Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

V Kwalifikacje XI HPWiM
Dąbrówka Mała, 26-27 lutego 2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
203 ACCEPTED 2022-02-26 07:02:49
2022-02-25 19:27:42
Izabela Kardas TONACJA
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
202 ACCEPTED 2022-02-26 07:02:52
2022-02-25 19:26:54
Lena Zyskowska TANTAL
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
201 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 22:57:04
2022-02-24 22:30:41
Oliwia Pierzchanowska NASTKA
  • 1x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 14/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
200 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 22:57:16
2022-02-24 20:34:11
Maja Witkowska ZIBI LAZAR
  • 2x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 2x 15/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
199 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 22:57:25
2022-02-24 19:05:13
Magdalena Sadowska TAKTYKA
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
198 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 22:57:27
2022-02-24 19:03:57
Andrzej Ciesielski LORENZO
  • 1x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
197 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 22:57:31
2022-02-24 19:03:24
Marta Borkowska RINALDO GOLD
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
196 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 22:57:34
2022-02-24 19:02:55
Marta Borkowska LUKRECJA
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
195 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 22:57:37
2022-02-24 19:01:47
Rafał Mitura JESIENNA MGŁA
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
194 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 22:57:45
2022-02-24 19:00:55
Ivan Revutskyi POLIGON
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
193 ACCEPTED 2022-02-25 10:26:01
2022-02-24 18:12:11
Weronika Wilczewska AMBER
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
192 ACCEPTED 2022-02-26 07:02:54
2022-02-24 17:50:14
Karolina Szostawicka R-FOOD APOLLO A-Z
  • 2x 1/KUCE 0/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
191 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 17:04:48
2022-02-24 16:26:32
Katarzyna Widzińska CONCORDE
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
190 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 17:04:51
2022-02-24 14:52:14
Agata Uzdowska DIAGNOSTYKA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
189 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 17:04:56
2022-02-24 14:44:00
Zuzanna Zakrzewska DYLEMAT
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
188 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 09:59:47
2022-02-24 09:29:38
Lena Czeszejko-Sochacka SONATA W
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
187 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 09:59:50
2022-02-24 09:28:38
Lena Czeszejko-Sochacka INTRO DE MUZE
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
186 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 09:59:59
2022-02-24 08:49:06
Martyna Kołtusz GUCCI
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
185 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 08:47:10
2022-02-24 07:10:33
Paulina Filipek APRILLIS
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
184 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 08:47:21
2022-02-24 07:05:22
Agata Dąbrowska QUIBUS VAN DE CLAEVERVALLEI
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
183 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 08:47:23
2022-02-24 07:04:36
Agata Dąbrowska COLA CAO
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
182 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 08:47:36
2022-02-23 20:35:46
Magdalena Dąbrowska KAMILLE
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
181 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 08:47:38
2022-02-23 20:35:31
Magdalena Dąbrowska KAYNE
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
180 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 08:47:40
2022-02-23 20:35:14
Magdalena Dąbrowska VERONA
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
179 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 08:47:50
2022-02-23 19:57:53
Maja Prokopczuk MONSIEUR
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
178 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 19:34:15
2022-02-23 18:43:12
Maja Mazgoła KARY
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
177 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 19:34:21
2022-02-23 18:41:59
Milena Dęby KARY
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
176 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 19:34:26
2022-02-23 18:40:34
Milena Dęby QUO VADIS
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
175 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 19:34:31
2022-02-23 16:37:36
Monika Pasik VANCOUVER
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
174 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 19:34:45
2022-02-23 15:55:29
Maja Dzipanow KONKORDIA
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
173 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 19:34:51
2022-02-23 15:54:42
Monika Pasik CRISTAL
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
172 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 19:34:55
2022-02-23 15:53:35
Monika Pasik CORSIMO
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/CC/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
171 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 19:35:00
2022-02-23 15:52:41
Monika Pasik CARDENSKY Z
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
170 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 19:35:04
2022-02-23 15:52:18
Monika Pasik BELLAGIO Z
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
169 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 19:35:11
2022-02-23 09:29:05
Łukasz Jończyk TAVADOS
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
168 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 07:53:20
2022-02-23 00:56:43
Maciej Pekaniec DONNA AA
  • 2x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
167 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 07:53:14
2022-02-22 23:52:57
Aleksandra Hubacz PASJONATA
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
166 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 07:53:05
2022-02-22 23:52:37
Maja Sitkowska CEJLUS
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
165 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 07:52:56
2022-02-22 20:38:13
Jędrzej Dowgiałło SZAQUEST
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
164 ACCEPTED 2022-02-22 16:51:54
2022-02-22 16:35:22
Maciej Pekaniec HISTORIA
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
163 ACCEPTED 2022-02-22 16:52:00
2022-02-22 14:30:04
Marta Różańska CYPRYS
  • 2x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 2x 15/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
162 ACCEPTED 2022-02-22 16:52:06
2022-02-22 14:28:04
Zuzanna Różańska OKARYNA
  • 2x 1/KUCE 0/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 12/KUCE 0/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
161 ACCEPTED 2022-02-22 16:52:12
2022-02-22 14:28:01
Anna Rębisz HOT CHERRY LADY
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
160 ACCEPTED 2022-02-22 16:52:20
2022-02-22 14:27:36
Blanka Michniewicz LADY SARA
  • 2x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 2x 15/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
159 ACCEPTED 2022-02-22 16:52:25
2022-02-22 14:27:02
Weronika Markiewicz FINKA
  • 2x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 14/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
158 ACCEPTED 2022-02-22 16:52:34
2022-02-22 13:52:45
Anna Rębisz WESTA
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
157 ACCEPTED 2022-02-22 16:52:39
2022-02-22 11:53:38
Hanna Załęska ARTINUS
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
156 ACCEPTED 2022-02-22 16:52:53
2022-02-22 11:46:43
Vilte Kasiulyte CINDY NSO
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 6/L/Licencyjny
  • 1x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
155 ACCEPTED 2022-02-22 16:53:02
2022-02-22 11:43:33
Vilte Kasiulyte FIFTY FIFTY NSO
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
154 ACCEPTED 2022-02-22 16:53:03
2022-02-22 11:42:54
Diana Subačiutė RONALDO
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
153 ACCEPTED 2022-02-22 16:53:08
2022-02-22 11:38:45
Diana Subačiutė DESCARO
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
152 ACCEPTED 2022-02-22 16:53:16
2022-02-22 11:38:15
Diana Subačiutė GERONIMO
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
151 ACCEPTED 2022-02-22 16:53:23
2022-02-22 11:36:15
Diana Subačiutė NARCO
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
150 ACCEPTED 2022-02-22 16:53:29
2022-02-22 11:35:44
Diana Subačiutė UPSILON
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
149 ACCEPTED 2022-02-22 16:53:38
2022-02-22 11:35:09
Nerijus Šipaila CON X
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/CC/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 21/CC/Zwykły 238.2.1
148 ACCEPTED 2022-02-22 16:53:47
2022-02-22 11:34:42
Nerijus Šipaila CRAZY DAISY
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
147 ACCEPTED 2022-02-22 16:53:53
2022-02-22 11:34:03
Nerijus Šipaila BLANCH
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
146 ACCEPTED 2022-02-22 16:53:59
2022-02-22 11:33:31
Nerijus Šipaila KIT-KAT JN
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
145 ACCEPTED 2022-02-22 16:54:00
2022-02-22 11:33:10
Nerijus Šipaila DESPERADOS Z
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
144 ACCEPTED 2022-02-22 16:54:04
2022-02-22 11:32:44
Nerijus Šipaila DAY DREAMER Z
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
143 ACCEPTED 2022-02-22 16:54:10
2022-02-22 11:32:07
Nerijus Šipaila KSENA
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 6/L/Licencyjny
  • 1x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
142 ACCEPTED 2022-02-22 16:54:16
2022-02-22 11:20:53
Karina Ludwicka BALTAZAR
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
141 ACCEPTED 2022-02-22 16:54:21
2022-02-22 09:23:10
Paulina Kozłowska COLI
  • 1x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
140 ACCEPTED 2022-02-22 16:54:27
2022-02-22 09:22:30
Paulina Kozłowska LAMBI II
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
139 ACCEPTED 2022-02-22 07:33:57
2022-02-21 21:48:30
Katarzyna Kukowska GIULIETTA-LA
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
138 ACCEPTED 2022-02-22 07:33:59
2022-02-21 21:48:17
Katarzyna Kukowska DIARADO’S DIAMOND
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
137 ACCEPTED 2022-02-22 07:34:02
2022-02-21 21:13:48
Pola Wadlewska JANKES
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
136 ACCEPTED 2022-02-22 07:34:04
2022-02-21 19:50:17
Dominika Obrębska BURSZTYN
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
135 ACCEPTED 2022-02-22 07:34:08
2022-02-21 19:28:25
Alicja Matusewicz WIMBLEDON
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
134 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 16:01:39
2022-02-21 13:26:31
Gabriel Głusek JANNEMAN
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
133 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 16:01:42
2022-02-21 13:25:32
Gabriel Głusek ENESCO DU LYS
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
132 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 12:02:18
2022-02-21 11:24:37
Karolina Szostawicka ANDER
  • 2x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 14/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
131 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 12:02:20
2022-02-21 11:09:51
Zuzanna Prymek FIGARO
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
130 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 12:02:21
2022-02-21 11:09:10
Zuzanna Prymek VAL DE FRANCE
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
129 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 12:02:37
2022-02-21 10:53:21
Julia Błaszczak HIGH BOOTS D'IVE Z
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
128 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 12:02:39
2022-02-21 10:53:00
Julia Błaszczak ILORD
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
127 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 10:41:23
2022-02-21 10:24:57
Juliana Suska NIGIRI
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
126 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 10:41:27
2022-02-21 10:24:35
Juliana Suska CASCADEUCE
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
125 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 10:41:30
2022-02-21 10:18:12
Dawid Kubiak PRINCE NOIR
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
124 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 10:41:33
2022-02-21 10:17:37
Dawid Kubiak MAESTRO
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
123 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 10:41:36
2022-02-21 10:16:58
Dawid Kubiak LITTLE BOY L
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
122 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 10:41:38
2022-02-21 10:16:17
Dawid Kubiak LIKE A DIAMOND JR
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
121 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 10:41:41
2022-02-21 10:15:55
Dawid Kubiak LAVISTO STAR
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/CC/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
120 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 10:41:43
2022-02-21 10:15:22
Dawid Kubiak FLASH BLUE B
  • 1x 11/CC/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
119 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 10:41:46
2022-02-21 10:14:56
Dawid Kubiak EDY M
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
118 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 09:37:22
2022-02-20 20:45:46
Irmantas Grikienis HJUSTACUS OMHG
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/CC/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 21/CC/Zwykły 238.2.1
117 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 09:37:23
2022-02-20 20:45:12
Irmantas Grikienis JUMP OF CKV
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
116 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 09:37:24
2022-02-20 20:44:27
Irmantas Grikienis ULISSES
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
115 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 09:37:26
2022-02-20 20:42:57
Irmantas Grikienis CORNETTO
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
114 ACCEPTED 2022-02-20 19:39:38
2022-02-20 19:34:02
Gabriela Mentryka CYGANKA
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
113 ACCEPTED 2022-02-20 19:39:40
2022-02-20 19:05:27
Anna Dziuba ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
112 ACCEPTED 2022-02-20 19:39:41
2022-02-20 19:04:23
Anna Dziuba MAVANDA
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
111 ACCEPTED 2022-02-20 17:53:48
2022-02-20 16:38:20
Martyna Kozioł NINTO CHICO
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
110 ACCEPTED 2022-02-20 17:55:05
2022-02-20 16:37:52
Martyna Kozioł ZALVO
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
109 ACCEPTED 2022-02-20 17:53:54
2022-02-20 15:51:55
Pola Pietrzak PANNA MIGOTKA
  • 1x 1/KUCE 0/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
108 ACCEPTED 2022-02-20 17:55:07
2022-02-20 15:51:35
Pola Pietrzak ADONIS
  • 1x 1/KUCE 0/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
107 ACCEPTED 2022-02-20 17:54:01
2022-02-20 15:51:01
Kaja Pietrzak VLADISLAV LAZAR
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
106 ACCEPTED 2022-02-20 17:54:06
2022-02-20 15:41:29
Karina Kuć SWEET SURPRISE
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
105 ACCEPTED 2022-02-20 17:54:11
2022-02-20 14:51:05
Agata Przewoźniczuk ARGENTO
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
104 ACCEPTED 2022-02-20 17:54:15
2022-02-20 14:50:20
Agata Przewoźniczuk KASANDRA
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
103 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 08:48:00
2022-02-20 14:30:01
Aleksandra Dargiewicz PELARIS
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
102 ACCEPTED 2022-02-20 17:54:29
2022-02-20 12:53:11
Artur Stańczak KARDROCK VAN NAVAGNE
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
101 ACCEPTED 2022-02-20 17:54:34
2022-02-19 21:53:02
Dominika Koper TORNADO
  • 2x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
100 ACCEPTED 2022-02-20 17:54:38
2022-02-19 21:52:38
Dominika Koper HULTAJ
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
99 ACCEPTED 2022-02-20 17:54:42
2022-02-19 18:15:05
Aleksandra Kłodawska HEJ TAKA MALUTKA
  • 2x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 14/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
98 ACCEPTED 2022-02-20 17:54:57
2022-02-19 16:14:18
Elžbieta Paužaite CON CORONA
  • 2x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
97 ACCEPTED 2022-02-19 12:27:04
2022-02-19 11:43:02
Filip Czeszejko-Sochacki ARAGOR
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
96 ACCEPTED 2022-02-19 12:26:56
2022-02-19 11:42:19
Filip Czeszejko-Sochacki MIŁEK PONYSPORT
  • 2x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 14/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
95 ACCEPTED 2022-02-19 12:26:53
2022-02-19 11:31:55
Wiktoria Gawrych ANDA
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
94 ACCEPTED 2022-02-19 11:16:15
2022-02-19 08:28:33
Irmantas Grikienis BOURBON II
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
93 ACCEPTED 2022-02-19 11:16:18
2022-02-19 08:27:58
Augustė Rudžianskaitė CONRADAS
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 15/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
92 ACCEPTED 2022-02-19 11:16:19
2022-02-19 08:27:31
Simona Šalčiūtė MONOPOLIS
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
91 ACCEPTED 2022-02-19 11:16:22
2022-02-18 22:41:09
Zuzanna Miszczak RUPERT
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
90 ACCEPTED 2022-02-19 11:16:23
2022-02-18 22:39:40
Gabriela Ostrowska HANNA
  • 1x 15/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
89 ACCEPTED 2022-02-19 11:16:24
2022-02-18 22:39:01
Alicja Jakubowska BRAVIA MK
  • 2x 15/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
88 ACCEPTED 2022-02-25 09:40:49
2022-02-18 22:38:35
Martyna Olszewska MONSTER
  • 1x 15/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
87 ACCEPTED 2022-02-19 11:16:28
2022-02-18 22:23:15
Barbara Gogolewska WIKI
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
86 ACCEPTED 2022-02-19 11:16:32
2022-02-18 21:29:13
Raimonda Samušytė HEROLDAS
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
85 ACCEPTED 2022-02-18 10:29:57
2022-02-18 09:35:22
Nadia Wojciechowicz PABLO
  • 2x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 2x 15/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
84 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 17:05:06
2022-02-18 09:35:02
Katarzyna Widzińska LODŻA
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
83 ACCEPTED 2022-02-18 10:30:00
2022-02-18 09:34:34
Katarzyna Widzińska ANTIBES
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
82 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 17:05:12
2022-02-18 09:34:15
Nadia Radzikowska CONCORDE
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
81 ACCEPTED 2022-02-18 10:30:04
2022-02-18 09:29:19
Katarzyna Maksymiuk BLASZKA
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
80 ACCEPTED 2022-02-20 17:55:01
2022-02-18 09:28:00
Justyna Wrótna LE SOLEY
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
79 ACCEPTED 2022-02-18 08:16:48
2022-02-18 07:24:07
Natalia Jackowska T. LOVE
  • 2x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 2x 15/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
78 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 22:57:58
2022-02-17 19:21:51
Nikola Sobótka CON PASSIONE
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
77 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 20:19:51
2022-02-17 18:10:38
Zuzanna Weres PRINCE
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
76 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 14:04:53
2022-02-17 09:07:04
Zofia Gryglicka RAFAEL
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
75 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 08:05:45
2022-02-16 20:39:29
Julian Chrzanowski SCARLET
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
74 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 08:05:47
2022-02-16 16:47:08
Simas Seilius LYFONACCI
  • 2x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
73 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 08:05:49
2022-02-16 16:46:27
Simas Seilius CAISSON
  • 2x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
72 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 08:05:52
2022-02-16 16:46:04
Simas Seilius CAVENDISH
  • 2x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
71 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 08:05:55
2022-02-16 16:45:36
Simas Seilius DIRTY DIANA 2
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
70 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 08:05:58
2022-02-16 16:44:56
Simas Seilius DYNAMITE DILLON Z
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
69 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 08:06:03
2022-02-16 14:41:38
Anna Dargiewicz ROCKEFELLER
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
68 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 08:06:05
2022-02-16 14:37:32
Anna Dargiewicz ELNINIO
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
67 ACCEPTED 2022-02-16 09:15:25
2022-02-16 09:05:38
Brigita Samoškienė LEILA
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
66 ACCEPTED 2022-02-16 09:15:26
2022-02-16 07:20:51
Magdalena Szczechura MOLLY C
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
65 ACCEPTED 2022-02-16 09:15:28
2022-02-16 07:18:14
Magdalena Szczechura DAFNE
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
64 ACCEPTED 2022-02-16 09:15:30
2022-02-16 04:53:28
Serafim Kupriyanov LIANA
  • 2x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 2x 14/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
63 ACCEPTED 2022-02-16 09:15:32
2022-02-16 04:52:52
Serafim Kupriyanov PIRATAS
  • 2x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 2x 14/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
62 ACCEPTED 2022-02-15 18:39:38
2022-02-15 18:39:38
Robert Hestkowski PERHAN
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
61 ACCEPTED 2022-02-15 18:38:54
2022-02-15 18:38:54
Robert Hestkowski CHILE
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
60 ACCEPTED 2022-02-15 18:38:24
2022-02-15 18:38:24
Robert Hestkowski A LLE HOPP
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
59 ACCEPTED 2022-02-15 18:38:00
2022-02-15 18:38:00
Dominika Hestkowska EASY FLY
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
58 ACCEPTED 2022-02-15 18:37:18
2022-02-15 18:37:18
Dominika Hestkowska DYNAMITE BRECH
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
57 ACCEPTED 2022-02-15 19:29:09
2022-02-15 12:06:40
Magdalena Bąk HERO
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
56 ACCEPTED 2022-02-15 19:29:14
2022-02-15 09:50:46
Paulina Tomaszewska ASTERIX
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
55 ACCEPTED 2022-02-15 19:29:16
2022-02-15 09:50:26
Dominika Hestkowska EASY FLY
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
54 ACCEPTED 2022-02-15 19:29:18
2022-02-15 09:49:59
Dominika Hestkowska DYNAMITE BRECH
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
53 ACCEPTED 2022-02-20 19:39:46
2022-02-15 06:50:13
Nikola Sobótka GARROU DE MESSITERT
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
52 ACCEPTED 2022-02-15 08:11:47
2022-02-15 06:49:54
Nikola Sobótka HAWANA
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
51 ACCEPTED 2022-02-14 11:21:01
2022-02-14 10:54:20
Vaidile Dubickaite GIVENCHY WV
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
50 ACCEPTED 2022-02-14 10:36:15
2022-02-14 08:19:09
Adelė Krivcovaitė PUMPURAS
  • 1x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 14/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
49 ACCEPTED 2022-02-14 08:21:41
2022-02-14 08:17:56
Dominykas Grumskas PUMPURAS
  • 1x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 14/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
48 ACCEPTED 2022-02-14 08:21:42
2022-02-14 08:17:04
Ieva Šlizytė BILAS
  • 1x 1/KUCE 0/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 12/KUCE 0/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
47 ACCEPTED 2022-02-14 10:36:17
2022-02-14 08:16:27
Vaiva Jurginytė PIRAT
  • 1x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 14/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
46 ACCEPTED 2022-02-14 10:36:18
2022-02-14 08:13:03
Dominykas Grumskas LIANA
  • 1x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 14/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
45 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 08:22:13
2022-02-14 08:07:52
Faustina Padolskytė FĖJA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 15/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
44 ACCEPTED 2022-02-13 12:42:13
2022-02-13 11:54:42
Antonina Potejko DIEGO
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 6/L/Licencyjny
43 ACCEPTED 2022-02-13 11:23:44
2022-02-12 21:42:20
Zuzanna Chodnicka ALEXIS BH
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
42 ACCEPTED 2022-02-13 11:23:42
2022-02-12 21:34:03
Natalia Kasza LIBELL
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
41 ACCEPTED 2022-02-13 11:23:37
2022-02-12 21:33:33
Natalia Kasza FLY HIGH FORTUNA HBC
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
40 ACCEPTED 2022-02-13 11:23:35
2022-02-12 14:04:02
Dalia Latkauskienė CUPIDON
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
39 ACCEPTED 2022-02-13 11:23:32
2022-02-11 17:01:23
Katarzyna Szpilewicz GUAGA L
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
38 ACCEPTED 2022-02-13 11:23:28
2022-02-11 13:58:11
Austė Latkauskaitė BONAPARDAS
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
37 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 11:03:41
2022-02-11 10:21:31
Justina Rečiūnaitė KRACK BLUE C
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
36 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 11:03:43
2022-02-11 10:20:44
Laura Burgytė NEED FOR SPEED
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 11:03:44
2022-02-11 10:20:09
Laura Burgytė ALTAS
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
34 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 11:03:46
2022-02-11 10:18:59
Justina Rečiūnaitė UZO DE LANDETTA Z
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 21/CC/Zwykły 238.2.1
33 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 08:23:53
2022-02-11 05:59:47
Kostas Gaigalas VELVET
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/CC/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 21/CC/Zwykły 238.2.1
32 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 08:23:54
2022-02-11 05:56:00
Kostas Gaigalas HAPTENAS
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 08:23:56
2022-02-11 05:52:13
Kostas Gaigalas FENIKSAS
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
30 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 08:24:00
2022-02-11 05:49:06
Raimonda Samušytė HAMBERIS
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
29 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 08:24:02
2022-02-11 05:43:31
Raimonda Samušytė PUOKŠTĖ
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2022-02-10 08:22:47
2022-02-09 22:05:42
Amelia Szczupakowska CHACCOS BOY
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
27 ACCEPTED 2022-02-09 11:26:35
2022-02-08 22:05:21
Krzysztof Prasek PIPPA VD HEFFINCK
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
26 ACCEPTED 2022-02-09 11:26:37
2022-02-08 22:04:58
Krzysztof Prasek DIWA
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
25 ACCEPTED 2022-02-09 11:26:39
2022-02-08 20:49:47
Julia Babiej SIGNORIA
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
24 ACCEPTED 2022-02-09 11:26:41
2022-02-08 20:49:28
Julia Babiej PANDORA
  • 2x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
23 ACCEPTED 2022-02-08 11:01:33
2022-02-07 21:30:17
Alicja Kowalska LARIUS-STAR
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
22 ACCEPTED 2022-02-07 21:11:30
2022-02-07 13:14:20
Joanna Zbrojkiewicz HELOUISE DE LUX
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
21 ACCEPTED 2022-02-07 21:11:32
2022-02-07 13:13:57
Joanna Zbrojkiewicz INDIGO DE REVE
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2022-02-07 21:11:34
2022-02-07 13:13:32
Joanna Zbrojkiewicz DAKAR RIOT
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
19 ACCEPTED 2022-02-07 21:11:36
2022-02-07 13:12:53
Joanna Zbrojkiewicz VESTARI
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/CC/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 21/CC/Zwykły 238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2022-02-07 21:11:38
2022-02-07 13:12:06
Joanna Zbrojkiewicz GLORIA
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/CC/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 20/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 21/CC/Zwykły 238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 10:05:54
2022-02-07 10:59:31
Lena Maruszak CANJER HST
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
16 ACCEPTED 2022-02-07 07:41:32
2022-02-06 15:36:02
Julia Ostrowska HERR VITO
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
15 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 17:38:04
2022-02-05 22:01:32
Karolina Bołądź QUEL COEUR
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
14 ACCEPTED 2022-02-07 07:41:35
2022-02-05 11:26:56
Inez Grochala NE-FLIKA
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
13 ACCEPTED 2022-02-02 20:40:11
2022-02-02 14:56:44
Emilia Lewandowska BENTLEY
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 15/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 16/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
12 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 08:06:16
2022-02-01 20:39:14
Ewa Babiarz CREOVILLA S
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
11 ACCEPTED 2022-02-02 08:44:55
2022-02-01 17:14:58
Nadia Pirjanowicz WALECZNA
  • 2x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
10 ACCEPTED 2022-01-31 18:47:40
2022-01-31 14:00:45
Marcin Olszewski ZEUSZ
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
9 ACCEPTED 2022-01-31 18:47:44
2022-01-31 14:00:17
Marcin Olszewski LUZUELA
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
8 ACCEPTED 2022-01-31 09:51:52
2022-01-30 14:19:58
Marcin Olszewski VHS CASCATO DU ROUET
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2022-02-16 15:55:35
2022-01-30 14:19:33
Aleksandra Babiarz KETLING
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
6 ACCEPTED 2022-01-30 09:32:53
2022-01-28 23:13:13
Maja Piotrowska INCOLANDO VL
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2022-01-28 22:37:41
2022-01-28 19:01:02
Zuzanna Topa ERIKA
  • 2x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
4 ACCEPTED 2022-01-28 22:37:42
2022-01-28 18:58:16
Maria Koperska - Pacyńska TOSKANIA
  • 2x 1/KUCE 0/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 12/KUCE 0/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
3 ACCEPTED 2022-01-27 10:08:25
2022-01-25 21:10:11
Marta Deptuła OCHLAJ
  • 2x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
2 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 11:24:20
2022-01-17 20:34:13
Maria Koperska - Pacyńska WINDHOEK'S JANTAR
  • 2x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
1 ACCEPTED 2022-01-17 12:34:28
2022-01-14 15:34:49
Izabela Kazaniecka NOTARIS
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Babiarz Aleksandra LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O053777
2. Babiarz Ewa LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2005 (J.)
O056367
3. Babiej Julia bpk
2005 (J.)
O038981
4. Bąk Magdalena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2001 (MJ.)
O057066
5. Błaszczak Julia SKJ Red Team
2001 (MJ.)
O038588
6. Bołądź Karolina niezrzeszony
S
O046835
7. Borkowska Marta Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
S
O066352
8. Burgyte Laura Hobby horse
2010 (JM.)
-
9. Chodnicka Zuzanna LKJ w Gałkowie
2007 (JM.)
O064021
10. Chrzanowski Julian Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O056097
11. Ciesielski Andrzej Jeździecki Klub Sportowy KIerzbuń
S
O006236
12. Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2008 (JM.)
O044914
13. Czeszejko-Sochacki Filip JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2009 (JM.)
O063646
14. Dąbrowska Agata KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2008 (JM.)
O044137
15. Dąbrowska Magdalena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2003 (MJ.)
O029091
16. Dargiewicz Aleksandra JKS u Robsonów
2006 (J.)
O053922
17. Dargiewicz Anna bpk
S
O001421
18. Dęby Milena Stowarzyszenie STAJNIA DĘBY
S
O009262
19. Deptuła Marta Stowarzyszenie na rzecz sportu i turystyki Klub Jeździecki w Nawiadach
2006 (J.)
brak
20. Dowgiałło Jędrzej bpk
2006 (J.)
O060168
21. Dubickaite Vaidile convivo
2002 (MJ.)
ne
22. Dzipanow Maja LKJ w Gałkowie
2005 (J.)
O042395
23. Dziuba Anna KJ Sielanka Warka
2006 (J.)
O041843
24. Filipek Paulina Brak
S
O035929
25. Gaigalas Kostas Nemuno Zirgynas
S
ne
26. Gawrych Wiktoria St. STAJNIA DĘBY
2007 (JM.)
O054579
27. Głusek Gabriel Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
S
O003919
28. Gogolewska Barbara brak
2008 (JM.)
0065979
29. Grikienis Irmantas Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
S
none
30. Grikienis Irmantas Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
none
31. Grochala Inez KJ Stado Kętrzyn
2007 (JM.)
O058579
32. Grumskas Dominykas Vilniaus jojimo klubas
2010 (JM.)
none
33. Gryglicka Zofia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (J.)
O046990
34. Hestkowska Dominika JKS U Robsonów
S
O003454
35. Hestkowska Dominika JKS u Robsonów
S
O003454
10125729
36. Hestkowski Robert JKS u Robsonów
S
O002897
37. Hubacz Aleksandra Ośrodek Jeździecki ,,Amador'' Morąg
2004 (J.)
O051431
38. Jackowska Natalia BPK
S
O021187
39. Jakubowska Alicja SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
2008 (JM.)
O067664
40. Jończyk Łukasz bpk
S
O000790
41. Jurginyte Vaiva Malinauske žirgai
2006 (J.)
-
42. Kardas Izabela JKS Kierzbuń
2005 (J.)
Brak
43. Kardas Izabela Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
2005 (J.)
brak
44. Kasiulyte Vilte NSO sport horses
S
none
45. Kasza Natalia BPK - WMA
2004 (J.)
O046711
46. Kazaniecka Izabela JKS U Robsonów
2001 (MJ.)
O045047
47. Kłodawska Aleksandra Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2010 (JM.)
O058055
48. Kołtusz Martyna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
2001 (MJ.)
O026310
49. Koper Dominika JKS u Robsonów
2009 (JM.)
O059397
50. Koperska - Pacyńska Maria JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2011 (Mł.)
O064083
51. Kowalska Alicja bpk
2003 (MJ.)
O043911
52. Kozioł Martyna SKJ Red Team
2004 (J.)
O044014
53. Kozłowska Paulina LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O045404
54. Krivcovaite Adele Vilniaus jojimo klubas
2010 (JM.)
-
55. Kubiak Dawid Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002632
56. Kuć Karina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O056109
57. Kukowska Katarzyna KJ J.J. Darboven
2003 (MJ.)
O038594
58. Kupriyanov Serafim None
2008 (JM.)
006008
10216493
59. Latkauskaite Auste Kauno raj Dziudo ir plaukimo mokykla
2008 (JM.)
None
60. Latkauskiene Dalia Kauno raj Dziudo ir plaukimo mokykla
S
None
61. Lewandowska Emilia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2011 (Mł.)
O057969
62. Ludwicka Karina LKJ w Gałkowie
2006 (J.)
O044637
63. Lyskovka Valerij BLR
S
10054191
64. Lyskovka Valery .
S
O006765
65. Maksymiuk Katarzyna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2003 (MJ.)
O043964
66. Markiewicz Weronika Brak
2009 (JM.)
O068125
67. Maruszak Lena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2003 (MJ.)
O034596
68. Matusewicz Alicja KJ Bracia Romanowscy
2006 (J.)
O046676
69. Mazgoła Maja Stowarzyszenie STAJNIA DĘBY
2008 (JM.)
O068393
70. Mentryka Gabriela Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (J.)
O063326
71. Michniewicz Blanka Brak
2005 (J.)
O061566
72. Miszczak Zuzanna SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
2007 (JM.)
O064361
73. Mitura Rafał Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
S
O061624
74. Obrębska Dominika bpk
2007 (JM.)
O045406
75. Olszewska Martyna SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
2005 (J.)
O050202
76. Olszewski Marcin LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O011251
77. Ostrowska Gabriela SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
2002 (MJ.)
O050196
78. Ostrowska Julia JKS U Robsonów
2006 (J.)
O045677
79. Padolskyte Faustina Vilniaus jojimo klubas
2005 (J.)
-
80. Pasik Monika LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O003969
81. Paužaite Elžbietq Kauno plaukimo mokykla
2006 (J.)
none
82. Pekaniec Maciej KJ Akademia Kucania
S
O001374
83. Pekaniec Maciej Akademia Kucania
S
O001374
84. Pierzchanowska Oliwia St. KJ Liski
2009 (JM.)
O057056
85. Pietrzak Kaja KJ Kaja Czosnowo
2005 (J.)
O034646
86. Pietrzak Pola KJ Kaja Czosnowo
2013 (Mł.)
O061737
87. Piotrowska Maja SPORTOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BAJARD
S
O021348
88. Pirjanowicz Nadia Klub Jeździecki Nawiady
2007 (JM.)
Brak
89. Potejko Antonina LKJ w Gałkowie
2007 (JM.)
O046742
90. Prasek Krzysztof Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
S
O001059
91. Prokopczuk Maja JKS u Robsonów
2003 (MJ.)
O047987
92. Prymek Zuzanna KJ Sielanka Warka
2006 (J.)
O040489
93. Przewożniczuk Agata MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2004 (J.)
O052102
94. Radzikowska Nadia Jks u Robsonów
2008 (JM.)
O063188
95. Rębisz Anna LKJ Gałkowo
S
O003598
96. Rečienaite Justina Hobby horse
2002 (MJ.)
97. Revutskyi Ivan Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
S
O053584
98. Różańska Marta Brak
2006 (J.)
O068073
99. Różańska Zuzanna Brak
2008 (JM.)
O068074
100. Rudžianskaite Auguste K.Šalčietes Ekis
2008 (JM.)
none
101. Sadowska Magdalena Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
S
O063113
102. Šalčiete Simona ,,NSO sport horses''
S
none
103. Samoškiene Brigita Convivo
S
None
104. Samušyte Raimonda Nemuno zirgynas
S
ne
105. Seilius Simas Vš? Convivo l.c.
S
ne
106. Šipaila Nerijus NSO Sport Horses
S
None
107. Sitkowska Maja Ośrodek Jeździecki ,,Amador'' Morąg
2001 (MJ.)
O043438
108. Šlizyte Ieva Vilniaus jojimo klubas
2011 (Mł.)
-
109. Sobótka Nikola JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2008 (JM.)
O057357
110. Stańczak Artur SKJ Red Team
S
O020234
111. Subačiete Diana NSO Sport Horses
S
Lithuania
112. Suska Juliana KS Euro Holding
2003 (MJ.)
O036369
10138415
113. Szczechura Magdalena BPK
2007 (JM.)
O064350
114. Szczupakowska Amelia KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. Mikołajewo
2006 (J.)
O035615
115. Szostawicka Karolina Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2008 (JM.)
O045627
116. Szpilewicz Katarzyna LKJ Gałkowo
S
O020524
117. Tomaszewska Paulina JKS U Robsonów
S
O002880
118. Topa Zuzanna JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2012 (Mł.)
O057967
119. Uzdowska Agata Niezrzeszona
S
Brak
120. Wadlewska Pola Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Baskil W Rzecznej
2006 (J.)
O061535
121. Weres Zuzanna KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2009 (JM.)
O059687
122. Widzińska Katarzyna JKS u Robsonów
S
O008883
123. Wilczewska Weronika bpk
2002 (MJ.)
O028241
124. Witkowska Maja Klub Sportowy Marel Team
2009 (JM.)
O058026
125. Wojciechowicz Nadia Brak
2009 (JM.)
Brak
Brak
126. Wrótna Justyna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
S
O024686
127. Zakrzewska Zuzanna Niezrzeszona
S
Brak
128. Załęska Hanna MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
2005 (J.)
O043967
129. Zbrojkiewicz Joanna Indeco Szarek
S
O002137
130. Zyskowska Lena JKS Kierzbuń
131. Zyskowska Lena Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
2006 (J.)
O066536
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

86

A LLE HOPP POL 2011 wałach gniada F: A LLE SPRING Power
M: Dierba
K027953 DE441410770611
2.

134

ADONIS KOŃ MAŁY POL 2007 wałach siwa/mk:122 F: UCZONY
M: ANGELIKA
K033296 POL 013530019907
3.

79

ALEXIS BH SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/168 cm F: Elf
M: Afrodyta BH
K028310 616007661402213
4.

72

ALTAS VIET.ARKL. LTU 2014 kastratas tamsiai b?ra/160 F: ARAS
M: FELICIJA
LTU008000057614 -
5.

224

AMBER HAN GER 2016 klacz gniada/- F: Action Bue
M: Arcita
K031089 DE431310735616
6.

119

ANDA MALOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Emaks
M: Arenda
K031699 616 006 58 05182 11
7.

151

ANDER KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 wałach kasztanowatodereszowata/kuc:135 F: Tijd Vlijt’s Victor
M: Anapon Rashka
K024821 616013600054113
8.

110

ANTIBES SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Rascin
M: Arabella
Braj 616009600078117
9.

202

APRILLIS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz gniada/166 F: Kingsten
M: Anarchia
K026619 6160070005213
10.

121

ARAGOR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 20.04.2008 wałach gniada/164 F: Contendor
M: Arabeska
brak 0076102144308
11.

126

ARGENTO SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Opar /
M: Amanita / Komplement
K017334 616009570315008
12.

170

ARTINUS SP POL 2005 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Arabeska / Arcus
K009707 POL009550029505
13.

90

ASTERIX WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Heleris / Elektronas
M: Asta / Hamlet Go
K015006 616007600272409
14.

230

Aurora F:
M:
15.

225

Azul F:
M:
16.

185

BALTAZAR WLKP POL 2010 wałach gniada/162 F: Nimroy B
M: Barbi / Dżahil
K022166 616007530012710
17.

199

BELLAGIO Z Z POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Brantzau / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Krista / Polydor
K029343 056015Z55690216
18.

50

BENTLEY MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/155 cm F: Batut
M: Daisy
K027901 616006580681810
19.

81

BILAS Šetlando Poniai LTU 2005 gelding piebald/skewbald/kuc:- F: -
M: -
- -
20.

180

BLANCH HOLST GER 2016 stallion bay/170 F: Barcley
M: Leslie
none DE421000126216
21.

111

BLASZKA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2001 Klacz gniada/- F: Aramus / Royal Danzig
M: Błachostka / Diexieland
K013021 POL080000005933
22.

74

BONAPARDAS BALTIC HANNOVER LTU 2012.04.13 gelding white/170 F: Bacardi
M: Holandia
LTU006490044012 022038
23.

112

BOURBON II HOLST GER 2015 gelding chestnut/175 F: Baracuda
M: Bailey II
DE421000110315 DE421000110315
24.

117

BRAVIA MK SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/169 F: Frazes
M: Blezerka
K032928 616009600373209
25.

161

BURSZTYN SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/162 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Barka / Nalot
K032465 616007680008516
26.

102

CAISSON HOLSTEINER LTU 2017 kastratas tamsiai širma/165 F: colman
M: westlight
nera 276421000171917
27.

9

CANJER HST HOL GER 2010 wałach gniada/167 F: Cesano II / Caretino
M: Undine X / Cassini I
K022704 DE421000297810 276421000297810
28.

198

CARDENSKY Z Z POL 2016 wałach siwa/167 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Definitely / Cardento
K029341 056015Z55694416
29.

143

CASCADEUCE HOL GER 2014 mare bay/- F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Zora XII / Corrado I
K025961 DE421000147614
30.

103

CAVENDISH WESTFALISHES LTU 2017 kastratas b?ra/173 F: Flying Dream
M: Caroline
de441411087617 .
31.

189

CEJLUS TRAK POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Impuls / Agat
M: Cyganka / Poll
K031851 POL732010080215
32.

63

CHACCOS BOY BAYER GER 2009 wałach gniada/171 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Rendezvous / Sandro
K017717 DE 481 810070609
33.

87

CHILE SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Ekwador
M: Czubajka
K030665 Brak
34.

171

CINDY NSO BH LTU 2017 mare bay/none F: Numero Uno
M: Cinderella
none none
35.

204

COLA CAO WESTF POL 2011 klacz gniada/167 F: Quite Capitol / Quidam De Ravel
M: Cool Lady / Caretino Z
K020854 DE441411167811
36.

186

COLI HAN GER 2015 klacz gniada/166 F: Colestus / Cornet Obolensky
M: Hawana / Liberty Life
K029458 DE431436981115
37.

COLIDA - LTU 2017 mare bay/- F: -
M: -
- -
38.

132

CON CORONA Latvijos Jojamoji LTU 2016 mare seal brown/168 F: Colibri
M: Clear night's windimona
none LT0000027851
39.

22

CON PASSIONE WESTFALSKA POL 2010 wałach kara/162 F: CARETELLO B
M: CALAPEILIS
K016655 DE441411589510
40.

178

CON X HOLST GER 2011 gelding bay/170 F: none
M: none
none 056007000155710
41.

25

CONCORDE LWB LAT 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Colard
M: Corte
K028019 -
42.

113

CONRADAS Baltic Hanoverian LTU 2008 gelding bay/170 F: CISKO
M: CANTONA M
LTU006490029208 020511
43.

141

CORNETTO Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2013 Wałach gniada/176 F: Cornet session
M: Caretara
Ne DE 456560006813
44.

197

CORSIMO SWB POL 2012 ogier kara F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Caf Pippi Lotta / Pavarotti Van De Helle
K021595 752004041201160
45.

179

CRAZY DAISY HOLST GER 2015 mare bay/kuc:kuc:ku F: Clarimo
M: Athene II
none DE421000150815
46.

6

CREOVILLA S SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Leoville /
M: C.Ravenna Z / Chicago I Z
K026820 616009520037415
47.

196

CRISTAL HAN GER 2013 wałach siwa F: Christian / Cartani
M: Dornroschen IV / Drosselklang
K023990 DE431310558813
48.

76

CUPIDON Holsteiner Warmblut LTU 2010 gelding white/173 F: Cassini I
M: Prissy
DE421000339410 DE421000339410
49.

135

CYGANKA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Hornet
M: Ciszawa
K032033 616 009 58 04613 14
50.

164

CYPRYS WLKP POL 2006 wałach gniada/167 F: Ałtaj
M: Cyntia
Brak Brak
51.

95

DAFNE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz siwa/160 F: FAKTOR
M: DYNASTIA
K029153 616007600111313
52.

55

DAKAR RIOT WESTF POL 2017 ogier skarogniada/166 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Charming / Cornet Obolensky
K032008 DE441411420117
53.

183

DAY DREAMER Z ZANG BEL 2015 Stallion bay/167 F: Dominator 2000 Z
M: Calida
056015Z55588015 None
54.

174

DESCARO HOLST GER 2017 gelding bay/none F: Diamar
M: Ulana-Caprice/Concept
ltu none
55.

182

DESPERADOS Z ZANG BEL 2016 stallion black/mk:mk:mk:m F: Dominator 2000 Z
M: Jordana
none 056015Z55506016
56.

211

DIAGNOSTYKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Eloquent
M: Diagnoza
Brak 616007600191617
57.

159

DIARADO’S DIAMOND HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2018 wałach siwa/165 F: Diarado
M: Ragnia
K033536 DE421000404518
58.

80

DIEGO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/174 F: Wieland
M: Dolores
K012119 POL 009 66 04490 07
59.

98

DIRTY DIANA 2 WESTFALISCHE LTU 2017 kumel? b?ra/168 F: Diarado
M: Lady Indian
de 441410657817 276441410657817
60.

60

DIWA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Elvaro
M: D E.FEU D’ Hiver/ Diamant de Semilly
K031994 616009510152916
61.

191

DONNA AA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2018 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Emark
M: Dandi
K033418 616006660635418
62.

212

DYLEMAT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Eloquent
M: Decyzjw
Brak 616007600175818
63.

84

DYNAMITE BRECH HAN POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Diamant de Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Werra / Quidam De Revel
K028276 DE431316853914
64.

92

DYNAMITE BRECH HAN POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Diamant de Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Werra / Quidam De Revel
K028276 DE431316853914
65.

99

DYNAMITE DILLON Z ZANGERSHEIDE LTU 2017 eržilas juoda F: Dominator 2000 Z
M: Locolita
none 27620000520163
66.

85

EASY FLY HAN GER 2013 wałach gniada F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Sherona / Stakkato
K028278 -
67.

91

EASY FLY HAN GER 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Sherona / Stakkato
K028278 Brak
68.

150

EDY M OLD POL 2017 ogier gniada/- F: Etoulon
M: Hanna Obolensky M/ Cornet Obolensky
K032515 DE433330413717
69.

105

ELNINIO SP POL 10.02.2016 ogier gniada/166 F: Hippika Koh J Noor / Kannan
M: Eńdżel P / Con Calma
K030503 616009610134716
70.

157

ENESCO DU LYS SF FRA 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Tornesch / Lux Z
M: Socca Fontanel / Calvaro
K028901 14476346Q
71.

43

ERIKA NN POL 2012 klacz skarogniada/kuc:126 F: nn /
M: nn /
K029748 276080000181828
72.

201

FEJA Lietuvos Vietiniai LTU 2015 mare bay/- F: -
M: -
- -
73.

67

FENIKSAS TRK LTU 2017 eržilas sarta/170 F: Westo-S
M: Folija
LTU002520299317 *
74.

172

FIFTY FIFTY NSO BH LTU 2017 mare grey/none F: Candidus
M: Wanda
none none
75.

152

FIGARO SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/166 F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Fiorella / Elvis
K011042 POL009670048206
76.

168

FINKA KOŃ MALY POL 2007 klacz gniada/kuc:135 F: Fez
M: Frezja
K026533 POL013510078007
77.

149

FLASH BLUE B KWPN NED 2010 wałach gniada/- F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Perla / Pionier
K024541 528003201002887
78.

77

FLY HIGH FORTUNA HBC KWPN NED 2010 wałach siwa/170 F: Alicante HBC / Casall
M: Bellebantha Fortuna / Memphis
K029074 528003201004519
79.

18

GARROU DE MESSITERT BWP POL 2006 wałach gniada/167 F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Brenda De Messitert / Clinton
K010933 W254115BWP
80.

175

GERONIMO POLSKA POL 2016 stallion dark bay/none F: Castle Rock
M: Gracenta/Graf Top
none none
81.

158

GIULIETTA-LA WLKP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Con Sherry / Contendro
M: Gawęda / Samba Hit I
K026195 616007610036713
82.

82

GIVENCHY WV KWPN LTU 2011 Gelding other/- F: Wizzerd WV
M: Cassidy
528003201106116 -
83.

57

GLORIA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2014 klacz siwa/167 F: Hickstead
M: U-Cascada/Cassini I
K024858 DE421000549114
84.

75

GUAGA L SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Vulkan L
M: Gudrun L
K022797 616009610024613
85.

210

GUCCI SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Nadir/Hadrian
M: Gama/Garantie
K023365 -
86.

68

HAMBERIS TRK LTU 2017 eržilas širma/171 F: Viskis
M: Humana
LTU002520302017 *
87.

116

HANNA SP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Quito MB /
M: Hura I / Hipovit
K027008 616009600242411
88.

66

HAPTENAS TRK LTU 2013 eržilas b?ra/169 F: Viskis
M: Helianta
* *
89.

83

HAWANA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Fred
M: Hulanka
K028546 Brak 616007610204812
90.

131

HEJ TAKA MALUTKA KUC POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Carmana’s Neptun/Beeton Dai
M: Hortęsja/ Klean
K030793 616013600217915
91.

53

HELOUISE DE LUX WESTFALSKA POL 2016 klacz siwa/165 F: Hermes de Lux
M: -
K032011 DE218453689
92.

89

HERO KONIK POLSKI POL 2014 wałach inna/kuc:kuc:ku F: Tajar
M: Heidi
K030272 616011600078214
93.

13

HEROLDAS TRK LTU 2017 kastratas juoda/166 F: Šerkšnas
M: Hutarol?
* 4400000000019644
94.

51

HERR VITO SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Turbud Cicero
M: Hrabinka C
K024714 616009660449013
95.

154

HIGH BOOTS D'IVE Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2015 ogier kasztanowata/165 F: Harley VDL
M: Delilah D'ive Z / Darco
K028197 056015Z55762715
96.

163

HISTORIA SP POL 2018 klacz gniada/168 F: Quartier Latin
M: Happy end
K033365 616009660337218
97.

138

HJUSTACUS OMHG KWPN NED 2012 Ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Spartacus
M: Justina z
Ne 528003201204834
98.

166

HOT CHERRY LADY SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/170 F: Cherry Cordial
M: Hurysa
K024632 616009530075014
99.

130

HULTAJ SP POL 2004 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Herubinek
M: Hattona
K016347 009600084904
100.

155

ILORD KWPN NED 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Mylord Carthago
M: Barella / Contendro I
K033683 528003201304128
101.

44

INCOLANDO VL KWPN POL 2013 Wałach siwa/170 F: Durango VDL / Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Elderieka II V.L. / Cardento
K025264 528003201303474
102.

54

INDIGO DE REVE HOL POL 2016 klacz siwa/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: U-Cascada / Cassini I
K032010 DE421000711416
103.

209

INTRO DE MUZE KWPN POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Falaise De Muze / Wandor Van De Mispelaere
M: Linda / Farmer
K026374 528003201300130
104.

160

JANKES WLKP POL 2000 gelding dark bay/brak F: elpar
M: judea
K008038 brak
105.

156

JANNEMAN KWPN NED 2014 ogier skarogniada/173 F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Indoctro / Capitol I
K026241 528003201405544
106.

222

JESIENNA MGŁA MŁP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Huzar
M: Jasna Zorza
K033615 616009590035314
107.

139

JUMP OF CKV KWPN NED 2014 kastratas tamsiai b?ra/179 F: Kannan
M: First of ckv
N?ra N?ra
108.

205

KAMILLE KWPN POL 2015 klacz gniada/172 F: Quasimodo Van Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Oleaster / Burggraaf
K028828 528003201501442
109.

128

KARDROCK VAN NAVAGNE BWP BEL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Hardrock Z/ Heartbreaker
M: Ewhirtin II van het Keizershof/ Abirian
K020621 056002W00295694
110.

192

KARY TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2007 wałach kara/165 F: NN
M: Tarnina
K032259 616999510616507
111.

127

KASANDRA MŁP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Wolant /
M: Kessa / Eksponent
K028042 POL006580201408
112.

206

KAYNE KWPN POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Zirocco Blue vdl
M: Ersinaa
K028827 528003201503158
113.

46

KETLING SP POL 2018 ogier gniada/170 F: Morricone
M: Kostaryka / Sofix
K033301 616009520069918
114.

181

KIT-KAT JN KWPN GER none mare bay/none F: Canabis Z
M: none
none none
115.

195

KONKORDIA SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/172 F: Coupie / Coupe De Coeur
M: Kofinka / Armani
K030934 A0014627S
116.

70

KRACK BLUE C KWPN NED 2015 gelding bay/170 F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: CORLAND
528210004177323 -
117.

184

KSENA HOLST GER 2017 mare bay/none F: Cash And Carry
M: Bienchen I/ Cassini II
none none
118.

167

LADY SARA MLP POL 2015 klacz siwa/160 F: Dereń
M: Lara
K033325 616006550001115
119.

187

LAMBI II SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Ever For Pleasure /
M: Lusi / Bolero De Ravel
K019865 616009600268311
120.

58

LARIUS-STAR DWB DEN 2003 ogier gniada/172 F: Solos Landtinus / Landadel
M: Wiosa / Wolkenstein II
K010769 208333200300236
121.

148

LAVISTO STAR BWP BEL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Game-Boy D'10 / Winningmood van de Arenber
M: Nastaja / Voltaire
K022386 056002W00299716
122.

93

LEILA LJ LTU 2010 Klacz gniada F: Lorensas
M: Lambada
LTU005170100010 022972
123.

26

LESOLEY SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/xx F: Solaris / Stalypso
M: Lunia / Baldini II
K023160 616009600245012
124.

16

LIANA Vietiniai Žirgai LTU 2016 mare light bay/kuc:- F: Hegelis
M: Havana
- 037678
125.

96

LIANA PONY LTU 2016 kumel? kita/kuc:147 F: none
M: none
none none
126.

78

LIBELL NIEM. SPORT. GER 2005 klacz gniada/165 F: Lancado / Landadel
M: Landmadel / Landstreicher
K013333 DE457000154105
127.

147

LIKE A DIAMOND JR. KWPN BEL 2016 wałach gniada/- F: Cohinoor VDL
M: Ulrite/ Ahorn
K031386 528210004507385
128.

146

LITTLE BOY L KWPN POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/- F: Harley VDL
M: Laronia L/G.Ramiro Z
K029530 52801002459
129.

24

LODŻA TRAKEŃSKI POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Chromas
M: Loterija
- LTU002520302117
130.

221

LORENZO SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Iloczyn
M: Lawenda
K033509 616 009 60 01982 11
131.

217

LUKRECJA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Historyk
M: Lokata
K033512 616 999 60 02596 15
132.

48

LUZUELA KWPN POL 2016 klacz siwa/168 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
K031164 528003201607331
133.

101

LYFONACCI KWPN NED 2016 kumel? sarta/173 F: fibonacci
M: henriette
lietuvos 528210004482226
134.

145

MAESTRO TRK POL 2011 Wałach kara F: Hirtentanz / Axis
M: Malaruna / Arianin
K019413 POL732010056011
135.

137

MAVANDA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/167 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Makabi / Maram
K020808 616009530174612
136.

120

MIŁEK PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 wałach gniada/kuc:138 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Mała Mi / Witalis
K017501 POL0135570315207
137.

94

MOLLY C SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: CHECK IN 2
M: MONTANA C
K020472 616098200110707
138.

114

MONOPOLIS TRAKEHNER LTU 2011 gelding bay/168 F: Karatas
M: Medeina
LTU002520244611 025391
139.

21

MONSIEUR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Hipoidas
M: Madame Tussauds
brak 616007600226016
140.

28

MONSTER ARABSKA POL 2010 wałach gniada/mk:150 F: nn /
M: nn /
K032927 616999600334010
141.

176

NARCO HOLST GER 2017 gelding bay/170 F: Numero Uno
M: Zaida/Cassini II
Lithuania none
142.

218

NASTKA KUC POL 2009 klacz srokata/kuc:140 F: Poseidon / Pinto
M: Nandina / Split
K029746 POL013610230708
143.

52

NE-FLIKA SP POL 2011 klacz siwa/166 F: Nadir / Hadrian
M: Dracena /
K029560 616009510208711
144.

71

NEED FOR SPEED HOLST GER 2009 Gelding darkbay/167 F: Nekton
M: Chello I
DE421000127109
145.

142

NIGIRI HAN POL 2015 klacz gniada/- F: Numero Uno / Achill-Libero H
M: Carmen / Cento
K029127 DE431316790915
146.

122

NINTO CHICO WESTF POL 2008 wałach gniada/172 cm F: Nintender
M: Charmon
K013858 DE4411411589408
147.

40

NOTARIS WLKP POL 2013 wałach kara/165 F: Agar /
M: Nostalgia / Grey
K024492 616007600228513
148.

42

OCHLAJ TRAKEŃSKA POL 2002 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Gniewko
M: Orka
brak POL 007 60 01171 02
149.

165

OKARYNA HUCULSKA POL 2010 klacz srokata/134 F: Ocelot
M: Olimpia
K033324 616012600319710
150.

109

PABLO SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/169 F: El Grecco
M: Pensylwania
Brak 616009600226714
151.

62

PANDORA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2014 klacz gniada/171 F: Asan / Bogan
M: Paradna / Dakron
K028976 616098200110501
152.

123

PANNA MIGOTKA KUC POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:11 F: NN
M: NN
K030437 616999520132712
153.

190

PASJONATA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Impuls
M: Pistacja
K032068 POL 732 01 00803 15
154.

29

PELARIS WLKP POL 2006 gelding grey/170 F: HELANIS
M: PENELOPA
K010583 POL007600276006
155.

88

PERHAN TRAK POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Hipoidas
M: Parleza/ Aragonit
K031619 616007600164617
156.

59

PIPPA VD HEFFINCK BWP BEL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: For Pleasure
M: Casilla vd Heffinck
K028165 056002W00310620
157.

15

PIRAT Lenkiškas Ponis LTU 2008 gelding bay/kuc:146 F: -
M: -
- -
158.

97

PIRATAS LENKISKAS PONIS LTU 2008 gelding bay/kuc:146 F: Gluosnis
M: Pipi
none none
159.

223

POLIGON SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Folio
M: Pandora
K033511 616 009 60 01977 11
160.

107

PRINCE TYP SZLACHETNY POL 1998 wałach siwa/162 F: NN
M: NN
K023993 616 999 60 00922 98
161.

144

PRINCE NOIR BWM BEL 2010 wałach kara/- F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Philadelphia Z / Papillon Rouge
K017297 056002W00296284
162.

14

PUMPURAS ŽEM LTU 2014 gelding bay/kuc:- F: P?ksis
M: Alka
LTU003210104614 029660
163.

69

PUOKŠT? TRAK LTU 2014 Mare grey/170 F: Eisfreund
M: Poezija
ne ne
164.

7

QUEL COEUR OLD POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Quintender
M: Lollypop
K018260
165.

203

QUIBUS VAN DE CLAEVERVALLEI BWP POL 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Corydon vanT&L
M: Elegance
K029013 056002W00312878
166.

193

QUO VADIS Koń Oldenburski Skoczek GER 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: QUALITY
M: ELFENLISA
K025723 DE418180158708
167.

215

R-FOOD APOLLO A-Z KUC WALIJSKI POL 2015 wałach izabelowata/kuc:128 F: Tijd Vlijt’s Victor
M: Rotgers Annelyn
K029007 528019010002260
168.

106

RAFAEL WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach siwa/164 F: Gluosnis
M: Rafia
K031602 616007600112810
169.

216

RINALDO GOLD WLKP POL 2017 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Goldfever
M: Renoma
K033510 616 007 60 02249 17
170.

104

ROCKEFELLER SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/172 F: Cap De B'neville /
M: Rafia / Abdullah
K023459 616009600155412
171.

173

RONALDO Belgisch Warmbloedpaard BEL 2017 gelding black/none F: Maestro VD Bisschop
M: Pomone Van De Hacienda/ Chapman Rouge
none none
172.

115

RUPERT TRAK POL 2011 wałach kara/168 F: Hirtentanz / Axis
M: Rawka / Sir Schostakovich
K032293 POL732010056511
173.

100

SCARLET SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/168 F: Castle Rock
M: Sigma
K033477 616009520043717
174.

61

SIGNORIA SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/164 F: Castle Rock / Clearway
M: Seniorita /
K032066 616009600086416
175.

208

SONATA W PKSP POL 2010 klacz gniada/165 F: Con Capital / Con Capitol
M: Surprise / Sao Paulo
K021065 616009630203510
176.

125

SWEET SURPRISE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 klacz gniada/157 F: Lordanos
M: S-Landdiva
K015454 616098200081436
177.

188

SZAQUEST SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Questler
M: Szaki
K029793 616009540026915
178.

108

T. LOVE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Almanzor L
M: Tawuła
K033581 616007600223016
179.

220

TAKTYKA SP POL 2004 klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Herubinek
M: Tuluza
K033508 POL 009 60 00844 04
180.

228

Tantal K F:
M:
181.

TANTAL SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/167 F: Folio
M: Tuluza
K033712 616 009 60 01981 11
182.

200

TAVADOS SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/169 F: MJT Nevados S / Calvados Z
M: Tajlandia / Landor
K032251 A00091625
183.

227

Tonacja F:
M:
184.

TONACJA WLKP POL 2009 klacz gniada/165 F: Folio
M: Tabaka
K033713 616 007 60 03160 09
185.

129

TORNADO KUC POL 2006 wałach gniada/kuc:- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K030133 616999600326306
186.

1

TOSKANIA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2005 klacz kara/kuc:120 F: Twix
M: Gaskonia
K014651 POL013640024405
187.

140

ULISSES Lietuvos Jojamasid LTU 2015 kastratas juodb?ra/167 F: Ulisses
M: Samanta classic
11111 11111
188.

136

ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE SF FRA 2008 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Newton De Kreisker / Diamant De Semilly
M: Lunanime De Grandry / Quidam De Revel
K011640 08110466
189.

177

UPSILON HOLST LTU 2017 gelding bay/none F: Uriko
M: Zoe De Ravel/Quidam De Ravel
Lithuania none
190.

73

UZO DE LANDETTA Z ZANG BEL 2012 kumel? tamsiai b?ra/170 F: Ukato
M: Libero H
8528212688483
191.

153

VAL DE FRANCE SF FRA 2009 stallion chestnut/- F: Newton De Kreisker / Diamant De Semilly
M: Princesse De France
K020274 25000109223906P
192.

226

Valkiria F:
M:
193.

194

VANCOUVER SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Carrera vdl
M: Valencia
Brak 111111
194.

65

VELVET BH LTU 2011 eržilas širma/166 F: Centuryo
M: Vaillante
** **
195.

229

Venus F:
M:
196.

207

VERONA OS GER 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Valeron / Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: Fiorini Van De Nethe / Darco
K025852 DE418182570913
197.

56

VESTARI HOL POL 2015 ogier siwa/172 F: Vigo d'Arsoui / Nabab De Reve
M: U-Cascada / Cassini I
K017834 DE421000602515
198.

45

VHS CASCATO DU ROUET WESTF POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Balou Du Rouet /
M: VHS Castella /
K033295 DE441411473316
199.

124

VLADISLAV LAZAR OLD POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Quinto De B / Quinar
M: Via M / Quick Star
K026988 DE433330855415
200.

49

WALECZNA KUC POL 2001 klacz srokata/kuc:141 F: Jasmon
M: Wanta
Brak 013570029201
201.

169

WESTA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/160 F: Caliro /
M: Whitaka / Eden
K027436 616009530261110
202.

118

WIKI WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz inna/168 F: Vittorio
M: Wolta
K031250 616007520016011
203.

162

WIMBLEDON WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Almanzor L /
M: Wigonia / Makart
K028468 616007600048415
204.

41

WINDHOEK'S JANTAR KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 wałach jasnokasztanowata/kuc:125 F: Turnina's Gismore
M: Windhoek's Jozefin
K030563 616013640081011
205.

133

ZALVO KWPN POL 2004 ogier kasztanowata/169 cm F: Phin Phin
M: Sarina
K008472 5280030411274
206.

47

ZEUSZ Węgierski Kon Sportowy HUN 17.05.2017 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Cinnamon
M: Arizota
Brak UELN: 348001171380210
207.

219

ZIBI LAZAR OLDENBURSKA POL 2017 klacz gniada/162 F: For Pleasure
M: Granada
. DE433330554317
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Babiarz Aleksandra LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
50
SUM:
50.00
Babiarz Ewa LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
35
25
75
SUM:
135.00
Burgyte Laura Hobby horse
50
120
SUM:
170.00
Dąbrowska Agata KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
110
300
SUM:
410.00
Dąbrowska Magdalena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
30
600
SUM:
630.00
Dargiewicz Aleksandra JKS u Robsonów
45
SUM:
45.00
Dargiewicz Anna bpk
25
SUM:
25.00
Dowgiałło Jędrzej bpk
70
SUM:
70.00
Dubickaite Vaidile convivo
40
SUM:
40.00
Gaigalas Kostas Nemuno Zirgynas
800
100
SUM:
900.00
Grikienis Irmantas Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
100
SUM:
100.00
Jończyk Łukasz bpk
50
75
SUM:
125.00
Kozłowska Paulina LKJ w Gałkowie
400
100
SUM:
500.00
Kubiak Dawid Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
150
15
45
200
600
800
300
600
SUM:
2710.00
Latkauskaite Auste Kauno raj Dziudo ir plaukimo mokykla
20
SUM:
20.00
Latkauskiene Dalia Kauno raj Dziudo ir plaukimo mokykla
30
SUM:
30.00
Maruszak Lena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
300
SUM:
300.00
Olszewski Marcin LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
35
SUM:
35.00
Ostrowska Julia JKS U Robsonów
50
200
SUM:
250.00
Prasek Krzysztof Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
30
SUM:
30.00
Przewożniczuk Agata MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
25
SUM:
25.00
Rečienaite Justina Hobby horse
60
80
75
40
300
SUM:
555.00
Seilius Simas Vš? Convivo l.c.
150
SUM:
150.00
Šipaila Nerijus NSO Sport Horses
100
200
50
SUM:
350.00
Sobótka Nikola JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
70
SUM:
70.00
Suska Juliana KS Euro Holding
80
SUM:
80.00
Szczupakowska Amelia KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. Mikołajewo
225
150
SUM:
375.00
Tomaszewska Paulina JKS U Robsonów
400
300
SUM:
700.00
Załęska Hanna MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
15
SUM:
15.00
Zbrojkiewicz Joanna Indeco Szarek
200
100
SUM:
300.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Babiarz Aleksandra
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
KETLING (46)
2022-02-26
39
2022-02-26
20
50
2022-02-27
7
Babiarz Ewa
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2022-02-26
3
35
2022-02-26
5
25
2022-02-27
24
2022-02-27
2
75
Babiej Julia
bpk
2022-02-27
25
PANDORA (62)
2022-02-26
2022-02-27
17
Bąk Magdalena
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
HERO (89)
2022-02-26
4
2022-02-26
56
2022-02-27
21
2022-02-27
9
Błaszczak Julia
SKJ Red Team
2022-02-26
15
2022-02-26
12
2022-02-27
18
2022-02-27
17
ILORD (155)
2022-02-26
9
2022-02-26
14
2022-02-27
6
2022-02-27
9
Bołądź Karolina
niezrzeszony
2022-02-26
9
2022-02-27
14
2022-02-27
10
Borkowska Marta
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
2022-02-27
27
2022-02-27
45
LUKRECJA (217)
2022-02-27
24
2022-02-27
35
Burgyte Laura
Hobby horse
2022-02-26
19
2022-02-26
4
50
2022-02-27
10
ALTAS (72)
2022-02-26
6
2022-02-26
14
2022-02-27
3
120
Chodnicka Zuzanna
LKJ w Gałkowie
2022-02-26
29
2022-02-26
37
2022-02-27
31
2022-02-27
Chrzanowski Julian
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
SCARLET (100)
2022-02-26
6
2022-02-26
11
2022-02-27
34
2022-02-27
Ciesielski Andrzej
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy KIerzbuń
LORENZO (221)
2022-02-27
42
2022-02-27
46
Czeszejko-Sochacka Lena
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
SONATA W (208)
2022-02-26
12
2022-02-26
11
2022-02-27
20
2022-02-26
48
2022-02-26
41
2022-02-27
52
Czeszejko-Sochacki Filip
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-27
2
ARAGOR (121)
2022-02-26
22
2022-02-26
2022-02-27
25
2022-02-27
Dąbrowska Agata
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2022-02-26
20
2022-02-26
32
2022-02-27
38
2022-02-27
COLA CAO (204)
2022-02-26
8
2022-02-26
60
2022-02-27
1
110
2022-02-27
1
300
Dąbrowska Magdalena
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
KAMILLE (205)
2022-02-26
30
2022-02-27
15
2022-02-27
27
KAYNE (206)
2022-02-26
18
2022-02-26
22
2022-02-27
8
2022-02-27
12
VERONA (207)
2022-02-26
5
30
2022-02-26
6
2022-02-27
1
600
Dargiewicz Aleksandra
JKS u Robsonów
PELARIS (29)
2022-02-26
2
2022-02-27
3
45
Dargiewicz Anna
bpk
2022-02-26
22
25
2022-02-26
8
2022-02-27
36
2022-02-27
22
ELNINIO (105)
2022-02-26
16
2022-02-26
2022-02-27
19
2022-02-27
9
Dęby Milena
Stowarzyszenie STAJNIA DĘBY
KARY (192)
2022-02-27
QUO VADIS (193)
2022-02-27
4
2022-02-27
Deptuła Marta
Stowarzyszenie na rzecz sportu i turystyki Klub Jeździecki w Nawiadach
OCHLAJ (42)
2022-02-26
2022-02-26
Dowgiałło Jędrzej
bpk
SZAQUEST (188)
2022-02-26
19
70
2022-02-26
52
2022-02-27
14
2022-02-27
41
Dubickaite Vaidile
convivo
2022-02-26
17
2022-02-26
7
2022-02-27
5
40
Dzipanow Maja
LKJ w Gałkowie
KONKORDIA (195)
2022-02-26
53
2022-02-26
46
2022-02-27
38
2022-02-27
37
Dziuba Anna
KJ Sielanka Warka
2022-02-26
21
MAVANDA (137)
2022-02-26
19
2022-02-27
20
Filipek Paulina
Brak
APRILLIS (202)
2022-02-26
46
2022-02-26
Gaigalas Kostas
Nemuno Zirgynas
VELVET (65)
2022-02-26
7
2022-02-26
1
800
2022-02-27
5
100
2022-02-26
6
2022-02-26
13
2022-02-27
14
2022-02-26
49
2022-02-26
47
2022-02-27
39
Gawrych Wiktoria
St. STAJNIA DĘBY
ANDA (119)
2022-02-27
12
2022-02-27
Głusek Gabriel
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
JANNEMAN (156)
2022-02-26
13
2022-02-26
15
2022-02-26
31
Gogolewska Barbara
brak
WIKI (118)
2022-02-26
43
2022-02-26
Grikienis Irmantas
Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2022-02-26
35
2022-02-27
51
Grikienis Irmantas
Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2022-02-26
12
2022-02-26
6
2022-02-27
4
100
2022-02-27
8
2022-02-26
22
2022-02-26
8
2022-02-27
14
2022-02-27
6
ULISSES (140)
2022-02-26
15
2022-02-26
56
2022-02-27
21
CORNETTO (141)
2022-02-26
26
2022-02-26
20
2022-02-27
13
Grochala Inez
KJ Stado Kętrzyn
2022-02-26
36
2022-02-26
2022-02-27
23
Grumskas Dominykas
Vilniaus jojimo klubas
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-27
3
LIANA (16)
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-27
1
Gryglicka Zofia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
RAFAEL (106)
2022-02-26
7
2022-02-26
12
Hestkowska Dominika
JKS U Robsonów
2022-02-26
2022-02-27
2022-02-27
48
Hestkowska Dominika
JKS u Robsonów
2022-02-26
9
2022-02-26
2022-02-27
2022-02-27
Hestkowski Robert
JKS u Robsonów
2022-02-26
19
2022-02-26
28
2022-02-27
23
2022-02-27
22
CHILE (87)
2022-02-26
48
2022-02-27
16
2022-02-27
50
2022-02-26
26
PERHAN (88)
2022-02-26
30
2022-02-26
2022-02-27
20
2022-02-27
Hubacz Aleksandra
Ośrodek Jeździecki ,,Amador'' Morąg
PASJONATA (190)
2022-02-26
19
2022-02-26
59
Jackowska Natalia
BPK
T. LOVE (108)
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-27
1
2022-02-27
1
Jończyk Łukasz
bpk
2022-02-27
21
2022-02-27
10
TAVADOS (200)
2022-02-26
9
2022-02-26
3
50
2022-02-27
3
75
Jurginyte Vaiva
Malinauske žirgai
PIRAT (15)
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-27
7
Kardas Izabela
JKS Kierzbuń
Tonacja (227)
2022-02-26
44
2022-02-26
Kasiulyte Vilte
NSO sport horses
CINDY NSO (171)
2022-02-26
2022-02-26
45
2022-02-27
11
2022-02-26
51
2022-02-26
32
2022-02-26
34
2022-02-27
31
Kasza Natalia
BPK - WMA
2022-02-26
68
2022-02-26
2022-02-27
LIBELL (78)
2022-02-26
61
2022-02-26
66
Kazaniecka Izabela
JKS U Robsonów
NOTARIS (40)
2022-02-26
43
2022-02-26
64
2022-02-27
24
Kłodawska Aleksandra
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-26
14
2022-02-27
6
Koper Dominika
JKS u Robsonów
TORNADO (129)
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-27
2
HULTAJ (130)
2022-02-26
20
2022-02-26
2022-02-27
8
2022-02-27
Koperska - Pacyńska Maria
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2022-02-27
1
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-27
Kowalska Alicja
bpk
2022-02-26
57
2022-02-26
63
2022-02-27
49
2022-02-27
39
Kozioł Martyna
SKJ Red Team
2022-02-26
25
2022-02-27
26
ZALVO (133)
2022-02-26
32
2022-02-27
15
Kozłowska Paulina
LKJ w Gałkowie
COLI (186)
2022-02-27
20
2022-02-27
1
400
LAMBI II (187)
2022-02-26
2
100
2022-02-26
23
Krivcovaite Adele
Vilniaus jojimo klubas
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-27
5
Kubiak Dawid
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2022-02-26
9
2022-02-27
11
MAESTRO (145)
2022-02-26
2
150
2022-02-27
19
2022-02-26
23
15
2022-02-26
39
2022-02-27
4
45
2022-02-26
27
2022-02-26
30
2022-02-27
7
2022-02-26
2
200
2022-02-26
2
600
2022-02-27
1
800
2022-02-26
3
300
2022-02-27
2
600
EDY M (150)
2022-02-26
27
2022-02-26
2022-02-27
35
Kuć Karina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2022-02-26
48
2022-02-26
Kukowska Katarzyna
KJ J.J. Darboven
2022-02-26
67
2022-02-26
24
2022-02-26
15
2022-02-26
52
Kupriyanov Serafim
None
LIANA (96)
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-27
9
PIRATAS (97)
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-27
8
Latkauskaite Auste
Kauno raj Dziudo ir plaukimo mokykla
2022-02-26
8
2022-02-26
24
2022-02-27
10
2022-02-27
5
20
Latkauskiene Dalia
Kauno raj Dziudo ir plaukimo mokykla
CUPIDON (76)
2022-02-26
13
2022-02-27
46
2022-02-26
4
30
Lewandowska Emilia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
BENTLEY (50)
2022-02-26
14
2022-02-26
25
2022-02-27
1
2022-02-27
11
Ludwicka Karina
LKJ w Gałkowie
BALTAZAR (185)
2022-02-26
61
2022-02-26
2022-02-27
16
2022-02-27
40
Lyskovka Valerij
BLR
Azul (225)
2022-02-26
25
2022-02-26
55
Valkiria (226)
2022-02-26
16
2022-02-26
49
Lyskovka Valery
.
Venus (229)
2022-02-27
29
2022-02-27
44
Aurora (230)
2022-02-27
13
2022-02-27
43
Maksymiuk Katarzyna
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
BLASZKA (111)
2022-02-26
7
2022-02-26
62
Markiewicz Weronika
Brak
FINKA (168)
2022-02-26
15
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-27
11
Maruszak Lena
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2022-02-26
1
300
2022-02-27
Matusewicz Alicja
KJ Bracia Romanowscy
WIMBLEDON (162)
2022-02-26
37
2022-02-26
37
2022-02-27
28
Mazgoła Maja
Stowarzyszenie STAJNIA DĘBY
KARY (192)
2022-02-27
Mentryka Gabriela
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
CYGANKA (135)
2022-02-26
30
2022-02-26
Michniewicz Blanka
Brak
LADY SARA (167)
2022-02-26
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-27
Miszczak Zuzanna
SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
RUPERT (115)
2022-02-27
3
2022-02-27
Mitura Rafał
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
2022-02-26
38
2022-02-26
Obrębska Dominika
bpk
BURSZTYN (161)
2022-02-26
54
2022-02-26
23
Olszewska Martyna
SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
MONSTER (28)
2022-02-27
1
2022-02-27
7
Olszewski Marcin
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2022-02-26
6
2022-02-26
50
2022-02-27
4
35
ZEUSZ (47)
2022-02-26
26
2022-02-26
58
2022-02-27
2022-02-27
Ostrowska Gabriela
SKJ HIPPIKA TOMASZKOWO
HANNA (116)
2022-02-27
1
2022-02-27
18
Ostrowska Julia
JKS U Robsonów
2022-02-26
2
50
2022-02-26
1
200
2022-02-27
26
2022-02-27
27
Padolskyte Faustina
Vilniaus jojimo klubas
FEJA (201)
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-26
3
2022-02-27
31
2022-02-27
44
Pasik Monika
LKJ w Gałkowie
VANCOUVER (194)
2022-02-26
27
2022-02-26
5
2022-02-27
30
2022-02-27
CRISTAL (196)
2022-02-26
11
2022-02-27
16
CORSIMO (197)
2022-02-26
10
2022-02-26
7
2022-02-27
15
2022-02-27
6
2022-02-26
38
2022-02-26
42
2022-02-27
28
2022-02-27
6
2022-02-26
60
2022-02-26
43
2022-02-27
10
2022-02-27
15
Paužaite Elžbietq
Kauno plaukimo mokykla
2022-02-26
13
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-27
26
2022-02-27
Pekaniec Maciej
Akademia Kucania
HISTORIA (163)
2022-02-26
14
2022-02-26
Pekaniec Maciej
KJ Akademia Kucania
DONNA AA (191)
2022-02-26
14
2022-02-26
1
Pierzchanowska Oliwia
St. KJ Liski
NASTKA (218)
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-27
4
Pietrzak Kaja
KJ Kaja Czosnowo
2022-02-26
18
2022-02-26
17
2022-02-27
32
2022-02-27
21
Pietrzak Pola
KJ Kaja Czosnowo
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-27
1
2022-02-26
1
ADONIS (134)
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-27
5
2022-02-26
1
Piotrowska Maja
SPORTOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BAJARD
2022-02-26
14
2022-02-26
10
2022-02-27
23
Pirjanowicz Nadia
Klub Jeździecki Nawiady
2022-02-26
2022-02-26
Potejko Antonina
LKJ w Gałkowie
DIEGO (80)
2022-02-26
13
2022-02-26
1
Prasek Krzysztof
Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2022-02-26
29
2022-02-26
21
2022-02-27
12
2022-02-27
11
DIWA (60)
2022-02-26
21
30
2022-02-26
28
2022-02-27
37
2022-02-27
17
Prokopczuk Maja
JKS u Robsonów
2022-02-27
30
2022-02-27
Prymek Zuzanna
KJ Sielanka Warka
FIGARO (152)
2022-02-26
34
2022-02-27
27
2022-02-26
32
2022-02-26
36
2022-02-27
9
Przewożniczuk Agata
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
ARGENTO (126)
2022-02-26
4
25
2022-02-26
40
KASANDRA (127)
2022-02-26
55
2022-02-26
Radzikowska Nadia
Jks u Robsonów
2022-02-26
12
2022-02-27
5
Rębisz Anna
LKJ Gałkowo
2022-02-26
45
2022-02-26
59
2022-02-27
34
2022-02-27
WESTA (169)
2022-02-26
36
2022-02-26
34
2022-02-27
29
2022-02-27
24
Rečienaite Justina
Hobby horse
2022-02-26
15
2022-02-26
4
60
2022-02-27
5
80
2022-02-26
3
75
2022-02-26
5
40
2022-02-27
3
300
Revutskyi Ivan
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
POLIGON (223)
2022-02-26
34
2022-02-26
44
Różańska Marta
Brak
CYPRYS (164)
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-27
1
2022-02-27
1
Różańska Zuzanna
Brak
OKARYNA (165)
2022-02-27
2
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-26
1
Rudžianskaite Auguste
K.Šalčietes Ekis
CONRADAS (113)
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-26
11
2022-02-27
1
2022-02-27
1
Sadowska Magdalena
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kierzbuń
TAKTYKA (220)
2022-02-27
29
2022-02-27
43
Šalčiete Simona
,,NSO sport horses''
MONOPOLIS (114)
2022-02-26
23
2022-02-26
18
2022-02-27
12
Samoškiene Brigita
Convivo
LEILA (93)
2022-02-26
10
2022-02-27
13
2022-02-27
Samušyte Raimonda
Nemuno zirgynas
2022-02-26
18
2022-02-26
29
2022-02-27
19
2022-02-27
26
2022-02-26
50
2022-02-26
51
2022-02-27
45
2022-02-26
22
2022-02-26
29
2022-02-27
13
2022-02-27
17
Seilius Simas
Vš? Convivo l.c.
2022-02-26
35
2022-02-26
2022-02-27
21
2022-02-27
2022-02-26
41
2022-02-26
25
2022-02-27
19
LYFONACCI (101)
2022-02-26
24
2022-02-26
19
2022-02-27
9
CAISSON (102)
2022-02-26
54
2022-02-27
2
150
CAVENDISH (103)
2022-02-26
21
2022-02-27
14
Šipaila Nerijus
NSO Sport Horses
CON X (178)
2022-02-26
3
100
2022-02-26
4
200
2022-02-27
9
2022-02-26
7
2022-02-26
18
2022-02-27
18
BLANCH (180)
2022-02-26
31
2022-02-27
8
2022-02-27
25
2022-02-26
65
2022-02-26
33
2022-02-27
11
2022-02-26
45
2022-02-26
20
2022-02-27
5
50
2022-02-26
17
2022-02-26
16
2022-02-27
16
KSENA (184)
2022-02-26
46
2022-02-27
28
2022-02-26
28
2022-02-26
2022-02-27
Sitkowska Maja
Ośrodek Jeździecki ,,Amador'' Morąg
CEJLUS (189)
2022-02-26
24
2022-02-26
62
Šlizyte Ieva
Vilniaus jojimo klubas
BILAS (81)
2022-02-27
2022-02-26
1
Sobótka Nikola
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2022-02-26
50
2022-02-27
8
2022-02-26
2022-02-27
16
2022-02-26
33
2022-02-26
10
2022-02-27
6
HAWANA (83)
2022-02-26
1
70
2022-02-26
58
2022-02-27
32
2022-02-27
25
Stańczak Artur
SKJ Red Team
2022-02-26
49
2022-02-26
2022-02-27
28
2022-02-27
Subačiete Diana
NSO Sport Horses
RONALDO (173)
2022-02-26
42
2022-02-26
2022-02-27
2
DESCARO (174)
2022-02-26
41
2022-02-26
2022-02-27
17
GERONIMO (175)
2022-02-26
35
2022-02-26
36
2022-02-27
41
2022-02-27
40
NARCO (176)
2022-02-26
31
2022-02-26
44
2022-02-27
36
UPSILON (177)
2022-02-26
33
2022-02-26
26
2022-02-27
30
Suska Juliana
KS Euro Holding
NIGIRI (142)
2022-02-26
10
2022-02-27
4
80
2022-02-27
8
2022-02-26
14
2022-02-27
10
2022-02-27
12
Szczechura Magdalena
BPK
MOLLY C (94)
2022-02-26
42
2022-02-26
2022-02-27
18
2022-02-26
DAFNE (95)
2022-02-26
31
2022-02-27
15
2022-02-26
Szczupakowska Amelia
KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. Mikołajewo
2022-02-26
11
2022-02-26
8
2022-02-27
2
225
2022-02-27
3
150
Szostawicka Karolina
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
ANDER (151)
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-27
10
2022-02-27
4
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-26
8
Szpilewicz Katarzyna
LKJ Gałkowo
GUAGA L (75)
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-26
2022-02-27
32
2022-02-27
Tomaszewska Paulina
JKS U Robsonów
ASTERIX (90)
2022-02-26
1
400
2022-02-27
2
300
Topa Zuzanna
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
ERIKA (43)
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-27
3
Uzdowska Agata
Niezrzeszona
2022-02-26
14
2022-02-26
17
Wadlewska Pola
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Baskil W Rzecznej
JANKES (160)
2022-02-26
47
2022-02-26
Weres Zuzanna
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
PRINCE (107)
2022-02-27
22
2022-02-27
33
Widzińska Katarzyna
JKS u Robsonów
LODŻA (24)
2022-02-26
40
2022-02-26
2022-02-27
20
2022-02-27
2022-02-26
53
2022-02-27
33
ANTIBES (110)
2022-02-26
28
2022-02-26
2022-02-27
6
2022-02-27
Wilczewska Weronika
bpk
AMBER (224)
2022-02-26
16
2022-02-26
2022-02-27
18
2022-02-27
Witkowska Maja
Klub Sportowy Marel Team
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-26
14
2022-02-27
1
2022-02-27
1
Wojciechowicz Nadia
Brak
PABLO (109)
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-26
1
2022-02-27
1
2022-02-27
1
Wrótna Justyna
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
LESOLEY (26)
2022-02-26
57
2022-02-26
35
Zakrzewska Zuzanna
Niezrzeszona
DYLEMAT (212)
2022-02-26
18
2022-02-26
47
Załęska Hanna
MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
ARTINUS (170)
2022-02-26
5
15
2022-02-26
38
2022-02-27
47
Zbrojkiewicz Joanna
Indeco Szarek
2022-02-26
40
2022-02-26
2022-02-27
23
2022-02-27
2022-02-26
13
2022-02-26
27
2022-02-27
7
2022-02-27
19
2022-02-26
39
2022-02-26
33
2022-02-27
42
2022-02-27
22
VESTARI (56)
2022-02-26
17
2022-02-26
8
2022-02-27
12
2022-02-27
4
200
GLORIA (57)
2022-02-26
16
2022-02-26
5
100
2022-02-27
7
2022-02-27
7
Zyskowska Lena
JKS Kierzbuń
Tantal (228)
2022-02-26
37
2022-02-26

Number of Riders: 131

Number of Horses: 207

The sum of prizes: 9 195.00

Competition results developed by: Ekwador - restauracja, noclegi, ośrodek jeździecki
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-022004-1, JKS U Robsonów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl