Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

IV Kwalifikacje X HPWiM
Dąbrówka Mała, 27-28 lutego 2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
157 ACCEPTED 2021-02-25 08:20:07
2021-02-24 20:01:14
Dalia Kuzmickienė CHIVAS
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 6/L/Licencyjny
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
156 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 11:12:19
2021-02-24 09:34:53
Maria Piórkowska FUKS
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
155 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 11:12:22
2021-02-24 08:29:08
Agata Dąbrowska TIMUR EWITA
  • 2x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
154 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 06:00:32
2021-02-23 22:37:23
Maja Witkowska MY PRECIOUS
  • 2x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
153 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 22:28:40
2021-02-23 21:56:02
Monika Pasik BOUNTY
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
152 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 21:40:56
2021-02-23 21:31:23
Hanna Mikołajczyk OKAWANGO
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
151 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 21:22:24
2021-02-23 21:10:52
Gintarė Malinauskaitė CONGRATULATION
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
150 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 21:24:19
2021-02-23 21:10:30
Gintarė Malinauskaitė ARMANDA
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
149 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 21:25:46
2021-02-23 21:10:05
Aleksiejus Timofejevas KIT KAT JN
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
148 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 21:23:56
2021-02-23 21:09:16
Aleksiejus Timofejevas KAREL
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
147 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 20:48:43
2021-02-23 18:05:12
Robert Wilczewski HACKMAN
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/CC/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/CC/Zwykły 238.2.1
146 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 20:49:16
2021-02-23 18:02:26
Robert Wilczewski AMBER
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 6/L/Licencyjny
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
145 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 20:48:55
2021-02-23 17:30:12
Paweł Wyszomirski PRESJA
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
144 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 20:49:28
2021-02-23 15:43:38
Anastazja Pasternak SZOGUN
  • 2x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 2x 13/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
143 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 20:49:33
2021-02-23 15:20:54
Monika Pasik LORDI
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
142 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 20:49:43
2021-02-23 15:18:50
Monika Pasik CRISTAL
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/CC/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
141 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 20:49:48
2021-02-23 15:18:26
Monika Pasik CONSTANTIN
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
140 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 20:49:53
2021-02-23 15:17:45
Monika Pasik BELLAGIO Z
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
139 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 20:49:59
2021-02-23 15:16:54
Daniel Garbowski CALIOPE Z
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
138 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 20:50:24
2021-02-23 13:02:26
Faustina Padolskyte PUMPURAS
  • 1x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 13/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
137 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 13:21:54
2021-02-23 13:01:37
Aleksiej Timofejev IKE DE LA SALM
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
136 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 10:26:28
2021-02-23 07:31:02
Dorota Sobiecka MAJA
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
135 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 10:26:25
2021-02-23 07:28:56
Oliwia Pierzchanowska NASTKA
  • 1x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 13/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
134 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 10:26:20
2021-02-22 21:03:18
Oliwia Wierzbowska G-CALLOTA
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
133 ACCEPTED 2021-02-24 06:00:17
2021-02-22 20:43:32
Seweryn Murdzia LORD LUDGER
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/CC/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/CC/Zwykły 238.2.1
132 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 10:26:14
2021-02-22 20:32:51
Oliwia Wierzbowska ISIDE OF HERITAGE Z
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
131 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 10:26:10
2021-02-22 20:28:46
Oliwia Wierzbowska CHICHA MINT
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
130 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 12:51:13
2021-02-22 19:28:03
Karina Ludwicka ENERGIE SEMILLY
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
129 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 10:26:04
2021-02-22 19:25:47
Antonina Rogulska GALEA
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
128 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 18:05:44
2021-02-22 18:05:44
Robert Hestkowski MONSIEUR
  • 2x 6/L/Licencyjny
  • 2x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
127 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 18:05:13
2021-02-22 18:05:13
Robert Hestkowski LION
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
126 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 18:04:48
2021-02-22 18:04:48
Robert Hestkowski BOLERO
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
125 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 11:50:44
2021-02-22 16:49:18
Julian Chrzanowski CZADRA
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
124 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 15:32:10
2021-02-22 13:06:06
Hanna Załęska AISHA
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
123 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 17:04:53
2021-02-22 11:23:07
Paulina Tomaszewska ASTERIX
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
122 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 10:57:45
2021-02-21 21:27:09
Irmantas Grikienis HJUSTACUS OMHG
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/CC/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/CC/Zwykły 238.2.1
121 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 10:57:49
2021-02-21 21:26:42
Irmantas Grikienis GLAMOUR FOREVER
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
120 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 10:57:51
2021-02-21 21:25:49
Irmantas Grikienis CORNETTO
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/CC/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/CC/Zwykły 238.2.1
119 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 10:57:57
2021-02-21 21:23:43
Irmantas Grikienis CAPTAIN MORGAN
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
118 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 10:58:03
2021-02-21 18:22:29
Aleksandra Kłodawska FIONA
  • 2x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
117 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 10:58:10
2021-02-21 18:20:09
Aleksandra Kłodawska ROMEO
  • 2x 1/KUCE 0/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 11/KUCE 0/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
116 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 10:58:16
2021-02-21 17:54:33
Monika Michalak LINTO
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
115 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 10:58:22
2021-02-21 17:54:07
Monika Michalak GREYLADY
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
114 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 19:55:56
2021-02-21 14:32:34
Gintarė Malinauskaitė CASIRIUS H
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
113 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 10:57:19
2021-02-21 13:53:18
Aleksandra Huniewicz PABLO
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
112 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 10:57:15
2021-02-21 13:45:58
Aleksandra Huniewicz NESTOR
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
111 ACCEPTED 2021-02-21 13:43:22
2021-02-21 13:43:17
Aleksandra Huniewicz CON PASSIONE
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
110 ACCEPTED 2021-02-21 13:43:26
2021-02-21 13:43:10
Maja Witkowska R-ŁOBUZ
  • 2x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 12/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
109 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 10:57:07
2021-02-21 13:30:32
Wiktoria Wąsowicz WOTAN
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
108 ACCEPTED 2021-02-21 13:43:15
2021-02-21 13:14:02
Karolina Zielonka WESTA
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
107 ACCEPTED 2021-02-21 13:43:18
2021-02-21 11:40:15
Martyna Kołtusz GUCCI
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
106 ACCEPTED 2021-02-21 07:51:36
2021-02-20 21:49:19
Monika Pieniążek GRAND S
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
105 ACCEPTED 2021-02-20 16:08:16
2021-02-20 11:47:01
Doma Zigmantavičiūtė LEILA
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
104 ACCEPTED 2021-02-20 16:08:17
2021-02-20 09:37:45
Zuzanna Nadolny-Zawadowicz LOS ANGELES
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
103 ACCEPTED 2021-02-20 16:08:19
2021-02-20 09:36:43
Zuzanna Nadolny-Zawadowicz IZALCO
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
102 ACCEPTED 2021-02-20 16:08:20
2021-02-20 09:35:50
Zuzanna Nadolny-Zawadowicz WIARADO
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
101 ACCEPTED 2021-02-20 16:08:31
2021-02-19 19:09:17
Sofija Jurgulytė NICA
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
100 ACCEPTED 2021-02-20 16:08:38
2021-02-19 15:23:31
Konstancja Płoskonka SON CONTENDER
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
99 ACCEPTED 2021-02-20 16:08:43
2021-02-19 15:02:03
Anna Jurczak HENRIKAS
  • 2x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
98 ACCEPTED 2021-02-20 16:08:53
2021-02-19 14:42:48
Alicja Kowalska LARIUS STAR
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
97 ACCEPTED 2021-02-20 16:08:55
2021-02-19 14:42:04
Weronika Wilczewska DICASCALLA
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
96 ACCEPTED 2021-02-20 16:09:00
2021-02-19 14:41:36
Weronika Wilczewska DELILAH
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
95 ACCEPTED 2021-02-20 16:09:06
2021-02-19 14:41:08
Weronika Wilczewska HANDSOME
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/CC/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/CC/Zwykły 238.2.1
94 ACCEPTED 2021-02-20 16:09:08
2021-02-19 14:40:45
Weronika Wilczewska CONSTANTINE M
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/CC/Zwykły 238.2.1
93 ACCEPTED 2021-02-20 16:09:29
2021-02-19 14:37:39
Kamil Kowalski NEFRYT
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
92 ACCEPTED 2021-02-20 16:09:33
2021-02-19 14:36:44
Kamil Kowalski SZOTILL
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
91 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 10:33:20
2021-02-19 09:35:41
Jakub Mroczek ANDER
  • 2x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
90 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 10:33:27
2021-02-19 08:51:21
Dalia Kuzmickienė ETTO
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
89 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 10:33:34
2021-02-18 19:57:33
Natalia Juda PRETORIA
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
88 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 15:33:32
2021-02-18 15:13:12
Laura Brulińska LESOLEY
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
87 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 10:33:42
2021-02-18 15:12:33
Hanna Załęska MOLIER
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
86 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 10:33:44
2021-02-18 15:12:02
Katarzyna Maksymiuk MOLIER
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
85 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 10:33:51
2021-02-18 15:08:12
Anita Wrótna NORITO
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
84 ACCEPTED 2021-02-19 10:33:52
2021-02-18 15:07:35
Agata Przewożniczuk ARGENTO
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
83 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 11:22:06
2021-02-18 08:27:08
Karolina Szostawicka R-FOOD CARMELA A-Z
  • 2x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
82 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 11:22:11
2021-02-18 08:25:52
Karolina Szostawicka MALIBU STAR
  • 2x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 12/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
81 ACCEPTED 2021-02-20 16:09:35
2021-02-18 00:02:20
Anna Rębisz CINDIRELLA
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
80 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 19:48:45
2021-02-17 23:55:05
Anna Rębisz WESTA
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
79 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 11:22:32
2021-02-17 23:19:20
Dominika Hestkowska MARATON
  • 2x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
78 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 11:22:38
2021-02-17 23:11:25
Paulina Tomaszewska TYCJAN
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
77 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 11:22:42
2021-02-17 23:10:18
Dominika Hestkowska EASY FLY
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
76 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 11:22:47
2021-02-17 22:00:00
Paulina Kozłowska LAMBI II
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
75 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 11:22:51
2021-02-17 21:42:15
Joanna Zbrojkiewicz INDIGO DE REVE
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
74 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 11:22:56
2021-02-17 21:40:11
Joanna Zbrojkiewicz GLORIA
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
73 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 11:23:00
2021-02-17 20:51:23
Roman Karpenko KANON
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
72 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 11:23:05
2021-02-17 20:41:11
Roman Karpenko KARAMBA
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
71 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 11:23:10
2021-02-17 20:40:32
Maria Belova K’S CHOICE
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
70 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 11:23:12
2021-02-17 19:39:10
Migle Golubkeviciute CARALIS
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
69 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 11:23:20
2021-02-17 19:34:13
Oskar Lodowski NATIONS CUP
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
68 ACCEPTED 2021-02-18 11:23:25
2021-02-17 14:21:40
Anna Rębisz ANOTHER DAY DIAMOND
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
67 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 10:48:12
2021-02-17 09:32:07
Nikola Sobòtka FANTASTIC GR
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 6/L/Licencyjny
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
66 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 10:48:14
2021-02-17 09:23:23
Nikola Sobòtka ROMEO Z SADYBY
  • 2x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 2x 12/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
65 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 10:48:15
2021-02-16 22:25:00
Julia Sistermann TORONTO CVN Z
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
64 ACCEPTED 2021-02-16 10:50:17
2021-02-16 09:58:40
Dominika Koper TORNADO
  • 2x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 2x 12/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
63 PRE-APPROVED 2021-02-15 18:09:48
2021-02-15 16:57:23
Michalina Łącka MAURIK'S LIU. JO
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
62 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 18:09:53
2021-02-15 16:48:57
Alicja Łącka ODIGO VAN HET KAPELHOF
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
61 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 18:09:59
2021-02-15 16:47:25
Michalina Łącka T.GOLD QUIDAME Z
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
60 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 18:10:03
2021-02-15 11:58:31
Magdalena Bąk HERO
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
59 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 18:10:16
2021-02-14 21:42:05
Artur Stańczak KARDROCK VAN NAVAGNE
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 2x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
58 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 18:10:25
2021-02-14 15:39:16
Magdalena Dąbrowska VERONA
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/CC/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
57 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 18:10:29
2021-02-14 15:38:40
Magdalena Dąbrowska COLA CAO
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
56 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 18:11:08
2021-02-14 15:37:01
Agata Dąbrowska KAMILLE
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
55 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 10:48:17
2021-02-14 12:58:42
Kornelia Piątek NADRA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 14/Mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
54 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 10:48:18
2021-02-14 12:58:08
Kornelia Piątek DEYSSY
  • 2x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 13/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
53 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 18:11:14
2021-02-13 17:16:43
Antonina Matusiak CHUCK CHIN L.E.
  • 1x 14/Mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
52 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 18:11:27
2021-02-12 19:55:10
Pola Pietrzak PANNA MIGOTKA
  • 1x 1/KUCE 0/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/KUCE 1/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 11/KUCE 0/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
  • 1x 12/KUCE 1/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
51 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 18:11:30
2021-02-12 19:53:47
Kaja Pietrzak VLADISLAV LAZAR
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
50 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 18:11:35
2021-02-12 19:52:09
Kaja Pietrzak COLOR LAZAR
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
49 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 18:11:38
2021-02-12 18:56:37
Monika Valuntaitė CINDERELA
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 18:11:46
2021-02-12 17:55:38
Simas Seilius LENOX B S
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2021-02-16 10:50:46
2021-02-12 17:52:23
Simas Seilius CASSALETTO
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
46 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 20:03:09
2021-02-11 14:45:49
Natalia Gudan MACIEJKA
  • 2x 1/KUCE 0/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 11/KUCE 0/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
45 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 10:56:58
2021-02-11 14:45:08
Natalia Gudan R-FOOD ADONIS AZ
  • 2x 1/KUCE 0/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 11/KUCE 0/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
44 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 20:03:13
2021-02-11 14:39:24
Nadia Radzikowska NOTARIS
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 14/Mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
43 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 20:03:15
2021-02-11 14:36:14
Emilia Godlewska ARAMIS
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 6/L/Licencyjny
42 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 13:57:58
2021-02-11 13:25:24
Wiktoria Smoleńska BIRBANTKA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 14/Mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
41 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 13:58:00
2021-02-11 08:59:49
Julia Parda CHEYENNE
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
40 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 13:58:03
2021-02-11 08:58:42
Zofia Kaczmarczyk VULCANO
  • 2x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
39 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 12:50:42
2021-02-11 08:57:47
Julia Parda JARICO A-Z
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
38 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 13:58:09
2021-02-10 23:51:36
Amelia Szczupakowska CORMINTTA
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 13:58:12
2021-02-10 22:16:08
Wiktor Godlewski BY THE WAY
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
36 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 13:58:15
2021-02-10 21:15:29
Aleksiej Timofejev HARM H
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 19/C/Zwykły 238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 13:58:17
2021-02-10 21:14:58
Saulė Liuimaitė REGATA'S
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 13:58:19
2021-02-10 21:13:58
Aleksiej Timofejev DROPSHOT Z
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
33 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 13:58:21
2021-02-10 21:13:24
Ainė Marija Galdikaitė DROPSHOT Z
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
32 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 13:58:23
2021-02-10 21:01:34
Gabrielė Stasiulionytė POLONEZAS
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 13:58:25
2021-02-10 17:55:38
Marta Burakowska SYLWESTER
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 6/L/Licencyjny
30 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 13:58:28
2021-02-10 15:59:25
Natalia Paliszkiewicz INSYGNIA
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
29 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 13:58:32
2021-02-09 21:51:45
Zuzanna Zieleń NEMO
  • 2x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
28 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 13:58:34
2021-02-08 23:16:40
Martyna Dziarkowska CHUCK CHIN L.E.
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 6/L/Licencyjny
27 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 09:51:16
2021-02-08 12:48:15
Jakub Mroczek JUULTJE
  • 2x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 13/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
26 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 13:58:49
2021-02-08 11:17:03
Ieva Brazyte PRETTY PERFECT
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
25 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 13:58:52
2021-02-08 11:13:47
Gerda Varnagiryte CASCAYA N
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10/C/Dwufazowy art .274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
24 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 13:58:54
2021-02-08 09:48:40
Sofija Salatkaite VERDIS
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
23 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 13:58:59
2021-02-07 09:32:39
Marcin Olszewski CORTINA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
22 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 13:59:01
2021-02-07 09:29:44
Marcin Olszewski VHS COME TO ME
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
21 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 13:59:03
2021-02-06 08:50:53
Patrycja Jakuć SONIA
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 14/Mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
20 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 13:59:06
2021-02-05 11:38:23
Paulina Filipek APRILLIS
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
19 ACCEPTED 2021-02-05 09:37:52
2021-02-04 11:27:53
Wiktoria Polakowska COMMAND
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
18 ACCEPTED 2021-02-05 09:38:01
2021-02-03 21:58:20
Anna Jurczak HENRIKAS
  • 2x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
17 ACCEPTED 2021-02-05 09:38:07
2021-02-03 21:05:19
Alicja Kluczek WINNETOU
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
16 ACCEPTED 2021-02-05 09:38:08
2021-02-03 21:04:44
Alicja Kluczek LANTANI
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
15 ACCEPTED 2021-02-05 09:38:13
2021-02-03 10:35:00
Adrianna Dargiewicz HENRIKAS
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
14 ACCEPTED 2021-02-05 09:38:15
2021-02-03 09:56:45
Natalia Galińska SANSEVILLA
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2021-02-23 14:52:18
2021-02-03 09:51:47
Aleksandra Dargiewicz A LEE HOPP
  • 2x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
12 ACCEPTED 2021-02-03 09:38:38
2021-02-02 20:23:18
Nerijus Šipaila DANCER GS Z
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
11 ACCEPTED 2021-02-03 09:38:42
2021-02-02 20:22:30
Nerijus Šipaila BOURBON I
  • 2x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
10 ACCEPTED 2021-02-03 09:38:50
2021-02-02 20:21:50
Nerijus Šipaila BLANCH
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
9 ACCEPTED 2021-02-03 09:38:52
2021-02-02 20:21:09
Nerijus Šipaila CRAZY DAISY
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
8 ACCEPTED 2021-02-03 09:38:56
2021-02-02 20:19:49
Nerijus Šipaila DESPERADOS Z
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
7 ACCEPTED 2021-02-21 13:43:07
2021-02-02 20:19:01
Nerijus Šipaila CON X
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
6 ACCEPTED 2021-02-03 09:39:17
2021-02-02 20:01:19
Natalia Kasza FLY HIGH FORTUNA HBC
  • 1x 8/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/Zwykły 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 10:56:46
2021-02-02 16:06:16
Marianna Pupiałło POLLY
  • 2x 6/L/Licencyjny
4 ACCEPTED 2021-02-03 09:39:23
2021-02-02 16:05:10
Marianna Pupiałło FENIKS
  • 2x 3/KUCE 2/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 2x 13/KUCE 2/Dwunawrotowy art.273.1.3.3.2
3 ACCEPTED 2021-02-03 09:39:26
2021-02-02 14:26:53
Marek Gowkielewicz PELARIS
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
2 ACCEPTED 2021-02-22 10:56:40
2021-02-02 13:26:48
Julia Ostrowska CONTI
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 7/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
1 ACCEPTED 2021-02-03 09:39:36
2021-02-02 11:50:47
Julia Parda CACHASSIMO
  • 1x 4/Mini LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki art 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/LL/Z Trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 15/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 16/L/Dwufazowy art 274.1.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bąk Magdalena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2001 (MJ.)
O057066
2. Belova Maria Horsefarm39 (RUS)
S
brak
10100349
3. Brazyte Ieva Rodeo Club
S
none
4. Brulińska Laura MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2005 (J.)
zzz
5. Burakowska Marta KS AZS UWM
S
O049339
6. Chrzanowski Julian Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
Brak
7. Dąbrowska Agata KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2008 (JM.)
O044137
8. Dąbrowska Magdalena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2003 (J.)
O029091
9. Dargiewicz Adrianna JKS u Robsonów
2002 (MJ.)
O053923
10. Dargiewicz Aleksandra JKS u Robsonów
2006 (JM.)
O053922
11. Dziarkowska Martyna JKS u Robsonów
2002 (MJ.)
O047692
12. Galdikaite Aine Marija Hobby Horse
2005 (J.)
-
13. Galińska Natalia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
S
O013721
14. Garbowski Daniel LKJ GAŁKWO
S
O056037
15. Godlewska Emilia bpk
2005 (J.)
O054560
16. Godlewski Wiktor bpk
2004 (J.)
O058642
17. Golubkeviciute Migle Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2002 (MJ.)
None
18. Gowkielewicz Marek bpk
S
brak
19. Grikienis Irmantas Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
S
none
20. Gudan Natalia Polish Pony Club
2012 (Mł.)
O061736
21. Hestkowska Dominika JKS u Robsonów
S
O003454
10125729
22. Hestkowski Robert JKS u Robsonów
S
O002897
23. Huniewicz Aleksandra JKS u Robsonow
S
O020219
24. Jakuć Patrycja Klub Jeździecki Kawalkador
2004 (J.)
0052194
25. Juda Natalia JKS U Robsonów
2003 (J.)
O038919
26. Jurczak Anna Jks u robsonów
2006 (JM.)
O058704
27. Jurczak Anna Jks u robsonów
O058704
28. Jurgulyte Sofija Lietuvos zirgynas
2003 (J.)
Ne
29. Kaczmarczyk Zofia Polish Pony Club
2007 (JM.)
O054519
30. Karpenko Roman Horsefarm39 (RUS)
S
None
31. Kasza Natalia bpk
2004 (J.)
O046711
32. Kluczek Alicja BZK
2007 (JM.)
O052637
33. Kłodawska Aleksandra Polish Pony Club
2010 (Mł.)
O058055
34. Kołtusz Martyna Jks U Robsonów
2001 (MJ.)
O026310
35. Koper Dominika JKS u Robsonów
2009 (JM.)
O059397
36. Kowalska Alicja bpk
2003 (J.)
brak
37. Kowalski Kamil -
2004 (J.)
-
-
38. Kozłowska Paulina LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O045404
39. Kuzmickiene Dalia Kauno rajono Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
S
no
40. Liuimaite Saule Pilait?s žirgynas
2004 (J.)
-
41. liumaite saule
42. Lodowski Oskar St. KJ G-Ride Team
2004 (J.)
O050349
43. Ludwicka Karina LKJ Gałkkowo
2006 (JM.)
O044637
44. Łącka Alicja KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (J.)
O049201
45. Łącka Michalina KJ Aromer Józefin
2009 (JM.)
O052681
46. Maksymiuk Katarzyna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2003 (J.)
O043964
47. Malinauskaite Gintare Hobby Horse
2020 (Mł.)
15054
48. Matusiak Antonina JKS u Robsonów
2006 (JM.)
O062954
49. Michalak Monika bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O036263
50. Mikołajczyk Hanna Masuria Sport Horses
2006 (JM.)
O047758
51. Mroczek Jakub Polish Pony Club
2010 (Mł.)
O052047
52. Murdzia Seweryn BPK (PKA)
S
O006295
53. Murdzia Seweryn brak
S
O006295
54. Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna KJ Arpav
S
O003059
10103775
55. Olesiński Mariusz UKS Volteo
S
O002766
56. Olszewski Marcin LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O011251
57. Ostręga Bartłomiej KS Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O020977
58. Ostrowska Julia JKS U Robsonów
2006 (JM.)
O045677
59. Padolskyte Faustina Malinausku Zirgynas UAB
2005 (J.)
-
60. Paliszkiewicz Natalia Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
2001 (MJ.)
O038967
61. Parda Julia Polish Pony Club
2007 (JM.)
O038604
62. Pasik Monika LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O003969
63. Pasternak Anastazja SKJ Beckersport
2009 (JM.)
Brak
64. Pieniążek Monika Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O025863
65. Pierzchanowska Oliwia St. KJ Liski
2009 (JM.)
O057056
66. Pietrzak Kaja MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
2005 (J.)
O034646
67. Pietrzak Kaja MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2000 (MJ.)
O034646
68. Pietrzak Pola MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
2013 (Mł.)
O061737
69. Piórkowska Maria bpk
2007 (JM.)
O054056
70. Płoskonka Konstancja -
2006 (JM.)
-
71. Polakowska Wiktoria Jks u Robsonów
2003 (J.)
O044009
72. Przewożniczuk Agata MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2004 (J.)
O052102
73. Pupiałło Marianna KJ Bracia Romanowscy
2008 (JM.)
O049877
74. Radzikowska Nadia Jks u robsonow
2008 (JM.)
Brak
75. Rębisz Anna LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O003598
76. Rogulska Antonina JKS u Robsonów
2007 (JM.)
O051958
77. Salatkaite Sofija NSO
2002 (MJ.)
None
78. Seilius Simas convivo
S
ne
79. Šipaila Nerijus NSO Sport Horses
S
None
80. Sistermann Julia St. KJ G-Ride Team
2005 (J.)
O044639
81. Smoleńska Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Kawalkador
2003 (J.)
0052196
82. Sobiecka Dorota St. KJ Liski
S
O058749
83. Sobótka Nikola Brak
2008 (JM.)
O057357
84. Spaszewska Katarzyna JKS U Robsonów
2005 (J.)
85. Stańczak Artur SKJ Red Team
S
O020234
86. Stasiulionyte Gabriele LIETUVOS ŽIRGYNAS
S
-
87. Szczupakowska Amelia KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z.o.o
2006 (JM.)
O035615
88. Szostawicka Karolina Polish Pony Club
2008 (JM.)
O045627
89. Timofejev Aleksiej Hobby Horse
S
n/a
90. Timofejev Aleksiej HOBBY HORSE
S
0
91. Timofejevas Aleksiejus Hobby horse
S
12345
92. Tomaszewska Paulina JKS U Robsonów
S
O002880
93. Valuntaite Monika Convivo
S
49608100630
94. Varnagiryte Gerda Rodeo Club
S
none
95. Wąsowicz Wiktoria Polish Pony Club
2006 (JM.)
O048484
96. Widzińska Katarzyna JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
S
O008883
10083096
97. Widzińska Katarzyna
98. Wierzbowska Oliwia Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
S
brak
99. Wilczewska Weronika bpk
2002 (MJ.)
O028241
100. Wilczewski Robert SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
S
O002520
101. Witkowska Maja KS Marel Team
2009 (JM.)
O058026
102. Wrótna Anita MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
S
O027688
103. Wyszomirski Paweł KJ Stado Kętrzyn
S
O040782
104. Załęska Hanna MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
2005 (J.)
O043967
105. Zbrojkiewicz Joanna Indeco Szarek
S
0002137
106. Zielonka Karolina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2006 (JM.)
O042811
107. Zigmantaviči?t? Doma Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2003 (J.)
None
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

62

A LEE HOPP WESTF GER 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: A LEE SPRING POWER
M: DIERBA
K027953 DE441410770611
2.

168

AISHA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz gniada/170 F: COLOX CUP
M: ATRAKCJA
616007600121813
3.

183

AMBER HAN GER 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: Action Blue
M: ---
Brak -----
4.

125

ANDER KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 Wałach inna/kuc:kuc:13 F: Tijd Vlijt's VICTOR
M: ANAPON RASHKA
K024821 616013600054113
5.

124

ANOTHER DAY DIAMOND SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/171 F: Tjungske
M: April Day V
Brak Brak
6.

86

APRILLIS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz gniada/166 F: Kingsten
M: Anarchia
K026619 6160070005213
7.

89

ARAMIS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 wałach skarogniada/Nn F: Kleon
M: Alaska ||
K022503 POL007600075905
8.

131

ARGENTO SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Opar /
M: Amanita / Komplement
K017334 616009570315008
9.

22

ARMANDA HANN GER 2014 Mare bay///// F:
M:
// ///
10.

167

ASTERIX WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Heleris / Elektronas
M: Asta / Hamlet Go
K015006 616007600272409
11.

188

BELLAGIO Z Z POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Brantzau / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Krista / Polydor
K029343 056015Z55690216
12.

67

BIRBANTKA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2003 klacz siwa/163 F: Baryt
M: Birmanka
KO28159 006580231907
13.

48

BLANCH HOLST GER 2016 stallion bay/170 F: Barcley
M: Leslie
none DE421000126216
14.

169

BOLERO SP POL 2015 wałach gniada F: Bally Bo /
M: Cortina /
brak -
15.

192

BOUNTY SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/111 F: Solaris
M: Blue Joy
11111 2222222222
16.

47

BOURBON I HOLST GER 2014 Gelding other/none F: Baracuda
M: Quintero
none none
17.

71

BY THE WAY TRAKEŃSKA POL 2007 wałach kara/- F: Al Pari
M: Cyganeria
- -
18.

55

CACHASSIMO HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2005 wałach gniada/168 F: Cachas
M: Calvana
K030436 DE421000753015
19.

189

CALIOPE Z Z POL 2015 klacz gniada/178 F: Calvaro Z / Caletto I
M: Castanea Z / Caretano Z
K029344 056015Z55694015
20.

156

CAPTAIN MORGAN DWB DEN 2010 Wałach gniada/173 F: Carrico
M: Ostervangs Alcapari
None 208333DW1001776 DK DV
21.

122

CARALIS LVJ LAT 2013 Wałach gniada/177 F: Colman
M: Lilija
LV001900000930
22.

81

CASCAYA N DWB DNK 2009 Klacz biała F: Quinton
M: Cantina
208333DW0903203
23.

20

CASIRIUS H // GER 2016 gelding bay/// F: /
M: /
// //
24.

106

CASSALETTO OLDBG LTU 2016 kastratas juodb?ra/165 F: Casalido
M: Lordana
De418181097316 De418181097316
25.

52

CENTAUR SP POL 2004 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Libretto
M: Centuria
K008883 POL009530044604
26.

166

CHACCO DU ROUET OLD POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Chacco Blue / Chambertin
M: Baloufina / Baloubet Du Ruet
K022965 DE418180219612
27.

68

CHEYENNE SP. POL 2011 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Etos
M: Cegura
K025055 616009600047411
28.

174

CHICHA MINT BRAK GER 2015 Klacz gniada/170 F: brak
M: brak
K029302 brak
29.

197

CHILLE F:
M:
30.

203

Chirao F:
M:
31.

46

CHIVAS Baltic Hanoverian LTU 2016 gelding white/170 F: -
M: -
None -
32.

76

CHUCK CHIN L.E. KWPN NED 2007 wałach gniada/169 F: Chiquitin La Silla / Chin Chin
M: Pia Sophie / Silbersee
K011498 528003000704635
33.

99

CHUCK CHIN L.E. KWPN NED 2007 wałach gniada/169 F: Chiquitin La Silla
M: Pia Sophie
K011498 528003000704635
34.

103

CINDERELA HOLST LTU 2013 Mare grey/, F: Clarimo
M: Rhea Cl- Caretino
DE421000140413
35.

28

CINDIRELLA SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/162 F: Casino L
M: Costa Rica L
K026518 616009610209612
36.

97

COLA CAO WESTF POL 2011 klacz gniada/167 F: Quite Capitol / Quidam De Ravel
M: Cool Lady / Caretino Z
K020854 DE441411167811
37.

102

COLOR LAZAR OLD POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Quinto De B / Quinar
M: Ukita / Quantum
K029317 DE433330971814
38.

56

COMMAND HOL POL 2003 ogier ciemnogniada/- F: Con Air / Contender
M: Goldfee IV / Calypso III
K009596 -
39.

148

CON PASSIONE WESTFALSKA POL 1 Wałach kara/162 F: Caretello B
M: Calapeilis
K016655 1
40.

2

CON X HOLST GER 2011 gelding bay/170 F: none
M: none
none 056007000155710
41.

21

CONGRATULATION HOLST GER 2015 gelding bay///// F:
M:
/// ////
42.

187

CONSTANTIN SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/174 F: If Du Reverdy / Le Tot De Semilly
M: C Tarnawa / Wizzerd Wv
K029338 616009600126916
43.

142

CONSTANTINE M HAN GER 2012 wałach gniada/- F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Wendura / Wendekreis
K025714 DE431310046212
44.

5

CONTI SP POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Dionizos
M: Contedra
K017391 -
45.

162

CORINO I - PRO-LINEN SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: CLINTON I
M: CARETINA
K025474 616009661143814
46.

70

CORMINTTA HOL GER 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Cormint I / Calido I / Cantus
M: Katinka VI / Calato / Capitol I
K023021 DE421000343410
47.

155

CORNETTO Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2013 Wałach gniada/176 F: Cornet session
M: Caretara
Ne DE 456560006813
48.

83

CORTINA SP POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Hipoidas
M: Conti
Brak 616009600220417
49.

49

CRAZY DAISY HOLST GER 2015 mare bay/kuc:kuc:17 F: Clarimo
M: Athene II
none DE421000150815
50.

186

CRISTAL HAN GER 2013 wałach siwa F: Christian / Cartani
M: Dornroschen IV / Drosselklang
K023990 DE431310558813
51.

178

CZADRA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Dżahil
M: Czereśnia
K030692 616009600047708
52.

204

DA VINCI KWPN POL 2008 wałach kara// F: Numero Uno
M: Platina
K024979 /
53.

198

DA VINCI BRECH HOL GER 2013 wałach gniada F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Sem
M: Wenke I / Contender
K028277 DE421000522013
54.

1

DANCER GS Z ZANG LUX 2015 stallion bay/167 F: Diamant De Semilly
M: Tabaluna
056015Z55825315 None
55.

140

DELILAH HOL POL 2011 klacz gniada/mk:mk:157 F: Calico / Cassini I
M: Vernisage / Catoki
K026339 DE421000691011
56.

50

DESPERADOS Z ZANG BEL 2016 stallion black/mk:mk:170 F: Dominator 2000 Z
M: Jordana
none 056015Z55506016
57.

205

Dewiza F:
M:
58.

19

DEYSSY KUC POL 2013 Klacz srokata/kuc:kuc:13 F: NN
M: NN
Brak Brak
59.

139

DICASCALLA - POL - klacz gniada/- F: Cascall
M: Duma
- -
60.

63

DROPSHOT Z ZANGERSHEIDE NED 2015 stallion black/173 F: Douglas
M: Grietje
none Euro passport
61.

115

EASY FLY HAN GER 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Sherona / Stakkato
K028278 Brak
62.

179

ENERGIE SEMILLY SF FRA 2014 klacz gniada/- F: Herald
M: Me Too De Semilly/ Le Tot De Semilly
K027074 25000114524131a
63.

126

ETTO LTU WARBLOOD LTU 2008 gelding chestnut/160 F: -
M: -
None -
64.

107

FANTASTIC GR KWPN POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Campbell VDL
M: Zenzi HBC
K019937 528003201007107
65.

53

FENIKS KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:13 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K026409 A0001674S
66.

157

FIONA KUC POL 2004 klacz kara/kuc:kuc:14 F: PIETREK
M: FELA
K023954 POL 013600182904
67.

51

FLY HIGH FORTUNA HBC KWPN NED 2010 wałach siwa/170 F: Alicante HBC / Casall
M: Bellebantha Fortuna / Memphis
K029074 528003201004519
68.

194

FUKS TRK POL 2011 wałach siwa/168 F: Cedrus
M: Fuchta
K030527 POL732010055411
69.

172

G-CALLOTA HOL GER 2014 klacz siwa/161 F: Colman
M: V-Chicabo Blue
K030114 0000
70.

173

GALEA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/167 F: Bajou Du Rouet /
M: Gitane De Furnes / Plein D'Espoire IV
K017518 POL009640083807
71.

196

GIGI SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Iluzjon po Luron
M: Gawona po Garantie
K024294
72.

154

GLAMOUR FOREVER HOLST GER 2004 Wałach inna F: EPHEBE FOREVER
M: GRAND STEP
none DEDE418180024004
73.

118

GLORIA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2014 klacz siwa/167 F: Hickstead
M: U-Cascada/Cassini I
KO24858 DE421000549114
74.

145

GRAND S WLKP. POL 2012 wałach siwa/168 F: Cefal
M: Grosetta
K021238 616007660681012
75.

160

GREYLADY HANN POL 2012 Mare white/168 F: Grey Top
M: Evening Star
K028698
76.

147

GUCCI SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Nadir
M: Gama
K023365 -
77.

201

GUIDAM KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Zapatero VDL
M: Oberlina
K023214
78.

181

HACKMAN OLD GER 2010 ogier gniada/166 F: Hickstead / Hamlet
M: Aida / Almox Prints J
K018761 DE433331667510
79.

141

HANDSOME KWPN NED 2012 wałach gniada/- F: Den Ham Blue R / Mr. Blue
M: Donna Molga / Tolan R
K025713 528003201206810
80.

64

HARM H KWPN NED 2012 gelding bay/174 F: Sheraton
M: Valencia VDL
none KWPN Passport
81.

57

HENRIKAS TRAKEŃSKA POL 2010 wałach gniada/160 F: Veimaras
M: Gret
K025363 Brak
82.

60

HENRIKAS TRAK POL 2010 wałach gniada/mk:mk:160 F: VEIMARAS
M: GRET
K025363 LTU002520237210
83.

93

HERO KONIK POLSKI POL 2014 wałach inna/kuc:kuc:ku F: Tajar
M: Heidi
K030272 616011600078214
84.

165

HILBERT Z ZANG NED 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Hos D'O / Dollar De La Pierre
M: Utopia / Andiamo Z
K022815 056015Z55849111
85.

153

HJUSTACUS OMHG KWPN NED 2012 Ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Spartacus
M: Justina z
Ne 528003201204834
86.

180

IKE DE LA SALM - TCA 2014 gelding dark bay/167 F: CICERO Z
M: PEPPERMILL
056007000I55710 056007000I55710
87.

117

INDIGO DE REVE HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2016 klacz siwa/170 F: Kannan
M: U-Cascada/Cassini I
Brak DE421000711416
88.

74

INSYGNIA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Barbur
M: Intara
K025016
89.

175

ISIDE OF HERITAGE Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: ITALO
M: G
K031035 Brak
90.

134

IZALCO WLKP POL 2010 Ogier siwa/- F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Izogona / Cisoń
K017114 616007610220209
91.

164

JAMORKA - S KWPN NED 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: NUMERO UNO
M: SAMORKA
K030673 528003201402110
92.

12

JARICO A-Z SP. POL 2012 wałach gniada/172cm F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Joda / Enjoy Plan
K026742 616009600248412
93.

77

JUST DO IT ŚLĄSKA POL 25.05.2014 klacz gniada/160 F: Alen
M: Just to be
Brak 616098200122282
94.

79

JUULTJE KUC POL 2012 klacz kara/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
K023955 528015120120189
95.

121

K’S CHOICE KWPN NED 2015 gelding roan/168 F: Emir R /B Good M
M: Emir r
brak -
96.

98

KAMILLE KWPN NED 2015 klacz gniada/172 F: Quasimodo Van Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Oleaster / Burggraaf
K028828 528003201501442
97.

119

KANON SP POL 2013 stallion bay/170 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
None None
98.

120

KARAMBA Russian Warmblood RUS 2015 mare bay/168 F: Quilano-Quidam de Revel
M: Quilano-Quidam de Revel
None 12345
99.

94

KARDROCK VAN NAVAGNE BWP BEL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Hardrock Z/ Heartbreaker
M: Ewhirtin II van het Keizershof/ Abirian
K020621 056002W00295694
100.

23

KAREL GER 2015 Stallion grey//// F:
M:
//// ///
101.

27

KIT KAT JN KWPN NED 2015 mare bay//// F: Canabis Z
M: Glamour girl
///// ////
102.

116

LAMBI II SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Ever For Pleasure /
M: Lusi / Bolero De Ravel
K019865 616009600268311
103.

59

LANTANI SP POL 2006 klacz siwa/176 F: HELANIS
M: LUISA 14
K027327 009530071306
104.

138

LARIUS STAR * POL 2003 ogier gniada/172 F: Solos Ladtinus
M: Wiosa
K010769 *
105.

132

LEILA BH LTU 2012 kumel? b?ra/164 F: Lordano
M: Casija
LTU006490043512 -
106.

104

LENOX B S LTU 2011 kastratas tamsiai b?ra/164 F: LORDANO
M: LORDANO
- -
107.

128

LESOLEY SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/xx F: Solaris / Stalypso
M: Lunia / Baldini II
K023160 616009600245012
108.

3

LIBELL NIEM. SPORT. GER 2005 klacz gniada/165 F: Lancado / Landadel
M: Landmadel / Landstreicher
K013333 DE457000154105
109.

159

LINTO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Limbus /
M: Wembley /
K028348 -
110.

170

LION SP POL 2007 wałach ciemnogniada F: Empire / Embassy I
M: Linda / Rubin
K012386 POL009600357307
111.

161

LOCARNO HDH WBFSH NED 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: COLOR ME CREAM Z
M: LOKARNO
K030675 826002160877228
112.

199

Lombard F:
M:
113.

41

LORD LUDGER SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/172 F: -
M: -
K016644 -
114.

185

LORDI HAN GER 2014 wałach gniada/- F: Lord Pizarro / Lord Pezi
M: Dior / Diarado
K026047 DE431310232914
115.

163

LORENZO KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Baltic VDL /
M: Valerike /
K030979 528003201604411
116.

133

LOS ANGELES OLD GER 2012 Wałach siwa/- F: Lincoln 122 / Light On
M: Patrizia / Ludwigs As
K021913 DE418180199612
117.

87

MACIEJKA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2005 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Folkert
M: Meggie
K026510 POL013540037105
118.

200

MADAME TUSSAUDS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Klacz gniada/- F: Mango
M: Magia
K024412 -
119.

177

MAJA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Bear King /
M: Magic Gift /
K029155 616POL16008979T
120.

112

MALIBU STAR KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:12 F: TIJD VLIJT'S VICTOR
M: MILKA STAR
K026544 6160136002007
121.

113

MARATON Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Mazepa / Le Voltaire
K030664 616009600060516
122.

90

MAURIK'S LIU. JO WELSH NED 2012 klacz skarogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: ORCHARD WILDEMAN
M: MAURIK'S ANAIS ANAIS
BRAK 528017201200770
123.

129

MOLIER Koń Polski Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Corleolord L
M: Mazepa
124.

171

MONSIEUR SP POL 2016 wałach gniada F: Hipoidas
M: Madam
125.

193

MY PRECIOUS KUC POL 1997 ogier siwa/kuc:kuc:13 F: Silverfox Oisin
M: Muffin
brak 616013610147406
126.

18

NADRA NN POL 2015 klacz kara/.. F: NN
M: NN
Brak ..
127.

176

NASTKA KUC POL 2009 klacz srokata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Poseidon / Pinto
M: Nandina / Split
K029746 POL013610230708
128.

123

NATIONS CUP WLKP POL 2012 wałach gniada/168 F: Colox Cup /
M: Naomi /
K022899 616007600275512
129.

143

NEFRYT - POL - wałach gniada/-- F: ---
M: ----
--- ---
130.

75

NEMO KUC POL 2015 wałach bułana/kuc:kuc:ku F: Carmana's Neptun
M: Nanibia
K028649 616013600048515
131.

151

NESTOR SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Dżentelmen
M: Nara
1 616007530012890
132.

136

NICA HOLŠTEIN? DEU 2007 kumel? kita F: Nekton
M: Iris I
DE421000071108
133.

130

NORITO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Marino /
M: Nauma / Vilnius
K020653 616009600112812
134.

88

NOTARIS WLKP POL 2013 wałach kara/164 F: Ogar
M: Nostalgia
Brak K024492
135.

91

ODIGO VAN HET KAPELHOF BWP BEL 2014 ogier gniada/175 F: Darco / Lugano Van La Roche
M: Prima Donna / Pinkus
K025679 056002W00307591
136.

191

OKAWANGO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 wałach kara/165 F: Emetyt
M: Obwoluta
brak 616006580158405
137.

152

PABLO / POL / wałach gniada/165 F: /
M: /
1 1
138.

78

PANDORA TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2014 klacz gniada/171 F: Asan
M: Paradna
K028976 616098200110501
139.

100

PANNA MIGOTKA KUC POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: NN
M: NN
K030437 616999520132712
140.

54

PELARIS WLKP POL 2006 wałach siwa/170 F: Helanis
M: Penelopa
K010583 POL007600276006
141.

95

POLISA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Lissaro
M: Poezja
K027693 616007520047215
142.

4

POLLY KUC POL 2012 klacz kara/kuc:kuc:14 F: Etos
M: Pipi
K022904 616013600096912
143.

72

POLONEZAS TRAK LTU 2010 Gelding other/171 F: Westo - s
M: Poezija
None LTU002520233910
144.

182

PRESJA WLKP POL 2006 klacz kara/168 F: Wektor / Aspirant
M: Peonia / Pekin
K011036 POL007600012106
145.

127

PRETORIA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/- F: El Grecco /
M: Pensylwania /
K027434 -
146.

80

PRETTY PERFECT Baltic Hanoverian LTU 2014 gelding dark chestnut/165 F: Pronto
M: Lyra
LTU006490059714 033204
147.

43

PUMPURAS ŽEMAITUKAS LTU - gelding black/kuc:kuc:14 F: -
M: -
- -
148.

150

R-FOOD ADONIS AZ KUC POL 2007 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: SPRINGBOURNE CAERWYN
M: ROTGERS ANNELYN VECHTZICHT'S CYMRO BACH
K029007 6160136004659007
149.

111

R-FOOD CARMELA A-Z KUC WALIJSKI POL 2015 klacz izabelowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Tijd Vlijt’s Victor
M: R-Carmelita
K030776 616013600253116
150.

149

R-ŁOBUZ KUC WALIJSKI POL 2016 ogier gniada/kuc:kuc:12 F: Galant /
M: Różyczka /
K029597 616013590150616
151.

65

REGATA'S BH LTU 2007 mare bay/164 F: REGLAMENTS
M: VENERA
none LTU006490025007
152.

158

ROMEO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:12 F: NANCZO
M: ROSA
K029224 POL 616013690058415
153.

108

ROMEO Z SADYBY KUC POL 09.04.2009 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:13 F: BATOR
M: TRAWEL RIVA
K030889 616013610254209
154.

190

SAN-SZAJ SP POL 2011 wałach inna F: Nippon / Ogar
M: Sweet Lady PG / Roland
K022529 616009510268911
155.

61

SANSEVILLA WLKP POL 2010 klacz siwa/170 F: Iluzion /
M: Sakwa / Darwin
K027264 616007600317610
156.

137

SON CONTENDER - POL - ogier gniada/- F: -
M: -
K029950 -
157.

85

SONIA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: NN
M: NN
K030824 616999600389809
158.

73

SYLWESTER SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/167 F: Wencco
M: Sisi Queen
K016140 POL009540092307
159.

184

SZOGUN KUĆ WALIJSKI POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:13 F: Szaman
M: Niagara
Brak 616013610070010
160.

144

SZOTILL SP POL 2015 wałach srokata/165 F: Otill
M: -
- -
161.

92

T.GOLD QUIDAME Z ZANG POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Tangelo VD Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Gold Quidame L / Quidam's Rubin
K018902 056015Z55850113
162.

195

TIMUR EWITA DRP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Tara Texass / Nando
K015066 POL013670111606
163.

105

TORNADO KUC POL 2006 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:13 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
164.

109

TORONTO CVN Z Z NED 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Tallmann TN/Taulon
M: Vurana W/Murano
K027530 056015Z55624015
165.

114

TYCJAN SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Almanzor L
M: Temida
K026110 Brak
166.

82

VERDIS LJ LTU 2007 gelding bay F: Gvazdikas
M: Vimpa
LTU005170051807 010507
167.

96

VERONA OS GER 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Valeron / Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: Fiorini van de Nethe / Darco
K025852 DE418182570913
168.

202

VHS CASTELLA HOL POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Castelan II / Casiro I
M: Aranka / Cancara
K028374 DE421000547413
169.

84

VHS COME TO ME WEST POL 2017 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Cornert Obolensky
M: VHS Castella
Brak DE 441411236617
170.

101

VLADISLAV LAZAR OLD POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Quinto De B / Quinar
M: Via M / Quick Star
K026988 DE433330855415
171.

69

VULCANO KOŃ MAŁY POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Duranto Z / Prinsenhof's Dino
M: Vanilia / Wicher
K030285 616 013 53 00266 16
172.

146

WESTA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/160 F: Caliro /
M: Whitaka / Eden
K027436 616009530261110
173.

29

WESTA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/160 F: Caliro /
M: Whitaka / Eden
K027436 616009530261110
174.

135

WIARADO SP POL 2014 wałach kara/170 F: Clavius
M: Witara
Brak 616009640053814
175.

58

WINNETOU KWPN POL 2003 wałach gniada/183 F: Rhodium
M: Pera
K016551 528003
176.

37

WOTAN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 Wałach skarogniada/165 F: Sir Laryks
M: Wiedza
K015896 POL006630149705
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Dąbrowska Magdalena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
150
60
SUM:
210.00
Grikienis Irmantas Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
200
150
300
800
100
200
50
SUM:
1800.00
Huniewicz Aleksandra JKS u Robsonow
50
SUM:
50.00
Kowalska Alicja bpk
100
SUM:
100.00
Kowalski Kamil -
30
SUM:
30.00
Kuzmickiene Dalia Kauno rajono Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
100
120
SUM:
220.00
Łącka Alicja KJ Aromer Józefin
200
SUM:
200.00
Łącka Michalina KJ Aromer Józefin
150
SUM:
150.00
Malinauskaite Gintare Hobby Horse
30
300
70
600
SUM:
1000.00
Murdzia Seweryn BPK (PKA)
500
700
300
SUM:
1500.00
Paliszkiewicz Natalia Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
20
250
SUM:
270.00
Parda Julia Polish Pony Club
150
150
400
SUM:
700.00
Pasik Monika LKJ w Gałkowie
60
200
100
500
SUM:
860.00
Pietrzak Kaja MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
120
40
40
SUM:
200.00
Rębisz Anna LKJ w Gałkowie
70
SUM:
70.00
Rogulska Antonina JKS u Robsonów
100
200
200
SUM:
500.00
Seilius Simas convivo
80
SUM:
80.00
Szczupakowska Amelia KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z.o.o
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Timofejev Aleksiej Hobby Horse
100
SUM:
100.00
Varnagiryte Gerda Rodeo Club
80
SUM:
80.00
Wilczewska Weronika bpk
20
40
100
400
SUM:
560.00
Wyszomirski Paweł KJ Stado Kętrzyn
120
SUM:
120.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bąk Magdalena
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
HERO (93)
2021-02-27
16
2021-02-27
47
2021-02-28
7
2021-02-28
35
Belova Maria
Horsefarm39 (RUS)
2021-02-27
25
2021-02-28
24
Brazyte Ieva
Rodeo Club
2021-02-27
27
2021-02-27
12
2021-02-28
8
2021-02-28
38
Brulińska Laura
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
LESOLEY (128)
2021-02-27
Burakowska Marta
KS AZS UWM
2021-02-27
23
2021-02-27
1
Chrzanowski Julian
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
CZADRA (178)
2021-02-27
11
2021-02-27
44
2021-02-28
31
2021-02-28
31
Dąbrowska Agata
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
KAMILLE (98)
2021-02-27
7
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
8
2021-02-28
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
7
Dąbrowska Magdalena
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
VERONA (96)
2021-02-27
11
2021-02-27
6
2021-02-28
3
150
2021-02-27
4
60
2021-02-27
17
2021-02-28
25
2021-02-28
14
Dargiewicz Adrianna
JKS u Robsonów
2021-02-27
40
2021-02-27
Dargiewicz Aleksandra
JKS u Robsonów
2021-02-27
4
2021-02-27
Dziarkowska Martyna
JKS u Robsonów
2021-02-27
28
Galdikaite Aine Marija
Hobby Horse
2021-02-27
16
2021-02-28
9
Galińska Natalia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
2021-02-27
28
2021-02-27
8
2021-02-28
31
2021-02-28
26
Garbowski Daniel
LKJ GAŁKWO
CALIOPE Z (189)
2021-02-27
18
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
20
2021-02-28
16
Godlewska Emilia
bpk
ARAMIS (89)
2021-02-27
27
2021-02-27
4
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-28
Godlewski Wiktor
bpk
2021-02-27
2021-02-27
32
2021-02-28
32
2021-02-28
Golubkeviciute Migle
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
CARALIS (122)
2021-02-27
34
2021-02-27
9
2021-02-28
16
Gowkielewicz Marek
bpk
PELARIS (54)
2021-02-27
38
2021-02-28
16
Grikienis Irmantas
Kauno Raj.Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
2021-02-27
2
200
2021-02-27
4
150
2021-02-28
2
300
2021-02-28
1
800
2021-02-27
6
2021-02-28
6
CORNETTO (155)
2021-02-27
19
2021-02-27
5
100
2021-02-28
12
2021-02-28
4
200
2021-02-27
23
2021-02-27
7
2021-02-28
5
50
2021-02-28
15
Gudan Natalia
Polish Pony Club
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
3
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
2
2021-02-27
1
Hestkowska Dominika
JKS u Robsonów
MARATON (113)
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
33
2021-02-28
EASY FLY (115)
2021-02-27
17
2021-02-27
17
2021-02-28
6
2021-02-28
14
Hestkowski Robert
JKS u Robsonów
BOLERO (169)
2021-02-27
18
2021-02-27
24
2021-02-28
21
2021-02-28
16
LION (170)
2021-02-27
10
2021-02-27
8
2021-02-28
18
MONSIEUR (171)
2021-02-28
28
2021-02-28
2021-02-27
40
2021-02-27
Huniewicz Aleksandra
JKS u Robsonow
2021-02-27
29
2021-02-27
3
50
2021-02-28
NESTOR (151)
2021-02-27
22
2021-02-28
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
21
PABLO (152)
2021-02-28
22
2021-02-27
10
2021-02-27
7
2021-02-28
Jakuć Patrycja
Klub Jeździecki Kawalkador
SONIA (85)
2021-02-27
7
2021-02-27
18
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-28
10
Juda Natalia
JKS U Robsonów
PRETORIA (127)
2021-02-27
3
2021-02-27
46
2021-02-28
5
2021-02-28
Jurczak Anna
Jks u robsonów
2021-02-28
Jurczak Anna
Jks u robsonów
2021-02-28
6
Jurgulyte Sofija
Lietuvos zirgynas
NICA (136)
2021-02-27
22
2021-02-27
40
2021-02-28
19
2021-02-28
40
Kaczmarczyk Zofia
Polish Pony Club
VULCANO (69)
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
8
Karpenko Roman
Horsefarm39 (RUS)
KANON (119)
2021-02-27
5
2021-02-27
37
2021-02-28
32
2021-02-28
KARAMBA (120)
2021-02-27
13
2021-02-27
20
2021-02-28
30
Kasza Natalia
bpk
2021-02-27
43
2021-02-27
6
2021-02-28
25
2021-02-28
6
Kluczek Alicja
BZK
2021-02-27
29
2021-02-27
2
2021-02-28
13
LANTANI (59)
2021-02-27
2021-02-27
29
2021-02-28
27
2021-02-28
Kłodawska Aleksandra
Polish Pony Club
FIONA (157)
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
4
ROMEO (158)
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-27
1
Kołtusz Martyna
Jks U Robsonów
GUCCI (147)
2021-02-27
6
2021-02-27
29
2021-02-28
26
2021-02-28
12
Koper Dominika
JKS u Robsonów
TORNADO (105)
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
2
Kowalska Alicja
bpk
2021-02-27
10
2021-02-27
39
2021-02-28
23
2021-02-28
3
100
Kowalski Kamil
-
NEFRYT (143)
2021-02-27
20
2021-02-27
30
2021-02-28
4
30
2021-02-28
28
SZOTILL (144)
2021-02-27
6
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
2021-02-28
Kozłowska Paulina
LKJ w Gałkowie
LAMBI II (116)
2021-02-28
Kuzmickiene Dalia
Kauno rajono Dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
CHIVAS (46)
2021-02-27
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
24
ETTO (126)
2021-02-27
3
100
2021-02-27
19
2021-02-28
3
120
Chirao (203)
2021-02-27
19
2021-02-27
35
Liuimaite Saule
Pilait?s žirgynas
2021-02-27
19
2021-02-27
12
2021-02-28
13
liumaite saule
2021-02-28
8
Lodowski Oskar
St. KJ G-Ride Team
2021-02-27
13
2021-02-28
10
2021-02-28
22
2021-02-27
11
Ludwicka Karina
LKJ Gałkkowo
2021-02-27
2021-02-27
41
2021-02-28
25
2021-02-28
37
Łącka Alicja
KJ Aromer Józefin
2021-02-27
33
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
2
200
Łącka Michalina
KJ Aromer Józefin
2021-02-27
31
2021-02-27
1
150
2021-02-28
11
2021-02-28
30
2021-02-28
13
2021-02-28
20
Maksymiuk Katarzyna
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
MOLIER (129)
2021-02-27
Malinauskaite Gintare
Hobby Horse
2021-02-27
17
2021-02-27
34
2021-02-28
26
2021-02-28
2021-02-27
5
30
2021-02-27
22
2021-02-28
23
ARMANDA (22)
2021-02-27
1
300
2021-02-27
4
70
2021-02-28
1
600
Matusiak Antonina
JKS u Robsonów
2021-02-28
4
2021-02-28
13
Michalak Monika
bpk
LINTO (159)
2021-02-27
23
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
29
2021-02-28
GREYLADY (160)
2021-02-27
15
2021-02-27
26
2021-02-28
15
2021-02-28
15
Mikołajczyk Hanna
Masuria Sport Horses
OKAWANGO (191)
2021-02-27
36
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
3
2021-02-28
22
Mroczek Jakub
Polish Pony Club
JUULTJE (79)
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
1
ANDER (125)
2021-02-27
14
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
9
Murdzia Seweryn
BPK (PKA)
2021-02-27
1
500
2021-02-27
1
700
2021-02-28
13
2021-02-28
3
300
2021-02-28
36
Murdzia Seweryn
brak
2021-02-27
27
2021-02-27
13
Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna
KJ Arpav
2021-02-27
13
IZALCO (134)
2021-02-27
26
WIARADO (135)
2021-02-27
23
Olesiński Mariusz
UKS Volteo
2021-02-27
2021-02-27
42
2021-02-28
4
2021-02-28
Olszewski Marcin
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
CORTINA (83)
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
33
2021-02-28
30
2021-02-28
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
28
2021-02-28
Ostręga Bartłomiej
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
Lombard (199)
2021-02-28
34
2021-02-27
39
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
Ostrowska Julia
JKS U Robsonów
CONTI (5)
2021-02-27
15
2021-02-28
2
Padolskyte Faustina
Malinausku Zirgynas UAB
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
20
2021-02-28
2
2021-02-28
11
Paliszkiewicz Natalia
Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
2021-02-27
9
2021-02-27
42
2021-02-28
5
20
2021-02-28
1
250
Parda Julia
Polish Pony Club
2021-02-27
30
2021-02-27
27
2021-02-28
6
2021-02-28
27
2021-02-27
9
2021-02-27
2
2021-02-28
35
2021-02-28
37
2021-02-27
32
2021-02-27
2
150
2021-02-28
2
150
2021-02-28
1
400
Pasik Monika
LKJ w Gałkowie
LORDI (185)
2021-02-27
9
2021-02-27
12
2021-02-28
14
2021-02-28
17
CRISTAL (186)
2021-02-27
5
60
2021-02-27
3
200
2021-02-28
4
100
2021-02-28
2
500
2021-02-27
8
2021-02-27
10
2021-02-28
7
2021-02-28
7
2021-02-27
12
2021-02-27
11
2021-02-28
17
2021-02-28
20
BOUNTY (192)
2021-02-27
2021-02-27
43
2021-02-28
2021-02-28
12
Pasternak Anastazja
SKJ Beckersport
SZOGUN (184)
2021-02-28
6
Pieniążek Monika
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
GRAND S (145)
2021-02-27
37
2021-02-27
33
2021-02-28
12
2021-02-28
15
Pierzchanowska Oliwia
St. KJ Liski
NASTKA (176)
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
24
2021-02-28
5
Pietrzak Kaja
MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
2021-02-27
2
120
2021-02-27
31
2021-02-28
4
40
2021-02-28
19
2021-02-27
4
40
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
18
2021-02-28
32
Pietrzak Kaja
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
LESOLEY (128)
2021-02-27
32
Pietrzak Pola
MKJ NENIA Pasłęk
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
3
Piórkowska Maria
bpk
FUKS (194)
2021-02-27
43
2021-02-27
Płoskonka Konstancja
-
2021-02-27
33
2021-02-27
38
2021-02-28
24
Polakowska Wiktoria
Jks u Robsonów
COMMAND (56)
2021-02-27
14
2021-02-27
41
2021-02-28
10
2021-02-28
29
Przewożniczuk Agata
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
ARGENTO (131)
2021-02-27
10
2021-02-27
39
Pupiałło Marianna
KJ Bracia Romanowscy
POLLY (4)
2021-02-27
5
2021-02-28
20
2021-02-28
FENIKS (53)
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
10
Radzikowska Nadia
Jks u robsonow
NOTARIS (88)
2021-02-27
34
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-28
29
Rębisz Anna
LKJ w Gałkowie
2021-02-27
25
2021-02-27
31
2021-02-28
3
70
2021-02-28
27
WESTA (29)
2021-02-27
21
2021-02-28
17
2021-02-27
34
2021-02-27
22
Rogulska Antonina
JKS u Robsonów
GALEA (173)
2021-02-27
2
100
2021-02-27
1
200
2021-02-28
1
200
2021-02-28
23
Salatkaite Sofija
NSO
VERDIS (82)
2021-02-27
14
2021-02-27
35
2021-02-28
34
Seilius Simas
convivo
LENOX B S (104)
2021-02-27
16
2021-02-27
14
2021-02-28
5
80
2021-02-27
21
2021-02-27
36
2021-02-28
35
Šipaila Nerijus
NSO Sport Horses
CON X (2)
2021-02-27
17
2021-02-28
7
2021-02-28
33
2021-02-27
19
2021-02-27
35
BLANCH (48)
2021-02-27
25
2021-02-28
17
2021-02-27
24
2021-02-28
16
2021-02-28
14
Sistermann Julia
St. KJ G-Ride Team
2021-02-27
9
2021-02-27
16
2021-02-28
21
2021-02-28
Smoleńska Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Kawalkador
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
26
2021-02-28
1
2021-02-28
23
Sobiecka Dorota
St. KJ Liski
MAJA (177)
2021-02-27
8
2021-02-27
28
2021-02-28
15
2021-02-28
24
Sobótka Nikola
Brak
2021-02-27
36
2021-02-28
9
2021-02-28
33
2021-02-27
2
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
5
Spaszewska Katarzyna
JKS U Robsonów
2021-02-27
30
2021-02-28
19
2021-02-27
Stańczak Artur
SKJ Red Team
2021-02-27
12
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
27
2021-02-28
Stasiulionyte Gabriele
LIETUVOS ŽIRGYNAS
2021-02-27
7
2021-02-27
7
2021-02-28
17
2021-02-28
18
Szczupakowska Amelia
KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z.o.o
2021-02-27
4
50
2021-02-27
5
50
2021-02-28
11
2021-02-28
11
Szostawicka Karolina
Polish Pony Club
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
3
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
1
Timofejev Aleksiej
Hobby Horse
2021-02-27
3
100
HARM H (64)
2021-02-27
18
2021-02-27
18
2021-02-28
8
Timofejev Aleksiej
HOBBY HORSE
2021-02-27
34
2021-02-28
22
Timofejevas Aleksiejus
Hobby horse
KAREL (23)
2021-02-27
10
2021-02-28
7
2021-02-27
26
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
34
2021-02-28
Tomaszewska Paulina
JKS U Robsonów
TYCJAN (114)
2021-02-27
21
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
39
2021-02-28
ASTERIX (167)
2021-02-27
14
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
12
2021-02-28
Valuntaite Monika
Convivo
CINDERELA (103)
2021-02-27
15
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
9
Varnagiryte Gerda
Rodeo Club
2021-02-27
30
2021-02-27
16
2021-02-28
4
80
Wąsowicz Wiktoria
Polish Pony Club
WOTAN (37)
2021-02-27
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
9
2021-02-28
41
Widzińska Katarzyna
JKS u Robsonów Dąbrówka Mała
GIGI (196)
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
25
2021-02-28
CHILLE (197)
2021-02-27
6
2021-02-27
32
2021-02-28
36
2021-02-28
2021-02-27
28
2021-02-28
18
2021-02-28
28
Widzińska Katarzyna
DA VINCI (204)
2021-02-27
24
Wierzbowska Oliwia
Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
G-CALLOTA (172)
2021-02-27
42
2021-02-27
2021-02-27
13
2021-02-27
45
Wilczewska Weronika
bpk
2021-02-27
5
20
2021-02-27
9
2021-02-28
26
2021-02-28
5
40
DELILAH (140)
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
10
HANDSOME (141)
2021-02-27
3
100
2021-02-27
2
400
2021-02-27
14
2021-02-27
15
2021-02-28
8
2021-02-28
Wilczewski Robert
SKJ Beckersport Raszyn
HACKMAN (181)
2021-02-27
10
2021-02-27
7
2021-02-28
11
2021-02-28
21
AMBER (183)
2021-02-27
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
18
2021-02-28
Witkowska Maja
KS Marel Team
R-ŁOBUZ (149)
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-27
1
2021-02-28
4
2021-02-27
Wrótna Anita
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
NORITO (130)
2021-02-27
41
2021-02-27
31
Wyszomirski Paweł
KJ Stado Kętrzyn
PRESJA (182)
2021-02-27
7
2021-02-28
2
120
Załęska Hanna
MKJ Nenia w Pasłęku
MOLIER (129)
2021-02-27
20
AISHA (168)
2021-02-27
37
2021-02-27
Zbrojkiewicz Joanna
Indeco Szarek
2021-02-27
38
2021-02-27
2021-02-28
14
2021-02-28
GLORIA (118)
2021-02-27
15
2021-02-27
25
2021-02-28
9
Zielonka Karolina
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
WESTA (146)
2021-02-27
8
2021-02-28
19
Zigmantaviči?t? Doma
Kauno rajono dziudo ir jojimo sporto mokykla
LEILA (132)
2021-02-27
20
2021-02-27
20
2021-02-28
10

Number of Riders: 107

Number of Horses: 176

The sum of prizes: 8 900.00

Competition results developed by: JKS U Robsonów
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-022004-1, JKS U Robsonów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl