Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Finał IX Halowego Pucharu Warmii i Mazur
Dąbrówka Mała, 26-27 września 2020

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-20 19:31:48
2020-09-20 15:35:59
Kornelia Kostrzewa DRAGON
  • 2x 5/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 14/L1/L1 dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-20 19:32:07
2020-09-20 15:34:53
Joanna Bembenek OLINA
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 16/N/Zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2 Finał HPWiM Juniorów
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-19 19:05:33
2020-09-19 19:05:33
Robert Hestkowski LION
  • 2x 8/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 17/C/Zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2 Finał HPWiM Seniorów
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-19 19:05:09
2020-09-19 19:05:09
Robert Hestkowski EASY FLY
  • 2x 6/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 7/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 15/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 16/N/Zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2 Finał HPWiM Juniorów
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-19 19:04:48
2020-09-19 19:04:48
Robert Hestkowski DYNAMITE BRECH
  • 2x 8/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 16/N/Zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2 Finał HPWiM Juniorów
  • 2x 17/C/Zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2 Finał HPWiM Seniorów
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-19 19:04:14
2020-09-19 19:04:14
Robert Hestkowski DA VINCI BRECH
  • 2x 6/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 7/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 15/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 16/N/Zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2 Finał HPWiM Juniorów
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-19 19:03:41
2020-09-19 19:03:41
Robert Hestkowski BOLERO
  • 2x 5/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 6/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 14/L1/L1 dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 15/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-20 13:49:13
2020-09-19 11:31:49
Magdalena Fras NEMO
  • 1x 1/mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 towarzyski
  • 1x 4/Kuce(132 do 149)/Kuce (132 do 149)
  • 1x 13/Kuce(132 do 149)/Kuce (132 do 149) Finał
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-20 13:49:16
2020-09-19 10:25:51
Aleksandra Kotecka PRINCE
  • 1x 1/mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 towarzyski
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę szasu S1
  • 1x 10/mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-18 12:58:46
2020-09-17 10:10:36
Anastazja Pasternak M'09 SZOGUN
  • 2x 4/Kuce(132 do 149)/Kuce (132 do 149)
  • 2x 13/Kuce(132 do 149)/Kuce (132 do 149) Finał
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-18 12:58:49
2020-09-17 10:10:00
Monika Pieniążek GRAND S
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 10:06:02
2020-09-15 22:16:26
Alicja Gorzkowska HAVA
  • 1x 1/mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 towarzyski
  • 2x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę szasu S1
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 10:06:08
2020-09-15 22:15:01
Iga Gorzkowska AMNEZJA
  • 2x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę szasu S1
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 10:06:11
2020-09-15 20:24:44
Izabela Kazaniecka NOTARIS
  • 2x 11/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 14/L1/L1 dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 13:11:03
2020-09-15 17:01:56
Andrei Shalohin FARLEY
  • 1x 8/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/CC/Dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 12/CC/Zwykły art.238.2.1
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 10:06:34
2020-09-15 17:01:23
Andrei Shalohin ASKARIA
  • 1x 8/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 9/CC/Dwufazowy art.274.5.3
  • 1x 12/CC/Zwykły art.238.2.1
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 13:10:59
2020-09-15 13:09:17
Martyna Dziarkowska CHUCK CHIN L.E.
  • 2x 11/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 13:10:56
2020-09-15 12:48:12
Ewa Maria Zaremba QUANDO
  • 1x 10/mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 13:10:54
2020-09-15 12:47:39
Ewa Maria Zaremba PIEGŻA
  • 1x 14/L1/L1 dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 09:15:02
2020-09-14 16:03:09
Maja Zielonka CARDIF Z
  • 1x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę szasu S1
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 10:22:40
2020-09-13 07:51:33
Zuzanna Nadolny-Zawadowicz LOS ANGELES
  • 2x 8/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 17/C/Zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2 Finał HPWiM Seniorów
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 10:22:38
2020-09-13 07:50:00
Zuzanna Nadolny-Zawadowicz IZALCO
  • 2x 7/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 2x 16/N/Zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2 Finał HPWiM Juniorów
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 10:22:35
2020-09-12 17:53:43
Monika Michalak LINTO
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-12 11:06:16
2020-09-10 08:57:32
Sandra Górnicka FINKA
  • 2x 4/Kuce(132 do 149)/Kuce (132 do 149)
  • 1x 13/Kuce(132 do 149)/Kuce (132 do 149) Finał
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 09:25:36
2020-09-08 22:55:38
Martyna Świerczyńska JARRANT WB
  • 2x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę szasu S1
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 11/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
  • 1x 14/L1/L1 dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 09:25:33
2020-09-08 22:53:21
Martyna Świerczyńska EINSTEIN
  • 1x 5/L/Dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/L1/L1 dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-07 14:20:20
2020-09-07 13:20:29
Maja Gowkielewicz FURORA
  • 1x 1/mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1 towarzyski
  • 1x 10/mini LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-07 10:51:20
2020-09-06 21:16:57
Katarzyna Widzińska EISSPORT
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/C/Zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2 Finał HPWiM Seniorów
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-07 10:51:24
2020-09-06 12:56:12
Paulina Czajkowska ENAJ
  • 2x 2/LL/Z trafieniem w normę szasu S1
  • 2x 11/LL/Z trafieniem w normę czasu S1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-07 10:51:27
2020-09-06 07:43:45
Dominika Koper TORNADO
  • 2x 3/Kuce( do 131)/Kuce (do 130)
  • 1x 12/Kuce(131)/Kuce (do 131) Finał
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 15:49:41
2020-08-31 12:50:29
Agnieszka Karcz ZAGOŃCZYK
  • 1x 6/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 15/P/Zwykły art.238.2.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 15:49:45
2020-08-31 12:27:23
Agnieszka Karcz ZADYMKA
  • 1x 7/N/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C/Zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 17/C/Zwykły z rozgrywką art.238.2.2 Finał HPWiM Seniorów
  • 1x 12/CC/Zwykły art.238.2.1
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 11:29:30
2020-08-30 15:56:48
Marianna Pupiałło VYŠNIA
  • 2x 4/Kuce(132 do 149)/Kuce (132 do 149)
  • 2x 13/Kuce(132 do 149)/Kuce (132 do 149) Finał
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 11:29:34
2020-08-30 15:56:20
Marianna Pupiałło FENIKS
  • 2x 4/Kuce(132 do 149)/Kuce (132 do 149)
  • 2x 13/Kuce(132 do 149)/Kuce (132 do 149) Finał
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-31 11:29:38
2020-08-30 15:55:59
Marianna Pupiałło CARMANA'S NEPTUN
  • 2x 3/Kuce( do 131)/Kuce (do 130)
  • 2x 12/Kuce(131)/Kuce (do 131) Finał
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: JKS U Robsonów
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-022004-1, JKS U Robsonów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl