Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

VI Kwalifikacje XI HPWiM
Dąbrówka Mała, 19-20 marca 2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
163 ACCEPTED 2022-03-19 07:44:12
2022-03-18 18:21:06
Robert Brandt OUTLANDER
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
162 ACCEPTED 2022-03-19 07:44:15
2022-03-18 18:15:08
Magdalena Jop GRAAL
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
161 ACCEPTED 2022-03-19 07:44:19
2022-03-18 18:00:13
Ieva Šližytė PUMPURAS
  • 1x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 14/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
160 ACCEPTED 2022-03-18 17:13:27
2022-03-18 16:04:20
Magdalena Korybska DANCER R
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
159 ACCEPTED 2022-03-18 17:13:29
2022-03-18 12:37:15
Maja Prokopczuk MONSIEUR
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
158 ACCEPTED 2022-03-18 12:22:49
2022-03-18 09:47:10
Barbara Gogolewska WIKI
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
157 ACCEPTED 2022-03-18 05:33:46
2022-03-17 22:48:05
Lena Maruszak CANJER HST
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
156 ACCEPTED 2022-03-18 05:33:54
2022-03-17 22:28:36
Wiktoria Szymaniak JUKA J
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
155 ACCEPTED 2022-03-18 05:34:00
2022-03-17 20:42:23
Paulina Kozłowska LUBICZ
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
154 ACCEPTED 2022-03-18 05:34:06
2022-03-17 20:41:20
Paulina Kozłowska LAMBI II
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
153 ACCEPTED 2022-03-18 05:34:12
2022-03-17 20:33:57
Dorota Sobiecka MAJA
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
152 ACCEPTED 2022-03-18 05:34:18
2022-03-17 20:17:07
Zofia Bieniecka CHUCK CHIN LE
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
151 ACCEPTED 2022-03-18 05:34:23
2022-03-17 20:05:31
Wiktor Godlewski HEKTORAS
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
150 ACCEPTED 2022-03-18 05:34:27
2022-03-17 19:42:31
Alicja Matusewicz WIMBLEDON
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
149 ACCEPTED 2022-03-18 05:34:32
2022-03-17 19:06:42
Paweł Turowski SASANKA
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
148 ACCEPTED 2022-03-18 05:34:37
2022-03-17 18:40:51
Martyna Pawłowicz TAJFUN
  • 2x 6/L/Licencyjny
147 ACCEPTED 2022-03-18 05:34:42
2022-03-17 18:25:42
Weronika Wilczewska AMBER
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
146 ACCEPTED 2022-03-17 17:54:18
2022-03-17 12:27:42
Lena Czeszejko-Sochacka SONATA W
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
145 ACCEPTED 2022-03-17 17:54:21
2022-03-17 12:27:09
Lena Czeszejko-Sochacka INTRO DE MUZE
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
144 ACCEPTED 2022-03-17 11:15:36
2022-03-17 11:14:21
Gabriela Mentryka CYGANKA
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
143 ACCEPTED 2022-03-17 10:55:28
2022-03-17 08:50:58
Paulina Tomaszewska ASTERIX
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/CC/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
142 ACCEPTED 2022-03-17 06:01:34
2022-03-16 23:02:40
Aiste Šulskyte DON KICHOTAS
  • 2x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
141 ACCEPTED 2022-03-17 06:01:40
2022-03-16 22:40:50
Zofia Gryglicka RAFAEL
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
140 ACCEPTED 2022-03-17 06:01:45
2022-03-16 21:18:35
Maria Piórkowska JACERA
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
139 ACCEPTED 2022-03-17 06:01:56
2022-03-16 21:17:14
Maria Piórkowska KUBA
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
138 ACCEPTED 2022-03-17 06:02:01
2022-03-16 21:11:35
Magdalena Sadowska TAKTYKA
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
137 ACCEPTED 2022-03-17 06:02:06
2022-03-16 20:50:22
Artur Stańczak KARDROCK VAN NAVAGNE
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
136 ACCEPTED 2022-03-19 20:44:59
2022-03-16 19:57:56
Dominika Hestkowska CONTI
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
135 ACCEPTED 2022-03-17 08:02:31
2022-03-16 19:49:27
Aušra Švaikauskaitė NITHARD VAN DE ZUSTERHOEVE
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
134 ACCEPTED 2022-03-17 06:02:16
2022-03-16 19:45:27
Irmantas Grikienis JUMP OF CKV
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
133 ACCEPTED 2022-03-17 06:02:21
2022-03-16 19:44:17
Irmantas Grikienis HJUSTACUS OMHG
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/CC/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 21/CC/Zwykły 238.2.1
132 ACCEPTED 2022-03-17 06:02:25
2022-03-16 19:43:30
Anna Rębisz CINDIRELLA
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
131 ACCEPTED 2022-03-17 06:02:29
2022-03-16 19:42:56
Irmantas Grikienis CORNETTO
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
130 ACCEPTED 2022-03-17 06:02:33
2022-03-16 19:41:44
Anna Rębisz WESTA
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
129 ACCEPTED 2022-03-16 19:29:28
2022-03-16 19:24:23
Maja Witkowska ZIBI LAZAR
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
128 ACCEPTED 2022-03-18 17:57:42
2022-03-16 11:50:16
Bogusz Dąbrowski MERLIN VD PONDEROSA
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
127 ACCEPTED 2022-03-16 13:41:52
2022-03-16 11:48:34
Judyta Koczorowska MADOU VD BISSCHOP
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
126 ACCEPTED 2022-03-16 10:46:10
2022-03-16 10:36:04
Zuzanna Zieleń NEMO
  • 2x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 14/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
125 ACCEPTED 2022-03-16 10:21:46
2022-03-16 09:26:15
Simas Seilius CAISSON
  • 2x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
124 ACCEPTED 2022-03-16 10:21:48
2022-03-16 09:25:34
Simas Seilius DIRTY DIANA 2
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
123 ACCEPTED 2022-03-16 10:21:49
2022-03-16 09:24:40
Simas Seilius DYNAMITE DILLON Z
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
122 ACCEPTED 2022-03-16 08:15:11
2022-03-16 07:39:18
Hubert Prasek ISGAAR
  • 1x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
121 ACCEPTED 2022-03-16 06:07:09
2022-03-15 21:01:30
Katarzyna Maliszewska DALIA
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
120 ACCEPTED 2022-03-16 06:10:59
2022-03-15 19:37:11
Amelia Potejko ANBAJ DU ROUET
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
119 ACCEPTED 2022-03-16 06:11:02
2022-03-15 19:36:40
Amelia Potejko RAMBO
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
118 ACCEPTED 2022-03-16 06:07:15
2022-03-15 19:08:06
Maja Mazgoła KARY
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
117 ACCEPTED 2022-03-16 06:07:19
2022-03-15 19:07:05
Milena Dęby KARY
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
116 ACCEPTED 2022-03-16 06:07:21
2022-03-15 19:05:58
Milena Dęby QUO VADIS
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
115 ACCEPTED 2022-03-18 05:34:47
2022-03-15 18:13:22
Dalia Latkauskienė CUPIDON
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
114 ACCEPTED 2022-03-16 06:14:41
2022-03-15 18:11:45
Elžbieta Paužaite CON CORONA
  • 2x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
113 ACCEPTED 2022-03-15 16:53:16
2022-03-15 16:41:50
Magdalena Bąk HERO
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
112 ACCEPTED 2022-03-15 16:41:05
2022-03-15 16:32:52
Karolina Szostawicka MISSOURI
  • 2x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 14/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
111 ACCEPTED 2022-03-15 16:25:03
2022-03-15 15:32:08
Natalia Szeremiota MAKSIMUS
  • 1x 14/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
  • 1x 15/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
110 ACCEPTED 2022-03-15 16:25:05
2022-03-15 15:31:05
Izabela Kardas TANTAL
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
109 ACCEPTED 2022-03-17 06:02:36
2022-03-15 15:30:21
Rafał Mitura JESIENNA MGŁA
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
108 ACCEPTED 2022-03-18 05:34:53
2022-03-15 15:29:35
Andrzej Ciesielski LORENZO
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
107 ACCEPTED 2022-03-15 16:25:20
2022-03-15 15:28:55
Marta Borkowska LUKRECJA
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 6/L/Licencyjny
106 ACCEPTED 2022-03-15 16:25:25
2022-03-15 15:28:12
Ivan Revutskyi RINALDO GOLD
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 6/L/Licencyjny
105 ACCEPTED 2022-03-17 08:00:46
2022-03-15 15:27:31
Ivan Revutskyi POLIGON
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 6/L/Licencyjny
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
104 ACCEPTED 2022-03-15 16:25:36
2022-03-15 15:26:06
Anna Łyczak HORYŁKA
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 6/L/Licencyjny
103 ACCEPTED 2022-03-15 16:40:08
2022-03-15 09:16:05
Laura Burgytė GIVENCHY WV
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
102 ACCEPTED 2022-03-15 16:25:48
2022-03-15 08:47:26
Pola Wadlewska JANKES
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
101 ACCEPTED 2022-03-15 16:25:55
2022-03-15 08:36:46
Weronika Wilczewska SON CONTENDER
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
100 ACCEPTED 2022-03-15 05:32:54
2022-03-14 22:53:42
Zuzanna Miszczak RUPERT
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
99 ACCEPTED 2022-03-15 05:32:56
2022-03-14 22:53:01
Karolina Olechowska MONSTER
  • 2x 15/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
98 ACCEPTED 2022-03-15 05:32:58
2022-03-14 21:16:21
Jędrzej Dowgiałło SZAQUEST
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
97 ACCEPTED 2022-03-15 05:33:01
2022-03-14 21:10:19
Aleksandra Kłodawska HEJ TAKA MALUTKA
  • 2x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 14/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
96 ACCEPTED 2022-03-15 06:09:09
2022-03-14 20:05:37
Laura Burgytė NEED FOR SPEED
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
95 ACCEPTED 2022-03-15 06:09:06
2022-03-14 20:05:14
Justina Rečiūnaitė KRACK BLUE C
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
94 ACCEPTED 2022-03-15 06:09:05
2022-03-14 20:04:33
Laura Burgytė ALTAS
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
93 ACCEPTED 2022-03-18 05:34:57
2022-03-14 18:15:36
Austė Latkauskaitė BONAPARDAS
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
92 ACCEPTED 2022-03-14 15:58:33
2022-03-14 15:47:03
Kacper Kostecki VALENTINO RED WINE
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
91 ACCEPTED 2022-03-14 15:58:36
2022-03-14 14:51:59
Angelika Ojczenasz LURDAN
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
90 ACCEPTED 2022-03-14 15:58:38
2022-03-14 14:51:30
Angelika Ojczenasz CASCADELL
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
89 ACCEPTED 2022-03-14 15:58:40
2022-03-14 14:29:55
Marta Różańska CYPRYS
  • 2x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 2x 15/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
88 ACCEPTED 2022-03-14 15:58:43
2022-03-14 14:29:28
Zuzanna Różańska OKARYNA
  • 2x 1/KUCE 0/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 12/KUCE 0/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
87 ACCEPTED 2022-03-14 13:39:57
2022-03-14 13:24:47
Katarzyna Widzińska MARATON
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
86 ACCEPTED 2022-03-14 13:40:00
2022-03-14 12:57:25
Paulina Filipek APRILLIS
  • 2x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
85 ACCEPTED 2022-03-19 20:46:23
2022-03-14 11:34:01
Dominika Hestkowska EASY FLY
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
84 ACCEPTED 2022-03-19 20:46:55
2022-03-14 11:33:20
Dominika Hestkowska A LLE HOPP
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
83 ACCEPTED 2022-03-15 08:13:43
2022-03-14 10:50:22
Magdalena Szczechura MOLLY C
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
82 ACCEPTED 2022-03-15 08:14:04
2022-03-14 10:49:43
Magdalena Szczechura DAFNE
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
81 ACCEPTED 2022-03-14 10:53:16
2022-03-14 10:38:57
Marysia Kowalkowska N'WIKTORIA
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
80 ACCEPTED 2022-03-14 10:53:17
2022-03-14 10:38:17
Zbigniew Kowalkowski JOIN BREAKER SW Z
  • 1x 6/L/Licencyjny
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
79 ACCEPTED 2022-03-14 10:37:29
2022-03-14 10:37:29
Robert Hestkowski DYNAMITE BRECH
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
78 ACCEPTED 2022-03-14 10:36:42
2022-03-14 10:36:42
Robert Hestkowski PERHAN
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
77 ACCEPTED 2022-03-14 10:36:13
2022-03-14 10:36:13
Robert Hestkowski CHILE
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
76 ACCEPTED 2022-03-14 10:53:19
2022-03-14 10:32:36
Katarzyna Widzińska GUIDAM
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
75 ACCEPTED 2022-03-17 10:55:31
2022-03-14 10:32:07
Katarzyna Widzińska ANTIBES
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
74 ACCEPTED 2022-03-14 10:53:26
2022-03-14 08:45:28
Katarzyna Maksymiuk BLASZKA
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
73 ACCEPTED 2022-03-14 10:53:28
2022-03-14 08:44:53
Justyna Wrótna LE SOLEY
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
72 ACCEPTED 2022-03-14 10:53:34
2022-03-14 08:20:11
Marianna Pupiałło CENTAUR
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
71 ACCEPTED 2022-03-13 22:47:05
2022-03-13 22:27:38
Emilia Lewandowska BENTLEY
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 15/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
70 ACCEPTED 2022-03-13 22:47:07
2022-03-13 22:21:23
Natalia Górecka GALOP
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
69 ACCEPTED 2022-03-13 22:47:08
2022-03-13 22:19:41
Maciej Pekaniec GANDO V
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
68 ACCEPTED 2022-03-13 19:53:28
2022-03-13 17:22:20
Pola Pietrzak PANNA MIGOTKA
  • 2x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
67 ACCEPTED 2022-03-13 19:53:32
2022-03-13 17:21:41
Pola Pietrzak ADONIS
  • 2x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
66 ACCEPTED 2022-03-13 19:53:37
2022-03-13 17:20:58
Kaja Pietrzak VLADISLAV LAZAR
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
65 ACCEPTED 2022-03-13 19:53:47
2022-03-13 12:25:08
Ieva Šližytė URALAS
  • 1x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 14/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
64 ACCEPTED 2022-03-13 19:53:55
2022-03-13 09:12:54
Agata Dąbrowska QUIBUS VAN DE CLAEVERVALLEI
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
63 ACCEPTED 2022-03-13 19:53:59
2022-03-13 09:12:24
Agata Dąbrowska COLA CAO
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
62 ACCEPTED 2022-03-13 19:54:04
2022-03-12 21:44:13
Dominika Koper HULTAJ
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
61 ACCEPTED 2022-03-13 19:54:08
2022-03-12 21:43:45
Dominika Koper TORNADO
  • 2x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
60 ACCEPTED 2022-03-13 19:54:17
2022-03-12 14:34:33
Magdalena Dąbrowska KAMILLE
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
59 ACCEPTED 2022-03-13 19:54:21
2022-03-12 14:34:00
Magdalena Dąbrowska KAYNE
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
58 ACCEPTED 2022-03-12 14:31:40
2022-03-11 16:08:15
Oliwia Pierzchanowska NASTKA
  • 1x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 14/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
57 ACCEPTED 2022-03-12 14:31:46
2022-03-11 15:54:11
Konrad Pawłowski LAUR
  • 1x 11/CC/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
56 ACCEPTED 2022-03-10 20:07:54
2022-03-10 19:01:18
Daniel Garbowski DON ESPADRON
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
55 ACCEPTED 2022-03-10 20:07:57
2022-03-10 19:00:36
Monika Pasik CRISTAL
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/CC/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
54 ACCEPTED 2022-03-10 20:07:59
2022-03-10 19:00:15
Monika Pasik CORSIMO
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/CC/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
53 ACCEPTED 2022-03-10 20:08:01
2022-03-10 18:59:27
Monika Pasik CARDENSKY Z
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
52 ACCEPTED 2022-03-10 20:08:03
2022-03-10 18:59:02
Monika Pasik BELLAGIO Z
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
51 ACCEPTED 2022-03-10 20:08:06
2022-03-10 18:58:27
Maja Dzipanow KONKORDIA
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
50 ACCEPTED 2022-03-10 20:08:08
2022-03-10 13:18:31
Brigita Samoškienė LEILA
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
49 ACCEPTED 2022-03-10 20:08:11
2022-03-10 09:13:39
Jacek Zagor ULTIMATUM
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2022-03-10 20:08:14
2022-03-10 09:05:39
Jacek Zagor ABIGAIL
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2022-03-10 20:08:18
2022-03-10 09:04:46
Jacek Zagor ANNABELLE
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2022-03-10 20:08:21
2022-03-10 09:04:10
Jacek Zagor MISTRALL
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
45 ACCEPTED 2022-03-10 20:08:23
2022-03-10 09:03:41
Jacek Zagor KAMIL
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2022-03-09 20:34:13
2022-03-09 19:36:43
Gabrielė Stasiulionytė POLONEZAS
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2022-03-09 20:34:16
2022-03-09 14:41:08
Agata Przewoźniczuk ARGENTO
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2022-03-09 20:34:18
2022-03-09 14:40:39
Agata Przewoźniczuk KASANDRA
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
41 ACCEPTED 2022-03-09 20:34:20
2022-03-09 14:35:11
Karina Ludwicka BALTAZAR
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
40 ACCEPTED 2022-03-09 20:34:22
2022-03-09 13:55:18
Rusnė Žukauskaitė CELEBRITY
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
39 ACCEPTED 2022-03-09 20:34:24
2022-03-09 13:54:17
Sandra Tamkevičiūtė LEILA THE QUEEN
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
38 ACCEPTED 2022-03-09 20:34:26
2022-03-09 13:41:31
Eva Mardasaitė WHITEHAWK ESMIE
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
37 ACCEPTED 2022-03-09 12:36:06
2022-03-09 11:28:12
Amelia Szczupakowska CHACCOS BOY
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
36 ACCEPTED 2022-03-08 15:20:31
2022-03-08 12:55:45
Michalina Szmytka UN RIO VAN TER MOUDE
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2022-03-08 15:20:33
2022-03-08 12:55:17
Michalina Szmytka D’DAY VAN DE MULLERGRACHT
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2022-03-08 15:20:34
2022-03-08 12:54:45
Michalina Szmytka COMET 235
  • 1x 11/CC/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
33 ACCEPTED 2022-03-08 05:48:35
2022-03-07 21:38:32
Joanna Zbrojkiewicz VESTARI
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/CC/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 21/CC/Zwykły 238.2.1
32 ACCEPTED 2022-03-08 05:48:36
2022-03-07 21:37:17
Joanna Zbrojkiewicz GLORIA
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/CC/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 21/CC/Zwykły 238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2022-03-08 05:48:37
2022-03-07 21:36:57
Joanna Zbrojkiewicz INDIGO DE REVE
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
30 ACCEPTED 2022-03-08 05:48:38
2022-03-07 21:36:38
Joanna Zbrojkiewicz DAKAR RIOT
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
29 ACCEPTED 2022-03-08 05:48:39
2022-03-07 21:36:12
Joanna Zbrojkiewicz HELOUISE DE LUX
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
28 ACCEPTED 2022-03-07 20:52:02
2022-03-07 20:25:00
Filip Czeszejko-Sochacki ARAGOR
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
27 ACCEPTED 2022-03-07 20:52:05
2022-03-07 19:15:57
Nikola Sobótka HAWANA
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
26 ACCEPTED 2022-03-18 17:13:32
2022-03-07 19:15:22
Nikola Sobótka CON PASSIONE
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
25 ACCEPTED 2022-03-07 20:52:07
2022-03-07 19:14:57
Nikola Sobótka GARROU DE MESSITERT
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
24 ACCEPTED 2022-03-07 18:30:47
2022-03-07 14:45:02
Zuzanna Chodnicka ALEXIS BH
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
23 ACCEPTED 2022-03-06 09:06:55
2022-03-06 08:07:20
Krzysztof Prasek KISS DIAMOND Z
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
22 ACCEPTED 2022-03-06 09:06:57
2022-03-06 08:04:08
Krzysztof Prasek PIPPA VD HEFFINCK
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2022-03-06 09:06:59
2022-03-06 08:03:04
Krzysztof Prasek DIWA
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
20 ACCEPTED 2022-03-05 19:42:23
2022-03-05 14:53:33
Inez Grochala NE-FLIKA
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
19 ACCEPTED 2022-03-05 19:42:25
2022-03-04 18:08:48
Antonina Potejko DIEGO
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
18 ACCEPTED 2022-03-04 02:51:45
2022-03-03 21:46:24
Anna Dargiewicz ROCKEFELLER
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
17 ACCEPTED 2022-03-04 02:51:47
2022-03-03 21:45:44
Anna Dargiewicz ELNINIO
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
16 ACCEPTED 2022-03-03 10:26:26
2022-03-02 14:16:21
Karolina Szychulska QASILLA TB
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2022-03-02 13:37:44
2022-03-01 18:35:49
Nadia Radzikowska CONCORDE
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 6/L/Licencyjny
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
14 ACCEPTED 2022-03-02 13:37:45
2022-03-01 17:10:09
Katarzyna Szpilewicz GUAGA L
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
13 ACCEPTED 2022-03-02 13:37:46
2022-03-01 13:28:06
Zuzanna Topa ERIKA
  • 2x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
12 ACCEPTED 2022-03-02 13:37:47
2022-02-28 20:40:04
Filip Czeszejko-Sochacki MIŁEK PONYSPORT
  • 2x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 14/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
11 ACCEPTED 2022-03-14 10:53:41
2022-02-26 17:51:22
Maria Koperska - Pacyńska WINDHOEK'S JANTAR
  • 2x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
10 ACCEPTED 2022-02-27 18:57:05
2022-02-26 17:50:37
Maria Koperska - Pacyńska TOSKANIA
  • 1x 1/KUCE 0/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 12/KUCE 0/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
9 ACCEPTED 2022-02-27 18:57:21
2022-02-25 12:43:06
Julia Naruszewicz - Stroińska DAME
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2022-03-18 08:51:15
2022-02-24 12:54:13
Wiktoria Waszczak TANGO
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
7 ACCEPTED 2022-02-25 11:27:25
2022-02-24 11:48:34
Julia Ostrowska HERR VITO
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
6 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 16:02:52
2022-02-22 21:44:49
Tomasz Patron CELTIC BOY
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 16:02:53
2022-02-22 21:44:07
Tomasz Patron QUICK FLOWER
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
4 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 16:02:55
2022-02-22 21:43:37
Tomasz Patron MONTGOMERY W
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
3 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 16:02:57
2022-02-22 21:43:06
Tomasz Patron KNOCK OUT
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 16:02:59
2022-02-22 21:42:00
Nadia Boćkowska VOLTAIRIAN ELECTRA
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
1 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 16:03:02
2022-02-22 21:40:48
Olivia Boćkowska PILOT STN
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bąk Magdalena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2001 (MJ.)
O057066
2. Bieniecka Zofia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (J.)
O066854
3. Boćkowska Nadia BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O056635
4. Boćkowska Olivia BPK (MAZ)
2006 (J.)
O056635
5. Borkowska Marta Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
S
O066352
6. Brandt Robert
7. Brandt Robert Klub Jeździecki Champion
S
O000831
8. Burgyte Laura Hobby horse
2010 (JM.)
-
9. Chodnicka Zuzanna LKJ w Gałkowie
2007 (JM.)
O064021
10. Ciesielski Andrzej Jeździecki Klub Sportowy KIerzbuń
S
O006236
11. Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2008 (JM.)
O044914
12. Czeszejko-Sochacki Filip JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2009 (JM.)
O063646
13. Dąbrowska Agata KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2008 (JM.)
O044137
14. Dąbrowska Magdalena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2003 (MJ.)
O029091
15. Dąbrowski Bogusz LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O001430
16. Dargiewicz Anna bpk
S
O001421
17. Dęby Milena Stowarzyszenie STAJNIA DĘBY
S
O009262
18. Dowgiałło Jędrzej bpk
2006 (J.)
O060168
19. Dzipanow Maja LKJ w Gałkowie
2005 (J.)
O042395
20. Filipek Paulina Brak
S
O035929
21. Garbowski Daniel LKJ GAŁKWO
S
O056037
22. Godlewski Wiktor bpk
2004 (J.)
O058642
23. Gogolewska Barbara brak
2008 (JM.)
0065979
24. Górecka Natalia INTERHR - JKS Poczernin
2003 (MJ.)
O040147
25. Grikienis Irmantas Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
S
none
26. Grochala Inez KJ Stado Kętrzyn
2007 (JM.)
O058579
27. Gryglicka Zofia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (J.)
O046990
28. Hestkowska Dominika JKS U Robsonów
S
O003454
29. Hestkowski Robert JKS u Robsonów
S
O002897
30. Jop Magdalena
31. Jop Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Champion
S
brak
32. Kardas Izabela Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
2005 (J.)
O059597
33. Kłodawska Aleksandra Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2010 (JM.)
O058055
34. Koczorowska Judyta LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O006984
35. Koper Dominika JKS u Robsonów
2009 (JM.)
O059397
36. Koperska - Pacyńska Maria JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2011 (Mł.)
O064083
37. Korybska Magdalena
38. Korybska Magdalena Brak
S
Brak
39. Kostecki Kacper Sekcja Jeździecka Turzyn
S
O003146
40. Kowalkowska Marysia BPK
2009 (JM.)
Brak
41. Kowalkowski Zbigniew Klub Jeździeckim Jaroszówka
S
O033470
42. Kozłowska Paulina LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O045404
43. Latkauskaite Auste Kauno rajono Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2008 (JM.)
None
44. Latkauskiene Dalia Kauno rajono Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
S
None
45. Lewandowska Emilia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2011 (Mł.)
O057969
46. Ludwicka Karina LKJ w Gałkowie
2006 (J.)
O044637
47. Łyczak Anna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
2003 (MJ.)
O053584
48. Maksymiuk Katarzyna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2003 (MJ.)
O043964
49. Maliszewska Katarzyna Stajnia Płoskinia
2006 (J.)
0048184
50. Mardasaite Eva JSK Happy horse
2002 (MJ.)
None
51. Maruszak Lena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2003 (MJ.)
O034596
52. Matusewicz Alicja KJ Bracia Romanowscy
2006 (J.)
O046676
53. Mazgoła Maja Stowarzyszenie STAJNIA DĘBY
2008 (JM.)
O068393
54. Mentryka Gabriela Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (J.)
O063326
55. Miszczak Zuzanna SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
2007 (JM.)
O064361
56. Mitura Rafał Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
S
O061624
57. Naruszewicz - Stroińska Julia KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
S
O030887
58. Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O000460
59. Olechowska Karolina SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
2011 (Mł.)
O066363
60. Ostrowska Julia JKS U Robsonów
2006 (J.)
O045677
61. Pasik Monika LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O003969
62. Patron Tomasz BPK
S
O003997
63. Paužaite Elžbieta Kauno plaukimo mokykla
2006 (J.)
none
64. Pawłowicz Martyna SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2003 (MJ.)
O062405
65. Pawłowski Konrad KJ Arpav
S
O003340
66. Pekaniec Maciej KJ Akademia Kucania
S
O001374
67. Pierzchanowska Oliwia St. KJ Liski
2009 (JM.)
O057056
68. Pietrzak Kaja KJ Kaja Czosnowo
2005 (J.)
O034646
69. Pietrzak Pola KJ Kaja Czosnowo
2013 (Mł.)
O061737
70. Piórkowska Maria BPK - WMA
2007 (JM.)
O054056
71. Potejko Amelia LKJ w Gałkowie
2006 (J.)
O046742
72. Potejko Antonina LKJ w Gałkowie
2007 (JM.)
O046742
73. Prasek Hubert Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2012 (Mł.)
O062296
74. Prasek Krzysztof Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
S
O001059
75. Prokopczuk Maja JKS u Robsonów
2003 (MJ.)
O047987
76. Przewożniczuk Agata MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2004 (J.)
O052102
77. Pupiałło Marianna KJ Bracia Romanowscy Wozławki
2008 (JM.)
O049877
78. Radzikowska Nadia Jks u robsonów
O063188
brak
79. Rębisz Anna LKJ Gałkowo
S
O003598
80. Rečienaite Justina Hobby horse
2002 (MJ.)
81. Revutskyi Ivan Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
S
O053584
82. Różańska Marta Brak
2006 (J.)
O068073
83. Różańska Zuzanna Brak
2008 (JM.)
O068074
84. Sadowska Magdalena Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
S
O063113
85. Samoškiene Brigita Convivo
S
None
86. Seilius Simas Vš? Convivo l.c.
S
ne
87. Šližyte Ieva Vilniaus jojimo klubas
2011 (Mł.)
None
88. Sobiecka Dorota St. KJ Liski
S
O058749
89. Sobótka Nikola JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2008 (JM.)
O057357
90. Stańczak Artur SKJ Red Team
S
O020234
91. Stasiulionyte Gabriele Lietuvos žirgynas
S
-
92. Šulskyte Aiste Convivo
S
N?ra
93. Švaikauskaite Aušra Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2002 (MJ.)
None
94. Szczechura Magdalena BPK
2007 (JM.)
O064350
95. Szczupakowska Amelia KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. Mikołajewo
2006 (J.)
O035615
96. Szeremiota Natalia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
2007 (JM.)
O065991
97. Szmytka Michalina KJ Arpav
S
O022309
98. Szostawicka Karolina Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2008 (JM.)
O045627
99. Szpilewicz Katarzyna LKJ Gałkowo
S
O020524
100. Szychulska Karolina Klub Jeździecki Skarb Kozienice
S
O012293
101. Szymaniak Wiktoria SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2003 (MJ.)
O043738
102. Tamkevičiete Sandra JSK “Happy Horse”
S
None
103. Tomaszewska Paulina JKS U Robsonów
S
O002880
104. Topa Zuzanna JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2012 (Mł.)
O057967
105. Turowski Paweł bpk
S
O028968
106. Wadlewska Pola Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Baskil W Rzecznej
2006 (J.)
O061535
107. Waszczak Wiktoria SKJ Red Team
2002 (MJ.)
O035152
108. Widzińska Katarzyna JKS u Robsonów
S
O008883
109. Wilczewska Weronika bpk
2002 (MJ.)
O028241
110. Witkowska Maja Klub Sportowy Marel Team
2009 (JM.)
O058026
111. Wrótna Justyna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
S
O024686
112. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O000712
113. Zbrojkiewicz Joanna Indeco Szarek
S
O002137
114. Zieleń Zuzanna Brak
2011 (Mł.)
O062789
115. Žukauskaite Rusne JSK “Happy Horse”
2009 (JM.)
None
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

109

A LLE HOPP POL 2011 wałach gniada F: A LLE SPRING Power
M: Dierba
K027953 DE441410770611
2.

76

ABIGAIL WLKP POL 2014 klacz skarogniada/168 F: Kilian 38
M: Arnika
K033680 616007661192014
3.

86

ADONIS KOŃ MAŁY POL 2007 wałach siwa/mk:122 F: UCZONY
M: ANGELIKA
K033296 POL 013530019907
4.

47

ALEXIS BH SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/168 cm F: Elf
M: Afrodyta BH
K028310 616007661402213
5.

122

ALTAS VIET.ARKL. LTU 2014 kastratas tamsiai b?ra/160 F: ARAS
M: FELICIJA
LTU008000057614 -
6.

177

AMBER HAN GER 2016 klacz gniada/- F: Action Bue
M: Arcita
K031089 DE431310735616
7.

139

ANBAJ DU ROUET Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 wałach gniada/168 F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Andora Z
brak 12454
8.

77

ANNABELLE WLKP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Arnika wlkp. / Polonus wlkp.
K029903 B0110545S
9.

17

ANTIBES SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Rascin
M: Arabella
K033717 616009600078117
10.

112

APRILLIS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz gniada/166 F: Kingsten
M: Anarchia
K026619 6160070005213
11.

48

ARAGOR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 20.04.2008 wałach gniada/164 F: Contendor
M: Arabeska
brak 0076102144308
12.

63

ARGENTO SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Opar /
M: Amanita / Komplement
K017334 616009570315008
13.

162

ASTERIX WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Heleris / Elektronas
M: Asta / Hamlet Go
K015006 616007600272409
14.

65

BALTAZAR WLKP POL 2010 wałach gniada/162 F: Nimroy B
M: Barbi / Dżahil
K022166 616007530012710
15.

72

BELLAGIO Z Z POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Brantzau / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Krista / Polydor
K029343 056015Z55690216
16.

97

BENTLEY MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/155 cm F: Batut
M: Daisy
K027901 616006580681810
17.

106

BLASZKA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2001 Klacz gniada/- F: Aramus / Royal Danzig
M: Błachostka / Diexieland
K013021 POL080000005933
18.

18

BONAPARDAS BALTIC HANNOVER LTU 2012.04.13 gelding white/170 F: Bacardi
M: Holandia
LTU006490044012 022038
19.

143

CAISSON HOLSTEINER LTU 2017 kastratas tamsiai širma/165 F: colman
M: westlight
nera 276421000171917
20.

167

CANJER HST HOL GER 2010 wałach gniada/167 F: Cesano II / Caretino
M: Undine X / Cassini I
K022704 DE421000297810 276421000297810
21.

71

CARDENSKY Z Z POL 2016 wałach siwa/167 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Definitely / Cardento
K029341 056015Z55694416
22.

115

CASCADELL HOL. GER 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Cascadello II hol./ Casall
M: Arielle VII hol./ Lordanos hol.
K029253 DE421000077016
23.

61

CELEBRITY HANOVERIS LTU 2015 mare bay/170 F: Boržomis
M: Cikada
None 033640
24.

25

CELTIC BOY SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Alvaro
M: Celtia II
Brak 616009610171711
25.

108

CENTAUR SP POL 2004 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Libretto / Milione
M: Centuria / Mazzel
K008883 POL009530044604
26.

60

CHACCOS BOY BAYER GER 2009 wałach gniada/171 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Rendezvous / Sandro
K017717 DE 481 810070609
27.

100

CHILE SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Ekwador
M: Czubajka
K030665 A0001568S
28.

173

CHUCK CHIN LE KWPN NED 2007 wałach gniada/169 F: Chiquitin La Silla
M: Pia Sophie
K011498 528003000704635
29.

159

CINDIRELLA SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/162 F: Casino L
M: Costa Rica L
K026518 616009610209612
30.

92

COLA CAO WESTF POL 2011 klacz gniada/167 F: Quite Capitol / Quidam De Ravel
M: Cool Lady / Caretino Z
K020854 DE441411167811
31.

59

COMET 235 OLD GER 2008 wałach gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Aribeska / Acord II
K018821 DE433330404808
32.

141

CON CORONA Latvijos Jojamoji LTU 2016 mare seal brown/168 F: Colibri
M: Clear night's windimona
none LT0000027851
33.

50

CON PASSIONE WESTFALSKA POL 2010 wałach kara/162 F: CARETELLO B
M: CALAPEILIS
K016655 DE441411589510
34.

35

CONCORDE LWB POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: colard
M: corte
brak brak
35.

150

CONTI SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Dionizos/Elvis
M: Contendra/Contender
K013471 616009600461608
36.

160

CORNETTO Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2013 Wałach gniada/176 F: Cornet session
M: Caretara
Ne DE 456560006813
37.

70

CORSIMO SWB POL 2012 ogier kara F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Caf Pippi Lotta / Pavarotti Van De Helle
K021595 752004041201160
38.

69

CRISTAL HAN GER 2013 wałach siwa F: Christian / Cartani
M: Dornroschen IV / Drosselklang
K023990 DE431310558813
39.

23

CUPIDON Holsteiner Warmblut LTU 2010 gelding white/173 F: Cassini I
M: Prissy
DE421000339410 DE421000339410
40.

163

CYGANKA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Hornet
M: Ciszawa
K032033 616 009 58 04613 14
41.

116

CYPRYS WLKP POL 2006 wałach gniada/167 F: Ałtaj
M: Cyntia
Brak Brak
42.

58

D’DAY VAN DE MULLERGRACHT BWP BEL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Kara III / Carthago Z
K031086 056015Z55674716
43.

16

DAFNE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz siwa/160 F: FAKTOR
M: DYNASTIA
K029153 616007600111313
44.

55

DAKAR RIOT WESTF POL 2017 ogier skarogniada/166 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Charming / Cornet Obolensky
K032008 DE441411420117
45.

136

DALIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/171 F: Kortes
M: Depotka
K028534 616009600162311 brak
46.

34

DAME KWPN NED 2008 klacz gniada/- F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Jennifer / Capitol I
K021889 528003000809047 105AY42
47.

182

Dancer R SP Pol 2009 w gn F: Bumerang
M: Dolinka
48.

DANCER R SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/159 F: Bumerang
M: Dolinka
Brak 616009661164009
49.

43

DIEGO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/174 F: Wieland
M: Dolores
K012119 POL 009 66 04490 07
50.

144

DIRTY DIANA 2 WESTFALISCHE LTU 2017 kumel? b?ra/168 F: Diarado
M: Lady Indian
de 441410657817 276441410657817
51.

46

DIWA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Elvaro
M: D E.FEU D’ Hiver/ Diamant de Semilly
K031994 616009510152916
52.

68

DON ESPADRON TRAK POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Lord Oder I / Oder
M: Danija / Esaul
K014785 POL732010038709 104PX96
53.

151

DON KICHOTAS Vietiniai Arkliai LTU 2015 eržilas tamsiai sarta/mk:155cm F: Don Otello DE
M: Aušrin?
N?ra 040983
54.

102

DYNAMITE BRECH HAN POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Diamant de Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Werra / Quidam De Revel
K028276 DE431316853914
55.

145

DYNAMITE DILLON Z ZANGERSHEIDE LTU 2017 eržilas juoda F: Dominator 2000 Z
M: Locolita
none 27620000520163
56.

110

EASY FLY HAN GER 2013 wałach gniada F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Sherona / Stakkato
K028278 DE431319627313
57.

41

ELNINIO SP POL 10.02.2016 ogier gniada/166 F: Hippika Koh J Noor / Kannan
M: Eńdżel P / Con Calma
K030503 616009610134716
58.

37

ERIKA NN POL 2012 klacz skarogniada/kuc:126 F: nn /
M: nn /
K029748 276080000181828
59.

98

GALOP Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Libretto
M: Gama
K025104 616009630200109
60.

99

GANDO V SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/169 F: Quintender / Quinar
M: Gota V / Solaris
K031168 616009660745015
61.

51

GARROU DE MESSITERT BWP POL 2006 wałach gniada/167 F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Brenda De Messitert / Clinton
K010933 W254115BWP
62.

133

GIVENCHY WV KWPN LTU 2011 gelding bay/- F: Wizzerd WV
M: Cassidy
528003201106116 -
63.

53

GLORIA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2014 klacz siwa/167 F: Hickstead
M: U-Cascada/Cassini I
K024858 DE421000549114
64.

180

Graal F:
M:
65.

GRAAL SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Almanzor L
M: Gawona
0 616009600129115
66.

36

GUAGA L SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Vulkan L
M: Gudrun L
K022797 616009610024613
67.

105

GUIDAM KWPN POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Zapatero VDL / Chin Chin
M: Oberlina / Holland
K023214 528003201101092
68.

49

HAWANA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Fred
M: Hulanka
K028546 616007610204812 616007610204812
69.

121

HEJ TAKA MALUTKA KUC POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Carmana’s Neptun/Beeton Dai
M: Hortęsja/ Klean
K030793 616013600217915
70.

174

HEKTORAS TRAKEŃSKA POL 2011 wałach kara/- F: Piligrimas / Heleris
M: Hipe/Horalas
K022311 -
71.

56

HELOUISE DE LUX WESTFALSKA POL 2016 klacz siwa/165 F: Hermes de Lux
M: -
K032011 DE218453689
72.

135

HERO KONIK POLSKI POL 2014 wałach inna/kuc:kuc:ku F: Tajar
M: Heidi
K030272 616011600078214
73.

32

HERR VITO SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Turbud Cicero
M: Hrabinka C
K024714 616009660449013
74.

158

HJUSTACUS OMHG KWPN NED 2012 Ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Spartacus
M: Justina z
Ne 528003201204834
75.

129

HORYŁKA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Folio
M: Hiszpanka
K033507 616 009 60 01978 11
76.

93

HULTAJ SP POL 2004 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Herubinek
M: Hattona
K016347 009600084904
77.

54

INDIGO DE REVE HOL POL 2016 klacz siwa/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: U-Cascada / Cassini I
K032010 DE421000711416
78.

165

INTRO DE MUZE KWPN POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Falaise De Muze / Wandor Van De Mispelaere
M: Linda / Farmer
K026374 528003201300130
79.

142

ISGAAR KUC POL 2005 klacz bułana/kuc:148 F: Tilo
M: Po Capitol l
222 222
80.

153

JACERA SP POL 2011 klacz siwa/164 F: Cedrus /
M: Jakucja / Marino
K027069 616009600206911
81.

131

JANKES WLKP POL 2000 gelding dark bay/brak F: elpar
M: judea
K008038 brak
82.

20

JESIENNA MGŁA MŁP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Huzar
M: Jasna Zorza
K033615 616009590035314
83.

104

JOIN BREAKER SW Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/174 F: ACTION BREAKER
M: ACORDA Z / AHORN Z
K025946 056015Z55558714
84.

169

JUKA J SP POL 2010 Klacz kara/170 F: Karbon / Landor S
M: Jazira / Jape
K022951 616009600306110
85.

157

JUMP OF CKV KWPN NED 2014 kastratas tamsiai b?ra/179 F: Kannan
M: First of ckv
N?ra N?ra
86.

79

KAMIL KWPN POL 2015 ogier gniada/168 F: Grand Slam VDL
M: Rebalia W
K027740 528003201502923
87.

95

KAMILLE KWPN POL 2015 klacz gniada/172 F: Quasimodo Van Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Oleaster / Burggraaf
K028828 528003201501442
88.

156

KARDROCK VAN NAVAGNE BWP BEL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Hardrock Z/ Heartbreaker
M: Ewhirtin II van het Keizershof/ Abirian
K020621 056002W00295694
89.

137

KARY TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2007 wałach kara/165 F: NN
M: Tarnina
K032259 616999510616507
90.

64

KASANDRA MŁP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Wolant /
M: Kessa / Eksponent
K028042 POL006580201408
91.

96

KAYNE KWPN POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Zirocco Blue vdl
M: Ersinaa
K028827 528003201503158
92.

44

KISS DIAMOND Z Z POL 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: Koh I Noor
M: Lady Bird
Beak 056015Z55820317
93.

28

KNOCK OUT KWPN NED 2015 wałach siwa/172 F: Berlin
M: Evelien / Diabeau
K030446 528003201506866
94.

73

KONKORDIA SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/172 F: Coupie / Coupe De Coeur
M: Kofinka / Armani
K030934 A0014627S
95.

123

KRACK BLUE C KWPN NED 2015 gelding bay/170 F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: CORLAND
528210004177323 -
96.

154

KUBA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/166 F: Cedrus / Ogar
M: Kenia / Nippon
K026010 616007600114412
97.

171

LAMBI II SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Ever For Pleasure /
M: Lusi / Bolero De Ravel
K019865 616009600268311
98.

84

LAUR SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/175 F: For Keeps / For Pleasure
M: La Jana / Landadel
K017882 POL009510458207
99.

107

LE SOLEY SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/xx F: Solaris / Stalypso
M: Lunia / Baldini II
K023160 616009600245012
100.

74

LEILA LJ LTU 2010 Klacz gniada F: Lorensas
M: Lambada
LTU005170100010 022972
101.

66

LEILA THE QUEEN HOLSTEIN LTU 2017 mare white/168 F: Quinton
M: R-Eronja-S
None 276020000628620
102.

21

LORENZO SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Iloczyn
M: Lawenda
K033509 616 009 60 01982 11
103.

170

LUBICZ SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/172 F: Solaris /
M: Lunia / Baldini II
K026046 616009600245414
104.

127

LUKRECJA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Historyk
M: Lokata
K033512 616 999 60 02596 15
105.

114

LURDAN MŁP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Ramadan / Lirnik
M: Luczia / Czynel
K029120 616006690061515
106.

148

MADOU VD BISSCHOP BWP BEL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Jade vd Bisschop / Ogano Sitte O
K028997 056002W00302227
107.

172

MAJA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Bear King /
M: Magic Gift /
K029155 26/2018
108.

125

MAKSIMUS TYP SZLACHETNY POL 0001 wałach gniada/mk:144 F: NN
M: NN
K033579 616999610319108
109.

111

MARATON SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Mazepa / Le Voltaire
K030664 616009600060516
110.

147

MERLIN VD PONDEROSA KWPN NED 2017 wałach gniada/177 F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Hianne / Colandro
K031941 528003201708380
111.

38

MIŁEK PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 wałach gniada/kuc:138 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Mała Mi / Witalis
K017501 POL0135570315207
112.

134

MISSOURI TYP MAŁY KOŃ POL 2017 klacz siwa/kuc:146 cm F: NN
M: NN
K033343 616999630166517
113.

78

MISTRALL SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/168 F: Ulco / Voltaire
M: Mila / Castillo
K026896 616009610023615
114.

15

MOLLY C SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: CHECK IN 2
M: MONTANA C
K020472 616098200110707
115.

130

MONSIEUR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Hipoidas
M: Madame Tussauds
brak 616007600226016
116.

119

MONSTER ARABSKA POL 2010 wałach gniada/mk:150 F: nn /
M: nn /
K032927 616999600334010
117.

27

MONTGOMERY W KWPN POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: DAKAR VDL
M: ERANNA
K030678 528003201707354
118.

103

N'WIKTORIA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Kerson/Biskwit
M: Nina/Romadan
K023737 6160096110070712
119.

83

NASTKA KUC POL 2009 klacz srokata/kuc:140 F: Poseidon / Pinto
M: Nandina / Split
K029746 POL013610230708
120.

42

NE-FLIKA SP POL 2011 klacz siwa/166 F: Nadir / Hadrian
M: Dracena /
K029560 616009510208711
121.

124

NEED FOR SPEED HOLST GER 2009 Gelding darkbay/167 F: Nekton
M: Chello I
DE421000127109
122.

146

NEMO KUC POL 2015 wałach bułana/kuc:kuc:ku F: Carmana's Neptun
M: Nanibia
K028649 616013600048515
123.

24

NITHARD VAN DE ZUSTERHOEVE Belgisch Warmbloedpaard BEL 2013-07-20 kastratas b?ra/172 F: CASPAR
M: FIORELLA VAN DE KATTENBERG
N?ra 981100004021849
124.

117

OKARYNA HUCULSKA POL 2010 klacz srokata/134 F: Ocelot
M: Olimpia
K033324 616012600319710
125.

179

Outlander SP Ned 2017 w gn F: Econtero
M: Ilma
126.

OUTLANDER SP NED 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Econtero
M: Ilma
nn 52801193591
127.

85

PANNA MIGOTKA KUC POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:11 F: NN
M: NN
K030437 616999520132712
128.

101

PERHAN TRAK POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Hipoidas
M: Parleza/ Aragonit
K031619 616007600164617
129.

30

PILOT STN Belgisch Warmbloedpaard ITA 2015 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: INDOCTRO
M: JENNIFER VAN DE RONEVALLEI
K033406 056-002-W00310907
130.

45

PIPPA VD HEFFINCK BWP BEL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: For Pleasure
M: Casilla vd Heffinck
K028165 056002W00310620
131.

22

POLIGON SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Folio
M: Pandora
K033511 616 009 60 01977 11
132.

62

POLONEZAS TRAK LTU 2010 gelding other/171 F: Westo-S
M: Poezija
LTU002520233910 -
133.

178

PUMPURAS ŽEM LTU 2014 gelding bay/kuc:- F: P?ksis
M: Alka
LTU003210104614 029660
134.

PUMPURAS ŽEMAITUKAI LTU 2014-03-19 gelding other/145 F: None
M: None
None None
135.

39

QASILLA TB BWP BEL 2016 klacz siwa/176 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Zoe / Cassini II
K029173 056002W00312231
136.

91

QUIBUS VAN DE CLAEVERVALLEI BWP POL 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Corydon vanT&L
M: Elegance
K029013 056002W00312878
137.

26

QUICK FLOWER Anglo Europen Studbook POL 2013 klacz gniada/170 F: Quickstar
M: C Flower Z
K033810 826002130871576
138.

138

QUO VADIS Koń Oldenburski Skoczek GER 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: QUALITY
M: ELFENLISA
K025723 DE418180158708
139.

152

RAFAEL WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach siwa/164 F: Gluosnis
M: Rafia
K031602 616007600112810
140.

140

RAMBO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2006 gelding bay/167 F: Jegier
M: Renoma
K011027 POL 009 53 01387 06
141.

128

RINALDO GOLD WLKP POL 2017 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Goldfever
M: Renoma
K033510 616 007 60 02249 17
142.

40

ROCKEFELLER SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/172 F: Cap De B'neville /
M: Rafia / Abdullah
K023459 616009600155412
143.

118

RUPERT TRAK POL 2011 wałach kara/168 F: Hirtentanz / Axis
M: Rawka / Sir Schostakovich
K032293 POL732010056511
144.

175

SASANKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: etos
M: santa barbara
K033784
145.

132

SON CONTENDER - POL - ogier gniada/- F: -
M: -
K029950 -
146.

164

SONATA W PKSP POL 2010 klacz gniada/165 F: Con Capital / Con Capitol
M: Surprise / Sao Paulo
K021065 616009630203510
147.

120

SZAQUEST SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Questler
M: Szaki
K029793 616009540026915
148.

176

TAJFUN WLKP POL 2005 wałach kara/170 F: Asyż / Hamlet Go
M: Tunika / Polonus
K020834 POL007520050705
149.

155

TAKTYKA SP POL 2004 klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Herubinek
M: Tuluza
K033508 POL 009 60 00844 04
150.

31

TANGO SP POL 2014 wałach siwa/170 F: Alcatraz / Acord II
M: Tęcza / Polonus
K024992 616098200155455/A0011709S
151.

126

TANTAL SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/167 F: Folio
M: Tuluza
K033712 616 009 60 01981 11
152.

94

TORNADO KUC POL 2006 wałach gniada/kuc:- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K030133 616999600326306
153.

33

TOSKANIA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2005 klacz kara/kuc:120 F: Twix
M: Gaskonia
K014651 POL013640024405
154.

75

ULTIMATUM OS POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Up to date
M: Up Hill
K032355 DE418180274815
155.

57

UN RIO VAN TER MOUDE Belgijski Koń Gorącokrwisty POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Ultimo van ter moude
M: Nilima
K031084 0000000000000
156.

89

URALAS ŽEM LTU 2012 gelding dark bay/kuc:- F: Uranas
M: Žvitr?
LTU003210088912 -
157.

113

VALENTINO RED WINE OLD POL 2013 ogier gniada/170 F: Vagabond De La Pomme / Vigo D'Arsouille
M: Fatima / Castilio
K022876 DE418180227113
158.

52

VESTARI HOL POL 2015 ogier siwa/172 F: Vigo d'Arsoui / Nabab De Reve
M: U-Cascada / Cassini I
K017834 DE421000602515
159.

87

VLADISLAV LAZAR OLD POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Quinto De B / Quinar
M: Via M / Quick Star
K026988 DE433330855415
160.

29

VOLTAIRIAN ELECTRA HAN FIN 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Marius Claudius / Concorde
M: Anastasia / Amani
K030445 DE431316906514
161.

161

WESTA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/160 F: Caliro /
M: Whitaka / Eden
K027436 616009530261110
162.

67

WHITEHAWK ESMIE APPALOOSA LTU 2015 mare appaloosa/164 F: None
M: None
None 4836875
163.

181

Wiki F:
M:
164.

WIKI WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz inna/168 F: Vittorio
M: Wolta
K031250 616007520016011
165.

13

WIMBLEDON WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Almanzor L /
M: Wigonia / Makart
K028468 616007600048415
166.

2

WINDHOEK'S JANTAR KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 wałach jasnokasztanowata/kuc:125 F: Turnina's Gismore
M: Windhoek's Jozefin
K030563 616013640081011
167.

149

ZIBI LAZAR OLDENBURSKA POL 2017 klacz gniada/162 F: For Pleasure
M: Granada
. DE433330554317
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Burgyte Laura Hobby horse
150
SUM:
150.00
Ciesielski Andrzej Jeździecki Klub Sportowy KIerzbuń
20
SUM:
20.00
Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
25
SUM:
25.00
Dąbrowska Magdalena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
45
50
SUM:
95.00
Garbowski Daniel LKJ GAŁKWO
75
SUM:
75.00
Grikienis Irmantas Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
150
80
150
200
600
800
75
400
SUM:
2455.00
Kozłowska Paulina LKJ w Gałkowie
300
200
SUM:
500.00
Latkauskiene Dalia Kauno rajono Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
15
100
45
SUM:
160.00
Matusewicz Alicja KJ Bracia Romanowscy
30
30
SUM:
60.00
Naruszewicz - Stroińska Julia KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
120
SUM:
120.00
Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
40
SUM:
40.00
Ostrowska Julia JKS U Robsonów
70
110
SUM:
180.00
Pasik Monika LKJ w Gałkowie
60
100
100
600
SUM:
860.00
Pekaniec Maciej KJ Akademia Kucania
25
SUM:
25.00
Pietrzak Kaja KJ Kaja Czosnowo
50
SUM:
50.00
Przewożniczuk Agata MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
50
SUM:
50.00
Rečienaite Justina Hobby horse
30
100
80
SUM:
210.00
Seilius Simas Vš? Convivo l.c.
75
SUM:
75.00
Stasiulionyte Gabriele Lietuvos žirgynas
300
225
SUM:
525.00
Szmytka Michalina KJ Arpav
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Tomaszewska Paulina JKS U Robsonów
400
800
600
SUM:
1800.00
Waszczak Wiktoria SKJ Red Team
35
SUM:
35.00
Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
300
50
SUM:
350.00
Zbrojkiewicz Joanna Indeco Szarek
100
40
300
300
SUM:
740.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bieniecka Zofia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-03-19
1
2022-03-19
10
Boćkowska Nadia
BPK (MAZ)
2022-03-20
12
2022-03-20
Boćkowska Olivia
BPK (MAZ)
2022-03-19
34
2022-03-20
19
2022-03-19
2
2022-03-20
Borkowska Marta
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
LUKRECJA (127)
2022-03-19
1
2022-03-19
Brandt Robert
Outlander (179)
2022-03-20
8
2022-03-20
Burgyte Laura
Hobby horse
ALTAS (122)
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
11
2022-03-19
17
2022-03-20
16
2022-03-19
10
2022-03-19
8
2022-03-20
2
150
Chodnicka Zuzanna
LKJ w Gałkowie
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
18
2022-03-20
Ciesielski Andrzej
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy KIerzbuń
LORENZO (21)
2022-03-19
38
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
5
20
2022-03-20
34
Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
SONATA W (164)
2022-03-19
24
2022-03-19
16
2022-03-19
5
25
Czeszejko-Sochacki Filip
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2022-03-19
1
2022-03-20
3
ARAGOR (48)
2022-03-19
14
2022-03-19
3
2022-03-20
11
2022-03-20
Dąbrowska Agata
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2022-03-19
46
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
30
2022-03-20
2022-03-19
37
2022-03-19
28
Dąbrowska Magdalena
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
KAMILLE (95)
2022-03-19
22
2022-03-19
10
2022-03-20
10
2022-03-20
4
45
KAYNE (96)
2022-03-19
13
2022-03-19
6
2022-03-20
5
50
2022-03-20
8
Dąbrowski Bogusz
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
2022-03-19
25
2022-03-19
43
2022-03-20
28
2022-03-20
33
Dargiewicz Anna
bpk
2022-03-19
24
2022-03-19
20
2022-03-20
13
2022-03-20
28
ELNINIO (41)
2022-03-19
6
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
25
2022-03-20
Dęby Milena
Stowarzyszenie STAJNIA DĘBY
KARY (137)
2022-03-19
QUO VADIS (138)
2022-03-19
7
2022-03-19
39
Dowgiałło Jędrzej
bpk
SZAQUEST (120)
2022-03-19
27
2022-03-19
38
2022-03-20
24
2022-03-20
29
Dzipanow Maja
LKJ w Gałkowie
2022-03-19
44
2022-03-19
23
2022-03-20
34
2022-03-20
23
Filipek Paulina
Brak
APRILLIS (112)
2022-03-19
46
Garbowski Daniel
LKJ GAŁKWO
2022-03-19
8
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
2
75
2022-03-20
Godlewski Wiktor
bpk
HEKTORAS (174)
2022-03-19
9
2022-03-19
4
Gogolewska Barbara
brak
Wiki (181)
2022-03-19
2
Górecka Natalia
INTERHR - JKS Poczernin
GALOP (98)
2022-03-19
12
2022-03-19
35
Grikienis Irmantas
Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2022-03-19
2
150
2022-03-19
7
2022-03-20
4
80
2022-03-20
3
150
2022-03-19
2
200
2022-03-19
2
600
2022-03-20
10
2022-03-20
1
800
CORNETTO (160)
2022-03-19
3
75
2022-03-19
9
2022-03-20
1
400
2022-03-20
12
Grochala Inez
KJ Stado Kętrzyn
2022-03-20
8
2022-03-20
Gryglicka Zofia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
RAFAEL (152)
2022-03-19
12
2022-03-19
47
Hestkowska Dominika
JKS U Robsonów
2022-03-19
19
2022-03-20
14
2022-03-19
51
2022-03-20
7
EASY FLY (110)
2022-03-19
19
2022-03-20
14
2022-03-19
22
2022-03-20
CONTI (150)
2022-03-19
16
2022-03-19
21
2022-03-20
35
2022-03-20
17
Hestkowski Robert
JKS u Robsonów
CHILE (100)
2022-03-19
15
2022-03-20
9
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
48
2022-03-20
36
2022-03-20
Jop Magdalena
Graal (180)
2022-03-20
10
2022-03-20
Kardas Izabela
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
TANTAL (126)
2022-03-20
16
2022-03-20
Kłodawska Aleksandra
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2022-03-19
1
2022-03-19
1
2022-03-20
2
Koczorowska Judyta
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
25
2022-03-20
Koper Dominika
JKS u Robsonów
HULTAJ (93)
2022-03-19
8
2022-03-20
24
2022-03-20
2022-03-19
TORNADO (94)
2022-03-19
10
2022-03-19
1
2022-03-20
4
Koperska - Pacyńska Maria
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2022-03-19
1
2022-03-19
7
2022-03-19
1
2022-03-20
1
Korybska Magdalena
Dancer R (182)
2022-03-20
19
2022-03-20
Kostecki Kacper
Sekcja Jeździecka Turzyn
2022-03-19
49
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
8
2022-03-20
15
Kowalkowska Marysia
BPK
2022-03-19
18
2022-03-20
17
2022-03-20
Kowalkowski Zbigniew
Klub Jeździeckim Jaroszówka
2022-03-19
5
2022-03-20
20
2022-03-19
7
2022-03-20
Kozłowska Paulina
LKJ w Gałkowie
LUBICZ (170)
2022-03-20
1
300
2022-03-20
12
LAMBI II (171)
2022-03-19
1
200
2022-03-19
15
Latkauskaite Auste
Kauno rajono Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2022-03-19
25
2022-03-19
35
2022-03-20
5
2022-03-20
22
Latkauskiene Dalia
Kauno rajono Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
CUPIDON (23)
2022-03-19
5
15
2022-03-19
2
100
2022-03-20
2
2022-03-20
3
45
Lewandowska Emilia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
BENTLEY (97)
2022-03-19
1
2022-03-19
15
2022-03-20
1
2022-03-20
Łyczak Anna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
HORYŁKA (129)
2022-03-19
20
2022-03-19
Maksymiuk Katarzyna
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
BLASZKA (106)
2022-03-19
7
2022-03-19
34
Maliszewska Katarzyna
Stajnia Płoskinia
DALIA (136)
2022-03-19
32
2022-03-19
Maruszak Lena
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2022-03-20
Matusewicz Alicja
KJ Bracia Romanowscy
2022-03-19
3
30
2022-03-19
4
30
2022-03-20
15
Mazgoła Maja
Stowarzyszenie STAJNIA DĘBY
KARY (137)
2022-03-19
Mentryka Gabriela
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
CYGANKA (163)
2022-03-19
5
2022-03-19
Miszczak Zuzanna
SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
RUPERT (118)
2022-03-20
15
2022-03-20
Mitura Rafał
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
2022-03-19
3
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
1
Naruszewicz - Stroińska Julia
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
DAME (34)
2022-03-19
7
2022-03-19
12
2022-03-20
3
120
2022-03-20
13
Ojczenasz Angelika
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
LURDAN (114)
2022-03-19
16
2022-03-19
26
2022-03-20
11
2022-03-20
17
CASCADELL (115)
2022-03-19
14
2022-03-19
13
2022-03-20
5
40
Olechowska Karolina
SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
MONSTER (119)
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
1
Ostrowska Julia
JKS U Robsonów
2022-03-19
1
70
2022-03-19
30
2022-03-20
1
110
2022-03-20
12
Pasik Monika
LKJ w Gałkowie
CRISTAL (69)
2022-03-19
4
60
2022-03-19
6
2022-03-20
4
100
CORSIMO (70)
2022-03-19
8
2022-03-19
5
100
2022-03-20
2
600
2022-03-20
11
2022-03-19
6
2022-03-19
7
2022-03-20
33
2022-03-20
18
2022-03-19
16
2022-03-19
42
2022-03-20
23
2022-03-20
21
Patron Tomasz
BPK
2022-03-19
19
2022-03-20
14
2022-03-19
14
2022-03-20
14
2022-03-19
26
2022-03-19
26
2022-03-20
11
2022-03-20
24
2022-03-19
20
2022-03-20
9
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
6
2022-03-19
17
2022-03-19
9
2022-03-20
22
2022-03-19
28
2022-03-19
14
Paužaite Elžbieta
Kauno plaukimo mokykla
2022-03-19
1
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
24
2022-03-20
26
2022-03-20
Pawłowicz Martyna
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
TAJFUN (176)
2022-03-19
5
2022-03-19
Pawłowski Konrad
KJ Arpav
2022-03-19
48
2022-03-19
18
2022-03-20
11
2022-03-20
30
LAUR (84)
2022-03-19
7
2022-03-20
Pekaniec Maciej
KJ Akademia Kucania
GANDO V (99)
2022-03-19
4
25
2022-03-19
31
Pierzchanowska Oliwia
St. KJ Liski
NASTKA (83)
2022-03-19
1
2022-03-20
5
Pietrzak Kaja
KJ Kaja Czosnowo
2022-03-19
3
50
2022-03-19
20
2022-03-20
10
2022-03-20
19
Pietrzak Pola
KJ Kaja Czosnowo
2022-03-19
7
2022-03-19
1
2022-03-20
1
ADONIS (86)
2022-03-19
1
2022-03-19
1
2022-03-20
3
Piórkowska Maria
BPK - WMA
JACERA (153)
2022-03-19
40
KUBA (154)
2022-03-19
9
Potejko Amelia
LKJ w Gałkowie
2022-03-19
17
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
22
2022-03-20
RAMBO (140)
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
3
2022-03-20
Potejko Antonina
LKJ w Gałkowie
DIEGO (43)
2022-03-19
15
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
15
2022-03-20
Prasek Hubert
Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
ISGAAR (142)
2022-03-19
6
2022-03-20
6
Prasek Krzysztof
Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
13
2022-03-20
32
2022-03-20
2022-03-19
18
2022-03-19
14
2022-03-20
6
DIWA (46)
2022-03-19
33
2022-03-19
24
2022-03-20
13
Przewożniczuk Agata
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
ARGENTO (63)
2022-03-19
2
50
2022-03-19
45
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
Pupiałło Marianna
KJ Bracia Romanowscy Wozławki
CENTAUR (108)
2022-03-19
27
2022-03-20
19
Radzikowska Nadia
Jks u robsonów
2022-03-19
1
2022-03-20
21
2022-03-20
2022-03-19
22
Rębisz Anna
LKJ Gałkowo
2022-03-19
9
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
31
2022-03-20
WESTA (161)
2022-03-19
29
2022-03-19
8
2022-03-20
16
2022-03-20
8
Rečienaite Justina
Hobby horse
2022-03-19
5
30
2022-03-19
3
100
2022-03-20
5
80
Revutskyi Ivan
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
POLIGON (22)
2022-03-19
19
2022-03-20
23
2022-03-19
8
2022-03-19
23
2022-03-19
41
Różańska Marta
Brak
CYPRYS (116)
2022-03-19
1
2022-03-19
8
2022-03-20
1
2022-03-20
1
Różańska Zuzanna
Brak
OKARYNA (117)
2022-03-19
1
2022-03-19
1
2022-03-20
2
Sadowska Magdalena
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
TAKTYKA (155)
2022-03-20
21
2022-03-20
38
Samoškiene Brigita
Convivo
LEILA (74)
2022-03-19
4
2022-03-19
18
2022-03-20
6
Seilius Simas
Vš? Convivo l.c.
CAISSON (143)
2022-03-19
25
2022-03-20
26
2022-03-19
13
2022-03-19
50
2022-03-20
27
2022-03-19
11
2022-03-19
6
2022-03-20
3
75
Šližyte Ieva
Vilniaus jojimo klubas
URALAS (89)
2022-03-19
10
2022-03-20
2022-03-19
1
PUMPURAS (178)
2022-03-19
9
2022-03-19
1
2022-03-20
1
Sobiecka Dorota
St. KJ Liski
MAJA (172)
2022-03-20
13
Sobótka Nikola
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
HAWANA (49)
2022-03-19
30
2022-03-19
41
2022-03-20
26
2022-03-19
31
2022-03-19
44
2022-03-20
17
2022-03-19
36
2022-03-19
37
2022-03-20
39
Stańczak Artur
SKJ Red Team
2022-03-19
26
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
20
2022-03-20
Stasiulionyte Gabriele
Lietuvos žirgynas
2022-03-19
1
300
2022-03-20
2
225
Šulskyte Aiste
Convivo
2022-03-19
7
2022-03-19
21
2022-03-20
4
Švaikauskaite Aušra
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2022-03-19
22
2022-03-19
29
2022-03-20
18
2022-03-20
29
Szczechura Magdalena
BPK
DAFNE (16)
2022-03-20
14
2022-03-20
Szczupakowska Amelia
KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. Mikołajewo
2022-03-19
6
2022-03-19
11
2022-03-20
7
2022-03-20
6
Szeremiota Natalia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
MAKSIMUS (125)
2022-03-20
2022-03-20
Szmytka Michalina
KJ Arpav
2022-03-19
12
2022-03-19
12
2022-03-20
20
2022-03-20
18
2022-03-19
4
200
2022-03-20
4
200
Szostawicka Karolina
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
MISSOURI (134)
2022-03-19
7
2022-03-19
7
2022-03-20
4
Szpilewicz Katarzyna
LKJ Gałkowo
GUAGA L (36)
2022-03-19
16
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
12
2022-03-20
Szychulska Karolina
Klub Jeździecki Skarb Kozienice
2022-03-19
33
2022-03-19
11
2022-03-20
Szymaniak Wiktoria
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
JUKA J (169)
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
40
Tomaszewska Paulina
JKS U Robsonów
ASTERIX (162)
2022-03-19
1
400
2022-03-19
1
800
2022-03-20
1
600
Topa Zuzanna
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
ERIKA (37)
2022-03-19
1
2022-03-19
7
2022-03-20
2
Turowski Paweł
bpk
SASANKA (175)
2022-03-20
9
2022-03-20
37
Wadlewska Pola
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Baskil W Rzecznej
JANKES (131)
2022-03-20
6
2022-03-20
Waszczak Wiktoria
SKJ Red Team
TANGO (31)
2022-03-19
41
2022-03-19
47
2022-03-20
4
35
2022-03-20
31
Widzińska Katarzyna
JKS u Robsonów
ANTIBES (17)
2022-03-19
11
2022-03-19
45
2022-03-20
7
2022-03-20
27
GUIDAM (105)
2022-03-19
43
2022-03-19
36
2022-03-20
7
2022-03-20
22
MARATON (111)
2022-03-19
20
2022-03-20
16
Witkowska Maja
Klub Sportowy Marel Team
2022-03-19
Wrótna Justyna
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
LE SOLEY (107)
2022-03-19
32
2022-03-19
23
Zagor Jacek
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2022-03-19
10
2022-03-20
2
300
ABIGAIL (76)
2022-03-19
39
2022-03-20
32
2022-03-19
4
50
2022-03-20
13
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
20
KAMIL (79)
2022-03-19
25
2022-03-20
9
2022-03-20
Zbrojkiewicz Joanna
Indeco Szarek
VESTARI (52)
2022-03-19
13
2022-03-19
8
2022-03-20
9
2022-03-20
5
100
GLORIA (53)
2022-03-19
5
40
2022-03-19
3
300
2022-03-20
7
2022-03-20
3
300
2022-03-19
10
2022-03-19
21
2022-03-20
25
2022-03-20
21
2022-03-19
23
2022-03-19
2022-03-20
10
2022-03-20
Zieleń Zuzanna
Brak
NEMO (146)
2022-03-19
2022-03-19
1
2022-03-20

Number of Riders: 115

Number of Horses: 167

The sum of prizes: 9 000.00

Competition results developed by: Ekwador - restauracja, noclegi, ośrodek jeździecki
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-022004-1, JKS U Robsonów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl