Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
30 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 08:32:54
2021-02-16 15:14:59
Jadwiga Pacyńska PABLO
  • 1x 4/N4/Regionalny
  • 1x 10/N5/Regionalny
29 ACCEPTED 2021-02-17 08:32:56
2021-02-16 15:11:11
Magdalena Czepło ARENTO
  • 1x 5/C2/Regionalny
  • 1x 9/P3/Regionalny
  • 1x 10/N5/Regionalny
28 ACCEPTED 2021-02-16 08:10:39
2021-02-15 22:28:04
Julia Rogucka CASANOVA
  • 1x 5/C2/Regionalny
  • 1x 11/C3/Regionalny
27 ACCEPTED 2021-02-16 08:10:42
2021-02-15 19:08:16
Anna Wolna BRETTON PRINCE
  • 1x 6/CC1/Regionalny
  • 1x 12/CC2/Regionalny
26 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 18:08:29
2021-02-15 06:07:11
Natalia Łachacz DORMA
  • 1x 2/L2/Regionalny
25 ACCEPTED 2021-02-15 18:08:33
2021-02-14 17:59:18
Alicja Gorzkowska HAVA
  • 1x 8/L3/Regionalny
24 ACCEPTED 2021-02-12 10:24:57
2021-02-11 22:00:24
Izabela Kazaniecka ŁUCZNIK II ZK
  • 1x 2/L2/Regionalny
  • 1x 3/P1/Regionalny
  • 1x 8/L3/Regionalny
  • 1x 9/P3/Regionalny
23 ACCEPTED 2021-02-12 10:25:00
2021-02-11 21:56:49
Izabela Kazaniecka COGITO ZK
  • 1x 2/L2/Regionalny
  • 1x 8/L3/Regionalny
  • 1x 9/P3/Regionalny
22 ACCEPTED 2021-02-12 10:25:02
2021-02-11 20:58:49
Justina Vanagaitė QUINTON-O
  • 1x 2/L2/Regionalny
  • 1x 3/P1/Regionalny
  • 1x 4/N4/Regionalny
  • 1x 8/L3/Regionalny
  • 1x 9/P3/Regionalny
21 ACCEPTED 2021-02-12 10:25:04
2021-02-11 20:50:16
Justina Vanagaitė NABAB
  • 1x 6a/CC4/Regionalny
  • 1x 12B/CC5/Regionalny
20 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 20:00:40
2021-02-11 18:49:36
Wiktor Wojtarowicz ZADAR
  • 1x 5/C2/Regionalny
  • 1x 11/C3/Regionalny
19 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 20:00:48
2021-02-11 18:45:06
Ewa Apanas FANTASTIC SURPRISE
  • 1x 6/CC1/Regionalny
  • 1x 12/CC2/Regionalny
18 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 20:00:55
2021-02-11 18:39:28
Aurelia Von Mauberg DIAMO DREAM
  • 1x 6/CC1/Regionalny
  • 1x 12/CC2/Regionalny
17 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 20:00:58
2021-02-11 18:39:06
Aurelia Von Mauberg COEDNEWYDD PEPSI
  • 1x 4b/N3 Kuce/Regionalny
  • 1x 9b/N2/Regionalny
16 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 20:01:07
2021-02-11 18:37:20
Aleksandra Tatak TOTEM
  • 1x 6a/CC4/Regionalny
  • 1x 12B/CC5/Regionalny
15 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 20:01:13
2021-02-11 18:36:46
Natalia Plata HOT CHOCOLATE
  • 1x 4a/N2/Regionalny
  • 1x 9a/N3 Kuce/Regionalny
14 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 20:01:16
2021-02-11 18:36:04
Natalia Plata DOLCETTO
  • 1x 5/C2/Regionalny
  • 1x 11/C3/Regionalny
13 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 20:01:37
2021-02-11 18:34:34
Ilona Janas LADYKILLER
  • 1x 2/L2/Regionalny
  • 1x 4/N4/Regionalny
  • 1x 8/L3/Regionalny
12 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 20:01:39
2021-02-11 18:21:25
Marlena Milenkiewicz NE-FLIKA
  • 1x 2/L2/Regionalny
  • 1x 3/P1/Regionalny
11 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 13:56:26
2021-02-10 23:26:26
Izabela Kazaniecka NOTARIS
  • 1x 2/L2/Regionalny
  • 1x 3/P1/Regionalny
  • 1x 8/L3/Regionalny
  • 1x 9/P3/Regionalny
10 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 13:56:28
2021-02-10 10:35:24
Hanna Mikołajczyk PRINCESSA
  • 1x 1/L2 kuce/Regionalny
  • 1x 3/P1/Regionalny
  • 1x 7/L4 KUCE/Regionalny
  • 1x 9/P3/Regionalny
9 ACCEPTED 2021-02-09 13:59:26
2021-02-07 21:04:56
Anna Jurczak CONTI
  • 1x 2/L2/Regionalny
  • 1x 8/L3/Regionalny
8 ACCEPTED 2021-02-05 09:36:04
2021-02-03 21:56:12
Anna Jurczak HENRIKAS
  • 1x 2/L2/Regionalny
  • 1x 8/L3/Regionalny
7 ACCEPTED 2021-02-05 09:36:13
2021-02-03 15:50:59
Karolina Jadach ESTORIL
  • 2x 2/L2/Regionalny
  • 2x 8/L3/Regionalny
6 ACCEPTED 2021-02-02 10:32:29
2021-02-01 22:55:12
Monika Michalak GREYLADY
  • 1x 2/L2/Regionalny
  • 1x 3/P1/Regionalny
5 ACCEPTED 2021-02-02 10:32:27
2021-02-01 22:54:50
Monika Michalak LINTO
  • 1x 2/L2/Regionalny
  • 1x 3/P1/Regionalny
4 PRE-APPROVED 2021-02-02 10:32:14
2021-02-01 21:17:26
Urszula Trzeciak LIKIER
  • 1x 2/L2/Regionalny
  • 1x 8/L3/Regionalny
3 ACCEPTED 2021-01-29 22:11:18
2021-01-29 21:32:54
Wiktoria Polakowska COMMAND
  • 1x 3/P1/Regionalny
  • 1x 9/P1/Regionalny
2 PRE-APPROVED 2021-01-29 21:20:51
2021-01-29 15:48:26
Monika Gulbinowicz-Gowkielewicz DEEJAY
  • 1x 2/L2/Regionalny
  • 1x 3/P1/Regionalny
  • 1x 8/L3/Regionalny
  • 1x 9/P1/Regionalny
1 ACCEPTED 2021-02-11 13:56:31
2021-01-28 21:42:14
Angelika Sokołowska GET READY
  • 2x 3/P1/Regionalny
  • 2x 9/P3/Regionalny
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Apanas Ewa Varsovia Dressage Club
S
LZPZJ/1256/19
2. Czepło Magdalena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2003 (J.)
03292208723
3. Gorzkowska Alicja Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
2005 (J.)
O052045
4. Gulbinowicz-Gowkielewicz Monika bpk
S
O042291
5. Hestkowska Dominika JKS u Robsonów
S
O003454
10125729
6. Jadach Karolina LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O021911
7. Janas Ilona KJ. Lider Radzionków
S
O000184
8. Jurczak Anna Jks u robsonów
2006 (JM.)
Brak
9. Kazaniecka Izabela JKS U Robsonów
2001 (MJ.)
O045047
10. Łachacz Natalia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Wyjątkowi-Siemiany
S
Brak
11. Michalak Monika bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O036263
12. Mikołajczyk Hanna Masuria Sport Horses
2006 (JM.)
O047758
13. Milenkiewicz Marlena Stowarzyszenie klub jeździecki Wyjątkowi-Siemiany
S
O027951
14. Pacyńska Jadwiga Klub Sportowy Marel Team
S
Brak
15. Plata Natalia bpk POM
2005 (J.)
O038133
16. Polakowska Wiktoria Jks u Robsonów
2003 (J.)
O044009
17. Rogucka Julia Bez przynależności klubowej
2004 (J.)
O046679
18. Sokołowska Angelika KS AZS UWM
S
O013174
19. Tatak Aleksandra bpk MAZ
S
pzj O025281
20. Trzeciak Urszula Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
2005 (J.)
O053498
21. Vanagaite Justina Vilniaus jojimo klubas (Vilnius riding club)
S
none
22. Von Mauberg Aurelia KJ Lider Radzionków
2002 (MJ.)
O024680
10147209
23. Wojtarowicz Wiktor BPK
2004 (J.)
O047275
24. Wolna Anna Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O023868
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

6

ARENTO KWPN NED 2005 gelding bay/168 F: Trento B
M: Galucianne
KO14188 528210000742562
2.

42

BRETTON PRINCE OLD GER 2012 Ogier gniada F: Bretton Woods
M: Cileste IV
K022084
3.

41

CASANOVA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Meteoryt
M: Cayenne
brak
4.

45

CHILLE F:
M:
5.

29

COEDNEWYDD PEPSI WELSH COB SWE 2010 Ogier kara/kuc: F: Coednewydd express
M: Coednewydd Felicia
K022590
6.

36

COGITO ZK WIELKOPOLSKA POL 24.04.2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Landino
M: Chelssea Blue ZK
K026877 616007590057715
7.

12

COMMAND HOL POL 2003 ogier ciemnogniada/- F: Con Air / Contender
M: Goldfee IV / Calypso III
K009596 -
8.

24

CONTI SP POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Dionizos/Elvis
M: Contendra/Contender
K013471 Brak
9.

46

DA VINCI KWPN POL 2008 wałach kara// F: Numero Uno
M: Platina
K024979 /
10.

4

DEEJAY SP POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Etos
M: Dobrawa
brak 616 009 60 00952 12
11.

28

DIAMO DREAM OLD POL 2011 Wałach kara/167 F: diamo gold
M: weissenas fuerstin
K027114 jakis
12.

32

DOLCETTO HANOWER POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Don frederico
M: Weldon E
K024383 tak
13.

39

DORMA WESTFALSKA POL 04-06-2009 klacz kara/168 F: Don Frederico (Donnerhall)
M: Weltpower (Weltmeyer)
Brak DE 441413132709
14.

23

ESTORIL WLKP POL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: Bankiet
M: Eminencja
K030526 616007610036416
15.

27

FANTASTIC SURPRISE NIEM SPORT POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Florencio I
M: Worldry Grace
Brak 12345
16.

1

GET READY WLKP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Rash /
M: Grejsa / Ajbek
K025546 616007600054414
17.

44

GIGI SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Iluzjon po Luron
M: Gawona po Garantie
K024294
18.

15

GREYLADY HANN POL 2012 Mare white/168 F: Grey Top
M: Evening Star
K028698
19.

40

HAVA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2005 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Esaul
M: Haja
K030171 POL 732 01 00144 05
20.

22

HENRIKAS TRAKEŃSKA POL 2010 wałach gniada/160 F: Veimaras
M: Gret
Brak Brak
21.

31

HOT CHOCOLATE DRP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/kuc: F: Hugo Boss
M: Sina
K022705
22.

33

LADYKILLER KWPN POL 2016 ogier kara/170 F: Glamourdale KWPN
M: Gukevannie KWPN Westpaint KWPN
brak 5555555
23.

13

LIKIER SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/170 F: Mariot
M: Lambada Z
K011290 POL0096101640
24.

14

LINTO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Limbus /
M: Wembley /
K028348 -
25.

47

LION SP POL 2007 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Empire
M: Linda
K012386 POL009600357307
26.

35

ŁUCZNIK II ZK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/160 F: San Moritz
M: Łysica
Brak 616006591005214
27.

48

MARATON F:
M:
28.

38

NABAB Belgisch Warmbloedpaard BEL 2014 Gelding darkbay/1.76 m F: SIR DONOVAN
M: TAMARINDE
056002W00305793 056002W00305793
29.

34

NE-FLIKA SP POL 2011 klacz siwa/166 F: Nadir
M: Dracena
K029560 616009510208711
30.

25

NOTARIS WLKP POL 2013 wałach kara/165 F: Agar /
M: Nostalgia / Grey
K024492 616007600228513
31.

43

PABLO SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/169 F: El Grecco
M: Pensylwania
Brak 616009600226714
32.

9

PRINCESSA D POL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K026511 POL999520184504
33.

37

QUINTON-O Belgisch Warmbloedpaard BEL 2016 gelding dark bay/174 F: San Amour II
M: Kinshasa
None 056-002-W00314256
34.

30

TOTEM SP POL 2008 Wałach kara F: LeLUC
M: Taka Pani
KO12126
35.

26

ZADAR SP POL 2009 wałach siwa/175 F: Larron
M: Zamira
K026503 616009610291809
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Apanas Ewa
Varsovia Dressage Club
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-21
1
Czepło Magdalena
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
ARENTO (6)
2021-02-20
3
2021-02-21
4
2021-02-21
1
Gorzkowska Alicja
Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
HAVA (40)
2021-02-21
7
Gulbinowicz-Gowkielewicz Monika
bpk
DEEJAY (4)
2021-02-20
8
2021-02-20
8
2021-02-21
11
Hestkowska Dominika
JKS u Robsonów
MARATON (48)
2021-02-21
4
Jadach Karolina
LKJ w Gałkowie
ESTORIL (23)
2021-02-20
6
2021-02-21
8
Janas Ilona
KJ. Lider Radzionków
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-21
2
Jurczak Anna
Jks u robsonów
2021-02-20
7
2021-02-21
12
CONTI (24)
2021-02-20
13
Kazaniecka Izabela
JKS U Robsonów
NOTARIS (25)
2021-02-20
5
2021-02-21
6
2021-02-21
8
2021-02-20
12
2021-02-21
10
Łachacz Natalia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Wyjątkowi-Siemiany
DORMA (39)
2021-02-20
10
Michalak Monika
bpk
LINTO (14)
2021-02-20
3
2021-02-20
3
2021-02-21
3
2021-02-21
3
2021-02-20
4
2021-02-20
2
2021-02-21
5
2021-02-21
1
Mikołajczyk Hanna
Masuria Sport Horses
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-21
1
2021-02-21
Milenkiewicz Marlena
Stowarzyszenie klub jeździecki Wyjątkowi-Siemiany
2021-02-20
9
2021-02-20
7
Pacyńska Jadwiga
Klub Sportowy Marel Team
PABLO (43)
2021-02-20
5
2021-02-21
7
Plata Natalia
bpk POM
2021-02-20
2021-02-21
1
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-21
1
Polakowska Wiktoria
Jks u Robsonów
COMMAND (12)
2021-02-20
4
2021-02-21
5
Rogucka Julia
Bez przynależności klubowej
2021-02-20
4
2021-02-21
3
Sokołowska Angelika
KS AZS UWM
2021-02-20
6
2021-02-20
2021-02-21
6
Tatak Aleksandra
bpk MAZ
TOTEM (30)
2021-02-20
2
2021-02-21
2
Trzeciak Urszula
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
LIKIER (13)
2021-02-20
11
2021-02-21
9
Vanagaite Justina
Vilniaus jojimo klubas (Vilnius riding club)
2021-02-20
2
2021-02-21
1
2021-02-21
2
2021-02-20
1
NABAB (38)
2021-02-20
1
2021-02-21
1
Von Mauberg Aurelia
KJ Lider Radzionków
2021-02-20
2
2021-02-20
2021-02-21
Wojtarowicz Wiktor
BPK
ZADAR (26)
2021-02-20
2
2021-02-21
2
Wolna Anna
Klub Sportowy Centurion
2021-02-20
3
2021-02-21
2

Number of Riders: 24

Number of Horses: 35

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: JKS U Robsonów
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-022004-1, JKS U Robsonów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl