Klacz F: Baloubino B
M: Cosa B
Nr PZJ: K017177 DE48181014006
18.

130

BLASZKA XX POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aramus
M: Błachostka
K013021 POL080000005933
19.

16

BOLONIA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/170 F: Karbon old.
M: Bazia xx / Life And Liberty xx
LKRWZJ/2492/15 POL009600286107
20.

68

BOSTON BH LTU 2011 Wałach F: Centuryo
M: Bazile
.
21.

59

CALVADOS Polski Koń Półkrwi POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: WIZJINER
M: COPALIE V
BRAK 616009670143709
22.

116

Camaro F:
M:
23.

64

CANDIDA Q7 HOLSZTYN LTU 2008 Klacz F: CONTENDRO-STAR
M: LUNA
LTU / K015480
24.

98

Candy F:
M:
25.

15

Cantura F:
M:
26.

101

Caretano HOL 2009 W F: Caretan
M:
27.

76

CARL BAWARSKA POL 2010 Ogier F: Cento
M: Cosa B
Nr PZJ: K018616 DE4818101072
28.

56

CARRERAS HAN GER 2010 Ogier gniada F: Cloney/Contender
M: Fortissimo/For Pleasure
K016556
29.

28

CASCAYA N Danish Warmblood DNK 2009 Klacz F: Quinton
M: Cantina
208333DW0903203
30.

62

CATELLINO-STAS HOLSTEINER GER 2006 Klacz F: CARINJO
M: LADINOS
NONE
31.

9

CATHLEEN OLDENBURSKA POL 2002 Klacz F: Casius Clay
M: Tin Rocca
brak
32.

100

Chance 2009 W F:
M:
33.

74

CHANDIAL STAR BALTIC HANNOVER LTU 2010 Wałach F: Cosano Star
M: Fanama
none
34.

106

CHENET HOLST. LTU 2010 Wałach kara F: Cosido
M: brak
brak
35.

80

CHIBA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2009 Klacz kara/170 F: Heleris trak
M: Chałwa wlkp./Cedrus wlkp.
Nr PZJ K018515 616007600273109
36.

8

Chidalgo F:
M:
37.

104

Coco Jambo 2010 W F:
M:
38.

22

CON PASSIONE WESTFALSKA POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Caratello B
M: Calapeilis
brak
39.

34

CONELLA I HOL GER 2010 Klacz siwa F: Connor/
M: Geste/Capitol I
K020031
40.

44

CONTI SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Dionizos/Elvis
M: Contedra/Contender
K013471 616009600461608
41.

24

CYRANKA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/178 F: Czarczaf
M: Cyntia
K013026 POL007600302207
42.

85

DAMAI KWPN NED 2008 Wałach F: Indoctro
M: Naika
K016363
43.

66

DANIELA HOLST. GER 2011 Klacz F: Stakkato
M: Niobe V
!
44.

120

DAY DREAM II S SP POL 2001 Wałach F: Mason / Contango
M: Daniela II / Lombard
K007237
45.

21

DIAMAJCA OLDENBURG POL 2009 Klacz siwa/164 F: Diarado
M: Jamajca
K017973 DE433334069109
46.

17

DON AMIGO LTU LTU 2010 Wałach F: Don Antonio Star
M: Sicilija
-
47.

38

EL GRECCO SP POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Avero
M: Echeveria
brak
48.

30

ELBE LT LTU 2008 Klacz F: LARA LEE
M: EMA
NONE
49.

51

FAMATA B KWPN NED 2010 Klacz F: Lucky Boy
M: Tamata
K018950
50.

97

FANTASTIC GR KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach gniada F: Campbell VDL/Cassini I
M: Zenzi HBC/Cantos
K019937
51.

119

FEMME WV KWPN NED 2010 Klacz F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: Oneve / Concorde
K018535
52.

91

FERREIRA SP POL 2009 Klacz F: Correro
M: Finlandia
K017632
53.

4

FEUERFEE 15 WESTF. GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Feuerblick
M: Panja
K019678 DE441410719604
54.

61

FINLANDIA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Mars/Avero
M: Flower P/Winningmood van de Arenberg
K016787 616009610003910
55.

72

FONTBRUNE CAROLINE SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/174 F: Norton D'Eole
M: Fontbrune Du Defey
K018497
56.

114

Freda F:
M:
57.

54

FREJKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Hamlet Go
M: Frakcja
K010007
58.

81

FRIAR M KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada F: Amadeus
M: Nyminka
K020060
59.

63

FUGA LT LTU 2008 Klacz F: BABILONAS
M: FEJA
NONE
60.

5

FURORA S.P POL 2002 Klacz F: Revel
M: Fala
brak
61.

83

GACEK SP POL 2003 Wałach F: Demetrios
M: Godilo
K013287
62.

78

GALEA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/167 F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Gitane De Furnes
LKRWZJ/2317/15 POL009640083807
63.

132

GORDON SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/170 F: Cantanis/Cantus
M: Grenada/Caletto`s Son
K017400 616009610126805
64.

121

GRAFFA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz F: Maram
M: Gwadiana
K011175 POL007520060806
65.

20

HIMERA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Contendro I
M: Havana
K013728 POL007600319007
66.

84

HUNCWOT SP POL 2011 Ogier F: Come Back II / Cor De La Bryere
M: Halka / Loxley
K020079
67.

126

Indi F:
M:
68.

79

INDI SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/173 F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Inez
LKPZJ/757/15 POL009640084407 12307
69.

19

JULIO PALEGRO II Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 Wałach F: Palegro
M: Julia Marinera
K013054 616 009 51 02240 05
70.

35

JUPITER TRAK POL 2007 Wałach F: Impuls
M: Jamajka
POL 732010033207
71.

115

Kantos SP Polska 2008 W gn F: Santos
M: Kwerenda/
72.

75

KARMELOWA DAMA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Klacz F: Love Affair
M: Kaloe
brak
73.

95

Kaspian BH WLKP Polska 2007 O cgn F: Elf
M: Kedi BH
74.

71

KATRAN SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Burgund
M: Karina
K009226 10421
75.

48

KEMENTARI D SP POL 2009 Klacz F: Chery Cordial
M: Kiante D
brak
76.

33

LANA DV DEN 2006 Klacz F: Linaro
M: Linett
208333DW0606292
77.

118

LE COU COU OLD. POL 2009 Wałach F: Lizarazu / Lancer II
M: Paulina / Chico's Boy
K018361
78.

10

LE-GO FRIENDS HANOVER DEU 2011 Wałach gniada/162 F: LAITH
M: RAMIROS GIRL
BRAK DE 431310519911
79.

113

Ledukas TRAK Litwa 2010 O F: Charonas
M: Eisfraund
80.

26

LEGENDA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Le Voltaire
M: Legumina
K016602 616009600114409
81.

131

Libelius F:
M:
82.

53

LIMONKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Grey
M: Legumina
K010010
83.

103

LINDY HOP HOLST. LTU 2010 Ogier F: Lasino
M: brak
brak
84.

112

Linkolnas LT Litwa 2010 F: Lavell
M: Laralle
85.

11

LONDYN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 1999 Wałach gniada F: Nirkan
M: Lazarova
K019335
86.

69

LORDANI HOLST. GER 2006 Wałach F: !
M: !
!
87.

129

LUISIANA XX POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Alywar
M: Lolita
K013721 POL0070000005249
88.

89

LUMINAT WLKP POL 2009 Wałach F: Kormoran
M: Luneta
brak
89.

125

Luna F:
M:
90.

128

LUNA P NIEM.SPORT. GER 2008 Klacz F: Ludwigs As / Ludwig von Bayern
M: Bailey P / Barnaul
K016348
91.

36

ŁYŻWIARZ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Lord Star
M: Ładna-WM
K016350 POL009600017208
92.

41

MADAME TUSSAUD SP POL 2008 Klacz F: brak
M: brak
brak
93.

73

MAESTRO TRAKEŃSKA POL 2011 Wałach kara/172 F: HIRTENTANZ
M: MALARUNA
K019413 POL732010056011
94.

93

MAGNAT WLKP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/165 F: Castillo / Carolus I
M: Modelka I / Midas
K013153 POL007600119407
95.

25

MAGNUS SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Wery Good
M: Multum in Parvo
K014747 616009610014608
96.

127

NAKON SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Helanis
M: Nuta - A
brak
97.

47

NAUTIKA WLKP/POCH.TRK POL 2003 Klacz gniada/166 F: IGNAM
M: NIPA
K013231 POL007600078803
98.

105

NEED FOR SPEED HOLST. LTU 2010 Wałach F: Nekton
M: brak
brak
99.

58

NEMO VA HOLSTEINER GER 2005 Wałach F: Cassini
M: Florence
K020231
100.

14

NOBEL Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach tarantowata F: Nabucco
M: Nota
brak 11799
101.

43

NOTARIS SP POL 1999 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Nelba
K004994 POL009660347899
102.

13

Pistacja F:
M:
103.

18

PISTACJA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Grey
M: Pilotka
K017278 POL 007600206205
104.

37

PLENTY D NRSP NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Pierrot
M: Pieta D
K016515 528008100117609
105.

70

POLONEZAS TRAK LTU 2010 Wałach F: !
M: !
!
106.

86

PORTOFINA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Corrado Son
M: Pirsa
K012979
107.

57

PRYMULA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Klacz F: Alczyk
M: Princessa
0
108.

96

Quazimodas F:
M:
109.

12

RALPH LAUREN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ever For Pleasure
M: Riposta / Spartakus
K017958
110.

49

REMI SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Love Affair/Lauries Crusador
M: Rawa/Le Voltaire
K012387 11768
111.

109

ROSA CARLA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Carlo Grande
M: Rawa
K019183 616009600273710
112.

29

RUMBA MG Lithuanian Riding Horse LTU 2009 Klacz F: Chanas
M: Romantic Star
LTU005170074409
113.

88

SAKE J Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Klacz F: Karbon
M: Santolina
K018758
114.

94

SAN WITO SP POL 2007 Wałach F: Wareg
M: Santa Barbara
K013278
115.

27

SEGAN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach gniada/167 F: Helanis/Cantanis
M: Selka
K013272 POL007600225006
116.

110

SHANGRI LA OS POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Stakkatol
M: Baronara
K020308 DE418184082709 104YC70
117.

107

SHELBY HOLST. LTU 2010 Klacz F: brak
M: brak
brak
118.

65

SKYLINE SWB SWE 2001 Klacz gniada F: Cortus/Cantus
M: Cross The Sky/Cortez
K016903
119.

45

SMARTI OLD. GER 1998 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Regazzoni
M: Tin Rocca
K015933 330362598
120.

39

SONICA SP POL 2009 Klacz F: D'Cin Cin PG
M: Sonata
brak
121.

32

TAJLANDIA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz F: Landor
M: Trojanka
007520015809
122.

6

TIMUR EWITA KUC - DRP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/141 F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Tara Texass / Nando
K015066 POL013670111606
123.

67

VELVET BH LTU 2011 Ogier F: Centuryo
M: Vaillante
.
124.

42

WAITAKI KWPN NLD 2002 Wałach kara F: Gentleman
M: Super Fee
K019649 5280030313269
125.

90

WALIA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Castilio/Cassini I
M: Wyprawa/Vulcano
K015362
126.

60

WHO KNOWS HANOWERSKA POL 2008 Wałach kara F: ESCUDO I
M: ROMINA ROSE
K019354 DE431312320908
127.

52

WIEDŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2001 Ogier siwa F: Hamlet Go
M: Weimutka
K006737
128.

108

Wigor F:
M:
129.

50

WŁADCA PIERŚCIENI WLKP POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Pink Floyd
M: Watra
K016022
130.

122

ZABOU HOL GER 2007 Klacz F: Cassini II
M: Uletta I
Brak
131.

124

ZABOU HOL. GER 2007 Klacz F: Cassini II
M: Uletta I
K020027
132.

82

ZHIN ZHIN KWPN NED 2004 Wałach F: Phin Phin
M: Hatrina
K011195
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamiak Dominika
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
2015-10-02
9
2015-10-03
6
CONTI (44)
2015-10-02
12
2015-10-03
7
SMARTI (45)
2015-10-02
42
2015-10-03
29
2015-10-04
11
Babrauskas Rimantas
Z. Šarka equestrian sport club
2015-10-02
33
2015-10-03
29
2015-10-04
18
Bancewicz Izabela
Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
ABSYNT (87)
2015-10-03
34
2015-10-03
18
2015-10-04
4
2015-10-04
14
2015-10-02
11
2015-10-02
16
Belova Maria
Russian team
NEMO VA (58)
2015-10-02
2
2015-10-02
8
2015-10-03
30
2015-10-03
2015-10-04
2015-10-04
Błaszczak Julia
bpk
Cantura (15)
2015-10-03
2
2015-10-04
11
2015-10-03
Chwietczuk Aleksandra
JKS u Robsonów
NOBEL (14)
2015-10-03
13
2015-10-03
2015-10-04
10
Czerska Aleksandra
bpk
LEGENDA (26)
2015-10-02
55
2015-10-03
22
2015-10-04
16
Dąbrowska Magdalena
BPK
2015-10-02
7
2015-10-02
40
2015-10-03
12
2015-10-03
54
2015-10-04
9
Deščeraite Goda
Lankupiai
DANIELA (66)
2015-10-02
18
2015-10-02
37
2015-10-03
20
2015-10-03
39
2015-10-04
9
Fabisiewicz Paulina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
2015-10-02
29
2015-10-02
Fabisiewicz Paulina
JKS U Robsonów
Kantos (115)
2015-10-02
9
2015-10-02
2015-10-03
48
2015-10-03
9
2015-10-04
3
2015-10-04
27
Gilla Błażej
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
GORDON (132)
2015-10-04
19
Gleba Weronika
KJ Hubertus Nowe Sady
SEGAN (27)
2015-10-03
15
Górecka Kaja
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
BEGONIA (23)
2015-10-02
14
2015-10-03
28
Grikienis Irmantas
Žirginio sporto klubas
ELBE (30)
2015-10-02
9
2015-10-02
14
2015-10-03
26
2015-10-04
1
2015-10-04
6
FUGA (63)
2015-10-03
15
Guślakow Małgorzata
KJ Kierzbuń
2015-10-02
17
2015-10-03
10
2015-10-03
18
2015-10-04
5
2015-10-04
24
Hartman Karolina
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2015-10-03
4
2015-10-03
34
2015-10-04
13
2015-10-04
12
Hejger Marta
JKS Narew Różan
2015-10-02
23
2015-10-02
35
2015-10-03
17
2015-10-03
52
2015-10-04
26
2015-10-04
10
ALMERA (99)
2015-10-02
48
Hestkowski Robert
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
2015-10-03
8
WAITAKI (42)
2015-10-02
30
2015-10-02
58
2015-10-03
47
2015-10-03
13
2015-10-04
30
2015-10-04
17
NOTARIS (43)
2015-10-02
24
2015-10-03
15
2015-10-02
22
2015-10-03
16
2015-10-04
18
2015-10-02
24
2015-10-02
15
2015-10-03
2015-10-03
36
2015-10-04
40
2015-10-04
26
Jakubauskaite Dovile
Lazdiju Sporto Centras
Linkolnas (112)
2015-10-02
41
2015-10-02
57
2015-10-03
28
2015-10-03
55
2015-10-04
23
Jančiauskaite Raminta
Lavita
2015-10-02
21
2015-10-02
10
2015-10-03
25
2015-10-04
Jelińska Dominika
JKS U Robsonów
Aramis (111)
2015-10-03
2015-10-03
15
2015-10-04
7
Kaczmarczyk Dagmara
Klub Jeździecki Kaczmarczyk
2015-10-02
14
2015-10-02
2015-10-02
2015-10-03
7
2015-10-03
2015-10-04
13
LIMONKA (53)
2015-10-02
13
2015-10-02
12
2015-10-03
18
2015-10-03
10
2015-10-04
22
Kaczmarczyk Maciej
Klub Jeździecki Kaczmarczyk
2015-10-02
4
2015-10-03
14
2015-10-04
3
FREJKA (54)
2015-10-02
42
2015-10-02
49
2015-10-03
23
2015-10-03
46
2015-10-04
13
2015-10-04
29
Kajko Martyna
KJ Palmowski
2015-10-03
23
2015-10-03
18
Kaliciński Paweł
WKJ
2015-10-02
10
2015-10-02
2015-10-03
26
2015-10-04
38
Kaniewska Weronika
KJ Dilmar
2015-10-02
3
2015-10-03
31
Karpienko Roman
Georgienburg
Batalia (117)
2015-10-02
1
2015-10-02
1
2015-10-03
1
2015-10-04
1
Karpowicz Magdalena
JKS U Robsonów
BOLONIA (16)
2015-10-03
14
2015-10-03
10
Kołtusz Martyna
LKJ Liski
2015-10-02
62
2015-10-03
44
2015-10-03
35
2015-10-04
2
2015-10-04
41
Kołtusz Martyna
LKJ Liski
2015-10-02
44
Kopcych Anna
Klub Jeździecki Bracia Romanowscy
2015-10-02
1
2015-10-03
8
2015-10-04
12
2015-10-02
2015-10-03
52
NAUTIKA (47)
2015-10-02
4
2015-10-03
38
2015-10-03
5
2015-10-04
3
2015-10-04
6
Koper Piotr
LKS Nadwislanin Kwidzyn
MAGNAT (93)
2015-10-02
25
2015-10-02
28
2015-10-03
50
2015-10-03
31
2015-10-04
20
Krawczyk Magdalena
JKS u Robsonów
FURORA (5)
2015-10-03
53
2015-10-03
Kurp Aleksandra
JKS U Robsonów
2015-10-02
32
2015-10-02
3
2015-10-03
43
2015-10-03
11
Laseviciute Rimante
Lazdijas Sporto Clubas
Freda (114)
2015-10-02
10
2015-10-02
7
2015-10-03
2
2015-10-03
23
2015-10-04
39
2015-10-04
25
Lendo Inez
KJ Liski
CHIBA (80)
2015-10-02
20
2015-10-02
51
2015-10-03
36
2015-10-03
8
2015-10-04
35
Lewko Klaudia
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2015-10-03
41
2015-10-03
4
2015-10-04
27
2015-10-03
21
2015-10-03
12
2015-10-04
19
2015-10-04
30
Liszewska Natalia
NN
2015-10-03
40
2015-10-04
28
2015-10-04
42
2015-10-03
Lizer Maria
KJ Galiny
2015-10-02
40
2015-10-03
20
2015-10-04
7
2015-10-02
4
2015-10-03
3
2015-10-04
ALUZA (92)
2015-10-02
46
2015-10-03
45
2015-10-04
26
2015-10-02
11
2015-10-03
2015-10-03
1
2015-10-04
1
Lorkowska Katarzyna
bpk
2015-10-03
16
2015-10-03
21
2015-10-04
10
2015-10-04
36
Łapińska Aleksandra
JKS Tornado Szczecin
WALIA (90)
2015-10-02
41
2015-10-02
6
2015-10-03
2015-10-03
35
2015-10-04
2015-10-04
20
Łastówka Małgorzata
Klub Jeździecki Stado Kętrzyn
2015-10-03
6
2015-10-03
19
Mackiewicz Marcin
JKS U Robsonów
CYRANKA (24)
2015-10-04
6
2015-10-04
8
Majka Łucja
Klub Jeździecki Strzała
ZABOU (122)
2015-10-02
30
Matelski Marcin
KJ Dilmar
FEMME WV (119)
2015-10-02
3
2015-10-02
11
Mikelskas Povilas
Lazdiju Sporto Centras
Ledukas (113)
2015-10-02
1
2015-10-02
38
2015-10-03
49
2015-10-03
48
2015-10-04
15
2015-10-04
Minkiewicz Weronika
JKS U Robsonów
REMI (49)
2015-10-02
31
2015-10-02
19
2015-10-03
53
2015-10-03
2015-10-04
34
2015-10-02
64
2015-10-03
32
2015-10-03
27
2015-10-04
27
2015-10-04
37
Miszczuk Katarzyna
Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
2015-10-02
26
2015-10-03
22
2015-10-04
20
2015-10-03
Olszewski Tomasz
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ
LUNA P (128)
2015-10-03
5
2015-10-03
2
Libelius (131)
2015-10-04
Oprus Małgorzata
U Robsonów
GALEA (78)
2015-10-02
36
2015-10-02
2015-10-03
16
2015-10-03
2015-10-04
Orzechowska Wiktoria
JKS U Robsonów
NAKON (127)
2015-10-03
5
2015-10-03
Pakalniškyte Egle
Tandemas
2015-10-02
6
2015-10-02
28
2015-10-03
51
2015-10-04
14
Pasik Monika
LKJ Gałkowo
2015-10-02
22
2015-10-03
9
2015-10-02
2015-10-03
2015-10-04
7
MAESTRO (73)
2015-10-02
2015-10-03
11
2015-10-02
16
2015-10-03
2015-10-04
3
Paulauskas Rolandas
VsI Convivo laisvalaikio centras
2015-10-02
45
2015-10-02
18
2015-10-03
6
2015-10-03
20
2015-10-04
28
Paulauskiene Kristina
VsI Convivo laisvalaikio centras
FUGA (63)
2015-10-02
54
2015-10-02
2015-10-03
49
2015-10-04
5
2015-10-04
11
Pawluczuk Marek
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
2015-10-02
2
2015-10-03
17
SONICA (39)
2015-10-02
17
2015-10-02
20
2015-10-03
7
2015-10-03
24
2015-10-04
19
APOLLO (40)
2015-10-02
4
2015-10-03
10
2015-10-04
4
2015-10-02
2015-10-03
2015-10-04
33
2015-10-04
23
Pawluczuk Marek
JKS U Robsonów
2015-10-02
63
2015-10-02
8
2015-10-03
50
2015-10-03
HUNCWOT (84)
2015-10-02
2
2015-10-02
2015-10-03
17
2015-10-03
2015-10-04
14
Pesta Paulina
AZS UWM Olsztyn
Wigor (108)
2015-10-02
6
2015-10-02
34
2015-10-03
1
2015-10-03
11
Piwowarczyk Bałuk Sandra
Stadnina Koni Ciekocinko
2015-10-02
27
2015-10-03
12
2015-10-04
9
Pleskacz Kamila
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
GACEK (83)
2015-10-02
46
2015-10-03
29
2015-10-04
23
DAMAI (85)
2015-10-02
65
2015-10-03
33
2015-10-04
32
Azamir (123)
2015-10-02
21
2015-10-03
37
2015-10-04
22
Rębisz Anna
LKJ Gałkowo
2015-10-02
7
2015-10-02
50
2015-10-03
25
2015-10-03
51
2015-10-04
12
Rogulski Marek
JKS U Robsonów
INDI (79)
2015-10-02
2015-10-02
2015-10-02
13
2015-10-04
6
2015-10-04
Roszkowska Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki Szumawa
FRIAR M (81)
2015-10-02
32
2015-10-04
18
2015-10-02
39
2015-10-03
12
Rulyte Sandra
Lankupiai
LORDANI (69)
2015-10-02
31
2015-10-02
15
2015-10-03
9
2015-10-03
30
2015-10-04
28
Rzepecka Julia
KJ Kaczmarczyk
2015-10-02
4
2015-10-02
2015-10-03
2015-10-03
3
2015-10-04
8
Sadłowska Martyna
KJ Hubertus Nowe Sady
SEGAN (27)
2015-10-03
27
Siemieniuch Marta
SKJ Mycyny
LUMINAT (89)
2015-10-03
42
2015-10-03
2015-10-04
24
Sipaila Nerijus
Tandemas
Alegro (102)
2015-10-02
37
2015-10-03
5
2015-10-04
9
LINDY HOP (103)
2015-10-02
22
2015-10-03
28
2015-10-04
21
2015-10-02
16
2015-10-03
43
2015-10-04
22
2015-10-02
5
CHENET (106)
2015-10-02
18
SHELBY (107)
2015-10-02
26
Indi (126)
2015-10-03
31
2015-10-03
Skotnicka Nicole
KJ Dilmar
GRAFFA (121)
2015-10-02
13
2015-10-03
21
Skwara Paulina
KJ Welt Opypy
2015-10-02
29
2015-10-03
32
2015-10-04
5
Sokołowska Justyna
JKS u Robsonów
FURORA (5)
2015-10-02
12
2015-10-02
2015-10-04
5
Strzałkowska Janina
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
SKYLINE (65)
2015-10-02
5
2015-10-03
4
2015-10-04
2
Stypułkowski Adrian
LKJ Gałkowo
2015-10-02
35
Stypułkowski Adrian
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Gałkowo
2015-10-02
6
2015-10-02
18
2015-10-03
25
2015-10-03
9
2015-10-04
16
Świniarski Zbigniew
Działdowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
ALMERA (99)
2015-10-03
40
2015-10-03
2
2015-10-04
25
2015-10-04
10
Szmidt Ewa
ETJ KJ Hadrian
2015-10-02
61
2015-10-02
20
2015-10-03
8
2015-10-04
8
Tamkeviciute Sandra
2015-10-02
5
2015-10-02
39
2015-10-03
33
2015-10-03
3
2015-10-04
4
Urbonas Valdas
Lankupiai
VELVET (67)
2015-10-02
15
2015-10-02
23
2015-10-03
54
2015-10-04
8
BOSTON (68)
2015-10-02
13
2015-10-02
52
2015-10-03
42
2015-10-04
14
Varnagiryte Gerda
Tandemas
2015-10-02
43
2015-10-04
7
2015-10-02
9
2015-10-03
26
Waszczak Wiktoria
JKS U Robsonów
2015-10-03
46
2015-10-04
31
2015-10-03
4
2015-10-04
2
Waszczak Wiktoria
SKJ u Robsonów
2015-10-02
19
2015-10-02
10
Wikalińska Ewa
bpk
ZABOU (124)
2015-10-03
41
2015-10-03
14
2015-10-03
2015-10-04
21
Wilczewska Weronika
Narew Różan
Candy (98)
2015-10-02
14
2015-10-03
7
2015-10-03
2015-10-04
17
2015-10-04
24
Wiśniewska Weronika
MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
LUISIANA (129)
2015-10-04
2
2015-10-04
13
Wójcik-Matelska Renata
KJ Dilmar
2015-10-02
56
2015-10-03
17
2015-10-04
21
Wrótna Justyna
MKJ Nenia
BLASZKA (130)
2015-10-04
25
2015-10-04
29
Wyszkowska Maja
Klub Jeździecki Białystok
KATRAN (71)
2015-10-02
45
2015-10-02
2015-10-03
2015-10-03
47
2015-10-04
Wyszomirski Paweł
bpk
LONDYN (11)
2015-10-03
16
2015-10-03
Żadziłko Natalia
LKJ Gałkowo
HIMERA (20)
2015-10-02
12
2015-10-02
47
2015-10-03
45
2015-10-04
15
2015-10-02
11
2015-10-03
30
2015-10-03
2015-10-04
12
Zagor Jacek
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2015-10-02
2
2015-10-03
11
2015-10-04
17
LANA (33)
2015-10-02
59
2015-10-02
23
2015-10-03
33
2015-10-03
13
2015-10-04
31
2015-10-02
43
2015-10-02
36
2015-10-03
6
2015-10-04
16
JUPITER (35)
2015-10-02
53
2015-10-02
17
2015-10-03
22
2015-10-03
19
2015-10-04
1
Zajcew Wieczysław
Georgenburg
Camaro (116)
2015-10-02
3
2015-10-02
60
2015-10-03
27
2015-10-03
1
2015-10-04
33
Zbrojkiewicz Joanna
BPK
CARL (76)
2015-10-02
38
2015-10-03
24
2015-10-02
2015-10-04
29
2015-10-02
25
2015-10-03
13
2015-10-04
4
Zibudaite Gerda
Tandemas
Chance (100)
2015-10-02
8
2015-10-02
34
2015-10-03
14
2015-10-04
32
Caretano (101)
2015-10-02
7
2015-10-02
21
2015-10-03
24
2015-10-04
34
Zielonka Piotr
CSJ Coval Biały Bór
AVANKA (31)
2015-10-02
33
2015-10-02
8
2015-10-03
37
2015-10-03
3
2015-10-04
15
Žukauskaite Dagne
Lankupiai
2015-10-02
27
2015-10-02
44
2015-10-03
32
2015-10-03
44
2015-10-04
11

Number of Riders: 97

Number of Horses: 132

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: JKS U Robsonów
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-022004-1, JKS U Robsonów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl