Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

II Kwalifikacje XI HPWiM
Dąbrówka Mała, 6-7 listopada 2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
11 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 07:23:59
2021-10-18 11:48:40
Julia Babiej PANDORA
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
10 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 07:24:03
2021-10-18 11:48:06
Julia Babiej SIGNORIA
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
9 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 07:24:05
2021-10-17 19:10:36
Amelia Potejko RAMBO
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
8 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 07:24:08
2021-10-17 18:43:54
Karina Kuć SWEET SURPRISE
  • 2x 6/L/Licencyjny
  • 2x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
7 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 07:24:10
2021-10-17 07:37:03
Emilia Lewandowska BENTLEY
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 14/Mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
6 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 07:24:12
2021-10-16 21:21:15
Maria Koperska - Pacyńska TOSKANIA
  • 2x 1/KUCE 0/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 11/KUCE 0/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
5 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 18:07:56
2021-10-14 16:48:25
Marta Czajkowska PROTON
  • 2x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
4 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 18:07:58
2021-10-14 16:47:55
Natalia Szpinak DRESZCZYK
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
3 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 18:08:00
2021-10-13 22:13:40
Hubert Kowalski NICCO
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
2 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 18:08:01
2021-10-13 22:13:07
Hubert Kowalski CEZANNE V
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
1 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 18:08:03
2021-10-13 22:12:40
Marta Hejger CORSTAR
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Babiej Julia bpk
2005 (J.)
O038981
2. Czajkowska Marta KS Leśne Team
2008 (JM.)
Brak
3. Hejger Marta Polski Polo Klub Secymin Polski
S
O006053
4. Koperska - Pacyńska Maria JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2011 (Mł.)
O064083
5. Kowalski Hubert Polski Polo Klub Secymin Polski
S
O050057
6. Kuć Karina Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O056109
7. Lewandowska Emilia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2011 (Mł.)
Brak
8. Potejko Amelia LKJ w Gałkowie
2006 (JM.)
O046742
9. Szpinak Natalia St. KS Leśne Team
2005 (J.)
O061752
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

BENTLEY MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/155 F: Batut
M: Daisy
Brak 616006580681810
2.

CEZANNE V DK DEN 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Come Back II
M: Lora V
K029805 208333201202093
3.

CORSTAR HOL GER 2011 wałach gniada/168 F: Corrado I
M: Patricia IX / Contender
K023722 DE421000203911
4.

DRESZCZYK SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/160 F: Burgund /
M: Dufra /
brak -
5.

NICCO TYP SZLACH. POL 2012 wałach gniada/160 F: nn
M: nn
K028134 616999661494812
6.

PANDORA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2014 klacz gniada/171 F: Asan / Bogan
M: Paradna / Dakron
K028976 616098200110501
7.

PROTON Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2015 Wałach siwa/160 F: ECOSSE
M: PALIXODIA
Brak 616POL15008685T
8.

RAMBO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2006 wałach gniada/167 F: Jegier
M: Renoma
K011027 POL 009 53 01387 06
9.

SIGNORIA SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/164 F: Castle Rock / Clearway
M: Seniorita /
K032066 616009600086416
10.

SWEET SURPRISE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 klacz gniada/157 F: Lordanos
M: S-Landdiva
K015454 616098200081436
11.

TOSKANIA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2005 klacz kara/120 F: Twix
M: Gaskonia
K014651 POL013640024405
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 9

Number of Horses: 11

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Ekwador - restauracja, noclegi, ośrodek jeździecki
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-022004-1, JKS U Robsonów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl