Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Halowe Zawody Ogólnopolskie
Dąbrówka Mała, 10-12 kwietnia 2015

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Akelis Darius BPK
2. Bach Dominika SKJ Sopot
3. Bazyl Michał JKS Karolina
S
4. Bembenek Joanna AZS UWM Olsztyn
S
5. Bobrowska Katarzyna KS Nad Wigrami
6. Bogalecka Julia GTH Gdynia
7. Chełchowska Wiktoria JKS U robsonów
S
8. Elminowski Piotr Dom Koni Lazar
9. Fabisiewicz Paulina JKS U Robsonów
10. Gilla Błażej PLJ
11. Hartman Sławomir KJ Lotar Biskupiec
12. Hejger Marta JKS Narew Różan
13. Hestkowski Robert JKS U robsonów
14. Jasas Stasys
S
15. Kaczmarczyk Dagmara KJ Kaczmarczyk
16. Kaniewska Weronika KJ Dilmar
17. Kavaliauskaite Rasa Vedautos Sporto Klubas
18. Lendo Inez LKJ Liski
19. Lorkowska Katarzyna BPK
20. Majka Łucja KJ Strzała
21. Makarauskene Elena Litwa
22. Marcinkowski Michał KJ Welt Opypy
23. Matelski Marcin KJ Dilmar
24. Mikenas Erlandas Vedautos Sporto Klubas
25. Milkintas Pranas JSK Ties Baltija
26. Minkiewicz Weronika JKS U robsonów
27. Navickaite Viktorija
S
28. Niewiadomska Jagoda WKJ Lublin
1999 (MJ.)
29. Pakalniskyte Egle Litwa
30. Pasik Monika LKJ Gałkowo
31. Pawluczuk Maja JKS U robsonów
32. Pawluczuk Marek JKS U Robsonów
33. Pleskacz Kamila JKS Equita
34. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
35. Rakoczy Dawid KJ Profil
36. Rębisz Anna LKJ Gałkowo
37. Roszkowska Katarzyna KJ Szumawa
S
38. Rupreht Mateusz KJ Welt Opypy
39. Rynkiewicz Martyna LKS Gałkowo
40. Salciute Karolina Sport Club Tandemas
41. Seskas Tadas Litwa
42. Sipaila Nerijus Tandemas
43. Skiba Dawid SKJ Sopot
44. Skotnicka Nicole BPK
45. Skwara Paulina Welt Opypy
46. Świątkowska Olga LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
47. Szczepańska Oliwia KJ Dilmar
48. Szturmowicz Magdalena BPK
S
49. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami
50. Urbonas Valdas Lankupiai
51. Weremczuk Szymon WKJ Lublin
2002 (J.)
52. Wierzbicki Krzysztof KJ Nad Wigrami
53. Wójcik-Matelska Renata KJ Dilmar
54. Wołodkowicz Olimpia BPK
1999 (MJ.)
55. Ziomek Marek KJ Agro-Handel Srem
S
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

35

Anta Monika WLKP Polska 2005 K Siwa F: Pink Floyd
M: Ada Sara
2.

104

Ares F:
M:
3.

103

Armani F:
M:
4.

36

Armstrong HOL Niemcy 2004 W GN F: Alboretto
M: Kyara/Calido I
5.

98

Aron SP Polska 2006 W gn. F: Leonardo Da Vinci
M: Arina
6.

19

Azamir MAŁOPOLSKA Polska 2000 O GN F: Emir/Arcyksiąże
M: Azalia/Askar
7.

91

Barbi SP Polska 2004 K CGN F: NN
M: NN
8.

97

Baterflay F:
M:
9.

26

Bebe 2007 K F: Balou du Rouet
M:
10.

20

Begonia SP Polska 2006 K GN F: Niels
M: Bianka
11.

40

Boogie Woogie KWPN Holandia 2006 W siwa F: Tjungske/Carthago
M: Riggy/Burggraaf
12.

118

Cadoro SP Polska 2007 O gn. F: Aviano
M: Colibra
13.

112

Caldero HOL Niemcy 2008 W F: Crawford
M: Cornetto
14.

111

Caliente HOL Niemcy 2007 W F: Cormint
M: Cascavelle
15.

65

Callahan 2 HAN. Niemcy 2008 O gn. F: Contendro I/Contender
M: Flair/For pleasure
16.

62

Canaletto HOL Niemcy 2007 W GN F: Larius W
M: Elise
17.

78

Candida Q 7 HAN. Litwa 2008 K gn. F: Contendro-Star/Contendro
M: Luna/Anmarsch
18.

74

Canion SP Polska 2008 O GN F: Baldini II/Bachus
M: Chelsea/QuelCharmeur
19.

84

Canturo I HOL Niemcy 2003 O GN F: Canturo/Cantus
M: G-Habima/Ahron Z
20.

101

Cardhu OS Niemcy 2010 K kara F: Diarado
M: Castina
21.

47

Carla OLD Niemcy 2010 K Kaszt F: Cartoon
M: Final Blue/Baloubet du Rouet
22.

108

Carleone HOL Niemcy 2009 W F: Caretino
M: Coriander
23.

105

Casato F:
M:
24.

68

Casch SP Polska 2002 W gn. F: Nurjev/Guidam
M: Casablanka/Corallo
25.

82

Casch M.E. KWPN Holandia 2007 W gn. F: Oklund/Holland
M: Wendyane/Indoctro
26.

106

Casquetta HOL Litwa 2010 K gn F: Casquetto
M: Coronado
27.

30

Cassato Niemcy 2004 O Siwa F: Cassini II
M: Petite II/Literat
28.

110

Castelino F:
M:
29.

44

Catlin SP Polska 2009 K sk.gn. F: Ulisses/Karandasj
M: Catosale/Capucino
30.

92

Chamonix SP Polska 2007 K GN F: Alcado/Adlantus AS
M: Coul Girl/Lannox
31.

90

Champier TYP SZLACH. Polska 2007 K gn. F: Alcado/Adlantus AS
M: Chelsea/Quattro
32.

87

Chataro OS Niemcy 2005 W gn. F: Chacco-Blue/Chambertin
M: Centara/Centauer Z
33.

2

Chery Gold D F:
M:
34.

3

Chum Idol Polska 2006 O GN F: Cabochon
M: Klarisa/Acord II
35.

85

Cirobanta KWPN Holandia 2007 K gn. F: Casantos/Cantos
M: Wirobanta/Idoctro
36.

107

Clarity HOL Niemcy 2007 W F: Clarimo
M: Cash and Carry
37.

27

Cocain Litwa 2008 O F: Contender
M:
38.

41

Coltrane HOL Niemcy 2006 W F: Colman
M: Cascavel
39.

48

Columbia SP Polska 2010 K sk.gn. F: Ultimo/Phin Phin
M: Contessa/Coriano Z
40.

69

Concento Z Z Belgia 2009 W gn. F: Contefino/Contender
M: Centara/Cento
41.

66

Conraldik IV HOL. Niemcy 2009 W siwa F: Corrado I/Cor de la Bryere
M: Nerina IV/Heraldik
42.

46

Conti HOL Niemcy 2006 W CGN F: Contender
M: Patina IV/Lorentin I
43.

80

Corinjo Z SP Polska 2007 W GN F: Corinjo
M: Colexa Z
44.

18

Coulthard K OLD Niemcy 2008 W GN F: Chacco-Blue/Chambertin
M: Loreley/Lapis/Lazuli
45.

52

D'Utopie B KWPN Holandia 2008 K kaszt. F: Utopie/Jacomar
M: Kendy/Erik
46.

63

Day Dream 2 S SP Polska 2001 W gn. F: Mason/Contago
M: Daniela II/Lombard
47.

77

Derbista SP Polska 2003 W gn. F: Loxley/Lesotho
M: Derbistka/Arak
48.

38

Dilmar 2003 O F: Maram
M: Dilejt/Sofix
49.

100

Djarvi B KWPN Holandia 2008 K kara F: Zento/Quasimodo Z
M: Passe Partout B/Karlstad
50.

34

Dollar de Nuevo WEST Polska 2008 W GN F: Dollar Du Murier
M: Lola II
51.

32

Don Espadron TRAK Polska 2009 W Kaszt F: Lord Oder I
M: Danija
52.

94

Dragon WLKP Polska 2003 O F: Ignam
M: Darling/Huk
53.

81

Dream On KWPN Holandia 2008 W GN F: Douglas
M: Arina
54.

120

Eline LTU LITWA 2009 K GN F: Shandor
M: Era
55.

79

Empire KWPN Holandia 2009 W Siwa F: Cartano
M: Victory Lady
56.

23

Eris SP Polska 2007 K Siwa F: Bajou du Rouet hol.
M: Ex Lady/Cooper hol.
57.

49

Estella SP Polska 2004 K Kaszt F: Luron
M: Eskorta/Cordalme
58.

73

Estera HOL Litwa 2003 K GN F: Hamlets
M: /Bulat
59.

10

Exito OLD Niemcy 2008 W GN F: Epsom Gesmeray
M: Galmba
60.

29

Fidelio 2011 F:
M:
61.

86

Figo 39 HAN. Niemcy 2004 O gn. F: For Keeps/For Pleasure
M: Fuerstin/Fuerst Ferdinand
62.

24

Graffa WLKP Polska 2006 K GN F: Maram
M: Gwadiana
63.

16

Granit SP Polska 2001 O GN F: Maram/Aram
M: Gwadiana/Czubaryk
64.

6

Great Pleasure II SP Polska K GN F: Ever for Pleasure
M: Grace
65.

14

Grenoblis TRAK Litwa 2003 K F: Heleris
M: /Versal
66.

67

Hatoki SP Polska 2009 W gn. F: Catoki/Cambridge
M: Hiszpanka/Contendus
67.

56

Hemis M Polska 1999 W siwa F: Minneapolis/Larysz
M: Hetera/Harap
68.

4

In Spirit Polska 2009 O SGN F: Night Carry
M: Ilusion III/Lauries Crusador
69.

99

Irgiz SP Polska 2007 O gn. F: Indoctro
M: Irosa
70.

8

Jerico SP Polska O Siwa F: Wieland
M: Jennifer
71.

93

Julio Palegro II SP Polska 2005 W Kara F: Palegro/Power
M: Julia Mariner/Julio Mariner
72.

43

La Casa SP Polska 2009 K GN F: Clinton
M: La Paloma/Palegro
73.

42

La Plata SP Polska 2007 K gn F: Love Soprem/Limbus
M: La Paloma/Palegro
74.

71

Lady Bird OLD. Niemcy 2007 K gn. F: Stakkatol/Stakkato
M: Bagrina/Larino
75.

76

Lambi SP Polska 2005 W gn. F: Ever for Pleasure/Espri
M: Lussi/Bolero de Ravel
76.

60

Larissa WLKP Polska 2007 K siwa F: Grand de la Cour/Graf Grannus
M: Lakonia/Furato
77.

45

Le Corbusiere F:
M:
78.

37

Le Cou Cou OLD Niemcy 2009 W F: Lizarazu
M: Paulina/Chicos boy
79.

21

Limonka TRAK Polska 2006 K kaszt F: Grey
M: Legumina
80.

75

Lion SP Polska 2007 W c.gn. F: Empire/Embassy I
M: Linda/Rubin
81.

113

Luca SP Polska 2009 W GN F: Karbon
M: Luanda
82.

33

Lukier SP Polska 2008 W GN F: Iloczyn
M: Lambada
83.

39

Luna P S.F. 2008 K kaszt. F: Ludwigs As/Ludwig Von Bayern
M: Bailey P/Barnaul
84.

28

Mister X Litwa 2007 O F:
M:
85.

25

Mollgards Contina 2008 F:
M:
86.

114

Nirmette SP Polska 2008 K gn. F: Hetman/Cantanis
M: Nagari/Winds of Light
87.

12

Nominacja SP Polska 2004 K Siwa F: Hartland
M: Naomi
88.

115

Notaris SP Polska 1998 W GN F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Nelba
89.

22

Nubis WLKP Polska 2003 W Kaszt F: Barasz
M: Nikandra/Dixieland
90.

61

Oblada HOL Niemcy 2007 K Siwa F: Clarimo
M: Olana B
91.

50

Pacino SP Polska 2008 W GN F: Charisma 115
M: Pacynka/Czakamar
92.

88

Pastorałka WLKP Polska 2006 K Siwa F: Helanis
M: Pika/Pigmalion
93.

5

Perfect Pleasure SP Polska 2005 O F: Ever for Pleasure
M: Poussette Z/Pucci
94.

11

Piccolo SP Polska O GN F: Empire
M: Poussette Z
95.

59

Prezydent II W SP Polska 2004 W c.gn. F: Desant/Lando
M: Prunelka/Premix
96.

53

Qitana VDV Z Z Holandia 2007 K gn. F: Quasimodo Z/Quidam de Revel
M: Jewel X of Julio V Z/ Julio V
97.

17

Quilibet HOL Niemcy 2003 W CGN F: Quinar/Quidam de Revel
M: Najade II/Leandro
98.

31

Quintina K F:
M:
99.

58

Quita G F:
M:
100.

117

Regata's F:
M:
101.

95

Reilis F:
M:
102.

54

Remi SP Polska 2007 K GN F: Love Affair
M: Rawa/Le Votltaire
103.

51

Renaiscita HOL Niemcy 2001 K gn. F: Quinar/Quidam De Revel
M: Magic Lady/Cassini
104.

83

Rivjera LJ Litwa 2008 K F: Grafas
M: Rafina
105.

7

Robespiere SP Polska 2009 W GN F: Ever for Pleasure
M: Rock n Roll
106.

1

Rodial F:
M:
107.

96

Rotemas LTU Litwa 2005 W GN F: Rassvet/Reitor
M: Era/Charitonas
108.

116

Rubinas F:
M:
109.

70

Sanczo WURT. Niemcy 2005 W kaszt. F: Chello I/Contender
M: Sunny/San Juan
110.

15

Sanremo HANN Litwa 2006 O F: Rabiatos Z
M: /Charitonas
111.

109

Shyawa HOL Niemcy 2005 W siwa F: Cler Way
M: Corender
112.

57

Silver V SP Polska 2002 W siwa F: Spartakus/Spartan
M: Arenda/Elpar
113.

9

Stavros HAN Niemcy 2008 W GN F: Stakkato
M: Zora
114.

119

Szafir M F:
M:
115.

102

Tinta SP Polska 2000 K GN F: Elwis
M: Tina/Tin Rocco
116.

64

Vaillante KWPN Holandia 2002 K GN F: Andiamo
M: Domitilla
117.

13

Vivaldi TRAK Litwa 2008 O F: Velsas
M:
118.

55

Weida WLKP Polska 2005 K kaszt. F: Libretto
M: Weimutka
119.

89

Zavira A HAN Niemcy 2003 K Kaszt F: Zacharias
M: Diamond
120.

72

Zed KWPN Holandia 2004 W GN F: Numero Uno
M: /Goodwill
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Akelis Darius
BPK
Reilis (95)
2015-04-10
4
2015-04-10
2015-04-11
2
2015-04-11
12
2015-04-12
Rotemas (96)
2015-04-10
13
2015-04-10
24
2015-04-11
37
2015-04-12
12
Eline (120)
2015-04-10
23
2015-04-11
18
Bach Dominika
SKJ Sopot
Canion (74)
2015-04-10
36
2015-04-10
29
2015-04-11
21
2015-04-11
24
2015-04-12
30
Lion (75)
2015-04-10
36
2015-04-10
5
2015-04-11
9
2015-04-11
10
2015-04-12
Lambi (76)
2015-04-10
27
2015-04-10
18
2015-04-11
11
2015-04-12
3
Bazyl Michał
JKS Karolina
Hemis (56)
2015-04-10
10
2015-04-11
9
2015-04-12
7
2015-04-10
19
2015-04-11
16
2015-04-12
7
Bembenek Joanna
AZS UWM Olsztyn
Dragon (94)
2015-04-10
2015-04-10
49
2015-04-11
35
2015-04-11
38
2015-04-12
25
Bobrowska Katarzyna
KS Nad Wigrami
Conti (46)
2015-04-10
7
2015-04-10
10
2015-04-11
1
2015-04-12
4
Carla (47)
2015-04-10
55
2015-04-11
55
2015-04-10
18
2015-04-11
Estella (49)
2015-04-10
16
2015-04-10
2015-04-11
19
Bogalecka Julia
GTH Gdynia
2015-04-10
34
2015-04-10
38
2015-04-11
12
2015-04-11
31
2015-04-12
19
Chełchowska Wiktoria
JKS U robsonów
Aron (98)
2015-04-10
53
2015-04-11
54
2015-04-12
Elminowski Piotr
Dom Koni Lazar
2015-04-10
10
2015-04-10
42
2015-04-11
13
2015-04-11
33
2015-04-12
32
2015-04-10
12
2015-04-10
35
2015-04-11
3
2015-04-11
20
2015-04-12
2
Fabisiewicz Paulina
JKS U Robsonów
Irgiz (99)
2015-04-10
2015-04-11
56
2015-04-12
27
Gilla Błażej
PLJ
Rodial (1)
2015-04-10
21
2015-04-10
18
2015-04-11
19
2015-04-12
10
Hartman Sławomir
KJ Lotar Biskupiec
Empire (79)
2015-04-10
13
2015-04-11
2015-04-10
25
2015-04-11
41
2015-04-12
14
2015-04-10
48
2015-04-11
35
2015-04-12
2
2015-04-10
32
2015-04-10
20
2015-04-11
3
Hejger Marta
JKS Narew Różan
2015-04-10
6
2015-04-10
9
2015-04-11
27
2015-04-11
2015-04-12
27
2015-04-10
37
2015-04-11
30
2015-04-12
6
Hestkowski Robert
JKS U robsonów
Tinta (102)
2015-04-10
20
2015-04-10
17
2015-04-11
15
2015-04-12
6
Notaris (115)
2015-04-10
44
2015-04-10
2015-04-11
29
2015-04-12
24
Jasas Stasys
Vivaldi (13)
2015-04-10
58
2015-04-11
8
2015-04-12
4
2015-04-10
25
2015-04-11
43
2015-04-11
23
2015-04-12
25
2015-04-10
19
2015-04-11
8
2015-04-12
12
Bebe (26)
2015-04-10
33
2015-04-11
6
2015-04-12
15
Kaczmarczyk Dagmara
KJ Kaczmarczyk
Limonka (21)
2015-04-10
2015-04-11
31
2015-04-12
Nubis (22)
2015-04-10
8
2015-04-10
4
2015-04-11
4
2015-04-11
8
2015-04-12
21
Kaniewska Weronika
KJ Dilmar
2015-04-10
38
2015-04-11
44
2015-04-12
31
Kavaliauskaite Rasa
Vedautos Sporto Klubas
Estera (73)
2015-04-10
30
2015-04-10
23
2015-04-11
47
2015-04-11
18
2015-04-12
24
Lendo Inez
LKJ Liski
Eris (23)
2015-04-10
31
2015-04-10
23
2015-04-11
29
2015-04-12
11
Lorkowska Katarzyna
BPK
2015-04-10
47
2015-04-11
53
Majka Łucja
KJ Strzała
2015-04-10
39
2015-04-11
26
2015-04-12
5
Makarauskene Elena
Litwa
Cocain (27)
2015-04-10
39
2015-04-11
39
2015-04-12
9
2015-04-10
2015-04-11
20
2015-04-12
20
Marcinkowski Michał
KJ Welt Opypy
Jerico (8)
2015-04-10
45
2015-04-11
32
2015-04-12
16
2015-04-10
47
2015-04-11
3
2015-04-12
29
Matelski Marcin
KJ Dilmar
Luna P (39)
2015-04-10
3
2015-04-10
1
2015-04-11
42
2015-04-12
22
2015-04-10
20
2015-04-10
21
2015-04-11
25
2015-04-11
24
2015-04-12
14
Mikenas Erlandas
Vedautos Sporto Klubas
Zed (72)
2015-04-10
15
2015-04-10
40
2015-04-11
15
2015-04-11
13
2015-04-12
13
Milkintas Pranas
JSK Ties Baltija
Rivjera (83)
2015-04-10
2015-04-10
5
2015-04-11
43
2015-04-12
28
Minkiewicz Weronika
JKS U robsonów
Remi (54)
2015-04-10
43
2015-04-11
40
2015-04-11
48
2015-04-12
23
Weida (55)
2015-04-10
24
2015-04-11
33
2015-04-11
36
2015-04-12
37
Navickaite Viktorija
Sanremo (15)
2015-04-10
33
2015-04-11
34
2015-04-11
39
2015-04-12
Niewiadomska Jagoda
WKJ Lublin
2015-04-10
37
2015-04-11
11
2015-04-11
23
2015-04-12
9
Larissa (60)
2015-04-10
17
2015-04-11
45
2015-04-12
10
Pakalniskyte Egle
Litwa
Rubinas (116)
2015-04-10
11
2015-04-11
25
2015-04-12
34
Regata's (117)
2015-04-10
53
2015-04-11
14
2015-04-11
19
2015-04-12
32
Pasik Monika
LKJ Gałkowo
2015-04-10
42
2015-04-11
26
2015-04-12
12
Lukier (33)
2015-04-10
9
2015-04-10
41
2015-04-11
6
2015-04-11
16
2015-04-12
33-34
2015-04-10
6
2015-04-10
24
2015-04-11
5
2015-04-11
44
2015-04-12
19
2015-04-10
2
2015-04-10
9
2015-04-11
1
2015-04-11
28
2015-04-12
1
Pawluczuk Maja
JKS U robsonów
2015-04-11
50
2015-04-12
33
Pawluczuk Marek
JKS U Robsonów
2015-04-10
32
2015-04-11
Barbi (91)
2015-04-10
11
2015-04-10
2015-04-11
5
2015-04-12
23
Pleskacz Kamila
JKS Equita
Azamir (19)
2015-04-10
59
2015-04-11
52
2015-04-12
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team
Cassato (30)
2015-04-10
2
2015-04-10
17
2015-04-11
1
2015-04-11
14
2015-04-12
6
2015-04-11
42
Armani (103)
2015-04-10
43
2015-04-10
25
2015-04-11
21
2015-04-12
8
Ares (104)
2015-04-10
1
2015-04-11
6
2015-04-12
1
Cadoro (118)
2015-04-10
5
2015-04-10
22
2015-04-11
16
2015-04-12
1
Rakoczy Dawid
KJ Profil
2015-04-10
56
2015-04-11
46
2015-04-12
30
Hatoki (67)
2015-04-10
14
2015-04-11
32
2015-04-12
26
Casch (68)
2015-04-10
52
2015-04-11
2
2015-04-12
13
2015-04-10
52
2015-04-11
23
2015-04-12
29
Sanczo (70)
2015-04-10
15
2015-04-11
20
2015-04-12
11
2015-04-10
29
2015-04-11
22
2015-04-11
40
2015-04-12
26
Rębisz Anna
LKJ Gałkowo
Luca (113)
2015-04-10
48
2015-04-11
9-10
2015-04-12
22
Roszkowska Katarzyna
KJ Szumawa
2015-04-10
22
2015-04-10
34
2015-04-11
10
2015-04-12
4
Rupreht Mateusz
KJ Welt Opypy
Exito (10)
2015-04-10
28
2015-04-10
44
2015-04-11
34
2015-04-12
36
Piccolo (11)
2015-04-10
49
2015-04-10
46
2015-04-11
30
2015-04-12
31
Rynkiewicz Martyna
LKS Gałkowo
Nirmette (114)
2015-04-10
28
2015-04-11
45
2015-04-12
28
Salciute Karolina
Sport Club Tandemas
Clarity (107)
2015-04-10
41
2015-04-11
51
2015-04-12
Seskas Tadas
Litwa
2015-04-10
1
2015-04-10
51
2015-04-11
41
2015-04-12
3
Sipaila Nerijus
Tandemas
Carleone (108)
2015-04-10
7
2015-04-11
9-10
2015-04-12
11
Shyawa (109)
2015-04-10
46
2015-04-11
17
2015-04-12
17
Castelino (110)
2015-04-10
26
2015-04-11
12
2015-04-12
13
Caliente (111)
2015-04-10
3
2015-04-10
11
2015-04-11
2
2015-04-12
3
Caldero (112)
2015-04-10
16
2015-04-11
17
2015-04-11
21
2015-04-12
20
Skiba Dawid
SKJ Sopot
2015-04-10
27
2015-04-10
2015-04-11
46
2015-04-12
33-34
2015-04-10
54
2015-04-11
48
2015-04-12
35
Skotnicka Nicole
BPK
Graffa (24)
2015-04-10
50
2015-04-11
27
2015-04-12
21
Skwara Paulina
Welt Opypy
2015-04-10
4
2015-04-11
17
2015-04-12
2
2015-04-10
2015-04-10
8
2015-04-11
4
2015-04-12
2015-04-10
45
2015-04-11
38
2015-04-12
Świątkowska Olga
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
Chataro (87)
2015-04-10
30
2015-04-10
50
2015-04-11
49
2015-04-12
18
Cardhu (101)
2015-04-11
24
Szczepańska Oliwia
KJ Dilmar
2015-04-10
40
2015-04-11
37
2015-04-12
8
Szturmowicz Magdalena
BPK
2015-04-11
7
2015-04-11
4
2015-04-12
16
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami
2015-04-10
15
2015-04-10
12
2015-04-11
5
2015-04-12
8
2015-04-10
8
2015-04-10
14
2015-04-11
15
2015-04-12
17
La Casa (43)
2015-04-10
57
2015-04-10
16
2015-04-11
28
2015-04-12
15
Catlin (44)
2015-04-10
21
2015-04-10
14
2015-04-11
7
2015-04-12
5
2015-04-10
26
Djarvi B (100)
2015-04-10
12
2015-04-10
3
2015-04-11
18
2015-04-12
5
Urbonas Valdas
Lankupiai
2015-04-10
2015-04-10
2
2015-04-11
7
2015-04-12
9
Weremczuk Szymon
WKJ Lublin
Quita G (58)
2015-04-10
51
2015-04-11
36
2015-04-12
Wierzbicki Krzysztof
KJ Nad Wigrami
Pacino (50)
2015-04-10
35
2015-04-11
47
Wójcik-Matelska Renata
KJ Dilmar
Dilmar (38)
2015-04-10
7
2015-04-11
11
2015-04-12
7
Wołodkowicz Olimpia
BPK
Granit (16)
2015-04-10
31
2015-04-10
2015-04-11
22
2015-04-11
13
2015-04-12
18
2015-04-10
19
2015-04-10
6
2015-04-11
22
2015-04-12
Ziomek Marek
KJ Agro-Handel Srem
2015-04-10
22
2015-04-10
13
2015-04-11
14
2015-04-12
10

Number of Riders: 55

Number of Horses: 120

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: JKS U Robsonów
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-022004-1, JKS U Robsonów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl