Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

I Kwalifikacje XII HPWiM
Dąbrówka Mała, 8-9 października 2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
46 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:15:20
2022-10-01 16:39:15
Milena Bogacka FANTASTIC GR
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
45 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:15:23
2022-10-01 13:04:03
Zuzanna Różańska GROTA
  • 2x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 2x 14/Mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
44 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:15:25
2022-10-01 13:01:26
Wiktoria Rezmer C.SILESIA Z
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
43 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:15:28
2022-10-01 09:09:29
Wiktoria Rezmer DEKSTER
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
42 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:15:29
2022-09-30 17:38:22
Karolina Daszuta ORENA
  • 2x 6/L/Licencyjny
  • 2x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
41 ACCEPTED 2022-09-30 16:19:21
2022-09-30 10:43:54
Zofia Bieniecka CHUCK CHIN LE
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
40 ACCEPTED 2022-09-30 16:19:24
2022-09-30 07:09:52
Liwia Banach NESTO
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
39 ACCEPTED 2022-09-30 16:19:28
2022-09-29 22:33:06
Wiktoria Wąsowicz FIGARO-G
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
38 ACCEPTED 2022-09-30 16:19:31
2022-09-29 20:13:53
Dominika Koper KING KONG CARLOS
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 14/Mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
37 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 11:34:14
2022-09-29 10:25:54
Nadia Wojciechowicz KOKORICO BY NIGHT
  • 2x 6/L/Licencyjny
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
36 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 11:34:21
2022-09-29 10:23:16
Katarzyna Widzińska QWERRTY G
  • 2x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 2x 14/Mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
35 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 11:34:23
2022-09-29 10:22:51
Katarzyna Widzińska NITRYT
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
34 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 11:34:28
2022-09-29 10:22:12
Katarzyna Widzińska LODŻA
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
33 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 11:34:31
2022-09-29 10:21:09
Katarzyna Widzińska KORSARZ
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
32 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 11:34:35
2022-09-29 10:20:23
Katarzyna Widzińska JUVENTUS
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
31 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 11:34:41
2022-09-29 10:19:49
Katarzyna Widzińska BOLT VD WITHOEVE Z
  • 2x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 2x 14/Mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
30 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 11:34:45
2022-09-29 10:03:38
Viktoria Baluszyńska JACKPOT VAN’T ZONNEVELD D’18
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 09:25:06
2022-09-29 09:25:06
Paulina Tomaszewska ASTERIX
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 11:34:49
2022-09-29 08:38:11
Aleksandra Strupiechowska MARKIZA II
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
27 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 11:34:52
2022-09-28 20:31:23
Marcelina Wawrzyn CONTI
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
26 ACCEPTED 2022-10-02 08:15:31
2022-09-28 18:21:08
Emilia Wieczorek JE T'AIME
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
25 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 12:13:20
2022-09-28 12:13:20
Robert Hestkowski TYCJAN
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
24 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 12:11:55
2022-09-28 12:11:55
Robert Hestkowski GUIDAM
  • 1x 6/L/Licencyjny
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
23 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 12:11:11
2022-09-28 12:11:11
Robert Hestkowski PERHAN
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
22 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 12:10:21
2022-09-28 12:10:21
Robert Hestkowski CONX
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 12:09:48
2022-09-28 12:09:48
Robert Hestkowski CHILE
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 12:09:17
2022-09-28 12:09:17
Robert Hestkowski BALERO BRECH
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 12:08:38
2022-09-28 12:08:38
Robert Hestkowski ANTIBES
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
18 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 16:56:08
2022-09-27 20:47:19
Natalia Szpinak PROTON
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
17 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 16:14:06
2022-09-27 08:57:14
Weronika Markiewicz WIATOR
  • 2x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 2x 12/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
16 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 16:14:09
2022-09-27 08:51:21
Aleksandra Kieza FINKA
  • 2x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 2x 13/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
15 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 23:05:49
2022-09-26 10:46:03
Wiktor Kajetan Piechota LAST QUALITY
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 23:05:51
2022-09-26 10:44:58
Wiktor Kajetan Piechota JUKON
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 23:05:53
2022-09-26 10:42:35
Maja Piasecka CESARZ SOYMAX
  • 2x 6/L/Licencyjny
12 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 23:05:54
2022-09-24 20:12:29
Alicja Matusewicz WIMBLEDON
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
11 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 23:05:55
2022-09-23 21:10:51
Kinga Kyrcz LEGIONAIR
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
10 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 23:05:56
2022-09-23 20:39:01
Marianna Pupiałło CENTAUR
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 20:00:16
2022-09-23 15:33:53
Paulina Stawiarska TOSKANIA
  • 2x 12/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
8 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 23:05:58
2022-09-23 11:52:07
Lucyna Rogalska ARAMIS
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 14/Mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
7 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 16:30:07
2022-09-23 06:48:01
Anna Dargiewicz ROCKEFELLER
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 16:30:21
2022-09-23 06:46:34
Anna Dargiewicz ELNINIO
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
5 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 16:30:36
2022-09-23 06:44:54
Anna Dargiewicz GRINGO
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
4 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 08:32:27
2022-09-21 18:34:09
Anna Chełchowska A-DJANGO
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
3 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 17:27:30
2022-09-19 22:34:30
Ada Wyczesany NETA
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
2 ACCEPTED 2022-09-23 20:00:38
2022-09-19 00:26:45
Nadia Radzikowska CONCORDE
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
1 ACCEPTED 2022-09-15 09:08:08
2022-09-14 20:21:05
Jędrzej Dowgiałło SZAQUEST
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Baluszyńska Viktoria KJ u Robsonów
2004 (J.)
Brak
Brak
2. Banach Liwia JKS Niestępowo
2008 (JM.)
O056773
3. Bieniecka Zofia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (J.)
O066854
4. Bogacka Milena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
Brak
5. Dargiewicz Anna KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
S
O001421
6. Daszuta Karolina SKJ Hippika Tomaszkowo
S
O067660
7. Hestkowska Dominika JKS U Robsonów
S
O003454
8. Hestkowski Robert JKS u Robsonów
S
O002897
9. Kieza Aleksandra Brak
2012 (Mł.)
O069929
10. Koper Dominika JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2009 (JM.)
O059397
11. Kyrcz Kinga Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2006 (J.)
O054961
12. Markiewicz Weronika Brak
2009 (JM.)
O068125
13. Matusewicz Alicja KJ Bracia Romanowscy
2006 (J.)
O046676
14. Piasecka Maja SKJ REVEL
2005 (J.)
15. Piechota Wiktor Kajetan SKJ Revel STĘKINY
2007 (JM.)
O038528
16. Pupiałło Marianna KJ Bracia Romanowscy Wozławki
2008 (JM.)
O049877
17. Radzikowska Nadia JKS u Robsonów
O063188
brak
18. Rezmer Wiktoria Sobieski Jumping Team
S
O022797
19. Rogalska Lucyna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
2011 (Mł.)
O066859
20. Różańska Zuzanna BPK
2008 (JM.)
O068074
21. Stawiarska Paulina Ludowy Klub Sportowy Nadwiślanin
2013 (Mł.)
54647/22
22. Strupiechowska Aleksandra BPK (MAZ)
2007 (JM.)
O065125
23. Szpinak Natalia St. KS Leśne Team
2005 (J.)
O061752
24. Tomaszewska Paulina JKS U Robsonów
S
25. Wąsowicz Wiktoria Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
2006 (J.)
O048484
26. Wawrzyn Marcelina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
2007 (JM.)
O063185
brak
27. Widzińska Katarzyna JKS u Robsonów
S
O008883
28. Wieczorek Emilia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2003 (MJ.)
O036309
29. Wojciechowicz Nadia JKS u Robsonów
2009 (JM.)
O064339
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

A LLE HOPP POL 2011 wałach gniada F: A LLE SPRING Power
M: Dierba
K027953 DE441410770611
2.

A-DJANGO SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/165 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: A-Nuria / Nuriev
K033156 616009610121613
3.

ANTIBES SP POL 2017 wałach /173 F: Rastin
M:
4.

ARAMIS SP POL 2005 wałach gniada/160 F: Kleon
M: Alaska II
K022503 POL007600075905
5.

ASTERIX WLKP POL 2009 wałach F: Heleris / Elektronas
M: Asta / Hamlet Go
K015006 616007600272409
6.

BALERO BRECH SP POL 2015 wałach gniada F: Ballybo / Balou Du Rouet
M: Cortina / Conteur
K028275 DE431319618715
7.

BOLT VD WITHOEVE Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2018 wałach gniada/172 F: Bamako de muze
M: Wiejonah
Brak Brak
8.

C.SILESIA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2015 klacz siwa/170 F: Chellsini z
M: Keyra
K028570 056015Z55837215
9.

CENTAUR SP POL 2004 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Libretto / Milione
M: Centuria / Mazzel
K008883 POL009530044604
10.

CESARZ SOYMAX SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Life and Liberty
M: Cesarka / Seul
K021645 616007600073009
11.

CHILE SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Czubajka / Banita
K030665 A0001568S
12.

CHUCK CHIN LE KWPN NED 2007 wałach gniada/169 F: Chiquitin La Silla
M: Pia Sophie
K011498 528003000704635
13.

CONCORDE LWB LAT 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Colard / Colman
M: Corte / Corall
K028019 0000025664
14.

CONTI SP POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Dionizos
M: Contendra
brak -
15.

CONX POL 2011 wałach gniada F:
M:
16.

DEKSTER SP POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/164 F: Nobody /
M: Dolores / Conus B
K035051 616009540079016
17.

EASY FLY HAN GER 2013 wałach gniada F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Sherona / Stakkato
K028278 DE431319627313
18.

ELNINIO SP POL 10.02.2016 ogier gniada/166 F: Hippika Koh J Noor / Kannan
M: Eńdżel P / Con Calma
K030503 616009610134716
19.

FANTASTIC GR KWPN POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Campbell VDL
M: Zenzi HBC
K019937 528003201007107
20.

FIGARO-G Szlachetna Półkrew (Polski Koń POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Number One
M: F-Caretina
K033328 616009670081017
21.

FINKA KOŃ MALY POL 2007 klacz gniada/135 F: Fez
M: Frezja
K026533 POL013510078007
22.

GRINGO WLKP POL 25.03.2017 ogier gniada/168 F: Landor / Lacatras
M: Grenlandia / Landos
K031024 616009610088617
23.

GROTA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/168 F: Barnaba
M: Gracja
K033540 616009510096017
24.

GUIDAM KWPN POL wałach F:
M:
25.

JACKPOT VAN’T ZONNEVELD D’18 Belgian Warmblood POL 18.06.09 wałach jasnogniada/166 F: BENTLEY VD HEFFINCK EXQUIS BENTLEY T&L
M: EUCLASE
brak 106EY98
26.

JE T'AIME SP POL 2014 klacz skarogniada/163 F: Kilian 38
M: Jemioła
K028189 616009600113114JP
27.

JUKON SP POL 2017 ogier jasnokasztanowata/173 F: Number One
M: ILKA IV
K032994 616009610051217
28.

JUVENTUS SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/180 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak Brak
29.

KING KONG CARLOS KWPN POL 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Etoulon VDL
M: Bocarla V / Indoctro
LKPZJ/16295/22 528003201502179
30.

KOKORICO BY NIGHT KWPN POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Singapore /
M: Aloe Vera /
brak 826002150876127
31.

KORSARZ WLKP POL 2018 ogier ciemnogniada/171 F: Hipoidas / Heleris
M: Kostaryka / Eloquent
K034355 616007600060618
32.

LAST QUALITY POL 23.04.2016 wałach siwa F: TICALLUX VERTE
M: PARDOES
K034549 826002160877100
33.

LEGIONAIR KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/175 F: Ephebe For Ever /
M: Daytona /
brak 528210004509050
34.

LODŻA TRAKEŃSKI POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Chromas
M: Loterija
- LTU002520302117
35.

MARKIZA II SP POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: CHE GUEVAEA L
M: Mirabel
K019108 brak
36.

NESTO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: LISSARO
M: NIWA
K029092 616007520058215
37.

NETA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Markies V
M: Natalia
K034735 616009600164613
38.

NITRYT WLKP POL 2018 ogier gniada/168 F: Hipoidas / Heleris
M: Novacane / Scufiott
K034315 616007600050818
39.

ORENA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 klacz gniada/173 F: Lenon L
M: Olivia Plus-S
K024886 616009670029713
40.

PERHAN WLKP POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Hipoidas / Heleris
M: Parleza / Aragonit
K031619 616007600164617
41.

PROTON Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2015 Wałach siwa/160 F: ECOSSE
M: PALIXODIA
Brak 616POL15008685T
42.

QWERRTY G SP LTU 2018 wałach siwa/164 F: Quebec Jump G
M: Olla G
Brak LTU 005170202418
43.

ROCKEFELLER SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/172 F: Cap De B'Neville / Starter
M: Rafia / Abdullah
K023459 616009600155412
44.

SZAQUEST SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Szaki / Kissovo
K029793 616009540026915
45.

TOSKANIA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2016 klacz siwa/129 F: Don Mateo
M: Toska
K035044 616013530208616
46.

TYCJAN SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/178 F: Almanzor L/Acord II
M: Temida/ Rabiatos Z
K026110 '616009600072514
47.

WIATOR KUC POL 2017 ogier izabelowata/130 F: Tijd Vlijts Victor
M: Sonatina
Brak 616
48.

WIMBLEDON WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Almanzor L / Acord II
M: Wigonia / Makart
K028468 616007600048415
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 29

Number of Horses: 48

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Ekwador - restauracja, noclegi, ośrodek jeździecki
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-022004-1, JKS U Robsonów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl