Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Mistrzostwa Warmii i Mazur
Dabrówka Mała, 28-30.08.2015

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Akelis Darius Darius Horses
37505220823
2. Andruchów Sławomir KJ Dom Koni lazar
3. Babrauskas Rimantas Z. Šarka equestrian sport club
none
none
4. Bancewicz Izabela UWM AZS Olsztyn
5. Bancewicz Izabela bpk
6. Bejnar Kamila AZS-UWM Olsztyn
O020492
7. Belowa Maria Georgienburg
8. Bembenek Joanna AZS UWM Olsztyn
S
9. Bieniek Magdalena KJ Jackiewiczów
Z005479
10. Bojarowicz Agata bez przynależności klubowej
brak
11. Burzyński Witold SKJ Zastawno
O021023
12. Chojnowska Paulina SKJ Zastawno
O028694
13. Chwietczuk Aleksandra JKS U Robsonów
brak
14. Czajkowska Alicja bpk
O031537
15. Deščeraite Goda Lankupiai
.
16. Dobrzyńska Marta bpk
O028960
17. Droński Zygmunt bpk
18. Dymowska Maria JKS U Robsonów
0
19. Elminowski Piotr Dom Koni Lazar
O029165
20. Fabisiewicz Paulina JKS U Robsonów
O021317
21. Felka Paula Narew Różan
22. Fidura Kinga BPK
23. Gacki Damian bez przynależności klubowej
O031197.
24. Górecka Kaja JKS U Robsonów
O025258
25. Gospodarczyk Paweł LKJ Gałkowo
O006169
26. Guślakow Małgorzata JKS Kierzbuń
27. Hestkowski Robert JKS U Robsonów
O002897
28. Hubar Aleksandra ETJ KJ Hadrian
O021436
29. Jadczak Wiktoria SKJ Beckersport
O026704
30. Jergas Harald JKS U Robsonów
31. Jurczak Małgorzata BPK
32. Kaczmarczyk Dagmara Klub Jeździecki Kaczmarczyk
O008376
33. Kaczmarczyk Maciej Klub Jeździecki Kaczmarczyk
O033705
34. Kalicki Przemysław KJ Bertyn
O009854
35. Karpienko Roman Georgienburg
36. Kavaliauskaite Rasa Vedautos sporto klubas
none
37. Klimek Paulina MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
38. Kobylińska Daria Narew Różan
39. Kołtusz Martyna LKJ Liski
2001 (MJ.)
40. Kopcych Anna PKJ Bracia Romanowscy
0011373
41. Kozińksa Barbara bez przynależności klubowej
O030953
42. Krawczyk Magdalena bpk
brak
43. Krupińska Zuzanna bpk
1148/15
44. Lendo Inez KJ Liski
nr PZJ 0002468
45. Lewko Klaudia KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
O028959
46. Lisik Katarzyna bpk
47. Lizer Maria KJ Galiny
O031048
48. Lorkowska Katarzyna BPK
49. Łastówka Małgorzata Klub Jeździecki Stado Kętrzyn
O033689
50. Łukaszewicz Weronika BPK
51. Mackiewicz Anna JKS U Robsonów
52. Mackiewicz Marcin JKS U Robsonów
O026937
53. Majka Łucja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
O003689
54. Makutunowicz Weronika BPK
O031229
55. Maruda Dominika Lkj Galkowo
O008165
56. Maruszak Lena AZS UWM Olsztyn
57. Mikenas Erlandas Vedautos sporto klubas
none
58. Milewska Agata bpk
------
59. Milewska Patrycja Kj Kaczmarczyk
brak
60. Minkiewicz Weronika JKS U Robsonów
O021314
61. Miszczuk Katarzyna Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
O026332
62. Oberlan Iwona PKJ Bracia Romanowscy
63. Olszewski Mateusz JKS Rywal Grudziądz
0029028
64. Orzechowska Wiktoria JKS U Robsonów
0
65. Orzechowski Józef Działdowskie Towarzystwo Jeżdzieckie
R003969
66. Pakalniškyte Egle Sport ClubTandemas
-
67. Pasik Monika LKJ Gałkowo
O003969
68. Pawluczuk Marek JKS U Robsonów
69. Pieszak Magdalena KJ Bertyn-Piastowo
O012403
70. Pietrzak Kaja bpk
71. Raczyńska Paulina bpk
brak
72. Rębisz Anna LKJ Gałkowo
O003598
73. Regucka Julia KS Nad Wigrami
74. Rulyt? Sandra Lankupiai
.
75. Sadłowska Martyna KJ Hubertus Nowe Sady
O014471
76. Sadżuga Roksana AZS UWM Olsztyn
O004311
77. Salciute Karolina Sport Club Tandemas
78. Salciute Simona Sport Club Tandemas
79. Samsel Justyna bpk
80. Siemieniuch Marta bez przynależności klubowej
brak
81. Skwara Paulina welt Opypy
O012998
82. Śledź Zuzanna bpk
O023871
83. Sochacka Martyna bpk
84. Sokołowska Justyna JKS u Robsonów
19658
85. Sruoginyte Goda Sport Club Tandemas
86. Stańczak Artur U ROBSONOW
brak
87. Strzałkowska Janina KJ Strzała Krubiczew
O004624
88. Strzałkowska Janina KJ Strzała Krubiczew
89. Stypułkowski Adrian LKJ Gałkowo
S
O004318
90. Świniarski Zbigniew Działdowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
O014481
91. Szewczyk Bartosz Klub Jeździecki Strzała Krubiczew
O003478
92. Uliticheva Anna Georgienburg
93. Urbonas Valdas Lankupiai
!!!!
94. Vilcinskas Modestas Lankupiai
.
95. Waszczak Wiktoria KJ Stado Kętrzyn
96. Wilczewska Weronika Narew Różan
97. Wiśniewska Weronika MKJ Nenia
O033754
98. Witkowska Julia SKJ Beckersport
O032986
99. Wojciechowska Agnieszka bez przynależności
O034006
100. Wróblewski Bogdan Vita Sport Brachlewo
101. Wrótna Justyna MKJ Nenia
O024686
102. Wyszkowska Maja Klub Jeździecki Białystok
O034196
103. Wyszomirski Paweł BRAK
BRAK
104. Zabolewicz Wiktor ITVJ KJ Łańsk
LZRWZJ/785/15
105. Zadziłko Natalia LKJ Gałkowo
106. Zagała Helena SKJ Beckersport
O024940
107. Zajcew Wieczysław Georgenburg
108. Zbrojkiewicz Joanna BPK
Nr PZJ: O002137
109. Zdanowicz Małgorzata AZS-UWM Olsztyn
O003853
110. Żuk Zuzanna KJ Bertyn-Piastowo
O026990
111. Žukauskaite Dagne Lankupiai
.
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

125

ABSYNT ŚLĄSKA POL 2008 Wałach F: Czynel
M: Aldona
K014833
2.

3

Adonis F:
M:
3.

76

ALMERA SP POL 2001 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Rubin
M: Andorra
K006891 POL009520036001
4.

122

ALUZA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 Klacz F: Iluzjon
M: Ala Flavia
K018671
5.

162

Anima F:
M:
6.

158

Ankara F:
M:
7.

137

Antenat SP Polska 2007 W CGN F: Montender
M: Anais/Aolube Z
8.

72

ARKONIA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/178cm F: Czarczaf
M: Ala Flavia
brak
9.

117

B. HENNESSY WLKP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Hetman
M: Balerina
K014493
10.

138

Baszmag F:
M:
11.

19

BEGONIA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/172 F: Niels
M: Bianka
K015930 12413
12.

130

Benedetto F:
M:
13.

112

BERNESTINA BAWARSKA POL 2006 Klacz F: Baloubino B
M: Cosa B
Nr PZJ: K017177 DE48181014006
14.

68

BLASZKA XX POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aramus
M: Błachostka
K013021 POL080000005933
15.

99

BOSTON BH LTU 2011 Wałach F: Centuryo
M: Bazile
.
16.

148

C.Lecco Z F:
M:
17.

47

CAILLOU TF WESTFALSKA GER 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Fille D'eclair
brak
18.

153

Camaro F:
M:
19.

25

CANTANA SP POL 2010 Klacz F: Cantanis
M: Coco Chanel
K019229
20.

111

CARL BAWARSKA POL 2010 Ogier F: Cento
M: Cosa B
Nr PZJ: K018616 DE4818101072
21.

64

CARMEN S NIEM.SPORT. GER 2009 Klacz F: Cancoon
M: Luna Llena
K020255
22.

45

CARRERA SJ SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Quidamo
M: Casarina L
K014029
23.

95

CARRERAS HANOWERSKA GER 2010 Ogier F: Cloney
M: Fortissimo
K016556
24.

13

Cartolian F:
M:
25.

18

CATHLEEN OLDENBURSKA POL 2002 Klacz F: Casius Clay
M: Tin Rocca
brak
26.

59

CESKO Lithuanian Riding LTU 2008 Ogier F: Woopy
M: Calvina Z
none
27.

58

CHANDIAL STAR BALTIC HANNOVER LTU 2010 Wałach F: Cosano Star
M: Fanama
none
28.

38

CHEOPS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 Wałach F: Kołczan
M: Celinka
brak
29.

44

CHESTER DRP POL 2000 Wałach gniada/149 F: Cocky Man
M: Dorina
K015343
30.

110

CHIBA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2009 Klacz kara/170 F: Heleris trak
M: Chałwa wlkp./Cedrus wlkp.
Nr PZJ K018515 616007600273109
31.

16

CLARITY HOL Niemcy 2009 K siwa F: Clarimo
M: Cash and Carry
32.

107

CLAYTON BWP BEL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Clinton/Corrado
M: Orleen Van Het Vijverbos/Feinschnitt IVD Richter
K011765
33.

41

CONTENDRO LADY WESTFALSKA POL 2008 Klacz gniada/163 F: Contendro I
M: Rubin Lady
K015497
34.

86

CONTHARGOS BLUE OLDENBURG DEU 2010 Ogier F: Conthargos
M: Penny Blue
none
35.

163

CONTI HOL GER 2009 Klacz F: Corrado 2
M: P
36.

164

Conti HOL Niemcy 2006 W CGN F: Contender
M: Patina IV/Lorentin I
37.

89

CONTI SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Dionizos/Elvis
M: Contedra/Contender
K013471 616009600461608
38.

168

Conti III F:
M:
39.

156

Cordina F:
M:
40.

50

CORRADO SP POL 2001 Wałach F: nn
M: nn
K016066
41.

40

COUNTESS OF HIGHFIELDS HANOWERSKA POL 2007 Klacz siwa/164 F: Cockpit
M: Dinca
K015497
42.

167

Cykor F:
M:
43.

2

Cypisek F:
M:
44.

161

Cyprys F:
M:
45.

33

CYRANKA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/178 F: Czarczaf
M: Cyntia
K013026 POL007600302207
46.

22

CZINGIS CHAN WLKP POL 2007 Wałach F: Hufiec
M: Czuła
brak
47.

54

CZUBAJKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Banita
M: Czerta
brak
48.

70

D'UTOPIE B KWPN NED 2008 Klacz F: Utopie
M: Kendy
K016254
49.

100

DANIELA HOLST. GER 2011 Klacz F: !
M: !
!
50.

15

Demeter D DGK Dania 2009 W F: Diamant de Revel
M: Loretin I
51.

132

Diamajca F:
M:
52.

154

Digital SP Polska 2004 O kara F: Golden Boy
M: Dekalina/Dakota
53.

115

DOLLAR DE NUEVO WESTWALSKA POL 2008 Wałach gniada/172 F: DOLLAR DE MURIER
M: LOLA II
K012277 DE441411221808
54.

114

DON ESPADRON TRAKEŃSKA POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: LORD ODER II
M: DANIJA
K014785 POL732010038709
55.

126

DRAGON WLKP/POCH.TRK POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Ignam / Akropol
M: Darling / Huk
K013529
56.

103

DYSTRYKT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 Wałach F: rabiatos z
M: dygresja
K014836
57.

37

DŻESER WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 Wałach F: Kołczan
M: Dulcynea
K010678
58.

151

Effect F:
M:
59.

146

El Grecco SP Polska 2005 O GN F: Avero
M: Echeveria/Landos
60.

134

Elbra F:
M:
61.

106

ELUE VAN T&L SP POL 2010 Klacz F: BEAULIEU’S THINK BIG
M: ERIDANIA
1
62.

109

ERIS SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet/Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Ex Lady/Cooper
K010937
63.

85

ERTHINA KWPN DEU 2009 Klacz F: Carthino Z
M: Pedana
none
64.

82

ESTERA HOLSTEINER LTU 2003 Klacz F: Hamlets
M: Ema
none
65.

96

FARINO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Parnas
M: Fanfara
brak
66.

123

FERREIRA SP POL 2009 Klacz F: Correro
M: Finlandia
K017632
67.

88

FEUERFEE 15 WESTF. GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Feuerblick
M: Panja
K019678 DE441410719604
68.

135

Finlandia F:
M:
69.

7

FIOLKA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Roland/Ramiro's Son II
M: Fifi/Love Affair
K016069
70.

152

Fonograf F:
M:
71.

17

Forsażas TRAK LTU 2003 W F: Heleris
M:
72.

71

FREJKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Hamlet Go
M: Frakcja
K010007
73.

32

FURORA S.P POL 2002 Klacz F: Revel
M: Fala
brak
74.

57

FURORA S.P POL 2002 Klacz kara F: Revel
M: Fala
Brak
75.

61

GANGAS TRAKEN LTU 2006 Wałach F: Komfortas
M: Gotika
K017002
76.

36

GEJSZA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 Klacz F: Kołczan
M: Gafme
K018445 POL007600024609
77.

121

GINES SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Harnas
M: Godiwa
K017173
78.

93

GREAT PLEASURE II SP POL 2006 Klacz F: Ever for Pleasure
M: Grace
K012121
79.

49

GWARDIA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cent
M: Grosseta
K018194
80.

24

HALOGEN SP POL 2006 Wałach F: Lotnik
M: Hortensja
K019314
81.

80

HICHOTKA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz gniada/162 F: Hornet
M: Himalia
. 616-009-52-01138-11
82.

133

Himera F:
M:
83.

92

HIPOIDAS TRAK LTU 2006 Ogier gniada F: Heleris/Elektronas
M: Hipe/Horalas
K019467
84.

127

HRAFINA M WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/168cm F: Grawello Z
M: Hola
K018919 POL 007 60 00355 04
85.

8

Ibiza WLKP Polska 2008 K gn F: Niels
M: Isia/Duch Asty
86.

140

IRGIZ SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Indoctro/Capitol I
M: Irosa/Burggraaf
K013713
87.

105

JOHNY CASH SP POL 2010 Wałach F: CASHMOAKER
M: USINA
1
88.

129

Julio Palegro II SP Polska 2005 W Kara F: Palegro/Power
M: Julia Mariner/Julio Mariner
89.

84

JUUL VAN DE WINDMOLEN Belgian Warmblood BEL 2009 Wałach F: Vivaldi Du Seigneur
M: Rose of Beauty VD Gaver
none
90.

142

Kantos SP Polska 2008 W gn F: Santos
M: Kwerenda/
91.

119

KATRAN SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Burgund
M: Karina
K009226 10421
92.

116

KEMENTARI D SP POL 2009 Klacz F: Chery Cordial
M: Kiante D
brak
93.

60

LANA F Duńska Gorącokrwista DEN 2006 Klacz F: Linardo
M: Linett
brak
94.

29

LANCASTER Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Wałach F: Le Voltaire
M: Legumina
K018255
95.

157

Latonas F:
M:
96.

53

LE-GO FRIENDS HANOVER DEU 2011 Wałach gniada/162 F: LAITH
M: RAMIROS GIRL
BRAK DE 431310519911
97.

77

LIKIER SP POL 2006 Wałach F: Mariot
M: Lambadaz
brak
98.

14

Limbo F:
M:
99.

165

Limonka F:
M:
100.

150

Litel Badi F:
M:
101.

30

LONDYN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 1999 Wałach gniada F: Nirkan
M: Lazarova
K019335
102.

97

LORDANI HOLST. GER 2006 Wałach F: !
M: !
!
103.

6

LUCA SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Karbon/Landor S
M: Luanda/Long Meadows
K016070 616009600262609
104.

75

LUISIANA XX POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Alywar
M: Lolita
K013721 POL0070000005249
105.

1

Luminat WLKP Polska 2009 F:
M:
106.

27

LUMINAT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Kormoran
M: Luneta
brak
107.

5

LUNIA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Baldini II
M: Lusi
brak
108.

35

ŁYŻWIARZ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Lord Star
M: Ładna-WM
K016350 POL009600017208
109.

145

Madame F:
M:
110.

113

MAESTRO TRAKEŃSKA POL 2011 Wałach kara/172 F: HIRTENTANZ
M: MALARUNA
K019413 POL732010056011
111.

67

MALACHIT SP POL 2006 Wałach F: Golden Boy
M: Modelka I
K013152
112.

136

Marino F:
M:
113.

23

MAURETANIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 Klacz siwa/158 F: Czumak
M: Maura
K013150 POL007520036904
114.

66

MAXIMA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz F: Corde Star
M: Melisa
K013236
115.

21

MIDNIGHT MAGIC KUC CONNEMARA POL 2008 Ogier F: Atlantic Magic
M: Muffin
2110/15
116.

108

MONTE CASINO OLDENBURSKA POL 2010 Wałach kara F: CLINTORD I
M: CONTESSA
1
117.

55

NAKON SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Helanis
M: Nuta - A
brak
118.

52

NAUTIKA WLKP/POCH.TRK POL 2003 Klacz gniada/166 F: IGNAM
M: NIPA
K013231 POL007600078803
119.

149

Nemo B F:
M:
120.

139

Niobe F:
M:
121.

128

NOBEL Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach tarantowata F: Nabucco
M: Nota
brak 11799
122.

91

NOTARIS SP POL 1999 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Nelba
K004994 POL009660347899
123.

155

Nubis WLKP Polska 2003 W Kaszt F: Barasz
M: Nikandra/Dixieland
124.

78

NUBIS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Barasz/Elektor
M: Nikandra/Dixieland
K007226
125.

10

Ochlaj F:
M:
126.

120

PARYS WLKP POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Cooper
M: Paloma
K017035
127.

63

PASTORAŁKA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz F: Helanis
M: Pika
K012233
128.

51

PIACCA HAFLINGER GER 2003 Klacz F: Anselazio
M: Polina
K013248
129.

159

Pillkallen Havbek O F:
M:
130.

12

Pistacja F:
M:
131.

34

PLENTY D NRSP NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Pierrot
M: Pieta D
K016515 528008100117609
132.

102

POLONEZAS TRAK LTU 2010 Wałach F: !
M: !
!
133.

46

QUEL COEUR OLDENBURSKA GER 2008 Wałach F: Quintender
M: Lollypop
K018260
134.

104

RAGAZZA HAN GER 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Rabino/Ramiro
M: Azalea/Athletico
K006153 08194
135.

28

RALPH LAUREN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ever For Pleasure
M: Riposta / Spartakus
K017958
136.

48

REGATA BH LTU 2007 Klacz F: Reglaments
M: -
-
137.

43

REILIS BUDIONY LTU 2002 Wałach F: Rassvet
M: PanoramaXX
LTU005530005002
138.

144

REMI SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Love Affair/Lauries Crusador
M: Rawa/Le Voltaire
K012387 11768
139.

94

ROBESPIERE SP POL 2009 Wałach F: Ever for Pleasure
M: Rock And Roll
K015472
140.

4

ROSA CARLA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Carlo Grande
M: Rawa
K019183 616009600273710
141.

42

ROTEMAS Lithuanian Riding Horse LTU 2005 Wałach F: Rassvet
M: Era
LTU005170013705
142.

65

SAKE J Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Klacz F: Karbon
M: Santolina
K018758
143.

73

SAKO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Kabaret
M: Sesja
K013281 POL009600059607
144.

166

Salmina W SP Polska 2001 K F: Landos
M: Turbud Sonata/Louis
145.

101

SANURA CASS ! IRL 2008 Wałach F: !
M: !
!
146.

118

SEGAN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach gniada/167 F: Helanis/Cantanis
M: Selka
K013272 POL007600225006
147.

20

SEKRET SP POL 2001 Wałach siwa F: nn
M: nn
LKRWZJ/1236/15 POL999660063601
148.

11

Sekunda F:
M:
149.

39

SHILING Lithuanian Riding Horse LTU 2010 Wałach F: Shandor 34
M: Temide
LTU005170102710
150.

87

SMARTI OLD. GER 1998 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Regazzoni
M: Tin Rocca
K015933 330362598
151.

147

Sonica F:
M:
152.

56

SORDO TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2009 Wałach siwa/164 F: NN
M: NN
K018744 616999600324009
153.

124

SUKCES SP POL 2008 Wałach F: Contender Son
M: Sława
K012936
154.

9

TAVIANO WLKP POL 2004 Wałach F: Avero
M: Tanita
brak
155.

26

TENESSIE - POL 2005 Klacz F: Rywal
M: Tatarka
0
156.

90

TINTA SP POL 2000 Klacz gniada F: Elvis/Le Mexico
M: Tina/Tin Rocco
K005433 POL009510080100
157.

160

Toscania F:
M:
158.

74

TRACY XX POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Enjoy
M: Tess
K016349 POL070000005168
159.

81

TUNDRA SP POL 2006 Klacz F: Pokrant
M: Tiramisu
brak
160.

98

VELVET BH LTU 2011 Ogier F: Centuryo
M: Vaillante
.
161.

79

VIVALDI R SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/162 F: Campari M
M: Viva-Ina
brak
162.

143

WEIDA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Libretto/Milione
M: Weimutka/Ogar
K010939 11351
163.

131

Who Knows HAN 2008 W kary F: Escudo I/Espri
M: Romina Rose/Legal Legend
164.

31

WIEDŹMIN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2001 Ogier siwa F: Hamlet Go
M: Weimutka
K006737
165.

141

WŁADCA PIERŚCIENIA WLKP POL 2006 Wałach F: Pink Floyd
M: Watra
K016022 POL007600090506
166.

69

ZABOU HOL GER 2007 Klacz F: Cassini II
M: Uletta I
Brak
167.

62

ZAVIRA A HAN. GER 2003 Klacz F: Zacharias
M: Diamond
K008915
168.

83

ZED KWPN DEU 2004 Wałach F: Nummero Uno
M: Salanta
none
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Akelis Darius
Darius Horses
SHILING (39)
2015-08-28
52
2015-08-28
30
2015-08-29
23
2015-08-29
45
2015-08-30
32
ROTEMAS (42)
2015-08-28
10
2015-08-29
9
2015-08-30
6
2015-08-29
10
REILIS (43)
2015-08-28
3
2015-08-29
7
2015-08-30
2
2015-08-29
4
Andruchów Sławomir
KJ Dom Koni lazar
2015-08-28
20
2015-08-28
15
2015-08-29
36
2015-08-30
42
2015-08-29
Babrauskas Rimantas
Z. Šarka equestrian sport club
2015-08-28
6
2015-08-29
20
2015-08-30
9
CESKO (59)
2015-08-28
5
2015-08-28
7
2015-08-29
1
2015-08-30
2
Bancewicz Izabela
UWM AZS Olsztyn
ABSYNT (125)
2015-08-28
6
2015-08-29
16
2015-08-29
2
2015-08-30
2
Bancewicz Izabela
bpk
Toscania (160)
2015-08-29
10
2015-08-29
Bejnar Kamila
AZS-UWM Olsztyn
2015-08-28
17
2015-08-29
21
2015-08-30
37
Belowa Maria
Georgienburg
Nemo B (149)
2015-08-28
2
2015-08-28
26
2015-08-29
40
2015-08-29
37
2015-08-30
5
2015-08-30
18
Bembenek Joanna
AZS UWM Olsztyn
DRAGON (126)
2015-08-28
1
2015-08-29
12
2015-08-29
8
2015-08-30
5
Bieniek Magdalena
KJ Jackiewiczów
2015-08-29
18
2015-08-29
2015-08-30
6
Bojarowicz Agata
bez przynależności klubowej
FARINO (96)
2015-08-29
2015-08-29
2015-08-30
2015-08-30
Burzyński Witold
SKJ Zastawno
DŻESER (37)
2015-08-28
4
2015-08-29
5
2015-08-29
5
2015-08-30
4
CHEOPS (38)
2015-08-29
2015-08-29
2
2015-08-30
2015-08-30
8
Chojnowska Paulina
SKJ Zastawno
GEJSZA (36)
2015-08-28
8
2015-08-28
24
2015-08-29
14
2015-08-29
10
2015-08-30
6
Chwietczuk Aleksandra
JKS U Robsonów
NOBEL (128)
2015-08-28
2
2015-08-28
50
2015-08-29
11
2015-08-29
2015-08-30
2015-08-30
Czajkowska Alicja
bpk
SORDO (56)
2015-08-28
22
2015-08-29
25
2015-08-29
2015-08-29
30
2015-08-30
12
2015-08-30
2015-08-28
2015-08-30
Deščeraite Goda
Lankupiai
DANIELA (100)
2015-08-28
24
2015-08-28
2015-08-29
8
2015-08-29
2015-08-30
3
2015-08-30
Dobrzyńska Marta
bpk
PIACCA (51)
2015-08-28
1
2015-08-28
51
2015-08-29
5
2015-08-29
2015-08-29
2015-08-30
2015-08-30
Droński Zygmunt
bpk
Baszmag (138)
2015-08-30
1
2015-08-30
3
2015-08-29
28
Dymowska Maria
JKS U Robsonów
2015-08-28
16
2015-08-29
14
2015-08-29
2015-08-30
13
2015-08-28
2015-08-30
Elminowski Piotr
Dom Koni Lazar
2015-08-28
9
2015-08-29
3
2015-08-29
3
2015-08-30
1
2015-08-28
21
2015-08-29
15
2015-08-29
19
2015-08-30
16
Fabisiewicz Paulina
JKS U Robsonów
IRGIZ (140)
2015-08-29
20
2015-08-29
19
2015-08-30
7
2015-08-28
37
2015-08-28
23
2015-08-29
35
2015-08-29
2015-08-30
35
Kantos (142)
2015-08-28
Felka Paula
Narew Różan
Anima (162)
2015-08-29
2015-08-29
Fidura Kinga
BPK
Elbra (134)
2015-08-29
47
2015-08-30
23
Gacki Damian
bez przynależności klubowej
2015-08-29
1
2015-08-29
26
2015-08-30
10
2015-08-30
30
Górecka Kaja
JKS U Robsonów
BEGONIA (19)
2015-08-29
7
2015-08-29
11
2015-08-30
4
Gospodarczyk Paweł
LKJ Gałkowo
GINES (121)
2015-08-29
8
2015-08-29
7
2015-08-30
12
Guślakow Małgorzata
JKS Kierzbuń
Benedetto (130)
2015-08-28
33
2015-08-29
17
2015-08-29
20
2015-08-30
11
Hestkowski Robert
JKS U Robsonów
TINTA (90)
2015-08-29
2015-08-30
25
2015-08-30
NOTARIS (91)
2015-08-29
23
2015-08-28
4
2015-08-28
1
2015-08-29
5
2015-08-30
4
Madame (145)
2015-08-28
16
2015-08-28
2015-08-29
11
2015-08-29
2015-08-30
Hubar Aleksandra
ETJ KJ Hadrian
SUKCES (124)
2015-08-29
42
2015-08-29
16
2015-08-30
13
Jadczak Wiktoria
SKJ Beckersport
2015-08-28
2015-08-28
29
Jergas Harald
JKS U Robsonów
NOTARIS (91)
2015-08-29
28
Jurczak Małgorzata
BPK
Ankara (158)
2015-08-29
13
Kaczmarczyk Dagmara
Klub Jeździecki Kaczmarczyk
Nubis (155)
2015-08-29
2015-08-29
6
2015-08-30
13
Kaczmarczyk Maciej
Klub Jeździecki Kaczmarczyk
2015-08-29
1
2015-08-29
2015-08-30
11
FREJKA (71)
2015-08-28
45
2015-08-28
27
2015-08-29
24
2015-08-29
3
2015-08-30
8
Kalicki Przemysław
KJ Bertyn
2015-08-29
11
2015-08-29
12
2015-08-30
7
Karpienko Roman
Georgienburg
2015-08-28
8
2015-08-28
1
2015-08-29
2
2015-08-29
4
2015-08-30
2015-08-30
3
Kavaliauskaite Rasa
Vedautos sporto klubas
2015-08-28
1
2015-08-29
18
2015-08-29
6
2015-08-30
1
ERTHINA (85)
2015-08-28
2
2015-08-29
15
2015-08-29
12
2015-08-30
2
2015-08-28
31
2015-08-29
34
2015-08-29
17
2015-08-30
12
Klimek Paulina
MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
DYSTRYKT (103)
2015-08-29
25
2015-08-29
15
2015-08-30
15
Kobylińska Daria
Narew Różan
Limonka (165)
2015-08-30
36
Kołtusz Martyna
LKJ Liski
Finlandia (135)
2015-08-28
35
2015-08-28
2015-08-29
2015-08-29
29
2015-08-30
21
Kopcych Anna
PKJ Bracia Romanowscy
NAUTIKA (52)
2015-08-28
15
2015-08-29
21
2015-08-29
22
2015-08-30
10
2015-08-28
26
2015-08-30
17
2015-08-28
2015-08-29
2
2015-08-29
2015-08-30
Kozińksa Barbara
bez przynależności klubowej
CORRADO (50)
2015-08-28
14
2015-08-28
34
2015-08-29
15
2015-08-29
5
2015-08-30
2
2015-08-30
26
Krawczyk Magdalena
bpk
FURORA (32)
2015-08-30
40
Krupińska Zuzanna
bpk
2015-08-30
27
2015-08-29
24
2015-08-29
2015-08-30
2015-08-29
32
2015-08-29
4
2015-08-30
17
Lendo Inez
KJ Liski
ERIS (109)
2015-08-28
2
2015-08-29
1
2015-08-29
4
2015-08-30
2
CHIBA (110)
2015-08-28
39
2015-08-29
38
2015-08-30
23
2015-08-28
2015-08-29
36
2015-08-30
Lewko Klaudia
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2015-08-28
13
2015-08-28
18
2015-08-29
17
2015-08-29
20
2015-08-30
2
2015-08-30
2015-08-28
1
2015-08-29
1
2015-08-29
2
2015-08-30
22
2015-08-30
1
Lisik Katarzyna
bpk
C.Lecco Z (148)
2015-08-28
49
2015-08-28
2015-08-29
30
2015-08-29
2015-08-29
2015-08-30
20
2015-08-30
Lizer Maria
KJ Galiny
ALUZA (122)
2015-08-28
44
2015-08-28
32
2015-08-29
44
2015-08-29
2015-08-30
15
FERREIRA (123)
2015-08-28
6
2015-08-29
4
2015-08-29
20
2015-08-30
9
Lorkowska Katarzyna
BPK
2015-08-28
18
2015-08-28
17
2015-08-29
22
2015-08-29
21
2015-08-30
12
Łastówka Małgorzata
Klub Jeździecki Stado Kętrzyn
2015-08-29
6
2015-08-29
43
2015-08-30
8
2015-08-30
20
Łukaszewicz Weronika
BPK
Cyprys (161)
2015-08-29
3
2015-08-29
Mackiewicz Anna
JKS U Robsonów
2015-08-29
46
2015-08-30
19
Mackiewicz Marcin
JKS U Robsonów
CYRANKA (33)
2015-08-29
2
2015-08-29
40
2015-08-30
25
2015-08-30
16
Majka Łucja
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
ZABOU (69)
2015-08-28
4
2015-08-29
10
2015-08-30
16
2015-08-28
6
2015-08-28
3
2015-08-29
1
2015-08-30
4
Makutunowicz Weronika
BPK
2015-08-29
8
2015-08-29
8
2015-08-30
5
Maruda Dominika
Lkj Galkowo
PARYS (120)
2015-08-29
32
2015-08-29
41
2015-08-30
12
Maruszak Lena
AZS UWM Olsztyn
Marino (136)
2015-08-28
2015-08-28
2015-08-29
2015-08-29
2015-08-30
2015-08-30
Mikenas Erlandas
Vedautos sporto klubas
ESTERA (82)
2015-08-28
2
2015-08-29
21
2015-08-29
8
2015-08-30
4
ZED (83)
2015-08-28
12
2015-08-29
22
2015-08-29
10
2015-08-30
5
Milewska Agata
bpk
2015-08-28
2015-08-28
21
2015-08-29
33
2015-08-29
2015-08-30
5
2015-08-30
Milewska Patrycja
Kj Kaczmarczyk
ARKONIA (72)
2015-08-28
8
2015-08-28
2015-08-29
21
2015-08-30
31
2015-08-30
Minkiewicz Weronika
JKS U Robsonów
WEIDA (143)
2015-08-29
10
2015-08-29
5
2015-08-30
1
Miszczuk Katarzyna
Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
SAKE J (65)
2015-08-28
11
2015-08-29
27
2015-08-29
2015-08-30
28
2015-08-28
Oberlan Iwona
PKJ Bracia Romanowscy
2015-08-29
4
2015-08-29
41
Limbo (14)
2015-08-29
10
2015-08-29
38
2015-08-30
4
2015-08-30
26
Conti (164)
2015-08-30
17
Conti III (168)
2015-08-30
Olszewski Mateusz
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2015-08-29
15
2015-08-30
2015-08-29
2015-08-30
22
Orzechowska Wiktoria
JKS U Robsonów
NAKON (55)
2015-08-29
23
2015-08-29
2015-08-30
14
2015-08-30
Orzechowski Józef
Działdowskie Towarzystwo Jeżdzieckie
RAGAZZA (104)
2015-08-29
2015-08-28
5
2015-08-28
47
2015-08-29
8
2015-08-30
11
2015-08-30
Pakalniškyte Egle
Sport ClubTandemas
REGATA (48)
2015-08-28
22
2015-08-28
14
2015-08-29
13
2015-08-29
11
2015-08-30
9
Pasik Monika
LKJ Gałkowo
MAESTRO (113)
2015-08-28
41
2015-08-28
2015-08-29
7
2015-08-29
2015-08-30
10
2015-08-30
2015-08-29
6
2015-08-29
1
2015-08-30
1
2015-08-28
2015-08-28
2
2015-08-29
7
2015-08-29
14
2015-08-30
3
Pawluczuk Marek
JKS U Robsonów
El Grecco (146)
2015-08-28
20
2015-08-28
19
2015-08-29
4
2015-08-29
3
2015-08-30
1
Sonica (147)
2015-08-28
40
2015-08-28
46
2015-08-29
19
2015-08-29
2015-08-30
18
2015-08-30
Pieszak Magdalena
KJ Bertyn-Piastowo
CANTANA (25)
2015-08-28
9
2015-08-29
12
2015-08-29
19
2015-08-30
41
Pietrzak Kaja
bpk
2015-08-29
31
2015-08-29
Adonis (3)
2015-08-29
2015-08-29
Raczyńska Paulina
bpk
LIKIER (77)
2015-08-29
19
2015-08-29
2015-08-30
18
2015-08-30
Rębisz Anna
LKJ Gałkowo
2015-08-28
4
2015-08-28
16
2015-08-29
3
2015-08-29
17
2015-08-30
19
2015-08-30
17
LUNIA (5)
2015-08-28
28
2015-08-28
7
2015-08-29
34
2015-08-29
27
2015-08-30
7
2015-08-30
20
LUCA (6)
2015-08-28
5
2015-08-29
14
2015-08-29
9
2015-08-30
6
FIOLKA (7)
2015-08-29
9
2015-08-29
15
2015-08-30
3
Regucka Julia
KS Nad Wigrami
Antenat (137)
2015-08-29
12
2015-08-29
6
2015-08-30
7
Rulyt? Sandra
Lankupiai
LORDANI (97)
2015-08-28
20
2015-08-29
26
2015-08-30
13
Sadłowska Martyna
KJ Hubertus Nowe Sady
SEGAN (118)
2015-08-29
21
2015-08-29
14
2015-08-28
10
2015-08-30
10
Sadżuga Roksana
AZS UWM Olsztyn
2015-08-29
19
2015-08-29
17
Salciute Karolina
Sport Club Tandemas
2015-08-28
19
2015-08-28
10
2015-08-29
6
2015-08-29
18
2015-08-30
5
CLARITY (16)
2015-08-28
7
2015-08-28
3
2015-08-29
35
2015-08-30
2
Salciute Simona
Sport Club Tandemas
2015-08-28
32
2015-08-28
2015-08-29
23
2015-08-30
9
Samsel Justyna
bpk
Ochlaj (10)
2015-08-28
13
2015-08-28
2015-08-29
27
2015-08-29
2015-08-30
2015-08-30
Siemieniuch Marta
bez przynależności klubowej
LUMINAT (27)
2015-08-29
2015-08-29
18
2015-08-30
9
2015-08-30
Skwara Paulina
welt Opypy
2015-08-28
11
2015-08-28
6
2015-08-29
2
2015-08-30
1
2015-08-29
3
2015-08-30
10
2015-08-28
11
2015-08-29
24
2015-08-30
15
Śledź Zuzanna
bpk
2015-08-28
12
2015-08-28
2015-08-29
32
2015-08-29
2015-08-29
GWARDIA (49)
2015-08-28
17
2015-08-28
21
2015-08-29
16
2015-08-29
22
2015-08-30
16
Sochacka Martyna
bpk
Ibiza (8)
2015-08-29
17
2015-08-30
6
2015-08-29
2015-08-30
Sokołowska Justyna
JKS u Robsonów
FURORA (57)
2015-08-28
15
2015-08-29
20
2015-08-28
Sruoginyte Goda
Sport Club Tandemas
Cordina (156)
2015-08-28
25
2015-08-28
2015-08-29
12
2015-08-30
7
Latonas (157)
2015-08-28
33
2015-08-28
19
2015-08-29
13
2015-08-30
6
Stańczak Artur
U ROBSONOW
TUNDRA (81)
2015-08-28
7
2015-08-28
2015-08-29
22
2015-08-29
2015-08-30
11
2015-08-30
Strzałkowska Janina
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2015-08-28
14
2015-08-28
4
2015-08-29
18
2015-08-30
21
CLAYTON (107)
2015-08-28
13
2015-08-29
3
2015-08-30
3
2015-08-28
18
2015-08-28
38
2015-08-29
37
2015-08-30
33
Strzałkowska Janina
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
Kantos (142)
2015-08-29
26
2015-08-29
Stypułkowski Adrian
LKJ Gałkowo
Who Knows (131)
2015-08-29
16
2015-08-29
16
2015-08-30
9
Świniarski Zbigniew
Działdowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
ALMERA (76)
2015-08-30
14
2015-08-30
5
Szewczyk Bartosz
Klub Jeździecki Strzała Krubiczew
LANA F (60)
2015-08-28
43
2015-08-28
25
2015-08-29
25
2015-08-29
39
2015-08-30
24
Digital (154)
2015-08-28
2015-08-28
5
2015-08-29
6
2015-08-30
Uliticheva Anna
Georgienburg
Effect (151)
2015-08-28
9
2015-08-28
4
2015-08-29
5
2015-08-29
4
2015-08-30
Fonograf (152)
2015-08-28
36
2015-08-28
29
2015-08-29
31
2015-08-29
9
2015-08-30
10
Urbonas Valdas
Lankupiai
VELVET (98)
2015-08-28
10
2015-08-28
5
2015-08-29
9
2015-08-30
39
Vilcinskas Modestas
Lankupiai
2015-08-28
11
2015-08-28
2015-08-29
7
2015-08-29
2015-08-30
4
Waszczak Wiktoria
KJ Stado Kętrzyn
2015-08-28
23
2015-08-28
26
2015-08-28
2015-08-29
29
2015-08-29
2015-08-30
29
2015-08-30
Wilczewska Weronika
Narew Różan
Salmina W (166)
2015-08-30
24
2015-08-30
Wiśniewska Weronika
MKJ Nenia
BLASZKA (68)
2015-08-29
30
2015-08-29
18
2015-08-29
6
2015-08-29
7
2015-08-30
3
Witkowska Julia
SKJ Beckersport
CHESTER (44)
2015-08-28
9
2015-08-28
48
2015-08-28
Wojciechowska Agnieszka
bez przynależności
GANGAS (61)
2015-08-28
42
2015-08-29
33
2015-08-30
34
2015-08-28
28
2015-08-29
44
Wróblewski Bogdan
Vita Sport Brachlewo
2015-08-29
11
2015-08-29
2
2015-08-30
7
Wrótna Justyna
MKJ Nenia
SAKO (73)
2015-08-29
9
2015-08-29
13
2015-08-30
8
TRACY (74)
2015-08-29
29
2015-08-29
42
Wyszkowska Maja
Klub Jeździecki Białystok
KATRAN (119)
2015-08-28
30
2015-08-29
39
2015-08-29
33
2015-08-30
11
Wyszomirski Paweł
BRAK
LONDYN (30)
2015-08-30
19
2015-08-29
24
2015-08-29
2015-08-30
Zabolewicz Wiktor
ITVJ KJ Łańsk
SEKRET (20)
2015-08-29
34
Zadziłko Natalia
LKJ Gałkowo
Diamajca (132)
2015-08-29
28
2015-08-29
Himera (133)
2015-08-29
14
2015-08-29
5
Zagała Helena
SKJ Beckersport
2015-08-28
13
2015-08-28
3
2015-08-28
5
2015-08-28
6
Zajcew Wieczysław
Georgenburg
Camaro (153)
2015-08-28
31
2015-08-28
12
2015-08-29
13
2015-08-29
1
2015-08-30
4
Zbrojkiewicz Joanna
BPK
CARL (111)
2015-08-28
2015-08-28
27
2015-08-30
38
2015-08-29
31
2015-08-29
2015-08-30
2015-08-28
8
2015-08-30
3
Zdanowicz Małgorzata
AZS-UWM Olsztyn
MAXIMA (66)
2015-08-28
14
2015-08-29
13
2015-08-29
11
2015-08-30
8
Żuk Zuzanna
KJ Bertyn-Piastowo
HALOGEN (24)
2015-08-28
3
2015-08-29
43
2015-08-29
22
2015-08-30
14
Žukauskaite Dagne
Lankupiai
POLONEZAS (102)
2015-08-28
3
2015-08-28
12
2015-08-29
9
2015-08-29
16
2015-08-30
8

Number of Riders: 111

Number of Horses: 168

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: JKS U Robsonów
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-022004-1, JKS U Robsonów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl