Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

V Kwalifikacje XII HPWiM
Dąbrówka Mała, 25-26 lutego 2023

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
31 ACCEPTED 2023-02-06 13:26:19
2023-02-06 11:57:45
Aleksandra Babiarz KETLING
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
30 ACCEPTED 2023-02-06 13:26:23
2023-02-06 11:57:20
Marcin Olszewski VHS CELVIN
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2023-02-06 13:26:24
2023-02-06 11:56:56
Marcin Olszewski VHS GRAF BELMER
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2023-02-06 13:26:26
2023-02-06 11:56:36
Marcin Olszewski VHS ASGARD
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
27 ACCEPTED 2023-02-05 13:37:54
2023-02-04 18:15:54
Marcin Olszewski HISPANUS
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
26 ACCEPTED 2023-02-05 13:37:55
2023-02-04 18:11:28
Weronika Wiczling REMIK
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
25 ACCEPTED 2023-02-05 13:37:57
2023-02-04 15:13:23
Zofia Talaga RÓŻA
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
24 ACCEPTED 2023-02-04 11:17:33
2023-02-03 20:46:00
Paulina Stawiarska TOSKANIA
  • 2x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 2x 13/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
23 ACCEPTED 2023-02-04 11:17:35
2023-02-03 17:05:12
Zuzanna Dawczak WHY NOT
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
22 ACCEPTED 2023-02-05 13:37:59
2023-02-03 14:30:23
Kamila Zielińska HERO
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
21 ACCEPTED 2023-02-02 08:28:52
2023-02-01 22:33:01
Zuzanna Czub NEMEZJA H
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
20 ACCEPTED 2023-02-02 08:28:53
2023-02-01 11:24:12
Zuzanna Czub FOR FLY
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
19 ACCEPTED 2023-01-31 08:50:36
2023-01-30 21:19:51
Natalia Gudan PIANKA
  • 1x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 14/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
18 ACCEPTED 2023-01-30 14:53:50
2023-01-30 13:08:49
Nadia Radzikowska CONCORDE
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2023-01-30 14:53:52
2023-01-29 17:59:18
Laura Fiodorovaitė CARELLA
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
16 ACCEPTED 2023-01-29 10:25:19
2023-01-28 15:24:06
Aleksandra Możdżyńska PHOENIX
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
15 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 15:21:35
2023-01-27 21:05:07
Zuzanna Chodnicka ALEXIS BH
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2023-01-28 15:21:38
2023-01-27 16:59:02
Dominika Mukosiej GUCCI
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
13 ACCEPTED 2023-02-02 22:12:40
2023-01-24 11:37:13
Aleksandra Możdżyńska DUNAY GREAT
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 08:09:30
2023-01-23 23:54:46
Zuzanna Topa CALINECZKA
  • 2x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
11 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 08:09:32
2023-01-23 23:53:59
Zuzanna Topa ERIKA
  • 2x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
10 ACCEPTED 2023-01-24 08:09:34
2023-01-23 23:52:53
Zuzanna Topa PASTEL
  • 2x 1/KUCE 0/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 12/KUCE 0/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
9 ACCEPTED 2023-01-22 13:54:47
2023-01-22 11:08:11
Ieva Šlizytė TIKLIS
  • 1x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 14/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
  • 1x 15/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
8 ACCEPTED 2023-02-06 13:26:27
2023-01-22 11:07:40
Dominykas Grumskas PIRAT
  • 1x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 14/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
7 ACCEPTED 2023-02-06 13:26:28
2023-01-22 11:06:54
Dominykas Grumskas LIANA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 15/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
6 ACCEPTED 2023-01-22 13:54:58
2023-01-22 11:04:15
Emilija Šnirpūnaitė GOLDEN HEARTS
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 6/L/Licencyjny
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
5 ACCEPTED 2023-01-22 13:55:01
2023-01-22 11:03:18
Faustina Padolskytė STARLAYT
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 6/L/Licencyjny
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
4 ACCEPTED 2023-01-20 09:01:01
2023-01-20 00:39:32
Aleksandra Kowalewska WESPA
  • 2x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
3 ACCEPTED 2023-01-19 08:03:11
2023-01-18 09:07:21
Michał Zarzycki RETMAN
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
2 ACCEPTED 2023-01-19 08:03:13
2023-01-16 11:38:15
Julia Ostrowska HERR VITO
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2023-02-02 08:28:54
2023-01-13 15:48:50
Anna Chełchowska A-DJANGO
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Babiarz Aleksandra LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O053777
2. Chełchowska Anna Sopocki KJ
2010 (JM.)
O064448
3. Chodnicka Zuzanna LKJ w Gałkowie
2007 (J.)
O064021
4. Czub Zuzanna JKS Niestępowo
2006 (J.)
O049370
10258321
5. Dawczak Zuzanna KJ Arpav
2005 (J.)
O067110
6. Fiodorovaitė Laura Horsemarket
2005 (J.)
none
7. Grumskas Dominykas Malinauskų žirgai
2010 (JM.)
-
8. Gudan Natalia SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
2012 (Mł.)
O061736
9. Kowalewska Aleksandra BPK
2012 (Mł.)
O080637
10. Możdżyńska Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Arpav
2004 (MJ.)
O046421
11. Mukosiej Dominika Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Gałkowie
2006 (J.)
O061637
12. Olszewski Marcin LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O011251
13. Olszewski Marcin LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O011251
14. Ostrowska Julia JKS U Robsonów
2006 (J.)
O045677
15. Padolskytė Faustina Malinauskų žirgai
2005 (J.)
-
16. Radzikowska Nadia JKS u Robsonów
2008 (JM.)
O063188
brak
17. Šlizytė Ieva Malinauskų žirgai
2011 (JM.)
-
18. Šnirpūnaitė Emilija Malinauskų žirgai
2008 (JM.)
-
19. Stawiarska Paulina Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
2013 (Mł.)
O071424
20. Talaga Zofia JKS Niestępowo
2007 (J.)
O057626
21. Topa Zuzanna JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2012 (Mł.)
O057967
22. Wiczling Weronika JKS Niestępowo
2002 (MJ.)
O051182
10259339
23. Zarzycki Michał KJ J.J. Darboven
S
O057620
24. Zielińska Kamila Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Niestępowo
2009 (JM.)
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

A-DJANGO SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/165 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: A-Nuria / Nuriev
K033156 616009610121613
2.

ALEXIS BH SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/168 cm F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Afrodyta BH / Arianin
K028310 616007661402213
3.

CALINECZKA TYP KUC POL 2016 klacz gniada/121 F: nn
M: nn
K033409 616999520123416
4.

CARELLA Baltic Hanoverian LTU 2016 mare dark bay/162 F: Carleone
M: Branlou
none 035007
5.

CONCORDE LWB LAT 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Colard / Colman
M: Corte / Corall
K028019 0000025664
6.

DUNAY GREAT Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/162 F: Tempelwächter
M: Demeter
K032741 616POL14008329T
7.

ERIKA NN POL 2012 klacz skarogniada/126 F: nn /
M: nn /
K029748 276080000181828
8.

FOR FLY WLKP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Number One /
M: Fuksja / Marino
K034673 616007610180218
9.

GOLDEN HEARTS Grynakraujai Jojamieji LTU 2017 gelding bay/156 F: Sarsen
M: Gemara
- -
10.

GUCCI SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/175 F: Nadir
M: Gama
K023365 616009510174413
11.

HERO KONIK POLSKI POL 2014 wałach myszata/kuc F: Tajar
M: Heidi
K030272 616011600078214
12.

HERR VITO SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Turbud Cicero (Cicero van de Maltahoeve) / Orlando
M: Hrabianka "C" / Stalon
K024714 616009660449013
13.

HISPANUS NIEM. SPORT. POL 2017 wałach gniada/163 F: Accuse /
M: Historyjka / Exaltation
K031915 DE455557963117
14.

KETLING SP POL 2018 ogier gniada/170 F: Morricone old. / Millennium 11
M: Kostaryka WLKP/ Sofix sp
K033301 616009520069918
15.

LIANA VIET.ARKL. LTU 2016 mare light bay/- F: Hegelis
M: Havana
LTU008000046816 037678
16.

NEMEZJA H TRAKEŃSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/155 F: Eloquent
M: Niezapominajka
K030649 616003010093316
17.

PASTEL TYP KUC POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/119 F: nn
M: nn
K032129 616999670109915
18.

PHOENIX Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2016 klacz gniada/162 F: Ecosse
M: Princess Of Java
K034086 616POL16008903T
19.

PIANKA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2018 klacz kara/139 F: Don Mateo
M: Panda
K035400 616013592002718
20.

PIRAT LENK.PON. LTU 2008 gelding bay/146 F: -
M: -
POL013600431708 -
21.

REMIK SP POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Rumianek /
M: Rejkt / Harwest
K031709 616009610017817
22.

RETMAN SP POL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Rytm / Rio Branco
M: Rytm / Rio Branco
K033921 POL009530000609
23.

RÓŻA KUC POL 2017 klacz gniada/130 F: NN
M: Chantal
K030651 616999530188417
24.

STARLAYT DONO PUSKRAUJAI LTU 2017 gelding chestnut/165 F: -
M: -
- -
25.

TIKLIS ŽEM LTU 2016 gelding black/136 F: Klarjonas
M: -
LTU003210117416 035182
26.

TOSKANIA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2016 klacz siwa/129 F: Don Mateo
M: Toska
K035044 616013530208616
27.

VHS ASGARD HANN POL 2017 ogier kasztanowata/173 F: Argentinus
M: Lillifee/ Landor S
K034571 DE 431316864017
28.

VHS CELVIN X POL X wałach siwa/171 F: X
M: X
Brak X
29.

VHS GRAF BELMER HANN POL 2016 wałach siwa/167 F: Ballybo
M: Grenoble/ Graf Top
K034680 DE 431319614216
30.

WESPA SP POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/120 F: nn /
M: nn /
K035196 616999600250215
31.

WHY NOT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach siwa/165 F: MJT Nevados S
M: Whiskey
K029406 616007520047816
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 24

Number of Horses: 31

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Ekwador - restauracja, noclegi, ośrodek jeździecki
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-022004-1, JKS U Robsonów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2023
design and realization: signus.pl