Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Halowe Zawody Ogólnopolskie + Regionalne+ HPWiM
Dąbrówka Mała, 23-25.10.2020

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-28 21:08:52
2020-09-28 20:58:51
Antonina Rogulska GALEA
  • 2x 4 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-28 20:46:04
2020-09-28 18:02:24
Jan Bobik CELTA
  • 1x 5 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6 Reg/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 Kwalifikacje HPWiM
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-28 20:46:11
2020-09-28 18:00:25
Jan Bobik NINA
  • 1x 1 ZO/N/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-28 20:46:19
2020-09-28 17:59:56
Jan Bobik OMENA
  • 1x 5 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6 Reg/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 Kwalifikacje HPWiM
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-28 20:46:25
2020-09-28 17:59:05
Jan Bobik CZUMI GR
  • 2x 4 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-28 20:46:31
2020-09-28 17:58:29
Jan Bobik FLANDRIA
  • 1x 2 ZO/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 3 ZO/CC/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-28 20:46:38
2020-09-28 17:57:29
Adrian Jaworski HASALA
  • 1x 4 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-28 20:46:44
2020-09-28 17:56:54
Adrian Jaworski OZON
  • 1x 4 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
77 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2020-09-28 20:47:19
2020-09-28 15:08:30
Wojciech Kluczek CAPTAIN PERAL
  • 2x 4 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 5 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-28 20:47:32
2020-09-28 15:00:48
Alicja Kluczek LANTANI
  • 2x 1 Reg/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 towarzyski
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-28 20:47:35
2020-09-28 14:58:05
Alicja Kluczek WINNETOU
  • 2x 1 Reg/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 towarzyski
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-28 14:56:38
2020-09-28 14:31:59
Aniela Wesołowska TUTSI
  • 1x 1 ZO/N/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4 ZO/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7 ZO/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-28 13:55:55
2020-09-28 13:15:28
Agnieszka Karcz ZAGOŃCZYK
  • 1x 6 Reg/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 Kwalifikacje HPWiM
  • 1x 13 Reg/N/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 Kwalifikacje HPWiM
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-28 13:56:03
2020-09-28 13:11:36
Agnieszka Karcz ZADYMKA
  • 1x 2 ZO/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6 ZO/CC/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8 ZO/C1/Zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-28 13:56:12
2020-09-28 12:26:54
Joanna Tejchman-Konarzewska ENZO
  • 1x 3 ZO/CC/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6 ZO/CC/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8 ZO/C1/Zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-28 13:56:17
2020-09-28 07:27:51
Marianna Pupiałło VYŠNIA
  • 2x 3 Reg/KUCE/Dokładności bez rozgrywki KUCE do 149 Kwalifikacje HPWiM
  • 2x 10 Reg/KUCE/Dokładności bez rozgrywki KUCE do 149 Kwalifikacje HPWiM
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-28 13:56:20
2020-09-28 07:27:24
Marianna Pupiałło FENIKS
  • 2x 3 Reg/KUCE/Dokładności bez rozgrywki KUCE do 149 Kwalifikacje HPWiM
  • 2x 10 Reg/KUCE/Dokładności bez rozgrywki KUCE do 149 Kwalifikacje HPWiM
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-28 13:56:25
2020-09-28 07:26:43
Marianna Pupiałło CARMANA'S NEPTUN
  • 2x 2 Reg/KUCE/Dokładności bez rozgrywki KUCE do 131 Kwalifikacje HPWiM
  • 2x 9 Reg/KUCE/Dokładności bez rozgrywki KUCE do 131 Kwalifikacje HPWiM
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-28 13:56:37
2020-09-27 23:21:52
Jacek Muraczewski ARIA
  • 1x 2 ZO/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5 ZO/C/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8 ZO/C1/Zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-28 13:56:51
2020-09-27 18:40:58
Martyna Dziarkowska CHUCK CHIN L.E.
  • 1x 1 Reg/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 towarzyski
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-28 13:56:58
2020-09-27 18:37:40
Hanna Miedziocha LA SCALA
  • 1x 2 ZO/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-28 13:57:09
2020-09-26 08:37:57
Kacper Mróz SING
  • 1x 5 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 1 ZO/N/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4 ZO/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7 ZO/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-28 13:57:17
2020-09-26 08:35:51
Sebastian Białczak LANZAROTE VAN DE MOLENBERGEN
  • 1x 1 ZO/N/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2 ZO/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5 ZO/C/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8 ZO/C1/Zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-28 13:57:24
2020-09-26 08:35:14
Kacper Mróz Q DE REVEL
  • 1x 2 ZO/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 3 ZO/CC/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6 ZO/CC/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8 ZO/CC1/Zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-28 13:57:34
2020-09-26 08:16:54
Helena Kraś OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA
  • 1x 5 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 12 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-25 17:42:29
2020-09-25 16:24:08
Klaudia Siarkiewicz PEARL 80
  • 1x 2 ZO/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-25 17:42:22
2020-09-25 16:23:28
Klaudia Siarkiewicz KAREL
  • 1x 6 Reg/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 Kwalifikacje HPWiM
58 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2020-09-25 18:25:34
2020-09-25 16:22:55
Klaudia Siarkiewicz HIGHCLASS CAVALLO H
  • 1x 6 Reg/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 Kwalifikacje HPWiM
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-25 17:41:53
2020-09-25 16:20:57
Klaudia Siarkiewicz ANDIGO AL Z
  • 1x 2 ZO/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-25 12:02:46
2020-09-25 10:06:25
Aleksandra Poznańska LORD OF THE RING KG
  • 1x 5 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-25 12:02:52
2020-09-25 08:24:49
Cezary Kalinowski RAF LIDER
  • 1x 1 ZO/N/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-25 12:03:00
2020-09-25 08:24:06
Cezary Kalinowski CALMETTE-P
  • 1x 1 ZO/N/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2 ZO/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-24 08:48:51
2020-09-24 08:33:50
Tomasz Wójtowicz ULISSES
  • 1x 1 ZO/N/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3 ZO/CC/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6 ZO/CC/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8 ZO/CC1/Zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-24 08:48:54
2020-09-24 08:33:11
Tomasz Wójtowicz IRTYSZ
  • 1x 1 ZO/N/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3 ZO/CC/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5 ZO/C/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6 ZO/CC/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8 ZO/CC1/Zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-24 08:48:56
2020-09-24 08:32:15
Tomasz Wójtowicz CORNETTO
  • 1x 5 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6 Reg/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 Kwalifikacje HPWiM
  • 1x 12 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 13 Reg/N/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 Kwalifikacje HPWiM
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-24 08:48:58
2020-09-24 08:30:56
Tomasz Wójtowicz BALOUSSINIA
  • 1x 1 ZO/N/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2 ZO/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4 ZO/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5 ZO/C/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7 ZO/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-23 21:15:33
2020-09-23 18:07:31
Sara Patejko IRYDION L
  • 1x 1 ZO/N/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4 ZO/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7 ZO/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-23 21:15:42
2020-09-23 17:05:50
Karolina Kicińska ERYSTYKA
  • 2x 4 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
47 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2020-09-23 21:20:15
2020-09-23 15:34:52
Katarzyna Widzińska EISSPORT
  • 1x 2 ZO/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5 ZO/C/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8 ZO/C1/Zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-23 21:16:08
2020-09-23 15:15:44
Natalia Liszewska CALVADOS
  • 1x 2 ZO/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 21:41:46
2020-09-22 21:41:14
Kaja Gawda M'09 ELECA LANSERO G
  • 2x 4 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10 Reg/L1/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 21:16:14
2020-09-22 21:14:54
Kacper Niewiadomski J'02 CATINA BLUE FG
  • 1x 1 ZO/N/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2 ZO/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4 ZO/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5 ZO/C/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7 ZO/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 21:16:40
2020-09-22 21:14:08
Kacper Niewiadomski J'02 CATAMARA'N
  • 1x 1 ZO/N/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2 ZO/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4 ZO/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5 ZO/C/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7 ZO/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 21:16:17
2020-09-22 20:12:10
Agata Miazga MEFISTO
  • 1x 4 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 21:16:35
2020-09-22 19:49:06
Aleksandra Kochańska CORNETTO
  • 1x 4 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 21:16:19
2020-09-22 19:07:50
Bartosz Gotner M'09 CASTELLO BRANCO
  • 1x 1 Reg/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 towarzyski
  • 1x 4 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 11:06:00
2020-09-22 10:19:05
Małgorzata Gawryluk BALOUSSINI II
  • 1x 1 Reg/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 towarzyski
  • 2x 4 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8 Reg/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 towarzyski
  • 2x 11 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9 Reg/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 towarzyski
  • 2x 10 Reg/L1/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 11:06:08
2020-09-22 08:23:21
Oliwia Grabowska ŁAWNIK
  • 1x 1 ZO/N/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4 ZO/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7 ZO/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 11:06:17
2020-09-22 08:22:54
Marek Wacławik KATHMANDAU
  • 1x 2 ZO/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5 ZO/C/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8 ZO/C1/Zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 11:06:25
2020-09-22 08:22:27
Marek Wacławik FERLINA
  • 1x 6 Reg/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 Kwalifikacje HPWiM
  • 1x 1 ZO/N/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5 ZO/C/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7 ZO/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 11:06:32
2020-09-22 08:22:03
Marek Wacławik CABO
  • 1x 3 ZO/CC/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6 ZO/CC/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8 ZO/CC1/Zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 21:16:30
2020-09-22 08:04:31
Anna Szor PLASTYK
  • 2x 1 Reg/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 towarzyski
  • 2x 8 Reg/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 towarzyski
  • 2x 9 Reg/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 towarzyski
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 07:58:58
2020-09-21 21:58:59
Blanka Pojmaj Jm'05 CAMPARI
  • 2x 4 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 07:59:09
2020-09-21 19:14:22
Aleksandra Kuczyńska GARROU DE MESSITERT
  • 1x 2 ZO/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 18:30:01
2020-09-21 17:45:05
Julianna Wojtal WIRGINIA
  • 1x 5 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6 Reg/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 Kwalifikacje HPWiM
  • 1x 12 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 13 Reg/N/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 Kwalifikacje HPWiM
  • 1x 12 Reg/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 21:16:22
2020-09-21 15:59:01
Agnieszka Sarnecka KAILY
  • 1x 1 Reg/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 towarzyski
  • 1x 4 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10 Reg/L1/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 08:00:32
2020-09-21 15:02:46
Gaja Raszewska CORELLA
  • 1x 4 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-20 19:33:41
2020-09-20 16:20:55
Marta Kotlarska COFERTINO
  • 1x 5 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6 Reg/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 Kwalifikacje HPWiM
  • 1x 12 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 13 Reg/N/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 Kwalifikacje HPWiM
  • 1x 11 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-18 16:47:44
2020-09-18 16:40:49
Julia Ptaszyńska DIACONTINA
  • 1x 4 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10 Reg/L1/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-18 16:47:50
2020-09-18 15:03:15
Julia Ptaszyńska NIKOZJA
  • 1x 2 ZO/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5 ZO/C/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8 ZO/C1/Zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-20 19:33:51
2020-09-18 13:47:31
Maja Wałach ENKLAWA "W"
  • 1x 4 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-18 16:48:00
2020-09-18 13:47:01
Maja Wałach GOTHA MK
  • 1x 4 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-18 12:59:00
2020-09-18 11:22:20
Piotr Szmytkowski TIGRINA
  • 1x 2 ZO/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6 ZO/CC/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8 ZO/C1/Zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-18 12:59:19
2020-09-18 11:21:40
Piotr Szmytkowski FELINE WM
  • 1x 3 ZO/CC/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6 ZO/CC/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8 ZO/C1/Zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-18 12:59:06
2020-09-18 11:20:47
Piotr Szmytkowski EVER SO CLEVER
  • 1x 4 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 10 Reg/L1/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-18 12:59:09
2020-09-18 04:17:16
Julia Zawada KADI
  • 1x 4 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 20:29:43
2020-09-16 06:20:25
Marek Urbaniak EMIRATES
  • 1x 6 Reg/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 Kwalifikacje HPWiM
  • 1x 1 ZO/N/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 13 Reg/N/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 Kwalifikacje HPWiM
  • 1x 4 ZO/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7 ZO/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 20:29:33
2020-09-15 21:26:19
Julia Gwóźdź EVENING BREEZE
  • 1x 5 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6 Reg/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 Kwalifikacje HPWiM
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 20:29:27
2020-09-15 17:05:50
Marcelina Matyszczak PEGAS
  • 1x 5 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6 Reg/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 Kwalifikacje HPWiM
  • 1x 13 Reg/N/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3 Kwalifikacje HPWiM
  • 1x 12 Reg/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 09:15:12
2020-09-14 20:43:08
Dominika Reszuta HINDOCTRO FOMIA
  • 1x 2 ZO/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 3 ZO/CC/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5 ZO/C/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6 ZO/CC/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8 ZO/C1/Zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 09:15:17
2020-09-14 20:40:54
Olga Wasilewska GAMBLE
  • 1x 4 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 09:15:20
2020-09-14 20:40:00
Lena Klimczyk DACYT
  • 1x 4 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 11 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 09:15:22
2020-09-14 20:37:35
Marcelina Klasa PEARL NIGHT
  • 1x 1 Reg/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 towarzyski
  • 1x 4 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 11 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10 Reg/L1/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 09:15:24
2020-09-14 20:04:25
Kamila Grabowska-Derlatka OBORA'S HENNESSY
  • 1x 5 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 1 ZO/N/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 09:15:26
2020-09-14 20:03:43
Kamila Grabowska-Derlatka GINO N.D.
  • 1x 1 ZO/N/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 2 ZO/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 09:15:29
2020-09-14 11:38:51
Izabela Kazaniecka NOTARIS
  • 1x 1 Reg/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 towarzyski
  • 1x 4 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8 Reg/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 towarzyski
  • 1x 11 Reg/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 09:15:32
2020-09-13 09:25:50
Zuzanna Nadolny-Zawadowicz LOS ANGELES
  • 1x 2 ZO/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5 ZO/C/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8 ZO/C1/Zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 09:15:34
2020-09-13 09:25:02
Zuzanna Nadolny-Zawadowicz IZALCO
  • 1x 1 ZO/N/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 4 ZO/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7 ZO/N1/Dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 11:06:26
2020-09-10 21:14:24
Monika Jaworska EUFORIA
  • 1x 6 Reg/N/Dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 Kwalifikacje HPWiM
  • 1x 1 ZO/N/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 18:30:55
2020-09-10 07:25:11
Julianna Wojtal CASTALECCIO SM
  • 1x 2 ZO/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 5 ZO/C/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8 ZO/C1/Zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-10 08:33:42
2020-09-05 16:10:56
Hubert Artymowicz LADY ROCK
  • 2x 1 Reg/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 towarzyski
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-20 07:19:27
2020-09-05 16:10:34
Hubert Artymowicz AKELLAH HERO Z
  • 2x 1 Reg/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 towarzyski
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-07 14:21:00
2020-09-05 16:10:16
Klara Kostrzewa KING OF ROCK
  • 1x 5 Reg/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-07 14:20:55
2020-09-05 16:09:52
Klara Kostrzewa KALAHARI ROCK
  • 1x 1 ZO/N/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-20 07:20:40
2020-09-05 16:09:25
Klara Kostrzewa I-ROCK FLOWER
  • 1x 1 ZO/N/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 3 ZO/CC/DWufazowy art.274.1.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: JKS U Robsonów
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-022004-1, JKS U Robsonów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl