Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Sylwestrowe parkury
Dąbrówka Mała, 31grudnia 2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
37 ACCEPTED 2021-12-31 08:39:09
2021-12-30 23:18:13
Julian Chrzanowski GOPLANA
  • 1x 5/LL/
  • 1x 6/L/
36 ACCEPTED 2021-12-31 08:39:10
2021-12-30 22:08:09
Filip Czeszejko-Sochacki ARAGOR
  • 2x 5/LL/
35 ACCEPTED 2021-12-30 18:48:58
2021-12-30 16:55:35
Magdalena Zorczykowska SUPRISE
  • 1x 4/mini LL/
  • 1x 5/LL/
34 ACCEPTED 2021-12-30 18:49:00
2021-12-30 14:43:42
Kaja Pietrzak CORVETTA
  • 1x 4/mini LL/
  • 1x 5/LL/
33 ACCEPTED 2021-12-30 09:33:26
2021-12-30 06:21:48
Alicja Bojarowska OLINA
  • 2x 5/LL/
32 ACCEPTED 2021-12-30 09:33:28
2021-12-29 21:31:18
Maja Prokopczuk MONSIEUR
  • 2x 5/LL/
31 ACCEPTED 2021-12-30 09:33:31
2021-12-29 20:48:29
Mariusz Olesiński VHS CASTELLA
  • 2x 5/LL/
30 ACCEPTED 2021-12-30 09:33:33
2021-12-29 19:08:03
Aleksandra Zalewska ENERGIE SEMILLY
  • 2x 6/L/
29 ACCEPTED 2021-12-30 09:33:36
2021-12-29 17:18:33
Magdalena Dąbrowska VERONA
  • 1x 7/P/
28 ACCEPTED 2021-12-30 09:33:37
2021-12-29 16:47:36
Nadia Radzikowska NESTOR
  • 1x 5/LL/
27 ACCEPTED 2021-12-30 09:33:39
2021-12-29 15:27:04
Aleksandra Kotecka GLORIA II
  • 1x 4/mini LL/
  • 1x 5/LL/
26 ACCEPTED 2021-12-30 09:33:43
2021-12-29 15:26:11
Alicja Panuś PUSOF
  • 2x 4/mini LL/
25 ACCEPTED 2021-12-30 22:40:37
2021-12-29 14:25:27
Filip Czeszejko-Sochacki MIŁEK PONYSPORT
  • 1x 2/KUCE/
  • 1x 3/KUCE/
24 ACCEPTED 2021-12-30 09:33:47
2021-12-29 11:42:57
Maria Koperska - Pacyńska TOSKANIA
  • 2x 1/KUCE/
23 ACCEPTED 2021-12-30 09:33:50
2021-12-29 11:17:12
Katarzyna Widzińska PABLO
  • 1x 5/LL/
22 ACCEPTED 2021-12-30 09:33:53
2021-12-29 11:16:36
Katarzyna Widzińska PERHAN
  • 1x 6/L/
21 ACCEPTED 2021-12-30 09:33:56
2021-12-29 11:16:06
Katarzyna Widzińska LODŻA
  • 1x 4/mini LL/
20 ACCEPTED 2021-12-30 09:34:00
2021-12-29 11:15:44
Katarzyna Widzińska ANTIBES
  • 1x 5/LL/
19 ACCEPTED 2021-12-30 09:35:10
2021-12-29 10:44:43
Nikola Sobótka GARROU DE MESSITERT
  • 1x 5/LL/
  • 1x 6/L/
18 ACCEPTED 2021-12-30 09:35:15
2021-12-29 10:39:34
Nikola Sobótka HAWANA
  • 1x 6/L/
  • 1x 7/P/
17 ACCEPTED 2021-12-30 09:35:21
2021-12-29 10:39:09
Nikola Sobótka CON PASSIONE
  • 1x 6/L/
  • 1x 7/P/
16 ACCEPTED 2021-12-30 09:35:23
2021-12-29 10:38:51
Nikola Sobótka FANTASTIC GR
  • 1x 6/L/
  • 1x 7/P/
15 ACCEPTED 2021-12-30 14:19:58
2021-12-28 21:58:18
Zuzanna Meronów GRUZJA
  • 2x 2/KUCE/
14 ACCEPTED 2021-12-31 08:39:15
2021-12-28 21:57:15
Wiktoria Meronów FINKA
  • 2x 4/mini LL/
13 ACCEPTED 2021-12-30 14:20:02
2021-12-28 21:56:15
Zuzanna Różańska OKARYNA
  • 2x 4/mini LL/
12 ACCEPTED 2021-12-29 08:20:28
2021-12-28 21:55:12
Marta Różańska GRUZJA
  • 2x 2/KUCE/
11 ACCEPTED 2021-12-29 08:20:29
2021-12-28 21:53:56
Aleksandra Kieza OKARYNA
  • 2x 2/KUCE/
10 ACCEPTED 2021-12-29 08:20:30
2021-12-28 21:52:48
Weronika Markiewicz FINKA
  • 1x 2/KUCE/
  • 1x 4/mini LL/
9 ACCEPTED 2021-12-28 08:58:29
2021-12-28 08:29:06
Julia Babiej SIGNORIA
  • 2x 6/L/
8 ACCEPTED 2021-12-28 08:58:31
2021-12-28 08:28:53
Julia Babiej PANDORA
  • 1x 7/P/
  • 1x 8/N/
7 ACCEPTED 2021-12-28 08:58:34
2021-12-27 17:24:22
Blanka Michniewicz LADY SARA
  • 2x 4/mini LL/
6 ACCEPTED 2021-12-28 08:58:35
2021-12-27 17:17:02
Marta Meronów LADY SARA
  • 2x 4/mini LL/
5 ACCEPTED 2021-12-28 08:58:37
2021-12-26 14:34:33
Magdalena Dąbrowska COLA CAO
  • 1x 7/P/
4 ACCEPTED 2021-12-28 08:58:39
2021-12-26 14:34:11
Magdalena Dąbrowska KAMILLE
  • 1x 8/N/
3 ACCEPTED 2021-12-28 08:58:41
2021-12-26 14:33:55
Magdalena Dąbrowska KAYNE
  • 1x 8/N/
2 ACCEPTED 2021-12-28 08:58:42
2021-12-25 13:02:50
Julia Ostrowska HERR VITO
  • 2x 7/P/
1 ACCEPTED 2021-12-28 08:58:44
2021-12-20 19:50:38
Aleksandra Kamińska PEPE
  • 2x 6/L/
  • 2x 7/P/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Babiej Julia bpk
2005 (J.)
O038981
2. Bojarowska Alicja Stajnia u Tarnowskich
2003 (MJ.)
O054559
3. Chrzanowski Julian Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O056097
4. Czeszejko-Sochacki Filip JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2009 (JM.)
O063646
5. Dąbrowska Magdalena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2003 (MJ.)
O029091
6. Kamińska Aleksandra KJ J.J. Darboven
S
O048490
7. Kieza Aleksandra Brak
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
8. Koperska - Pacyńska Maria JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2011 (Mł.)
O064083
9. Kotecka Aleksandra KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2005 (J.)
brak
10. Markiewicz Weronika Brak
2009 (JM.)
Brak
11. Meronów Marta Bpk
S
Brak
12. Meronów Wiktoria Brak
2009 (JM.)
Brak
13. Meronów Zuzanna Brak
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
14. Michniewicz Blanka Brak
2005 (J.)
Brak
15. Olesiński Mariusz KJ AROMER
S
O002766
16. Olesiński Mariusz UKS VOLTEO
S
O002766
17. Ostrowska Julia JKS U Robsonów
2006 (J.)
O045677
18. Panuś Alicja KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2007 (JM.)
brak
19. Pietrzak Kaja MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
2005 (J.)
O034646
20. Prokopczuk Maja JKS u Robsonów
2003 (MJ.)
O047987
21. Radzikowska Nadia Jks u Robsonów
2008 (JM.)
brak
22. Różańska Marta Brak
2006 (J.)
Brak
23. Różańska Zuzanna Brak
2008 (JM.)
Brak
24. Sob?tka Nikola Brak
2008 (JM.)
O057357
25. Tomaszewska Paulina JKS u Robsonów
S
O002880
26. Widzińska Katarzyna JKS u Robsonów
S
O008883
27. Zalewska Aleksandra Ełckie TJ Hadrian
2006 (J.)
O057563
28. Zorczykowska Magdalena Ełckie TJ Hadrian
2008 (JM.)
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

28

ANTIBES SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Rascin
M: Arabella
Braj 616009600078117
2.

ARAGOR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 20.04.2008 wałach gniada/164 F: Contendor
M: Arabeska
brak 0076102144308
3.

35

ASTERIX WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Heleris / Elektronas
M: Asta / Hamlet Go
K015006 616007600272409
4.

8

COLA CAO WESTF POL 2011 klacz gniada F: Quite Capitol / Quidam de Revel
M: Cool Lady / Caretino Z
K020854 DE441411167811
5.

31

CON PASSIONE WESTFALSKA POL 2010 wałach kara/162 F: CARETELLO B
M: CALAPEILIS
K016655 DE441411589510
6.

34

CORVETTA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 klacz gniada/mk:157 F: COLOX CUP
M: CEREKES
616007600227417
7.

18

ENERGIE SEMILLY SELLE FRANCAIS FRA 2014 klacz gniada/162 F: Herald
M: Me too de semilly, Le Tot De Semilly
K027074 25000114524131a
8.

32

FANTASTIC GR KWPN POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Campbell VDL
M: Zenzi HBC
K019937 528003201007107
9.

14

FINKA KOŃ MALY POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Fez
M: Frezja
Brak
10.

29

GARROU DE MESSITERT BWP POL 2006 wałach gniada/167 F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Brenda De Messitert / Clinton
Brak W254115BWP
11.

21

GLORIA II SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/165 F: Cefal
M: Gama IV
brak 616009660787813
12.

GOPLANA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2009 klacz gniada/169 F: Kołczan
M: Gala
K022919 6169996000
13.

13

GRUZJA KUC POL 2013 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: Bator
M: Gameta
Brak
14.

30

HAWANA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Fred
M: Hulanka
K028546 Brak 616007610204812
15.

11

HERR VITO SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Turbud Cicero
M: Hrabinka C
K024714 616009660449013
16.

9

KAMILLE KWPN POL 2015 klacz gniada/172 F: Quasimodo Van Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Oleaster / Burggraaf
K028828 528003201501442
17.

2

KARTAGINA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 Klacz gniada/mk: F: Makler II
M: Karina
Brak
18.

10

KAYNE KWPN POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Zirocco Blue vdl
M: Ersinaa
K028827 528003201503158
19.

7

LADY SARA MLP POL 2015 klacz siwa/160 F: Dereń
M: Lara
Brak 616006550001115
20.

27

LODŻA TRAKEŃSKI POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Chromas
M: Loterija
- LTU002520302117
21.

23

MIŁEK PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 wałach gniada/138 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Mała Mi / Witalis
K017501 POL0135570315207
22.

16

MONSIEUR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Hipoidas
M: Madame Tussauds
brak 616007600226016
23.

20

NESTOR BRAK POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Dżentelmen
M: Nara
K029055 Brak
24.

1

OKARYNA HUCULSKA POL 2010 Klacz srokata F: Ocelot
M: Olimpia
Brak
25.

15

OLINA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Otill / Luron
M: Milka / nn
K017071 POL009660837408
26.

25

PABLO SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/169 F: El Grecco
M: Pensylwania
Brak 616009600226714
27.

6

PANDORA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2014 klacz gniada/171 F: Asan / Bogan
M: Paradna / Dakron
K028976 616098200110501
28.

12

PEPE SP POL 2011 wałach bułana/161 F: nn /
M: nn /
K025971 616999520132411
29.

26

PERHAN WLKP POL 2017 wałach gniada/173 F: Hipoidas / Heleris
M: Parleza / Aragonit
K031619 616007600164617
30.

22

PUSOF OO POL 2003 wałach kasztanowata/mk:150 F: nn
M: nn
brak brak
31.

5

SIGNORIA SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/164 F: Castle Rock / Clearway
M: Seniorita /
K032066 616009600086416
32.

33

SUPRISE KOŃ MAŁY POL 2016 wałach siwa/mk:145 F: Little ear
M: Sekwana
Brak 616013600206816
33.

24

TOSKANIA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2005 klacz kara/kuc:120 F: Twix
M: Gaskonia
K014651 POL013640024405
34.

19

VERONA OS GER 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Valeron / Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: Fiorini Van De Nethe / Darco
K025852 DE418182570913
35.

17

VHS CASTELLA HOLSZTYNSKA POL 2013 Klacz kara/174 F: CASTELAN II
M: ARANKA
K028374 K028374
36.

36

WHO KNOWS HAN GER 2008 Wałach kara/- F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Romina Rose / Legal Legend
K019354 DE431312320908
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Babiej Julia
bpk
2021-12-31
2021-12-31
2021-12-31
2021-12-31
Bojarowska Alicja
Stajnia u Tarnowskich
OLINA (15)
2021-12-31
2021-12-31
Czeszejko-Sochacki Filip
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2021-12-31
2021-12-31
Dąbrowska Magdalena
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2021-12-31
2021-12-31
KAYNE (10)
2021-12-31
VERONA (19)
2021-12-31
Kamińska Aleksandra
KJ J.J. Darboven
PEPE (12)
2021-12-31
2021-12-31
2021-12-31
2021-12-31
Kieza Aleksandra
Brak
2021-12-31
2021-12-31
Koperska - Pacyńska Maria
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2021-12-31
2021-12-31
Kotecka Aleksandra
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2021-12-31
2021-12-31
Markiewicz Weronika
Brak
FINKA (14)
2021-12-31
2021-12-31
Meronów Marta
Bpk
2021-12-31
2021-12-31
Meronów Wiktoria
Brak
2021-12-31
2021-12-31
Meronów Zuzanna
Brak
GRUZJA (13)
2021-12-31
2021-12-31
Michniewicz Blanka
Brak
2021-12-31
2021-12-31
Olesiński Mariusz
KJ AROMER
2021-12-31
2021-12-31
Olesiński Mariusz
UKS VOLTEO
2021-12-31
2021-12-31
Ostrowska Julia
JKS U Robsonów
2021-12-31
2021-12-31
Panuś Alicja
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
PUSOF (22)
2021-12-31
2021-12-31
Pietrzak Kaja
MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
2021-12-31
2021-12-31
Prokopczuk Maja
JKS u Robsonów
2021-12-31
2021-12-31
Radzikowska Nadia
Jks u Robsonów
NESTOR (20)
2021-12-31
Różańska Marta
Brak
GRUZJA (13)
2021-12-31
2021-12-31
Różańska Zuzanna
Brak
2021-12-31
2021-12-31
Sob?tka Nikola
Brak
2021-12-31
2021-12-31
HAWANA (30)
2021-12-31
2021-12-31
2021-12-31
2021-12-31
2021-12-31
2021-12-31
Tomaszewska Paulina
JKS u Robsonów
ASTERIX (35)
2021-12-31
Widzińska Katarzyna
JKS u Robsonów
PABLO (25)
2021-12-31
PERHAN (26)
2021-12-31
LODŻA (27)
2021-12-31
ANTIBES (28)
2021-12-31
Zalewska Aleksandra
Ełckie TJ Hadrian
2021-12-31
2021-12-31
Zorczykowska Magdalena
Ełckie TJ Hadrian
SUPRISE (33)
2021-12-31
2021-12-31

Number of Riders: 28

Number of Horses: 36

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Ekwador - restauracja, noclegi, ośrodek jeździecki
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-022004-1, JKS U Robsonów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl