Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Ogólnopolskie
Dąbrówka Mała, 24-26 lipca 2015

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Akelis Darius Darius Horses
37505220823
2. Bąk Anna KS Chojnów
2000 (MJ.)
3. Bembenek Joanna Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
O022618
4. Bobrowska Katarzyna KS Nad Wigrami
5. Ciba Gloria KJ Aromer Józefin
O032308
10115300
6. Cichanowicz Agnieszka KS Nad Wigrami
7. Czarnecki Dawid KJ Contendros Barlinek
8. Elminowski Piotr Dom Koni Lazar
O029165
9. Elminowski Piotr Dom Koni Lazar
10. Gilla Błażej Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
O008576
10054168
11. Gołąbek Maciej UKS Klub Jeździecki Bonanza Jędrzychowice
O009486
12. Górecka Kaja Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
O025258
13. Gospodarczyk Paweł LKJ Gałkowo
O006169
14. Gowin Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Metpol Grodziec
O004048
15. Grzelczyk Kamil BKJ Bogusławice
O009181
16. Hejger Marta JKS Narew Różan
O006053
17. Hestkowski Robert JKS U robsonów
18. Kalicińska Urszula WKJ
O003724
19. Kalicki Przemysław KJ Bertyn
O009854
20. Kalinowski Cezary Strzała krubiczew
brak
21. Kalinowski Piotr AZS PW
brak
22. Karpienko Roman Georgienburg
23. Kavaliauskaite Rasa Vedautos Sporto Klubas
24. Kokot Agnieszka SKJ
O006616
25. Krawczyk Julia PLJ Dziemiany
Numer PZJ - O024984
26. Kruppa Felix KJ Zbyszko
O028911
27. Krzemień Michał BPK
O000307
28. Krzemiński Jarosław bpk
O012036
29. Kubiak Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
O000283
30. Kubiak Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
31. Lipińska Anna FKJ ZBYSZKO
O020738
32. Lorkowska Katarzyna BPK
33. Madej Aleksandra KJ Strzała Krubiczew
O008378
34. Majka Łucja Klub Jeździecki Strzała
O003689
35. Matysiak Irena SCSJ Coval Biały Bór
O003434
36. Mikenas Erlandas Vedautos Sporto Klubas
37. Minkiewicz Weronika JKS U Robsonów
O021314
38. Minkiewicz Weronika JKS U robsonów
39. Miśkiewicz Patryk LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
0199007
40. Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
Z004670
41. Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
O003059
42. Palmowska Natalia KJ Palmowski
O013754
43. Pasik Monika LKJ Gałkowo
O003969
44. Pawluczuk Marek JKS U Robsonów
45. Pawłowski Konrad Klub Jeżdziecki Arpav
Z0003344
10078107
46. Piątkowski Michał KJ Strzała Krubiczew
O002519
47. Pleskacz Kamila Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
O006319
48. Rębisz Anna LKJ Gałkowo
O003598
49. Rezmer Wiktoria PLJ
50. Ruskowski Mateusz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyń
O002060
51. Rybczyńska Nina Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
O009719
52. Rynkiewicz Martyna LKJ Gałkowo
O022475
53. Shalohin Andrei FKJ Zbyszko
O021942
10055652
54. Sipaila Nerijus Tandemas
O12345
55. Skwara Paulina welt Opypy
O012998
56. Szumińska Beata Kj Szumawa Bobrowiec
O003944
57. Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
O003806
58. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami
59. Twardowska Zuzanna LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
O013978
60. Twerdochlib Ida Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
LZPZJ/79/15
61. Uljanowska Agnieszka KJ Strzała Krubiczew
O006918
62. Woźniak Karina FKJ Zbyszko
O020739
63. Wróblewski Daniel LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
O025505
64. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
O000712
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

33

A CAPELLA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Pluspunkt/Pilot
M: Ava/Carnute
K011020
2.

30

AARON 340 NIEM.SPORT. DEU 2004 Wałach gniada F: Askari / Acord II
M: Fenja / Furinos
K016248
3.

18

AKIRA KWPN NED 2005 Klacz gniada F: Namelus R
M: Hedwig
K018120 104NV58
4.

112

ALCES MŁP POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Bolivar/Rahman
M: Awia/Fedrus
K013414 POL006550033602
5.

53

ALCZENTO SP POL 2009 Ogier gniada/170 F: Cento Sohn/Cento
M: Aloza/Marcus
K013742
6.

108

Alkansas F:
M:
7.

36

ANARION D'OZ SF FRA 2010 Ogier gniada F: Kannan/Voltair
M: Tiwele D'Oz/Calvaro
K019753
8.

35

ANGELA DE LA CRUZ KWPN NLD 2005 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno/Libero H
M: Zandoria / Zandor Z
K010311
9.

83

Anin SP Polska 2010 W kara F: Indoctro/Capitol I
M: Anais/Aloube Z
10.

7

ASTERIX WLKP/POCH.TRK POL 2009 Wałach F: Heleris
M: Asta
K015006
11.

77

AZAMIR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2000 Wałach F: Emir
M: Azalia
K005589
12.

116

BALLADA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lancer III/Landgraf I
M: Bachantka/Bachus
K012102
13.

109

Batalia F:
M:
14.

34

BE MY LOVER OLD DEU 2004 Wałach gniada F: Baloubet Du Rouet/Galoubet A
M: Quadrophenia De Leau/Jus De Pommes
K011801
15.

37

BEGONIA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/172 F: Niels
M: Bianka
K015930 12413
16.

43

BLACK JACK KWPN NED 2006 Wałach F: Indorado
M: Tlita V
K01196
17.

40

BUBKA Z ZANGERSHEIDE NLD 2004 Wałach F: Balougran Z
M: Vedet Van Meerveld
K011197
18.

74

BUNT MŁP. POL 1998 Wałach F: Modern
M: Bella
K004750
19.

99

Caliente HOL Niemcy 2007 W F: Cormint
M: Cascavelle
20.

38

CALYPSO Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2007 Wałach F: Mill Reef
M: Carisma
K017651
21.

62

CANDIDA Q7 HOLSZTYN LTU 2008 Klacz F: CONTENDRO-STAR
M: LUNA
LTU / K015480
22.

52

CANTURO I HOL GER 2002 Ogier gniada F: Canturo/Cantus
M: G-Habima / Ahorn Z
K008914
23.

85

Carla OLD Niemcy 2010 K Kaszt F: Cartoon
M: Final Blue/Baloubet du Rouet
24.

16

CARRERAS HANOWERSKA GER 2010 Ogier F: Cloney
M: Fortissimo
K016556
25.

26

CARTOSI MELLONI HOL. POL 2010 Ogier F: Catoki
M: Tilba-Tilba / Cassini I
K018187
26.

81

Catlin SP Polska 2009 K sk.gn. F: Ulisses/Karandasj
M: Catosale/Capucino
27.

100

CELIC DUŃSKA LTU 2007 Wałach siwa F: brak
M: brak
brak
28.

71

CELINKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 Klacz F: Kołczan
M: Cyrena
K018477
29.

14

CHEKKER W SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/167 F: Grandie
M: Chałtura
K010381
30.

107

CHENET HOLST. LTU 2010 Wałach kara F: Cosido
M: brak
brak
31.

58

CHERY GOLD D SP POL 2009 Ogier gniada/175 F: CordialColorado
M: Chocolett/Cheenook
K014197 616009530008909
32.

6

CHOCO LADY DEUTSCH SPORT POL 2010 Klacz F: Chap
M: Cyrena
K017386
33.

110

Chocolate Blue OLD Niemcy 2010 k gn F: Chacco Blue
M: Carussa/Carinue
34.

51

CIROBANTA KWPN NLD 2007 Klacz gniada F: Casantos/Cantos
M: Wirobanta/Indoctro
K018653
35.

111

Clicquot NIEM. SPORT Niemcy 2010 o siwa F: Candiavolo
M: Abraxis
36.

92

COCA SZUMAWA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Cola
M: Lotte
K019784
37.

91

Colorado F:
M:
38.

80

Coltrane HOL Niemcy 2006 W F: Colman
M: Cascavel
39.

87

Columbia SP Polska 2010 K sk.gn. F: Ultimo/Phin Phin
M: Contessa/Coriano Z
40.

24

CONTI HOL GER 2009 Klacz F: Corrado 2
M: P
41.

84

Conti HOL Niemcy 2006 W CGN F: Contender
M: Patina IV/Lorentin I
42.

5

CORRIDA-J SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Lord Star/Lord
M: Corinna L/Carbano
K016603 616009610110710
43.

48

CORVUS Z ZANGERSHIDE BEL 2000 Ogier F: CARETANO Z
M: ADA po ACORD II
K006025
44.

66

CRUSOR WESTFALSKA POL 2008 Wałach F: Cruzeiro L
M: Casandra L
K017242
45.

47

CUIDAM DE VRENDT KWPN NED 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quidam De Revel/Jalisco B
M: Visinaa/Lux
K014000 528003000703489
46.

61

D' UTOPIE B KWPN NED 2008 Klacz F: Utopie
M: Kendy
K016254
47.

29

DAMBIS-J SP POL 2004 Ogier kasztanowata F: Qumball/Kimball
M: Dambarta/Miami Prince
K010992
48.

64

DELAY B KWPN NLD 2008 Klacz F: Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve
M: Galon
K013956
49.

3

DETROIT CL KWPN POL 2008 Wałach F: Douglas
M: Lantessa
K018317
50.

23

DIMEQUYA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/174 F: Imequyl
M: Dalia Z
Brak
51.

2

DISCOVER-S KWPN POL 2008 Wałach F: Zacharov
M: Zally
K018315
52.

79

Djarvi B KWPN Holandia 2008 K kara F: Zento/Quasimodo Z
M: Passe Partout B/Karlstad
53.

28

DOLLAR DE NUEVO WESTWALSKA POL 2008 Wałach gniada/172 F: DOLLAR DE MURIER
M: LOLA II
K012277 DE441411221808
54.

46

DOLOMIT SP POL 2007 Ogier siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet/Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Deizi/Cooper
K010858
55.

27

DON ESPADRON TRAKEŃSKA POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: LORD ODER II
M: DANIJA
K014785 POL732010038709
56.

73

DRAGON WLKP/POCH.TRK POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Ignam / Akropol
M: Darling / Huk
K013529
57.

67

DUBAJLLA OLDENBURGER DEU 2010 Klacz F: Detroit
M: Coquette
K017814
58.

55

DUKE KWPN POL 2008 Wałach F: Phin Phin
M: Wienke
brak
59.

19

EMPERIO VAN'T ROOSAKKER BWP BEL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Nabab de Reve
M: Usha van't Roosakker
K011312 103EY87
60.

90

Erotyk SP Polska 2010 W gn. F: Lexicon/Voltaire
M: Erotyka/Palegro
61.

103

Erthina KWPN Litwa 2009 K gn F: Carthino Z
M:
62.

104

Estera HOL Litwa 2003 K GN F: Hamlets
M: /Bulat
63.

50

FIOLKA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Roland/Ramiro's Son II
M: Fifi/Love Affair
K016069
64.

22

FOR VITO HAN GER 2010 Wałach F: For Plasure
M: Po Papilion Rouge
Brak
65.

44

GINES SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Harnas
M: Godiwa
K017173
66.

59

GORDON SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/170 F: Cantanis/Cantus
M: Grenada/Caletto`s Son
K017400 616009610126805
67.

17

GREAT PLEASURE II SP POL 2006 Klacz F: Ever for Pleasure
M: Grace
K012121
68.

68

HAJDA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis
M: Harda Dusza
K017180 616009520002710
69.

56

HAWANA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz F: Campari M
M: Hipnoza
brak
70.

96

HIPOIDAS TRAK. LTU 2006 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Heleris
M: Hipe
brak
71.

94

Hydron SP Polska 2010 W GN F: Colox Cup
M: Higiena/Golden Boy
72.

21

IWIANO SP POL 2005 Wałach F: Aviano
M: Po Cekin
Brak
73.

72

IZALCO WLKP POL 2009 Ogier siwa F: Cantanis/Cantus
M: Izogona/Cisoń
K017114
74.

93

JEREMIASZ XO POL 2010 Ogier kasztanowata F: Top Gun
M: Jej wysokość
K017367 616006590241010
75.

97

Julio Palegro II SP Polska 2005 W Kara F: Palegro/Power
M: Julia Mariner/Julio Mariner
76.

102

Juul Van De Windmolen BWD Belgia 2009 W gn F: Vivaldi Du Seigneur
M: /Apache Du Forest
77.

57

KEMBALL SP POL 2005 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Qumball/Kimball
M: Karbana/Carbano
K010603
78.

82

La Casa SP Polska 2009 K GN F: Clinton
M: La Paloma/Palegro
79.

115

LADY CANTA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Lady / Lad
K017379
80.

89

Le Corbusiere F:
M:
81.

101

LIFE IS LIFE DUŃSKA LTU 2007 Wałach gniada F: brak
M: brak
brak
82.

31

LIGHTNING 100 HOL DEU 2008 Wałach gniada F: Landos/Lord
M: Popstar/Carpaccio
K017088
83.

32

LOLITA HAN DEU 2005 Klacz gniada F: Embassy I / Escudo
M: La Luna / Landadel
K014719
84.

10

LORD SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Landino
M: Lora
LKPZJ/404/15 POL009540055608
85.

49

LUCA SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Karbon/Landor S
M: Luanda/Long Meadows
K016070 616009600262609
86.

86

Luna F:
M:
87.

69

LUPINO 17 OLD GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Lupicor/Lux
M: Pironja/Argentinus
K013534 DE433330685105
88.

76

MONTANA SP POL 2003 Klacz F: Wandervogel II
M: Multum In Parvo
K008616
89.

13

NELA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/164 F: CASTILLO
M: NUTKA
11808 11808
90.

12

NIRMETTE SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: HETMAN
M: NAGARI
11938 11938
91.

78

NUBIS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Barasz/Elektor
M: Nikandra/Dixieland
K007226
92.

88

Pacino SP Polska 2008 W GN F: Charisma 115
M: Pacynka/Czakamar
93.

9

PASTORAŁKA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/168 F: Helanis/Cantanis
M: Pika/Pergamon
K012233 616007600150706 104QU84
94.

8

PERSJA D WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Klacz kara/163 cm F: Sheridan / Sherlock Holmes
M: Perta / Rumb
K016003 12130
95.

20

PIA VAN DE OBOLENSKY WESTF. POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Po Althoff
Brak
96.

1

POTOMAK OLD POL 1996 Wałach F: Grundsteins Erbe
M: Parcia
K002423
97.

98

PTYS BRAK LTU 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: brak
M: brak
brak
98.

54

QUEL COEUR OLDENBURSKA GER 2008 Wałach F: Quintender
M: Lollypop
K018260
99.

11

QULUMBUS WEST GER 2003 Wałach kara F: Quinar
M: Arkana
LKPZJ/387/15 DE441411821703
100.

42

REILIS BUDIONY LTU 2002 Wałach F: Rassvet
M: PanoramaXX
LTU005530005002
101.

117

REMI SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Love Affair/Lauries Crusador
M: Rawa/Le Voltaire
K012387 11768
102.

15

ROBESPIERE SP POL 2009 Wałach F: Ever for Pleasure
M: Rock And Roll
K015472
103.

60

RODIAL SP POL 2005 Ogier gniada/170 F: Cordial/Colorado
M: Rosita/Top Gun
K009834
104.

41

ROTEMAS Lithuanian Riding Horse LTU 2005 Wałach F: Rassvet
M: Era
LTU005170013705
105.

106

SHELBY HOLST. LTU 2010 Klacz F: brak
M: brak
brak
106.

75

STAKOPEIA HAN. POL 2008 Klacz F: Stakkato
M: Cassiopeia
K013991
107.

63

TANGO SP POL 2002 Wałach F: Biskwit
M: Traviata
K007601
108.

95

TINTA SP POL 2000 Klacz gniada F: Elvis
M: Tina
K005433 POL009510080100
109.

65

VENUS HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Baloubet Du Rouet/Galoubet A
M: Vendetta/Caretino
K019454
110.

45

VIGOR SP POL 2007 Ogier kasztanowata F: Bajou Du Rouet/Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Varia/Purist
K010859
111.

114

WAITAKI KWPN NLD 2002 Wałach kara F: Gentleman
M: Super Fee
K019649 5280030313269
112.

25

WEIDA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Libretto/Milione
M: Weimutka/Ogar
K010939 11351
113.

70

WESTA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz srokata F: VANDAMME
M: WADERA
K013765
114.

4

WIQUITA SP POL 2006 Klacz F: Qelester
M: Willa
K016558
115.

39

ZANZIBAR T KWPN NLD 2004 Wałach F: Chin Chin
M: Jaretty
K010192
116.

113

Zavira A HAN Niemcy 2003 K Kaszt F: Zacharias
M: Diamond
117.

105

Zed KWPN Holandia 2004 W GN F: Numero Uno
M: /Goodwill
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Akelis Darius Darius Horses
800
SUM:
800.00
Bobrowska Katarzyna KS Nad Wigrami
2000
SUM:
2000.00
Cichanowicz Agnieszka KS Nad Wigrami
500
SUM:
500.00
Gołąbek Maciej UKS Klub Jeździecki Bonanza Jędrzychowice
600
120
SUM:
720.00
Gowin Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Metpol Grodziec
500
1400
SUM:
1900.00
Hejger Marta JKS Narew Różan
20
SUM:
20.00
Kalicińska Urszula WKJ
280
SUM:
280.00
Kavaliauskaite Rasa Vedautos Sporto Klubas
500
100
SUM:
600.00
Kubiak Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
4000
SUM:
4000.00
Matysiak Irena SCSJ Coval Biały Bór
600
SUM:
600.00
Miśkiewicz Patryk LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
1100
SUM:
1100.00
Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
800
1100
SUM:
1900.00
Pasik Monika LKJ Gałkowo
1000
1400
SUM:
2400.00
Pawłowski Konrad Klub Jeżdziecki Arpav
350
SUM:
350.00
Piątkowski Michał KJ Strzała Krubiczew
1800
SUM:
1800.00
Rębisz Anna LKJ Gałkowo
400
300
SUM:
700.00
Ruskowski Mateusz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyń
220
SUM:
220.00
Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
300
SUM:
300.00
Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami
2800
800
SUM:
3600.00
Twardowska Zuzanna LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
150
SUM:
150.00
Twerdochlib Ida Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
100
SUM:
100.00
Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
400
550
SUM:
950.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Akelis Darius
Darius Horses
ROTEMAS (41)
2015-07-24
14
2015-07-24
30
2015-07-25
12
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
17
REILIS (42)
2015-07-24
1
2015-07-24
2015-07-25
1
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
4
800
Bąk Anna
KS Chojnów
2015-07-24
2015-07-25
34
Bembenek Joanna
Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
DRAGON (73)
2015-07-24
15
2015-07-24
21
2015-07-25
5
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
10
Bobrowska Katarzyna
KS Nad Wigrami
Conti (84)
2015-07-24
15
2015-07-24
7
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
3
2000
Carla (85)
2015-07-24
4
2015-07-25
9
2015-07-26
Luna (86)
2015-07-24
2
2015-07-25
1
2015-07-26
2015-07-24
6
2015-07-25
15
2015-07-26
Ciba Gloria
KJ Aromer Józefin
2015-07-25
2015-07-24
32
Cichanowicz Agnieszka
KS Nad Wigrami
Pacino (88)
2015-07-24
20
2015-07-24
11
2015-07-25
2015-07-25
14
2015-07-26
5
500
2015-07-24
11
2015-07-25
8
2015-07-26
Erotyk (90)
2015-07-24
1
2015-07-25
19
2015-07-26
Czarnecki Dawid
KJ Contendros Barlinek
Hydron (94)
2015-07-24
Elminowski Piotr
Dom Koni Lazar
2015-07-24
6
2015-07-24
2015-07-25
32
2015-07-25
Elminowski Piotr
Dom Koni Lazar
Zavira A (113)
2015-07-24
2015-07-24
33
2015-07-25
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
Gilla Błażej
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
GORDON (59)
2015-07-24
21
2015-07-24
25
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
RODIAL (60)
2015-07-24
16
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
12
Gołąbek Maciej
UKS Klub Jeździecki Bonanza Jędrzychowice
2015-07-24
11
2015-07-24
26
2015-07-25
19
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
1
600
BUBKA Z (40)
2015-07-24
7
2015-07-24
37
2015-07-25
17
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
6
120
2015-07-25
8
2015-07-26
11
Górecka Kaja
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
BEGONIA (37)
2015-07-24
12
2015-07-25
31
2015-07-26
12
Gospodarczyk Paweł
LKJ Gałkowo
GINES (44)
2015-07-24
34
2015-07-24
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
18
Gowin Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Metpol Grodziec
AKIRA (18)
2015-07-24
10
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
2
500
2015-07-24
6
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
4
1400
Grzelczyk Kamil
BKJ Bogusławice
2015-07-24
18
2015-07-25
16
2015-07-26
Hejger Marta
JKS Narew Różan
2015-07-24
2015-07-24
17
2015-07-25
13
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
4
20
2015-07-24
27
2015-07-24
18
2015-07-25
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
Hestkowski Robert
JKS U robsonów
TINTA (95)
2015-07-24
29
2015-07-24
20
2015-07-25
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
2015-07-24
24
2015-07-24
19
2015-07-25
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
13
Kalicińska Urszula
WKJ
2015-07-24
3
2015-07-26
11
2015-07-24
25
2015-07-25
7
2015-07-26
10
2015-07-24
7
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
7
280
Kalicki Przemysław
KJ Bertyn
2015-07-24
28
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
18
Kalinowski Cezary
Strzała krubiczew
KEMBALL (57)
2015-07-24
4
2015-07-26
10
BUNT (74)
2015-07-25
30
Kalinowski Piotr
AZS PW
HAWANA (56)
2015-07-24
30
2015-07-25
6
Karpienko Roman
Georgienburg
Batalia (109)
2015-07-24
31
2015-07-24
34
2015-07-25
21
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
9
Kavaliauskaite Rasa
Vedautos Sporto Klubas
2015-07-24
2
2015-07-24
32
2015-07-25
4
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
4
500
Erthina (103)
2015-07-24
9
2015-07-24
24
2015-07-25
7
2015-07-25
9
2015-07-26
7
100
Kokot Agnieszka
SKJ
TANGO (63)
2015-07-24
16
2015-07-25
28
2015-07-26
13
Krawczyk Julia
PLJ Dziemiany
2015-07-25
Kruppa Felix
KJ Zbyszko
2015-07-24
15
2015-07-25
12
2015-07-26
Alkansas (108)
2015-07-24
36
2015-07-25
23
Krzemień Michał
BPK
LOLITA (32)
2015-07-24
18
2015-07-25
24
2015-07-24
17
2015-07-24
16
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
16
Krzemiński Jarosław
bpk
BALLADA (116)
2015-07-25
20
Kubiak Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2015-07-24
18
2015-07-24
8
2015-07-26
1
4000
2015-07-24
12
2015-07-25
17
Kubiak Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team
Clicquot (111)
2015-07-24
8
2015-07-25
18
2015-07-26
Lipińska Anna
FKJ ZBYSZKO
ALCES (112)
2015-07-24
4
2015-07-24
39
2015-07-25
27
2015-07-25
Lorkowska Katarzyna
BPK
2015-07-24
35
Madej Aleksandra
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2015-07-24
27
2015-07-24
2015-07-25
26
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
Majka Łucja
Klub Jeździecki Strzała
2015-07-24
8
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
Matysiak Irena
SCSJ Coval Biały Bór
2015-07-24
4
2015-07-25
8
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
3
600
Mikenas Erlandas
Vedautos Sporto Klubas
Estera (104)
2015-07-24
5
2015-07-25
29
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
15
Zed (105)
2015-07-24
29
2015-07-24
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
15
Minkiewicz Weronika
JKS U Robsonów
WEIDA (25)
2015-07-24
10
2015-07-24
9
2015-07-25
18
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
14
Minkiewicz Weronika
JKS U robsonów
REMI (117)
2015-07-25
Miśkiewicz Patryk
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2015-07-24
2
2015-07-24
6
2015-07-25
3
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
3
1100
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
IWIANO (21)
2015-07-24
12
2015-07-24
9-10
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
6
800
2015-07-24
13
2015-07-25
10
2015-07-26
2015-07-24
9-10
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
5
1100
2015-07-24
3
2015-07-25
3
2015-07-26
Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
IZALCO (72)
2015-07-24
Palmowska Natalia
KJ Palmowski
2015-07-24
1
2015-07-24
9
Pasik Monika
LKJ Gałkowo
2015-07-24
3
2015-07-24
20
2015-07-25
5
2015-07-26
1
1000
2015-07-25
2015-07-24
5
2015-07-24
13
2015-07-25
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
2
1400
Pawluczuk Marek
JKS U Robsonów
WAITAKI (114)
2015-07-24
3
2015-07-25
6
2015-07-26
14
Pawłowski Konrad
Klub Jeżdziecki Arpav
LORD (10)
2015-07-24
22
2015-07-24
14
2015-07-25
15
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
13
2015-07-24
2
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
6
350
Piątkowski Michał
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2015-07-24
23
2015-07-24
15
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
1
1800
Pleskacz Kamila
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
AZAMIR (77)
2015-07-24
38
2015-07-25
33
Rębisz Anna
LKJ Gałkowo
LUCA (49)
2015-07-24
10
2015-07-24
36
2015-07-25
2
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
5
400
FIOLKA (50)
2015-07-24
5
2015-07-24
2015-07-25
1
2015-07-25
11
2015-07-26
300
Rezmer Wiktoria
PLJ
GORDON (59)
2015-07-25
16
RODIAL (60)
2015-07-24
8
Ruskowski Mateusz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyń
MONTANA (76)
2015-07-24
38
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
8
220
Rybczyńska Nina
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
CELINKA (71)
2015-07-24
19
2015-07-25
22
Rynkiewicz Martyna
LKJ Gałkowo
2015-07-24
13
2015-07-24
31
2015-07-25
2
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
11
NELA (13)
2015-07-24
3
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
12
Shalohin Andrei
FKJ Zbyszko
2015-07-24
14
2015-07-25
6
2015-07-26
Sipaila Nerijus
Tandemas
PTYS (98)
2015-07-24
11
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
15
2015-07-24
2
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
14
SHELBY (106)
2015-07-24
5
2015-07-25
2
2015-07-26
CHENET (107)
2015-07-24
2015-07-25
7
2015-07-26
Skwara Paulina
welt Opypy
2015-07-24
7
2015-07-25
9
2015-07-24
10
2015-07-25
4
2015-07-26
2015-07-24
22
2015-07-24
17
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
9
Szumińska Beata
Kj Szumawa Bobrowiec
2015-07-24
17
2015-07-25
13
2015-07-26
Tomaszewski Beniamin
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
DUKE (55)
2015-07-24
28
2015-07-25
10
2015-07-26
3
300
DELAY B (64)
2015-07-24
14
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
9
VENUS (65)
2015-07-24
9
2015-07-25
5
2015-07-26
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami
IZALCO (72)
2015-07-24
13
2015-07-24
12
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
2
2800
Catlin (81)
2015-07-24
8
2015-07-24
4
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
16
La Casa (82)
2015-07-24
6
2015-07-24
19
2015-07-25
3
2015-07-26
2
800
Anin (83)
2015-07-24
7
2015-07-25
11
2015-07-26
Twardowska Zuzanna
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2015-07-24
26
2015-07-25
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
5
150
Twerdochlib Ida
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2015-07-24
23
2015-07-24
35
2015-07-25
4
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
8
100
Uljanowska Agnieszka
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
BUNT (74)
2015-07-24
33
Woźniak Karina
FKJ Zbyszko
2015-07-24
16
2015-07-25
14
2015-07-26
Wróblewski Daniel
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
WESTA (70)
2015-07-24
37
2015-07-25
25
2015-07-26
17
Zagor Jacek
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
VIGOR (45)
2015-07-24
5
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
8
400
DOLOMIT (46)
2015-07-24
1
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
7
550
2015-07-24
1
2015-07-25
2015-07-26

Number of Riders: 64

Number of Horses: 117

The sum of prizes: 24 990.00

Competition results developed by: JKS U Robsonów
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-022004-1, JKS U Robsonów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl