Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Regionalne Zawody w Skokach przez Przeszkody
Dąbrówka Mała, 24-26 lipca 2015

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Žukauskaite Dagne Lankupiai
.
2. Adamiak Dominika Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
O003454
3. Akelis Darius Darius Horses
37505220823
4. Bąk Anna KS Chojnów
O024046
5. Bancewicz Izabela Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
O025518
6. Biedrzycka Barbara KSK Stare Babice
O011455
7. Biełowa Marie Georgenburg
8. Bobrowska Katarzyna KS Nad Wigrami
9. Chotnicka Aleksandra KS Chojnów
O010093
10. Ciba Gloria KJ Aromer Józefin
O032308
10115300
11. Cichanowicz Agnieszka KS Nad Wigrami
12. Czarnecki Dawid KJ Contendros Barlinek
13. Czopek Krzysztof AKJ Gdańsk
R000585
14. Dąbrowska Magdalena BPK
O029091
15. Dec Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Kamińskich
O012796
16. Deščeraite Goda Lankupiai
.
17. Fabisiewicz Paulina JKS U Robsonów
O021317
18. Furgo Aleksandra Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
O000769
19. Gołąbek Maciej UKS Klub Jeździecki Bonanza Jędrzychowice
O009486
20. Górska Anna Sopocki KJ
O003325
21. Gospodarczyk Paweł LKJ Gałkowo
O006169
22. Gowin Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Metpol Grodziec
O004048
23. Grzelczyk Kamil BKJ Bogusławice
O009181
24. Guślakow Małgorzata JKS Kierzbuń
25. Hartman Karolina LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
O014347
26. Hartman Krzysztof LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
O000185
27. Hejger Marta JKS Narew Różan
28. Hejger Marta JKS Narew Różan
O006053
29. Jadczak Wiktoria bpk
30. Kaczmarczyk Dagmara Klub Jeździecki Kaczmarczyk
O008376
31. Kaczmarczyk Maciej Klub Jeździecki Kaczmarczyk
O033705
32. Kaliciński Paweł WKJ
O002026
33. Kalicki Przemysław Bertyn Piastowo
34. Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
35. Kalinowski Piotr AZS PW
brak
36. Karpienko Roman Georgienburg
37. Kavaliauskaite Rasa Vedautos Sporto Klubas
38. Klimek Paulina MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
39. Kluczek Wojciech UKS Kluczek Perzanowo
40. Kokot Agnieszka SKJ
O006616
41. Koper Piotr LKS Nadwislanin Kwidzyn
0027125
42. Koroblewska Katarzyna KJ Baskil Rzeczna
43. Kruppa Felix KJ Zbyszko
O028911
44. Krzemień Michał BPK
45. Krzemiński Jarosław bpk
O012036
46. Kubiak Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
47. Lipińska Anna FKJ ZBYSZKO
O020738
48. Lisik Katarzyna bpk
49. Lizer Maria KJ Galiny
O031048
50. Lorkowska Katarzyna BPK
51. Mackiewicz Marcin JKS U Robsonów
O026937
52. Madrak Agata LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
Z026398
53. Majka Łucja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
O003689
54. Majka Łucja Klub Jeździecki Strzała
O003689
55. Mikenas Erlandas Vedautos Sporto Klubas
56. Minkiewicz Weronika JKS U Robsonów
O021314
57. Miszczuk Katarzyna AZS UWM Olsztyn
S
58. Moździara Karolina Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
O035590
59. Mulik Ewa bpk
O008861
60. Okuła Zofia KS Nad Wigrami
61. Olszewski Mateusz JKS Rywal Grudziądz
0029028
62. Orzechowski Józef Działdowski Klub Jeździecki
63. Pachnik Aleksandra KS Chojnów
O032255
64. Palmowska Natalia KJ Palmowski
65. Pasik Monika LKJ Gałkowo
O003969
66. Pawluczuk Marek JKS U Robsonów
67. Petraviciute Rugile Sport Club Tandemas
68. Piotrowicz Laura Klub Jeździecki Kamińskich
O027122
69. Pleskacz Kamila Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
O006319
70. Pondo Barbara KJ Strzała Krubiczew
71. Rębisz Anna LKJ Gałkowo
O003598
72. Reciunaite Justina Tandemas
O12345
73. Rezmer Wiktoria PLJ
74. Rode Jacek Klub Jeździecki Białystok
O015218
75. Rode Jacek KJ Białystok
76. Roszkowska Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Szumawa
O004056
77. Rulyte Sandra Lankupiai
.
78. Ruskowski Mateusz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyń
O002060
79. Rybczyńska Nina Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
O009719
80. Sipaila Nerijus Tandemas
O12345
81. Skwara Paulina Welt Opypy
82. SOMPOL Gabriela BPK
83. Stańczak Artur U ROBSONOW
brak
84. Świniarski Zbigniew Działdowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
O014481
85. Szelugowski Robert LKJ Gałkowo
O013720
86. Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
87. Tomaszewski Beniamin KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
O003806
88. Twardowska Zuzanna LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
1999 (MJ.)
89. Ulijticzewa Anna Georgenburg
90. Uljanowska Agnieszka KJ Strzała Krubiczew
O006918
91. Urbonas Valdas Lankupiai
!!!!
92. Varnagiryte Gerda Tandemas
93. Vilcinskas Modestas Lankupiai
.
94. Wintoch Maria SOPOCKI KJ
O031453
95. Witkowska Julia bpk
96. Wołczyńska Aleksandra SCSJ COVAL Biały Bór
O013380
97. Wróblewska Dagmara LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
O029025
98. Zagala Helena bpk
99. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
O000712
100. Zajcew Wieczysław Georgenburg
101. Zbrojkiewicz Joanna BPK
Nr PZJ: O002137
102. Zdanowicz Małgorzata AZS-UWM Olsztyn
O003853
103. Zibudaite Gerda Tandemas
104. Zupa Krystian Klub Jeździecki Kamińskich
O010057
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

78

ABSYNT Śląska POL 2008 Wałach F: Czynel
M: Aldona
K014833
2.

129

AKIRA KWPN NED 2005 Klacz gniada F: Namelus R
M: Hedwig
K018120 104NV58
3.

8

ALCES MŁP POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Bolivar/Rahman
M: Awia/Fedrus
K013414 POL006550033602
4.

46

ALMERA SP POL 2001 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Rubin
M: Andorra
K006891 POL009520036001
5.

7

ALUZA Wielkopolska POL 2010 Klacz F: Iluzjon
M: Ala Flavia
K018671
6.

74

ARKANSAS SP POL 2008 Wałach F: Arcygraf
M: Aza
K015667
7.

95

ARROW SP POL 2001 Ogier F: Rubin
M: Akita
K006047
8.

151

Azamir małopolska Polska 2000 O GN F: Emir/Arcyksiąże
M: Azalia/Askar
9.

27

BALLADA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Lancer III/Landgraf I
M: Bachantka/Bachus
K012102
10.

84

BE BALOU HAN. POL 2006 Klacz F: Balou Du Rouet
M: Wonderwall
K0163276
11.

132

Benedetto F:
M:
12.

87

BERNESTINA Bawarska POL 2006 Klacz F: Baloubino B
M: Cosa B
Nr PZJ: K017177 DE48181014006
13.

131

BLACK JACK KWPN NED 2006 Wałach F: Indorado
M: Tlita V
K01196
14.

61

BOSTON BH LTU 2011 Wałach F: Centuryo
M: Bazile
.
15.

48

BUNT MŁP. POL 1998 Wałach F: Modern
M: Bella
K004750
16.

15

BURGUND'S SON SP POL 2005 Wałach F: BURGUND
M: BITWA
BRAK
17.

126

C Bas sp Polska 2011 W gn. F: Spartacus/Galina
M: B Catillia/Eurocommerce Berlin
18.

122

C.Lecco Z F:
M:
19.

12

CAFE NOIRE Oldenburger Springferd GER 2004 Wałach F: Cafe au lait
M: Patoness
K009105
20.

90

CALICOST Westfalska POL 2010 Wałach siwa F: Calido
M: Jung Lacost
K017842 DE441411589110
21.

134

Camaro F:
M:
22.

116

Caretano Hol 2009 W F: Caretan
M:
23.

112

Carinna Litwa 2009 K F: Casinni II/Roso
M:
24.

86

CARL Bawarska POL 2010 Ogier F: Cento
M: Cosa B
Nr PZJ: K018616 DE4818101072
25.

114

CARLEONE Holst. LTU 2009 Wałach F: Caretino
M: brak
brak
26.

145

Carrera F:
M:
27.

143

Cascaya N 2009 k gn F: Quinton
M:
28.

109

Casquetta hol Litwa 2010 K gn F: Casquetto
M: Coronado
29.

81

CELINKA Wielkopolska POL 2004 Klacz F: Kołczan
M: Cyrena
K018477
30.

40

CHACCLANDO OLD. GER 2006 Wałach F: Chacco-Blue
M: Petina
K012732
31.

29

CHANSONETTE DE REVEL SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidam de Revel sf / Galoubet A sf
M: Czata xx / Life and Liberty xx
0000
32.

16

CHEKKER W SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/167 F: Grandie
M: Chałtura
K010381
33.

108

CHELISSA Holst. LTU 2005 Klacz F: brak
M: brak
brak
34.

130

CHERY GOLD D SP POL 2009 Ogier gniada/175 F: CordialColorado
M: Chocolett/Cheenook
K014197 616009530008909
35.

96

Chester F:
M:
36.

103

Chin Champer F:
M:
37.

115

Coco Bango F:
M:
38.

125

Colorado F:
M:
39.

127

Conella I hol Niemcy 2010 k siwa F: Connor
M: /Capitol I
40.

119

Conthargos Blue Old Niemcy 2010 O F: Chestnut
M: Continue/Contragos
41.

66

CONTI SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Dionizos/Elvis
M: Contedra/Contender
K013471 616009600461608
42.

113

CORMINT DE LUXE Holst. LTU 2006 Wałach F: Cormint
M: Cascavelle
brak
43.

97

Countess of Highfields F:
M:
44.

45

CYRANKA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/178 F: Czarczaf
M: Cyntia
K013026 POL007600302207
45.

89

DAMAI KWPN NED 2008 Wałach F: Indoctro
M: Naika
K016363
46.

60

DANIELA Holst. GER 2011 Klacz F: !
M: !
!
47.

38

DON SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Dan
M: Dosia
K019185 616009600195711
48.

80

DONNA LARRA P SP POL 2006 Klacz F: Larron
M: Dunka
K014490
49.

76

DRZEWIEC SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: CORDE STAR
M: DĄBIANKA po CZUBARYK
K016398
50.

3

Dyskryt wlkp Polska 2009 w kaszt. F: Rabiatos Z
M: Dygresja/Golden Boy
51.

144

El Grecco SP Polska 2005 O GN F: Avero
M: Echeveria/Landos
52.

118

Estera Hol Litwa 2003 K GN F: Hamlets
M: /Bulat
53.

47

FANTASTIC GR KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach gniada F: Campbell VDL/Cassini I
M: Zenzi HBC/Cantos
K019937
54.

6

FERREIRA SP POL 2009 Klacz F: Correro
M: Finlandia
K017632
55.

65

FEUERFEE 15 Westf. GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Feuerblick
M: Panja
K019678 DE441410719604
56.

135

Fidelio F:
M:
57.

43

FLASH KWPN NED 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Indoctro/Capitol I
M: Sunshine/Corland
K019941
58.

148

Florencja F:
M:
59.

55

FORIA OLD POL 2007 Klacz F: Faust Z
M: Hataria
brak
60.

91

FREJKA Wielkopolska POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Hamlet Go
M: Frakcja
K010007
61.

53

FRIAR M KWPN NED 2010 Wałach F: Amadeus
M: Nyminka
K020060
62.

104

G-shock F:
M:
63.

88

GACEK SP POL 2003 Wałach F: Demetrios
M: Godilo
K013287
64.

123

Galion sp Polska 2011 W gn. F: Love Soprem/Limbus
M: Gafa/Faust Z
65.

49

GERSHWIN H Bawarska GER 2010 Wałach F: Gambrinus son
M: Cara z
K019699
66.

147

GINES SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Harnas
M: Godiwa
K017173
67.

69

GRADEBERGER SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Radeberger / Ramiro Z
M: Granada / Loxley
K019884
68.

101

Granada F:
M:
69.

5

GUUS VAN'T KATTENBOS KWPN NED 2011 Ogier F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Civanta K-P
K018949
70.

51

HAWANA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz F: Campari M
M: Hipnoza
brak
71.

50

HULIGAN SP POL 2007 Wałach F: Graf Majus Polonus
M: Hexa
brak
72.

146

Hydron SP Polska 2010 W GN F: Colox Cup
M: Higiena/Golden Boy
73.

140

Imhateb F:
M:
74.

22

IRGIZ SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Indoctro/Capitol I
M: Irosa/Burggraaf
K013713
75.

139

Izbridge F:
M:
76.

120

Jackpot Van't Zonneveld F:
M:
77.

149

JEREMIASZ XO POL 2010 Ogier kasztanowata F: Top Gun
M: Jej wysokość
K017367 616006590241010
78.

106

Julio Palegro II SP Polska 2005 W Kara F: Palegro/Power
M: Julia Mariner/Julio Mariner
79.

128

Jupiter F:
M:
80.

4

Karmelowa Dama sp Polska 2007 K F: Love Affair
M: Kaloe/Spartakus
81.

32

LADY CANTA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Lady / Lad
K017379
82.

36

LAMBI II SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ever For Pleasure/
M: Lusi/Bolero De Ravel
K019865 616009600268311
83.

141

Lancelot F:
M:
84.

92

LIMONKA Wielkopolska POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Grey
M: Legumina
K010010
85.

142

Liteł Badi F:
M:
86.

153

LOLITA HAN DEU 2005 Klacz gniada F: Embassy I / Escudo
M: La Luna / Landadel
K014719
87.

39

LONDON CUP SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Caliro
M: Lara Croft
K016397 616009530066509
88.

59

LORDANI Holst. GER 2006 Wałach F: !
M: !
!
89.

35

LUNIA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Baldini II
M: Lusi
brak
90.

25

MAESTRO Trakeńska POL 2011 Wałach kara/172 F: HIRTENTANZ
M: MALARUNA
K019413 POL732010056011
91.

85

MAGNAT WLKP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/165 F: Castillo / Carolus I
M: Modelka I / Midas
K013153 POL007600119407
92.

20

MARRY QUEEN OLD. POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Quantum
M: Montana VI
K012423 DE418180590306
93.

63

MAXIMA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz F: Corde Star
M: Melisa
K013236
94.

30

MILORD SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Milagros / Roland
K019859
95.

138

Nemo B F:
M:
96.

137

Nubis WLKP Polska 2003 W Kaszt F: Barasz
M: Nikandra/Dixieland
97.

34

OXYGENE Wlkp/poch.trk. POL 2001 Wałach gniada F: Posejdon / Arianin
M: Orka / Odwet
K006508
98.

9

PARADOX SP POL 2005 Ogier F: Burgund
M: Pepsi Cola
K019087 POL009600289105
99.

10

PESSARO SP POL 2004 Ogier gniada F: Ignam
M: Pepsi Cola
K019140 POL009600236004
100.

62

POLONEZAS TRAK LTU 2010 Wałach F: !
M: !
!
101.

150

Portofina F:
M:
102.

31

QUATRO SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Quindora from Black Horse / Randel Z
0000
103.

83

QUINTANA HAN. POL 2009 Klacz F: Quintendenr
M: Wonderwall
K016327
104.

1

Ragazza Niemcy 2000 K GN F: Rabino
M: Azalea
105.

23

REMI SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Love Affair/Lauries Crusador
M: Rawa/Le Voltaire
K012387 11768
106.

152

ROBESPIERE SP POL 2009 Wałach F: Ever for Pleasure
M: Rock And Roll
K015472
107.

14

ROTA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz F: Castilio
M: Romania
K018401
108.

77

SAKE J Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Klacz F: Karbon
M: Santolina
K018758
109.

58

SANURA CASS ! IRL 2008 Wałach F: !
M: !
!
110.

41

SHILING Lithuanian Riding Horse LTU 2010 Wałach F: Shandor 34
M: Temide
LTU005170102710
111.

64

SMARTI OLD. GER 1998 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Regazzoni
M: Tin Rocca
K015933 330362598
112.

82

STAKOPEIA HAN. POL 2008 Klacz F: Stakkato
M: Cassiopeia
K013991
113.

121

Tachini Z 2010 F:
M:
114.

56

TANGO SP POL 2002 Wałach F: Biskwit
M: Traviata
K007601
115.

28

TANIEC SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Landos/Lord
M: Tanecznica/Davidoff
K010618
116.

11

TAVIANO WLKP POL 2004 Wałach F: Avero
M: Tanita
brak
117.

68

TIMUR EWITA Kuc - Drp POL 2006 Wałach gniada/141 F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Tara Texass / Nando
K015066 POL013670111606
118.

13

TUNDRA SP POL 2006 Klacz F: Pokrant
M: Tiramisu
brak
119.

79

VATRA SP POL 2006 Klacz F: Oliver
M: Veronika
K016150
120.

44

VISAGE WLKP POL 2008 Wałach siwa F: ASYŻ
M: VISA
K013101
121.

57

W L BH LTU 2006 Klacz F: Big Star
M: Wuxi
.
122.

105

WAITAKI KWPN NLD 2002 Wałach kara F: Gentleman
M: Super Fee
K019649 5280030313269
123.

102

Watra F:
M:
124.

2

Werbunek wlkp Polska 2008 w c.gn. F: Kaliniec
M: Wesoła
125.

71

WICORD SP POL 2009 Wałach F: Cordial
M: Wiara
LKPZJ/136/1S
126.

93

WIEDŹMIN Wielkopolska POL 2001 Ogier siwa F: Hamlet Go
M: Weimutka
K006737
127.

18

WILIAM S TMK POL 2007 Wałach /159 F: Guinness RH
M: Wilia II
brak 12407
128.

21

WŁADCA PIERŚCIENI WLKP POL 2006 Wałach F: Pink Floyd
M: Watra
K016022 POL007600090506
129.

54

ZABOU HOL. GER 2007 Klacz F: Cassini II
M: Uletta I
K020027
130.

133

ZHIN ZHIN KWPN NED 2004 Wałach F: Phin Phin
M: Hatrina
K011195
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamiak Dominika Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
20
50
50
SUM:
120.00
Czarnecki Dawid KJ Contendros Barlinek
75
80
SUM:
155.00
Czopek Krzysztof AKJ Gdańsk
30
25
SUM:
55.00
Górska Anna Sopocki KJ
15
SUM:
15.00
Gospodarczyk Paweł LKJ Gałkowo
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Hartman Karolina LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
50
SUM:
50.00
Hejger Marta JKS Narew Różan
150
SUM:
150.00
Kaczmarczyk Dagmara Klub Jeździecki Kaczmarczyk
50
25
200
40
SUM:
315.00
Kaczmarczyk Maciej Klub Jeździecki Kaczmarczyk
100
SUM:
100.00
Kaliciński Paweł WKJ
15
50
SUM:
65.00
Kalinowski Piotr AZS PW
40
40
SUM:
80.00
Karpienko Roman Georgienburg
30
300
150
100
SUM:
580.00
Kokot Agnieszka SKJ
100
400
SUM:
500.00
Kruppa Felix KJ Zbyszko
300
SUM:
300.00
Lipińska Anna FKJ ZBYSZKO
400
SUM:
400.00
Lizer Maria KJ Galiny
15
25
SUM:
40.00
Mackiewicz Marcin JKS U Robsonów
100
SUM:
100.00
Madrak Agata LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
25
SUM:
25.00
Mikenas Erlandas Vedautos Sporto Klubas
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Moździara Karolina Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
25
SUM:
25.00
Pawluczuk Marek JKS U Robsonów
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Reciunaite Justina Tandemas
150
SUM:
150.00
Rybczyńska Nina Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Świniarski Zbigniew Działdowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
50
SUM:
50.00
Urbonas Valdas Lankupiai
150
300
SUM:
450.00
Zajcew Wieczysław Georgenburg
75
SUM:
75.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Žukauskaite Dagne
Lankupiai
2015-07-24
34
2015-07-25
24
2015-07-26
34
Adamiak Dominika
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
SMARTI (64)
2015-07-24
5
20
2015-07-25
52
2015-07-26
16
2015-07-24
2015-07-24
11
2015-07-25
12
2015-07-25
12-13
2015-07-26
43
CONTI (66)
2015-07-24
2
50
2015-07-24
41
2015-07-25
3
50
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
17
Akelis Darius
Darius Horses
SHILING (41)
2015-07-24
65
2015-07-24
51
2015-07-25
48
2015-07-25
63
2015-07-26
51
Bąk Anna
KS Chojnów
QUATRO (31)
2015-07-24
26
2015-07-25
32
2015-07-26
41
2015-07-24
27
2015-07-26
30
Bancewicz Izabela
Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
ABSYNT (78)
2015-07-25
19
2015-07-25
37
2015-07-26
15
2015-07-26
23
Biedrzycka Barbara
KSK Stare Babice
ARROW (95)
2015-07-24
18
2015-07-24
Biełowa Marie
Georgenburg
Nemo B (138)
2015-07-24
35
2015-07-25
35
2015-07-25
17
2015-07-26
9
Izbridge (139)
2015-07-24
46
2015-07-24
14
2015-07-25
14
2015-07-25
51
2015-07-26
2015-07-26
38
Bobrowska Katarzyna
KS Nad Wigrami
Galion (123)
2015-07-24
44-45
2015-07-24
2015-07-25
20
2015-07-26
13
Chotnicka Aleksandra
KS Chojnów
2015-07-24
2015-07-24
51
2015-07-25
58
2015-07-26
53
MILORD (30)
2015-07-24
37
2015-07-25
49
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
15
Ciba Gloria
KJ Aromer Józefin
2015-07-24
12
2015-07-25
22
2015-07-26
12
Cichanowicz Agnieszka
KS Nad Wigrami
C Bas (126)
2015-07-24
35
2015-07-25
13
2015-07-26
9
Czarnecki Dawid
KJ Contendros Barlinek
Granada (101)
2015-07-24
8
2015-07-24
17
2015-07-25
6
2015-07-25
55
2015-07-26
2
75
Watra (102)
2015-07-24
1
80
2015-07-24
24
2015-07-25
58
2015-07-25
38
2015-07-26
37
2015-07-24
37
2015-07-24
2015-07-25
22
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
19
G-shock (104)
2015-07-24
58
2015-07-24
2015-07-25
35
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
30
Hydron (146)
2015-07-25
23
2015-07-25
50
2015-07-26
13
Czopek Krzysztof
AKJ Gdańsk
2015-07-24
3
30
2015-07-25
38
2015-07-25
15
2015-07-26
4
25
Dąbrowska Magdalena
BPK
2015-07-24
21
2015-07-25
2015-07-25
60
2015-07-26
16
Dec Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Kamińskich
2015-07-25
27
Deščeraite Goda
Lankupiai
DANIELA (60)
2015-07-24
60
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
2015-07-26
2015-07-25
Fabisiewicz Paulina
JKS U Robsonów
2015-07-24
40
2015-07-24
55
2015-07-25
46
2015-07-25
46
2015-07-26
42
IRGIZ (22)
2015-07-24
23
2015-07-24
8
2015-07-25
41
2015-07-25
13
2015-07-26
15
Furgo Aleksandra
Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
VATRA (79)
2015-07-24
16
2015-07-24
49
2015-07-25
42
2015-07-25
67
2015-07-26
11
2015-07-26
27
2015-07-24
10
2015-07-24
39
2015-07-25
62
2015-07-25
62
2015-07-26
32
2015-07-26
46
Gołąbek Maciej
UKS Klub Jeździecki Bonanza Jędrzychowice
2015-07-24
9
2015-07-24
11
2015-07-25
9
Górska Anna
Sopocki KJ
2015-07-24
9
2015-07-24
30
2015-07-25
32
2015-07-25
33
2015-07-26
18
2015-07-26
5
15
Gospodarczyk Paweł
LKJ Gałkowo
GINES (147)
2015-07-25
1
100
2015-07-25
1
200
Gowin Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Metpol Grodziec
AKIRA (129)
2015-07-24
16
Grzelczyk Kamil
BKJ Bogusławice
JEREMIASZ (149)
2015-07-25
26
Guślakow Małgorzata
JKS Kierzbuń
Benedetto (132)
2015-07-25
36
2015-07-25
17
Hartman Karolina
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
Portofina (150)
2015-07-25
4
50
2015-07-25
7
2015-07-26
35
Hartman Krzysztof
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2015-07-25
12-13
2015-07-25
24
2015-07-26
26
2015-07-26
9
Hejger Marta
JKS Narew Różan
2015-07-24
1
150
2015-07-24
14
2015-07-26
16
Hejger Marta
JKS Narew Różan
2015-07-24
41
2015-07-24
58
2015-07-25
47
2015-07-25
28
2015-07-26
17
2015-07-26
47
Jadczak Wiktoria
bpk
Carrera (145)
2015-07-25
11
2015-07-25
44
Kaczmarczyk Dagmara
Klub Jeździecki Kaczmarczyk
LIMONKA (92)
2015-07-24
3
50
2015-07-24
16
2015-07-25
39
2015-07-25
20
2015-07-26
13
Nubis (137)
2015-07-24
22
2015-07-24
15
2015-07-25
5
25
2015-07-25
3
200
2015-07-26
5
40
Kaczmarczyk Maciej
Klub Jeździecki Kaczmarczyk
FREJKA (91)
2015-07-24
2015-07-24
31
2015-07-25
51
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
2015-07-26
2015-07-24
36
2015-07-24
10
2015-07-25
20
2015-07-25
4
100
2015-07-26
29
Kaliciński Paweł
WKJ
2015-07-24
2015-07-24
36
2015-07-25
5
15
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
3
50
Kalicki Przemysław
Bertyn Piastowo
2015-07-24
8
Kalinowski Cezary
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
BUNT (48)
2015-07-26
48
Kalinowski Piotr
AZS PW
HULIGAN (50)
2015-07-24
45
2015-07-24
23
2015-07-25
5
40
2015-07-26
10
HAWANA (51)
2015-07-24
5
40
2015-07-26
8
Karpienko Roman
Georgienburg
2015-07-24
4
30
2015-07-24
1
300
2015-07-25
2
150
2015-07-25
11
2015-07-26
4
100
Kavaliauskaite Rasa
Vedautos Sporto Klubas
2015-07-24
48
2015-07-24
34
2015-07-25
54
2015-07-25
66
2015-07-26
39
Klimek Paulina
MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
2015-07-24
22
2015-07-24
68
Kluczek Wojciech
UKS Kluczek Perzanowo
Tachini Z (121)
2015-07-24
47
2015-07-24
59
2015-07-25
43
2015-07-25
24
2015-07-26
23
2015-07-26
14
Kokot Agnieszka
SKJ
TANGO (56)
2015-07-24
4
100
2015-07-25
1
400
Koper Piotr
LKS Nadwislanin Kwidzyn
MAGNAT (85)
2015-07-24
23
2015-07-24
63
2015-07-25
31
2015-07-25
56
2015-07-26
Koroblewska Katarzyna
KJ Baskil Rzeczna
2015-07-24
57
2015-07-24
25
Kruppa Felix
KJ Zbyszko
2015-07-26
2
300
Krzemień Michał
BPK
LOLITA (153)
2015-07-26
14
Krzemiński Jarosław
bpk
BALLADA (27)
2015-07-26
23
Kubiak Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team
2015-07-25
18
Lipińska Anna
FKJ ZBYSZKO
ALCES (8)
2015-07-26
1
400
Lisik Katarzyna
bpk
C.Lecco Z (122)
2015-07-24
55
2015-07-24
2015-07-25
63
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
33
2015-07-26
26
Lizer Maria
KJ Galiny
2015-07-24
5
15
2015-07-24
62
2015-07-25
4
25
2015-07-25
54
2015-07-26
6
2015-07-26
52
ALUZA (7)
2015-07-24
56
2015-07-25
2015-07-25
44
2015-07-26
2015-07-26
12
Lorkowska Katarzyna
BPK
2015-07-24
24
2015-07-25
16
2015-07-25
27
2015-07-26
44
Mackiewicz Marcin
JKS U Robsonów
CYRANKA (45)
2015-07-24
53
2015-07-24
40
2015-07-25
8
2015-07-25
65
2015-07-26
2015-07-26
1
100
Madrak Agata
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2015-07-24
4
25
2015-07-24
29
2015-07-25
2015-07-25
23
2015-07-26
26
2015-07-24
17
2015-07-24
25
2015-07-25
33
2015-07-25
14
2015-07-26
21
Majka Łucja
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2015-07-24
2015-07-24
2015-07-25
16
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
14
Majka Łucja
Klub Jeździecki Strzała
ZABOU (54)
2015-07-24
30
2015-07-24
33
2015-07-25
30
2015-07-26
10
Mikenas Erlandas
Vedautos Sporto Klubas
Estera (118)
2015-07-24
2
100
2015-07-26
3
100
Minkiewicz Weronika
JKS U Robsonów
REMI (23)
2015-07-24
26
2015-07-24
17
2015-07-26
Miszczuk Katarzyna
AZS UWM Olsztyn
2015-07-25
30
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
27
2015-07-26
Moździara Karolina
Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
SAKE J (77)
2015-07-25
29
2015-07-25
21
2015-07-26
5
25
2015-07-26
18
Mulik Ewa
bpk
ROTA (14)
2015-07-24
31
2015-07-24
2015-07-25
15
2015-07-26
25
FORIA (55)
2015-07-24
13
2015-07-24
14
2015-07-25
9
2015-07-26
8
Okuła Zofia
KS Nad Wigrami
Colorado (125)
2015-07-24
42
2015-07-24
2015-07-25
56
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
2015-07-26
24
Olszewski Mateusz
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
TAVIANO (11)
2015-07-24
12
2015-07-24
2015-07-25
39
2015-07-25
Orzechowski Józef
Działdowski Klub Jeździecki
2015-07-25
6
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
Pachnik Aleksandra
KS Chojnów
TANIEC (28)
2015-07-24
46
2015-07-24
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
Palmowska Natalia
KJ Palmowski
2015-07-24
56
2015-07-24
9
Pasik Monika
LKJ Gałkowo
MAESTRO (25)
2015-07-24
54
2015-07-24
19
2015-07-25
2015-07-25
9
2015-07-26
10
2015-07-26
Pawluczuk Marek
JKS U Robsonów
WAITAKI (105)
2015-07-24
10
El Grecco (144)
2015-07-24
13
2015-07-25
3
100
2015-07-25
14
2015-07-26
1
200
2015-07-26
7
Petraviciute Rugile
Sport Club Tandemas
CHELISSA (108)
2015-07-24
64
2015-07-25
10
2015-07-26
20
CARLEONE (114)
2015-07-24
18
2015-07-25
31
2015-07-26
22
Piotrowicz Laura
Klub Jeździecki Kamińskich
PESSARO (10)
2015-07-24
43
2015-07-24
28
2015-07-25
18
2015-07-25
Pleskacz Kamila
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
DAMAI (89)
2015-07-24
20
2015-07-24
27
2015-07-25
7
2015-07-25
47
2015-07-26
49
Azamir (151)
2015-07-26
27
Pondo Barbara
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
Camaro (134)
2015-07-24
43
2015-07-24
38
2015-07-25
15
2015-07-25
45
2015-07-26
Rębisz Anna
LKJ Gałkowo
LUNIA (35)
2015-07-25
18
2015-07-25
40
2015-07-26
31
2015-07-26
11
2015-07-24
28
2015-07-24
2015-07-25
50
2015-07-25
DON (38)
2015-07-24
25
2015-07-24
2015-07-25
40
2015-07-25
Reciunaite Justina
Tandemas
Carinna (112)
2015-07-24
27
2015-07-25
41
2015-07-26
25
2015-07-24
11
2015-07-25
60
2015-07-26
2
150
Rezmer Wiktoria
PLJ
2015-07-24
64
2015-07-24
69
2015-07-25
48
2015-07-25
26
2015-07-26
22
Rode Jacek
Klub Jeździecki Białystok
GACEK (88)
2015-07-24
15
2015-07-24
18
2015-07-25
8
2015-07-26
17
Rode Jacek
KJ Białystok
ZHIN ZHIN (133)
2015-07-24
38
2015-07-24
2015-07-25
53
2015-07-26
50
Roszkowska Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki Szumawa
FRIAR M (53)
2015-07-24
50
2015-07-24
65
2015-07-25
25
2015-07-26
36
Rulyte Sandra
Lankupiai
LORDANI (59)
2015-07-24
49
2015-07-24
53
2015-07-25
22
2015-07-26
45
2015-07-25
Ruskowski Mateusz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyń
2015-07-24
13
2015-07-24
21
2015-07-25
19
2015-07-26
2015-07-24
32
2015-07-25
43
2015-07-26
31
2015-07-24
19
2015-07-25
42
2015-07-26
32
Rybczyńska Nina
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
CELINKA (81)
2015-07-24
2
200
2015-07-25
10
2015-07-26
3
200
Sipaila Nerijus
Tandemas
Casquetta (109)
2015-07-24
21
2015-07-25
17
2015-07-26
25
2015-07-24
44-45
2015-07-25
52
2015-07-26
8
Skwara Paulina
Welt Opypy
2015-07-26
11
SOMPOL Gabriela
BPK
Fidelio (135)
2015-07-24
48
2015-07-24
2015-07-25
Stańczak Artur
U ROBSONOW
TUNDRA (13)
2015-07-24
62
2015-07-25
49
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
29
2015-07-26
Świniarski Zbigniew
Działdowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
ALMERA (46)
2015-07-25
7
2015-07-25
25
2015-07-26
4
50
2015-07-26
20
Szelugowski Robert
LKJ Gałkowo
2015-07-24
2015-07-24
2015-07-25
2015-07-25
Tomaszewski Beniamin
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
VISAGE (44)
2015-07-24
57
2015-07-25
59
2015-07-26
18
Tomaszewski Beniamin
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
WICORD (71)
2015-07-24
24
2015-07-24
50
2015-07-25
21
2015-07-26
28
Tomaszewski Beniamin
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
Florencja (148)
2015-07-25
21
2015-07-26
28
2015-07-26
Twardowska Zuzanna
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
Jupiter (128)
2015-07-24
26
2015-07-25
57
2015-07-25
6
2015-07-26
24
Ulijticzewa Anna
Georgenburg
Lancelot (141)
2015-07-24
61
2015-07-24
61
2015-07-25
26
2015-07-25
8
2015-07-26
21
Uljanowska Agnieszka
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
BUNT (48)
2015-07-24
20
2015-07-25
Urbonas Valdas
Lankupiai
W L (57)
2015-07-24
7
2015-07-24
3
150
2015-07-25
2
300
2015-07-26
6
BOSTON (61)
2015-07-24
29
2015-07-25
25
2015-07-26
7
Varnagiryte Gerda
Tandemas
Cascaya N (143)
2015-07-24
28
2015-07-25
11
2015-07-26
7
Vilcinskas Modestas
Lankupiai
2015-07-24
15
2015-07-25
55
2015-07-26
36
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
35
Wintoch Maria
SOPOCKI KJ
OXYGENE (34)
2015-07-24
7
2015-07-24
44
2015-07-25
53
2015-07-25
64
2015-07-26
2015-07-26
34
Witkowska Julia
bpk
Chester (96)
2015-07-24
39
2015-07-24
Wołczyńska Aleksandra
SCSJ COVAL Biały Bór
2015-07-24
63
2015-07-24
66
2015-07-25
45
2015-07-25
34
2015-07-26
29
Wróblewska Dagmara
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2015-07-24
2015-07-25
57
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
20
2015-07-24
42
2015-07-24
22
2015-07-25
29
2015-07-25
59
2015-07-26
28
Zagala Helena
bpk
2015-07-24
60
2015-07-24
6
Zagor Jacek
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
FLASH (43)
2015-07-24
59
2015-07-24
6
2015-07-25
23
2015-07-26
30
Conella I (127)
2015-07-24
52
2015-07-25
27
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
40
Zajcew Wieczysław
Georgenburg
Imhateb (140)
2015-07-24
6
2015-07-24
54
2015-07-25
2
75
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
6
Zbrojkiewicz Joanna
BPK
CARL (86)
2015-07-24
32
2015-07-25
61
2015-07-26
2015-07-25
2015-07-26
2015-07-24
20
2015-07-25
61
2015-07-26
12
Zdanowicz Małgorzata
AZS-UWM Olsztyn
MAXIMA (63)
2015-07-24
7
2015-07-25
12
2015-07-26
19
Zibudaite Gerda
Tandemas
Caretano (116)
2015-07-24
33
2015-07-24
12
2015-07-25
19
2015-07-26
19
Zupa Krystian
Klub Jeździecki Kamińskich
2015-07-24
66
2015-07-24
47
2015-07-25
10
2015-07-26
24
PESSARO (10)
2015-07-26
33

Number of Riders: 104

Number of Horses: 130

The sum of prizes: 5 000.00

Competition results developed by: JKS U Robsonów
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-022004-1, JKS U Robsonów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl