Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Regionalne i Towarzyskie w Ujezdzeniu
Dąbrówka Mała, 17.10.2020

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-15 11:55:37
2020-10-14 19:57:51
Dominika Koper FANTASTIC BOY
  • 2x 2/L2/Regionalny
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-14 11:12:05
2020-10-14 09:49:00
Anna Wolna WISTERIA LANE
  • 1x 4/L4/Regionalny
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 09:40:51
2020-10-12 14:40:29
Urszula Sidorow CALINO
  • 1x 1/L2/Towarzyski
  • 1x 3/L4/Towarzyski
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 09:40:48
2020-10-12 12:19:32
Magdalena Czepło ARENTO
  • 2x 7/N2/Regionalny
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-13 09:40:46
2020-10-12 11:00:46
Monika Michalak GREYLADY
  • 1x 4/L4/Regionalny
  • 1x 6/P3/Regionalny
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-12 08:51:59
2020-10-11 19:34:33
Aleksandra Orzołek TASAK
  • 1x 1/L2/Towarzyski
  • 1x 3/L4/Towarzyski
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-12 08:51:56
2020-10-11 19:31:14
Wojciech Pasturski HELLANA
  • 1x 1/L2/Towarzyski
  • 1x 3/L4/Towarzyski
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-12 08:51:54
2020-10-11 19:26:57
Alicja Szałanda HELLANA
  • 1x 1/L2/Towarzyski
  • 1x 3/L4/Towarzyski
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-15 11:55:41
2020-10-11 13:51:24
Marianna Pupiałło CARMANA'S NEPTUN
  • 2x 2/L2/Regionalny
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-11 13:40:58
2020-10-10 00:28:12
Natalia Łachacz DORMA
  • 1x 3/L4/Towarzyski
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-08 22:16:23
2020-10-08 21:04:59
Marlena Milenkiewicz NE-FLIKA
  • 1x 4/L4/Regionalny
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-08 22:16:18
2020-10-08 20:18:11
Izabela Kazaniecka A LEE HOPP
  • 1x 3/L4/Towarzyski
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-16 09:36:00
2020-10-08 19:41:56
Alicja Matusewicz WIMBLEDON
  • 1x 6/P3/Regionalny
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-08 08:07:02
2020-10-07 14:29:08
Julita Koper DINKY TOY
  • 1x 6a/P3/Towarzyski
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-08 08:07:08
2020-10-06 22:35:03
Małgorzata Bielecka PALOMIDAS
  • 1x 2/L2/Regionalny
  • 1x 4/L4/Regionalny
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-08 08:07:10
2020-10-06 22:05:33
Małgorzata Bielecka D'URBERVIELLE TESSA
  • 1x 2/L2/Regionalny
  • 1x 4/L4/Regionalny
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-08 08:07:15
2020-10-06 22:04:01
Tomasz Kardacz MIGRIS
  • 1x 1/L2/Towarzyski
  • 1x 3/L4/Towarzyski
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-08 08:07:17
2020-10-06 18:34:36
Jadwiga Pacyńska PABLO
  • 1x 6a/P3/Towarzyski
  • 1x 5/P1/Towarzyski
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-08 08:07:20
2020-10-06 18:21:09
Urszula Trzeciak LIKIER
  • 1x 1/L2/Towarzyski
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-06 11:40:37
2020-10-06 09:10:17
Eliza Golc D'OCYNK
  • 1x 2/L2/Regionalny
  • 1x 4/L4/Regionalny
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-12 08:51:46
2020-10-05 15:34:17
Ewa Gajewska AMBRA
  • 1x 6a/P3/Towarzyski
  • 1x 5/P1/Towarzyski
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-05 20:51:12
2020-10-05 15:33:43
Blanka Michniewicz AMKE VAN STAL DE WIR
  • 1x 1/L2/Towarzyski
  • 1x 3/L4/Towarzyski
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-05 07:33:27
2020-10-04 22:01:12
Anna Wolna BRETTON PRINCE
  • 1x 9/CC1/Regionalny
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-30 13:48:58
2020-09-29 19:10:28
Maja Gowkielewicz FURORA
  • 1x 1/L2/Towarzyski
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-30 13:48:55
2020-09-29 19:10:11
Małgorzata Gowkielewicz HENRIKAS
  • 1x 3/L4/Towarzyski
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-30 13:48:54
2020-09-29 19:09:43
Monika Gulbinowicz-Gowkielewicz DEEJAY
  • 1x 2/L2/Regionalny
  • 1x 4/L4/Regionalny
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bielecka Małgorzata Klub Jeździecki ,,u Doktorka
S
O038984
2. Czepło Magdalena Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2003 (J.)
03292208723
3. Gajewska Ewa Bpk
S
Brak
4. Golc Eliza Klub Jeździecki ,,u Doktorka
S
O025661
5. Gowkielewicz Maja JKS u Robsonów
2010 (Mł.)
O059401
6. Gowkielewicz Małgorzata Bpk
2008 (JM.)
Brak
7. Gulbinowicz-Gowkielewicz Monika bpk
S
O042291
8. Kardacz Tomasz Klub Jeździecki ,,u Doktorka
S
brak
9. Kazaniecka Izabela JKS U Robsonów
2001 (MJ.)
O045047
10. Koper Dominika JKS u Robsonów
2009 (Mł.)
O059397
11. Koper Julita bpk
S
Brak
12. Łachacz Natalia Brak
S
Brak
13. Matusewicz Alicja KJ Bracia Romanowscy
2006 (JM.)
O046676
14. Michniewicz Blanka Brak
2005 (JM.)
Brak
15. Milenkiewicz Marlena Stowarzyszenie klub jeździecki Wyjątkowi-Siemiany
S
O027951
16. Orzołek Aleksandra SKF KJ Napiwoda
2000 (MJ.)
brak
17. Pacyńska Jadwiga Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
Brak
18. Pasturski Wojciech SKF KJ Napiwoda
2003 (J.)
brak
19. Pupiałło Marianna KJ Bracia Romanowscy
2008 (JM.)
O049877
20. Sidorow Urszula SKJ Hippika Tomaszkowo
S
brak
21. Szałanda Alicja SKF KJ Napiwoda
S
brak
22. Trzeciak Urszula Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
2005 (JM.)
brak
23. Wolna Anna Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O023868
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

17

A LEE HOPP WESTF POL 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: A Lee Spring
M: Dierba
K027953 DE441410770611
2.

1

AMBRA FRYZYJSKA POL 2016 klacz kara/158 F: Grajek S
M: Amke van Stal de Wir
Brak Pol
3.

7

AMKE VAN STAL DE WIR FRYZYJSKA POL 2008 klacz kara/165 F: Jisse
M: Tamara von Boniastate
Brak 555
4.

24

ARENTO KWPN NED 2005 gelding bay/168 F: Trento B
M: Galucianne
KO14188 528210000742562
5.

5

BRETTON PRINCE OLD GER 2012 Ogier gniada F: Bretton Woods
M: Cileste IV
K022084
6.

25

CALINO Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Canterbury
M: Glaer
brak DE 456-3700262-07
7.

20

CARMANA'S NEPTUN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2002 Ogier gniada/kuc:130 F: Breeton Dai / Eyarth
M: Carmanas Summer Suprice / Eyarth Rio
K012041 K012041
8.

6

CASANOVA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Meteoryt
M: Cayenne
brak
9.

12

D-MIHRIMAH TRAKEŃSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/163 F: LINTON
M: D-KORE
K029247 616003010081516
10.

8

D'OCYNK TRAKEŃSKA POL 2015 wałach siwa/163 F: Cedrus
M: D-kore
K029062 732010072615
11.

11

D'URBERVIELLE TESSA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Wojownik
M: Dia
K029244 732010075315
12.

2

DEEJAY SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Etos
M: Dobrawa
brak 616 009 60 00952 12
13.

28

Dewiza F:
M:
14.

9

DINKY TOY KWPN NED 2008 wałach gniada/170 F: Leonardo da Vinci
M: Umpa Lumpa/Lord Sinclair
brak 528003000812138
15.

19

DORMA WESTFALSKA POL 04-06-2009 klacz kara/168 F: Don Frederico (Donnerhall)
M: Weltpower (Weltmeyer)
Brak DE 441413132709
16.

27

FANTASTIC BOY OLDENBURSKS POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Fursten Look
M: Darling
Brak brak
17.

4

FURORA SP POL 2002 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Revel
M: Fala
brak POL009600101302
18.

23

GREYLADY HANN POL 2012 Mare white/168 F: Grey Top
M: Evening Star
None
19.

21

HELLANA SP POL 1995 klacz siwa/162 F: Cavalliero
M: Hellada
brak POL
20.

3

HENRIKAS TRAK POL 2010 wałach gniada/160 F: Veimaras
M: Gret
K025363 LTU002520237210
21.

15

LIKIER BRAK POL brak wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: brak
M: brak
brak brak
22.

13

MIGRIS TRAKEŃSKA POL 2015 Wałach skarogniada/165 F: Cedrus
M: M-Dolina
Brak
23.

18

NE-FLIKA SP POL 2011 klacz siwa/166 F: Nadir
M: Dracena
K029560 616009510208711
24.

14

PABLO SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/169 F: El Grecco
M: Pensylwania
Brak 616009600226714
25.

10

PALOMIDAS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/163 F: Hipoidas
M: Parleza
K029245 616007600079416
26.

22

TASAK SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Bolero de Ravel
M: Tina
brak POL
27.

16

WIMBLEDON WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Almanzor L /
M: Wigonia / Makart
K028468 616007600048415
28.

26

WISTERIA LANE SP POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Etos
M: Winona
K020632 616009600095112
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Gulbinowicz-Gowkielewicz Monika bpk
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Koper Dominika JKS u Robsonów
300
SUM:
300.00
Matusewicz Alicja KJ Bracia Romanowscy
300
SUM:
300.00
Milenkiewicz Marlena Stowarzyszenie klub jeździecki Wyjątkowi-Siemiany
300
SUM:
300.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bielecka Małgorzata
Klub Jeździecki ,,u Doktorka
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
Czepło Magdalena
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
ARENTO (24)
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
Gajewska Ewa
Bpk
AMBRA (1)
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
Golc Eliza
Klub Jeździecki ,,u Doktorka
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
Gowkielewicz Maja
JKS u Robsonów
FURORA (4)
2020-10-17
Gowkielewicz Małgorzata
Bpk
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
Gulbinowicz-Gowkielewicz Monika
bpk
DEEJAY (2)
2020-10-17
100
2020-10-17
100
Kardacz Tomasz
Klub Jeździecki ,,u Doktorka
MIGRIS (13)
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
Kazaniecka Izabela
JKS U Robsonów
2020-10-17
Koper Dominika
JKS u Robsonów
2020-10-17
300
2020-10-17
Koper Julita
bpk
2020-10-17
Łachacz Natalia
Brak
DORMA (19)
2020-10-17
Matusewicz Alicja
KJ Bracia Romanowscy
2020-10-17
300
Michniewicz Blanka
Brak
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
Milenkiewicz Marlena
Stowarzyszenie klub jeździecki Wyjątkowi-Siemiany
2020-10-17
300
Orzołek Aleksandra
SKF KJ Napiwoda
Dewiza (28)
2020-10-17
Pacyńska Jadwiga
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
PABLO (14)
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
Pasturski Wojciech
SKF KJ Napiwoda
Dewiza (28)
2020-10-17
Pupiałło Marianna
KJ Bracia Romanowscy
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
Sidorow Urszula
SKJ Hippika Tomaszkowo
CALINO (25)
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
Szałanda Alicja
SKF KJ Napiwoda
HELLANA (21)
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
Trzeciak Urszula
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy u Robsonów
LIKIER (15)
2020-10-17
2020-10-17
Wolna Anna
Klub Sportowy Centurion
2020-10-17
2020-10-17

Number of Riders: 23

Number of Horses: 28

The sum of prizes: 1 100.00

Competition results developed by: JKS U Robsonów
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-022004-1, JKS U Robsonów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl