Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

I Eliminacje Halowego Pucharu Polski
Dąbrówka Mała, 6-8 lutego 2015

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Akelis Darius BPK
2. Appel Łukasz BPK
3. Bach Dominika SKJ Sopot
4. Barańska Marcelina Agro Aves Gajewniki
5. Becker Monika SKJ Beckersport
6. Bobik Jan LKSW Dragon Nowielice
7. Brazauskaite Egle Lazdiju SC
8. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Miralex Jakubowo
9. Bulzacka Klaudia Agro Aves Gajewniki
10. Chełchowska Helena PLJ
1998 (MJ.)
11. Chełchowska Wiktoria JKS U robsonów
12. Chimkowska Karolina KS Chojnów
S
13. Chrzanowska Lisa BPK
S
14. Ciba Gloria KJ Aromer
15. Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
16. Czarnecki Dawid KJ Contendros Barlinek
17. Czyż Joanna Largo S.A. Warszawa
18. Domagalska Klementyna JKS U Robsonów
19. Drózd Gabriela KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
S
20. Elminowski Piotr Dom Koni Lazar
21. Endraszka Paulina Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
22. Fabisiewicz Paulina JKS U robsonów
23. Ferenstein-Kraśko Karolina LKJ Gałkowo
24. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro Handel Śrem
25. Głusek Gabriel
26. Górecka Kaja JKS U Robsonów
27. Grzegorzewski Adam KJ Agro-Aves Gajewniki
28. Hartman Sławomir KJ Lotar Biskupiec
29. Hejger Marta JKS Narew Różan
30. Hestkowski Robert JKS U robsonów
31. Janekovic Marie KS Chojnów
2000 (MJ.)
32. Kaczmarczyk Dagmara KJ Kaczmarczyk
33. Kaliciński Paweł WKJ
34. Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
35. Korzeniowska Weronika KJ Osadkowski
36. Kowalczyk Franciszek KJ Chrobry Warszawa
37. Kozanecka Aleksandra KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
38. Krupa Natalia SJ Poster Piaseczno
39. Krzemień Michał BPK
1998 (MJ.)
40. Kubiak Dawid Sobieski Jumping Team
41. Kubiak Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
42. Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team
43. Lendo Inez LKJ Liski
44. Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
45. Linkute Monika Sports Club Tandemas
46. Ludwiczak Krzysztof KJ Heaa
47. Lyskovka Valery Indeco Szarek
48. Madej Aleksandra KJ Strzała Krubiczew
49. Michalska Julia brak
50. Michalski Maciej BPK
51. Mielcarek Tomasz JKS Sokóle
52. Migdalska Zofia WKJ
53. Mikielskas Povilas Lazdiju SC
54. Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
55. Niemczuk Karol Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
56. Nowakowska Zuzanna KS Centurion Zaręby
57. Okła Krzysztof Kielecki klub Jeździcki
58. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski
59. Opłatek Andrzej KJ Heaa
60. Ostrowska Julia Polski Polo Klub
1998 (MJ.)
61. Pągowska Natalia BPK
62. Pasik Monika LKJ Gałkowo
63. Patron Tomasz TKJ Grabówek
64. Pawluczuk Marek JKS U Robsonów
65. Piątkowski Michał SKJ Trawers Warszawa
66. Piątkowski Stanisław SKJ Trawers Warszawa
67. Polak Aleksandra KJ Osadkowski
68. Polowczyk Hubert JKS Salio
69. Przedpełski Stanisław JKS DiM
70. Rębisz Anna BPK
71. Rynkiewicz Martyna LKS Gałkowo
72. Seilius Martynas Sport Club Tandemas
73. Sękalska Karolina BPK
74. Siarkiewicz Klaudia KJ Trawers Warszawa
75. Siergiej Ludmiła JKS Salio
76. Sipaila Nerijus Litwa
77. Słowińska Marika SK Ciekocinko
78. Sosnowska Kaja Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
79. Stasiuk Wojciech WKJ Lublin
80. Strzałkowska Janina KJ Strzała Krubiczew
81. Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
82. Suchożebrska Klaudia Szwadron Jazdy RP Stara Miłosna
83. Świątkowska Olga LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
84. Szewczyk Bartosz BPK
85. Szrajer Herbert Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
86. Szychulska Karolina JKSR Michelin Włocławek
87. Tomaszewska Izabella SJ Poster Piaseczno
88. Trojańczyk Katarzyna SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
89. Uljanowska Agnieszka KJ Strzała Krubiczew
90. Urbonas Valdas Lankupiai
91. Valunatite Monika Sports Club Tandemas
92. Weska Paulina KJ Osadkowski
93. Więckowska Aleksandra BPK
94. Włodarczyk Patryk Agro Aves Gajewniki
95. Wojcianiec Wojciech BPK
96. Wójtowicz Tomasz WKJ Lublin
97. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
98. Zając Marcin BPK
S
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

106

A New President F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

12

Aaron 340 Niem. Sport Niemcy 2004 W GN F: Askari hol/Acord II hol
M: Fenja saks/Furinos han
O: Proxima sp. z o. o.
B:
3.

48

Akira K GN F:
M:
O: Patryk Włodarczyk
B:
4.

122

Aktiw wlkp Polska W GN F: Lider
M: Austria
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL
B:
5.

95

Al-Gran-Land P SP Polska 2006 O GN F: Landos II
M: Aloette P
O: Hubert Polowczyk
B:
6.

20

Alhambra SP Polska 2002 K GN F: Castilio hol/Cassini I hol
M: Artemida wlkp/Jesion wlkp
O: Zygmunt Chimkowski
B:
7.

188

Alonso Hol Niemcy 2008 W F: Aragorn
M: Rheinnsberg
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B:
8.

5

Angela de la Cruz KWPN Holandia 2005 K GN F: Numero Uno KWPN/Libero H KWPN
M: Zandoria Z/Zandor Z reń
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B:
9.

54

Anta Monika wlkp Polska 2005 K Siwa F: Pink Floyd
M: Ada Sara
O: Karolina Ferenstein Kraśko
B:
10.

27

Aplauz Miralex SP Polska 2007 W GN F: Love Supreme
M: Andromeda
O: Sławomir Łagun
B:
11.

57

Apollo's KWPN Holandia 2005 W GN F: Indoctro
M: Ratharina
O: Karolina Sękalska
B:
12.

18

Arkadia SP Polska 2006 K CGN F: Luron KWPN/Guidam sf
M: Arabeska wlkp/Arcus xx
O: Borno Janekovic
B:
13.

49

Armstrong Hol Niemcy 2004 W GN F: Alboretto
M: Kyara/Calido I
O: Karolina Ferenstein Kraśko
B:
14.

47

Aromat W Kaszt F:
M:
O: Klaudia Bulzacka
B:
15.

124

Aron SP Polska 2006 W F: Leonardo Da Vinci
M: Arina
O:
B:
16.

32

Aser PKSP Polska 2007 O CGN F: Imequyl
M: Astra
O: Andrzej Stelmach
B:
17.

77

Asesor SP Polska 2005 W F: Almanzor L
M: Asturia
O: Tomasz Szychulski
B:
18.

8

Asesor SP Polska 2004 O Kaszt F: Sir Neel BWP/Darco BWP
M: Andora sp/Faust Z
O: Grzegorz Kubiak & Anna Jones
B:
19.

169

Bagazza F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

37

Bandoline KWPN Holandia 2006 K GN F: Carolus II
M: Najadiene
O: SAE sp z o.o.
B:
21.

71

Bangkok Hol Niemcy 2001 W GN F: Lancer II
M: Butterfly/Ferndando
O:
B:
22.

19

Be My Lover Old Francja 2004 W GN F: Baloubet du Rouet sf/Galoubet
M: Quadrophenia de L'eu/Jus de Po
O: Cyberbajt sp z o.o.
B:
23.

61

Beau Molga KWPN Holandia 2006 K Kaszt F: Quidam de Revel
M:
O: Piotr Kaliciński
B:
24.

60

Beaurivage N KWPN Holandia 2006 O GN F: Quidam de Revel
M:
O: Paweł Kaliciński
B:
25.

111

Begonia SP Polska 2006 K GN F: Niels
M: Bianka
O: Magdalena Górecka
B:
26.

81

Bella Contendra SP Polska 2007 K GN F: Contender Son
M: Bella Astra
O: Marcin Zając
B:
27.

204

Belladina F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

109

Belycette K F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

78

Bidola KWPN Holandia 2006 K kaszt F: Sydney
M: Nidola
O: Tomasz Szychulski
B:
30.

25

Bohemian Rapsody F:
M:
O: DiM S.A.
B:
31.

83

Bruksela SP Polska 2008 K GN F: Byflower
M: Palermo
O: Tomasz Wójtowicz
B:
32.

161

Bunt W GN F:
M:
O:
B:
33.

191

Bursztyn SP Polska 2004 W Kaszt F: Luron
M: Boliwia
O: Roman Ferenc
B:
34.

70

Calamity Jane Old Polska 2007 K Kaszt F: Carenzo
M: Fleur/Feragamo
O:
B:
35.

34

Calanda Hol Niemcy 2000 K CGN F: Chambertin
M: Gaenseblume
O:
B:
36.

189

Caldero Hol Niemcy 2008 W F: Crawford
M: Cornetto
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B:
37.

205

Calero Z Z Holandia 2009 W GN F: Cicero van Paemel
M: Shanon
O: Paweł Kozanecki
B:
38.

97

Calidos Hol Niemcy 2008 O Siwa F: Calido I
M: Komtess VI
O: Łukasz Wyszkowski
B:
39.

190

Caliente Hol Niemcy 2007 W F: Cormint
M: Cascavelle
O: Nerijus Sipaila
B:
40.

33

Calingka KWPN Holandia 2007 Kobyła Siwa F: Cardento
M: Trojka
O: Archipp Kozanecki sp.j.
B:
41.

99

Caloma Melloni Polska 2009 K Siwa F: Cavalier / San Patrignano Mist
M: Paloma
O:
B:
42.

72

Calvi xx Polska 2009 W GN F: Zarewitz
M: Cavanaste/Specjal Power
O:
B:
43.

153

Canaletto Hol Niemcy 2007 W GN F: Larius W
M: Elise
O: Waldemar Zientek
B:
44.

68

Candy Kiss Old Polska 2007 K kara F: Carenzo
M: Lotte Levantos
O:
B:
45.

94

Canion SP Polska 2008 O GN F: Baldini II
M: Chelsea
O: Mirosław Bach
B:
46.

162

Canturo I Hol Niemcy 2003 O GN F: Canturo
M: G-Habima
O: Łukasz Wilczewski
B:
47.

66

Caprini 3 Zweib Niemcy 2001 W GN F: Cento
M: Lalic
O: Horst Karcher
B:
48.

132

Carando 3 F:
M:
O: Andrzej Czyż
B:
49.

198

Carenzo SP Polska 2007 W Kaszt F: Maram
M: Celesta
O: Monika Becker
B:
50.

186

Carleone Hol Niemcy 2009 W F: Caretino
M: Coriander
O: Nerjus Sipaila
B:
51.

129

Carmello de Peap Z Z Belgia 2006 O GN F: Calvaro Z
M: Charade Z
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B:
52.

15

Carpediem Hol Niemcy 2002 O GN F: Coriano hol/Corrado I hol
M: Divola hol/Caletto I hol
O: Anna Stupkiewicz-Ostrowska
B:
53.

44

Casablanca SP Polska 2008 K GN F:
M:
O: Andrzej Kubik
B:
54.

144

Caspar MS F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

143

Cassito del Diablo O F:
M:
O:
B:
56.

210

Cassito Del Diablo F:
M:
O:
B:
57.

39

Catch Me If You Can KWPN Niemcy 2007 W GN F: Lord
M: Windoctro
O: Gabriel Głusek
B:
58.

179

Celic DCK Dania 2007 W Siwa F: Camelot
M:
O: Monika Valunatite
B:
59.

43

Centroplast Dinar SP Polska 2008 W GN F: Qulester
M: Dixi
O: PPH Centoplast Sp. z o.o.
B: Arkadiusz Hamczyk
K013390
60.

157

Chacco Amicor Old Niemcy 2009 O Kasztan F: Chaco Blue
M: Quickcent
O: Zdzisłąw Mikuła
B:
61.

202

Chacitol F:
M:
O:
B:
62.

141

Chamonix SP Polska 2007 K GN F: Alcado
M: Coul Girl
O: Katarzyna Pawluczuk
B:
63.

201

Chapeau 10 old Niemcy 2006 K kaszt F: Chacco-Blue
M: Depardienne
O:
B:
64.

92

Chataro 2008 F:
M:
O:
B:
65.

196

Chekker w SP Polska 2005 W GN F: Grandie
M: Chałtura
O: Danuta Cibo
B:
66.

194

Chesterfield KWPN Holandia 2007 O Siwa F: Crusador
M: Lux
O: Roman Ferenc
B:
67.

203

Chicharito Blue F:
M:
O:
B:
68.

214

Cirobanta F:
M:
O:
B:
69.

137

Clayton F: Clinton
M:
O:
B:
70.

88

Codetia VDL 2007 F:
M:
O:
B:
71.

211

Colly westf Niemcy 2009 W Siwy F: Cornado I
M: Polly
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B:
72.

28

Contendros Hol Polska 2008 O GN F: Contender
M: N-Libertina
O: Roman Siwek
B:
73.

127

Conti SP Polska 2007 K F: Dionizos
M: Contendra
O: Robert Hestkowski
B:
74.

29

Continia Mekl Polska 2008 Kobyła CGN F: Continue
M: Diana
O: Roman Siwek
B:
75.

22

Converse F:
M:
O: DiM S.A.
B:
76.

160

Corinjo Z SP Polska 2007 W GN F: Corinjo
M: Colexa Z
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B:
77.

195

Cuidam de Vrendt KWPN Holandia 2007 W Kaszt F: Quidam de Revel
M: Lux
O: Janusz Branicki
B:
78.

154

Czabra SP Polska 2006 K GN F: Liban
M: Czara
O: SK Nowielice
B:
79.

175

Dagobert F:
M:
O:
B:
80.

10

Dambis-J SP Polska 2004 O Kaszt F: Qumball BWP/Kimball BWP
M: Dambarta xx/Miami Prince xx
O: Grażyna Madej
B:
81.

50

Dan SP Polska 2002 O Kaszt F: Luron
M: Drama
O: Maciej Zając
B:
82.

90

Delano 2008 F:
M:
O:
B:
83.

4

Denetor SP Polska 2004 O Kaszt F: Romualdo KWPN/Kojak KWPN
M: Darola SP/Cabrol hol
O: Mariusz Trojan
B:
84.

63

Detroit CL KWPN Holandia 2008 W GN F: Douglas
M:
O: Piotr Kaliciński
B:
85.

30

Diana Mekl Niemcy 2002 Kobyła SGN F: Duros 3471
M: N-Libertina
O: Roman Siwek
B:
86.

209

Digital F:
M:
O:
B:
87.

148

Dimequya SP Polska 2007 K GN F: Imequyl
M: Dalia Z
O: Dariusz Miśkiewicz
B:
88.

64

Discover-S KWPN Holandia 2008 W GN F: Zacharov
M: Zally
O: Piotr Kaliciński
B:
89.

53

Dollar de Nuevo West Polska 2008 W GN F: Dollar Du Murier
M: Lola II
O: Aneta Kucharska
B:
90.

193

Dolomit SP Polska 2007 O Siwa F: Bajou de Rouet
M:
O: Zbigniew Kowalewski
B:
91.

105

Domingo S F:
M:
O:
B:
92.

51

Don Espadron Trak Polska 2009 W Kaszt F: Lord Oder I
M: Danija
O: Maciej Pietras
B:
93.

158

Dream On KWPN Holandia 2008 W GN F: Douglas
M: Arina
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B:
94.

103

El Camp F:
M:
O:
B:
95.

165

Eline LTU LITWA 2009 K GN F: Shandor
M: Era
O: Darius Akelis
B:
96.

213

Empire KWPN Holandia 2009 W Siwa F: Cartano
M: Victory Lady
O: Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
B:
97.

151

Erice SP Polska 2008 K GN F: Charisma
M: Ehrendame
O: Milena Kowalczyk
B:
98.

177

Eris SP Polska 2007 K Siwa F: Bajou du Rouet hol.
M: Ex Lady/Cooper hol.
O: Inez Lendo
B:
99.

7

Eskorial SP Polska 2009 W Siwa F: Clinton I hol/Corrado I hol
M: Espoir han/Espri I han
O: Dagmara Florkiewicz
B:
100.

131

Estoril Fortuna KWPN Holandia 2009 O GN F: Harley VDL
M: Varea Fortuna
O: Dorota Zieniewicz
B:
101.

166

Estrella LTU Litwa 2007 K Gn F: Rassvet/Reitor
M: Era/Charitonas
O: Darius Akelis
B:
102.

208

Everdi F:
M:
O:
B:
103.

200

Exit Remo F:
M:
O:
B:
104.

212

Falcon SP Polska W GN F: Bella Canta R
M: Concorde
O: Marcin Barański
B:
105.

156

Farmer SP Polska 2008 O GN F: Rovetto
M: Feola
O: SK Nowielice
B:
106.

9

Galaktyka SP Polska 2009 K Kara F: Clinton I hol/Corrado I hol
M: Gama sp/Palegro westf
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B:
107.

118

Gambo wlkp Polska 1997 W SGN F: Oder
M: Gabi
O: Mateusz Michalski
B:
108.

62

Georgia SP Polska 2007 K Siwa F: Bajou du Route
M:
O: Michał Nojman
B:
109.

174

Goldik Girl F:
M:
O:
B:
110.

3

Gracja SP Polska 2006 K GN F: NN
M: NN
O: Ewa Endraszka
B:
111.

207

Green Day SP Polska 2007 O GN F: Maximus/Carlon
M: Greta/Hartland
O:
B:
112.

38

Halifax van de Heffinck BWP Belgia 2007 W Siwa F: Cabrio vav de Heffinck
M: Wiewie van de Heffinck
O: Makrum Jumping Team
B:
113.

121

Harlekin wlkp Polska W GN F: Etos
M: Heroina
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL
B:
114.

16

Help Me Boy du Petite Vivier BWP Belgia 2007 W siwa F: Blue Boy BWP/Poor Boy reń
M: Trust Me du Petite Vivier/Nons
O: Monika Chrzanowski
B:
115.

180

Herbas Trak Litwa 2003 W kara F: Hemburgas
M: Chorejus
O: Monika Linkute
B:
116.

40

Hymne Do BWP Belgia 2007 K GN F: Bentley V D Heffinck
M: Nostalgie Des Vaux
O: Damienn Manitta
B:
117.

170

I love you du Beaumont F:
M:
O:
B:
118.

176

Indi F:
M:
O:
B:
119.

123

Irgiz SP Polska 2007 O F: Indoctro
M: Irosa
O:
B:
120.

17

Jamaica van't Valkenhof BWP Belgia 2009 K GN F: Nonstop BWP/Darco BWP
M: Euforie BWP/Lambada van Berken
O: Monika Chrzanowski
B:
121.

21

Jarema SP Polska 2002 W siwa F: Power Prinz westf/Pilot westf
M: Janis sp/Louis hol
O: Mirosław Pągowski
B:
122.

139

Jasper F:
M:
O:
B:
123.

74

Kamelot SP Polska 2004 W GN F: Campari M
M: Katoda
O: Katarzyna Trojańczyk
B:
124.

13

Kasandra SP Polska 2005 K siwa F: Cavallo hol/Corrado I hol
M: Kamena sp/Alagos xx
O: Adam Drózd
B:
125.

140

Kemball O F:
M:
O:
B:
126.

119

Kenia wlkp Polska 2002 K GN F: Mabant
M: Karima
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL
B:
127.

113

Laceta 2008 F:
M:
O:
B:
128.

6

Lady Canta SP Polska 2009 K GN F: Cantanis hol/Cantus hol
M: Lady brand/Lad hol
O: G.Kubiak A. Pachnik
B:
129.

96

Landliebe Jo We West Niemcy 2007 K GN F: Landlob
M: Findra
O: Łukasz Wyszkowski
B:
130.

135

Lapis G-T Han Niemcy 2008 O F: Stakkato Gold
M: Lady Lanssal/Landadel
O: Piotr Strzałkowski
B:
131.

146

Laur SP Polska 2007 W GN F: For Keeps
M: La Jana
O: Dariusz Miśkiewicz
B:
132.

171

Le Pardue Westf Niemcy 2004 O GN F: Leandro
M: Parodie
O: Sławomir Miąsko
B:
133.

134

Leon Q W F:
M:
O:
B:
134.

178

Life is Life DCK Dania 2007 W F: Linardo
M:
O: Monika Valunatite
B:
135.

104

Light My Fire 7 westf Niemcy 2005 K GN F: Lenardo
M: Loreen
O: Andrzej Opłatek
B:
136.

11

Lightning 100 Hol Niemcy 2008 W GN F: Landos hol/Lord hol
M: Popstar hol/Carpaccio hol
O: Proxima sp. z o. o.
B:
137.

58

Limonka Trak Polska 2006 K kaszt F: Grey
M: Legumina
O: Sławomir Kaczmarczyk
B:
138.

93

Lion SP Polska 2007 W GN F: Empire
M: Linda
O: Mirosłąaw Bach
B:
139.

87

Luka SP Polska 2009 W GN F: Karbon
M: Luanda
O: Andrzej Felski
B:
140.

52

Lukier SP Polska 2008 W GN F: Iloczyn
M: Lambada
O: Karolina Ferenstein Kraśko
B:
141.

102

Nacord Melloni Niemcy 2009 O GN F: Nabab de Reve
M: Oberlina
O:
B:
142.

110

Nadal F:
M:
O:
B:
143.

91

Nakita 2008 F:
M:
O:
B:
144.

150

Nathan Boy SP Polska 2008 W GN F: Hornet
M: Nerwina
O: Milena Kowalczyk
B:
145.

181

Need For Spied Hol Niemcy 2009 W kara F: Nekton
M:
O: Monika Linkute
B:
146.

80

Nela SP Polska 2007 K Siwa F: Castillo
M: Nutka
O: Wojciech Rynkiewicz
B:
147.

206

Never Lose F:
M:
O:
B:
148.

173

Ninto Chico West Niemcy 2008 W GN F: Nintender
M: Stutbuch I Charmon
O: Sławomir Miąsko
B:
149.

79

Nirmette SP Polska 2008 K GN F: Hetman
M: Nagari
O: Wojciech Rynkiewicz
B:
150.

101

Nontendra Melloni Westf Niemcy 2009 K F: Numero One
M:
O: Pro-Fur
B:
151.

126

Notaris SP Polska 1998 W GN F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Nelba
O: Robert Hestkowski
B:
152.

59

Nubis WLKP Polska 2003 W Kaszt F: Barasz
M: Nikandra/Dixieland
O: Sławomir Kaczmarczyk
B:
153.

152

Oblada Hol Niemcy 2007 K Siwa F: Clarimo
M: Olana B
O: Waldemar Zientek
B:
154.

41

Okarino SP Polska 2007 W GN F: Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Obella
O: Sylwia Grzegorzewska
B:
155.

120

Osadkowski Ashville KWPN Holandia W GN F: Lux
M: Taylor
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL
B:
156.

117

Osadkowski Borodin KWPN Holandia 2006 W Siwa F: King Kolibri
M:
O: Monika Morsztyn
B:
157.

116

Osadkowski Darpol SP Polska 2005 W GN F: Caprioland
M: Damy Sobie Radę
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL
B:
158.

45

Parnassus O GN F:
M:
O: Piotr Wilczewski
B:
159.

85

Pastorałka WLKP Polska 2006 K Siwa F: Helanis
M: Pika/Pigmalion
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B:
160.

67

Pearl 80 Ren Niemcy 2005 K Siwa F: Prado I
M: Piroschka
O: Klaudia Siarkiewicz
B:
161.

147

Pia Van De Obolensky Westf Niemcy 2003 K Siwa F: Cornet Obolensky
M:
O: Dariusz Miśkiewicz
B:
162.

55

Polaris wlkp Polska 2006 W Siwa F: Helanis
M: Polinezja
O: Klementyna Domagalska
B:
163.

108

Poli Loli L F:
M:
O:
B:
164.

31

Prestige SP Polska 2009 O Siwa F:
M:
O: Roman Siwek
B:
165.

112

Primavera 2007 F:
M:
O:
B:
166.

114

Queen Hol Niemcy 2006 K GN F: Quidam de Revel
M: Jasmin IV
O: Monika Morsztyn
B:
167.

2

Queen SP Polska 2000 K GN F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Cybrola
O: Ewa Endraszka
B:
168.

136

Quidam's Diamond O F: Quidam's Rubin
M:
O:
B:
169.

107

Quinn F:
M:
O:
B:
170.

130

Quite Donaldson Hol Niemcy 2006 O GN F: Quidam de Revel
M: I-Raletta
O: Firma Raport
B:
171.

100

Quo Vadis Niemcy 2004 O GN F: Quidams Rubin
M: Hawana
O:
B:
172.

128

Raf Lider wlkp Polska 2008 O GN F: Lider
M: Rafa
O: Krzysztof Suchożebrski
B:
173.

76

Rasta Rockett TM EX Royal Ruby NRPS Holandia 2002 W Kaszt F: Rubiquil
M:
O: Andrzej Okła
B:
174.

167

Reilis F:
M:
O:
B:
175.

168

Rotemas LTU Litwa 2005 W GN F: Rassvet/Reitor
M: Era/Charitonas
O: Darius Akelis
B:
176.

155

Santisa SP Polska 2006 K Siwa F: Cantanis
M: Samanta
O: SK Nowielice
B:
177.

89

Scrabble A 2009 F:
M:
O:
B:
178.

115

Skarbiec SP Polska 2004 W Kaszt F: Lando
M: Siejka
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL
B:
179.

138

Skyline K F:
M:
O:
B:
180.

185

So Cool Baltic Hanover Litwa 2009 K F: Laposs
M:
O: Karolina Varnaite
B:
181.

197

Tasman 8 SP Polska 2001 W GN F: Rubin
M: Tanta
O: Piotr Michalski
B:
182.

187

Teo Trak Litwa 2006 O F: Gluchar
M: Liteksas
O: Rimas Bajorinas
B:
183.

125

Tinta SP Polska 2000 K GN F: Elwis
M: Tina/Tin Rocco
O: Robert hestkowski
B:
184.

65

Topaz Małopolska Polska 2005 O GN F: Efekt
M: Tamaria
O:
B:
185.

42

Torpedo Des Forets SF Francja 2007 K GN F: Arthur V
M: Flower Des Forets
O: Damienn Manitta
B:
186.

82

Ulisses SP Polska 2008 W GN F: Rammstein
M: Urabelle
O: Tomasz Wójtowicz
B:
187.

14

Up to Date KWPN Holandia 2001 W GN F: Larino KWPN/Concorde KWPN
M: Kilanda KWPN/Boreas KWPN
O: Anna Stupkiewicz-Ostrowska
B:
188.

56

Urias KWPN Holandia 2001 W GN F: Indoctro
M: Ebilithya
O: Gabriel Głusek
B:
189.

35

Vaillante KWPN Holandia 2002 K GN F: Andiamo
M: Domitilla
O: Valdas Urbonas
B:
190.

183

Viper W Z 2006 W F:
M:
O:
B:
191.

172

Volt F:
M:
O:
B:
192.

36

W L Baltic Hanoverian Litwa 2006 K GN F: Big Star
M: Wuxi
O: Valdas Urbonas
B:
193.

192

Wereld Ovidius KWPN Holandia 2003 K GN F: Ovidius
M: Heartbreaker
O:
B:
194.

133

Winnetou W F: Rhodium
M:
O:
B:
195.

184

Zagato W F:
M:
O:
B:
196.

1

Zamelus W KWPN Holandia 2004 O GN F: Namelus R
M: Geranda
O: Ewa Endraszka
B:
197.

75

Zanzibar KWPN Holandia 2004 W GN F: Ferro
M: Folinda
O: Kaja Sosnowska
B:
198.

84

Zavira A Han Niemcy 2003 K Kaszt F: Zacharias
M: Diamond
O: Edmund Lazarewicz
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Akelis Darius BPK
700
500
SUM:
1200.00
Appel Łukasz BPK
800
10
30
500
SUM:
1340.00
Bach Dominika SKJ Sopot
15
100
15
SUM:
130.00
Barańska Marcelina Agro Aves Gajewniki
5
SUM:
5.00
Bobik Jan LKSW Dragon Nowielice
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Brazauskaite Egle Lazdiju SC
80
SUM:
80.00
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Miralex Jakubowo
800
1000
SUM:
1800.00
Chrzanowska Lisa BPK
50
SUM:
50.00
Czarnecki Dawid KJ Contendros Barlinek
15
5
200
700
100
10
200
SUM:
1230.00
Drózd Gabriela KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
100
SUM:
100.00
Elminowski Piotr Dom Koni Lazar
5
SUM:
5.00
Endraszka Paulina Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
400
300
800
SUM:
1500.00
Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro Handel Śrem
10
6000
400
600
800
15
SUM:
7825.00
Grzegorzewski Adam KJ Agro-Aves Gajewniki
400
600
100
10
100
SUM:
1210.00
Hartman Sławomir KJ Lotar Biskupiec
150
10
SUM:
160.00
Hejger Marta JKS Narew Różan
400
5
SUM:
405.00
Janekovic Marie KS Chojnów
15
SUM:
15.00
Kaczmarczyk Dagmara KJ Kaczmarczyk
10
SUM:
10.00
Kaliciński Paweł WKJ
30
50
SUM:
80.00
Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
500
1500
SUM:
2000.00
Kozanecka Aleksandra KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
100
SUM:
100.00
Krupa Natalia SJ Poster Piaseczno
5
10
SUM:
15.00
Kubiak Dawid Sobieski Jumping Team
10
100
30
5
10
SUM:
155.00
Kubiak Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
5000
5
10
SUM:
5015.00
Kubiak Michał Sobieski Jumping Team
30
10
10
SUM:
50.00
Lendo Inez LKJ Liski
400
10
SUM:
410.00
Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
1000
2000
4000
15
400
SUM:
7415.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof KJ Heaa
10
600
2000
1000
100
SUM:
3710.00
Lyskovka Valery Indeco Szarek
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Michalski Maciej BPK
5
SUM:
5.00
Mielcarek Tomasz JKS Sokóle
15
10
SUM:
25.00
Mikielskas Povilas Lazdiju SC
60
SUM:
60.00
Miśkiewicz Tomasz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
600
50
30
2000
2000
SUM:
4680.00
Nowakowska Zuzanna KS Centurion Zaręby
500
SUM:
500.00
Okła Krzysztof Kielecki klub Jeździcki
10
10
SUM:
20.00
Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski
10
100
15
10
SUM:
135.00
Opłatek Andrzej KJ Heaa
100
200
800
15
600
SUM:
1715.00
Ostrowska Julia Polski Polo Klub
200
SUM:
200.00
Pasik Monika LKJ Gałkowo
5
300
200
300
400
SUM:
1205.00
Patron Tomasz TKJ Grabówek
10
200
SUM:
210.00
Pawluczuk Marek JKS U Robsonów
100
800
SUM:
900.00
Piątkowski Michał SKJ Trawers Warszawa
50
SUM:
50.00
Piątkowski Stanisław SKJ Trawers Warszawa
15
SUM:
15.00
Polak Aleksandra KJ Osadkowski
5
SUM:
5.00
Polowczyk Hubert JKS Salio
15
400
SUM:
415.00
Przedpełski Stanisław JKS DiM
10
1500
200
100
SUM:
1810.00
Rynkiewicz Martyna LKS Gałkowo
200
SUM:
200.00
Sękalska Karolina BPK
5
SUM:
5.00
Siarkiewicz Klaudia KJ Trawers Warszawa
100
SUM:
100.00
Siergiej Ludmiła JKS Salio
50
SUM:
50.00
Sipaila Nerijus Litwa
15
500
30
200
30
SUM:
775.00
Słowińska Marika SK Ciekocinko
100
600
SUM:
700.00
Strzałkowska Janina KJ Strzała Krubiczew
100
30
15
SUM:
145.00
Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
400
15
100
300
30
600
50
SUM:
1495.00
Tomaszewska Izabella SJ Poster Piaseczno
10
SUM:
10.00
Trojańczyk Katarzyna SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
5
SUM:
5.00
Urbonas Valdas Lankupiai
1500
800
SUM:
2300.00
Valunatite Monika Sports Club Tandemas
100
30
SUM:
130.00
Więckowska Aleksandra BPK
15
SUM:
15.00
Włodarczyk Patryk Agro Aves Gajewniki
5
SUM:
5.00
Wojcianiec Wojciech BPK
1000
SUM:
1000.00
Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
800
10
1000
600
SUM:
2410.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Akelis Darius
BPK
Eline (165)
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
72
2015-02-08
Estrella (166)
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
43
2015-02-07
35
2015-02-07
12
2015-02-08
30
Reilis (167)
2015-02-06
14
2015-02-06
36
2015-02-07
2015-02-07
2
700
2015-02-08
24
Rotemas (168)
2015-02-06
2
500
2015-02-06
27
2015-02-07
31
2015-02-08
42
Appel Łukasz
BPK
2015-02-06
4
800
2015-02-07
19
10
2015-02-08
20
2015-02-08
14
2015-02-06
31
2015-02-07
12
2015-02-08
9
30
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
22
2015-02-08
3-4
500
Bach Dominika
SKJ Sopot
Lion (93)
2015-02-06
23
15
2015-02-06
6
100
2015-02-07
33
2015-02-08
2015-02-08
Canion (94)
2015-02-06
11
15
2015-02-06
42
2015-02-07
58
2015-02-08
35
Barańska Marcelina
Agro Aves Gajewniki
Falcon (212)
2015-02-07
9
5
Becker Monika
SKJ Beckersport
Carenzo (198)
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
74
2015-02-08
62
Bobik Jan
LKSW Dragon Nowielice
Czabra (154)
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
41
2015-02-08
1
1000
Santisa (155)
2015-02-06
17
2015-02-07
18
2015-02-08
24
2015-02-08
17
Farmer (156)
2015-02-06
44
2015-02-07
47
2015-02-08
25
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
66
2015-02-08
46
Brazauskaite Egle
Lazdiju SC
Primavera (112)
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
6
80
2015-02-08
61
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Miralex Jakubowo
2015-02-06
38
2015-02-07
2
800
2015-02-07
3
1000
2015-02-08
30
2015-02-08
21
Bulzacka Klaudia
Agro Aves Gajewniki
Aromat (47)
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
61
2015-02-08
57
2015-02-08
11
Chełchowska Helena
PLJ
Aron (124)
2015-02-06
Chełchowska Wiktoria
JKS U robsonów
Aron (124)
2015-02-07
54
2015-02-08
64
Chimkowska Karolina
KS Chojnów
2015-02-06
Green Day (207)
2015-02-07
68
2015-02-08
56
2015-02-08
10
Chrzanowska Lisa
BPK
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
8
50
2015-02-07
69
2015-02-07
60
2015-02-08
56
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
36
2015-02-08
51
2015-02-08
9
Ciba Gloria
KJ Aromer
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
48
2015-02-08
58
2015-02-08
12
Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
Nakita (91)
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
17
2015-02-07
67
2015-02-07
71
2015-02-08
60
Czarnecki Dawid
KJ Contendros Barlinek
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
18
15
2015-02-07
15
5
2015-02-07
14
2015-02-07
41
2015-02-08
52
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
11
2015-02-07
3
200
2015-02-07
14
2015-02-08
Diana (30)
2015-02-06
2
700
2015-02-06
10
100
2015-02-07
21
10
2015-02-07
7
200
2015-02-08
21
2015-02-08
15
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
10
2015-02-07
33
2015-02-08
Czyż Joanna
Largo S.A. Warszawa
Carando 3 (132)
2015-02-06
69
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
50
2015-02-08
26
2015-02-08
6
Domagalska Klementyna
JKS U Robsonów
Polaris (55)
2015-02-07
Drózd Gabriela
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
40
2015-02-06
9
2015-02-07
8
100
2015-02-08
20
Elminowski Piotr
Dom Koni Lazar
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
66-67
2015-02-07
36
2015-02-08
46
2015-02-08
8
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
11
5
2015-02-08
21
Endraszka Paulina
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2015-02-06
6
400
2015-02-07
24
2015-02-08
12
2015-02-08
1
Queen (2)
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
41
2015-02-07
29
2015-02-08
28
Gracja (3)
2015-02-06
4
300
2015-02-06
51
2015-02-07
37
2015-02-07
1
800
2015-02-08
24
Fabisiewicz Paulina
JKS U robsonów
Irgiz (123)
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
2015-02-08
Ferenstein-Kraśko Karolina
LKJ Gałkowo
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
26
2015-02-08
50
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro Handel Śrem
2015-02-06
52
2015-02-06
31
2015-02-07
13
2015-02-08
33
2015-02-06
50
2015-02-06
24
2015-02-07
17
10
2015-02-07
15
2015-02-08
1
6000
2015-02-08
1
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
5
400
2015-02-07
3
600
2015-02-08
4
800
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
22
15
2015-02-07
25
2015-02-07
2015-02-08
33
Colly (211)
2015-02-07
30
Głusek Gabriel
Urias (56)
2015-02-06
18
2015-02-07
2015-02-07
40
2015-02-08
2015-02-08
Górecka Kaja
JKS U Robsonów
Begonia (111)
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
2015-02-08
25
Grzegorzewski Adam
KJ Agro-Aves Gajewniki
Okarino (41)
2015-02-06
25
2015-02-06
14
2015-02-07
6
400
2015-02-08
21
2015-02-08
4
2015-02-06
30
2015-02-06
5
600
2015-02-07
29
2015-02-08
9
100
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
28
2015-02-07
12
10
2015-02-08
6
100
Hartman Sławomir
KJ Lotar Biskupiec
Dream On (158)
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
4
150
2015-02-08
9
10
Corinjo Z (160)
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
68
2015-02-08
36
Empire (213)
2015-02-07
55
Hejger Marta
JKS Narew Różan
Canturo I (162)
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
64
2015-02-07
34
2015-02-07
38
2015-02-08
6
400
Cirobanta (214)
2015-02-07
13
5
Hestkowski Robert
JKS U robsonów
Tinta (125)
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
57
2015-02-07
70
2015-02-08
Notaris (126)
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
82
2015-02-07
44
2015-02-07
75
2015-02-08
31
2015-02-08
4
Conti (127)
2015-02-06
Janekovic Marie
KS Chojnów
Arkadia (18)
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
13
15
2015-02-07
72
2015-02-08
47
2015-02-08
9
Kaczmarczyk Dagmara
KJ Kaczmarczyk
Limonka (58)
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
76
2015-02-08
60
Nubis (59)
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
62
2015-02-07
9
10
2015-02-08
40
Kaliciński Paweł
WKJ
2015-02-06
13
2015-02-07
17
2015-02-08
26
2015-02-08
19
2015-02-06
28
2015-02-07
42
2015-02-08
14
30
Georgia (62)
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
59
2015-02-07
44
2015-02-08
8
50
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
46
2015-02-08
19
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
74
2015-02-08
41
Kalinowski Cezary
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
Jasper (139)
2015-02-06
Kemball (140)
2015-02-06
4
500
2015-02-06
15
2015-02-07
2
1500
2015-02-08
25
2015-02-08
18
Korzeniowska Weronika
KJ Osadkowski
Gambo (118)
2015-02-06
Kenia (119)
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
79
2015-02-07
73
2015-02-08
61
2015-02-08
11
Kowalczyk Franciszek
KJ Chrobry Warszawa
2015-02-06
Erice (151)
2015-02-06
Kozanecka Aleksandra
KJ Szumawa Bobrowiec
2015-02-06
47
2015-02-07
26
2015-02-08
10
100
2015-02-08
8
Calero Z (205)
2015-02-06
91
2015-02-07
2015-02-08
55
Krupa Natalia
SJ Poster Piaseczno
2015-02-06
93
2015-02-07
20
5
2015-02-07
11
10
2015-02-08
2015-02-08
Krzemień Michał
BPK
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
Kubiak Dawid
Sobieski Jumping Team
Bagazza (169)
2015-02-06
37
2015-02-07
2015-02-08
23
2015-02-08
16
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
16
10
2015-02-08
37
Le Pardue (171)
2015-02-06
9
100
2015-02-08
Volt (172)
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
45
2015-02-07
40
2015-02-08
16
30
Indi (176)
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
21
2015-02-08
Everdi (208)
2015-02-07
18
5
2015-02-08
12
10
Kubiak Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team
2015-02-06
28
2015-02-08
2
5000
2015-02-08
2
2015-02-06
23
2015-02-07
21
2015-02-08
15
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
16
5
2015-02-08
18
10
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
34
2015-02-08
53
2015-02-08
51
Kubiak Michał
Sobieski Jumping Team
Asesor (8)
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
80
2015-02-06
13
2015-02-07
10
2015-02-08
12
30
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
23
2015-02-07
14
10
2015-02-08
17
10
Lendo Inez
LKJ Liski
Eris (177)
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
39
2015-02-07
1
400
2015-02-07
49
2015-02-08
15
10
2015-02-08
2
Lewicki Marek
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2015-02-06
35
2015-02-06
3
1000
2015-02-07
1
2000
2015-02-08
3
4000
2015-02-08
3
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
12
2015-02-06
9
15
2015-02-07
16
2015-02-08
48
Delano (90)
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
3
400
2015-02-07
2015-02-08
Linkute Monika
Sports Club Tandemas
Herbas (180)
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
81
2015-02-07
48
2015-02-08
22
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
56
2015-02-08
52
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
KJ Heaa
2015-02-06
20
2015-02-07
18
10
2015-02-08
14
2015-02-08
10
Quinn (107)
2015-02-06
24
2015-02-07
19
2015-02-08
22
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
61
2015-02-07
5
600
2015-02-08
1
2000
2015-02-06
30
2015-02-07
1
1000
2015-02-08
8
100
Lyskovka Valery
Indeco Szarek
2015-02-06
Caspar MS (144)
2015-02-06
16
2015-02-07
22
2015-02-08
36
2015-02-06
54
2015-02-07
8
50
2015-02-07
59
2015-02-08
7
50
Madej Aleksandra
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
70
2015-02-07
15
2015-02-08
Michalska Julia
brak
Calanda (34)
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
46
2015-02-07
63
2015-02-08
33
Michalski Maciej
BPK
Tasman 8 (197)
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
10
5
2015-02-08
37
2015-02-08
5
Mielcarek Tomasz
JKS Sokóle
Oblada (152)
2015-02-06
10
15
2015-02-07
33
2015-02-08
Canaletto (153)
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
43
2015-02-08
10
10
Migdalska Zofia
WKJ
Topaz (65)
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
71
2015-02-08
59
Mikielskas Povilas
Lazdiju SC
Laceta (113)
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
25
2015-02-07
7
60
2015-02-07
2015-02-08
Miśkiewicz Tomasz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
Laur (146)
2015-02-06
72
2015-02-06
105
2015-02-07
60
2015-02-07
61
2015-02-08
45
2015-02-06
3
600
2015-02-06
16
50
2015-02-07
30
2015-02-08
13
30
Dimequya (148)
2015-02-06
1
2000
2015-02-08
4
2000
2015-02-08
4
Niemczuk Karol
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
52
2015-02-08
50
2015-02-08
8
Nowakowska Zuzanna
KS Centurion Zaręby
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
31
2015-02-07
38
2015-02-08
3-4
500
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
32
2015-02-07
45
2015-02-08
31
2015-02-08
7
Okła Krzysztof
Kielecki klub Jeździcki
Chacitol (202)
2015-02-06
73
2015-02-06
12
2015-02-07
2015-02-08
28
2015-02-08
2
2015-02-06
55
2015-02-07
23
2015-02-08
13
10
Belladina (204)
2015-02-06
41
2015-02-07
65
2015-02-07
67
2015-02-08
11
10
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski
Queen (114)
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
60
2015-02-07
10
10
2015-02-08
22
Skarbiec (115)
2015-02-06
33
2015-02-07
9
100
2015-02-08
2015-02-06
22
2015-02-07
2015-02-08
29
2015-02-08
20
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
12
15
2015-02-07
15
10
2015-02-07
37
2015-02-08
58
Opłatek Andrzej
KJ Heaa
El Camp (103)
2015-02-06
8
100
2015-02-07
7
200
2015-02-08
6
800
2015-02-06
17
15
2015-02-07
32
2015-02-08
5
600
2015-02-08
1
Domingo S (105)
2015-02-06
46
2015-02-07
27
2015-02-07
39
2015-02-08
27
Ostrowska Julia
Polski Polo Klub
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
74
2015-02-07
52
2015-02-08
54
2015-02-08
10
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
5
200
2015-02-07
66
2015-02-08
Pągowska Natalia
BPK
Jarema (21)
2015-02-06
Pasik Monika
LKJ Gałkowo
Dan (50)
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
68
2015-02-07
70
2015-02-07
26
2015-02-08
57
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
21
2015-02-07
17
5
2015-02-08
42
Lukier (52)
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
77
2015-02-07
27
2015-02-08
43
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
56
2015-02-07
2
300
2015-02-07
5
200
2015-02-08
49
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
6
300
2015-02-07
64
2015-02-07
4
400
2015-02-08
44
Patron Tomasz
TKJ Grabówek
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
32
2015-02-07
57
2015-02-08
16
10
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
65
2015-02-07
57
2015-02-07
65
2015-02-08
53
Bangkok (71)
2015-02-06
38
2015-02-06
7
200
2015-02-07
30
2015-02-08
11
2015-02-08
9
Calvi (72)
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
49
2015-02-08
62
Pawluczuk Marek
JKS U Robsonów
Chamonix (141)
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
66-67
2015-02-07
5
100
2015-02-07
31
2015-02-08
2
800
2015-02-08
1
Piątkowski Michał
SKJ Trawers Warszawa
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
58
2015-02-06
24
2015-02-07
7
50
2015-02-08
41
Piątkowski Stanisław
SKJ Trawers Warszawa
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
16
15
2015-02-07
24
2015-02-08
23
2015-02-08
5
Polak Aleksandra
KJ Osadkowski
Aktiw (122)
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
14
5
2015-02-08
2015-02-08
Polowczyk Hubert
JKS Salio
2015-02-06
21
15
2015-02-07
51
2015-02-07
5
400
2015-02-08
38
Przedpełski Stanisław
JKS DiM
2015-02-06
49
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
13
10
2015-02-08
2
1500
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
26
2015-02-08
5
200
Exit Remo (200)
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
27
2015-02-06
29
2015-02-07
11
100
2015-02-08
17
2015-02-08
12
Rębisz Anna
BPK
Luka (87)
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
47
2015-02-08
49
Rynkiewicz Martyna
LKS Gałkowo
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
37
2015-02-07
9
2015-02-08
38
Nela (80)
2015-02-06
37
2015-02-07
25
2015-02-08
7
200
2015-02-08
2
Seilius Martynas
Sport Club Tandemas
So Cool (185)
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
63
2015-02-08
26
Sękalska Karolina
BPK
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
12
5
2015-02-08
48
2015-02-08
2015-02-08
7
Siarkiewicz Klaudia
KJ Trawers Warszawa
2015-02-06
32
2015-02-07
23
2015-02-08
16
2015-02-08
11
2015-02-06
11
100
2015-02-07
25
2015-02-08
Siergiej Ludmiła
JKS Salio
2015-02-06
55
2015-02-06
15
2015-02-07
53
2015-02-07
13
2015-02-08
45
Calidos (97)
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
7
50
2015-02-07
50
2015-02-08
54
Sipaila Nerijus
Litwa
Carleone (186)
2015-02-06
Teo (187)
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
40
2015-02-07
17
2015-02-08
Alonso (188)
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
15
15
2015-02-07
55
2015-02-08
23
Caldero (189)
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
63
2015-02-07
4
500
2015-02-08
15
30
Caliente (190)
2015-02-06
7
200
2015-02-06
36
2015-02-07
22
2015-02-08
18
30
Słowińska Marika
SK Ciekocinko
Viper W Z (183)
2015-02-06
21
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
62
2015-02-07
16
2015-02-08
13
Zagato (184)
2015-02-06
19
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
34
2015-02-07
10
100
2015-02-08
7
600
2015-02-08
6
Sosnowska Kaja
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
29
2015-02-08
44
2015-02-08
6
Stasiuk Wojciech
WKJ Lublin
Dagobert (175)
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
59
2015-02-08
65
2015-02-08
13
Strzałkowska Janina
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
Clayton (137)
2015-02-06
53
2015-02-07
6
100
2015-02-08
17
30
Skyline (138)
2015-02-06
14
15
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
56
2015-02-08
28
2015-02-08
3
Strzałkowski Antoni
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
Winnetou (133)
2015-02-06
29
2015-02-06
26
2015-02-07
20
2015-02-08
8
400
2015-02-08
7
Leon Q (134)
2015-02-06
19
15
2015-02-06
35
2015-02-07
23
2015-02-07
8
100
2015-02-08
18
Lapis G-T (135)
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
22
2015-02-07
6
300
2015-02-08
10
30
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
1
600
2015-02-07
8
50
2015-02-08
30
Suchożebrska Klaudia
Szwadron Jazdy RP Stara Miłosna
Raf Lider (128)
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
42
2015-02-08
34
Świątkowska Olga
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
Chataro (92)
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
19
2015-02-07
35
2015-02-07
2015-02-08
19
Szewczyk Bartosz
BPK
Digital (209)
2015-02-06
71
2015-02-06
79
2015-02-07
2015-02-07
36
2015-02-08
39
Szrajer Herbert
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
Aser (32)
2015-02-06
48
2015-02-06
25
2015-02-07
28
2015-02-08
19
2015-02-08
13
Szychulska Karolina
JKSR Michelin Włocławek
Asesor (77)
2015-02-06
Bidola (78)
2015-02-06
Tomaszewska Izabella
SJ Poster Piaseczno
Nadal (110)
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
53
2015-02-07
11
2015-02-08
14
10
Trojańczyk Katarzyna
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
Kamelot (74)
2015-02-06
76
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
20
5
2015-02-07
62
2015-02-08
59
Uljanowska Agnieszka
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
Bunt (161)
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
75
Urbonas Valdas
Lankupiai
2015-02-06
2
1500
2015-02-07
4
800
2015-02-08
27
W L (36)
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
26
2015-02-07
51
2015-02-08
43
Valunatite Monika
Sports Club Tandemas
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
34
2015-02-06
8
100
2015-02-07
34
2015-02-08
11
30
Celic (179)
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
54
2015-02-07
28
2015-02-08
55
Weska Paulina
KJ Osadkowski
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
73
2015-02-08
29
2015-02-08
3
Harlekin (121)
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
45
2015-02-08
63
Więckowska Aleksandra
BPK
2015-02-06
20
15
2015-02-07
35
2015-02-08
31
2015-02-08
3
Włodarczyk Patryk
Agro Aves Gajewniki
Akira (48)
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
78
2015-02-07
19
5
2015-02-07
54
2015-02-08
35
Wojcianiec Wojciech
BPK
2015-02-06
42
2015-02-07
32
2015-02-08
32
Quo Vadis (100)
2015-02-06
18
2015-02-07
27
2015-02-08
5
1000
2015-02-08
5
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
24
2015-02-08
20
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
58
2015-02-08
47
Wójtowicz Tomasz
WKJ Lublin
Ulisses (82)
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
20
2015-02-07
64
2015-02-08
39
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
38
2015-02-08
27
Zagor Jacek
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
Bursztyn (191)
2015-02-06
1
800
2015-02-07
20
10
2015-02-08
3
1000
2015-02-06
33
2015-02-06
39
2015-02-07
43
2015-02-08
32
2015-02-08
22
Dolomit (193)
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
75
2015-02-07
39
2015-02-07
2015-02-08
29
2015-02-06
83
2015-02-07
3
600
2015-02-08
34
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
16
2015-02-07
18
2015-02-08
40
Zając Marcin
BPK
2015-02-06
2015-02-06
2015-02-07
39
2015-02-08
32

Number of Riders: 98

Number of Horses: 198

The sum of prizes: 58 410.00

Competition results developed by: JKS U Robsonów
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-022004-1, JKS U Robsonów)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl