Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
33 ACCEPTED 2020-12-18 16:01:58
2020-12-18 15:30:40
Anna Rębisz DON
  • 1x 6/P1/P1 Regionalny
32 ACCEPTED 2020-12-18 16:02:04
2020-12-18 15:30:15
Anna Rębisz ERIANA
  • 1x 5/P1/P1 Towarzyski
31 ACCEPTED 2020-12-18 16:02:17
2020-12-18 09:39:28
Hanna Niesiobędzka ERIANA
  • 1x 3a/L4/L4 Towarzyski
30 ACCEPTED 2020-12-18 16:02:07
2020-12-17 12:39:25
Monika Michalak LINTO
  • 1x 6/P1/P1 Regionalny
  • 1x 7/P3/P3 Regionalny
29 ACCEPTED 2020-12-18 16:02:13
2020-12-17 12:38:14
Monika Michalak GREYLADY
  • 1x 4/L4/L4 Regionalny
  • 1x 7/P3/P3 Regionalny
28 ACCEPTED 2020-12-17 09:26:47
2020-12-15 17:46:34
Karolina Jadach ESTORIL
  • 1x 1/L2/L2 Towarzyski
  • 1x 3a/L4/L4 Towarzyski
27 ACCEPTED 2020-12-15 12:52:19
2020-12-15 10:37:31
Tomasz Kardacz MIGRIS
  • 1x 1/L2/L2 Towarzyski
  • 1x 3a/L4/L4 Towarzyski
26 ACCEPTED 2020-12-15 09:09:20
2020-12-14 16:25:12
Dominika Koper FANTASTIC BOY
  • 1x 2/L2/L2 Regionalny
25 ACCEPTED 2020-12-18 16:02:21
2020-12-14 08:34:00
Patrycja Pilimon DAMESA
  • 2x 3a/L4/L4 Towarzyski
24 ACCEPTED 2020-12-14 12:31:17
2020-12-14 08:32:20
Dominika Żuchlińska KARATINO
  • 1x 3a/L4/L4 Towarzyski
  • 1x 5/P1/P1 Towarzyski
23 ACCEPTED 2020-12-18 16:02:27
2020-12-14 08:29:27
Kamila Dobrołowicz VICTIS VERITAS
  • 1x 6/P1/P1 Regionalny
  • 1x 7/P3/P3 Regionalny
22 ACCEPTED 2020-12-18 16:02:32
2020-12-14 08:27:11
Alicja Ciereszko DE NIRO
  • 2x 3a/L4/L4 Towarzyski
21 ACCEPTED 2020-12-14 12:31:25
2020-12-14 08:25:52
Justyna Stasiulewicz FANTASTIC BOY
  • 1x 8/N4/N4 Regionalny
20 ACCEPTED 2020-12-14 12:31:30
2020-12-14 08:24:58
Justyna Stasiulewicz ARTEMOR
  • 1x 9/C2/C2 Regionalny
19 ACCEPTED 2020-12-18 16:02:36
2020-12-14 08:22:41
Justyna Stasiulewicz CARLO ROSSI
  • 1x 6/P1/P1 Regionalny
  • 1x 7/P3/P3 Regionalny
18 ACCEPTED 2020-12-14 12:31:40
2020-12-13 13:59:40
Zuzanna Kijowska TASSILO I
  • 1x 8/N4/N4 Regionalny
17 ACCEPTED 2020-12-14 12:31:43
2020-12-13 13:59:01
Dominika Teodorczuk FERRY STRONG
  • 1x 6/P1/P1 Regionalny
  • 1x 7/P3/P3 Regionalny
16 ACCEPTED 2020-12-14 12:31:47
2020-12-13 13:58:07
Matylda Cybula HAPPY FEET
  • 1x 9/C2/C2 Regionalny
15 ACCEPTED 2020-12-14 12:31:52
2020-12-13 13:57:29
Emilia Jackowska DISCOVERY
  • 1x 8/N4/N4 Regionalny
  • 1x 9/C2/C2 Regionalny
14 ACCEPTED 2020-12-10 20:35:41
2020-12-10 19:45:12
Hanna Mikołajczyk PRINCESSA
  • 2x 3/L2/L2 KUCE Regionalny
13 ACCEPTED 2020-12-10 13:50:38
2020-12-09 21:04:29
Blanka Michniewicz AMKE VAN STAL DE WIR
  • 1x 3a/L4/L4 Towarzyski
  • 1x 5/P1/P1 Towarzyski
12 ACCEPTED 2020-12-10 13:50:35
2020-12-09 21:03:53
Ewa Gajewska AMBRA
  • 1x 3a/L4/L4 Towarzyski
  • 1x 5/P1/P1 Towarzyski
11 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 18:14:12
2020-12-09 12:53:38
Angelika Sokołowska GET READY
  • 1x 6/P1/P1 Regionalny
  • 1x 7/P3/P3 Regionalny
10 ACCEPTED 2020-12-17 09:26:26
2020-12-09 11:03:09
Monika Gulbinowicz-Gowkielewicz DEEJAY
  • 1x 4/L4/L4 Regionalny
  • 1x 6/P1/P1 Regionalny
9 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 11:39:06
2020-12-09 10:42:31
Izabela Kazaniecka COGITO ZK
  • 1x 1/L2/L2 Towarzyski
  • 1x 3a/L4/L4 Towarzyski
8 ACCEPTED 2020-12-09 11:39:08
2020-12-09 10:36:54
Izabela Kazaniecka NOTARIS
  • 1x 1/L2/L2 Towarzyski
  • 1x 3a/L4/L4 Towarzyski
7 ACCEPTED 2020-12-07 18:27:01
2020-12-06 14:39:35
Wiktoria Polakowska COMMAND
  • 1x 5/P1/P1 Towarzyski
6 ACCEPTED 2020-12-04 00:58:39
2020-12-03 22:44:00
Anna Jurczak HENRIKAS
  • 1x 1/L2/L2 Towarzyski
  • 1x 3a/L4/L4 Towarzyski
5 ACCEPTED 2020-11-27 15:16:24
2020-11-27 14:59:39
Urszula Trzeciak LIKIER
  • 1x 1/L2/L2 Towarzyski
  • 1x 3a/L4/L4 Towarzyski
4 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 11:40:54
2020-11-24 21:56:49
Małgorzata Gowkielewicz WISTERIA LANE
  • 1x 3a/L4/L4 Towarzyski
3 ACCEPTED 2020-12-17 09:26:22
2020-11-23 19:20:54
Alicja Gorzkowska HAVA
  • 1x 2/L2/L2 Regionalny
2 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 11:40:57
2020-11-22 18:19:49
Maja Gowkielewicz WISTERIA LANE
  • 1x 1/L2/L2 Towarzyski
1 ACCEPTED 2020-11-22 15:28:43
2020-11-22 04:58:42
Marianna Pupiałło FENIKS
  • 2x 3/L2/L2 KUCE Regionalny
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Cybula Matylda KJ AS Dream
2004 (J.)
O031264
2. Gajewska Ewa Bpk
S
Brak
3. Gorzkowska Alicja Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
2005 (J.)
O052045
4. Gowkielewicz Maja JKS u Robsonów
2010 (Mł.)
O059401
5. Gowkielewicz Małgorzata Bpk
2008 (JM.)
Brak
6. Gulbinowicz-Gowkielewicz Monika bpk
S
O042291
7. Hromiak Monika Stajnia marzenie w Barczewku
8. Jackowska Emilia KJ AS Dream
2002 (MJ.)
O033660
9. Jadach Karolina LKJ w Gałkowie
S
brak
10. Jurczak Anna Jks u robsonów
2006 (JM.)
Brak
11. Kazaniecka Izabela JKS U Robsonów
2001 (MJ.)
O045047
12. Kijowska Zuzanna KJ AS Dream
S
O022795
13. Koper Dominika JKS u Robsonów
2009 (JM.)
O059397
14. Michalak Monika bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O036263
15. Michniewicz Blanka Brak
2005 (J.)
Brak
16. Mikołajczyk Hanna Polish Pony Club
2006 (JM.)
O047758
17. Niesiobędzka Hanna BPK
2008 (JM.)
Brak
18. Pilimon Patrycja Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Sokolnik
2002 (MJ.)
Brak
19. Polakowska Wiktoria Jks u Robsonów
2003 (J.)
O044009
20. Pupiałło Marianna KJ Bracia Romanowscy
2008 (JM.)
O049877
21. Rębisz Anna LKJ w Gałkowie
S
O003598
22. Sokołowska Angelika KS AZS UWM
S
O013174
23. Stasiulewicz Justyna SJ Sokolnik
S
O011480
24. Teodorczuk Dominika Klub Jeździecki AS Dream
S
Brak
25. Trzeciak Urszula Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
2005 (J.)
O053498
26. Żuchlińska Dominika Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Sokolnik
S
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

23

AMBRA FRYZYJSKA POL 2016 klacz kara/158 F: Grajek S
M: Amke van Stal de Wir
Brak Pol
2.

24

AMKE VAN STAL DE WIR FRYZYJSKA POL 2008 klacz kara/165 F: Jisse
M: Tamara von Boniastate
Brak 555
3.

28

ARTEMOR TRAK POL 2011 Ogier skarogniada/164 F: Emis
M: Artika
K022756
4.

40

CARLO ROSSI TRAK POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Emis
M: Cyrkulacja
LKRWZJ/962/17
5.

20

COGITO ZK WIELKOPOLSKA POL 24.04.2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Landino
M: Chelssea Blue ZK
K026877 616007590057715
6.

19

COMMAND HOL POL 2003 ogier ciemnogniada/- F: Con Air / Contender
M: Goldfee IV / Calypso III
K009596 -
7.

10

DAMESA TRAKENSKA POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Emis
M: Delicja
Brak Brak
8.

12

DE NIRO TRAKEŃSKA POL 2016 ogier kasztanowata/169 F: Emis
M: Duma
brak brak
9.

5

DEEJAY SP POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Etos
M: Dobrawa
brak 616 009 60 00952 12
10.

32

DISCOVERY HANOWER POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Don Henrico / Don Frederico
M: Allice / Argentan
K012337 .
11.

36

DON SP POL 2011 wałach gniada F: Dan / Luron
M: Dosia / Marino
K019185 616009600195711
12.

37

ERIANA SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/168 F: Ogier
M: Kobyła
Brak Ma
13.

35

ESTORIL WLKP POL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: Bankiet
M: Eminencja
brak 616007610036416
14.

27

FANTASTIC BOY OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Fursten Look
M: Darling
KO248441 brak
15.

33

FANTASTIC BOY OLDENBURSKS POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Fursten Look
M: Darling
Brak brak
16.

15

FENIKS KUC POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:134 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K026409 A0001674S
17.

30

FERRY STRONG SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/. F: Undigo
M: Anais van Wiko / Special D
K023652 528003201009574
18.

22

GET READY WLKP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Rash /
M: Grejsa / Ajbek
K025546 616007600054414
19.

39

GREYLADY HANN POL 2012 Mare white/168 F: Grey Top
M: Evening Star
K028698
20.

31

HAPPY FEET KWPN POL 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Rousseau / Ferro
M: Bostrade / Jazz
K021822
21.

2

HAVA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2005 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Esaul
M: Haja
K030171 POL 732 01 00144 05
22.

18

HENRIKAS TRAKEŃSKA POL 2010 wałach gniada/160 F: Veimaras
M: Gret
Brak Brak
23.

26

KARATINO TRAKENSKA POL 2015 ogier kara/168 F: Emis trak
M: Kaskaja trak/ Cugnot trak
K028372 POL73201007931
24.

17

LIKIER SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/170 F: Mariot
M: Lambada Z
K011290 POL0096101640
25.

38

LINTO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Limbus /
M: Wembley /
K028348 -
26.

41

MADAME TAUSSAUDS SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/nn F: Mango
M: Magia
brak nn
27.

34

MIGRIS TRAKEŃSKA POL 2015 Wałach skarogniada/165 F: Cedrus
M: M-Dolina
Brak
28.

21

NOTARIS WLKP POL 2013 wałach kara/165 F: Agar /
M: Nostalgia / Grey
K024492 616007600228513
29.

25

PRINCESSA D POL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K026511 POL999520184504
30.

29

TASSILO I HOLSZTYN POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Talkative
M: Nalena
K014321 DE421000051909
31.

11

VICTIS VERITAS TRAKENSKA POL 2015 ogier kara/170 F: Hektoras
M: Virze
Beak Brak
32.

16

WISTERIA LANE SP POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Etos
M: Winona
K020632 616009600095112
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Cybula Matylda
KJ AS Dream
2020-12-19
Gajewska Ewa
Bpk
AMBRA (23)
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
Gorzkowska Alicja
Klub Sportowy A Z S Uniwersytetu Warmińsko- Mazurskiego
HAVA (2)
2020-12-19
Gowkielewicz Maja
JKS u Robsonów
2020-12-19
Gowkielewicz Małgorzata
Bpk
2020-12-19
Gulbinowicz-Gowkielewicz Monika
bpk
DEEJAY (5)
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
Hromiak Monika
Stajnia marzenie w Barczewku
2020-12-19
Jackowska Emilia
KJ AS Dream
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
Jadach Karolina
LKJ w Gałkowie
ESTORIL (35)
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
Jurczak Anna
Jks u robsonów
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
Kazaniecka Izabela
JKS U Robsonów
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
NOTARIS (21)
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
Kijowska Zuzanna
KJ AS Dream
2020-12-19
Koper Dominika
JKS u Robsonów
2020-12-19
Michalak Monika
bpk
LINTO (38)
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
Michniewicz Blanka
Brak
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
Mikołajczyk Hanna
Polish Pony Club
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
Niesiobędzka Hanna
BPK
ERIANA (37)
2020-12-19
Pilimon Patrycja
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Sokolnik
DAMESA (10)
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
Polakowska Wiktoria
Jks u Robsonów
COMMAND (19)
2020-12-19
Pupiałło Marianna
KJ Bracia Romanowscy
FENIKS (15)
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
Rębisz Anna
LKJ w Gałkowie
DON (36)
2020-12-19
ERIANA (37)
2020-12-19
Sokołowska Angelika
KS AZS UWM
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
Stasiulewicz Justyna
SJ Sokolnik
2020-12-19
ARTEMOR (28)
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
Teodorczuk Dominika
Klub Jeździecki AS Dream
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
Trzeciak Urszula
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
LIKIER (17)
2020-12-19
2020-12-19
Żuchlińska Dominika
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Sokolnik
2020-12-19
2020-12-19

Number of Riders: 26

Number of Horses: 32

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: JKS U Robsonów
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-022004-1, JKS U Robsonów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl