Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

IV Kwalifikacje XII HPWiM
Dąbrówka Mała, 14-15 stycznia 2023

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
226 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 18:22:46
2023-01-13 18:22:46
Robert Hestkowski CHILE
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
225 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 20:38:24
2023-01-12 20:34:06
Karolina Zielonka HOT CHERRY LADY
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
224 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 20:38:26
2023-01-12 20:23:26
Paulina Kozłowska LAMBI II
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
223 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 20:38:28
2023-01-12 20:22:18
Paulina Kozłowska COLI
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
222 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 20:38:30
2023-01-12 20:16:46
Oliwia Pierzchanowska MAJA
  • 1x 15/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
221 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 20:38:32
2023-01-12 20:09:55
Katarzyna Maliszewska DALIA
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
220 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 19:36:44
2023-01-12 18:46:30
Alicja Matusewicz WIMBLEDON
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
219 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 19:40:25
2023-01-12 17:57:08
Karina Ludwicka BALTAZAR
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
218 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 19:43:48
2023-01-12 17:56:20
Karina Ludwicka ADALTA CLEAR
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
217 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 19:33:55
2023-01-12 17:41:07
Irmantas Grikienis CORNETTO
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
216 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 17:05:08
2023-01-12 16:55:59
Magdalena Zawilińska ANNABELLE
  • 1x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
215 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 16:03:15
2023-01-12 15:41:49
Lena Kacprzak MISSOURI
  • 2x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 14/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
214 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 12:48:23
2023-01-12 12:41:32
Maria Hochleitner LIDER
  • 2x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
213 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 11:58:55
2023-01-12 11:49:59
Marcelina Wojtaszczyk LORENZO
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
212 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 11:58:59
2023-01-12 11:45:31
Lena Zyskowska TANTAL
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
211 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 11:59:02
2023-01-12 11:42:14
Zuzanna Zieleń NEMO
  • 2x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 14/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
210 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 09:39:32
2023-01-12 09:36:01
Izabela Kardas MEKSYK
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
209 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 09:30:54
2023-01-12 09:09:44
Magdalena Sadowska HORYŁKA
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
208 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 09:30:58
2023-01-12 09:05:06
Natalia Szeremiota RUBIKON
  • 2x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
207 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 09:31:09
2023-01-12 09:02:44
Aleksandra Maziec TYGRYS
  • 2x 15/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
206 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 07:17:38
2023-01-12 07:11:11
Nikola Sobótka JUANITA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
205 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 07:17:44
2023-01-11 23:55:01
Natasza Walczyk R-FOOD ADONIS AZ
  • 2x 1/KUCE 0/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 2x 12/KUCE 0/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
204 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 07:17:49
2023-01-11 21:44:57
Izabela Czerwińska ALEX DREAM
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
203 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 07:17:55
2023-01-11 20:04:10
Paweł Turowski SASANKA
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
202 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 10:18:48
2023-01-11 14:31:44
Natalia Gudan PIANKA
  • 1x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
201 ACCEPTED 2023-01-11 18:17:13
2023-01-11 13:51:41
Aleksandra Siemieniuk CANOSSA
  • 2x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
200 ACCEPTED 2023-01-11 18:17:17
2023-01-11 12:16:06
Lena Czeszejko-Sochacka INTRO DE MUZE
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
199 ACCEPTED 2023-01-11 18:17:19
2023-01-11 12:15:29
Lena Czeszejko-Sochacka SONATA W
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
198 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2023-01-12 19:36:59
2023-01-11 10:04:11
Pola Pietrzak LEOŚ
  • 1x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
  • 1x 14/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
197 ACCEPTED 2023-01-11 08:22:55
2023-01-11 07:54:33
Gabriela Sukniewicz COCA
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
196 ACCEPTED 2023-01-11 08:23:17
2023-01-11 07:53:18
Weronika Markiewicz WIATOR
  • 1x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
195 ACCEPTED 2023-01-11 08:23:37
2023-01-11 07:52:30
Aleksandra Kieza FINKA
  • 2x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 14/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
194 ACCEPTED 2023-01-14 13:23:37
2023-01-10 22:59:56
Zuzanna Filipiak DON STAKKATO
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
193 ACCEPTED 2023-01-11 07:27:52
2023-01-10 21:30:55
Oliwia Pierzchanowska NASTKA
  • 1x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 14/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
192 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 20:10:55
2023-01-10 19:46:11
Karolina Szostawicka R-FOOD CARMELA A-Z
  • 2x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 14/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
191 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 20:11:02
2023-01-10 19:45:39
Karolina Szostawicka OCEAN BABY SZUMAWA
  • 2x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 14/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
190 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 16:12:59
2023-01-10 18:40:31
Magdalena Karpowicz ABERCROMBIE
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
189 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 18:33:02
2023-01-10 15:20:47
Wiktoria Łuczkowska ROKI
  • 2x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
188 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 12:27:24
2023-01-10 12:27:09
Natalia Gromala PERUN
  • 2x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
187 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 12:26:59
2023-01-10 12:03:23
Eva Mardasaitė PRIZMĖ’S
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
186 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 21:59:46
2023-01-09 21:40:41
Paulina Stawiarska TANGO
  • 2x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 2x 13/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
185 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 21:06:36
2023-01-09 20:29:13
Maria Szmyt MALIBU STAR
  • 2x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
184 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 07:18:02
2023-01-09 20:28:57
Maria Szmyt ANDARIN
  • 2x 1/KUCE 0/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 12/KUCE 0/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
183 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 20:08:57
2023-01-09 19:01:36
Artur Stańczak KARDROCK VAN NAVAGNE
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
182 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 20:08:59
2023-01-09 19:01:02
Zuzanna Stańczak TORNADO
  • 2x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 2x 13/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
181 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 18:40:59
2023-01-09 18:27:45
Rugilė Petravičiūtė NUMO
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
180 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 18:05:42
2023-01-09 17:59:01
Jędrzej Dowgiałło SZAQUEST
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
179 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 17:51:58
2023-01-09 16:22:20
Emilija Zaikauskaitė CARALIS
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
178 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 14:55:43
2023-01-09 12:43:45
Julia Parda CALLDERA
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
177 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 10:40:36
2023-01-09 10:20:36
Katarzyna Widzińska JUVENTUS
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
176 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 10:40:33
2023-01-09 10:20:12
Katarzyna Widzińska ANTIBES
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
175 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 07:23:57
2023-01-08 21:37:46
Julia Parda CHEYENNE
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
174 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 07:24:00
2023-01-08 21:28:31
Robert Musiał TORNADO
  • 2x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 2x 15/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
173 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 07:24:03
2023-01-08 21:24:07
Fabian Ochnicki NOTARIS
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
172 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 07:24:06
2023-01-08 21:08:04
Maria Koperska - Pacyńska WINDHOEK'S JANTAR
  • 1x 13/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
171 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 07:24:12
2023-01-08 20:53:26
Julia Polasik TOGA
  • 1x 1/KUCE 0/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
170 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 07:24:14
2023-01-08 20:52:52
Aleksandra Plitko KOZAK
  • 1x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
169 ACCEPTED 2023-01-08 16:49:08
2023-01-08 16:49:08
Robert Hestkowski NITRYT
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
168 ACCEPTED 2023-01-08 16:46:54
2023-01-08 16:46:54
Robert Hestkowski D’URBERVILLE TESSA
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
167 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 12:14:30
2023-01-08 11:37:49
Lena Maruszak VHS QUADRO
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/CC/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
166 ACCEPTED 2023-01-08 16:23:43
2023-01-08 11:30:04
Lena Maruszak CANJER HST
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
165 ACCEPTED 2023-01-08 10:25:38
2023-01-08 00:06:10
Maria Dymowska PELARIS
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
164 ACCEPTED 2023-01-08 10:25:44
2023-01-07 20:26:50
Hanna Cytarska POSEJDON
  • 2x 1/KUCE 0/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 12/KUCE 0/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
163 ACCEPTED 2023-01-08 10:25:46
2023-01-07 20:06:18
Paulina Witkowska COMET CELESTE
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
162 ACCEPTED 2023-01-08 10:25:50
2023-01-07 19:18:56
Zofia Bieniecka CHUCK CHIN LE
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
161 ACCEPTED 2023-01-08 10:25:55
2023-01-07 18:49:47
Marek Pawluczuk ALBALUNA
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
160 ACCEPTED 2023-01-08 10:26:07
2023-01-07 18:49:05
Marek Pawluczuk CONDUCTOR
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
159 ACCEPTED 2023-01-08 10:26:18
2023-01-07 18:47:49
Kamila Pleskacz DAMAI
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
158 ACCEPTED 2023-01-08 10:26:24
2023-01-07 13:32:52
Agata Przewoźniczuk ARGENTO
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
157 ACCEPTED 2023-01-08 10:26:26
2023-01-07 12:01:11
Eva Miliūnaitė GOOD AS GOLD Z
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
156 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 11:29:09
2023-01-07 10:27:18
Aleksandra Barczak MURANO
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
155 ACCEPTED 2023-01-08 10:26:38
2023-01-07 09:00:10
Irmantas Grikienis HJUSTACUS OMHG
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/CC/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 21/CC/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
154 ACCEPTED 2023-01-08 10:26:44
2023-01-07 08:59:33
Irmantas Grikienis BRAUN
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
153 ACCEPTED 2023-01-06 18:22:39
2023-01-06 17:17:35
Kinga Guzowska MANDRAGORRA
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
152 ACCEPTED 2023-01-06 18:22:46
2023-01-06 16:07:01
Artsiom Piroh MAKS MEEVER
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
151 ACCEPTED 2023-01-06 18:22:52
2023-01-06 16:05:29
Artsiom Piroh CHARDONNA
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
150 ACCEPTED 2023-01-06 18:22:59
2023-01-06 15:55:55
Weronika Piekarska PORSHE
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
149 ACCEPTED 2023-01-06 18:23:08
2023-01-06 15:17:29
Aleksandra Daszuta CELIUS
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
148 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 21:34:48
2023-01-06 15:02:52
Aleksander Kraśko TIFFANY
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
147 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 07:49:39
2023-01-06 13:57:39
Julia Błaszczak SHADOWFAX 111
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
146 ACCEPTED 2023-01-06 18:23:30
2023-01-06 13:57:21
Julia Błaszczak LIGHTNING 100
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
145 ACCEPTED 2023-01-06 18:23:38
2023-01-06 13:56:31
Julia Błaszczak ILORD
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
144 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 07:49:46
2023-01-06 13:56:14
Julia Błaszczak HIGH BOOTS D'IVE Z
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
143 ACCEPTED 2023-01-13 07:49:52
2023-01-06 13:55:57
Julia Błaszczak CORCON
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
142 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 23:21:53
2023-01-05 21:27:06
Nikola Sobótka GARROU DE MESSITERT
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
141 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 21:10:39
2023-01-05 21:10:39
Paulina Tomaszewska ASTERIX
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
140 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 20:59:05
2023-01-05 20:52:16
Barbara Gogolewska HERA DE LUX
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
139 ACCEPTED 2023-01-08 10:44:23
2023-01-05 20:37:39
Robert Wilczewski PARIS II
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
138 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 20:59:09
2023-01-05 20:31:10
Nataniel Wilczewski KHAMARO I
  • 1x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
  • 1x 14/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
137 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 20:59:12
2023-01-05 20:29:17
Robert Wilczewski ULANO'MS
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
136 ACCEPTED 2023-01-11 10:37:11
2023-01-05 17:55:46
Zuzanna Kopecka LORD
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 21/CC/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
135 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 20:16:12
2023-01-05 17:54:33
Zuzanna Kopecka CASSILIANO
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
134 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 14:16:52
2023-01-05 12:22:09
Zofia Gryglicka RAFAEL
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
133 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 14:17:05
2023-01-05 12:14:29
Tomasz Godek GUDORINA-VAN-DE-EIJKHOF
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
132 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 12:13:15
2023-01-05 12:13:15
Dominika Hestkowska EASY FLY
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
131 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 14:16:56
2023-01-05 12:12:06
Kuba Kraśko DIAMOND Z
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
130 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 14:17:01
2023-01-05 12:11:36
Kuba Kraśko CONSTANTIN
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
129 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 10:52:13
2023-01-05 10:44:45
Magdalena Sadowska FADO
  • 2x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 2x 15/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
128 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 14:56:29
2023-01-05 10:07:57
Marianna Pupiałło CUSCO
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
127 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 09:04:47
2023-01-05 09:00:49
Maja Witkowska VOGUE
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
126 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 09:04:56
2023-01-05 08:59:55
Elżbieta Witkowska-Marel ZIBI LAZAR
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
125 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 08:18:15
2023-01-04 21:11:04
Marta Chomik CYGANKA
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
124 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 08:18:18
2023-01-04 20:32:51
Daniel Garbowski BELFAST MK
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
123 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 08:18:21
2023-01-04 20:30:48
Monika Pasik MOCINTHE VDL
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
122 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 08:18:23
2023-01-04 20:30:21
Monika Pasik LUCY DES 4 VENTS Z
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
121 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 08:18:25
2023-01-04 20:29:44
Monika Pasik DIAVETTE Z
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
120 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 08:18:27
2023-01-04 20:29:13
Monika Pasik CARDENTINA Z
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
119 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 08:18:29
2023-01-04 20:28:37
Monika Pasik CARDENSKA Z
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
118 ACCEPTED 2023-01-05 08:18:32
2023-01-04 20:28:07
Monika Pasik BELLAGIO Z
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
117 ACCEPTED 2023-01-04 19:14:07
2023-01-04 19:11:00
Rusnė Puidokaitė CAMEY DE COUER
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
116 ACCEPTED 2023-01-04 18:46:34
2023-01-04 17:51:59
Malwina Urbańska CUMANI FVE
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
115 ACCEPTED 2023-01-04 18:46:38
2023-01-04 17:51:24
Malwina Urbańska OH JONNY
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
114 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 07:24:18
2023-01-04 17:14:22
Samanta Balandytė HOUGLAS
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 6/L/Licencyjny
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
113 ACCEPTED 2023-01-04 18:47:01
2023-01-04 16:35:12
Lėja Balandyte PINA COLADA DE GOEDEREEDE
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
112 ACCEPTED 2023-01-04 18:47:07
2023-01-04 15:59:13
Dalia Latkauskienė CUPIDON
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
111 ACCEPTED 2023-01-04 18:47:12
2023-01-04 15:57:37
Austė Latkauskaitė BONAPARDAS
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
110 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 12:07:58
2023-01-04 14:07:52
Alicja Kluczek WINNETOU
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
109 ACCEPTED 2023-01-04 18:48:09
2023-01-04 14:03:38
Wojciech Kluczek LAMAZE
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
108 ACCEPTED 2023-01-04 18:47:57
2023-01-04 14:02:10
Magdalena Filipiak SYLWESTER
  • 2x 6/L/Licencyjny
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
107 ACCEPTED 2023-01-04 18:48:03
2023-01-04 13:48:09
Karolina Bojda BABY COOLS
  • 2x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
106 ACCEPTED 2023-01-07 19:09:14
2023-01-04 09:04:36
Augustė Rudžianskaitė CONRADAS
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
105 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 20:22:04
2023-01-03 20:13:44
Brigita Samoškienė LEILA
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
104 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 16:22:27
2023-01-03 16:22:27
Robert Hestkowski PERHAN
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
103 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 16:21:45
2023-01-03 16:21:45
Robert Hestkowski BALERO BRECH
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/CC/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 21/CC/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
102 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 17:05:46
2023-01-03 15:38:54
Weronika Winkler KIATO
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
101 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 17:05:51
2023-01-03 15:37:52
Weronika Winkler SAN-SZAJ
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
100 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 15:11:16
2023-01-03 15:10:04
Lucyna Rogalska FANTASTIC GR
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
99 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 15:07:06
2023-01-02 22:50:20
Weronika Wiczling REMIK
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
98 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 15:07:05
2023-01-02 21:13:40
Magdalena Szczechura MOLLY C
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
97 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 15:07:02
2023-01-02 21:12:57
Magdalena Szczechura ASTI SPUMANTE L
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
96 ACCEPTED 2023-01-02 18:44:07
2023-01-02 18:07:30
Joanna Zbrojkiewicz VESTARI
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/CC/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
95 ACCEPTED 2023-01-02 18:44:10
2023-01-02 18:05:33
Joanna Zbrojkiewicz GLORIA
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/CC/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
94 ACCEPTED 2023-01-14 13:22:59
2023-01-02 18:05:04
Joanna Zbrojkiewicz INDIGO DE REVE
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
93 ACCEPTED 2023-01-02 18:44:17
2023-01-02 18:03:50
Joanna Zbrojkiewicz CASTELL LEE ROCK
  • 2x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
92 ACCEPTED 2023-01-02 16:31:12
2023-01-02 15:03:46
Simas Seilius DIRTY DIANA 2
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
91 ACCEPTED 2023-01-02 16:31:15
2023-01-02 15:02:47
Simas Seilius CARBONN
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
90 ACCEPTED 2023-01-02 16:31:17
2023-01-02 15:02:26
Simas Seilius ELDINIO NSO
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
89 ACCEPTED 2023-01-02 16:31:20
2023-01-02 15:02:02
Simas Seilius NICK
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
88 ACCEPTED 2023-01-02 16:31:23
2023-01-02 14:20:13
Amelia Depta CASARES DE SEMILLY
  • 2x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 2x 15/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
87 ACCEPTED 2023-01-02 16:31:25
2023-01-02 11:29:44
Miłosz Adach VHS EWA GRANDA
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
86 ACCEPTED 2023-01-02 16:31:28
2023-01-02 11:29:27
Miłosz Adach STAKKITO GOLD
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
85 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 12:58:51
2023-01-02 11:28:54
Miłosz Adach CRAZY DAISY G
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
84 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 15:07:22
2023-01-02 08:20:37
Robert Wilczewski LA PLEASURE- IMOO
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
83 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 15:07:26
2023-01-02 08:20:11
Robert Wilczewski GRAEFIN GREY T
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/CC/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 21/CC/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
82 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 15:07:30
2023-01-02 08:06:49
Julia Peszek BIPEGGIO
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
81 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 15:07:33
2023-01-02 08:06:26
Julia Peszek CLAPTON RZ
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
80 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 15:07:36
2023-01-02 08:05:57
Julia Peszek KAZAN VAN DE PITSEMBURG
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
79 ACCEPTED 2023-01-02 08:29:04
2023-01-01 20:01:02
Martyna Łukaszewska WIKI
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
78 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 15:07:39
2023-01-01 14:46:24
Liwia Banach NESTO
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
77 ACCEPTED 2023-01-01 17:22:56
2023-01-01 11:38:08
Pola Pietrzak PANNA MIGOTKA
  • 2x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
76 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 15:07:42
2022-12-30 23:02:53
Lena Oleszkiewicz ESI CHINA GIRL
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
75 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 15:07:44
2022-12-30 23:02:16
Lena Oleszkiewicz QUALILAS
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
74 ACCEPTED 2022-12-31 11:57:33
2022-12-30 21:34:40
Magdalena Dąbrowska QUIBUS VAN DE CLAEVERVALLEI
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
73 ACCEPTED 2022-12-31 11:57:31
2022-12-30 21:33:48
Magdalena Dąbrowska VERONA
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
72 ACCEPTED 2022-12-31 11:57:29
2022-12-30 21:33:26
Magdalena Dąbrowska LIMERICK
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
71 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 15:08:01
2022-12-30 20:24:22
Aleksandra Hubacz CEMILLA
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
70 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 15:07:58
2022-12-30 19:33:17
Filip Czeszejko-Sochacki ARAGOR
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
69 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 15:08:03
2022-12-30 19:33:01
Filip Czeszejko-Sochacki MIŁEK PONYSPORT
  • 1x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 14/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
68 ACCEPTED 2022-12-30 21:07:37
2022-12-30 17:20:16
Dominika Mukosiej GUCCI
  • 1x 6/L/Licencyjny
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
67 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 20:09:02
2022-12-30 16:17:54
Marianna Pupiałło CENTAUR
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
66 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 20:09:09
2022-12-30 16:17:26
Marianna Pupiałło CANTTERA LEMON
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
65 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 15:08:22
2022-12-30 15:08:06
Klaudia Trzcińska CEJLUS
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
64 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 15:08:25
2022-12-30 14:50:18
Klaudia Trzcińska WERDANDI
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
63 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 18:33:08
2022-12-29 22:31:15
Malwina Urbańska NIPPON DE CARMEL
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
62 ACCEPTED 2022-12-30 08:24:06
2022-12-29 22:30:52
Malwina Urbańska KANE
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
61 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 18:33:15
2022-12-29 22:30:35
Malwina Urbańska KALOMA-N
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
60 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 15:08:37
2022-12-29 21:43:49
Zuzanna Topa ERIKA
  • 2x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
59 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 15:08:40
2022-12-29 21:43:00
Zuzanna Topa PASTEL
  • 2x 1/KUCE 0/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 12/KUCE 0/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
58 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 15:08:42
2022-12-29 21:41:54
Zuzanna Topa CALINECZKA
  • 2x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
57 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 08:19:19
2022-12-28 21:48:34
Monika Jaworska EUFORIA
  • 2x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 2x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
56 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 15:08:56
2022-12-28 20:13:10
Maja Piasecka CESARZ SOYMAX
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
55 ACCEPTED 2022-12-29 08:19:26
2022-12-28 20:11:50
Martyna Reszka CELVISTO
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
54 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 15:08:59
2022-12-28 14:59:27
Aleksandra Kowalewska WESPA
  • 2x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
53 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 15:09:03
2022-12-27 09:17:19
Agata Przewoźniczuk KASANDRA
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
52 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 15:09:06
2022-12-27 09:16:46
Katarzyna Maksymiuk LE SOLEY
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
51 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 15:09:09
2022-12-27 09:16:01
Katarzyna Maksymiuk BLASZKA
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
50 ACCEPTED 2022-12-26 15:46:58
2022-12-26 13:05:54
Jacek Zagor ELENA STAR Z
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
49 ACCEPTED 2022-12-26 15:47:16
2022-12-26 13:05:18
Jacek Zagor AZYL
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2022-12-26 15:47:00
2022-12-26 13:04:47
Jacek Zagor CORNETA C
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2022-12-26 15:47:13
2022-12-26 13:04:18
Jacek Zagor JENTONE
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2022-12-26 15:47:04
2022-12-26 13:03:31
Jacek Zagor KAMIL
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
45 ACCEPTED 2022-12-26 15:47:08
2022-12-24 20:42:34
Zofia Synoradzka NEVISTO 3
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2022-12-23 08:18:43
2022-12-23 08:18:08
Jūnė Šapkauskaitė KENTAS
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
43 ACCEPTED 2022-12-23 08:18:45
2022-12-23 08:17:19
Rūta Sutnikaitė FLORA SAFIRE
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
42 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 08:41:31
2022-12-23 08:16:01
Mėta Ruginytė RAPYRA BEIRA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 15/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
41 ACCEPTED 2022-12-23 08:18:49
2022-12-23 08:15:19
Žiedė Radzevičiūtė LYRA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 15/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
40 ACCEPTED 2022-12-23 08:18:51
2022-12-23 08:14:37
Tėja Miltenytė CUNAMIS
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 15/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
39 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 08:42:04
2022-12-23 08:13:43
Milda Galdikaitė ABU DABI
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
38 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 08:42:51
2022-12-23 08:12:43
Beatrice Endzinaite MOWGLI VAN DER HOEGAARDE
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2022-12-23 08:18:57
2022-12-23 08:12:16
Gerda Budrytė BE CAREFUL
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
36 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 15:09:25
2022-12-21 15:15:42
Maja Nogaj GROGORY
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
35 ACCEPTED 2022-12-21 08:50:39
2022-12-20 21:06:29
Nikola Małecka ESTA
  • 2x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 2x 15/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
34 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 15:09:30
2022-12-20 21:01:13
Irmina Kaproń IMPERATOR
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
33 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 15:09:44
2022-12-20 08:36:48
Zuzanna Dawczak WHY NOT
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
32 ACCEPTED 2023-01-10 11:29:02
2022-12-19 10:22:50
Julia Ostrowska HERR VITO
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
31 ACCEPTED 2022-12-19 08:47:59
2022-12-18 22:28:52
Nikola Róż LEGOLAS AA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
30 ACCEPTED 2022-12-18 20:19:25
2022-12-17 18:54:29
Kamila Zielińska HERO
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 15/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
29 ACCEPTED 2023-01-11 07:27:44
2022-12-17 18:32:25
Emilia Kurowska LEGOLAS AA
  • 1x 15/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
28 ACCEPTED 2022-12-18 20:19:31
2022-12-16 18:55:11
Natalia Krych ARAMIS
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
27 ACCEPTED 2023-01-08 10:26:56
2022-12-16 09:06:35
Maria Koperska - Pacyńska EQUUS
  • 1x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 14/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
26 ACCEPTED 2023-01-09 07:24:26
2022-12-16 09:05:29
Maria Koperska - Pacyńska TOSKANIA
  • 2x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
25 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 15:10:16
2022-12-15 11:36:42
Paulina Stawiarska TOSKANIA
  • 2x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
24 ACCEPTED 2022-12-15 08:18:35
2022-12-15 07:10:07
Zuzanna Chodnicka ALEXIS BH
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
23 ACCEPTED 2022-12-15 08:18:37
2022-12-14 20:27:54
Gabija Jaremčiukaitė CORRADA
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
22 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 15:10:24
2022-12-14 09:25:05
Liwia Banach C.SILESIA Z
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
21 ACCEPTED 2023-01-14 13:22:51
2022-12-13 20:30:50
Mantas Šeškas CELEBRITY
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
20 ACCEPTED 2022-12-13 20:52:59
2022-12-13 20:25:50
Jūra Albrechtaitė LORDANA
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
19 ACCEPTED 2022-12-13 20:53:01
2022-12-13 20:07:27
Aprilė Mickevičiūtė VASARIS
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
18 ACCEPTED 2022-12-13 20:53:03
2022-12-13 20:06:52
Sandra Tamkevičiūtė QUEEN DELAYLA
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2022-12-13 20:53:04
2022-12-13 20:05:56
Rugilė Reinikytė ORIGONAS
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
16 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 15:10:37
2022-12-11 13:09:50
Ada Wyczesany NETA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
15 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 15:10:47
2022-12-09 23:10:44
Zofia Talaga RÓŻA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 15/Mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
14 ACCEPTED 2022-12-09 09:08:35
2022-12-07 22:54:03
Zuzanna Czub FOR FLY
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
13 ACCEPTED 2022-12-09 09:08:37
2022-12-07 22:52:17
Zuzanna Czub KING HEARTBREAKER TN
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 15:11:03
2022-12-07 19:34:49
Emilia Wieczorek JE T'AIME
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
11 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 17:10:43
2022-12-07 07:51:23
Amelia Depta CHANTILLY T
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 17:10:40
2022-12-07 07:50:50
Amelia Depta IVAR VDL
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2023-01-08 22:14:36
2022-12-06 23:34:59
Barbara Jaszek SILVANO-G
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
8 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 17:10:35
2022-12-06 23:17:19
Livia Filipczyk ERLETTA
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 17:10:32
2022-12-05 15:49:13
Emilia Moroz CASARES BLUE
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
6 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 17:10:28
2022-12-05 15:41:29
Blanka Szymańska CALIOPE Z
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
5 ACCEPTED 2022-12-06 08:04:42
2022-12-05 10:42:31
Zuzanna Jurkowska FOR CAROLINE
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
4 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 17:09:46
2022-12-04 13:13:19
Aleksandra Możdżyńska DUNAY GREAT
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 17:09:50
2022-12-03 15:30:35
Kinga Kyrcz LEGIONAIR
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
2 ACCEPTED 2023-01-12 16:13:14
2022-11-28 11:47:41
Jakub Mroczek VULCANO
  • 2x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 14/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
1 ACCEPTED 2023-01-03 17:07:35
2022-11-25 09:10:35
Nadia Radzikowska CONCORDE
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adach Miłosz KJ Arpav
S
O003069
2. Albrechtait? J?ra JSK “Happy Horse”
2010 (JM.)
None
3. Balandyt? Samanta Vedautos sporto klubas
2004 (MJ.)
-
4. Balandyte L?ja vš? convivo laisvalaikio centras
2009 (JM.)
none
5. Banach Liwia JKS Niestępowo
2008 (JM.)
O056773
6. Banyt? Aust?ja Equus jojimo mokykla
2008 (JM.)
NA
7. Barczak Aleksandra Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Maltanka
2006 (J.)
O077547
8. Bieniecka Zofia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (J.)
O066854
9. Błaszczak Julia SKJ Red Team Mokiny
S
O038588
10. Bojda Karolina Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
S
O025113
11. Budryt? Gerda Zigmo Žirgai
2006 (J.)
none
12. Chodnicka Zuzanna LKJ w Gałkowie
2007 (J.)
O064021
13. Chomik Marta JKS Maltanka
2005 (J.)
O076797
14. Cytarska Hanna Polish Pony Club Sp. z o.o. Tomaszkowo
2014 (Mł.)
O067625
15. Czerwińska Izabela Klub Jeździecki Żarnowo Gospodarstwo Agroturystyczne
2007 (J.)
O054033
16. Czerwińska Izabela Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (J.)
brak
17. Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2008 (JM.)
O044914
18. Czeszejko-Sochacki Filip JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2009 (JM.)
O063646
19. Czub Zuzanna JKS Niestępowo
2006 (J.)
O049370
10258321
20. Dąbrowska Magdalena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2003 (MJ.)
O029091
21. Daszuta Aleksandra Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
2009 (JM.)
O065325
22. Dawczak Zuzanna KJ Arpav
2005 (J.)
O067110
23. Depta Amelia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2007 (J.)
O051559
10262041
24. Dowgiałło Jędrzej BPK (WMA)
2006 (J.)
O060168
25. Dymowska Maria JKS u Robsonów
S
O035181
26. Endzinaite Beatrice Zigmo žirgai
2005 (J.)
none
27. Filipczyk Livia JKS Niestępowo
2007 (J.)
O052053
28. Filipiak Magdalena BPK
2008 (JM.)
O059130
29. Filipiak Zuzanna brak
2009 (JM.)
brak
brak
30. Galdikait? Milda Zigmo žirgai
S
None
31. Garbowski Daniel LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O056037
32. Godek Tomasz LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O013715
33. Gogolewska Barbara JKS Maltanka
2008 (JM.)
O065979
34. Grikienis Irmantas Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
S
-
35. Grikienis Irmantas Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2022 (Mł.)
none
36. Grikienis Irmantas Virginijus Ramanauskas
S
123
37. Gromala Natalia Klub Jeździecki Kamińskich
S
O029251
38. Gryglicka Zofia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Maltanka
2005 (J.)
O046990
39. Gudan Natalia HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
2012 (Mł.)
O061736
40. Guzowska Kinga JKS MALTANKA
2009 (JM.)
O072416
41. Hestkowska Dominika JKS U Robsonów
S
O003454
42. Hestkowska Dominika JKS u Robsonów
S
O003454
10125729
43. Hestkowski Robert JKS u Robsonów
S
O002897
44. Hestkowski Robert JKS u Robsonów
S
O002897
45. Hochleitner Maria Hippika Tomaszkowo
2005 (J.)
brak
46. Hochleitner Maria Skj Hippika Tomaszkowo
2005 (J.)
O050015
47. Hubacz Aleksandra KJ Amador Morąg
2004 (MJ.)
O051431
48. Jaremčiukait? Gabija JSK “Happy Horse”
2007 (J.)
None
49. Jaszek Barbara Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
2003 (MJ.)
O044329
50. Jaworska Monika KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O006078
51. Jurkowska Zuzanna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2004 (MJ.)
O046938
52. Kacprzak Lena Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2012 (Mł.)
O067580
53. Kaproń Irmina Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
O031213
54. Kardas Izabela Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
2005 (J.)
O059597
55. Kardas Izabela Klub Jeździecki Lavender
2005 (J.)
O059597
56. Karpowicz Magdalena JKS U Robsonów
S
O006249
57. Kieza Aleksandra Brak
2012 (Mł.)
O069929
58. Kluczek Alicja BZK
2007 (J.)
O052637
59. Kluczek Wojciech BPK (MAZ)
S
O002709
60. Komoniewska Klaudia bpk
S
61. Kopecka Zuzanna KJ Arpav Gdańsk
S
O008294
62. Koperska - Pacyńska Maria JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2011 (JM.)
O064083
63. Kowalewska Aleksandra BPK
2012 (Mł.)
O080637
64. Kozłowska Paulina LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O045404
1289/23 B(w)
65. Kraśko Aleksander LKJ w Gałkowie
2009 (JM.)
O055762
66. Kraśko Kuba LKJ w Gałkowie
2007 (J.)
O055726
67. Krych Natalia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
2011 (JM.)
O080204
68. Kurowska Emilia Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2006 (J.)
brak
69. Kurzyp Dorota bpk
2009 (JM.)
O058538
70. Kyrcz Kinga Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2006 (J.)
O054961
71. Latkauskait? Aust? Kauno rajono Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2008 (JM.)
-
72. Latkauskien? Dalia Kauno rajono Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
S
-
73. Ludwicka Karina LKJ w Gałkowie
2006 (J.)
O044637
74. Ludwicka Karina LKJ w Gałkowie
2006 (J.)
O044637
75. Łuczkowska Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Kamińskich
2009 (JM.)
0059896
76. Łukaszewska Martyna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Maltanka
2010 (JM.)
Brak
77. Maksymiuk Katarzyna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2003 (MJ.)
O043964
78. Maliszewska Katarzyna Stajnia Płoskinia
2006 (J.)
O048184
79. Małecka Nikola Stajnia Milka Głęboczek
2009 (JM.)
Brak
80. Mardasait? Eva JSK Happy horse
2002 (MJ.)
None
81. Markiewicz Weronika Brak
2009 (JM.)
O068125
82. Maruszak Lena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2003 (MJ.)
O034596
83. Matusewicz Alicja KJ Bracia Romanowscy
2006 (J.)
O046676
84. Maziec Aleksandra BPK
2011 (JM.)
brak
85. Mickeviči?t? April? JSK “Happy Horse”
2006 (J.)
None
86. Mili?nait? Eva Kauno rajono Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2006 (J.)
none
87. Miltenyt? T?ja Zigmo žirgai
2011 (JM.)
N
88. Moroz Emilia KJ Arpav
2004 (MJ.)
O042209
89. Możdżyńska Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Arpav
2004 (MJ.)
O046421
90. Mroczek Jakub Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
2010 (JM.)
O052047
91. Mukosiej Dominika Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Gałkowie
2006 (J.)
O061637
92. Musiał Robert Klub Jeździecki Arpav
S
O039856
93. Nogaj Maja JKS Niestępowo
2007 (J.)
O061685
94. Ochnicki Fabian Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
2007 (J.)
O085102
95. Oleszkiewicz Lena Stow. Warszawski KJ
2005 (J.)
O039679
96. Ostrowska Julia JKS U Robsonów
2006 (J.)
O045677
97. Parda Julia Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2007 (J.)
O038604
98. Pasik Monika LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O003969
99. Pawluczuk Marek Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
S
O000482
100. Peszek Julia SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2009 (JM.)
O057364
101. Petraviči?t? Rugil? Horsemarket
2003 (MJ.)
n
102. Piasecka Maja SKJ REVEL
2005 (J.)
O053194
103. Piekarska Weronika Klub Jeździecki Żarnowo
2010 (JM.)
O059214
104. Pierzchanowska Oliwia St. KJ Liski
2009 (JM.)
O057056
105. Pietrzak Pola KJ KAJA Czosnowo
2013 (Mł.)
O061737
106. Piroh Artsiom SKJ Red Team
S
O045439
107. Pleskacz Kamila Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
S
O006319
108. Plitko Aleksandra brak
2010 (JM.)
brak
109. Polasik Julia brak
2007 (J.)
brak
110. Przewoźniczuk Agata MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2004 (MJ.)
O052102
111. Puidokait? Rusn? Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2005 (J.)
none
112. Pupiałło Marianna KJ Bracia Romanowscy Wozławki
2008 (JM.)
O049877
113. Radzeviči?t? Žied? Zigmo žirgai
2012 (Mł.)
N
114. Radzikowska Nadia JKS u Robsonów
2022 (Mł.)
O063188
brak
115. Reinikyt? Rugil? Jsk “Happy Horse”
2008 (JM.)
None
116. Reszka Martyna KS Garo
2005 (J.)
O057754
117. Rogalska Lucyna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
2011 (JM.)
O066859
118. Róż Nikola brak
2008 (JM.)
brak
119. Rudžianskait? August? K. Šalči?t?s ?kis
2008 (JM.)
none
120. Ruginyt? M?ta Zigmo žirgai
2009 (JM.)
N
121. Sadowska Magdalena Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
S
O063113
122. Sadowska Magdalena Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
S
brak
123. Samoškien? Brigita Convivo
S
None
124. Šapkauskait? J?n? Zigmo Žirgai
2008 (JM.)
none
125. Seilius Simas Vš? Convivo l.c.
S
ne
126. Šeškas Mantas JSK Happy horse
S
None
127. Siemieniuk Aleksandra WKJ Lublin
S
O039537
128. Sobótka Nikola JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2008 (JM.)
O057357
129. Spaszewska Katarzyna JKS U Robsonów
2005 (J.)
O053921
130. Stańczak Artur BPK
S
O020234
131. Stańczak Zuzanna BPK warm.-maz.
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
132. Stawiarska Paulina Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
2013 (Mł.)
O071424
133. Sukniewicz Gabriela Klub Jeździecki Lavender
2007 (J.)
O051847
134. Sutnikait? R?ta Zigmo žirgai
2010 (JM.)
N
135. Synoradzka Zofia KJ Arpav
2003 (MJ.)
O038931
136. Szczechura Magdalena BPK
2007 (J.)
O064350
137. Szeremiota Natalia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
2007 (J.)
O065991
138. Szeremiota Natalia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
2007 (J.)
brak
139. Szmyt Maria Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2013 (Mł.)
O067626
140. Szostawicka Karolina Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2008 (JM.)
O045627
141. Szymańska Blanka Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2009 (JM.)
O061549
142. Talaga Zofia JKS Niestępowo
2007 (J.)
O057626
143. Tamkeviči?t? Sandra JSK “Happy Horse”
S
None
144. Tomaszewska Paulina JKS u Robsonów
S
O002880
145. Topa Zuzanna JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2012 (Mł.)
O057967
146. Trzcińska Klaudia KJ Amador Morąg
2009 (JM.)
O065186
147. Turowski Paweł bpk
S
O028968
148. Urbańska Malwina KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003252
149. Walczyk Natasza Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2013 (Mł.)
O067624
150. Wiczling Weronika JKS Niestępowo
2002 (MJ.)
O051182
10259339
151. Widzińska Katarzyna JKS u Robsonów
S
O008883
152. Wieczorek Emilia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2003 (MJ.)
O036309
153. Wilczewski Nataniel SKJ Becersport
2012 (Mł.)
O061815
154. Wilczewski Robert SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
S
O002520
155. Wilczewski Robert Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
S
O002520
156. Winkler Weronika KJ Żarnowo
2005 (J.)
O031481
157. Witkowska Maja Klub Jeździecki Bracia Romanowscy
2009 (JM.)
O058026
158. Witkowska Paulina Baskil Rzeczna
S
00000
159. Witkowska-Marel Elżbieta Klub Jeździecki Bracia Romanowscy
S
O003328
160. Wojtaszczyk Marcelina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
2007 (J.)
w toku
161. Wojtaszczyk Marcelina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
2007 (J.)
brak
162. Wyczesany Ada Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O066901
163. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O000712
164. Zaikauskait? Emilija Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2009 (JM.)
none
165. Zawilińska Magdalena bpk
2007 (J.)
O067954
166. Zbrojkiewicz Joanna Fund. Na Rzecz SJ - Indeco Szarek
S
O002137
167. Zieleń Zuzanna Brak
2011 (JM.)
O062789
168. Zielińska Kamila Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Niestępowo
2009 (JM.)
Brak
169. Zielonka Karolina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2006 (J.)
O042811
170. Zyskowska Lena Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
2006 (J.)
O066536
171. Zyskowska Lena Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
2006 (J.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

81

A LLE HOPP POL 2011 wałach gniada F: A LLE SPRING Power
M: Dierba
K027953 DE441410770611
2.

236

ABERCROMBIE TRAKEŃSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/166 F: Negr trak
M: Aspiracja trak. / Safran wlkp(p.wsch.pr.)
K029444 616003010082216
3.

120

ABU DABI LATVIAN LAT 2007 gelding bay/165 F: Antonio
M: Melda
none None
4.

263

ADALTA CLEAR SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/166 F: cleare to jump st gyvan z
M: Arkona
brak 616009
5.

202

ALBALUNA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz gniada/171 F: Jurand
M: Alchemia
K030581 PL616006580606711
6.

258

ALEX DREAM Pełnej Krwi Angielskiej POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/165 F: Zebedee (GB)
M: Alexander Phantom (IRE)
brak 372IRE4528459OT
7.

102

ALEXIS BH SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/168 cm F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Afrodyta BH / Arianin
K028310 616007661402213
8.

266

ANDARIN KUC SZETL. POL 2015 wałach siwa/pony:115 F: NN
M: NN
K035483 724903000068878
9.

247

ANNABELLE GYPSY COB POL 2016 klacz kara/pony:129 F: nn /
M: nn /
K035287 826035162345801
10.

221

ANTIBES SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Rascin / Ramiro Z
M: Arabella / Le Voltaire
K033717 616009600078117/A0019010S
11.

57

ARAGOR WLKP POL 20.04.2008 wałach gniada/164 F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Arabeska / Czynel
K016816 POL007610214308
12.

105

ARAMIS SP POL 2005 wałach gniada/160 F: Kleon
M: Alaska II
K022503 -
13.

205

ARGENTO SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Opar /
M: Amanita / Komplement
K017334 616009570315008
14.

185

ASTERIX WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Heleris / Elektronas
M: Asta / Hamlet Go
K015006 616007600272409
15.

78

ASTI SPUMANTE L HAN POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Asti Spumante / Argentinus
M: Calypso`s Girl / Calypso II
K026959 DE431312305615
16.

126

AZYL WESTFALSKA POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Almanzor L
M: Jamajka
K032238 DE441411199116
17.

161

BABY COOLS Pełna Krew Angielska IRL 2018 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Dawn Approach
M: Funseeker
K035478 372IRE45316491T
18.

150

BALERO BRECH SP POL 2015 wałach gniada F: Ballybo / Balou Du Rouet
M: Cortina / Conteur
K028275 DE431319618715
19.

262

BALTAZAR WLKP POL 2010 wałach gniada/162 F: Nimroy B
M: Barbi / Dżahil
K022166 616007530012710
20.

121

BE CAREFUL BH LTU 2015 gelding chestnut/170 F: CASSANDER V'T KL. ASDONK Z
M: Bazile
None N
21.

167

BELFAST MK SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Bravia MK / Frazes
K034140 616009600211414
22.

173

BELLAGIO Z Z POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Brantzau / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Krista / Polydor
K029343 056015Z55690216
23.

70

BIPEGGIO WESTFALSKĄ POL 2013 ogier skarogniada/163 F: Balou’s Bellini
M: Perle/ Power
K035463 -
24.

47

BLASZKA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 klacz gniada/- F: Aramus / Royal Danzig
M: Błachostka / Diexieland
K013021 POL080000005933
25.

160

BONAPARDAS BH LTU 2012 gelding white/170 F: BACARDI
M: HOLANDIA
LTU006490044012 022038
26.

192

BORSALINO KUC BELG. BEL 2000 wałach siwa/pony:149 F: nn /
M: nn /
K028362 056022000251442
27.

208

BRAUN HANN LTU 2015 gelding bay/172 F: Ballybo
M: Sina
DE 431316919315 -
28.

21

C.SILESIA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2015 klacz siwa/167 F: CHELLSINI Z
M: KEYRA
K028570 056015Z55837215
29.

55

CALINECZKA TYP KUC POL 2016 klacz gniada/pony:121 F: nn
M: nn
K033409 616999520123416
30.

6

CALIOPE Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2015 klacz gniada/178 F: Calvaro Z / Caletto |
M: Castanea Z
K029344 056015Z55694015
31.

223

CALLDERA HANOWERSKA GER 2005 klacz gniada/167 F: Contendro I
M: Hauptstutbuch Regenbogen
K035509 DE431317239505
32.

164

CAMEY DE COUER HOLSTEINER GER 2011 mare bay/164 F: Coupe de Coeur
M: Lecina
DE421000265211 DE421000265211
33.

211

CANJER HST HOL GER 2010 wałach gniada/167 F: Cesano II / Caretino
M: Undine X / Cassini I
K022704 DE421000297810 276421000297810
34.

244

CANOSSA OLDENBURSKA GER 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Canoso
M: Whisper BW
K033742 DE418181032216
35.

60

CANTTERA LEMON OLD GER 2010 klacz skarogniada/163 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Lakerana / Lemon tree
K034507 DE433330523910
36.

224

CARALIS LVJ LAT 2013 gelding bay/177 F: Colman
M: Lilija
LV001900000930 -
37.

139

CARBONN HOLSTEINER LTU 2018 kastratas b?ra/165 F: casall
M: anastasia I
. .
38.

172

CARDENSKA Z Z POL 2017 klacz siwa/172 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Definitely / Cardento
K034139 056015Z55801517
39.

171

CARDENTINA Z Z POL 2018 klacz siwa/164 F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Baretka / Arezzo VDL
K034136 056015Z55461718
40.

5

CASARES BLUE OLDENBURSKA POL 2016 wałach siwa/167 F: Chacoon Blue
M: Casarina
K029471 DE 418184008916
41.

142

CASARES DE SEMILLY SP POL 2019 wałach kara/163 F: Diamant de Semilly
M: Casarina
brak 616098200310095
42.

181

CASSILIANO SP POL 2012 ogier gniada/-- F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Catrien D / Lisco
K022627 616009530034112
43.

148

CASTELL LEE ROCK WESTFALSKA GER 2018 wałach siwa/167 F: Caressini
M: /Briscar
brak DE 441410592118
44.

61

CEJLUS TRAKEŃSKA POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Impuls / Agat
M: Cygana / Poll
K031851 POL732010080215
45.

96

CELEBRITY HANOVERIS LTU 2015 mare bay/170 F: Boržomis
M: Cikada
None 033640
46.

191

CELIUS TRAKEŃSKA POL 2017 wałach kara/165 F: Casanova
M: Cyna
O066325 6160030100879
47.

129

CELVISTO NIEM. SPORT. GER 2013 wałach siwa/173 F: Cellestial / Cantus
M: Lamira / Levisto
K028658 DE456570044513
48.

56

CEMILLA WLKP POL 2013 klacz skarogniada/172 F: Mywill / Goodwill
M: Cygana / Poll
K032067 616007600255214
49.

59

CENTAUR SP POL 2004 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Libretto / Milione
M: Centuria / Mazzel
K008883 POL009530044604
50.

49

CESARZ SOYMAX SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Life and Liberty
M: Cesarka / Seul
K021645 616007600073009
51.

7

CHANTILLY T SP POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/175 F: Sergio L / Sergeant Pepper
M: Charyzma / Maram
K033580 616009520065316
52.

189

CHARDONNA HOL GER 2018 mare champagne/170 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Cora IX / Quirado
K033616 DE421000110418
53.

214

CHEYENNE SP. POL 2011 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Etos / Santiego
M: Cegura / Gosler
K025055 616009600047411
54.

284

CHILE SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Czubajka / Banita
K030665 A0001568S
55.

201

CHUCK CHIN LE KWPN NED 2007 wałach gniada/169 F: Chiquitin La Silla
M: Pia Sophie
K011498 528003000704635
56.

71

CLAPTON RZ HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2014 wałach siwa/165 F: Cassus
M: Violetta VII/Caretino
K035462 0
57.

239

COCA SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Almanzor L
M: Cuntints
K028674 616009600200616
58.

276

COLI HAN GER 2015 klacz gniada/166 F: Colestus / Cornet Obolensky
M: Hawana / Liberty Life
K029458 DE431436981115
59.

200

COMET CELESTE DSP POL 2018 wałach siwa/171 F: Come and fly
M: Chloe
Brak Xxxx
60.

1

CONCORDE LWB LAT 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Colard / Colman
M: Corte / Corall
K028019 0000025664
61.

203

CONDUCTOR SP HUN 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Condor/ Cornet Obolensky
M: Amanda /Merano I-38
K021780 HUN M FR110070000
62.

163

CONRADAS Baltijos Hanoveriai LTU 2008 gelding bay/170 F: CISKO
M: CAMELIJA
LTU006490029208 020511
63.

179

CONSTANTIN SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/174 F: If Du Reverdy/ Le Tot De Semilly
M: C Tarnawa/ Wizzerd WV
K029338 616009600126916
64.

281

CONTI SP POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Dionizos
M: Contendra
brak -
65.

197

CORCON HOL GER 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Vametta / Contender
K030670 DE421000167810
66.

123

CORNETA C WESTF GER 2015 klacz siwa/172 F: Cornet Obolensky /
M: Collina / Collin L
K033836 DE441411122615
67.

260

CORNETTO Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2013 gelding bay/176 F: Cornet session
M: Caretara
DE 456560006813 -
68.

103

CORRADA Baltijos Hanoveris LTU 2015 Mare chestnut/168 F: Charmeur
M: P?k?
None None
69.

73

CRAZY DAISY G NIEM. SPORT. GER 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Casdorff / Casall
M: Chakira / Con Sherry
K025057 DE455870285413
70.

156

CUMANI FVE AES GBR 2016 klacz siwa/. F: Cashflow/Carambo
M: Ulisca/Carnute
K034235 826002160876808
71.

119

CUNAMIS American Trotter LTU 2008 kastratas tamsiai b?ra F: -
M: -
LTU007330028908
72.

159

CUPIDON HOLST LTU 2010 gelding white/173 F: CASSINI I
M: PRISSY
DE 421000339410 DE421000339410
73.

83

CUSCO HOLSZTYN POL 2016 ogier gniada/163 F: Casall
M: Zaida
K029389 DE421000003016
74.

166

CYGANKA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Hornet
M: Ciszawa
K032033 616009580461314
75.

212

D’URBERVILLE TESSA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/165 F: Wojownik
M: Dia
K029244 POL732010075315
76.

278

DALIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/171 F: Kortes
M: Depotka
K028534 616009600162311 brak
77.

204

DAMAI KWPN NED 2008 wałach kasztanowata F: Indoctro
M: Naika / Concorde
K016363 528003000805591
78.

178

DIAMOND Z ZANG POL 2018 wałach siwa/168 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Anita Monika / Pink Floyd Hl
K034141 056015Z55461618
79.

170

DIAVETTE Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2017 klacz siwa/172 F: Diamant De Semilly
M: Z Evette
1245 12245555
80.

138

DIRTY DIANA 2 WESTFALISCHE LTU 2017 kumel? b?ra/168 F: Diarado
M: Lady Indian
de 441410657817 276441410657817
81.

238

DON STAKKATO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 wałach gniada/162 F: Stakkato Top
M: Dumka
K029089 616 009 52 01025 14
82.

3

DUNAY GREAT Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/162 F: Tempelwächter
M: Demeter
K032741 616POL14008329T
83.

84

EASY FLY HAN GER 2013 wałach gniada F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Sherona / Stakkato
K028278 DE431319627313
84.

140

ELDINIO NSO BH LTU 2017 gelding bay/165 F: Elvaro
M: Vanessa
LTU006490079317 -
85.

122

ELENA STAR Z ZANG POL 2016 klacz siwa/170 F: E-Star / Big Star
M: Chelsey / Balou Du Ruet
K029905 056015Z55683716
86.

25

EQUUS KUC POL 2003 wałach siwa/pony:138 F: Nico-K
M: Eufemia
K016844 POL 013 57 01440 03
87.

53

ERIKA NN POL 2012 klacz skarogniada/pony:126 F: nn /
M: nn /
K029748 276080000181828
88.

10

ERLETTA SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Eroica / Lancer III
K027750 616009510021515
89.

66

ESI CHINA GIRL ISH IRL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: ESI Paris / Guidam
K032844 372414005628657
90.

114

ESTA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 klacz gniada/165 F: Royal Court
M: Estada
Brak 616006600217609
91.

128

EUFORIA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Elkana / West
K024086 616009640083212
92.

176

FADO SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/- F: For Leo
M: F-Dasmina
brak 616009520072417
93.

149

FANTASTIC GR KWPN POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: CAMPBELL VDL / CASSINI L
M: ZENZI HBC / CANTOS
K019937 528003201007107
94.

241

FINKA KOŃ MALY POL 2007 klacz gniada/pony:135 F: Fez
M: Frezja
K026533 POL013510078007
95.

116

FLORA SAFIRE Baltijos Hanoveriai LTU 2018 mare chestnut/158 F: Sagatas
M: Fregata
N N
96.

93

FOR CAROLINE SP POL 2010 klacz siwa/174 F: Norton D’Eole
M: Fontbrune Du Defey
K018497 616009600269110
97.

94

FOR FLY WLKP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Number One /
M: Fuksja / Marino
K034673 616007610180218
98.

186

GARROU DE MESSITERT BWP POL 2006 wałach gniada/167 F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Brenda De Messitert / Clinton
K010933 W254115BWP
99.

146

GLORIA HOL POL 2014 klacz siwa/167 F: Hickstead / Hamlet
M: U Cascada / Cassini I
K024858 DE421000549114
100.

206

GOOD AS GOLD Z ZANGERSHEIDE LTU 2018 mare chestnut/174 F: Ghost Z
M: Cindie Z
none 056015Z55529218
101.

69

GRAEFIN GREY T HANOWERSKA POL 2012 klacz siwa/168 F: Graf Top
M: Lady Sunshine/ Landadel
K035353 -
102.

38

GROGORY KWPN NED 2011 wałach gniada/168 F: Up To Date
M: New Milion
K026756 528003201104608
103.

132

GUCCI SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/175 F: Nadir
M: Gama
K023365 616009510174413
104.

180

GUDORINA-VAN-DE-EIJKHOF AES POL 2015 klacz kara/167 F: Glasgow-w Van't Merelsnest / Nabab De Reve
M: Udorina / Corland
K031460 826002150874573
105.

86

HERA DE LUX WESTFALSKA POL 2013 klacz siwa/brak F: HERMES DE LUX
M: LA BELLE
K023884 DE441411018013
106.

104

HERO KONIK POLSKI POL 2014 wałach myszata/pony:kuc F: Tajar
M: Heidi
K030272 616011600078214
107.

29

HERR VITO SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Turbud Cicero (Cicero van de Maltahoeve) / Orlando
M: Hrabianka C / Stalon
K024714 616009660449013
108.

196

HIGH BOOTS D'IVE Z ZANG BEL 2015 ogier kasztanowata/165 F: Harley VDL KWPN/ Heartbreaker
M: Delilah D'ive Z / Darco
K028197 056015Z55762715
109.

207

HJUSTACUS OMHG KWPN NED 2012 Ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Spartacus
M: Justina z
Ne 528003201204834
110.

253

HORYŁKA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Folio
M: Hiszpanka
K033507 616 009 60 01978 11
111.

268

HORYŁKA PKS POL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Folio
M: Hiszpanka
brak 616009600197811
112.

274

HOT CHERRY LADY SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/170 F: Scherry Cordial / Cordial
M: Hurysa / Empiryk
K024632 616009530075014
113.

79

HOUGLAS KWPN LTU 2012 gelding black/170 F: Douglas
M: Vuriosa
528003201206715 528003201206715
114.

195

ILORD KWPN NED 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Mylord Carthago
M: Barella / Contendro I
K033683 528003201304128
115.

37

IMPERATOR MECKL POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Numero Uno
M: Ina IV
K022838 DE427270301313
116.

147

INDIGO DE REVE HOL POL 2016 klacz siwa/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: U-Cascada / Cassini I
K032010 DE421000711416
117.

245

INTRO DE MUZE KWPN POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Falaise De Muze / Wandor Van De Mispelaere
M: Linda / Farmer
K026374 528003201300130
118.

285

IVAR VDL KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada/163 F: Tinka's Boy
M: Tolivia VDL
K026315
119.

8

IVAR VDL KWPN NED 2013 wałach gniada/160 cm F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Tolivia VDL / Corrado I
K026315 528210002858429
120.

11

JE T'AIME SP POL 2014 klacz skarogniada/163 F: Kilian 38
M: Jemioła
K028189 616009600113114JP
121.

125

JENTONE KWPN POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Zavall VDL
M: Dusty
K034184 528003201400678
122.

256

Juanita F:
M:
123.

264

JUANITA WESTWALSKA POL 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Dionizos
M: Jovita
K035538 DE 441411039713
124.

222

JUVENTUS SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/180 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak
125.

52

KALOMA-N KWPN NED 2015 klacz gniada/- F: Great Blue / Plot-Blue
M: Burgloma / Padinus
K029546 528003201505665
126.

124

KAMIL KWPN POL 2015 ogier gniada/168 F: Grand Slam VDL
M: Rebalia W
K027740 528003201502923
127.

130

KANE KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/brak F: Etoulon VDL / Toulon
M: Enora / Arezzo VDL
K027035 528003201500624
128.

227

KARDROCK VAN NAVAGNE BWP BEL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Hardrock Z/ Heartbreaker
M: Ewhirtin II van het Keizershof/ Abirian
K020621 056002W00295694
129.

45

KASANDRA MŁP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Wolant /
M: Kessa / Eksponent
K028042 POL006580201408
130.

72

KAZAN VAN DE PITSEMBURG BWP POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Muscaris D’Ariel/ Diamant de Semilly
M: Baie de Chalamont/ Balsamo
K027520 056002W00294617
131.

115

KENTAS LTJ LTU 2013 kastratas tamsiai b?ra F: N
M: N
LTU008000063313
132.

183

KHAMARO I DRP POL 1998 ogier kasztanowata/140 F: Khamaro
M: Sandra
K004372 100549498
133.

152

KIATO SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/165 F: nn / nn
M: Karaoke / Burgund
K027051 616999510373312
134.

95

KING HEARTBREAKER TN KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Calvaro z / Caletto I
M: Goronda Musterd / Heartbreaker
K026961 528003201504168
135.

220

KOZAK KONIK POLSKI POL 2013 wałach myszata/pony:130 F: Brego
M: Klija
brak 616011600156713
136.

68

LA PLEASURE- IMOO KWPN POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: For Pleasure
M: Gran No Mercy- Imoo/ Ustinov
K035352 0
137.

162

LAMAZE KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Etoulon vdl
M: Emma
K035130 528210004323088
138.

275

LAMBI II SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Ever For Pleasure /
M: Lusi / Bolero De Ravel
K019865 616009600268311
139.

46

LE SOLEY SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/xx F: Solaris / Stalypso
M: Lunia / Baldini II
K023160 616009600245012
140.

2

LEGIONAIR KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/175 F: Ephebe For Ever /
M: Daytona /
K035525 528210004509050
141.

24

LEGOLAS AA MŁP POL 2016 wałach siwa/162 F: Minaret
M: Laurie / Ramadan
K033065 616006570068616
142.

106

LEGOLAS AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach siwa/162 F: Minaret
M: Laurie
K033065 616006570068616
143.

154

LEILA LJ LTU 2010 Klacz gniada F: Lorensas
M: Lambada
LTU005170100010 022972
144.

283

LEILA BH LTU 2012 Mare bay/164 F: Lordano
M: Casija
none -
145.

242

LEOŚ KUC POL 2019 wałach siwa/pony:125 F: CHRAPEK
M: LAURKA
K035471 616013530010719
146.

249

LIDER PKS POL 2017 wałach gniada/- F: Almanzor L
M: Lucie
brak 616009600077616
147.

272

LIDER WESTF. POL 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: Almanzor L
M: Lucie
K035510 616009600077617
148.

194

LIGHTNING 100 HOL GER 2008 wałach gniada/- F: Landos / Lord
M: Popstar / Carpaccio
K017088 DE421000546908
149.

133

LIMERICK HANOWERSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Light My Fire / Light On
M: Grote Deern / Granturo
K034696 DE431311400917
150.

85

LORD SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/-- F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Lora / Louis
K017167 POL009540055608
151.

97

LORDANA Baltijos Hanoveris LTU 2012 mare white/165 F: Lordano
M: Sara
None 021862
152.

250

LORENZO SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Iloczyn
M: Lawenda
K033509 616 009 60 01982 11
153.

270

LORENZO PKS POL 2011 wałach skarogniada/167 F: Folio
M: Lawenda
brak 616009600198211
154.

169

LUCY DES 4 VENTS Z Z POL 2018 klacz siwa/166 F: Levisto Z / Leandro
M: Azione Massuere / Nabbuco
K034137 056015Z55112318
155.

118

LYRA VIETINIA LTU 2018 mare grey/160 F: N
M: N
N N
156.

229

MACIEJKA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2005 klacz siwa/pony:111 F: Folkert
M: Meggie
K026510 POL013540037105
157.

277

MAJA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Bear King /
M: Magic Gift /
K029155 26/2018
158.

188

MAKS MEEVER KWPN NED 2017 gelding bay/170 F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Lugana / Goodwill
K033618 528003201706716
159.

230

MALIBU STAR KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/pony:129 F: Tijd Vlijt's Victor
M: Milka Star
K026544 616013600200713
160.

187

MANDRAGORRA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz gniada/166 F: EDEN ll
M: Morwa
Brak 616006600120311
161.

75

MEKSYK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach gniada/164 F: Falkon
M: Madera
K019026 616006540108410
162.

58

MIŁEK PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 wałach gniada/pony:138 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Mała Mi / Witalis
K017501 POL0135570315207
163.

248

MISSOURI KUC POL 2017 klacz siwa/pony:146 F: Nn
M: Nn
K033343 616999630166517
164.

168

MOCINTHE VDL KWPN POL 2017 klacz gniada/164 F: Cardento
M: GOCINTHE VDL
K034036 528003201704713
165.

77

MOLLY C SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: CHECK IN 2
M: MONTANA C
K020472 616098200110707
166.

267

MOWGLI VAN DER HOEGAARDE Belgium Warmblood BEL 2012 kastratas b?ra F: N
M: N
056002W00303442
167.

87

MURANO Polski Koń Szlachetny Pólkrwi POL 2017 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: MALIBU
M: MAGIA
Brak 616 009 68 00145 17
168.

237

NASTKA KUC POL 2009 klacz srokata/pony:140 F: Poseidon / Pinto
M: Nandina / Split
K029746 POL013610230708
169.

252

NEMO KUC POL 2015 wałach bułana/pony:kuc:k F: Carmana's Neptun
M: Nanibia
K028649 616013600048515
170.

67

NESTO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: LISSARO
M: NIWA
K029092 616007520058215
171.

12

NETA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Markies V
M: Natalia
K034735 616009600164613
172.

13

NEVISTO 3 HAN GER 2012 wałach gniada/168 F: Numero Uno / Achill-Libero H
M: Saiquiri / Singulord Joter
K023590 DE431316876012
173.

141

NICK KWPN LTU 2018 kastratas b?ra/165 F: ibolensky
M: ulibria
. .
174.

51

NIPPON DE CARMEL BWP BEL 2013 wałach gniada/167 F: Kannan
M: Cache-Cache de Carmel
K031232 .
175.

213

NITRYT TRAK POL 2018 ogier gniada/164 F: Hipoidas
M: Novacane
176.

216

NOTARIS WLKP POL 2013 wałach kara/165 F: Agar
M: Nostalgia
K024492 616007600228513
177.

226

NUMO OLDBG GER 2014 gelding bay/. F: Nauma d'Auzay
M: Carrieco
DE418183392014 .
178.

235

OCEAN BABY SZUMAWA KUC POL 2018 klacz siwa/pony:143 F: MARINELLO
M: ORDRINA
K033339 716999661260418
179.

157

OH JONNY OLD GER 2017 wałach gniada/. F: Ogano / Ogano Sitte
M: Cor De Dame / Cordalme
K034594 DE418180311117
180.

100

ORIGONAS Lietuvos Jojamasis LTU 2017 gelding bay/163 F: Firehills Žydekas
M: Odis?ja
none 036399
181.

136

PANNA MIGOTKA KUC POL 2012 klacz gniada/pony:119 F: nn /
M: nn /
K030437 616999520132712
182.

182

PARIS II SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/164 F: Stakkato Top / Stakkato
M: Palomina / Gaspar
K034201 616009660851415
183.

54

PASTEL TYP KUC POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/pony:119 F: nn
M: nn
K032129 616999670109915
184.

198

PELARIS WLKP POL 2006 wałach siwa/170 F: HELANIS
M: PENELOPA
K010583 POL007600276006
185.

151

PERHAN WLKP POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Hipoidas / Heleris
M: Parleza / Aragonit
K031619 616007600164617
186.

232

PERUN SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: Accuse
M: Pepsi Cola
Brak Brak
187.

243

PIANKA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2018 klacz kara/pony:139 F: Don Mateo
M: Panda
K035400 616013592002718
188.

158

PINA COLADA DE GOEDEREEDE Belg? Šiltakrauja LTU 2015 kumel? tamsiai b?ra/168 cm F: Lordanos
M: Bio-Tine
n?ra 981100002989041
189.

190

PORSHE Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2011 wałach gniada/166 F: NN
M: NN
K032099 616999510432511
190.

199

POSEJDON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/pony:119 F: Anero /
M: Penelopa /
K024691 POL013540129406
191.

231

PRIZM?’S Lietuvos Jojamieji LTU 2015 mare black/163 F: Edelveis
M: Parabol?
None 032823
192.

65

QUALILAS ISH IRL 2012 klacz gniada/167 F: O.B.O.S. Quality 004
M: Whats Another One / Coevers Diamond Boy
K028256 372414005510112
193.

99

QUEEN DELAYLA HOLSTEINAS LTU 2017 mare white/173 F: Quinton
M: R-Eronja-S
none 276421000753317
194.

135

QUIBUS VAN DE CLAEVERVALLEI BWP BEL 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Corydon van T&L / Cornado
M: Elegance / Denver Jewel's Denver
K029013 056002W00312878
195.

265

R-FOOD ADONIS AZ KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 wałach siwa/pony:112 F: Springbourne Caerwyn / Breachwood Marwyn
M: Rotgers Annelyn / Vechtzicht's Cymro Bach
K029007 616013600465907
196.

257

R-FOOD APOLLO A-Z KUC WALIJSKI POL 2015 wałach izabelowata/pony:128 F: Tijd Vlijt`s
M: Rotgers Annelyn
K034175 616013600248015
197.

234

R-FOOD CARMELA A-Z KUC WALIJSKI POL 2015 klacz izabelowata/pony:132 F: Tijd Vlijt's Victor / Tijd Vlijt's Santiago
M: R-Carmelita / Tijd Vlijt's Victoria
K030776 616013600253116
198.

177

RAFAEL WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach siwa/164 F: Gluosnis
M: Rafia
K031602 616007600112810
199.

117

RAPYRA BEIRA BH LTU 2009 kumel? b?ra/165 F: -
M: -
LTU006490039609 -
200.

76

REMIK SP POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Rumianek /
M: Rejkt / Harwest
K031709 616009610017817
201.

233

ROKI SP POL 2010 wałach siwa/165 F: Epistratos
M: Riwiera
Brak Brak
202.

14

RÓŻA KUC POL 2017 klacz gniada/pony:130 F: NN
M: Chantal
K030651 616999530188417
203.

254

RUBIKON PKS POL 2011 wałach gniada/- F: Folio
M: Riposta
brak 616009600197611
204.

153

SAN-SZAJ SP POL 2011 wałach skarogniada/— F: Nippon / Ogar
M: Sweet Lady PG / Roland
K022529 616009510268911
205.

259

SASANKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: etos
M: santa barbara
K033784
206.

193

SHADOWFAX 111 BWP BEL 2012 wałach siwa/167 F: Der Senat 111
M: Volivia / Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
K034822 056002W00302500
207.

9

SILVANO-G Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 wałach siwa/165 F: Chepettano
M: Simona
K029641 616009670064216
208.

246

SONATA W SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/165 F: Con Capital / Con Capitol
M: Surprise / Sao Paulo
K021065 616009630203510
209.

144

STAKKITO GOLD HOL POL 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: A-Casielle / Casall
K033444 DE421000702017
210.

155

SYLWESTER SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/167 F: Wencco
M: Sisi Queen / Quidame De Revel
K016140 POL009540092307
211.

225

SZAQUEST SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Szaki / Kissovo
K029793 616009540026915
212.

23

TANGO KUC POL 2007 wałach gniada/pony:125 F: Timo
M: Shira
K030537 POL013610199407
213.

251

TANTAL SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/167 F: Folio
M: Tuluza
K033712 616 009 60 01981 11
214.

271

TANTAL PKS POL 2011 wałach siwa/166 F: Folio
M: Tuluza
brak 616009600198111
215.

279

TIFFANY Deutsches Reitpony POL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/pony:145 F: Top Nonstop
M: Namarie
105LZ26 DE 441 410714004
216.

219

TOGA KONIK POLSKI POL 2008 klacz myszata/pony:125 F: Temida
M: Tornado
brak POL011600424208
217.

228

TORNADO N POL 2006 wałach gniada/pony:kuc F: nn
M: nn
K030133 616999600326306
218.

215

TORNADO KŁUSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Xx
M: Xx
Brak Xx
219.

26

TOSKANIA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2005 klacz kara/pony:120 F: Twix /
M: Gaskonia /
K014651 POL013640024405
220.

22

TOSKANIA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2016 klacz siwa/pony:129 F: Don Mateo
M: Toska
K035044 616013530208616
221.

282

TYCJAN SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/178 F: Almanzor L/Acord II
M: Temida/Rabiatos Z
K026110 -
222.

255

TYGRYS X POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: x
M: x
x
223.

269

TYGRYS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Folio
M: Tradycja
brak 616007600315909
224.

184

ULANO'MS HAN. POL 2013 wałach gniada/178 F: Messenger
M: Sacona
K033868 DE431316786313
225.

98

VASARIS TRAK?NAS LTU 2015 gelding grey/173 F: Eisfreund
M: Vilnel?
None None
226.

134

VERONA OS GER 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Valeron / Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: Fiorini van de Nethe / Darco
K025852 DE418182570913
227.

145

VESTARI HOL POL 2015 ogier siwa/172 F: Vigo d'Arsoui / Nabab De Reve
M: U-Cascada / Cassini I
K017834 DE421000602515
228.

143

VHS EWA GRANDA XX UKR 2012 klacz kara/175 F: El Bundy
M: Hauptstutbuch Graf Top
K034861 DE431312303712
229.

210

VHS QUADRO HOL POL 2014 ogier gniada/170 F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: CASSY/CONTENDER
. DE431316853814
230.

174

VOGUE KWPN BEL 2002 klacz gniada/168 F: Darco
M: Cheezy Z
. .
231.

92

VULCANO MAŁY KOŃ POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/148 F: Duranto Z / Prinsenhof's Dino
M: Vanilia / Wicher
K030285 616 013 53 00266 16
232.

62

WERDANDI TRAKEŃSKA POL 2010 mare chestnut/171 F: Wezyr I
M: Walgrind
K032071 732010061010
233.

50

WESPA SP POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/pony:120 F: nn /
M: nn /
K035196 616999600250215
234.

32

WHY NOT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach siwa/165 F: MJT Nevados S
M: Whiskey
K029406 616007520047816
235.

240

WIATOR KUC POL 2017 ogier izabelowata/pony:130 F: Tijd Vlijts Victor
M: Sonatina
K035304 616013600218017
236.

137

WIKI WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz siwa/168 F: Vittorio
M: Wolta
BRAK 616007520016011
237.

261

WIMBLEDON WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Almanzor L / Acord II
M: Wigonia / Makart
K028468 616007600048415
238.

217

WINDHOEK'S JANTAR KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 wałach jasnokasztanowata/pony:125 F: Turnina's Gismore /
M: Windhoek's Jozefin / Boreas Ubbo
K030563 616013640081011
239.

80

WINNETOU KWPN POL 2003 wałach ciemnogniada/185 F: Rhodium
M: Pera
K016551 528003
240.

175

ZIBI LAZAR OLD. POL 2017 klacz gniada/162 F: For Pleasure / Furioso II
M: Granada / Graf Grannus
K034131 DE433330554317
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adach Miłosz KJ Arpav
60
300
SUM:
360.00
Błaszczak Julia SKJ Red Team Mokiny
150
70
200
100
200
150
SUM:
870.00
Chodnicka Zuzanna LKJ w Gałkowie
100
SUM:
100.00
Czeszejko-Sochacki Filip JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
125
120
SUM:
245.00
Czub Zuzanna JKS Niestępowo
50
SUM:
50.00
Dąbrowska Magdalena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
200
600
SUM:
800.00
Depta Amelia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
60
SUM:
60.00
Endzinaite Beatrice Zigmo žirgai
100
SUM:
100.00
Grikienis Irmantas Virginijus Ramanauskas
100
500
SUM:
600.00
Grikienis Irmantas Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
50
150
100
SUM:
300.00
Grikienis Irmantas Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
120
SUM:
120.00
Hubacz Aleksandra KJ Amador Morąg
120
SUM:
120.00
Kopecka Zuzanna KJ Arpav Gdańsk
100
SUM:
100.00
Kozłowska Paulina LKJ w Gałkowie
200
SUM:
200.00
Kraśko Aleksander LKJ w Gałkowie
70
SUM:
70.00
Latkauskait? Aust? Kauno rajono Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
30
SUM:
30.00
Ludwicka Karina LKJ w Gałkowie
50
250
SUM:
300.00
Maksymiuk Katarzyna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
50
SUM:
50.00
Parda Julia Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
300
400
125
SUM:
825.00
Pawluczuk Marek Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
20
SUM:
20.00
Radzikowska Nadia JKS u Robsonów
80
SUM:
80.00
Šapkauskait? J?n? Zigmo Žirgai
20
200
SUM:
220.00
Tomaszewska Paulina JKS u Robsonów
100
SUM:
100.00
Wilczewski Robert Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
150
500
700
800
SUM:
2150.00
Winkler Weronika KJ Żarnowo
40
40
SUM:
80.00
Zaikauskait? Emilija Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
30
SUM:
30.00
Zbrojkiewicz Joanna Fund. Na Rzecz SJ - Indeco Szarek
200
400
300
80
SUM:
980.00
Zielonka Karolina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
40
SUM:
40.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adach Miłosz
KJ Arpav
2023-01-14
5
60
2023-01-15
2
300
2023-01-14
38
2023-01-14
21
2023-01-15
17
2023-01-15
24
2023-01-14
8
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
16
2023-01-15
Albrechtait? J?ra
JSK “Happy Horse”
LORDANA (97)
2023-01-14
60
2023-01-15
6
2023-01-14
Balandyt? Samanta
Vedautos sporto klubas
HOUGLAS (79)
2023-01-14
22
2023-01-15
15
2023-01-15
43
2023-01-14
34
Balandyte L?ja
vš? convivo laisvalaikio centras
2023-01-14
16
2023-01-14
47
2023-01-15
13
2023-01-15
21
Banach Liwia
JKS Niestępowo
2023-01-14
23
2023-01-15
18
2023-01-15
2023-01-14
NESTO (67)
2023-01-14
32
2023-01-14
54
2023-01-15
35
2023-01-15
Barczak Aleksandra
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Maltanka
MURANO (87)
2023-01-14
36
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
38
2023-01-15
Bieniecka Zofia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2023-01-14
45
2023-01-14
57
2023-01-15
20
Błaszczak Julia
SKJ Red Team Mokiny
2023-01-14
19
2023-01-14
4
150
2023-01-15
6
2023-01-14
4
70
2023-01-15
22
ILORD (195)
2023-01-14
9
2023-01-15
4
200
2023-01-14
3
100
2023-01-15
2
200
2023-01-15
13
CORCON (197)
2023-01-14
19
2023-01-15
3
150
Bojda Karolina
Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-14
21
Budryt? Gerda
Zigmo Žirgai
2023-01-14
20
2023-01-14
18
2023-01-15
9
2023-01-15
6
Chodnicka Zuzanna
LKJ w Gałkowie
ALEXIS BH (102)
2023-01-14
3
100
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
8
2023-01-15
21
Chomik Marta
JKS Maltanka
CYGANKA (166)
2023-01-14
21
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
41
2023-01-15
Cytarska Hanna
Polish Pony Club Sp. z o.o. Tomaszkowo
POSEJDON (199)
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
2
Czerwińska Izabela
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
28
Czerwińska Izabela
Klub Jeździecki Żarnowo Gospodarstwo Agroturystyczne
2023-01-14
1
Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2023-01-14
27
2023-01-14
27
SONATA W (246)
2023-01-14
22
Czeszejko-Sochacki Filip
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
ARAGOR (57)
2023-01-14
1
125
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2
120
2023-01-15
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
6
Czub Zuzanna
JKS Niestępowo
FOR FLY (94)
2023-01-14
12
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
13
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
5
50
2023-01-15
16
2023-01-14
11
Dąbrowska Magdalena
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2023-01-14
18
Dąbrowska Agata
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2023-01-15
19
Dąbrowska Magdalena
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
LIMERICK (133)
2023-01-14
34
2023-01-15
17
2023-01-15
16
VERONA (134)
2023-01-14
2
200
2023-01-15
1
600
2023-01-14
12
Daszuta Aleksandra
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
CELIUS (191)
2023-01-14
42
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
9
2023-01-15
Dawczak Zuzanna
KJ Arpav
WHY NOT (32)
2023-01-14
44
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
28
Depta Amelia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2023-01-15
2023-01-14
18
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
29
2023-01-14
4
60
2023-01-14
17
2023-01-15
10
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
12
2023-01-15
Dowgiałło Jędrzej
BPK (WMA)
SZAQUEST (225)
2023-01-14
58
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
55
2023-01-15
Dymowska Maria
JKS u Robsonów
PELARIS (198)
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
49
2023-01-15
12
Endzinaite Beatrice
Zigmo žirgai
2023-01-14
21
2023-01-14
34
2023-01-15
3
100
2023-01-15
12
Filipczyk Livia
JKS Niestępowo
ERLETTA (10)
2023-01-14
8
2023-01-14
10
2023-01-15
37
2023-01-15
Filipiak Magdalena
BPK
SYLWESTER (155)
2023-01-14
5
2023-01-14
3
Filipiak Zuzanna
brak
2023-01-14
41
2023-01-14
Galdikait? Milda
Zigmo žirgai
ABU DABI (120)
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-14
10
2023-01-15
39
2023-01-15
Garbowski Daniel
LKJ w Gałkowie
2023-01-15
49
2023-01-15
Godek Tomasz
LKJ w Gałkowie
2023-01-14
19
2023-01-14
32
2023-01-15
12
2023-01-15
Gogolewska Barbara
JKS Maltanka
2023-01-14
13
2023-01-14
53
2023-01-15
11
2023-01-15
15
Grikienis Irmantas
Virginijus Ramanauskas
2023-01-14
6
2023-01-14
5
100
2023-01-15
14
2023-01-15
2
500
Grikienis Irmantas
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
BRAUN (208)
2023-01-14
52
2023-01-14
5
50
2023-01-15
2
150
2023-01-15
35
CORNETTO (260)
2023-01-14
33
2023-01-15
4
100
Grikienis Irmantas
Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
CORNETTO (260)
2023-01-14
26
2023-01-15
3
120
Gromala Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Kamińskich
PERUN (232)
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-14
1
Gryglicka Zofia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Maltanka
RAFAEL (177)
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
23
2023-01-15
26
Gudan Natalia
HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
PIANKA (243)
2023-01-14
19
2023-01-14
12
Guzowska Kinga
JKS MALTANKA
2023-01-14
46
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
32
2023-01-15
40
Hestkowska Dominika
JKS u Robsonów
2023-01-15
38
2023-01-15
15
Hestkowska Dominika
JKS U Robsonów
2023-01-14
29
2023-01-14
17
2023-01-15
18
2023-01-15
14
Hestkowski Robert
JKS u Robsonów
2023-01-14
61
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
10
2023-01-14
6
2023-01-15
23
2023-01-15
PERHAN (151)
2023-01-14
33
2023-01-14
44
2023-01-15
36
2023-01-15
18
2023-01-14
43
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
27
2023-01-15
NITRYT (213)
2023-01-14
59
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
32
2023-01-15
34
Hestkowski Robert
JKS u Robsonów
CHILE (284)
2023-01-14
12
2023-01-15
9
2023-01-15
6
Hochleitner Maria
Skj Hippika Tomaszkowo
LIDER (272)
2023-01-14
30
2023-01-14
40
2023-01-14
Hubacz Aleksandra
KJ Amador Morąg
CEMILLA (56)
2023-01-14
51
2023-01-14
2
120
Jaremčiukait? Gabija
JSK “Happy Horse”
CORRADA (103)
2023-01-14
44
2023-01-14
41
2023-01-15
28
2023-01-15
39
Jaszek Barbara
Otomiński Klub Jeździecki Tabun
2023-01-14
24
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
47
2023-01-15
Jaworska Monika
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
EUFORIA (128)
2023-01-14
39
2023-01-14
14
2023-01-15
36
Jurkowska Zuzanna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2023-01-14
4
2023-01-15
27
2023-01-14
3
2023-01-15
Kacprzak Lena
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
MISSOURI (248)
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
9
2023-01-14
12
Kardas Izabela
Klub Jeździecki Lavender
MEKSYK (75)
2023-01-15
29
2023-01-15
Karpowicz Magdalena
JKS U Robsonów
2023-01-14
52
2023-01-14
Kieza Aleksandra
Brak
FINKA (241)
2023-01-14
17
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
5
Kluczek Alicja
BZK
2023-01-14
39
2023-01-14
28
2023-01-15
24
2023-01-15
Kluczek Wojciech
BPK (MAZ)
LAMAZE (162)
2023-01-14
46
2023-01-15
30
2023-01-15
35
Komoniewska Klaudia
bpk
IVAR VDL (285)
2023-01-15
1
Kopecka Zuzanna
KJ Arpav Gdańsk
LORD (85)
2023-01-14
25
2023-01-15
5
100
2023-01-14
9
2023-01-15
23
Koperska - Pacyńska Maria
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
EQUUS (25)
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-14
12
2023-01-15
4
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
5
Kowalewska Aleksandra
BPK
WESPA (50)
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
8
Kozłowska Paulina
LKJ w Gałkowie
LAMBI II (275)
2023-01-15
20
2023-01-15
22
COLI (276)
2023-01-14
1
200
2023-01-14
37
Kraśko Aleksander
LKJ w Gałkowie
TIFFANY (279)
2023-01-14
29
2023-01-14
10
2023-01-15
3
70
Kraśko Kuba
LKJ w Gałkowie
DIAMOND Z (178)
2023-01-14
50
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
25
2023-01-15
2023-01-14
40
Krych Natalia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
ARAMIS (105)
2023-01-14
29
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
5
Kurowska Emilia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej K P O
2023-01-15
7
2023-01-15
19
Kurzyp Dorota
bpk
CALLDERA (223)
2023-01-15
33
2023-01-15
Kyrcz Kinga
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
41
2023-01-15
44
2023-01-15
41
Latkauskait? Aust?
Kauno rajono Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2023-01-14
25
2023-01-14
16
2023-01-15
4
30
Latkauskien? Dalia
Kauno rajono Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
CUPIDON (159)
2023-01-14
38
2023-01-14
6
2023-01-15
11
Ludwicka Karina
LKJ w Gałkowie
BALTAZAR (262)
2023-01-14
4
50
2023-01-14
39
2023-01-15
1
250
2023-01-15
42
Ludwicka Karina
LKJ w Gałkowie
2023-01-14
25
2023-01-15
24
2023-01-15
11
Ludwicka Karina
LKJ w Gałkowie
2023-01-14
20
Łuczkowska Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Kamińskich
ROKI (233)
2023-01-14
21
2023-01-14
1
Łukaszewska Martyna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Maltanka
WIKI (137)
2023-01-14
12
2023-01-14
55
2023-01-15
34
2023-01-15
50
Maksymiuk Katarzyna
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2023-01-14
7
2023-01-14
40
BLASZKA (47)
2023-01-14
3
50
2023-01-14
16
Maliszewska Katarzyna
Stajnia Płoskinia
DALIA (278)
2023-01-14
15
2023-01-14
50
Małecka Nikola
Stajnia Milka Głęboczek
ESTA (114)
2023-01-14
21
2023-01-14
21
2023-01-15
9
2023-01-15
Mardasait? Eva
JSK Happy horse
LORDANA (97)
2023-01-14
49
2023-01-15
39
2023-01-14
7
2023-01-14
9
2023-01-15
40
2023-01-15
27
Markiewicz Weronika
Brak
WIATOR (240)
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-14
12
2023-01-15
9
Maruszak Lena
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2023-01-14
29
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
13
2023-01-14
7
Matusewicz Alicja
KJ Bracia Romanowscy
WIMBLEDON (261)
2023-01-14
54
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
33
Maziec Aleksandra
BPK
TYGRYS (255)
2023-01-15
11
TYGRYS (269)
2023-01-15
Mickeviči?t? April?
JSK “Happy Horse”
VASARIS (98)
2023-01-14
33
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
53
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
Mili?nait? Eva
Kauno rajono Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2023-01-14
6
2023-01-14
25
2023-01-15
20
2023-01-15
18
Miltenyt? T?ja
Zigmo žirgai
CUNAMIS (119)
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-14
28
2023-01-15
5
2023-01-15
23
Moroz Emilia
KJ Arpav
2023-01-14
3
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-14
Możdżyńska Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Arpav
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
59
2023-01-15
38
2023-01-15
51
Mroczek Jakub
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
VULCANO (92)
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
2
Mukosiej Dominika
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki w Gałkowie
GUCCI (132)
2023-01-14
2
2023-01-14
17
2023-01-15
17
2023-01-15
Musiał Robert
Klub Jeździecki Arpav
TORNADO (215)
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-14
21
2023-01-15
3
2023-01-15
Nogaj Maja
JKS Niestępowo
GROGORY (38)
2023-01-14
38
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
37
2023-01-15
48
Ochnicki Fabian
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
NOTARIS (216)
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-14
17
2023-01-15
36
2023-01-15
56
Oleszkiewicz Lena
Stow. Warszawski KJ
2023-01-14
13
2023-01-15
15
Ostrowska Julia
JKS U Robsonów
2023-01-14
6
2023-01-14
15
2023-01-15
46
2023-01-15
7
Parda Julia
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
CHEYENNE (214)
2023-01-14
1
300
2023-01-14
14
2023-01-15
1
400
2023-01-15
9
CALLDERA (223)
2023-01-14
1
125
2023-01-14
48
Pasik Monika
LKJ w Gałkowie
2023-01-14
18
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
7
2023-01-14
43
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
37
2023-01-15
31
2023-01-14
47
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
25
2023-01-15
2023-01-14
26
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
35
2023-01-15
2023-01-14
20
2023-01-14
25
2023-01-15
16
2023-01-15
40
2023-01-14
10
2023-01-15
38
2023-01-15
21
Pawluczuk Marek
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
ALBALUNA (202)
2023-01-14
40
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
26
2023-01-15
CONDUCTOR (203)
2023-01-14
11
2023-01-14
37
2023-01-15
5
20
2023-01-15
24
Peszek Julia
SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2023-01-14
51
2023-01-14
42
2023-01-15
34
2023-01-15
30
2023-01-14
26
2023-01-15
8
2023-01-14
30
2023-01-15
Petraviči?t? Rugil?
Horsemarket
NUMO (226)
2023-01-14
7
2023-01-14
22
2023-01-15
28
2023-01-15
12
Piekarska Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Żarnowo
PORSHE (190)
2023-01-14
37
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
4
2023-01-15
Pierzchanowska Oliwia
St. KJ Liski
NASTKA (237)
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
3
MAJA (277)
2023-01-15
10
2023-01-15
Piroh Artsiom
SKJ Red Team
2023-01-14
20
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
17
2023-01-15
CHARDONNA (189)
2023-01-14
19
2023-01-14
42
2023-01-15
31
2023-01-15
Pleskacz Kamila
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
DAMAI (204)
2023-01-14
19
2023-01-15
22
Plitko Aleksandra
brak
KOZAK (220)
2023-01-14
12
2023-01-14
21
Przewoźniczuk Agata
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2023-01-14
46
2023-01-14
ARGENTO (205)
2023-01-14
43
Puidokait? Rusn?
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
8
2023-01-15
39
2023-01-14
Pupiałło Marianna
KJ Bracia Romanowscy Wozławki
CENTAUR (59)
2023-01-14
57
2023-01-15
14
2023-01-15
11
2023-01-14
35
2023-01-14
31
2023-01-15
29
CUSCO (83)
2023-01-14
5
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
36
2023-01-15
33
Radzeviči?t? Žied?
Zigmo žirgai
LYRA (118)
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-14
27
2023-01-15
8
2023-01-15
10
Radzikowska Nadia
JKS u Robsonów
2023-01-14
38
2023-01-14
31
2023-01-15
25
2023-01-15
4
80
Reinikyt? Rugil?
Jsk “Happy Horse”
ORIGONAS (100)
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-14
44
2023-01-15
3
2023-01-15
54
Reszka Martyna
KS Garo
CELVISTO (129)
2023-01-14
14
2023-01-14
23
2023-01-15
44
Rogalska Lucyna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
2023-01-14
11
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
12
2023-01-15
Róż Nikola
brak
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-14
34
Rudžianskait? August?
K. Šalči?t?s ?kis
CONRADAS (163)
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-14
2
2023-01-15
24
Ruginyt? M?ta
Zigmo žirgai
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-14
31
2023-01-15
6
2023-01-15
29
Sadowska Magdalena
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
FADO (176)
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
28
2023-01-15
13
2023-01-15
Sadowska Magdalena
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
HORYŁKA (253)
2023-01-15
1
Sadowska Magdalena
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
HORYŁKA (268)
2023-01-15
Samoškien? Brigita
Convivo
LEILA (154)
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
Šapkauskait? J?n?
Zigmo Žirgai
KENTAS (115)
2023-01-14
5
20
2023-01-14
12
2023-01-15
1
200
2023-01-15
Seilius Simas
Vš? Convivo l.c.
2023-01-14
32
2023-01-14
29
2023-01-15
13
2023-01-14
7
2023-01-14
13
2023-01-15
NICK (141)
2023-01-14
31
2023-01-14
30
2023-01-15
30
LEILA (283)
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
48
2023-01-15
9
Šeškas Mantas
JSK Happy horse
2023-01-14
56
2023-01-15
8
2023-01-15
40
2023-01-14
47
Siemieniuk Aleksandra
WKJ Lublin
CANOSSA (244)
2023-01-14
53
Sobótka Nikola
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2023-01-14
17
2023-01-14
8
2023-01-15
43
2023-01-15
41
JUANITA (264)
2023-01-14
29
2023-01-14
35
2023-01-15
6
2023-01-15
Spaszewska Katarzyna
JKS U Robsonów
CONTI (281)
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
14
TYCJAN (282)
2023-01-14
9
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
26
2023-01-15
42
Stańczak Artur
BPK
2023-01-14
21
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
41
2023-01-15
Stańczak Zuzanna
BPK warm.-maz.
TORNADO (228)
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
6
Stawiarska Paulina
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
2023-01-14
17
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
3
TANGO (23)
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
2
Sukniewicz Gabriela
Klub Jeździecki Lavender
COCA (239)
2023-01-15
2023-01-15
Sutnikait? R?ta
Zigmo žirgai
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
21
2023-01-15
7
2023-01-14
Synoradzka Zofia
KJ Arpav
2023-01-14
15
2023-01-14
28
2023-01-15
25
Szczechura Magdalena
BPK
MOLLY C (77)
2023-01-14
37
2023-01-14
42
2023-01-15
52
2023-01-15
2023-01-14
29
2023-01-14
56
2023-01-15
16
2023-01-15
13
Szeremiota Natalia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
RUBIKON (254)
2023-01-14
1
Szeremiota Natalia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
RUBIKON (254)
2023-01-14
21
Szmyt Maria
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
10
ANDARIN (266)
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
Szostawicka Karolina
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
1
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
7
Szymańska Blanka
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2023-01-14
27
2023-01-14
2023-01-15
36
2023-01-15
Talaga Zofia
JKS Niestępowo
RÓŻA (14)
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-14
26
2023-01-15
2
2023-01-15
14
Tamkeviči?t? Sandra
JSK “Happy Horse”
2023-01-14
13
2023-01-14
22
2023-01-15
20
2023-01-15
7
Tomaszewska Paulina
JKS u Robsonów
ASTERIX (185)
2023-01-14
3
100
Topa Zuzanna
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
ERIKA (53)
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
7
PASTEL (54)
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
3
2023-01-14
17
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
1
Trzcińska Klaudia
KJ Amador Morąg
CEJLUS (61)
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
Turowski Paweł
bpk
SASANKA (259)
2023-01-14
18
2023-01-14
Urbańska Malwina
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2023-01-14
21
2023-01-15
7
2023-01-14
28
KANE (130)
2023-01-14
20
2023-01-15
8
2023-01-14
32
2023-01-14
24
2023-01-15
10
2023-01-15
43
OH JONNY (157)
2023-01-14
30
2023-01-14
45
2023-01-15
23
2023-01-15
32
Walczyk Natasza
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
1
Wiczling Weronika
JKS Niestępowo
REMIK (76)
2023-01-14
41
2023-01-14
45
2023-01-15
2
2023-01-15
45
Widzińska Katarzyna
JKS u Robsonów
ANTIBES (221)
2023-01-14
58
2023-01-15
32
JUVENTUS (222)
2023-01-14
36
2023-01-15
42
Wieczorek Emilia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2023-01-14
55
2023-01-14
24
2023-01-15
22
2023-01-15
10
Wilczewski Nataniel
SKJ Becersport
KHAMARO I (183)
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
8
2023-01-14
1
Wilczewski Robert
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
2023-01-14
2
150
2023-01-14
24
2023-01-15
20
2023-01-14
1
500
2023-01-14
1
700
2023-01-15
1
800
Wilczewski Robert
SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2023-01-15
37
PARIS II (182)
2023-01-14
23
2023-01-14
43
2023-01-15
6
ULANO'MS (184)
2023-01-14
16
2023-01-14
16
2023-01-15
19
Winkler Weronika
KJ Żarnowo
KIATO (152)
2023-01-14
4
40
2023-01-14
11
2023-01-15
5
40
2023-01-15
34
SAN-SZAJ (153)
2023-01-14
2023-01-14
23
2023-01-15
26
2023-01-15
Witkowska Maja
Klub Jeździecki Bracia Romanowscy
VOGUE (174)
2023-01-14
28
2023-01-14
14
2023-01-15
19
2023-01-15
21
Witkowska Paulina
Baskil Rzeczna
2023-01-14
15
2023-01-14
Witkowska-Marel Elżbieta
Klub Jeździecki Bracia Romanowscy
2023-01-14
22
2023-01-14
9
2023-01-15
10
2023-01-15
19
Wojtaszczyk Marcelina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
LORENZO (250)
2023-01-14
24
Wojtaszczyk Marcelina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
LORENZO (270)
2023-01-14
Wyczesany Ada
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
NETA (12)
2023-01-14
31
2023-01-14
33
2023-01-15
31
2023-01-15
Zagor Jacek
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2023-01-14
35
2023-01-15
31
CORNETA C (123)
2023-01-14
27
2023-01-15
17
KAMIL (124)
2023-01-14
23
2023-01-15
27
JENTONE (125)
2023-01-14
15
2023-01-15
18
AZYL (126)
2023-01-14
35
2023-01-14
36
2023-01-15
15
Zaikauskait? Emilija
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
CARALIS (224)
2023-01-14
5
30
2023-01-14
30
2023-01-15
33
Zawilińska Magdalena
bpk
ANNABELLE (247)
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
4
Zbrojkiewicz Joanna
Fund. Na Rzecz SJ - Indeco Szarek
VESTARI (145)
2023-01-14
11
2023-01-14
3
200
2023-01-15
11
GLORIA (146)
2023-01-14
8
2023-01-14
2
400
2023-01-15
3
300
2023-01-14
6
2023-01-15
5
80
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-15
30
2023-01-15
Zieleń Zuzanna
Brak
NEMO (252)
2023-01-15
Zielińska Kamila
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Niestępowo
HERO (104)
2023-01-14
1
2023-01-14
14
2023-01-15
4
2023-01-15
22
Zielonka Karolina
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2023-01-14
8
2023-01-15
4
40
Zyskowska Lena
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
TANTAL (251)
2023-01-14
39
Zyskowska Lena
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
TANTAL (271)
2023-01-14

Number of Riders: 171

Number of Horses: 240

The sum of prizes: 9 000.00

Competition results developed by: Ekwador - restauracja, noclegi, ośrodek jeździecki
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-022004-1, JKS U Robsonów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2023
design and realization: signus.pl