Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

III Kwalifikacje XI HPWiM
Dąbrówka Mała, 4-5 grudnia 2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
123 ACCEPTED 2021-12-02 21:54:55
2021-12-02 21:48:14
Wiktoria Koszła JURAND
  • 2x 14/Mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
122 ACCEPTED 2021-12-02 21:25:08
2021-12-02 20:44:32
Zuzanna Buczyńska GOLDI
  • 2x 14/Mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
121 ACCEPTED 2021-12-02 21:25:11
2021-12-02 20:43:19
Katarzyna Maliszewska DALIA
  • 2x 16/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
120 ACCEPTED 2021-12-02 21:25:14
2021-12-02 20:04:58
Katarzyna Widzińska LODŻA
  • 2x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 2x 14/Mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
119 ACCEPTED 2021-12-02 21:25:16
2021-12-02 20:04:28
Katarzyna Widzińska CONCORDE
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
118 ACCEPTED 2021-12-02 21:25:18
2021-12-02 20:03:05
Katarzyna Widzińska ANTIBES
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
117 ACCEPTED 2021-12-02 21:25:20
2021-12-02 19:56:02
Nadia Radzikowska NESTOR
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 14/Mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
116 ACCEPTED 2021-12-02 16:09:59
2021-12-02 14:38:45
Ewa Maria Zaremba PIEGŻA
  • 1x 17/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
115 ACCEPTED 2021-12-02 14:26:05
2021-12-02 14:15:51
Zuzanna Weres PRINCE
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
114 ACCEPTED 2021-12-02 14:26:08
2021-12-02 14:11:08
Robert Musiał DE FUTORE Z
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
113 ACCEPTED 2021-12-02 14:26:10
2021-12-02 13:44:54
Aleksandra Huniewicz CON PASSIONE
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
112 ACCEPTED 2021-12-02 12:41:56
2021-12-02 08:00:44
Nikola Sobótka HAWANA
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 16/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
111 ACCEPTED 2021-12-02 07:11:46
2021-12-02 06:58:53
Maja Witkowska R-ŁOBUZ
  • 2x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 12/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
110 ACCEPTED 2021-12-02 07:11:44
2021-12-02 04:22:02
Dorota Sobiecka MAJA
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
109 ACCEPTED 2021-12-02 07:11:41
2021-12-02 04:21:08
Oliwia Pierzchanowska NASTKA
  • 1x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 13/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
108 ACCEPTED 2021-12-01 22:02:52
2021-12-01 21:27:22
Julia Parda JARICO A-Z
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
107 ACCEPTED 2021-12-01 22:02:47
2021-12-01 21:26:03
Julia Parda CHEYENNE
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
106 ACCEPTED 2021-12-01 22:02:44
2021-12-01 20:15:47
Nikola Przybylska RUGOL
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
105 ACCEPTED 2021-12-01 19:16:03
2021-12-01 19:07:49
Milena Bogacka MAGIA
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
104 ACCEPTED 2021-12-01 18:25:03
2021-12-01 18:14:44
Anna Rębisz MORLAND
  • 2x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
103 ACCEPTED 2021-12-01 18:25:06
2021-12-01 17:23:24
Gabriela Wasilewska ADELE
  • 2x 14/Mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
102 ACCEPTED 2021-12-01 18:25:09
2021-12-01 16:54:28
Julia Berndt GROTA
  • 2x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 14/Mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
101 ACCEPTED 2021-12-01 14:37:46
2021-12-01 12:21:08
Jakub Mroczek VULCANO
  • 2x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
100 ACCEPTED 2021-12-01 10:07:39
2021-12-01 08:37:41
Lena Kacprzak CAVALIADA PPC
  • 2x 1/KUCE 0/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 11/KUCE 0/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
99 ACCEPTED 2021-12-01 07:33:23
2021-12-01 06:12:51
Paulina Kozłowska LAMBI II
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
98 ACCEPTED 2021-12-01 07:33:24
2021-12-01 06:11:58
Paulina Kozłowska LUBICZ
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
97 ACCEPTED 2021-12-01 07:33:25
2021-11-30 21:08:06
Joanna Zbrojkiewicz GLORIA
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
96 ACCEPTED 2021-12-01 07:33:26
2021-11-30 21:06:39
Joanna Zbrojkiewicz VESTARI
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
95 ACCEPTED 2021-12-01 07:33:29
2021-11-30 21:03:35
Joanna Zbrojkiewicz HELOUISE DE LUX
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
94 ACCEPTED 2021-12-01 07:33:30
2021-11-30 20:26:11
Magdalena Szczechura MOLLY C
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
93 ACCEPTED 2021-11-30 18:43:05
2021-11-30 18:29:05
Maria Szmyt ROMEO
  • 2x 1/KUCE 0/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 11/KUCE 0/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
92 ACCEPTED 2021-11-30 11:25:42
2021-11-30 10:34:31
Szczepan Sięda PRETORIA
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 16/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
91 ACCEPTED 2021-11-30 11:25:43
2021-11-30 10:31:10
Katarzyna Spaszewska CONTI
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
90 ACCEPTED 2021-11-30 11:25:44
2021-11-30 10:14:40
Roman Karpenko KARAMBA
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
89 ACCEPTED 2021-11-30 11:25:45
2021-11-30 10:13:48
Maria Belova EASTBRIDGE TAG
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
88 ACCEPTED 2021-11-30 08:03:31
2021-11-29 23:06:28
Zofia Kałaska POPIÓŁ
  • 2x 1/KUCE 0/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 11/KUCE 0/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
87 ACCEPTED 2021-11-30 08:03:32
2021-11-29 23:01:54
Maja Starostka FIDŻI
  • 2x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 12/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
86 ACCEPTED 2021-11-30 08:03:34
2021-11-29 22:12:00
Wiktor Godlewski MONSIEUR
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
85 ACCEPTED 2021-11-30 08:03:35
2021-11-29 21:51:09
Natasza Walczyk R-FOOD ADONIS AZ
  • 2x 1/KUCE 0/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 2x 11/KUCE 0/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
84 ACCEPTED 2021-11-30 08:03:36
2021-11-29 21:44:54
Natalia Gudan PASJONATA-POKER
  • 2x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 12/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
83 ACCEPTED 2021-11-30 08:03:37
2021-11-29 21:00:15
Natalia Jackowska T. LOVE
  • 2x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
82 ACCEPTED 2021-11-30 08:03:38
2021-11-29 20:11:29
Karina Kuć SWEET SURPRISE
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
81 ACCEPTED 2021-11-30 08:03:40
2021-11-29 20:09:41
Aleksandra Kawa DOLLY
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
80 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 19:57:43
2021-11-29 18:09:59
Julian Chrzanowski CZADRA
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
79 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 19:57:45
2021-11-29 18:08:52
Julian Chrzanowski LOMBARD
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
78 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 11:23:58
2021-11-29 11:23:58
Robert Hestkowski PERHAN
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 16/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
77 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 11:23:13
2021-11-29 11:23:13
Robert Hestkowski BALERO BRECH
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
76 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 11:22:43
2021-11-29 11:22:43
Robert Hestkowski A LLE HOPP
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
75 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 09:47:23
2021-11-29 08:45:45
Paulina Tomaszewska ASTERIX
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
74 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 09:47:24
2021-11-29 08:43:26
Dominika Hestkowska DYNAMITE BRECH
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
73 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 09:47:26
2021-11-29 08:43:02
Dominika Hestkowska EASY FLY
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
72 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 09:47:27
2021-11-28 20:15:07
Maria Szmyt MATADOR
  • 2x 1/KUCE 0/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 11/KUCE 0/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
71 ACCEPTED 2021-11-28 19:55:05
2021-11-28 19:34:57
Karolina Szostawicka ANDER
  • 2x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
70 ACCEPTED 2021-11-28 19:55:08
2021-11-28 18:41:25
Pola Wadlewska JANKES
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
69 ACCEPTED 2021-11-28 19:55:10
2021-11-28 18:25:48
Hanna Załęska ARTINUS
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
68 ACCEPTED 2021-11-28 19:55:13
2021-11-28 16:43:07
Jacek Zagor KAMIL
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
67 ACCEPTED 2021-11-28 10:38:37
2021-11-28 08:34:56
Zofia Kaczmarczyk WOTAN
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
66 ACCEPTED 2021-11-28 10:38:46
2021-11-27 22:11:44
Aleksandra Hubacz CEMILLA
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
65 ACCEPTED 2021-11-28 10:38:50
2021-11-27 21:33:34
Monika Dudkowska ATLETA
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
64 ACCEPTED 2021-11-28 10:38:54
2021-11-27 20:59:52
Wiktor Kajetan Piechota LAST QUALITY
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
63 ACCEPTED 2021-12-02 21:25:25
2021-11-27 20:46:53
Nina Prusińska MAJRON V
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
62 ACCEPTED 2021-11-28 10:39:08
2021-11-27 19:23:27
Natalia Kasza FLY HIGH FORTUNA HBC
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
61 ACCEPTED 2021-11-28 10:39:12
2021-11-27 18:45:01
Nikola Sobótka FANTASTIC GR
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 16/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
60 ACCEPTED 2021-11-28 10:39:19
2021-11-27 17:18:09
Monika Pasik CORSIMO
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10cc/CC/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
59 ACCEPTED 2021-11-28 10:39:23
2021-11-27 17:17:34
Monika Pasik CARDENSKY Z
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
58 ACCEPTED 2021-11-28 10:39:33
2021-11-27 17:16:58
Maja Dzipanow MOJRA FAVO
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
57 ACCEPTED 2021-11-28 10:39:40
2021-11-27 17:16:24
Maja Dzipanow KONKORDIA
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
56 ACCEPTED 2021-11-28 10:39:43
2021-11-27 16:16:32
Maria Sternicka WANDER
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
55 ACCEPTED 2021-11-28 10:39:47
2021-11-27 12:04:03
Krzysztof Prasek PIPPA VD HEFFINCK
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
54 ACCEPTED 2021-11-28 10:39:51
2021-11-27 12:03:46
Krzysztof Prasek DIWA
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
53 ACCEPTED 2021-11-28 10:39:55
2021-11-27 10:14:45
Alicja Matusewicz WIMBLEDON
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
52 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 16:46:41
2021-11-26 15:05:23
Aleksandra Kamińska PEPE
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
51 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 11:16:19
2021-11-26 10:45:21
Wiktor Kajetan Piechota ECONTEAU TER DIESCHOOT
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
50 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 10:22:18
2021-11-25 14:19:15
Karolina Zielonka WESTA
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
49 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 10:22:25
2021-11-25 10:25:38
Martyna Jakubowska COCO
  • 2x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 2x 14/Mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
48 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 10:22:30
2021-11-25 10:25:06
Antonina Kurzeja PRINCESS MATHILDA
  • 1x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 12/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
  • 1x 13/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
47 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 10:22:39
2021-11-25 10:23:59
Klaudia Kamińska LIBERTY K
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 16/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
46 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 10:22:46
2021-11-25 10:23:06
Klaudia Kamińska ARGENTINA
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 16/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
45 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 10:22:50
2021-11-25 08:29:13
Magdalena Bąk HERO
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
44 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 10:25:11
2021-11-24 19:32:18
Natalia Gudan MACIEJKA
  • 2x 1/KUCE 0/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 11/KUCE 0/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
43 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 10:25:21
2021-11-23 19:21:39
Martyna Kozioł ZALVO
  • 2x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 17/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 10:25:26
2021-11-23 19:17:09
Martyna Kozioł NINTO CHICO
  • 2x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 17/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
41 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 10:25:32
2021-11-23 19:14:12
Dominika Obrębska BURSZTYN
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
40 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 10:25:36
2021-11-23 18:28:20
Martyna Kozioł GALA W
  • 2x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 17/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 10:25:40
2021-11-23 10:37:04
Jakub Mroczek R-FOOD CARMELA A-Z
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
38 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 10:25:44
2021-11-22 20:40:55
Julia Ostrowska HERR VITO
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 16/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
37 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 10:25:48
2021-11-22 15:43:11
Maria Dymowska PELARIS
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
36 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 10:25:52
2021-11-22 13:04:29
Jacek Zagor ABIGAIL
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 16/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 20/CC/Zwykły 238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 10:25:56
2021-11-22 13:03:46
Jacek Zagor CONVERTUS
  • 1x 10cc/CC/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 20/CC/Zwykły 238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 10:26:00
2021-11-22 13:03:20
Jacek Zagor HERA DE LUX
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
33 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 10:26:04
2021-11-22 13:02:46
Jacek Zagor LA FIOLA PICCOLA
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10cc/CC/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
32 ACCEPTED 2021-12-02 19:33:35
2021-11-22 12:39:17
Aleksandra Kłodawska HEJ TAKA MALUTKA
  • 1x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 13/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
31 ACCEPTED 2021-11-21 22:10:00
2021-11-21 20:21:27
Aleksandra Dargiewicz VHS RAMOS
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
30 ACCEPTED 2021-11-21 19:30:10
2021-11-21 19:10:01
Martyna Kozioł BELLA DONA ZK
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 16/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
29 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 21:08:29
2021-11-21 17:47:57
Kornelia Rosiak MARKUS
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2021-11-21 18:00:06
2021-11-19 21:47:06
Marcin Olszewski ZEUSZ
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
27 ACCEPTED 2021-11-21 18:00:07
2021-11-19 21:35:51
Marcin Olszewski VHS CASCATO DU ROUET
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
26 ACCEPTED 2021-11-28 10:42:32
2021-11-19 14:49:03
Robert Wilczewski LARISSA
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
25 ACCEPTED 2021-11-28 10:42:59
2021-11-19 14:38:13
Weronika Znosko LAQUINA W
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
24 ACCEPTED 2021-11-28 10:43:18
2021-11-19 14:37:09
Weronika Znosko RASPBERRY
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
23 ACCEPTED 2021-11-21 18:00:20
2021-11-19 12:40:24
Filip Czeszejko-Sochacki MIŁEK PONYSPORT
  • 2x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
22 ACCEPTED 2021-11-21 18:00:22
2021-11-19 11:18:39
Dominika Koper TORNADO
  • 2x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 12/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
21 ACCEPTED 2021-11-21 18:00:25
2021-11-18 17:02:17
Marcin Joppek LIKEUR PJT
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 16/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
20 ACCEPTED 2021-11-21 18:00:26
2021-11-18 17:01:50
Marcin Joppek BLOMMY BLUE PJT
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2021-11-21 18:00:30
2021-11-18 09:56:36
Julia Babiej JUST DO IT
  • 2x 16/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
18 ACCEPTED 2021-11-21 18:00:34
2021-11-18 09:56:17
Julia Babiej SIGNORIA
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
17 ACCEPTED 2021-11-21 18:00:38
2021-11-18 09:56:03
Julia Babiej PANDORA
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
16 ACCEPTED 2021-11-17 22:02:54
2021-11-17 21:12:10
Emilia Lewandowska BENTLEY
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 14/Mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
15 ACCEPTED 2021-11-17 09:33:40
2021-11-16 23:25:35
Mateusz Ruskowski RUN 2 THE LIMIT
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2021-11-17 09:33:41
2021-11-16 23:25:06
Patrycja Ruskowska C’EST MA VIE
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2021-11-17 09:33:42
2021-11-16 23:20:54
Dariusz Kirszkowski CORTINA
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 16/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
12 ACCEPTED 2021-11-17 09:33:44
2021-11-16 15:51:02
Zuzanna Chodnicka ALEXIS BH
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
11 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 11:36:54
2021-11-15 14:02:54
Pola Pietrzak PANNA MIGOTKA
  • 1x 1/KUCE 0/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 12/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
10 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 11:36:56
2021-11-15 14:02:29
Kaja Pietrzak VLADISLAV LAZAR
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2021-11-21 18:00:45
2021-11-14 17:06:57
Marcin Olszewski LADY CASINIA
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
8 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 07:56:13
2021-11-14 17:06:03
Olga Basińska LADY CASINIA
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
7 ACCEPTED 2021-11-21 18:00:48
2021-11-14 17:01:46
Aleksandra Babiarz CREOVILLA S
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2021-11-14 12:29:59
2021-11-13 21:05:52
Marianna Pupiałło CENTAUR
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2021-12-03 11:04:53
2021-11-13 21:05:25
Marianna Pupiałło POLLY
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/L1/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
4 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 19:30:21
2021-11-08 23:47:38
Zuzanna Topa ERIKA
  • 2x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 12/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
3 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 19:30:23
2021-11-08 21:32:38
Lidia Zaremba K-CERBERUS
  • 2x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 2x 14/Mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
2 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 21:24:42
2021-11-08 18:26:33
Wiktoria Szynkiewicz SKORY
  • 2x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 2x 14/Mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
1 ACCEPTED 2021-11-01 08:45:35
2021-11-01 08:14:07
Maria Koperska - Pacyńska TOSKANIA
  • 2x 1/KUCE 0/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 11/KUCE 0/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Babiarz Aleksandra LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O053777
2. Babiej Julia bpk
2005 (J.)
O038981
3. Bąk Magdalena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2001 (MJ.)
O057066
4. Basińska Olga SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2008 (JM.)
O056249
5. Belova Maria Horsefarm39 (RUS)
S
brak
10100349
6. Berndt Julia BBK
2004 (J.)
brak
7. Bogacka Milena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
Brak
8. Borkowska Marta JKS Kierzbuń
9. Buczyńska Zuzanna Stajnia Płoskinia
2007 (JM.)
49577/21
10. Chodnicka Zuzanna LKJ w Gałkowie
2007 (JM.)
O064021
11. Chrzanowski Julian Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O056097
12. Ciesielski Andrzej JKS Kierzbuń
13. Czeszejko-Sochacki Filip JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2009 (JM.)
O063646
14. Dargiewicz Aleksandra JKS u Robsonów
2006 (J.)
O053922
15. Dowgiałło Jędrzej bpk
2006 (J.)
O060168
16. Dudkowska Monika KJ Stajnia Szyldak
S
O022478
17. Dymowska Maria JKS u Robsonów
S
O035181
18. Dzipanow Maja LKJ w Gałkowie
2005 (J.)
O042395
19. Godlewski Wiktor bpk
2004 (J.)
O058642
20. Gudan Natalia Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2012 (Mł.)
O061736
21. Hestkowska Dominika JKS u Robsonów
S
O003454
10125729
22. Hestkowski Robert JKS u Robsonów
S
O002897
23. Hubacz Aleksandra Ośrodek Jeździecki ,,Amador'' Morąg
2004 (J.)
O051431
24. Huniewicz Aleksandra JKS u Robsonow
S
O020219
25. Jackowska Natalia BPK
S
O021187
26. Jakubowska Martyna BPK kuj-pom
2008 (JM.)
Brak
27. Joppek Marcin Sopocki KJ
S
O031799
28. Kacprzak Lena Polish Pony Club Sp. z o.o.
2012 (Mł.)
Brak
29. Kaczmarczyk Zofia Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2007 (JM.)
O054519
30. Kałaska Zofia Polish Pony Club Sp. z o.o.
2011 (Mł.)
O067041
31. Kamińska Aleksandra KJ J.J. Darboven
S
O048490
32. Kamińska Klaudia Klub Jeździecki Equistars
2001 (MJ.)
O034084
33. Karpenko Roman Horsefarm39 (RUS)
S
None
34. Kasza Natalia BPK - WMA
2004 (J.)
O046711
35. Kawa Aleksandra OJK Barcice
2001 (MJ.)
O033387
36. Kirszkowski Dariusz JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O065104
37. Kłodawska Aleksandra Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2010 (JM.)
O058055
38. Koper Dominika JKS u Robsonów
2009 (JM.)
O059397
39. Koperska - Pacyńska Maria JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2011 (Mł.)
O064083
40. Koszła Wiktoria Stajnia Płoskinia
2009 (JM.)
Brak
Brak
41. Kozioł Martyna SKJ Red Team
2004 (J.)
O044014
42. Kozłowska Paulina LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O045404
43. Kuć Karina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O056109
44. Kurzeja Antonina BPK kuj-pom
2008 (JM.)
O061110
45. Lewandowska Emilia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
46. Lyskovka Valery .
S
O006765
47. Łyczak Anna JKS Kierzbuń
2003 (MJ.)
brak
48. Maliszewska Katarzyna Stajnia Płoskinia
2006 (J.)
0048184
49. Matusewicz Alicja KJ Bracia Romanowscy
2006 (J.)
O046676
50. Mroczek Jakub Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2010 (JM.)
O052047
51. Musiał Robert KJ Stado Kętrzyn
S
O039856
52. Musiał Robert KJ Stado Kętrzyn
S
O039856
53. Obrębska Dominika bpk
2007 (JM.)
O045406
54. Olszewski Marcin LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O011251
55. Ostrowska Julia JKS U Robsonów
2006 (J.)
O045677
56. Parda Julia Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2007 (JM.)
O038604
57. Pasik Monika LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O003969
58. Piechota Wiktor Kajetan SKJ Revel STĘKINY
2007 (JM.)
O038528
59. Pierzchanowska Oliwia St. KJ Liski
2009 (JM.)
O057056
60. Pietrzak Kaja MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
2005 (J.)
O034646
61. Pietrzak Pola MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
2013 (Mł.)
O061737
62. Prasek Krzysztof Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
S
O001059
63. Prusińska Nina Brak
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
64. Przybylska Nikola -
2004 (J.)
O040574
65. Pupiałło Marianna KJ Bracia Romanowscy Wozławki
2008 (JM.)
O049877
66. Radzikowska Nadia Jks u Robsonów
2008 (JM.)
brak
67. Rębisz Anna LKJ Gałkowo
S
O003598
68. Rosiak Kornelia SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
2004 (J.)
O044142
10231040
69. Ruskowska Patrycja JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O008543
70. Ruskowski Mateusz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O002060
71. Sadowska Magdalena JKS Kierzbuń
72. Sięda Szczepan Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
S
O063784
73. Smolska Julia JKS Kierzbuń
74. Sobiecka Dorota St. KJ Liski
S
O058749
75. Sobótka Nikola Brak
2008 (JM.)
O057357
76. Spaszewska Katarzyna JKS U Robsonów
2005 (J.)
O053921
77. Starostka Maja Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2012 (Mł.)
O057968
78. Sternicka Maria BPK
2009 (JM.)
O059691
79. Szczechura Magdalena BPK
2007 (JM.)
O064350
80. Szeremiota Natalia JKS Kierzbuń
81. Szmyt Maria Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2013 (Mł.)
O067626
82. Szostawicka Karolina Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2008 (JM.)
O045627
83. Szynkiewicz Wiktoria KJ Bałałajka
2009 (JM.)
0062313
84. Tomaszewska Paulina JKS U Robsonów
S
O002880
85. Topa Zuzanna JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2012 (Mł.)
O057967
86. Wadlewska Pola Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Baskil W Rzecznej
2006 (J.)
O061535
87. Walczyk Natasza Polish Pony Club Sp. z o.o.
2013 (Mł.)
brak
88. Wasilewska Gabriela KJ Gronostajnia Warszawa
2007 (JM.)
O053242
89. Weres Zuzanna KJ Stajnia Szyldak
2009 (JM.)
brak
90. Widzińska Katarzyna JKS u Robsonów
S
O008883
91. Wilczewski Robert SKJ Beckersport
S
O002520
92. Witkowska Maja KS Marel Team Radosty
2009 (JM.)
O058026
93. Wojtaszczyk Marcelina JKS Kierzbuń
94. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O000712
95. Załęska Hanna MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
2005 (J.)
O043967
96. Zaremba Ewa Maria SKJ Hippika Tomaszkowo
S
O042096
97. Zaremba Lidia Klub Jeździecki Bałałajka
2006 (J.)
O055736
98. Zbrojkiewicz Joanna Indeco Szarek
S
O002137
99. Zielonka Karolina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2006 (J.)
O042811
100. Znosko Weronika Polski Polo Klub Secymin Polski
2001 (MJ.)
O028774
101. Zyskowska Lena JKS Kierzbuń
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

96

A LLE HOPP POL 2011 wałach gniada F: A LLE SPRING Power
M: Dierba
K027953 DE441410770611
2.

67

ABIGAIL WLKP POL 2014 klacz skarogniada/168 F: Kilian 38
M: Arnika
616007661192014 616007661192014
3.

123

ADELE M. POL 02.06.2015 klacz ciemnogniada/170 cm F: Davinci / Veloce de Favi
M: Amazonka / Krym
K032834 616006580186415
4.

36

ALEXIS BH SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/- F: Elf
M: Afrodyta BH
K028310 616007661402213
5.

87

ANDER KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 wałach kasztanowatodereszowata/kuc:135 F: Tijd Vlijt’s Victor
M: Anapon Rashka
K024821 616013600054113
6.

141

ANTIBES SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Rascin
M: Arabella
Braj 616009600078117
7.

57

ARGENTINA PKSP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Cento Sohn
M: Alfara
K022637 616009530197811
8.

155

ARTEK SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Lasko /
M: Artemida /
brak 616009510062413
9.

89

ARTINUS SP POL 2005 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Arabeska / Arcus
K009707 POL009550029505
10.

92

ASTERIX WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Heleris / Elektronas
M: Asta / Hamlet Go
K015006 616007600272409
11.

75

ATLETA SP POL 2004 wałach gniada/170 F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Atletyka Waro / Athletico
K008358 616009590045504
12.

145

Aurora F:
M:
13.

97

BALERO BRECH SP POL 2015 wałach gniada F: Ballybo / Balou Du Rouet
M: Cortina / Conteur
K028275 DE431319618715
14.

51

BELLA DONA ZK SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/- F: Dakar Z /
M: Bryza / Palant
K023106 616009590204911
15.

37

BENTLEY MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/155 F: Batut
M: Daisy
Brak 616006580681810
16.

47

BLOMMY BLUE PJT OLD GER 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Billy King / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Chaccerta / Chacco-Blue
K026060 DE 418185028813
17.

62

BURSZTYN SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/162 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Barka / Nalot
K032465 616007680008516
18.

34

C’EST MA VIE HAN GER 2015 klacz gniada/172 F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Isea / Iberio
K031468 DE431314201615
19.

160

CACHASSIMO HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2005 wałach gniada/168 F: Cachas
M: Calvana
K030436 DE421000753015
20.

80

CARDENSKY Z Z POL 2016 wałach siwa/167 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Definitely / Cardento
K029341 056015Z55694416
21.

120

CAVALIADA PPC KUC POL 2015 klacz srokata/kuc:105 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 000
22.

74

CEMILLA WLKP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Mywill / Goodwill
M: Cygana / Pol
K032067 616007600255214
23.

30

CENTAUR SP POL 2004 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Libretto / Milione
M: Centuria / Mazzel
K008883 POL009530044604
24.

127

CHEYENNE SP. POL 2011 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Etos / Santiego
M: Cegura / Gosler
K025055 616009600047411
25.

54

COCO WESTF POL 2014 Klacz siwa F: Almazor L / Acord II
M: Colia / Carry Son
K024721 DE441410740114
26.

135

CON PASSIONE WESTFALSKA POL 1 Wałach kara/162 F: Caretello B
M: Calapeilis
K016655 1
27.

140

CONCORDE LWB LAT 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Colard
M: Corte
K028019 -
28.

110

CONTI SP POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Dionizos
M: Contedra
K017391 -
29.

68

CONVERTUS HOL GER 2014 ogier kasztanowata/181 F: Colman / Carthago
M: Vinja III / Caretino
K027150 DE421000042514
30.

79

CORSIMO SWB POL 2012 ogier kara F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Caf Pippi Lotta / Pavarotti Van De Helle
K021595 752004041201160
31.

35

CORTINA SP POL 2009 klacz siwa/168 F: Cantanis /
M: Całka /
brak 616009610099409
32.

9

CREOVILLA S SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Leoville /
M: C.Ravenna Z / Chicago I Z
K026820 616009520037415
33.

99

CZADRA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Dżahil
M: Czereśnia
K030692 616009600047708
34.

138

DALIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/171 F: Kortes
M: Depotka
K028534 616009600162311 brak
35.

134

DE FUTORE Z ZANG BEL 2017 ogier gniada/174 F: De Flor 111 z / Der Senaat 111
M: Mgenta Van St Maarten / President
K032032 056015z55894417
36.

85

DIWA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Elvaro
M: D E.FEU D’ Hiver/ Diamant de Semilly
K031994 616009510152916
37.

108

DOLLY HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/- F: Dinken
M: Zinna
K030050 276421000752016
38.

93

DYNAMITE BRECH HAN POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Diamant de Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Werra / Quidam De Revel
K028276 DE431316853914
39.

112

EASTBRIDGE TAG KWPN NED 2009 wałach gniada F: Phin-Phin/
M: Utahbridge/
brak 14842
40.

94

EASY FLY HAN GER 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Sherona / Stakkato
K028278 Brak
41.

71

ECONTEAU TER DIESCHOOT BWP POL 2004 ogier skarogniada/170 F: CONTENDRO
M: S.LAVERNELLE VAN'T JACOBIJNEN
42.

28

ERIKA NN POL 2012 klacz skarogniada/kuc:126 F: nn /
M: nn /
K029748 276080000181828
43.

78

FANTASTIC GR KWPN POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Campbell VDL
M: Zenzi HBC
K019937 528003201007107
44.

102

FIDŻI KUC POL 2013 klacz tarantowata/kuc:131 F: Nepumuk
M: Frytka
K023156 616013610193213
45.

77

FLY HIGH FORTUNA HBC KWPN NED 2010 wałach siwa/170 F: Alicante HBC / Casall
M: Bellebantha Fortuna / Memphis
K029074 528003201004519
46.

63

GALA W SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/175 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti van de Helle
M: Gambetta / Garantie
K020872 616009670028311
47.

116

GLORIA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2014 klacz siwa/167 F: Hickstead
M: U-Cascada/Cassini I
K024858 DE421000549114
48.

137

GOLDI Typ Goroncokrwisty POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak
49.

150

GRANIT TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616 999 60 01946 15
50.

124

GROTA SP POL 2017-03-12 mare bay/167 F: Barnaba
M: Gracja
Brak 616009510096017
51.

132

HAWANA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Fred
M: Hulanka
K028546 Brak 616007610204812
52.

18

HEJ TAKA MALUTKA KUC POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Carmana’s Neptun/Beeton Dai
M: Hortęsja/ Klean
K030793 616013600217915
53.

118

HELOUISE DE LUX WESTFALSKA POL 2016 klacz siwa/165 F: Hermes de Lux
M: -
K032011 DE218453689
54.

69

HERA DE LUX DSP POL 2014 klacz gniada/166 F: Hermes De Lux
M: Lilly
K032354 K032354
55.

58

HERO KONIK POLSKI POL 2014 wałach inna/kuc:kuc:ku F: Tajar
M: Heidi
K030272 616011600078214
56.

65

HERR VITO SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Turbud Cicero
M: Hrabinka C
K024714 616009660449013
57.

149

Horyłka F:
M:
58.

88

JANKES WLKP POL 2000 gelding dark bay/brak F: elpar
M: judea
K008038 brak
59.

128

JARICO A-Z SP. POL 2012 wałach gniada/172 F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Joda / Enjoy Plan
K026742 616009600248412
60.

144

JURAND FOLBLUT POL 2006 Ogier gniada F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak
61.

48

JUST DO IT ŚLĄSKA POL 25.05.2014 klacz gniada/160 F: Alen
M: Just to be
K032065 616098200122282
62.

29

K-CERBERUS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2006 wałach gniada/165 F: Cerber
M: Kaskada
K027785 616009661503606
63.

90

KAMIL KWPN POL 2015 ogier gniada/168 F: Grand Slam VDL
M: Rebalia W
K027740 528003201502923
64.

111

KARAMBA Russian Warmblood RUS 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Quilano-Quidam de Revel
M: Quilano-Quidam de Revel
None 107CK33
65.

82

KONKORDIA SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/172 F: Coupie / Coupe De Coeur
M: Kofinka / Armani
K030934 A0014627S
66.

70

LA FIOLA PICCOLA OLD POL 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: Chekandino
M: Finess
O003131 O003131
67.

8

LADY CASINIA OLD POL 2016 klacz gniada/162 F: Lord Cassini / Lordanos
M: Elidor / Landor S
K031493 DE433332098516
68.

114

LAMBI II SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Ever For Pleasure /
M: Lusi / Bolero De Ravel
K019865 616009600268311
69.

156

Lancelot K F:
M:
70.

42

LAQUINA W HOL. GER 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Larius W / Landgraf
M: P-Quinara / Quina
K020690 DE421000544910
71.

41

LARISSA WLKP POL 2011 mare dark bay/178 F: Harpun/Askar
M: Lakota/Dżahil
K021607 616007660719011
72.

76

LAST QUALITY POL 23.04.2016 wałach siwa F: TICALLUX VERTE
M: PARDOES
73.

56

LIBERTY K Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz siwa/162 F: Konkret 2
M: Lotna
K030274 616009520051015
74.

46

LIKEUR PJT KWPN NED 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: AREZZO VDL
M: SIROCCO Z
K028893 528003201602993
75.

139

LODŻA TRAKEŃSKI POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Chromas
M: Loterija
- LTU002520302117
76.

100

LOMBARD SP POL 2016 wałach kara/168 F: CottonClub
M: Letina
K031091 616 009 53 02165 16
77.

152

Lorenzo F:
M:
78.

115

LUBICZ SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/172 F: Solaris /
M: Lunia / Baldini II
K026046 616009600245414
79.

153

Lukrecja K F:
M:
80.

59

MACIEJKA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2005 klacz siwa/kuc:111 F: Folkert
M: Meggie
K026510 POL013540037105
81.

125

MAGIA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/164 F: Czeladnik
M: Milka
Brak 968000004721455
82.

130

MAJA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Bear King /
M: Magic Gift /
K029155 26/2018
83.

24

MAJRON V WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/165 F: Epos
M: My love V
Brak 616007660666414
84.

38

MARKUS SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Almanzor L / Acord II
M: Miriam / Revel
K027309 616009600117714
85.

95

MATADOR KUC POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:114 F: Grey
M: Magia/ Groszek
K027548 616013610164711
86.

147

MEKSYK MŁP POL 2010 wałach gniada/163 F: Falkon / Lubczyk
M: Madera / Hutor
K019026 616006540108410
87.

44

MIŁEK PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 wałach gniada/kuc:138 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Mała Mi / Witalis
K017501 POL0135570315207
88.

81

MOJRA FAVO TRAK POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Favoritas / Reitar
M: Malaruna / Arianin
K023538 POL732010064713
89.

119

MOLLY C SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: CHECK IN 2
M: MONTANA C
K020472 616098200110707
90.

103

MONSIEUR SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/- F: Hipoidas
M: Madam
K029590 -
91.

122

MORLAND KWPN POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Corland/ Cor de la Bryere
M: Cidana M/ Ukato
K033050 528003201708617
92.

129

NASTKA KUC POL 2009 klacz srokata/kuc:140 F: Poseidon / Pinto
M: Nandina / Split
K029746 POL013610230708
93.

142

NESTOR BRAK POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Dżentelmen
M: Nara
K029055 Brak
94.

61

NINTO CHICO WESTF POL 2008 wałach gniada/172 cm F: Nintender
M: Charmon
K013858 DE4411411589408
95.

50

PANDORA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2014 klacz gniada/171 F: Asan / Bogan
M: Paradna / Dakron
K028976 616098200110501
96.

31

PANNA MIGOTKA KUC POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:11 F: NN
M: NN
K030437 616999520132712
97.

105

PASJONATA-POKER KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: TIJD VLIJT'S SANTIAGO
M: POLLY
K025043 616108000037853
98.

66

PELARIS WLKP POL 2006 wałach siwa/170 F: HELANIS
M: PENELOPA
K010583 POL007600276006
99.

72

PEPE SP POL 2011 wałach bułana/161 F: nn /
M: nn /
K025971 616999520132411
100.

98

PERHAN TRAK POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Hipoidas
M: Parleza/ Aragonit
K031619 616007600164617
101.

136

PIEGŻA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Life and Liberty /
M: Pigwa / Golem
K022165 616009600113209
102.

84

PIPPA VD HEFFINCK BWP BEL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: For Pleasure
M: Casilla vd Heffinck
K028165 056002W00310620
103.

6

POLLY KUC POL 2012 klacz kara/kuc:149 F: Etos
M: Pipi / Jantar
K022904 616013600096912
104.

101

POPIÓŁ TYP KUC POL 2011 wałach siwa/kuc:120 F: nn
M: nn
K030871 616999590270
105.

109

PRETORIA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: El Grecco
M: Pensylwania
K027434 -
106.

133

PRINCE TYP SZLACHETNY POL 1998 wałach siwa/162 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616 999 60 00922 98
107.

55

PRINCESS MATHILDA HACKNEY-PONY DEU 2013 klacz kara/kuc:132 F: Prinzipal
M: Nicolas Princess
K024722 484840324313
108.

104

R-FOOD ADONIS AZ KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 wałach siwa/kuc:112 F: Springbourne Caerwyn/Breachwood Marwyn
M: Rotgers Annelyn Vechtzicht`s Cymro Bach
K029007 616013600465907
109.

64

R-FOOD CARMELA A-Z KUC WALIJSKI POL 2015 klacz izabelowata/kuc:133 F: Tijd Vlijt's VICTOR
M: R-CARMELITA
K030776 616013600253
110.

131

R-ŁOBUZ KUC WALIJSKI POL 2016 ogier gniada/kuc:127 F: Galant / Generał
M: Różyczka / Uiterwaarden's Tommy
K029597 616013590150616
111.

43

RASPBERRY SP POL 2009 mare bay/168 F: Aravel II
M: Rowa
K017788 616009590268009
112.

151

Rinaldo Gold F:
M:
113.

154

Rivien K F:
M:
114.

113

ROMEO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:120 F: Nanczo / Barako
M: Rosa / Duinveldt'S Lewa
K029224 616013690058415
115.

126

RUGOL Czeska Gorącokrwista POL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: Russel II
M: Golaxa
K033112 203 010 237955816
116.

33

RUN 2 THE LIMIT OS POL 2014 wałach gniada/176 F: Chatender / Chacco-Blue
M: Ready To Win / Radeberger
K031465 DE418184038914
117.

49

SIGNORIA SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/164 F: Castle Rock / Clearway
M: Seniorita /
K032066 616009600086416
118.

27

SKORY SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/165cm F: Hingis
M: Shira
Brak 616098200090110
119.

107

SWEET SURPRISE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 klacz gniada/157 F: Lordanos
M: S-Landdiva
K015454 616098200081436
120.

106

T. LOVE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Almanzor L
M: Tawuła
Brak 616007600223016
121.

148

Taktyka F:
M:
122.

159

Tantal K F:
M:
123.

45

TORNADO KUC POL 2006 wałach gniada/kuc:- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K030133 616999600326306
124.

26

TOSKANIA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2005 klacz kara/kuc:120 F: Twix
M: Gaskonia
K014651 POL013640024405
125.

157

Tunezja K F:
M:
126.

158

Tygrys K F:
M:
127.

146

Valkiria F:
M:
128.

117

VESTARI HOL POL 2015 ogier siwa/172 F: Vigo d'Arsoui / Nabab De Reve
M: U-Cascada / Cassini I
K017834 DE421000602515
129.

40

VHS CASCATO DU ROUET WESTF POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Balou Du Rouet /
M: VHS Castella /
brak DE441411473316
130.

52

VHS RAMOS SP POL 2012 gelding bay/169 F: BOCKMAN'S LOOPING
M: RAMONA
K021467 616009690042012
131.

32

VLADISLAV LAZAR OLD POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Quinto De B / Quinar
M: Via M / Quick Star
K026988 DE433330855415
132.

121

VULCANO MAŁY KOŃ POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/mk:148 F: Duranto Z / Prinsenhof's Dino
M: Vanilia / Wicher
K030285 616 013 53 00266 16
133.

83

WANDER WLKP POL 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Bumerang
M: Warmia
K032139 007600307207
134.

53

WESTA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/160 F: Caliro / Calato
M: Whitaka / Eden
K027436 616009530261110
135.

86

WIMBLEDON WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Almanzor L /
M: Wigonia / Makart
K028468 616007600048415
136.

73

WOTAN M POL 2005 wałach skarogniada/165 F: Sir Laryks/Laryks
M: Wiedza/Dzielżan
K015896 POL006630149705
137.

60

ZALVO KWPN POL 2004 ogier kasztanowata/169 cm F: Phin Phin
M: Sarina
K008472 5280030411274
138.

39

ZEUSZ Węgierski Kon Sportowy HUN 17.05.2017 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Cinnamon
M: Arizota
Brak UELN: 348001171380210
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Babiarz Aleksandra LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
25
30
SUM:
55.00
Dudkowska Monika KJ Stajnia Szyldak
100
SUM:
100.00
Hestkowski Robert JKS u Robsonów
50
75
400
SUM:
525.00
Joppek Marcin Sopocki KJ
20
SUM:
20.00
Kaczmarczyk Zofia Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
15
45
SUM:
60.00
Kamińska Klaudia Klub Jeździecki Equistars
25
35
SUM:
60.00
Kawa Aleksandra OJK Barcice
40
80
SUM:
120.00
Matusewicz Alicja KJ Bracia Romanowscy
30
45
SUM:
75.00
Musiał Robert KJ Stado Kętrzyn
75
SUM:
75.00
Olszewski Marcin LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
70
SUM:
70.00
Ostrowska Julia JKS U Robsonów
110
SUM:
110.00
Parda Julia Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
300
SUM:
300.00
Pasik Monika LKJ w Gałkowie
60
600
100
600
SUM:
1360.00
Prasek Krzysztof Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
50
SUM:
50.00
Sobótka Nikola Brak
50
SUM:
50.00
Tomaszewska Paulina JKS U Robsonów
100
600
SUM:
700.00
Widzińska Katarzyna JKS u Robsonów
50
300
SUM:
350.00
Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
300
300
300
400
800
800
120
SUM:
3020.00
Załęska Hanna MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
30
SUM:
30.00
Zbrojkiewicz Joanna Indeco Szarek
75
200
150
150
40
225
80
SUM:
920.00
Zielonka Karolina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
200
150
SUM:
350.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Babiarz Aleksandra
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2021-12-04
5
25
2021-12-04
5
30
2021-12-05
10
2021-12-05
11
Babiej Julia
bpk
2021-12-05
21
2021-12-04
30
2021-12-04
PANDORA (50)
2021-12-04
23
2021-12-04
32
2021-12-05
12
2021-12-05
25
Bąk Magdalena
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
HERO (58)
2021-12-04
4
2021-12-04
14
2021-12-05
16
2021-12-05
11
Basińska Olga
SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2021-12-05
2021-12-05
Belova Maria
Horsefarm39 (RUS)
2021-12-04
6
2021-12-05
6
Berndt Julia
BBK
GROTA (124)
2021-12-04
13
2021-12-04
1
2021-12-04
29
2021-12-05
1
2021-12-05
20
Borkowska Marta
JKS Kierzbuń
Lukrecja (153)
2021-12-04
17
2021-12-04
30
R-ŁOBUZ (131)
2021-12-04
Chodnicka Zuzanna
LKJ w Gałkowie
2021-12-04
20
2021-12-04
2021-12-05
4
2021-12-05
18
Chrzanowski Julian
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
CZADRA (99)
2021-12-04
24
2021-12-04
19
2021-12-05
3
2021-12-05
20
LOMBARD (100)
2021-12-04
21
2021-12-04
2021-12-05
17
2021-12-05
Ciesielski Andrzej
JKS Kierzbuń
2021-12-04
2021-12-04
Lorenzo (152)
2021-12-04
10
2021-12-04
15
Czeszejko-Sochacki Filip
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2021-12-04
1
2021-12-04
1
2021-12-05
5
Dargiewicz Aleksandra
JKS u Robsonów
2021-12-04
1
2021-12-05
6
2021-12-05
Dowgiałło Jędrzej
bpk
MEKSYK (147)
2021-12-05
9
2021-12-05
Dudkowska Monika
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
ATLETA (75)
2021-12-04
2
100
2021-12-04
19
Dymowska Maria
JKS u Robsonów
PELARIS (66)
2021-12-04
14
2021-12-05
7
2021-12-05
22
Dzipanow Maja
LKJ w Gałkowie
2021-12-04
22
2021-12-05
17
2021-12-04
27
2021-12-04
33
2021-12-05
27
2021-12-05
17
Godlewski Wiktor
bpk
MONSIEUR (103)
2021-12-04
2021-12-04
Gudan Natalia
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2021-12-04
12
2021-12-04
1
2021-12-05
4
2021-12-04
2021-12-04
9
2021-12-05
Hestkowska Dominika
JKS u Robsonów
2021-12-04
29
2021-12-04
16
2021-12-05
6
2021-12-05
13
2021-12-04
9
2021-12-05
12
2021-12-04
20
2021-12-05
19
Hestkowski Robert
JKS u Robsonów
2021-12-04
6
2021-12-04
12
2021-12-05
8
2021-12-05
14
2021-12-04
30
2021-12-04
4
50
2021-12-05
3
75
2021-12-05
1
400
PERHAN (98)
2021-12-04
28
2021-12-04
Hubacz Aleksandra
Ośrodek Jeździecki ,,Amador'' Morąg
CEMILLA (74)
2021-12-04
18
2021-12-04
20
Jackowska Natalia
BPK
T. LOVE (106)
2021-12-04
2021-12-04
12
Jakubowska Martyna
BPK kuj-pom
COCO (54)
2021-12-04
14
2021-12-04
1
2021-12-05
7
2021-12-05
8
Joppek Marcin
Sopocki KJ
2021-12-04
12
2021-12-04
2021-12-05
2021-12-05
15
2021-12-04
11
2021-12-04
23
2021-12-05
5
20
2021-12-05
15
Kacprzak Lena
Polish Pony Club Sp. z o.o.
2021-12-04
12
2021-12-04
12
2021-12-05
3
Kaczmarczyk Zofia
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
WOTAN (73)
2021-12-04
5
15
2021-12-04
17
2021-12-05
3
45
2021-12-05
22
Kałaska Zofia
Polish Pony Club Sp. z o.o.
POPIÓŁ (101)
2021-12-04
15
2021-12-04
1
2021-12-05
Kamińska Klaudia
Klub Jeździecki Equistars
2021-12-04
7
2021-12-04
36
2021-12-05
2021-12-05
28
2021-12-04
4
25
2021-12-04
28
2021-12-05
4
35
2021-12-05
19
Karpenko Roman
Horsefarm39 (RUS)
KARAMBA (111)
2021-12-04
24
2021-12-04
15
2021-12-05
18
Kasza Natalia
BPK - WMA
2021-12-04
12
2021-12-04
8
2021-12-05
18
2021-12-05
7
Kawa Aleksandra
OJK Barcice
DOLLY (108)
2021-12-04
31
2021-12-04
6
2021-12-05
5
40
2021-12-05
4
80
Kirszkowski Dariusz
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
CORTINA (35)
2021-12-04
9
2021-12-04
2021-12-05
16
2021-12-05
Kłodawska Aleksandra
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
GRANIT (150)
2021-12-04
1
2021-12-05
3
Koper Dominika
JKS u Robsonów
TORNADO (45)
2021-12-04
1
2021-12-04
1
2021-12-05
4
Koperska - Pacyńska Maria
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2021-12-04
1
2021-12-04
1
2021-12-05
5
Kozioł Martyna
SKJ Red Team
2021-12-04
2021-12-04
ZALVO (60)
2021-12-04
25
2021-12-05
7
2021-12-04
11
2021-12-05
21
GALA W (63)
2021-12-04
13
2021-12-05
13
Kozłowska Paulina
LKJ w Gałkowie
LAMBI II (114)
2021-12-05
20
2021-12-05
16
Kuć Karina
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-12-04
11
2021-12-04
Kurzeja Antonina
BPK kuj-pom
2021-12-04
2021-12-04
9
2021-12-05
3
Lewandowska Emilia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
BENTLEY (37)
2021-12-04
1
2021-12-04
8
2021-12-05
1
2021-12-05
2
Lyskovka Valery
.
Aurora (145)
2021-12-04
16
Valkiria (146)
2021-12-04
21
2021-12-04
37
Łyczak Anna
JKS Kierzbuń
Horyłka (149)
2021-12-05
12
Matusewicz Alicja
KJ Bracia Romanowscy
2021-12-04
3
30
2021-12-04
18
2021-12-05
17
2021-12-05
4
45
Mroczek Jakub
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
2021-12-04
19
2021-12-05
9
2021-12-04
2021-12-05
VULCANO (121)
2021-12-04
1
2021-12-04
1
2021-12-05
1
Musiał Robert
KJ Stado Kętrzyn
2021-12-04
6
2021-12-04
25
Musiał Robert
KJ Stado Kętrzyn
ARTEK (155)
2021-12-05
13
2021-12-05
2
75
Obrębska Dominika
bpk
2021-12-04
Olszewski Marcin
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2021-12-04
1
70
2021-12-04
10
ZEUSZ (39)
2021-12-04
23
2021-12-04
2021-12-05
5
2021-12-04
17
2021-12-04
27
2021-12-05
24
2021-12-05
28
Ostrowska Julia
JKS U Robsonów
2021-12-04
6
2021-12-04
2021-12-05
1
110
Parda Julia
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
CHEYENNE (127)
2021-12-04
2021-12-05
8
2021-12-04
1
300
2021-12-04
7
2021-12-05
8
2021-12-05
7
2021-12-05
8
2021-12-05
27
Pasik Monika
LKJ w Gałkowie
CORSIMO (79)
2021-12-04
4
60
2021-12-04
2
600
2021-12-05
4
100
2021-12-05
2
600
2021-12-04
10
2021-12-04
21
2021-12-05
10
2021-12-05
24
Pierzchanowska Oliwia
St. KJ Liski
NASTKA (129)
2021-12-04
1
2021-12-04
27
2021-12-05
4
Pietrzak Kaja
MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
2021-12-04
35
2021-12-04
7
2021-12-05
15
2021-12-05
9
Pietrzak Pola
MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
2021-12-04
1
2021-12-04
1
2021-12-05
5
Prasek Krzysztof
Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2021-12-04
15
2021-12-04
9
2021-12-05
9
2021-12-05
5
50
DIWA (85)
2021-12-04
2021-12-04
26
2021-12-05
7
2021-12-05
Prusińska Nina
Brak
2021-12-04
1
2021-12-04
22
Przybylska Nikola
-
RUGOL (126)
2021-12-04
15
2021-12-04
Pupiałło Marianna
KJ Bracia Romanowscy Wozławki
POLLY (6)
2021-12-04
12
2021-12-04
Radzikowska Nadia
Jks u Robsonów
NESTOR (142)
2021-12-04
1
2021-12-04
28
2021-12-05
2021-12-05
Rębisz Anna
LKJ Gałkowo
MORLAND (122)
2021-12-05
19
2021-12-05
23
Rosiak Kornelia
SKJ Stajnia pod Wierzbą
MARKUS (38)
2021-12-04
16
2021-12-04
18
2021-12-05
23
2021-12-05
20
Ruskowska Patrycja
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2021-12-04
34
2021-12-04
14
2021-12-05
26
Ruskowski Mateusz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2021-12-04
7
2021-12-04
13
2021-12-05
6
Sadowska Magdalena
JKS Kierzbuń
Taktyka (148)
2021-12-04
25
2021-12-04
Sięda Szczepan
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
PRETORIA (109)
2021-12-04
13
2021-12-05
1
2021-12-05
19
Smolska Julia
JKS Kierzbuń
Tygrys (158)
2021-12-05
2021-12-05
Sobiecka Dorota
St. KJ Liski
MAJA (130)
2021-12-04
9
2021-12-05
8
Sobótka Nikola
Brak
2021-12-04
13
2021-12-04
2021-12-05
13
2021-12-05
HAWANA (132)
2021-12-04
2
50
2021-12-05
14
2021-12-05
Spaszewska Katarzyna
JKS U Robsonów
CONTI (110)
2021-12-04
3
2021-12-05
11
2021-12-05
Starostka Maja
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
FIDŻI (102)
2021-12-04
1
2021-12-04
9
2021-12-05
1
Sternicka Maria
BPK
WANDER (83)
2021-12-04
18
2021-12-04
20
Szczechura Magdalena
BPK
MOLLY C (119)
2021-12-04
7
2021-12-04
24
Szeremiota Natalia
JKS Kierzbuń
Lancelot (156)
2021-12-05
18
2021-12-05
Szmyt Maria
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
MATADOR (95)
2021-12-04
1
2021-12-04
1
2021-12-05
2
ROMEO (113)
2021-12-04
1
2021-12-04
1
2021-12-05
6
Szostawicka Karolina
Polish Pony Club Tomaszkowo
ANDER (87)
2021-12-04
1
2021-12-04
1
2021-12-05
2
Szynkiewicz Wiktoria
KJ Bałałajka
SKORY (27)
2021-12-04
10
2021-12-04
1
2021-12-05
5
2021-12-05
Tomaszewska Paulina
JKS U Robsonów
ASTERIX (92)
2021-12-04
3
100
2021-12-05
1
600
Topa Zuzanna
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
ERIKA (28)
2021-12-04
1
2021-12-04
1
2021-12-05
2
Wadlewska Pola
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Baskil W Rzecznej
JANKES (88)
2021-12-04
16
2021-12-04
22
Walczyk Natasza
Polish Pony Club Sp. z o.o.
2021-12-04
1
2021-12-04
1
2021-12-05
1
Wasilewska Gabriela
KJ Gronostajnia Warszawa
ADELE (123)
2021-12-05
1
2021-12-05
15
Weres Zuzanna
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
PRINCE (133)
2021-12-04
1
2021-12-04
2
Widzińska Katarzyna
JKS u Robsonów
PERHAN (98)
2021-12-05
26
2021-12-05
LODŻA (139)
2021-12-04
1
2021-12-04
1
2021-12-05
6
2021-12-05
1
CONCORDE (140)
2021-12-04
3
50
2021-12-05
1
300
ANTIBES (141)
2021-12-04
26
2021-12-04
2021-12-05
14
2021-12-05
Wilczewski Robert
SKJ Beckersport
LARISSA (41)
2021-12-04
8
2021-12-05
12
Witkowska Maja
KS Marel Team Radosty
R-ŁOBUZ (131)
2021-12-04
1
2021-12-04
1
Wojtaszczyk Marcelina
JKS Kierzbuń
Tunezja (157)
2021-12-05
2021-12-05
Zagor Jacek
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
ABIGAIL (67)
2021-12-04
29
2021-12-04
2021-12-05
25
2021-12-05
2021-12-04
3
300
2021-12-05
3
300
2021-12-05
2
300
2021-12-04
10
2021-12-04
1
400
2021-12-05
10
2021-12-04
1
800
2021-12-05
1
800
KAMIL (90)
2021-12-04
14
2021-12-04
11
2021-12-05
14
2021-12-05
3
120
Załęska Hanna
MKJ Nenia Pasłęk
ARTINUS (89)
2021-12-04
8
2021-12-04
4
30
Zaremba Ewa Maria
SKJ Hippika Tomaszkowo
PIEGŻA (136)
2021-12-05
11
2021-12-05
10
Zaremba Lidia
Klub Jeździecki Bałałajka
2021-12-04
10
2021-12-04
31
2021-12-05
21
2021-12-05
Zbrojkiewicz Joanna
Indeco Szarek
GLORIA (116)
2021-12-04
3
75
2021-12-04
2
200
2021-12-05
3
150
VESTARI (117)
2021-12-04
2
150
2021-12-04
5
40
2021-12-05
2
225
2021-12-05
5
80
2021-12-04
5
2021-12-04
2021-12-05
10
2021-12-05
6
Zielonka Karolina
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
WESTA (53)
2021-12-04
1
200
2021-12-04
17
2021-12-05
2
150
2021-12-05
9
Znosko Weronika
Polski Polo Klub Secymin Polski
2021-12-04
19
2021-12-05
2021-12-04
26
2021-12-05
16
Zyskowska Lena
JKS Kierzbuń
Tantal (159)
2021-12-05
2021-12-05

Number of Riders: 101

Number of Horses: 138

The sum of prizes: 8 400.00

Competition results developed by: Ekwador - restauracja, noclegi, ośrodek jeździecki
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-022004-1, JKS U Robsonów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl