Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Halowe Zawody Regionalne
Dąbrówka Mała, 22-24 października 2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
151 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 08:00:29
2021-10-18 08:00:29
Hubert Artymowicz MAYROCK
  • 2x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
150 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 07:59:34
2021-10-18 07:59:34
Hubert Artymowicz MAJESTIC ROCK
  • 2x 1R/LL/Z trafieniem wnormę czasu S1(tow.)
149 ACCEPTED 2021-10-17 18:52:29
2021-10-17 18:52:29
Milena Bogacka MAGIA
  • 2x 6R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow)
  • 2x 11R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow.)
148 ACCEPTED 2021-10-17 18:51:00
2021-10-17 18:51:00
Filip Czeszejko-Sochacki MIŁEK PONYSPORT
  • 1x 5R/mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki (tow)
  • 1x 6R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow)
  • 1x 10R/mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1(tow.)
  • 1x 11R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow.)
147 ACCEPTED 2021-10-16 10:15:18
2021-10-16 10:15:18
Siarhei Kazlou LET'S DANCE GIRL GR
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/N/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
146 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 09:00:32
2021-10-16 10:11:06
Dominika Koper TORNADO
  • 2x 0R/mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1 (tow.)
  • 2x 5R/mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki (tow)
145 ACCEPTED 2021-10-16 10:10:06
2021-10-16 10:10:06
Dominika Koper HULTAJ
  • 2x 1R/LL/Z trafieniem wnormę czasu S1(tow.)
  • 2x 6R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow)
144 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 10:36:03
2021-10-14 10:36:03
Aleksander Kraśko BORSALINO
  • 2x 1R/LL/Z trafieniem wnormę czasu S1(tow.)
143 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 10:00:27
2021-10-14 10:00:27
Siarhei Kazlou LEXUS H
  • 2x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
142 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 09:58:54
2021-10-14 09:58:54
Siarhei Kazlou ROLEX VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL
  • 2x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
141 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 09:38:51
2021-10-14 09:38:51
Magdalena Bąk HERO
  • 2x 0R/mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1 (tow.)
  • 1x 1R/LL/Z trafieniem wnormę czasu S1(tow.)
  • 1x 6R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow)
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow.)
  • 1x 12R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
140 ACCEPTED 2021-10-13 18:01:13
2021-10-13 18:01:13
Maja Zielinska LIBERO A
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
139 ACCEPTED 2021-10-13 18:01:37
2021-10-13 17:59:28
Janusz Jedynak ARAFAT
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/N/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
138 ACCEPTED 2021-10-13 18:01:47
2021-10-13 17:57:53
Zuzanna Olawa Vel Olawińska FRENCH BROWNIE
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/N/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
137 ACCEPTED 2021-10-13 18:02:02
2021-10-13 17:52:37
Hubert Suchta BANQUISE DE RIVERLAND
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/N/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
136 ACCEPTED 2021-10-13 18:02:23
2021-10-13 17:39:44
Nikola Gasik SILVER BOY
  • 2x 0R/mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1 (tow.)
  • 1x 1R/LL/Z trafieniem wnormę czasu S1(tow.)
135 ACCEPTED 2021-10-13 17:32:55
2021-10-13 17:32:55
Katarzyna Widzińska DEGAS
  • 2x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
134 ACCEPTED 2021-10-13 17:26:36
2021-10-13 17:26:36
Katarzyna Widzińska CONCORDE
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
133 ACCEPTED 2021-10-13 17:18:06
2021-10-13 17:18:06
Katarzyna Widzińska CHILLE
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
132 ACCEPTED 2021-10-13 17:14:33
2021-10-13 17:14:33
Katarzyna Widzińska LODŻA
  • 2x 0R/mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1 (tow.)
131 ACCEPTED 2021-10-13 17:08:41
2021-10-13 17:08:41
Katarzyna Widzińska ANTIBES
  • 2x 0R/mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1 (tow.)
130 ACCEPTED 2021-10-12 18:59:38
2021-10-12 07:24:33
Nikola Sobòtka HAWANA
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
129 ACCEPTED 2021-10-12 18:59:40
2021-10-12 07:22:22
Nikola Sobòtka FANTASTIC GR
  • 2x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 12R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
128 ACCEPTED 2021-10-12 07:20:45
2021-10-12 00:23:13
Jagoda Niewiadomska CAMPARI
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/N/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9R/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14R/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
127 ACCEPTED 2021-10-12 07:20:46
2021-10-11 22:35:15
Aleksandra Huniewicz HAWANA
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
126 ACCEPTED 2021-10-12 07:20:48
2021-10-11 22:34:25
Aleksandra Huniewicz CON PASSIONE
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/N/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9R/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
125 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 19:48:14
2021-10-11 13:01:28
Alicja Ciarczyńska SILVER OBOLENSKY Z
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
124 ACCEPTED 2021-10-11 20:31:55
2021-10-11 08:37:20
Dominika Hestkowska DYNAMITE BRECH
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
123 ACCEPTED 2021-10-11 20:31:58
2021-10-11 08:36:58
Dominika Hestkowska EASY FLY
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
122 ACCEPTED 2021-10-11 20:32:01
2021-10-11 08:27:38
Marek Gowkielewicz PELARIS
  • 1x 6R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow)
  • 1x 11R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow.)
121 ACCEPTED 2021-10-11 20:32:05
2021-10-11 08:27:15
Maja Gowkielewicz WISTERIA LANE
  • 1x 5R/mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki (tow)
  • 1x 6R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow)
  • 1x 10R/mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1(tow.)
  • 1x 11R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow.)
120 ACCEPTED 2021-10-11 20:32:08
2021-10-10 23:09:47
Julia Ostrowska HERR VITO
  • 2x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 12R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
119 ACCEPTED 2021-10-11 20:32:11
2021-10-10 21:16:09
Katarzyna Goryszewska DAGLEZJA AA
  • 2x 1R/LL/Z trafieniem wnormę czasu S1(tow.)
  • 1x 6R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow)
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
118 ACCEPTED 2021-10-11 20:32:16
2021-10-10 18:38:17
Jędrzej Dowgiałło SZAQUEST
  • 1x 6R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow)
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow.)
  • 1x 12R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
117 ACCEPTED 2021-10-11 20:32:20
2021-10-10 18:35:59
Jędrzej Dowgiałło MEKSYK
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
116 ACCEPTED 2021-10-11 20:32:25
2021-10-10 16:10:09
Aleksandra Mazerewicz CLAVEL
  • 2x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 13R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
115 ACCEPTED 2021-10-11 20:32:29
2021-10-10 12:35:50
Antonina Rogulska GALEA
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
114 ACCEPTED 2021-10-10 08:38:42
2021-10-09 23:13:49
Oliwia Madej CHEPETTO
  • 1x 4R/N/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
113 ACCEPTED 2021-10-10 08:38:43
2021-10-09 13:21:05
Dalia Latkauskienė CUPIDON
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
112 ACCEPTED 2021-10-10 08:38:45
2021-10-09 13:20:28
Austė Latkauskaitė BONAPARDAS
  • 1x 6R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow)
  • 1x 11R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow.)
111 ACCEPTED 2021-10-09 08:48:03
2021-10-09 00:43:33
Klaudia Zajkowska CANDY
  • 1x 1R/LL/Z trafieniem wnormę czasu S1(tow.)
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
110 ACCEPTED 2021-10-08 21:23:12
2021-10-08 19:42:09
Maja Dzipanow MOJRA FAVO
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
109 ACCEPTED 2021-10-08 21:23:15
2021-10-08 19:41:14
Maja Dzipanow KONKORDIA
  • 2x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
108 ACCEPTED 2021-10-08 21:23:16
2021-10-08 19:40:44
Daniel Garbowski CALIOPE Z
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
107 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 10:14:09
2021-10-08 19:40:07
Krzysztof Weka SERPENTYNA
  • 2x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
106 ACCEPTED 2021-10-08 21:23:19
2021-10-08 19:39:44
Monika Pasik GUDORINA-VAN-DE-EIJKHOF
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
105 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 10:17:50
2021-10-08 19:39:16
Karolina Ferenstein- Kraśko OSI
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
104 ACCEPTED 2021-10-08 21:23:22
2021-10-08 19:38:44
Monika Pasik BELLAGIO Z
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/N/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
103 ACCEPTED 2021-10-08 21:23:24
2021-10-08 15:04:11
Dominika Jankowska HURAGAN
  • 1x 5R/mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki (tow)
  • 1x 6R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow)
  • 2x 11R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow.)
102 ACCEPTED 2021-10-08 21:23:26
2021-10-08 14:34:32
Kinga Kyrcz DON
  • 2x 1R/LL/Z trafieniem wnormę czasu S1(tow.)
  • 2x 6R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow)
  • 2x 11R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow.)
101 ACCEPTED 2021-10-08 09:39:49
2021-10-07 18:43:20
Weronika Orlik KACPER
  • 2x 5R/mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki (tow)
  • 2x 10R/mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1(tow.)
100 ACCEPTED 2021-10-08 09:39:52
2021-10-07 18:42:41
Agnieszka Michalska CZARIS
  • 1x 5R/mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki (tow)
  • 1x 6R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow)
  • 1x 11R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow.)
99 ACCEPTED 2021-10-08 09:39:54
2021-10-07 16:46:56
Nojus Chmieliauskas RASCINI
  • 1x 1R/LL/Z trafieniem wnormę czasu S1(tow.)
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow)
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow.)
  • 1x 12R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
98 ACCEPTED 2021-10-08 09:39:59
2021-10-07 15:35:20
Zofia Sobańska COMPANERO
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
97 ACCEPTED 2021-10-08 09:40:04
2021-10-07 14:56:02
Emilia Moroz ASSERTIVE
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
96 ACCEPTED 2021-10-08 09:40:08
2021-10-07 14:27:53
Karolina Szychulska QASILLA TB
  • 2x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
95 ACCEPTED 2021-10-08 09:40:17
2021-10-07 02:24:27
Grzegorz Gołębiewski AMALA
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9R/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14R/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
94 ACCEPTED 2021-10-08 09:40:31
2021-10-06 20:33:31
Damian Rytych KENIA HIPIKA
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
93 ACCEPTED 2021-10-08 09:40:35
2021-10-06 16:44:07
Aleksander Kiljańczyk SALTARELLO
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
92 ACCEPTED 2021-10-08 09:40:41
2021-10-06 16:43:08
Ewa Sekuła DORIS DAY Z
  • 2x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
91 ACCEPTED 2021-10-08 09:40:46
2021-10-06 16:15:48
Monika Dudkowska ATLETA
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/N/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9R/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14R/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
90 ACCEPTED 2021-10-08 09:40:51
2021-10-06 15:58:57
Aleksandra Hubacz CEMILLA
  • 1x 6R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow)
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
89 ACCEPTED 2021-10-08 09:40:56
2021-10-06 15:12:04
Justina Reciunaite KRACK BLUE C
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/N/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9R/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14R/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
88 ACCEPTED 2021-10-08 09:41:01
2021-10-06 15:08:30
Nojus Chmieliauskas COMINGUNO
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
87 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 20:16:34
2021-10-06 15:08:02
Justina Reciunaite COMINGUNO
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
86 ACCEPTED 2021-10-08 09:41:57
2021-10-06 14:58:25
Jagoda Niewiadomska REWENA
  • 1x 1R/LL/Z trafieniem wnormę czasu S1(tow.)
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow)
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
85 ACCEPTED 2021-10-08 09:42:01
2021-10-06 14:45:18
Nojus Chmieliauskas KALIGUNA
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/N/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9R/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14R/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
84 ACCEPTED 2021-10-08 09:42:06
2021-10-06 10:24:42
Karolina Rychter GOLDEN BOY
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
83 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 08:46:59
2021-10-05 21:12:37
Melania Komornicka SANDMAN
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
82 ACCEPTED 2021-10-11 20:32:33
2021-10-05 21:11:41
Melania Komornicka CORBETT ZAGORKA
  • 1x 1R/LL/Z trafieniem wnormę czasu S1(tow.)
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow.)
  • 1x 12R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
81 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 08:47:10
2021-10-05 20:42:55
Karolina Rosicka INKADENS
  • 2x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 12R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
80 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 08:47:15
2021-10-05 20:00:08
Tomasz Patron MONTGOMERY W
  • 1x 1R/LL/Z trafieniem wnormę czasu S1(tow.)
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
79 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 08:47:18
2021-10-05 19:59:20
Tomasz Patron KNOCK OUT
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
78 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 08:47:24
2021-10-05 19:58:28
Tomasz Patron DOUBLE ESPOIR VH BEECKHOF Z
  • 2x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
77 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 08:47:30
2021-10-05 19:57:10
Nadia Boćkowska VOLTAIRIAN ELECTRA
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
76 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 08:47:44
2021-10-05 15:45:54
Zofia Okuła CENTO BOY
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/N/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9R/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14R/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
75 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 08:47:47
2021-10-05 14:14:07
Amelia Depta IVAR VDL
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
74 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 08:47:52
2021-10-05 13:53:32
Paweł Kaliciński CINDERELLA
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/N/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
73 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 08:47:54
2021-10-05 13:52:46
Zofia Migdalska WIWIANA
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
72 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 08:48:01
2021-10-05 13:51:58
Karolina Łącka SUN PAULA
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/N/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
71 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 08:48:10
2021-10-05 12:08:51
Brigita Samoškienė LEILA
  • 1x 6R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow)
  • 1x 11R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow.)
70 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 08:48:14
2021-10-05 11:53:13
Lena Procińska JE T'AIME
  • 1x 1R/LL/Z trafieniem wnormę czasu S1(tow.)
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow)
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow.)
  • 1x 12R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
69 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 08:48:18
2021-10-05 11:43:42
Maria Noga CABANNA 2
  • 2x 1R/LL/Z trafieniem wnormę czasu S1(tow.)
  • 2x 6R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow)
  • 2x 11R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow.)
68 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 21:33:59
2021-10-05 08:57:13
Evita Vismeryte CALIMERO W
  • 1x 9R/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
67 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 08:48:42
2021-10-05 08:56:54
Trojus Rimkevičius CALIMERO W
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14R/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
66 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 08:48:49
2021-10-05 08:56:23
Trojus Rimkevičius COSMIC MONSTER
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9R/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14R/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
65 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 08:48:56
2021-10-05 08:55:57
Evita Vismeryte STAKKALINA
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
64 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 08:49:03
2021-10-04 19:33:46
Ireneusz Pankiewicz GOLDDIGGER GR
  • 2x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
63 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 08:49:08
2021-10-04 19:32:55
Julia Pankiewicz PROMETHEUS
  • 2x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
62 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 08:49:11
2021-10-04 19:32:00
Aleksandra Dabkowska LUCKY MAN
  • 2x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
61 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 08:49:18
2021-10-04 19:14:20
Miglė Šačkutė ENJOY
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
60 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 08:49:24
2021-10-04 18:57:06
Paulina Makauskaitė VANA REVAL
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
59 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 08:49:32
2021-10-04 17:13:47
Antoni Strzałkowski CASTELLO NW
  • 2x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
58 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 08:49:35
2021-10-04 17:12:57
Antoni Strzałkowski ANGEL DI MARIA
  • 2x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
57 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 08:49:38
2021-10-04 17:10:04
Laura Fiodorovaitė CARELLA
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
56 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 08:49:43
2021-10-04 08:20:10
Aleksandra Brzozowska HOKEY POKEY
  • 2x 1R/LL/Z trafieniem wnormę czasu S1(tow.)
  • 2x 6R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow)
  • 2x 11R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow.)
55 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 08:49:48
2021-10-03 19:34:53
Kristina Paulauskiene LENOX B S
  • 2x 0R/mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1 (tow.)
  • 1x 1R/LL/Z trafieniem wnormę czasu S1(tow.)
  • 2x 5R/mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki (tow)
  • 2x 10R/mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1(tow.)
  • 1x 14R/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
54 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 08:49:53
2021-10-03 19:33:22
Simas Seilius LYFONACCI
  • 2x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14R/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
53 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 08:50:06
2021-10-03 19:31:47
Simas Seilius CAISSON
  • 2x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
52 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 08:50:08
2021-10-03 19:31:00
Simas Seilius CAVENDISH
  • 2x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
51 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 08:50:12
2021-10-03 13:40:07
Marianna Dunajska NAGANO
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
50 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 08:50:19
2021-10-03 13:36:42
Karolina Bar EVER SO CLEVER
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
49 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 08:50:22
2021-10-03 10:51:05
Alicja Rogala MEDRESA
  • 2x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
48 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 08:50:26
2021-10-03 10:47:24
Lena Kwiatkowska BELLE FLEUR
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 08:50:29
2021-10-03 09:55:15
Anna Salmiņa CALGARY DU SEIGNEUR
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9R/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 08:50:35
2021-10-03 09:44:33
Anna Salmiņa FĪNIKSA
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9R/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
45 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 08:50:47
2021-10-02 19:22:18
Julia Kropielnicka SANDRA AZ
  • 2x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2021-10-06 08:50:50
2021-10-02 15:03:12
Marta Hereć SKITTLES
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/N/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9R/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14R/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2021-10-02 13:41:10
2021-10-01 21:58:04
Stanisław Przedpełski ANARION D’OZ
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9R/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14R/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 17:55:24
2021-10-01 12:18:02
Łucja Majka ARIA
  • 2x 1R/LL/Z trafieniem wnormę czasu S1(tow.)
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
41 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 20:01:08
2021-10-01 12:18:02
Inga Kloze CZESTER
  • 2x 1R/LL/Z trafieniem wnormę czasu S1(tow.)
  • 2x 6R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow)
  • 1x 11R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow.)
40 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 19:45:59
2021-09-30 21:29:44
Maja Buczkowska NAZIR
  • 1x 0R/mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1 (tow.)
  • 1x 1R/LL/Z trafieniem wnormę czasu S1(tow.)
  • 1x 5R/mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki (tow)
  • 1x 6R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow)
  • 1x 10R/mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1(tow.)
  • 1x 11R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow.)
39 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 19:46:19
2021-09-30 21:29:07
Michalina Pazik CORNET’S LUCKY PUNCH
  • 1x 1R/LL/Z trafieniem wnormę czasu S1(tow.)
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow)
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow.)
  • 1x 12R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
38 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 08:47:29
2021-09-30 19:05:16
Jagoda Niewiadomska REMI VH KLUIZEBOS
  • 2x 1R/LL/Z trafieniem wnormę czasu S1(tow.)
  • 1x 6R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow)
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 08:47:30
2021-09-30 19:04:48
Jagoda Niewiadomska CATAMARA'N
  • 1x 1R/LL/Z trafieniem wnormę czasu S1(tow.)
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow)
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
36 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 11:51:41
2021-09-30 10:40:12
Patryk Szestowicki CAMARO
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 08:17:42
2021-09-30 08:15:32
Zuzanna Nadolny-Zawadowicz MILAN W.S
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 08:17:43
2021-09-29 19:35:09
Marcin Joppek LIKEUR PJT
  • 2x 1R/LL/Z trafieniem wnormę czasu S1(tow.)
  • 2x 6R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow)
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
33 ACCEPTED 2021-10-11 20:32:37
2021-09-29 19:34:27
Marcin Joppek BLOMMY BLUE PJT
  • 2x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
32 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 08:17:45
2021-09-29 19:33:45
Marcin Joppek FOR FUTURE PJT
  • 2x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 11:51:09
2021-09-29 17:10:32
Wiktoria Kosnowska HERB
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
30 ACCEPTED 2021-10-01 11:50:55
2021-09-29 16:24:03
Maja Szestowicka CHA-CHA
  • 1x 1R/LL/Z trafieniem wnormę czasu S1(tow.)
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2021-10-03 09:41:46
2021-09-28 20:06:11
Nellija Anna Kārkliņa FĒBS
  • 1x 1R/LL/Z trafieniem wnormę czasu S1(tow.)
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow)
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow.)
  • 1x 12R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 08:32:10
2021-09-28 20:02:19
Nellija Anna Kārkliņa CARDEMON
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
27 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 08:32:11
2021-09-28 19:56:39
Malwina Urbańska KENZO VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/N/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
26 ACCEPTED 2021-09-29 08:32:13
2021-09-28 19:56:12
Malwina Urbańska BITRALME VAN HET SCHAARBROEK
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
25 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 20:25:06
2021-09-28 19:46:49
Annija Eliza Stabina CAVALIER
  • 1x 4R/N/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9R/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
24 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 07:20:49
2021-09-27 14:18:53
Aušra Garuckaitė QUICK SILVER
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
23 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 07:20:51
2021-09-27 14:18:08
Laura Martinavičiūtė LORD BH
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
22 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 07:20:52
2021-09-27 13:29:11
Jan Bobik HAWRO
  • 2x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
21 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 07:20:53
2021-09-27 13:28:34
Jan Bobik HAVERDY
  • 2x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
20 ACCEPTED 2021-09-28 07:20:55
2021-09-27 10:52:51
Ludwika Kruszewska LANCE II
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2021-09-27 07:12:12
2021-09-26 17:15:11
Gabriela Gruszka AKCERON
  • 2x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2021-09-27 07:12:13
2021-09-26 16:13:17
Anna Szrajer CALISTA
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2021-09-27 07:12:15
2021-09-26 10:54:18
Joanna Michalec-Kamyk DOLMAN
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/N/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
16 ACCEPTED 2021-09-27 07:12:16
2021-09-25 18:49:46
Jacek Muraczewski ISAIDE OF HERITAGE Z
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2021-09-27 07:12:17
2021-09-25 12:07:15
Joanna Zbrojkiewicz INDIGO DE REVE
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/N/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2021-09-27 07:12:18
2021-09-25 12:06:44
Joanna Zbrojkiewicz HELOUISE DE LUX
  • 2x 1R/LL/Z trafieniem wnormę czasu S1(tow.)
  • 2x 6R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow)
  • 2x 11R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow.)
13 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 20:17:46
2021-09-23 14:08:13
Odrija Roberta Brālēna BRING IT ON
  • 1x 4R/N/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9R/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
12 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 10:01:24
2021-09-22 00:51:55
Martyna Pietroń C-JANICE
  • 1x 1R/LL/Z trafieniem wnormę czasu S1(tow.)
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
11 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 10:01:28
2021-09-22 00:50:15
Adam Nicpoń KRAVIZ
  • 1x 1R/LL/Z trafieniem wnormę czasu S1(tow.)
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
10 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 07:58:10
2021-09-21 20:50:36
Natasza Kryszeń FUNNY KG
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4R/N/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9R/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14R/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 10:01:37
2021-09-20 19:13:26
Stanisław Przedpełski MOVIE STAR
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 10:01:46
2021-09-19 22:13:34
Amelia Szczupakowska CORMINTTA
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9R/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14R/N/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 10:01:51
2021-09-19 19:18:52
Iga Cytowska HOKY J
  • 1x 1R/LL/Z trafieniem wnormę czasu S1(tow.)
  • 1x 6R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow)
  • 1x 11R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow.)
6 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 10:01:54
2021-09-18 17:10:56
Natalia Zielińska CHAMUEL
  • 2x 1R/LL/Z trafieniem wnormę czasu S1(tow.)
  • 2x 6R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow)
  • 2x 11R/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 (tow.)
5 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 10:01:56
2021-09-18 12:29:04
Malwina Ślazińska LOVELY GIRL
  • 2x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2021-09-17 07:43:40
2021-09-16 20:30:01
Karolina Kicińska ERYSTYKA
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2021-09-17 07:43:41
2021-09-16 20:28:07
Maria Majchrzak DAVINCI
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2021-09-16 07:22:58
2021-09-15 22:14:58
Karolina Rogala ELTANI
  • 1x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3R/P/ZWykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8R/P/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13R/P/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2021-09-15 20:15:24
2021-09-13 13:14:15
Marianna Wawrzynowicz AL CAPONE
  • 2x 2R/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 7R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 12R/L/Zwykły art. 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Artymowicz Hubert KJ Rock Horses
S
O009521
2. Bąk Magdalena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2001 (MJ.)
O057066
3. Bar Karolina KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2004 (J.)
O030815
4. Bobik Jan LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O006665
10064709
5. Boćkowska Nadia BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O056635
6. Bogacka Milena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
brak
7. Bralena Odrija Roberta JJS
2007 (JM.)
-
8. Brzozowska Aleksandra Kielecki KJ
2009 (JM.)
O064287
9. Buczkowska Maja KJ AS Dream
2005 (J.)
O066617
10. Chmieliauskas Nojus SK Mustangas
2005 (J.)
-
11. Ciarczyńska Alicja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O020896
12. Cytowska Iga Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
2008 (JM.)
brak
13. Czeszejko-Sochacki Filip JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2009 (JM.)
O063646
14. Dabkowska Aleksandra KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
S
O002996
15. Depta Amelia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2007 (JM.)
O051559
16. Dowgiałło Jędrzej bpk
2006 (JM.)
O060168
17. Dudkowska Monika KJ Stajnia Szyldak
S
O022478
18. Dunajska Marianna KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2004 (J.)
O037893
19. Dzipanow Maja LKJ w Gałkowie
2005 (J.)
O042395
20. Ferenstein- Kraśko Karolina LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O000784
21. Fiodorovaite Laura Horsemarket
2005 (J.)
none
22. Garbowski Daniel LKJ GAŁKWO
S
O056037
23. Garuckait? Aušra Equus Jojimo Mokykla
S
ne
24. Gasik Nikola JKS Equita Świętochów
2008 (JM.)
O065077
25. Gołębiewski Grzegorz KJ Plejada Tarczyn
S
O059004
26. Goryszewska Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki u Doktorka
S
O025397
27. Gowkielewicz Maja JKS u Robsonów
2010 (Mł.)
O059401
28. Gowkielewicz Marek bpk
S
O062098
29. Gruszka Gabriela Kielecki KJ
2003 (J.)
O041686
30. Hereć Marta Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
S
O014116
31. Hestkowska Dominika JKS u Robsonów
S
O003454
10125729
32. Hubacz Aleksandra Ośrodek Jeździecki Amador Morąg
2004 (J.)
O051431
33. Huniewicz Aleksandra JKS u Robsonow
S
O020219
34. Jankowska Dominika KJ J.J. Darboven
2009 (JM.)
O061880
35. Jedynak Janusz BPK (MAZ)
S
O045135
36. Joppek Marcin Sopocki KJ
S
O031799
37. Kaliciński Paweł Stow. Warszawski KJ
S
O002026
38. Karklina Nellija Anna SB VetiActive
2007 (JM.)
none
39. Kazlou Siarhei KJ Profil Piła
S
O041330
10141245
40. Kicińska Karolina Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O043139
41. Kiljańczyk Aleksander KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O027451
42. Kloze Inga KJ Bachmat
S
O020716
43. Komornicka Melania Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
2007 (JM.)
O063453
44. Koper Dominika JKS u Robsonów
2009 (JM.)
O059397
45. Kosnowska Wiktoria JKS Equita Świętochów
2004 (J.)
O064910
46. Kraśko Aleksander LKJ Gałkowo
2009 (JM.)
O055762
47. Kropielnicka Julia bpk
2006 (JM.)
O048644
48. Kruszewska Ludwika KJ Łąck
S
O031416
49. Kryszeń Natasza BPK (MAZ)
2005 (J.)
O050244
10200885
50. Kwiatkowska Lena Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska
2007 (JM.)
O045757
51. Kyrcz Kinga Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2006 (JM.)
O054961
52. Latkauskaite Auste Kauno raj Dziudo ir plaukimo mokykla
2008 (JM.)
None
53. Latkauskiene Dalia Kauno raj Dziudo ir plaukimo mokykla
S
None
54. Łącka Karolina BPK (MAZ)
S
O021929
55. Madej Oliwia KJ Rock Horses Warszawa
2005 (J.)
O035308
56. Majchrzak Maria Stow. Warszawski KJ
2005 (J.)
O056585
57. Majka Łucja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003689
58. Makauskaite Paulina Horsemarket
S
none
59. Martinavičiete Laura Equus Jojimo Mokykla
S
-
60. Mazerewicz Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O053350
X
61. Michalec-Kamyk Joanna Sopocki KJ
S
O040934
62. Michalska Agnieszka KJ J.J. Darboven
S
O059286
63. Migdalska Zofia Stow. Warszawski KJ
2008 (JM.)
O058315
64. Moroz Emilia Klub Jeździecki Arpav
2004 (J.)
O042209
65. Muraczewski Jacek Stow. Warszawski KJ
S
O004710
66. Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna KJ Arpav
S
O003059
10103775
67. Nicpoń Adam JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
O001086
68. Niewiadomska Jagoda WKJ Lublin
S
O022705
69. Noga Maria BPK (MAZ)
2009 (JM.)
O062551
70. Okuła Zofia Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2001 (MJ.)
O032987
71. Olawa Vel Olawińska Zuzanna KJ Jantar Stryków
2005 (J.)
O052913
72. Orlik Weronika KJ J.J. Darboven
2009 (JM.)
O066825
73. Ostrowska Julia JKS U Robsonów
2006 (JM.)
O045677
74. Pankiewicz Ireneusz KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
S
O028769
75. Pankiewicz Julia KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
2006 (JM.)
O063485
76. Pasik Monika LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O003969
77. Patron Tomasz BPK
S
O003997
78. Paulauskiene Kristina Vš? Convivo l.c.
S
lietuva
79. Pazik Michalina KJ AS Dream
2002 (MJ.)
O035883
80. Pietroń Martyna JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
S
O012067
81. Procińska Lena Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2009 (JM.)
O061541
82. Przedpełski Stanisław St. Warszawski KJ
S
O001821
10025825
83. Reciunaite Justina Hobby horse
2002 (MJ.)
-
84. Rimkevičius Trojus IDGI sports
2009 (JM.)
-
85. Rogala Alicja Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2005 (J.)
O059853
86. Rogala Karolina Sopocki KJ
S
O008833
87. Rogulska Antonina JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2007 (JM.)
O051958
88. Rosicka Karolina Klub Jeździecki Arpav
2003 (J.)
O034994
89. Rychter Karolina BPK (MAZ)
2004 (J.)
O054889
90. Rytych Damian Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O001066
91. Šačkute Migle Horsemarket
2005 (J.)
.
92. Salmina Anna JSC Kaijas
2009 (JM.)
none
93. Samoškiene Brigita Convivo
S
None
94. Seilius Simas Všį Convivo l.c.
S
ne
95. Sekuła Ewa KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O003782
96. Ślazińska Malwina KS Garo
2007 (JM.)
O060770
97. Sobańska Zofia Stow. Warszawski KJ
2007 (JM.)
O057007
98. Sobótka Nikola Brak
2008 (JM.)
O057357
99. Stabina Annija Eliza RC Usins
2004 (J.)
PA0633408
100. Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003463
101. Suchta Hubert Stow. KS Chojnów
2002 (MJ.)
O039867
102. Szczupakowska Amelia KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. Mikołajewo
2006 (JM.)
O035615
103. Szestowicka Maja JKS Equita Świętochów
2008 (JM.)
O054330
104. Szestowicki Patryk JKS Equita Świętochów
2003 (J.)
O063649
105. Szrajer Anna Kielecki KJ
S
O002361
106. Szychulska Karolina KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O012293
107. Urbańska Malwina KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003252
108. Vismeryte Evita IDGI sports
2002 (MJ.)
none
109. Wawrzynowicz Marianna Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2006 (JM.)
O048604
110. Weka Krzysztof LKJ w Gałkowie
2005 (J.)
O059161
111. Widzińska Katarzyna JKS u Robsonów
S
O008883
112. Zajkowska Klaudia SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2005 (J.)
O041844
113. Zbrojkiewicz Joanna Indeco Szarek
S
O002137
114. Zielinska Maja Stajnia Equus
2004 (J.)
O048249
115. Zielińska Natalia KJ Truskaw
2005 (J.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

46

AKCERON SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Arriba Z / Alex
M: Aluzja / Luis
K030428 616009660248114
2.

34

AL CAPONE SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Amazing Grace / Arpeggio
K026735 B0138877S
3.

119

AMALA PKS POL 2014 mare bay/170 F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: AUKELIEN
K032998 616 009 64 00881 14
4.

73

ANARION D’OZ SF FRA 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Kannan
M: Tiwele D’Oz / Calvaro
K019753 25000110424492E
5.

97

ANGEL DI MARIA SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/164 F: Diatendro / Diarado
M: Amazing Grace / Arpeggio
K030415 616009661154417
6.

157

ANTIBES SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Rascin
M: Arabella
Braj 616009600078117
7.

33

ARAFAT PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
K022376 616007610116011 105RV21
8.

71

ARIA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Sommerhit
M: Później uzupełnię
K033046 Xxx
9.

116

ASSERTIVE TRAKEŃSKA POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Rakoczy
M: Al Arsa
K030969 POL 732 01 00806 15
10.

123

ATLETA SP POL 2004 wałach gniada/170 F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Atletyka Waro / Athletico
K008358 616009590045504
11.

31

BANQUISE DE RIVERLAND SF FRA 2011 Klacz gniada/176 F: Quatro De Riverland / Diamant De Semilly
M: Nelly De Riverland / Emir Platiere
K018946 25000111460439A
12.

133

BELLAGIO Z Z POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Brantzau / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Krista / Polydor
K029343 056015Z55690216
13.

107

BELLE FLEUR SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/168 F: Ekwador
M: Bella Donna / Zirocco Blue VDL
K030694 616009640081515
14.

60

BITRALME VAN HET SCHAARBROEK AES POL 2015 klacz gniada/Brak F: Bisquet Balou Van De Mispelaere /
M: Fatralme VH Schaarbroek /
K031158 826002150875604
15.

151

BLOMMY BLUE PJT OLD GER 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Billy King / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Chaccerta / Chacco-Blue
K026060 DE 418185028813
16.

139

BONAPARDAS BALTIC HANNOVER LTU 2012.04.13 gelding white/170 F: Bacardi
M: Holandia
LTU006490044012 022038
17.

168

BORSALINO KUC POL 2000 wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: NN
M: NN
K028362 056022000251442
18.

6

BRING IT ON NORSK VARMBLOD NOR 06.09.2011 mare seal brown/168 F: Cabachon
M: Bim Ess
105DC57 578011020114520
19.

38

C-JANICE SP POL 2017 klacz kara/163 F: Jonson
M: Cortina
*** ***
20.

88

CABANNA 2 OLD GER 2014 klacz skarogniada/167 F: Capitain Fire
M: Caprice
Brak 00000
21.

102

CAISSON HOLSTEINER LTU 2017 kastratas tamsiai širma/165 F: colman
M: westlight
nera 276421000171917
22.

74

CALGARY DU SEIGNEUR BWP LAT 22.04.2008 gelding grey/170cm F: Bentley Van De Heffinck
M: Quasibelle Du Seigneur
BE00700044579 056007000C44579
23.

17

CALIMERO W - LTU 2014 gelding grey/169 F: Cannabis Z
M: -
None None
24.

131

CALIOPE Z Z POL 2015 klacz gniada/178 F: Calvaro Z / Caletto I
M: Castanea Z / Caretano Z
K029344 056015Z55694015
25.

47

CALISTA HANOVERSKA POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/164 F: Contendro
M: Emmy / Epikur
K031805 -
26.

70

CAMARO OLD GER 2003 Ogier gniada F: Colander / Contender
M: Persianda / Landadel
K016138 DE433311567303
27.

152

CAMPARI KWPN POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/174 F: Up to date
M: May fair
K017985 111
28.

136

CANDY KUC POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Carmana's Neptun
M: Czikita / Radiator
K018656 013600220308
29.

58

CARDEMON LWB LAT 2014 gelding bay/165cm F: Chico's Son
M: Fiesta
none 0000026270
30.

98

CARELLA Baltic Hanoverian LTU 2016 mare dark bay/162 F: Carleone
M: Branlou
none 035007
31.

96

CASTELLO NW SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/168 F: Emir R / Colman
M: Carrara / Carrico
K028740 A0000086S
32.

69

CATAMARA'N HOLSZTYNSKA POL 2010 Wałach siwa/173 F: Corrado 1
M: Olraune
K021390 11
33.

10

CAVALIER Estonian Sport Horse LAT 2010 gelding bay/168 F: Cumberland
M: Passadena
233002800047610 233002800047610
34.

103

CAVENDISH WESTFALISHES LTU 2017 kastratas b?ra/173 F: Flying Dream
M: Caroline
de441411087617 .
35.

124

CEMILLA WLKP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Mywill / Goodwill
M: Cygana / Pol
K032067 616007600255214
36.

81

CENTO BOY Oldenburg Springpferd POL 2011 gelding grey/176 F: Centadel
M: Windoria
K024634 DE418184043511
37.

65

CHA-CHA AES POL 2015 Klacz gniada/170 F: Eldorenus Z
M: Centra / Nurjev
K028053 826002150874251
38.

44

CHAMUEL SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/171 F: Viscount / Pythagoras
M: Chmura / Landos
K032493 616009640001115
39.

137

CHEPETTO HOL GER 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Canterbury
M: Una VIII
K025419 DE421000189513
40.

159

CHILLE WLKP POL 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Czubajka / Banita
K030665 616007600017116
41.

83

CINDERELLA HOL. POL 2016 klacz gniada/167 F: Connor
M: Z-First Lady / For Pleasure
K032626 DE421000751916
42.

149

CLAVEL HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2012 wałach siwa/170 F: Colbert GTI
M: P-Chenet
K022404 DE421000241712
43.

21

COMINGUNO HLST GER 2017 stallion dark bay/165 F: Comme ill faut
M: Numero uno
A De421000001517
44.

115

COMPANERO HOL GER 2010 wałach siwa/165 F: Colmander
M: Martha III / Ariadus
K022047 DE421000091710
45.

154

CON PASSIONE WESTFALSKA POL 1 Wałach kara/162 F: Caretello B
M: Calapeilis
K016655 1
46.

160

CONCORDE LWB LAT 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Colard
M: Corte
K028019 -
47.

14

CORBETT ZAGORKA Danish Warmblood DEN 2013 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Come Back /
M: Vestergaardens Regina /
K028542 208333201302933
48.

42

CORMINTTA HOL GER 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Cormint I / Calido I / Cantus
M: Katinka VI / Calato / Capitol I
K023021 DE421000343410
49.

67

CORNET’S LUCKY PUNCH OLDEMBURSKA POL 2016 wałach siwa/178 F: Cornet Du Lys west/ Cornet Obolensky BWP
M: Capella han/ Cento holst
. DE 418185050716
50.

89

COSMIC MONSTER HOLST GER 2012 gelding bay/162 F: Carrico
M: Athena P
DE421000048512 DE421000048512
51.

138

CUPIDON Holsteiner Warmblut LTU 2010 gelding white/173 F: Cassini I
M: Prissy
DE421000339410 DE421000339410
52.

113

CZARIS SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/179 F: Solaris / Stalypso
M: Chiqita / Love Affair
K022781 616009600268411
53.

72

CZESTER SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Liberatto P
M: Czara
Brak 616 009 61 00201 15
54.

146

DAGLEZJA AA M (AA) POL 2017 klacz gniada/172 F: Drop m
M: Debata m Nabuch du Serein xo
K031382 616006592094117
55.

37

DAVINCI SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/172 F: Correro/Claudio
M: Devion/Cantanis
K027880 616009640039615
56.

161

DEGAS TRAK POL 2017 ogier ciemnogniada/- F: Hipoidas / Heleris
M: Demeter / Fokker
K031620 616003010085617
57.

48

DOLMAN SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Markies V /
M: Dygresja / Golden Boy
K024779 616009600163213
58.

135

DON SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/167 F: Dan
M: Dosia
K019185 616009600195711
59.

122

DORIS DAY Z ZANGER. POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Diamant De Semilly
M: Diana Ross des Premices / My O My
K032484 056015Z55849616
60.

79

DOUBLE ESPOIR VH BEECKHOF Z Z POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/177 F: Dieu Merci van T&L
M: Salvia de Tamerville / Animo
K029928 05615Z55769315
61.

141

DYNAMITE BRECH HAN POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Diamant de Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Werra / Quidam De Revel
K028276 DE431316853914
62.

142

EASY FLY HAN GER 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Sherona / Stakkato
K028278 Brak
63.

35

ELTANI WESTF GER 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: El Salvador / Vigaro
M: Catani / Calido
K028977 DE441411425614
64.

94

ENJOY HANNOVER GER 2006 gelding dark bay/175 F: El Bundy
M: S-Justicia
None DE431311430906
65.

36

ERYSTYKA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/176 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Erotyka / Pelegro
K024612 616009510342312
66.

105

EVER SO CLEVER OS POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Ninyon / Nintender
M: Escada W / Eskudo
K030246 DE418187610015
67.

108

F?NIKSA Latvijas Siltasinis LAT 04.04.2015 mare light chestnut/166cm F: Fumo Twirre Mp
M: Catalina
LV001900001496 0000026864
68.

156

FANTASTIC GR KWPN POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Campbell VDL
M: Zenzi HBC
K019937 528003201007107
69.

57

FEBS LWB LAT 2015 gelding bay/165cm F: Friscati
M: Bernadett
none 0000027243
70.

63

FOR FUTURE PJT HOL GER 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: For Fashion / For Plesure
M: The Best / Esteban
K028619 DE421000046314
71.

32

FRENCH BROWNIE HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Frenchfashion
M: Mokka
K027876 DE421000546813
72.

40

FUNNY KG SP POL 2011 gelding bay/168 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Finezja KG / Kastet
K020664 616009610148011
73.

150

GALEA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/167 F: Bajou Du Rouet /
M: Gitane De Furnes / Plein D'Espoire IV
K017518 POL009640083807
74.

91

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN POL 2011 wałach gniada/167 F: Tinka's Boy
M: ZandgirlG
PZJLKPZJ/7260/20 brak
75.

128

GOLDEN BOY SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/169 F: Farmer
M: Goldmarie / Carry Gold
K027687 616009640025414
76.

132

GUDORINA-VAN-DE-EIJKHOF AES GER 2015 klacz kara/167 F: Glasgow-w Van't Merelsnest / Nabab De Reve
M: Udorina / Corland
K031460 826002150874573
77.

55

HAVERDY SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/169 F: If Du Reverdy / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Halena / Tanos
K032545 A0023062S
78.

155

HAWANA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Fred
M: Hulanka
K028546 Brak 616007610204812
79.

153

HAWANA SP POL 2002 klacz siwa/170 F: .Fred
M: Hulanka
K028546 616007610204812
80.

54

HAWRO SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: If Du Reverdy / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Hanoi / Turbud Quirinus
K032544 A0023018S
81.

51

HELOUISE DE LUX WESTFALSKA POL 2016 klacz siwa/165 F: Hermes de Lux
M: -
K032011 DE218453689
82.

64

HERB WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada/166 F: Vandamme
M: Hera / Dastin
K028180 616007610092215
83.

163

HERO KONIK POLSKI POL 2014 wałach inna/kuc:kuc:ku F: Tajar
M: Heidi
K030272 616011600078214
84.

145

HERR VITO SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Turbud Cicero
M: Hrabinka C
K024714 616009660449013
85.

99

HOKEY POKEY KWPN POL 2012 klacz siwa/. F: .
M: .
K023569 .
86.

43

HOKY J SP POL 2010 wałach kara/167 F: Kaebon
M: Herbata
K020254 616009600306610
87.

169

HULTAJ SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Herubinek
M: Hattona
K016347 POL009600084904
88.

134

HURAGAN TYP POGRUBIANY POL 2011 wałach siwa/mk:153 F: Ali / Karel Van Gaasbeek
M: Hipcia / Emir
K031214 616999660840011
89.

50

INDIGO DE REVE HOL POL 2016 klacz siwa/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: U-Cascada / Cassini I
K032010 DE421000711416
90.

76

INKADENS TRAKEŃSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Emis
M: I
K028916 616033010090915
91.

49

ISAIDE OF HERITAGE Z ZANGERSHIDE POL 2015 klacz gniada/166 F: ITALO
M: GOLDIKA Z
K031035 056015Z55726715
92.

82

IVAR VDL KWPN POL 2013 wałach gniada/160 cm F: Tinka's Boy
M: Tolivia VDL
K026315 528210002858429
93.

87

JE T'AIME SP POL 2014 klacz skarogniada/163 F: Kilian 38
M: Jemioła
K028189 616009600113114JP
94.

112

KACPER SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/169 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Kopciuszek / Centesimo
K019355 616009670098010
95.

127

KALIGUNA ARKLIAI LTU 2013 gelding bay/152 F: -
M: -
- LTU008000074913
96.

120

KENIA HIPIKA OLD. POL 2012 klacz kara/168 F: Kannan
M: Jessy
K032772 DE 418180183112
97.

59

KENZO VAN DE CRUMELHAEVE KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/- F: Triomphe De Muze
M: F Rubertha R 7
K028706 528003201502713
98.

78

KNOCK OUT KWPN NED 2015 wałach siwa/172 F: Berlin
M: Evelien / Diabeau
K030446 528003201506866
99.

130

KONKORDIA SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/172 F: Coupie / Coupe De Coeur
M: Kofinka / Armani
K030934 A0014627S
100.

125

KRACK BLUE C KWPN NED 2015 gelding bay/170 F: Zirocco blue vdl
M: Niella
A 528003201504511
101.

39

KRAVIZ OLDENBURG POL 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Kasanova della pomme
M: -------
*** ***
102.

56

LANCE II OLD GER 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Ginastera / Ginsberg
K030530 DE433330470312
103.

86

LEILA LJ LTU 2010 Klacz gniada F: Lorensas
M: Lambada
LTU005170100010 022972
104.

100

LENOX B S L LTU 2010 kastratas tamsiai b?ra/164 F: LORDANO
M: LORDANO
- -
105.

171

LET'S DANCE GIRL GR KWPN NED 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas van Het Bevrijdthof) / Douglas
M: Dancinggirl GR / Cantos
K028294 528003201606531
106.

165

LEXUS H KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/178 F: Good Fellow VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hereusa / Toulon
K031072 528003201608219
107.

162

LIBERO A HOL POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Larius W / Landgraf I
M: Lira II / Julio Mariner
K012634 DE421000017907
108.

62

LIKEUR PJT KWPN NED 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: AREZZO VDL
M: SIROCCO Z
K028893 528003201602993
109.

158

LODŻA TRAKEŃSKI POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Chromas
M: Loterija
- LTU002520302117
110.

53

LORD BH AES NED 2016 gelding bay/- F: A LEE SPRING POWER
M: CALITHA
826002160877663 -
111.

45

LOVELY GIRL SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/170 F: Long Star
M: Long Star
K026300 616009630060014
112.

93

LUCKY MAN KWPN POL 2016 wałach kara/175 F: Nabab de Reve
M: Capitale S / Carthago
K031515 528003201609914
113.

101

LYFONACCI KWPN NED 2016 kumel? sarta/173 F: fibonacci
M: henriette
lietuvos 528210004482226
114.

173

MAGIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 klacz gniada/164 F: Czeladnik
M: Milka
brak 616009680002110
115.

MAJESTIC ROCK KWPN NED 2017 Wallach Schimmel/170 F: Chapeau TN
M: Rockella S
- 528003201710434
116.

MAYROCK KWPN NED 2017 gelding chestnut/172 F: Golden Dream
M: Rockella S
- 528003201710432
117.

106

MEDRESA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 klacz gniada/168 F: Barbur
M: Melita
K021620 616007610103910
118.

148

MEKSYK MŁP POL 2010 wałach gniada/163 F: Falkon / Lubczyk
M: Madera / Hutor
K019026 616006540108410
119.

61

MILAN W.S KWPN POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/174 F: Malibu TN
M: Po Indoctro
K031307 528003201702047
120.

172

MIŁEK PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:138 F: Waron
M: Mała Mi
LKRWZJ/2623/17 12297
121.

129

MOJRA FAVO TRAK POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Favoritas / Reitar
M: Malaruna / Arianin
K023538 POL732010064713
122.

77

MONTGOMERY W KWPN POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: DAKAR VDL
M: ERANNA
K030678 528003201707354
123.

41

MOVIE STAR KWPN POL 2017 ogier gniada/178 F: Chapeau TN / Clearway
M: Epina / Berlin
K031179 528003201703590
124.

104

NAGANO SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Cisoń / Czubaryk
M: Nystatyna / Texas
K023025 616009640019112
125.

66

NAZIR SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Torado 2 kwpn/ It’s morado KWPN
M: Nebrasca wlkp/ Bajou du rouet hol
K027277 616007520040115
126.

167

OSI SP POL 2015 klacz kara/166 F: Kilian 38 /
M: Osama / Marino
K028087 616009600115715
127.

143

PELARIS WLKP POL 2006 wałach siwa/170 F: Helanis
M: Penelopa
K010583 POL007600276006
128.

92

PROMETHEUS SP POL 2005 wałach skarogniada/170 F: NN
M: NN
K015104 K015104
129.

117

QASILLA TB BWP BEL 2016 klacz siwa/176 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Zoe / Cassini II
K029173 056002W00312231
130.

52

QUICK SILVER Latvi? Jojamasis LAT 2007 Gelding bay/179 F: Audi Quattro
M: RUSE
428001117750003 +
131.

114

RASCINI VESTFALIAN POL 2017 gelding black/170 F: Rascin
M: Elara
De441410991617 276441410991617
132.

68

REMI VH KLUIZEBOS BWP POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/167 F: Nic Nac Quality
M: Nina Vh Kluizebos / Cooper Heffinc
K032360 056002W00317888
133.

126

REWENA SP POL 2016 klacz jasnokasztanowata/174 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Doreen
K029613 111
134.

164

ROLEX VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL BWP BEL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Canabis Z / Contender
M: Cracia / Stakkato
K031074 056002W00316201
135.

121

SALTARELLO XX POL 2012 Wałach gniada/162 F: Boreas Rush
M: Sekretyna / Special Power
K024556 6160095804684
136.

75

SANDMAN OLD GER 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Sandro Boy / Sandro
M: Chelsea / Cento
K023594 DE418180071513
137.

109

SANDRA AZ SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Sandro Boy
M: Artemida
K031348 616009600060315
138.

166

SERPENTYNA XX POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: IN CAMERA
M: SZEROKA POLANA
K029119 616POL13008121T
139.

30

SILVER BOY OLD POL 2007 wałach siwa F: Silverstone / Silbersee
M: Miss Amor / Wellington
K011170 DE418189471707
140.

27

SILVER OBOLENSKY Z ZANG BEL 2016 wałach siwa/- F: Sir Obolensky Z / Stakatto Gold
M: Ratina / Ritual
K030044 056015Z55849316
141.

110

SKITTLES SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Viscount / Pythagoras
M: Sofia / Quamiro
K029320 616009610110415
142.

90

STAKKALINA - GER 2015 mare bay/177 F: Stakkatol
M: -
none -
143.

85

SUN PAULA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/160 F: Pauillac De Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Skrobia / Banita
K019021 616009540079410
144.

147

SZAQUEST SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Questler
M: Szaki
K029793 616009540026915
145.

170

TORNADO KUC POL 2006 wałach gniada/- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K030133 616999600326306
146.

95

VANA REVAL / GER 2016 gelding bay// F: /
M: /
/ /
147.

80

VOLTAIRIAN ELECTRA HAN FIN 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Marius Claudius / Concorde
M: Anastasia / Amani
K030445 DE431316906514
148.

144

WISTERIA LANE SP POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Etos
M: Winona
K020632 616009600095112
149.

84

WIWIANA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/164 F: Salomon
M: Witara / Cavallo
K028201 616009640044515
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bąk Magdalena
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
HERO (163)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
Bar Karolina
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
Bobik Jan
LKS Dragon Nowielice
HAWRO (54)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
HAVERDY (55)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
Boćkowska Nadia
BPK (MAZ)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Bogacka Milena
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
MAGIA (173)
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
Bralena Odrija Roberta
JJS
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
Brzozowska Aleksandra
Kielecki KJ
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
Buczkowska Maja
KJ AS Dream
NAZIR (66)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
Chmieliauskas Nojus
SK Mustangas
2021-10-22
RASCINI (114)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
KALIGUNA (127)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
Ciarczyńska Alicja
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Cytowska Iga
Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
HOKY J (43)
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Czeszejko-Sochacki Filip
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
Dabkowska Aleksandra
KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
Depta Amelia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2021-10-22
Dowgiałło Jędrzej
bpk
SZAQUEST (147)
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
MEKSYK (148)
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
Dudkowska Monika
KJ Stajnia Szyldak
ATLETA (123)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Dunajska Marianna
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
NAGANO (104)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
Dzipanow Maja
LKJ w Gałkowie
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
KONKORDIA (130)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
Ferenstein- Kraśko Karolina
LKJ w Gałkowie
OSI (167)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
Fiodorovaite Laura
Horsemarket
CARELLA (98)
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Garbowski Daniel
LKJ GAŁKWO
CALIOPE Z (131)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
Garuckait? Aušra
Equus Jojimo Mokykla
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
Gasik Nikola
JKS Equita Świętochów
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
Gołębiewski Grzegorz
KJ Plejada Tarczyn
AMALA (119)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Goryszewska Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki u Doktorka
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
Gowkielewicz Maja
JKS u Robsonów
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
Gowkielewicz Marek
bpk
PELARIS (143)
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Gruszka Gabriela
Kielecki KJ
AKCERON (46)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Hereć Marta
Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
SKITTLES (110)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Hestkowska Dominika
JKS u Robsonów
2021-10-22
EASY FLY (142)
2021-10-22
Hubacz Aleksandra
Ośrodek Jeździecki Amador Morąg
CEMILLA (124)
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
Huniewicz Aleksandra
JKS u Robsonow
HAWANA (153)
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
Jankowska Dominika
KJ J.J. Darboven
HURAGAN (134)
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
Jedynak Janusz
BPK (MAZ)
ARAFAT (33)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
Joppek Marcin
Sopocki KJ
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
Kaliciński Paweł
Stow. Warszawski KJ
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
Karklina Nellija Anna
SB VetiActive
FEBS (57)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
Kaszyńska Aleksandra
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
VILLENA (118)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
Kazlou Siarhei
KJ Profil Piła
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
LEXUS H (165)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
Kicińska Karolina
Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Kiljańczyk Aleksander
KJ Skarb Kozienice
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
Kloze Inga
KJ Bachmat
CZESTER (72)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Komornicka Melania
Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
SANDMAN (75)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
Koper Dominika
JKS u Robsonów
HULTAJ (169)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
TORNADO (170)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
Kosnowska Wiktoria
JKS Equita Świętochów
HERB (64)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
Kraśko Aleksander
LKJ Gałkowo
BORSALINO (168)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
Kropielnicka Julia
bpk
SANDRA AZ (109)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
Kruszewska Ludwika
KJ Łąck
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
Kryszeń Natasza
BPK (MAZ)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Kwiatkowska Lena
Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
Kyrcz Kinga
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
DON (135)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
Latkauskaite Auste
Kauno raj Dziudo ir plaukimo mokykla
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Latkauskiene Dalia
Kauno raj Dziudo ir plaukimo mokykla
CUPIDON (138)
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Łącka Karolina
BPK (MAZ)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
Madej Oliwia
KJ Rock Horses Warszawa
CHEPETTO (137)
2021-10-22
Majchrzak Maria
Stow. Warszawski KJ
DAVINCI (37)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Majka Łucja
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
ARIA (71)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
Makauskaite Paulina
Horsemarket
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Martinavičiete Laura
Equus Jojimo Mokykla
LORD BH (53)
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Mazerewicz Aleksandra
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
CLAVEL (149)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
Michalec-Kamyk Joanna
Sopocki KJ
DOLMAN (48)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
Michalska Agnieszka
KJ J.J. Darboven
CZARIS (113)
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Migdalska Zofia
Stow. Warszawski KJ
WIWIANA (84)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
Moroz Emilia
Klub Jeździecki Arpav
ASSERTIVE (116)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
Muraczewski Jacek
Stow. Warszawski KJ
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna
KJ Arpav
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Nicpoń Adam
JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
KRAVIZ (39)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
Niewiadomska Jagoda
WKJ Lublin
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
REWENA (126)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
CAMPARI (152)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Noga Maria
BPK (MAZ)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
Okuła Zofia
Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Olawa Vel Olawińska Zuzanna
KJ Jantar Stryków
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
Orlik Weronika
KJ J.J. Darboven
KACPER (112)
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
Ostrowska Julia
JKS U Robsonów
HERR VITO (145)
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
Pankiewicz Ireneusz
KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
Pankiewicz Julia
KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
Pasik Monika
LKJ w Gałkowie
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
Patron Tomasz
BPK
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
Paulauskiene Kristina
Vš? Convivo l.c.
LENOX B S (100)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
Pazik Michalina
KJ AS Dream
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
Pietroń Martyna
JKS Barłomino Sp. z o.o.
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
Ponińska Helena
Stow. Warszawski KJ
ENDEMIT (140)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
Procińska Lena
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
Przedpełski Stanisław
St. Warszawski KJ
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Reciunaite Justina
Hobby horse
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Rimkevičius Trojus
IDGI sports
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Rogala Alicja
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
MEDRESA (106)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
Rogala Karolina
Sopocki KJ
ELTANI (35)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Rogulska Antonina
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
GALEA (150)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
Rosicka Karolina
Klub Jeździecki Arpav
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
Rychter Karolina
BPK (MAZ)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Rytych Damian
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2021-10-22
Šačkute Migle
Horsemarket
ENJOY (94)
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Salmina Anna
JSC Kaijas
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
F?NIKSA (108)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Samoškiene Brigita
Convivo
LEILA (86)
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Seilius Simas
Všį Convivo l.c.
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
LYFONACCI (101)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
CAISSON (102)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
CAVENDISH (103)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Sekuła Ewa
KJ Skarb Kozienice
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
Ślazińska Malwina
KS Garo
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Sobańska Zofia
Stow. Warszawski KJ
COMPANERO (115)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
Sobótka Nikola
Brak
HAWANA (155)
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
Stabina Annija Eliza
RC Usins
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
Strzałkowski Antoni
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
Suchta Hubert
Stow. KS Chojnów
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
Szczupakowska Amelia
KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o. Mikołajewo
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
Szestowicka Maja
JKS Equita Świętochów
CHA-CHA (65)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
Szestowicki Patryk
JKS Equita Świętochów
CAMARO (70)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
Szrajer Anna
Kielecki KJ
CALISTA (47)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Szychulska Karolina
KJ Młyńska Struga
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
Urbańska Malwina
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
Vismeryte Evita
IDGI sports
2021-10-23
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Wawrzynowicz Marianna
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
Weka Krzysztof
LKJ w Gałkowie
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
Widzińska Katarzyna
JKS u Robsonów
ANTIBES (157)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
LODŻA (158)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
CHILLE (159)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
CONCORDE (160)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
DEGAS (161)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
Zajkowska Klaudia
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
CANDY (136)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
Zbrojkiewicz Joanna
Indeco Szarek
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24
Zielinska Maja
Stajnia Equus
LIBERO A (162)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
Zielińska Natalia
KJ Truskaw
CHAMUEL (44)
2021-10-22
2021-10-22
2021-10-23
2021-10-23
2021-10-24
2021-10-24

Number of Riders: 115

Number of Horses: 149

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Ekwador - restauracja, noclegi, ośrodek jeździecki
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-022004-1, JKS U Robsonów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl