Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Regionalne
Dąbrówka Mała, 10-11 czerwca 2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
19 ACCEPTED 2022-05-17 20:15:05
2022-05-17 19:46:20
Jacek Dyczewski WERSAL
  • 1x 5/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy
18 ACCEPTED 2022-05-16 07:29:58
2022-05-15 08:34:04
Wiktor Kajetan Piechota HANIBAL DE REVEL SOYMAX
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P/Zwykły
17 ACCEPTED 2022-05-16 07:30:00
2022-05-15 08:33:14
Wiktor Kajetan Piechota ECONTEAU TER DIESCHOOT
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P/Zwykły
16 ACCEPTED 2022-05-16 07:30:02
2022-05-14 14:21:39
Julia Ostrowska HEARTLY DU LOIR
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P/Zwykły
15 ACCEPTED 2022-05-16 07:30:03
2022-05-14 14:20:56
Julia Ostrowska REMEMBER ME VAN GODSELBOS
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 16/L/Dwufazowy
14 ACCEPTED 2022-05-16 07:30:04
2022-05-14 14:20:10
Julia Ostrowska CINCINNATI RED WINE
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P/Zwykły
13 ACCEPTED 2022-05-16 07:30:05
2022-05-14 14:19:44
Julia Ostrowska NIXON JS
  • 1x 9/C/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 10/CC/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 19/C/Zwykły
  • 1x 20/CC/Zwykły
12 ACCEPTED 2022-05-16 07:30:06
2022-05-14 14:01:03
Nikola Sobótka CON PASSIONE
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 2x 16/L/Dwufazowy
11 ACCEPTED 2022-05-16 07:30:07
2022-05-14 14:00:44
Nikola Sobótka FANTASTIC GR
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P/Zwykły
10 ACCEPTED 2022-05-16 07:30:07
2022-05-14 14:00:28
Nikola Sobótka GARROU DE MESSITERT
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P/Zwykły
9 ACCEPTED 2022-05-16 07:30:08
2022-05-14 14:00:11
Nikola Sobótka HAWANA
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P/Zwykły
8 ACCEPTED 2022-05-16 07:30:10
2022-05-14 12:51:55
Nadia Radzikowska CONCORDE
  • 1x 5/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy
7 ACCEPTED 2022-05-13 20:35:32
2022-05-13 12:10:47
Julia Ostrowska HERR VITO
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P/Zwykły
6 ACCEPTED 2022-05-13 20:35:37
2022-05-13 08:18:25
Alicja Olszewska DORAWA
  • 1x 5/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy
5 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 12:09:17
2022-05-12 09:18:17
Marcin Olszewski HISPANUS
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 17/P/Zwykły
4 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 12:09:19
2022-05-12 08:58:00
Ewa Babiarz CREOVILLA S
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 7/P/Dwufazowy
3 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 12:09:20
2022-05-12 08:56:58
Marcin Olszewski RASCINO
  • 1x 5/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy
2 ACCEPTED 2022-05-12 12:09:21
2022-05-12 08:56:41
Aleksandra Babiarz KETLING
  • 2x 6/L/Dwufazowy
1 ACCEPTED 2022-05-11 12:32:58
2022-05-11 09:23:11
Aleksandra Dargiewicz PELARIS
  • 1x 6/L/Dwufazowy
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Babiarz Aleksandra LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O053777
2. Babiarz Ewa LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2005 (J.)
O056367
3. Dargiewicz Aleksandra JKS u Robsonów
2006 (J.)
O053922
4. Dyczewski Jacek Brak klubu
2006 (J.)
O070011
5. Olszewska Alicja LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O025506
6. Olszewski Marcin LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O011251
7. Olszewski Marcin LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O011251
8. Ostrowska Julia Polski Polo Klub Warszawa
S
O006897
9. Ostrowska Julia JKS U Robsonów
2006 (J.)
O045677
10. Piechota Wiktor Kajetan SKJ Revel STĘKINY
2007 (JM.)
O038528
11. Radzikowska Nadia JKS u Robsonów
O063188
brak
12. Sobótka Nikola JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2008 (JM.)
O057357
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

CINCINNATI RED WINE OLD POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Jaloubee de Beaume
K033233 DE418180374517
2.

CON PASSIONE WESTFALSKA POL 2010 wałach kara/162 F: CARETELLO B
M: CALAPEILIS
K016655 DE441411589510
3.

CONCORDE LWB LAT 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Colard / Colman
M: Corte / Corall
K028019 0000025664
4.

CREOVILLA S SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Leoville /
M: C.Ravenna Z / Chicago I Z
K026820 616009520037415
5.

DORAWA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Corvus Z
M: Demolka/ Nielsen
Brak 616007520084715
6.

ECONTEAU TER DIESCHOOT BWP POL 2004 ogier skarogniada/170 F: CONTENDRO
M: S.LAVERNELLE VAN'T JACOBIJNEN
7.

FANTASTIC GR KWPN POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Campbell VDL / Cassini I
M: Zenzi HBC / Cantos
K019937 528003201007107
8.

GARROU DE MESSITERT BWP POL 2006 wałach gniada/167 F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Brenda De Messitert / Clinton
K010933 W254115BWP
9.

HANIBAL DE REVEL SOYMAX SP POL 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/175 F: Colox Cup old.
M: Hipnoza sp Cantanis hol.
K027092 616009600080215
10.

HAWANA WLKP POL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Fred /
M: Hulanka / Mywill
K028546 616007610204812 616007610204812
11.

HEARTLY DU LOIR SF POL 2017 klacz gniada/164 F: Toulon
M: Tootsie du Loir
brak 17523317Q
12.

HERR VITO SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Turbud Cicero
M: Hrabinka C
K024714 616009660449013
13.

HISPANUS NIEM. SPORT. POL 2017 wałach gniada/163 F: Accuse /
M: Historyjka / Exaltation
K031915 DE455557963117
14.

KETLING SP POL 2018 ogier gniada/170 F: Morricone
M: Kostaryka / Sofix
K033301 616009520069918
15.

NIXON JS BWP BEL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire 365
M: Dorina JS / Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve
K024581 056002W00304507
16.

PELARIS WLKP POL 2006 gelding grey/170 F: HELANIS
M: PENELOPA
K010583 POL007600276006
17.

RASCINO XXX POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: XXX
M: XXX
Brak Xxx
18.

REMEMBER ME VAN GODSELBOS BWP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Emerald van't Ruytershof
M: Cyra van Godselbos
brak 967000009930167
19.

WERSAL SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/167 F: Noel
M: Wespa
K034272 A0018943S
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 12

Number of Horses: 19

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Ekwador - restauracja, noclegi, ośrodek jeździecki
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-022004-1, JKS U Robsonów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl