Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO-B1*
HZO+HZR 9-11 grudzień 2022
Leszno, 9-11 grudzień 2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
86 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 13:44:41
2022-11-29 13:42:13
Wojciech Wojcianiec AYLEEN D'IVE Z
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
85 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 13:40:28
2022-11-29 11:30:37
Wojciech Wojcianiec CORZICO MELLONI Z
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
84 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 13:40:29
2022-11-29 11:29:47
Wojciech Wojcianiec DIADEM MELLONI
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
83 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 13:40:31
2022-11-29 11:25:38
Wojciech Wojcianiec CASPARO MELLONI
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
82 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 13:40:34
2022-11-28 22:30:52
Jan Vinckier SEVILLA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
81 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:37:14
2022-11-28 17:31:26
Michał Tyszko KENZO Z
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
80 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:37:24
2022-11-28 17:22:50
Zuzanna Jarocka MAGNIFICENT Z
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
79 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:37:28
2022-11-28 12:49:45
Zuzanna Jarocka RAMATUELLE FDS
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
78 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:37:32
2022-11-28 12:49:12
Zuzanna Jarocka HI DIARADO
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
77 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:38:44
2022-11-27 23:47:44
Diana Hahn HAPPYNESS 43
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/CC/Duża Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/CC/Grand Prix - zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
76 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:38:48
2022-11-27 22:26:00
Amelia Gramza NEW ESCOBAR L
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
75 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:39:01
2022-11-27 20:36:24
Andrzej Smoliński GREEN DAY
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
74 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:39:05
2022-11-27 20:34:40
Andrzej Smoliński GALILEO
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
73 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:39:16
2022-11-27 18:09:49
Zofia Synoradzka NEVISTO 3
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
72 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:39:25
2022-11-27 11:41:25
Dominik Ast CENTURIA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
71 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:39:29
2022-11-27 11:40:43
Dominik Ast KORA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
70 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:39:33
2022-11-27 11:40:03
Dominik Ast SAFIAN
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
69 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:39:37
2022-11-26 15:16:55
Dominika Luty VIVERDI
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
68 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:39:40
2022-11-26 15:10:26
Dominika Luty BONNEUR DU DOMAINE Z
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
67 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:40:02
2022-11-26 15:05:58
Olaf Rynowiecki CASSIRIANO
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
66 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 09:42:39
2022-11-26 14:00:56
Anna Zakałużna- Żerebecka ARAMIS
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
65 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 09:42:52
2022-11-26 14:00:36
Wiktor Larkowski ELOKWENCJA M
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
64 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 09:42:14
2022-11-26 14:00:14
Wiktor Larkowski AMAT M
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
63 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 09:41:55
2022-11-26 13:59:54
Magdalena Gut ETIUDA M
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
62 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:40:58
2022-11-25 19:57:20
Zuzanna Grygier EMICA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
61 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:41:16
2022-11-25 19:54:33
Zuzanna Grygier ENJOY-BE
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
60 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:41:31
2022-11-25 18:11:12
Nina Lehmann RENE DE SEMILLY
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
59 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:41:52
2022-11-25 17:58:10
Julia Cichecka ROSA CALIA M
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
58 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:41:58
2022-11-25 17:57:32
Julia Cichecka GOOD FELLOW
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
57 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:43:15
2022-11-25 15:30:39
Marcin Matelski MONTELLO DM
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
56 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:43:19
2022-11-25 15:29:57
Marcin Matelski QUADRO Z
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/CC/Duża Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
55 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:43:51
2022-11-25 15:28:59
Marcin Matelski LUGANO
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/CC/Duża Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/CC/Grand Prix - zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
54 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:43:55
2022-11-25 15:28:02
Marcin Matelski CASINO WHITE SM
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
53 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:44:07
2022-11-25 14:59:58
Aleksandra Ryt EXPENSIV THOUGHT
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
52 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:44:14
2022-11-25 14:24:11
Michał Tyszko INDIGO R.T.
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
51 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:44:45
2022-11-25 14:23:49
Michał Tyszko CORIANDER VAN'T OZERHOF
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
50 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:44:49
2022-11-25 14:23:32
Michał Tyszko IBLUE
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
49 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:44:54
2022-11-25 14:23:00
Michał Tyszko VIA CALIDA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:45:03
2022-11-25 13:25:32
Łucja Majka AISHA OF HERITAGE Z
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:45:08
2022-11-25 13:24:46
Łucja Majka ARIA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:45:14
2022-11-25 13:24:07
Łucja Majka KRACK T
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/CC/Duża Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
45 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:45:25
2022-11-25 08:41:35
Hanna Sergiel HAENDEL 6
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
44 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:45:39
2022-11-25 05:57:15
Vitali Charadnik SWEET HARRY POTTER
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
43 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:45:43
2022-11-25 05:56:53
Vitali Charadnik QUICKLY VAN DE HAGENHORST
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:45:48
2022-11-25 05:56:18
Vitali Charadnik COSTACALVO
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
41 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:45:52
2022-11-25 05:55:54
Vitali Charadnik CORBLUE PS
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
40 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:45:57
2022-11-25 05:55:25
Vitali Charadnik CHANBETTE
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
39 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:46:12
2022-11-24 20:26:37
Jakub Podgórny NAVARRA
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
38 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:46:17
2022-11-24 20:25:36
Jakub Podgórny LOLITA RED WINE
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:46:28
2022-11-24 20:25:07
Angeliki Podgórna NERRADO
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
36 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:46:32
2022-11-24 20:24:44
Angeliki Podgórna CASANDRA L
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 13:40:36
2022-11-24 16:01:13
Aneta Wysocka EVIVA
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
34 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 13:40:40
2022-11-24 16:00:45
Aneta Wysocka DIGISPORT QUATRICIA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
33 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:46:50
2022-11-24 08:55:28
Wiktoria Stasiulewicz QUIDAMS DUKE
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
32 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:46:54
2022-11-24 08:54:49
Wiktoria Stasiulewicz COTTON BOY
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/CC/Duża Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/CC/Grand Prix - zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
31 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:47:02
2022-11-24 00:17:12
Julia Gwara EVITA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
30 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:47:18
2022-11-23 16:12:35
Vincent Fedorczak CASIMIR
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:47:23
2022-11-23 16:09:09
Irena Bigaj LA CORUNA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:47:27
2022-11-23 16:08:27
Irena Bigaj CHARYZMA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
27 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:47:41
2022-11-23 08:45:57
Natalia Nabiałczyk OLIMPIC LADY
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
26 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:47:49
2022-11-22 21:45:37
Wiktoria Lasecka ZABAWA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
25 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:47:55
2022-11-22 21:45:10
Wiktoria Lasecka GOLDEN GIRL
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
24 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:47:57
2022-11-22 19:16:46
Lena Kosicka ETNA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
23 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:48:04
2022-11-22 09:59:23
Kaja Pietraszko JEWEL
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/CC/Duża Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
22 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:48:14
2022-11-22 09:58:18
Adrianna Krzanowska REPLAY R
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:48:34
2022-11-21 22:08:21
Karolina Heydel LA CAROTTE
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:48:38
2022-11-21 16:20:29
Jacek Mierzwiński QUINO STAR
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
19 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:48:42
2022-11-21 16:19:55
Jacek Mierzwiński CORLANSKY- PRO
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/CC/Duża Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
18 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:48:46
2022-11-21 14:45:29
Dominika Gardas EDISON Z
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:48:57
2022-11-21 12:06:12
Marta Piszczek KS EMERTON
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
16 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:49:01
2022-11-21 12:05:42
Marta Piszczek AŻUR
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
15 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:49:07
2022-11-21 12:05:11
Marta Piszczek MAVANDER
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:49:18
2022-11-20 17:25:55
Jennifer Lewandowska FREE STAR
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:49:27
2022-11-20 13:55:56
Nel Skotarczak DARCO LAZAR
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:49:31
2022-11-20 13:55:39
Nel Skotarczak DARINA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
11 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:49:38
2022-11-18 10:54:56
Wojciech Siwek GOLDY VDL
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2022-11-20 17:32:47
2022-11-18 09:54:05
Monika Nowak CASUS BELLI
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:49:44
2022-11-17 21:42:58
Klara Kostrzewa-Artymowicz I-ROCK FLOWER
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
8 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 08:59:05
2022-11-16 16:06:56
Lena Uryga DAYLIGHT WHITNEY V
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:49:56
2022-11-15 11:15:56
Dominika Gardas DENZEL BLUE Z
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:50:07
2022-11-12 07:01:56
Agnieszka Kopka-Sikorska L.BANDERA-S
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:50:11
2022-11-12 07:01:30
Agnieszka Kopka-Sikorska EMMA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:50:21
2022-11-12 07:00:10
Łukasz Sikorski WOULD LOVE
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2022-11-29 13:40:45
2022-11-12 06:59:33
Łukasz Sikorski WHISKY
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:50:35
2022-11-08 23:01:42
Anna Badura DELLA ROSA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2022-11-28 21:50:41
2022-11-04 18:34:51
Kacper Kostecki VALENTINO RED WINE
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Artymowicz Hubert KJ Rock Horses Warszawa
S
O009521
2. Ast Dominik St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O009826
3. Badura Anna KJ Profit
S
O024424
4. Bigaj Irena KS FARUK
2009 (JM.)
O049057
5. Bigaj Maciej KS Faruk
S
O007474
6. Bula Katarzyna KJ Profit
S
O026592
7. Charadnik Vitali KJ HEAA Turek
S
O043396
8. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O004087
9. Dur Aleksander St. Rodan Club
S
O033783
10. Dziurkiewicz Julia WTK Hermanów
2005 (J.)
O053990
11. Fedorczak Vincent BPK - MAL
2010 (JM.)
O061150
12. Gajewska Iga JKS Equi Verso
2005 (J.)
O048462
13. Gardas Dominika KS Sydow Riding Team
2001 (MJ.)
O023600
14. Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2001 (MJ.)
O033416
15. Gramza Amelia St. Rodan Club
2006 (J.)
O036337
16. Grygier Zuzanna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (J.)
O041952
17. Grzelczak Matylda KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2008 (JM.)
O048940
18. Gut Magdalena LKJ Moszna
S
O002153
19. Gwara Julia KS Centaurus
2004 (J.)
O047350
20. Hahn Diana Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
S
brak
10160353
21. Heydel Karolina RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2003 (MJ.)
O039348
22. Jarocka Zuzanna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2003 (MJ.)
O036061
23. Jasińska Kinga KS Equita Noak
2008 (JM.)
O056876
24. Klatkiewicz Michał SJ Kunowo
S
O028234
25. Konarska Maja St. Rodan Club
2007 (JM.)
O059232
26. Konarska Nina St. Rodan Club
2011 (Mł.)
O061275
27. Kopaczewski Mikołaj St. Rodan Club
2005 (J.)
O061209
28. Kopania Joanna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O001704
29. Kopka-Sikorska Agnieszka KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O001469
30. Kosicka Lena KS Centaurus
2006 (J.)
O048818
31. Kosiński Wojciech ZKS Drzonków
2011 (Mł.)
O066611
32. Kosmalewicz Michalina St. Kraju Jumping Team
2009 (JM.)
O057445
33. Kostecki Kacper SJ Turzyn
S
O003146
34. Kostrzewa-Artymowicz Klara KJ Rock Horses
S
O003774
35. Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
S
O002015
36. Langer Kaja KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (J.)
O040331
37. Larkowski Wiktor LKJ Moszna
S
O002876
38. Lasecka Wiktoria Stow. Stadnina Koni Olimpia Nowe Dąbie
2006 (J.)
O050134
39. Lehmann Nina Klub Sportowy Sydow Riding Team
2008 (JM.)
O064222
10286539
40. Lewandowska Jennifer KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2002 (MJ.)
O041049
41. Lewandowska Weronika JKS Tornado Szczecin
2004 (J.)
O045783
42. Luty Dominika Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
S
O003979
10118664
43. Majka Łucja KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003689
44. Malińska Oliwia KJ Szumlakowscy Cysterny Brzeg
S
O024202
10171641
45. Matelski Marcin Stow. Stadnina Koni Olimpia Nowe Dąbie
S
O003420
46. Michalik Angelika St. KJ Profit Orzesze
2006 (J.)
O039681
47. Mierzwiński Jacek Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
S
O002733
48. Mroczkowski Maksymilian St. SK Olimpia Nowe Dąbie
2007 (JM.)
O047562
49. Nabiałczyk Natalia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O022127
50. Nowaczyk Vanessa Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Przybyszewo
2002 (MJ.)
O026451
51. Nowak Monika KS Equita Noak
S
O037445
52. Nowak Wiesław KS Equita Noak
S
O007356
10095511
53. Olszowy Ryszard ZKS DRZONKÓW
2005 (J.)
O056297
54. Owcarz Kinga Kjk ELIZAR
2006 (J.)
O069430
55. Pietraszko Kaja KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (J.)
O045818
56. Piontek Helena RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2006 (J.)
O044520
57. Piontek Urszula RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2011 (Mł.)
O059537
58. Piszczek Marta KJK Elizar
2008 (JM.)
O052121
59. Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001664
60. Podgórny Jakub KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O002620
61. Pricop Lena Kjk ELIZAR
2008 (JM.)
O056018
62. Rutkowska Karolina RIO GRANDE Krosinko
S
O025499
63. Rynowiecki Olaf KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2006 (J.)
O041140
10198160
64. Ryt Aleksandra LKJ OCHABY
S
O003310
65. Sergiel Hanna Zielonogórski KS
2006 (J.)
O047012
66. Siczyński Alan JUKS Mieczewo
S
Brak
67. Sikorski Łukasz KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O002708
10107608
68. Siwek Wojciech KS Equita Noak
S
O060838
69. Skotarczak Nel KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (JM.)
O049131
70. Smoliński Andrzej Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O060289
71. Sochacka Nadia Kj Nostro
2007 (JM.)
O058386
72. Stasiulewicz Wiktoria JKS Lauden
2001 (MJ.)
O038702
73. Styła Olga RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2006 (J.)
O044522
74. Synoradzka Zofia KJ Arpav
2003 (MJ.)
O038931
75. Szulik Zofia Kjk ELIZAR
2008 (JM.)
O074212
76. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
77. Uryga Lena KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2007 (JM.)
O050456
78. Vinckier Izabela JKS Melloni Horses
S
O002112
79. Vinckier Jan JKS Melloni Horses
S
O036010
80. Wawrzyniak Martyna OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2001 (MJ.)
O027539
81. Wiśniewska Adrianna St. Rodan Club
S
O023264
82. Wojcianiec Maja JKS Melloni Horses
2010 (JM.)
O060870
83. Wojcianiec Wojciech KJ Melloni Horses
S
O001241
84. Wysocka Aneta KJ Fer Więckowice
S
O005724
10124561
85. Wysoczańska Nina KJ Michałówka
2008 (JM.)
O048850
86. Zakałużna- Żerebecka Anna LKJ Moszna
S
O024508
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

ABRAMOWITSCH 4 NIEM. SPORT. GER 2011 wałach gniada/168 F: Askari / Acord II
M: Kate / Kolibri
K028871 DE456370006411
2.

AISHA OF HERITAGE Z ZANG BEL 2015 klacz siwa/170 F: Atlantus Van De Roshoeve / Quickfeuer v Koekshof
M: I-Cassandra / Cassini I
K029951 056015Z55792515
3.

AMAT M SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/167 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Amfora M / Faust Z
K027428 616009690068214
4.

ARAMIS SP POL 2011 wałach gniada F: Ladykracher 8 / Landclassic
M: Aronia / Dixieland
K020211 616009540056811
5.

ARIA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Sommer Hit / Sandro Hit
M: Abigail / Math Ilde
K033046 616009640081116
6.

ARIS SP POL 2014 klacz kara/174 F: Christ /Competent
M: Alfara /Alfaro
Brak /
7.

ARLEY AS WESTFALSKA POL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/165 F: Harley VDL
M: Aky I
Brak 441411432118
8.

ATMARO Z ZANGERSHIDE GER 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Atomic Z / Cumano
M: Burgahra / Burggraaf
K029289 056015Z55846816
9.

ATOMIC BOY HOL POL 2006 wałach gniada/168 F: Aljano
M: Shakira III
K032311 De 421000216706
10.

AYA ADARA NIEM. SPORT. POL 2011 klacz gniada/175 F: Lucatoni /
M: A-Germania / Wanderfurst
K031197 DE455678071211
11.

AYLEEN D'IVE Z ZANG BEL 2016 klacz siwa/- F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: My True Blue D'Ive Z / Mr. Blue
K031059 056015Z55791816
12.

AŻUR SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Candiavolo/Cantus
M: Alma/Garibaldi 9
K021640 616009690142110
13.

BARACUDA MVS Z ZANG BEL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Balou DNK /
M: Jula 1 / Lavall 1
K033812 056015Z55660714
14.

BIQUEEN HOL POL 2009 klacz siwa/- F: Quirado / Quidam De Revel
M: Pretty Woman / Limbus
K024276 DE421000119209
15.

BONNEUR DU DOMAINE Z ZANG BEL 2011 wałach gniada/173 F: Bamiro / Heartbreaker
M: Quita Du Domaine Z / Quantum
K030745 056015Z55845011
16.

CASANDRA L HOL POL 2016 klacz siwa/172 F: Cardino / Carthago
M: V-Charlize / Caretino
K034195 DE421000709616
17.

CASIMIR OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Coupe d'Or / Coupe de Coeur
M: Whisper BW / Rash R
K033051 DE 418181051415
18.

CASINO WHITE SM SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/- F: Hickstead White / Hickstead
M: Cantinera / Cassini I
K030620 616009520061417/A0016458S
19.

CASPARO MELLONI OS POL 2016 wałach gniada/- F: Coupe d'Or / Coupe De Coeur
M: Little Lancade / Canoso
K031060 DE418181030716
20.

CASPER VAN ROEMHOF Z ZANG BEL 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: Casario II / Caretino
M: Pleasure van Rossenhof Z / Prince vd Wolfsakker
K033263 056015Z55767515
21.

CASSIRIANO HOL POL 2014 ogier gniada/167 F: Cassilano / Cassini I
M: Athina / Coriano
K024831 DE421000548214
22.

CASUS BELLI NIEM. SPORT. GER 2011 wałach gniada/164 F: Casdorff / Casall
M: L-Carisma / Cola
K019423 DE455878144611
23.

CATALPA HAN POL 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Quinta / Quintender
K032744 DE431316709617
24.

CAYENNE HOLST POL 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: Cascadello
M: B-Oken Sun
- -
25.

CELANA Z ZANGERSHEIDE NED 2005 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Chellano Z
M: Lavendel/ Hugo
K012013 Z-684905
26.

CENTURIA OLD POL 2015 klacz gniada/173 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Coco Chanel /
K032978 DE433330621415
27.

CESSY WEST GER 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/176 F: Capistrano / Cornet Obolensky
M: Perle / Peking
K031067 DE441411324911
28.

CHACONNE S PKSP POL 2018 klacz gniada/165 F: CHACCO NANN
M: CZANDA
Brak 616009640078618
29.

CHANBETTE OS GER 2012 klacz gniada/172 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Sanbette / Sanvaro
K026758 DE418185069312
30.

CHANEL ELIZAR HOLST POL 2018 klacz gniada/164 F: Dicapo /diament de semily
M: Carla/canoso
K034466 De418181035318
31.

CHARYZMA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/160 F: Ukato / Stakkato
M: C Dominique / Chin Chin
K030134 616 009 51 02942
32.

CHEBBY OLD GER 2013 klacz siwa/173 F: Cessna / Cordalme
M: Libelle / Celano
K030845 DE433330967613
33.

CHULIGAN SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/174 F: Bolshoi
M: Chloe
K032520 616009610104413
34.

COLANDRO HOL GER 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Com Air / Contender
M: K-Lina D / Leandro
K024044 DE421000281610
35.

CORBLUE PS OLD GER 2014 ogier gniada/173 F: Cornet's Balou / Cornet Obolensky
M: Chacanne / Chacco-Blue
K029010 DE418185027214
36.

CORIANDER VAN'T OZERHOF ZANG POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Corydon Van T&L / Cornado I
M: Gracieuse VD Thijshoeve / Wandor Van De Mispelaere
K027788 056015Z55748015
37.

CORLANSKY- PRO OLD POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Corlani / Cassini II
M: Cadenska / Cadensky
K032494 DE418182513015
38.

CORRIDO HAN POL 2018 wałach siwa/165 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Carmen / Cento
K034534 DE431316644618
39.

CORZICO MELLONI Z ZANG POL 2017 wałach siwa/170 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Zicora H / Cala Millor
K032884 056015Z55365617
40.

COSTACALVO OS GER 2011 wałach gniada/168 F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Stavarii / Stakkato
K024754 DE418184026211
41.

COTTON BOY WESTF POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Cotton Club / Cantus
M: La Le Lu / Landstreicher
K027123 DE441411002013
42.

CRUSTY CROC HOL GER 2008 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Chepetto / Cento
M: Piccolina V / Linaro
K032943 DE421000276708
43.

CUERLY SUE HOLST POL 2002 mare dark bay/170 F: Contender
M: Hanaria
K009368 DE421000274004
44.

CZARNA PERŁA SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Czarna Hańcza / Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z
K025267 616009610074614
45.

DARCO LAZAR OLD POL 2016 ogier gniada/165 F: Darco / Lugano Van La Roche
M: Velvet Lazar / Verdi
K029315 DE433330872516
46.

DARINA KWPN POL 2008 klacz siwa/170 F: Cardento
M: Irina
K022508 528003000805831
47.

DAYLIGHT WHITNEY V KWPN NED 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Sam R /
M: Whitney V / Abke
K022875 528003200809086
48.

DELLA ROSA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Cannavaros / Cassini I
M: Sien Lady / Comics
K018512 DE421000147011
49.

DENZEL BLUE Z ZANG NED 2013 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Denzel Van Het Meulenhof / Marius Claudius
M: Cantate Blue / Mr. Blue
K022983 056015Z55831613
50.

DESPERADOS SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/168 F: Castle Rock
M: Duma
K030442 A0017990S
51.

DIADEM MELLONI HOL POL 2017 ogier gniada/0 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Zalza / Con Air
K032883 DE421000703217
52.

DIGISPORT COLOMBIANA OLD POL 2008 klacz gniada/169 F: P
M: 0
K017483 DE418181389608
53.

DIGISPORT DILANO OLD POL 2014 ogier ciemnogniada/167 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Ballerina / Balou du Rouet
K031901 DE418180059814
54.

DIGISPORT QUATRICIA HOL POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Quarz / Quintero
M: Appassionata / Cassini I
K034101 DE421000138714
55.

DOM PRINZIGNON MELLONI Z ZANG POL 2017 ogier gniada/170 F: Dominator 2000 Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: Cornet'd Coup / Cornet's Prinz
K033732 056015Z55337217
56.

DRAKKAR HOL POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semmily
M: Cherry Lady / Contender
K030702 DE421000713216
57.

DUX SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Love affraid
M: Dolores
K022459 616 009 66 04140 10
58.

EDISON Z ZANG NED 2017 wałach gniada/. F: Epleaser van't Heike / For Pleasure
M: Salome/ Animo
K035052 056015Z55587417
59.

ELOKWENCJA M SP POL 0000 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Elegancja M / Faust Z
K026816 616009690067814
60.

EMICA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Emanuelle / Luron
K021950 616009690017212
61.

EMMA SP POL 2010 klacz skarogniada/172 F: Etos / Santiego
M: Etolia / Burgund
K023844 616007600308510
62.

ENJOY-BE KWPN POL 2009 klacz gniada/.. F: Van Gogh / Numero Uno
M: Wongali / Hold Up Premier
K035074 528003200906732
63.

ERA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Casino L / Cassiano
M: Eroika / Czarownik
K028011 616009610105913
64.

ETIUDA M SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Elegancja M / Faust Z
K027081 616009690055313
65.

ETNA HAN GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Romina Rose / Legal Legend
K022302 DE431312366312
66.

EVITA SP POL 05.04.2014 klacz gniada/164 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Emocja / Le Voltaire
K029398 616009610072414
67.

EVIVA HOL GER 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Under Cover 2 / Diamant De Semilly
K022544 DE421000120912
68.

EXPENSIV THOUGHT HOL POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Casalito
M: Winara Sofia
K033460 DE421000031215
69.

FREE STAR SP POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Farina / Donzini
K024481 616009540098310
70.

GALILEO SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/166 F: Caliro / Calato
M: Guernica / Lexus
K023100 POL009530232208
71.

GOLDEN GIRL WLKP POL 2012 klacz gniada/171 F: Cassilio
M: Grace J
K024573 616007520050612
72.

GOLDY VDL KWPN NED 2011 klacz siwa/165 F: Wittinger VDL /
M: Kimberly II / Corofino
K033013 528003201108650
73.

GOOD FELLOW SP POL 2011 wałach gniada F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Garantine / nn
K021887 616009690138711
74.

GOOGLE -K WB AUS AUT 2015 wałach gniada/176 F: Glasgow van’t Merelsnest
M: Baloubetty
- -
75.

GRAF VON GUARDAVAL PP HAN POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Graf Top / Graf Grannus
M: Genia / Grannus
K022354 DE431317247912
76.

GREEN DAY NIEM. SPORT. GER 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Czorneboh / Colestus
M: Gwen / Graf Top
K026824 DE455878558215
77.

HAENDEL 6 TRK GER 2015 wałach inna/172 F: Hancock / Imperio
M: Haffschwaibe / Caruso Nero
K033652 DE409090075715
78.

HAPPYNESS 43 KWPN NED 2012 mare chestnut/173 F: Warrant
M: Heartbreaker
NLD003201206901 NLD003201206901
79.

HI DIARADO NIEM. SPORT. GER 2013 ogier skarogniada/168 F: Diarado / Diamant de Semilly
M: Sardynia / Wantoz
K022620 DE456570175613
80.

HIGHFLYER HICKSTEAD OLD GER 2017 wałach siwa/169 F: Hickstead White / Hickstead
M: La Corunja / Last Man's Hope
K031246 DE418181028517
81.

HONESTY NIGHT SP POL 2018 klacz kara/164 F: Wolf’s Panter
M: Hortensja
K034946 616009680008118
82.

I-ROCK FLOWER KWPN NED 2013 Klacz siwa F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Rockella-S / Little Rock
K023627 528003201308543 105WQ93
83.

IBLUE KWPN POL 2013 wałach gniada/167 F: Zirocco Blue / Mr. Blue
M: Kakina / Zeoliet
K028638 528003201303531
84.

INDIGO R.T. KWPN POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: CHARISMA
M: UZETTE
K027292 528003201304556
85.

IRMA KWPN NED 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Nerma / Burggraaf
K026769 528003201301387
86.

JEWEL KWPN NED 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Envoy / Numero Uno
M: Danieta / Zirocco Blue VDL
K028634 528003201406450
87.

KARAJAN JUNIOR HOLST POL 2018 wałach gniada/168 F: Karajan HLP
M: Cassandra IX
brak DE421000752818
88.

KATH’S LASS CONNEMARA IRL 2015 klacz siwa/146 F: Lissduff Rebel / Ferdia
M: Earls Lady / Earl of Newbridge
K031177 M3-372004000032545
89.

KELIOR SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/- F: Hippica Koh–I–Noor / Kannan
M: Kleo / -
K030452 616009540073717
90.

KENZO Z Z POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/184 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Castanea Z / Caretano Z
K032537 056015Z55690616
91.

KLASSE W KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/173 F: Connect/Connor
M: Donetta M/Guidam
K029308 528003201507688
92.

KORA SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/172 F: Graf Stepp / Graf Grannus
M: Kryza / Colman
K031201 616009610118416
93.

KRACK T KWPN POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Etoulon VDL / Toulon
M: Borissa / Indoctro
K033824 52800320158982
94.

KS EMERTON KWPN POL 2009 wałach gniada/X F: Sam R
M: BO/Nassau
X 528003200901054
95.

L.BANDERA-S KWPN POL 2016 klacz kara/176 F: Barros
M: Barona
K031757 52801010741
96.

LA CAROTTE KWPN NED 2016 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Malibu TN / Mr. Blue
M: Utah / Kojak
K034028 528003201607228
97.

LA CORUNA SP POL 2008 klacz jasnogniada/168 F: Corland
M: La Jana
K021550 POL009510208708
98.

LALA SP POL 2009 klacz skarogniada/161 F: Bekas / Arcus
M: Labelle / Lando
K024060 POL009540021009
99.

LALA LAND SK Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Donald Z
M: Latina 216
K030486 616009680032417
100.

LEGIONISTA KUC POL 2007 wałach srokata/141 F: Facet
M: Legia
K020522 013670174007
101.

LENNART KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/- F: Famous
M: Delilah
K033321 -
102.

LILUS HOL POL 2018 ogier siwa/167 F: Livello
M: GretaIV
--- DE421000165318
103.

LOLITA RED WINE OS POL 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Anhang / Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: Z-Ladycorrida / Corrido
K031138 DE418187417416
104.

LOLLYPOP DEL LAGHETTO SI ITA 2013 klacz gniada/163 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Utopi Con / Contender
K028162 UELN380007000149765
105.

LOTNA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Lakrima / Rubin
K024749 616009610034110
106.

LOTOS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/164 F: Diokles
M: Lawenda
K023828 616006591044713
107.

LOUISE GREENFIELD NRPS NED 2017 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Emir R /
M: Lola Greenfield /
K035227 528008201700595
108.

LUGANO NIEM.SPORT. GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Kosakenbraut / Kolibri
K025816 DE456370005012
109.

MA BELLE ROCKELLA KWPN NED 2017 klacz siwa/170 F: Golden Dream / Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Rockella-S / Little Rock
K032940 528003201710433
110.

MA CHERIE 4 OS GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Pakita De Petra / Quidam De Revel
K026884 DE418180095712
111.

MAGNIFICENT Z ZANG NED 2014 ogier siwa/170 F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Calvara DL Z / Calvaro Z
K030783 056015Z55687014
112.

MAVANDER SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Vandamme/Guidam
M: Makabi/Maram
K023275 616009530150911
113.

MONTELLO DM KWPN NED 2017 ogier siwa/167 F: Cartello VDL / Cartani
M: Vedette / Voltaire
K033917 528003201701420
114.

MOONROCK KWPN NED 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Chapeau TN /
M: Rockella S /
brak -
115.

MR GREY MZ Z ZANG POL 2017 wałach siwa/175 F: Magnum Van Den Bisschop / Elvis Ter Putte
M: Young Lady / Cambridge
K030619 056015Z55613417
116.

NALOU VAN'T NEOHOF Belgisch Warmbloedpaard BEL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Siblou
brak BEL002W00304883
117.

NAVARRA SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/171 F: Chepettano / Chepetto
M: Noble Nature / Landjonker S
K031136 616098200161550 / A0007296S
118.

NERRADO SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/163 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Noble Nature / Landjonker S
K033394 616009640075617/A0023377S
119.

NEVISTO 3 HAN GER 2012 wałach gniada/168 F: Numero Uno / Achill-Libero H
M: Saiquiri / Singulord Joter
K023590 DE431316876012
120.

NEW ESCOBAR L WESTFALSKA POL 2017 ogier gniada/165 F: VULKAN L
M: NUBIA L
K031339 DE441411170517
121.

NOUGAT NANCY Oldenburger Springpferd GER 2014 mare bay/1.65m F: Numero Uno
M: Anny
DE 418180124214 DE 418180124214
122.

O'KEY SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Czuwaj
M: Oxika
K032754 616007681030214
123.

OLIMPIC LADY WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Odra / Oder
K018730 616007680003111
124.

PECZORIN HAN UKR 2011 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Pan Am VDL / Indoctro
M: Borówka /
brak UA680000186
125.

QIONA BWP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Matisse De Mariposa
M: Viona
K034605 056002W00312940
126.

QUADRO Z HOL GER 2011 wałach gniada/171 F: Quadros / Quidam De Ravel
M: Zakata / Stakkato
K028947 DE421000069611
127.

QUENNELL BWP BEL 2016 klacz gniada/151 F: Carpe Diem J&F CHAMPBLANC / Cassal
M: Kira / Pommeau du Heup
K033264 056002W00313506
128.

QUICKLY VAN DE HAGENHORST HOL GER 2015 ogier gniada/166 F: Quickly De Kreisker / Diamant De Semilly
M: Z-Caretana / Caretano
K028696 DE421000094615
129.

QUIDAMS DUKE HOL POL 2011 wałach siwa/165 F: Quidams Rubin / Quidam de Revel
M: Zarin Calica / Calico
K020318 DE421000533311
130.

QUINO STAR OLD POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Cash Man / Cassini I
M: Quidam's Starlight / Quidam'S Rubin
K032492 616009670114515
131.

QUINTERA HOL GER 2012 klacz skarogniada/167 F: Quintero / Quantum
M: My Lady VII / Contender
K026514 DE421000083412
132.

RAMATUELLE FDS /// POL 2017 klacz kara//// F: ///
M: ///
//// ////
133.

RECTOR VAN 'T OUD VLIEGVELD BWB BEL 2017 wałach siwa/174 F: Tornedo FCS / Darco/Ramiro
M: Olivia Van 'T Oud Vliegveld / Vigo D'Arsouilles
K032376 056002W00315619
134.

RENE DE SEMILLY Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 klacz gniada/. F: TALENT CHARBONIERE
M: ROMINA
K026685 616009591088913
135.

REPLAY R SP POL 2012 ogier kara/175 F: Landino hol. / Langraf I
M: Romica R sp / Campari M old.
K021677 616009540120912
136.

RHIANNA S WESTF GER 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: PR.H.Rockwell / Rocket Sta
M: Whitney / Weinberg
K028626 DE441411097609
137.

ROCCO VAN DE ROMSTEE BWP BEL 2017 wałach gniada/- F: Le Blue Diamond Van't Ruytershof / Pilot Blue
M: Gazelle v.d. Romstee / Triomphe De Muze
K033688 056002W00315649
138.

ROSA CALIA M SP POL 2013 klacz kara F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Rosa "M" / Faust Z
K024657 616009690055113
139.

SAFIAN SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/180 F: Lord Ludger / Ludger
M: Safira / Asyż
K029295 616999682023415
140.

SALVE HAN DEU 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Stakkato
M: po Quidam de Revel/Landadel
K026012 DE431318300714
141.

SEVILLA HAN POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Quinta / Quintender
K030854 DE431318308115
142.

SUNRISE SP POL 2005 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Santos
M: Victoria/ Fanimo
K009999 POL009610220805
143.

SWEET HARRY POTTER SWB SWE 2014 wałach siwa/168 F: Corporal VDL / Cardento
M: Sweet Butterfly / Silvio I
K028697 04141657
144.

TEQUILA DE CHATELAIN PFS FRA 2007 klacz kasztanowata/148 F: Melvin Candy / Linaro (DE)
M: Alvina de Chatelain / Forban de Ravary
K026542 07389054T
145.

TIN-WHISTLE SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/175 F: Lucky Lord Loxgraff II / Landclassic
M: Tamarina / Talent
K025039 616009690121411
146.

UBI MAJOR XXX Z Z POL 2012 wałach gniada/165 F: Uppercut DS/Nonstop
M: Etopia van het Ruiterhof/Vancouver
K024711 056015Z55789012
147.

VALENTINO RED WINE OLD POL 2013 ogier gniada/170 F: Vagabond De La Pomme / Vigo D'Arsouille
M: Fatima / Castilio
K022876 DE418180227113
148.

VIA CALIDA AES POL 2016 klacz siwa/172 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Volumia / Andiamo Z
K033468 826002160881588
149.

VIVERDI WESTF POL 2015 wałach gniada/174 F: VERDI
M: CEITARA
K030464 -
150.

WHISKY SP POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Carter
M: Wula
K028226 616009610107215
151.

WIBI KWPN NED 2012 wałach gniada/146 F: Watermill Falcon / Orchard Boginov
M: Zara / Zodiak
K033768 528008120034212
152.

WIQUIRRA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/161 F: Irches / Chef Supreme
M: Wiquerra / Quercus du Maury
K024857 616006690058513
153.

WOULD LOVE SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/174 F: D'Cin Cin PG / Calderon
M: Wendy / Ever For Pleasure
K022445 616009520095412
154.

ZABAWA SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Biscayo
M: Z Farina
K026918 616009510236215
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 86

Number of Horses: 154

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl