Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO-B1*
HZO+HZR 30 wrzesień - 2 październik 2022
Leszno, 30 wrzesień - 2 październik 2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
74 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 16:11:26
2022-09-28 16:10:53
Wiktoria Cwalina ULILEN
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
73 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 10:56:13
2022-09-28 10:56:13
Łukasz Troszczyński DŻENTELMEN
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
72 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 07:35:06
2022-09-25 20:13:06
Daria Kobiernik GOLD QUESTER
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
71 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 07:35:04
2022-09-25 20:12:34
Daria Kobiernik ARIBA
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
70 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 07:35:01
2022-09-25 19:43:25
Filip Skrzyczyński BALOUKATO
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
69 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 07:34:58
2022-09-25 19:42:25
Filip Skrzyczyński CAMBIALE Z
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
68 ACCEPTED 2022-09-27 08:17:11
2022-09-24 09:13:47
Aleksandra Osuch CROWN DU BUISSON Z
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/CC/Duża Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
67 ACCEPTED 2022-09-24 20:04:48
2022-09-23 17:23:43
Olga Styła CRUSTY CROC
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
66 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 18:55:38
2022-09-22 20:07:13
Marcin Bętkowski QUICK MY LADY VH Z
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
65 ACCEPTED 2022-09-24 20:04:40
2022-09-22 20:06:31
Marcin Bętkowski KALISTO P
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
64 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 14:18:08
2022-09-22 14:18:08
Philipp Schober DOMINATE ME
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
63 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 14:14:46
2022-09-22 14:14:45
Philipp Schober KING OF QUEENS
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
62 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 14:11:17
2022-09-22 14:11:17
Philipp Schober GUESSINA
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
61 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 14:10:13
2022-09-22 14:10:13
Philipp Schober JACK DANIELS
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
60 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 14:07:39
2022-09-22 13:55:21
Mściwoj Kiecoń TROYA L
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
59 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 14:07:35
2022-09-22 13:54:48
Mściwoj Kiecoń BAIKA COT CHAT
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
58 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 14:07:25
2022-09-22 13:54:22
Mściwoj Kiecoń CICERO
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
57 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 14:07:22
2022-09-22 13:53:51
Mściwoj Kiecoń DANTOS
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
56 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 14:07:20
2022-09-22 13:53:22
Mściwoj Kiecoń CAYENNE 247
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
55 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 20:05:02
2022-09-22 12:11:52
Maksymilian Wechta QUVEE PRESTIGE
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
54 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 10:07:30
2022-09-22 12:11:21
Maksymilian Wechta MYSTIQUE
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
53 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 20:03:04
2022-09-22 12:10:46
Maksymilian Wechta DIONNE
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
52 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 10:07:28
2022-09-22 12:10:22
Maksymilian Wechta CLEAR ONE
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
51 ACCEPTED 2022-09-22 14:07:12
2022-09-22 10:23:16
Magdalena Dreger KHADIR
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
50 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 12:22:15
2022-09-21 12:06:05
Szymon Najdzionek FUKS
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
49 ACCEPTED 2022-09-21 10:15:40
2022-09-21 10:10:07
Vesna Wojtaszek ESTEHOF’S CHUCK
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 09:27:37
2022-09-20 09:23:32
Gabriela Sterczyńska CANDY
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 12:50:48
2022-09-20 01:03:12
Tomasz Jasiński CAPTAIN KRYM
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/CC/Duża Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/CC/Grand Prix - zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
46 ACCEPTED 2022-09-20 08:06:01
2022-09-19 16:20:27
Aleksandra Komar QUO VADIS
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
45 ACCEPTED 2022-09-19 07:01:34
2022-09-18 21:10:21
Antoni Śliwiński ROVETTO
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2022-09-19 07:01:06
2022-09-17 19:48:57
Nikola Panarowicz CORBELLA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2022-09-19 07:01:04
2022-09-17 16:48:33
Helena Piontek RHIANNA S
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 07:39:22
2022-09-16 16:27:42
Julia Malicka LITTLE ART
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
41 ACCEPTED 2022-09-19 07:00:36
2022-09-16 08:06:50
Kacper Kostecki VALENTINO RED WINE
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
40 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 07:38:50
2022-09-15 20:59:00
Karolina Heydel LA CAROTTE
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2022-09-19 07:00:10
2022-09-15 14:47:59
Olimpia Bembenik CARRICA IV G
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
38 ACCEPTED 2022-09-19 07:00:07
2022-09-15 14:46:30
Olimpia Bembenik GUAGA L
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 08:51:15
2022-09-14 01:03:16
Łukasz Brzóska JERNILLA VDL
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
36 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 08:51:13
2022-09-14 01:02:49
Łukasz Brzóska DARK'ANN
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
35 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 08:51:12
2022-09-14 01:02:24
Łukasz Brzóska CHARLIE 254
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 08:51:09
2022-09-13 21:58:36
Szymon Najdzionek CHUPA CHUPS BS
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/CC/Duża Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/CC/Grand Prix - zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
33 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 08:50:44
2022-09-13 20:01:37
Zuzanna Kucharska VULKANA 6
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
32 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 10:45:08
2022-09-12 23:03:41
Nikola Idkowiak ILONA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 10:45:10
2022-09-12 23:03:12
Nikola Idkowiak CALESSA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
30 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 10:45:12
2022-09-12 23:02:45
Nikola Idkowiak BLACK & WHITE 3
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 10:44:55
2022-09-12 11:59:49
Łukasz Troszczyński COLONIA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 10:48:19
2022-09-12 11:58:31
Łukasz Troszczyński CORAZON NW
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
27 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 10:47:53
2022-09-12 11:57:32
Łukasz Troszczyński ANDRONIK
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
26 ACCEPTED 2022-09-28 10:47:10
2022-09-12 11:55:41
Łukasz Troszczyński CORDOBA
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
25 ACCEPTED 2022-09-25 10:08:29
2022-09-12 10:42:34
Martyna Piotrowska GEORGIO VD HOLSTENHOEVE Z
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
24 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 13:34:52
2022-09-12 09:45:15
Dominik Ast SAFIAN
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
23 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 13:35:10
2022-09-12 09:43:25
Dominik Ast KORA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
22 ACCEPTED 2022-09-26 07:38:45
2022-09-11 14:35:16
Julia Biskup TEKILA-K
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 11:51:37
2022-09-11 14:34:25
Julia Biskup JAMES B
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 11:51:33
2022-09-11 14:06:12
Oliwia Pleśnierowicz DURGA
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 08:50:42
2022-09-08 21:21:57
Melania Komornicka KALYPSO VAN HET LINDEHOF
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2022-09-25 19:26:36
2022-09-08 21:21:46
Melania Komornicka SANDMAN
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 07:27:53
2022-09-08 18:55:23
Olga Tuliszkiewicz DASSILIO
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
16 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 07:28:01
2022-09-08 18:54:03
Olga Tuliszkiewicz INTELIGO
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 07:27:58
2022-09-08 18:52:56
Olga Tuliszkiewicz LASHROOS
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 11:50:54
2022-09-05 19:36:16
Agata Dahlke-Burda ITOT
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 11:50:52
2022-09-05 19:35:57
Agata Dahlke-Burda IELVE
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
12 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 11:50:50
2022-09-05 10:01:26
Laura Jankowiak EDITT-P
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
11 ACCEPTED 2022-09-07 09:10:21
2022-09-04 21:41:55
Marianna Stawicka COBREY F
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2022-09-29 18:41:00
2022-09-04 21:41:31
Marianna Stawicka FRAPANT
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/CC/Duża Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/CC/Grand Prix - zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
9 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 08:49:59
2022-09-04 16:05:54
Zuzanna Grygier ESCUELA
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 08:49:55
2022-09-04 16:04:31
Zuzanna Grygier EMICA
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 10:45:19
2022-09-04 15:13:10
Leszek Gramza CASSALLIA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 10:45:20
2022-09-04 15:12:19
Leszek Gramza CLEARROUND
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2022-09-14 08:49:17
2022-09-04 15:11:51
Zuzanna Kucharska KASPAROV A
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 10:45:23
2022-09-04 15:11:16
Katarzyna Przezak ATTILA VDF Z
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 11:50:19
2022-09-03 20:23:08
Krzysztof Retka MAYROCK
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 11:50:17
2022-09-03 20:22:51
Krzysztof Retka MAJESTIC ROCK
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2022-09-13 11:50:12
2022-09-03 20:22:05
Klara Kostrzewa-Artymowicz I-ROCK FLOWER
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Ast Dominik St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O009826
2. Barczyk Milena bpk
2004 (J.)
Brak
3. Bembenik Olimpia St. Interhorse
S
O012805
4. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
5. Biczyńska Amelia bpk
2008 (JM.)
O056315
6. Biskup Julia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (MJ.)
O030577
10182828
7. Bolko Aleksandra bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O025841
8. Borowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O051799
9. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
10. Bukczyńska Jagoda KS Brzóska Sport Horses
2005 (J.)
O048579
11. Cieślińska Nina JKS Fer Więckowice
2008 (JM.)
O057414
12. Cwalina Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O057092
13. Dahlke-Burda Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
14. Domagalska Julita LKS Cwał
S
O017695
15. Dreger Magdalena KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2003 (MJ.)
O039346
10178539
16. Dubiniak Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
2003 (MJ.)
O025376
17. Dudek Alina Zielonogórski Klub Jeździecki Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O013478
18. Dur Aleksander St. Rodan Club
S
O033783
19. Garczarek Oliwia KJ Fimmel Team
2004 (J.)
O041416
20. Gramza Amelia St. Rodan Club
2006 (J.)
O036337
21. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
S
O002865
22. Grygier Zuzanna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (J.)
O041952
23. Heydel Karolina RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2003 (MJ.)
O039348
24. Idkowiak Nikola KS Idmar Krajkowo
2003 (MJ.)
O048107
25. Jankowiak Laura KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (MJ.)
O039417
26. Jasiński Tomasz KSJ Zagozd
S
O007294
27. Kapała Filip KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O027683
28. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
29. Kierznowska Jagoda KJ Sokół Damasławek
2007 (JM.)
O045671
30. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
31. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
32. Kolanus Anna KJ Michałówka
2003 (MJ.)
O043817
33. Komar Aleksandra BPK (MAZ)
S
O028779
34. Komornicka Melania Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
2007 (JM.)
O063453
35. Konarska Maja St. Rodan Club
2007 (JM.)
O059232
36. Konarska Nina St. Rodan Club
2011 (Mł.)
O061275
37. Kosakowska Halina KJ Raduszyn
S
O023183
38. Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2005 (J.)
O034411
39. Kostecki Kacper SJ Turzyn
S
O003146
40. Kostrzewa-Artymowicz Klara KJ Rock Horses
S
O003774
41. Kowalczyk Mateusz bpk
S
O024213
42. Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club
2005 (J.)
O036961
43. Kurek Kinga KJ Fimmel Team
2001 (MJ.)
O033908
44. Lewkowicz Amelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O053641
45. Liszyńska Julia KS Jumping Events
2004 (J.)
O053973
46. Malecha Zofia WTK Hermanów
2006 (J.)
O051311
47. Malicka Julia LKS Cwał Poznań
2003 (MJ.)
O035381
48. Moroz Hanna Klub Jeździecki Michałówka
2008 (JM.)
brak
49. Najdzionek Szymon KS Sentio Equestrian
S
O028637
50. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O021429
51. Nowak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O006186
52. Osuch Aleksandra JKS Fer Więckowice
2004 (J.)
O032571
53. Panarowicz Nikola KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (J.)
O042901
54. Piontek Helena RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2006 (J.)
O044520
55. Piotrowska Martyna KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O011296
10208624
56. Pleśnierowicz Oliwia LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (J.)
O040170
57. Przezak Katarzyna St. Rodan Club
2001 (MJ.)
O031461
58. Retka Krzysztof Stow. Warszawski KJ
S
O003131
59. Sawicki Norbert St. J Pro Eques
S
O012321
60. Sawicki Piotr KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O000559
61. Schober Philipp RSV Rothenburg O.L.
S
516153
10008865
62. Sinkiewicz Natalia LKS Cwał
S
O021179
63. Skrzyczyński Filip Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2007 (JM.)
O054042
64. Skrzypkowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2001 (MJ.)
O043645
65. Śliwiński Antoni KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wielkopolski
2008 (JM.)
O044813
66. Stańczak-Kwiatkowska Sandra KJ Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
S
O033680
67. Stawicka Marianna KJ Fimmel Team
2006 (J.)
O047671
68. Stawińska Amelia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2002 (MJ.)
O038260
69. Sterczyńska Gabriela KJ Rock Horses Warszawa
2006 (J.)
O051982
70. Styła Olga RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2006 (J.)
O044522
71. Świekatowska Natalia JK Michałów
2007 (JM.)
O049151
72. Szajek Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Michałówka
2006 (J.)
brak
73. Szczerek Maja BPK
2006 (J.)
brak
74. Szlachta Agnieszka KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O030841
75. Szymańska Julia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2005 (J.)
O049366
76. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
77. Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (J.)
O037941
78. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O004761
79. Wiśniewska Adrianna St. Rodan Club
S
O023264
80. Wojtaszek Vesna KJ Sokół Damasławek
2004 (J.)
O042477
81. Zabłocka Hanna KS SYDOW Riding Team
2005 (J.)
O055608
82. Żeromska Barbara Klub Jeździecki Fimmel Team
2005 (J.)
O043652
83. Zielonka Maja LKJ w Gałkowie
2001 (MJ.)
O038977
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

106

ABRAMOWITSCH 4 NIEM. SPORT. GER 2011 wałach gniada/168 F: Askari / Acord II
M: Kate / Kolibri
K028871 DE456370006411
2.

128

ALUSITA SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/170 F: Carolus I / Carolus
M: Argentyna / Biskwit
K025337 616009610106414
3.

145

ANDERSON SP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Elvis Ter Putte/Diamant De Semilly
M: Anatewka/ Wizzerd WV
K034586 616009510072418/A0016114S
4.

3

ANDRONIK SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/167 F: Emir R /Colman
M: Annapurna / Phin Phin
K028741 616009510153416
5.

194

ANTARI WLKP POL 2010 klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Adara / Piramidon
K020986 616007680091310
6.

207

ANTENOR SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/167 F: Emir R / Colman
M: Antiqua / Quidam De Revel
K029033 616009510152719
7.

205

ANTONIONI SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/- F: Fanlac / Arizona
M: Antiqua / Quidam De Revel
K031973 616009510182517
8.

121

AQ DAYTON F WESTF POL 2016 wałach gniada/mk:157 F: Dayton Sitte / Ogano Sitte
M: Avenida Q / Quidam De Revel
K032305 DE441410025116
9.

171

ARABELLA-M SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: TELCO
M: ASTRA
5289/22 616009690066815
10.

88

ARIBA SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Arlin / Aloube Z
K027032 616009670094313
11.

41

ATTILA VDF Z ZANG BEL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Andiamo Z / Animo
M: Easter de Regor / Nagano
K030402 056015Z55555314
12.

75

BAIKA COT CHAT SF FRA 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Nacre De Presle / Damiro B
K020710 25000111532839E
13.

87

BALOUKATO HAN POL 2017 ogier gniada/168 F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Staccira / Stakkato
K034188 DE431310680917
14.

136

BENTLEY DE ROUET F WESTF POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Michael Angnelo F / Bajou Du Rouet
M: Balilka / Baloubet Du Rouet
K029093 DE441410876015
15.

38

BLACK & WHITE 3 HOL GER 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Natalie IX / Concerto II
K024330 DE421000268311
16.

129

BOURBON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/174 cm F: Bon Coeur
M: Barodia
brak 616007610054517
17.

178

BRIETA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/163 F: Neo / Luron
M: Bridget Jones / Golden Aviator
K032782 616009610172716
18.

151

BULWAR WLKP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quito MB / Boy De La Barre II
M: Bonita / Campari M
K021979 616007600242711
19.

37

CALESSA HOL GER 2013 mare bay/168 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Zoom / Landos
K028109 DE421000089713
20.

148

CALVADA F WESTF POL 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Sable Rose / Uriel
M: Cexti / Cavalier
K024028 DE441410952413
21.

86

CAMBIALE Z ZANG POL 2014 wałach gniada/163 F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Lusiona Z / Lasino
K028820 056015Z55758314
22.

179

CAMELEO SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/170 F: Tjungske
M: Cruzia-J
K033743 616009592027717
23.

69

CANDY LWB POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Coleo/Contender
M: Barkarola/Donald
K029094 LV001000002096
24.

24

CAPTAIN KRYM NIEM. SPORT. POL 2013 wałach siwa/172 F: Captain Olympic / Captain Fire
M: Captain Olympic / Captain Fire
K025517 DE456570206313
25.

149

CARDENSKY Z Z POL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Definitely / Cardento
K029341 056015Z55694416
26.

63

CARRICA IV G SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Columbia / Cassini I
K024971 616009640058513
27.

146

CARTER SP POL 2018 ogier kasztanowata/160 F: Aganix Du Seignuer / Oganositte
M: Carissima / Arezzo VDL
K034023 616009510135818
28.

140

CASARINUE PS OS GER 2016 wałach kara/176 F: Casanova /
M: Anacita /
K035218 DE418185008616
29.

206

CASCAN HOL POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Ornella XV / Contender
K032102 DE421000702217
30.

142

CASPER VAN ROEMHOF Z ZANG BEL 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: Casario II / Caretino
M: Pleasure van Rossenhof Z / Prince vd Wolfsakker
K033263 056015Z55767515
31.

39

CASSALLIA HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Amica II / Cassini I
K030566 DE421000089113
32.

204

CASSELO HOL SVK 2011 wałach siwa/- F: Cassini I / Caretino K
M: Viorita / Ephebe F. Ever
K034336 DE421000207711
33.

188

CASSINI ZAR HOL GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: U-Contreau / Contender
K021446 DE421000503012
34.

72

CAYENNE 247 BRAND. POL 2012 klacz gniada/---------- F: CRIFFINDOR
M: HELENA5399
BRAK DE456570180412
35.

189

CHARISA DSP GER 2015 Klacz siwa/172 F: Limbach
M: Charis
K027465 -
36.

58

CHARLIE 254 HOL GER 2012 wałach gniada/179 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Arosa / Corrado I
K024472 DE421000102512
37.

190

CHE LUGAR OLD GER 2007 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Feenland / Lordanos
K030709 DE418180245608
38.

161

CHEBBY OLD GER 2013 klacz siwa/173 F: Cessna / Cordalme
M: Libelle / Celano
K030845 DE433330967613
39.

132

CHIVAS RG Z ZANG NED 2017 wałach siwa/- F: Cornet Obolensky BWP/ Clinton
M: Dorette / Carolus II
K032983 056015Z55743417
40.

57

CHUPA CHUPS BS WESTF GER 2013 wałach gniada F: Comme Il Faut / Cornet Obolensky
M: Championesse BS / Contendro I
K024220 DE441410733913
41.

74

CICERO OLD GER 2015 wałach siwa/168 F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Caprice / Capitol II
K028512 DE418182516515
42.

124

CINDERELLA HOL GER 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Casall /
M: Nele /
brak DE421000077614
43.

208

CLAPPERTON SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/174 F: Elvaro / Calvaro Z
M: Claudia / Action-Breaker
K033879 616006510182217
44.

90

CLEAR ONE SP POL 2015 ogier gniada/168 F: Number One hol./ Numero Uno
M: Clear Caretina hol./ Caretino hol.
K026799 616009610187415
45.

40

CLEARROUND OS GER 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
K026275 DE418181112111
46.

197

CLOONEY HAN GER 2014 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Chatender / Chacco-Blue
M: /Escudo 1
K024915 DE431310751114
47.

31

COBREY F WESTF POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Cobra / Carthago
M: Cailustas / Castillo
K024483 DE441410882613
48.

141

COLANDRO HOL GER 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Com Air / Contender
M: K-Lina D / Leandro
K024044 DE421000281610
49.

35

COLONIA SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Colombina / Action-Breaker
K030421 616009510151716/A0008749S
50.

198

CON CHELLA HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Con Chello / Chello I
M: Enigma L / Escudo I
K024916 DE431316589212
51.

184

CONAN D NRPS POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Canabis Z
M: Alexandria D
Brak 528008150071613
52.

2

CORAZON NW SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/170 F: Vinginio / Voltaire
M: Cornelia / Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
K031969 616009510033117
53.

66

CORBELLA WESTF GER 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Farina De Laubry / Chin Chin
K026971 DE441410561913
54.

5

CORDOBA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Spartacus han/ Stakkato
M: Contessa hol./ Corino Z hol.
K021486 616009510342212
55.

122

CORENTELLA PS OS POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/175 F: Cornet Du Lys / Cornet Obolensky
M: Centella / Centadel
K033299 DE418185050916
56.

26

CROWN DU BUISSON Z ZANG BEL 2012 wałach siwa/176 F: Calato/Capitol I
M: Marahba/Darco
K024782 056015Z55743312
57.

83

CRUSTY CROC HOL GER 2008 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Chepetto / Cento
M: Piccolina V / Linaro
K032943 DE421000276708
58.

116

CSILLA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Czarownik / Freedom's Choice
M: Czarowna / Elmero
K019227 616009610220109
59.

199

CYPRYS SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Donald Z /
M: Czarnuszka / Royal Court
K031711 61600961009817
60.

73

DANTOS KWPN POL 2008 wałach gniada/---------- F: CANTOS
M: TOMKE H
BRAK 528003000806018
61.

59

DARK'ANN HOL GER 2015 ogier kara/170 F: Darcodello / Darco
M: Day Off / Casall
K026738 DE421000174715
62.

32

DASSILIO SP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Dumka / Maram
K021258 616009520045712
63.

210

Dejavu F:
M:
64.

213

DEJAVUE HSDA AES POL 2018 klacz gniada/164 F: Cassiopeia / Casall Ask (Casall La Silla)
M: Dejavue / Namelus R
K033259 826002180883137
65.

182

DIANDRO RED WINE OS POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Zarah-DKG / Chepetto
K025675 DE418182545513
66.

211

DIGISPORT CODEINA OLD GER 2011 klacz gniada/---------- F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Quietscheentchen / Quidam De Revel
K024615 DE418180174011
67.

212

DILONA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: CICERO Z VAN PAEMEL
M: WALLONA/HORS LA LOI II
528003000803446 105IB18
68.

91

DIONNE SWB SWE 2015 klacz skarogniada/164 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Crushing Cookie TJ / Camaro M
K033262 04151817
69.

80

DOMINATE ME OLDENBURGER GER 2016 Stute Dunkelbraun/1,68m F: Dominator Z
M: Contina
DE418187415216 DE418187415216
70.

118

DONNA NAVONNA OLD GER 2012 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/165 F: Destano / Desperados
M: Waldiris / Fidertanz
K022738 DE433330920512
71.

153

DUC 123 Z ZANG BLZ 2018 ogier kara/176 F: Dominator 2000 Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: Cantalouppe Second Life Z / Connor
K033707 056015Z55569018
72.

48

DURGA WLKP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Didiona / HBC Like Bid
K025632 616007610173414
73.

94

DŻENTELMEN SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Elvaro KWPN / Calvaro Z
M: Dżinger xx / Grand Presidium
K026914 616009510236815
74.

45

EDITT-P SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/175 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Etna / Landos
K025204 616009610036413
75.

52

EMICA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Emanuelle / Luron
K021950 616009690017212
76.

13

ENJOY-BE KWPN POL 2009 klacz gniada/.. F: Van Gogh / Numero Uno
M: Wongali / Hold Up Premier
K035074 528003200906732
77.

53

ESCUELA SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/* F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Escoveta / Dounba
K026309 616009580271714
78.

70

ESTEHOF’S CHUCK HAN GER 2012 gelding bay/- F: Check In / Cordalme
M: Arpege / Acord II
K028986 DE431313329912 106UI08
79.

164

FERRO SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Calvino Z
M: Fallada sp / Nimmerdor I old.
K030536 616009670031817
80.

159

FIONA KUC POL 2017 klacz gniada/kuc:125 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak B0151788S
81.

165

FIRE SP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: -
M: -
- -
82.

186

FOR CASPARO 2 HAN POL 2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
K019948 DE431314312810
83.

170

FORSTER KWPN POL 2010 wałach siwa/171 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Mabelle / Goodtimes
K018747 528003201008789
84.

1

FRAPANT KWPN NED 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Unaniem / Numero Uno
M: Basta / Concerto
K019121 528003201012935
85.

71

FUKS SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Imequyl
M: Finlandia
K022752 616009591054713
86.

50

GEORGIO VD HOLSTENHOEVE Z ZANG BEL 2016 wałach siwa/171 F: George Z / Kannan
M: Silvester / Indorado
K030000 056015Z55860416
87.

137

GOLD CARETINO SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K/Caretino
M: Galacja/Garantie
K009961 POL009611057504 105AA52
88.

89

GOLD QUESTER SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/- F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Goldmara / Maram
K026610 616009690059514
89.

62

GUAGA L SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Gudrun L / Cascari
K022797 616009610024
90.

78

GUESSINA KWPN NED 2011 wałach kasztanowata F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Velina
NLD003201100556
91.

167

HRABIA ORY AA MŁP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Zafonium / Zafonic
M: Halka / Haracz
K032674 61600659014316
92.

42

I-ROCK FLOWER KWPN NED 2013 Klacz siwa F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Rockella-S / Little Rock
K023627 528003201308543 105WQ93
93.

46

IELVE KWPN POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Quidaro / Quidam De Revel
M: Eulve / Carambole / Cassini I
K024945 528003201308014
94.

36

ILONA KWPN NED 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Dantos HBC / Cantos
M: Coliena / Roven
K024833 528003201305646
95.

160

IMPERIUM SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Donald Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: Inwazja / Ludger
K030485 6160096800320
96.

34

INTELIGO SP POL 2010 wałach skarogniada/174 F: Corlensky / Cornet Obolensky
M: Ines / Voltaire
K016877 616007610092610
97.

47

ITOT SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Magnum vd Bisschop / Elvis Ter Putte
M: Ielve / Quidaro
K033356 A0020385S
98.

77

JACK DANIELS KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VELINA/MANHATTAN
528003201400305 106OL06
99.

49

JAMES B KWPN POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Flair-Sina / Campbell VDL
K028271 528003201401902
100.

201

JAVELOT-WM Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Czarownik /
M: Jariva-WM /
brak 276455879016916
101.

60

JERNILLA VDL KWPN NED 2014 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Pernilla / Indoctro
K027771 528003201406936
102.

163

JOKER SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/173 F: Donald Z
M: Jasna
3996/22 616009680032617
103.

81

KALISTO P KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/176 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Byazinthe / Chin Chin
K028441 528003201503972
104.

55

KALYPSO VAN HET LINDEHOF BWP BEL 2010 wałach gniada/164 F: Dalton Van Het Lindehof / Bon Ami
M: Dalton van het Lindehof / Bon Ami
K028317 056002W00297676
105.

162

KARAJAN JUNIOR HOLST GER 2018 wałach gniada/168 F: Karajan HLP
M: Cassandra IX
brak DE421000752818
106.

51

KASPAROV A KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/176 F: DAKAR VDL
M: DAJOTTIE
K027528 528003201500966
107.

18

KHADIR KWPN NED 2015 Wałach siwa/168 F: Freeman VDL / Emmerton
M: Mona Lisa V / Camiros
K029143 528003201507578
108.

79

KING OF QUEENS DSP GER 2011 Stallion Other F: KANNAN
M: ZUNAMY/CLINTON
DE 473730665411 105GU92
109.

9

KORA SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/172 F: Graf Stepp / Graf Grannus
M: Kryza / Colman
K031201 616009610118416
110.

200

KREZUS SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: Contenaro
M: Kobra/ Ludger
K031708 616009670023317
111.

17

LA CAROTTE KWPN NED 2016 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Malibu TN / Mr. Blue
M: Utah / Kojak
K034028 528003201607228
112.

195

LAMPO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Hush Hush / Echo Vant Spierveld
M: Leda / Edminton
K028840 616999680051616
113.

33

LASHROOS KWPN NED 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Grodino / Eldorado Van De Zeshoek TN
M: Flash Roos / Glock's London
K032729 528003201604857
114.

154

LEA MICHAELE J SP POL 2013 klacz kara/168 F: Michael Angelo F /
M: Lea Cassandra /
K025051 616009610201313
115.

169

LEO WLKP POL 2018 wałach ciemnogniada/160 F: Egerro / Salwiusz
M: Lea / Elistor
K034321 616007592129618
116.

203

LESANTTI MECKL GER 2013 Mare Bay F: LANDO BLUE V
M: MIGHTY POWER/MIGHTY MAGIC
DE498270000613 107UM00
117.

193

LIBRETTO Z AES POL 2018 ogier gniada/165 F: Libero A
M: Zilandra
K034593 826002180883988
118.

144

LINTELLO HOL GER 2017 wałach gniada/- F: Lint / Limbus
M: Faible / Cascadello I
K032101 DE421000173117
119.

185

LITAWA SP POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Tangelo Van De Zunthore /
M: Liberia / Livello
K032449 616009510152116/A00038865
120.

25

LITTLE ART WESTF GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Cuntints / Castillo
K023002 DE441411589010
121.

107

LOUISE GREENFIELD NRPS NED 2017 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Emir R /
M: Lola Greenfield /
K035227 528008201700595
122.

147

MA BELLE ROCKELLA KWPN NED 2017 klacz siwa/170 F: Golden Dream / Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Rockella-S / Little Rock
K032940 528003201710433
123.

130

MACZO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/160 F: Czumak / Bujak
M: Mazda / Hataman
K022061 POL009610247207
124.

43

MAJESTIC ROCK KWPN NED 2017 wałach siwa/170 F: Chapeau TN / Clearway
M: Rockella-S / Little Rock
K033314 528003201710434
125.

139

MAYFLOWER VAN DE MUGGENHOEK KWPN NED 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Grandorado TN / Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
M: Odinethal / Indoctro
K033027 528003201709939
126.

44

MAYROCK KWPN NED 2017 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Golden Dream / Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Rockella-S / Little Rock
K032941 528003201710432
127.

150

MELISSE HAFLINGER POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:- F: Nando Von Der Aschenburg / Nobel
M: Moni / Stahlemann
K028711 POL013610016009
128.

158

MESSINA KWPN NED 2017 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Invictus / El Salvador
M: Ultra / Habsburg
K033167 528003201707105
129.

104

MR GREY MZ Z ZANG POL 2017 wałach siwa/175 F: Magnum Van Den Bisschop / Elvis Ter Putte
M: Young Lady / Cambridge
K030619 056015Z55613417
130.

92

MYSTIQUE HOL GER 2012 wałach gniada/- F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Mona IX / Concerto II
K020604 DE421000079312
131.

202

NEW ESCOBAR L WESTFALSKA POL 2017 ogier gniada/165 F: VULKAN L
M: NUBIA L
K031339 DE441411170517
132.

180

NILUS HOL POL 2010 ogier ciemnogniada F: Numero Uno / Libero
M: Zypresse / Contender
K019292 DE421000406811
133.

155

NUMBER FOUR F WESTF POL 2017 wałach siwa/167 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Balilka / Baloubet Du Rouet
K032302 DE441410024417
134.

166

OCEAN B SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Oceane Du Libaire / Diaman De L'Abbaye
K031576 616009610178317
135.

174

OCEAN B SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/161 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Oceane Du Libaire / Diaman De L'Abbaye
K031576 6160096101783
136.

192

OPAL SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/163 F: Libero A
M: O'Kay
- -
137.

175

P-LUSI SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/kuc:mk:154 F: Luis
M: Paria
brak 616009570219311
138.

187

QUEEN QUIWI HOL GER 2015 klacz siwa/165 F: Quiwi Dream / Quidam de Revel
M: Buche / Clinton I
K031142 DE421000408315
139.

82

QUICK MY LADY VH Z ZANG BEL 2017 klacz siwa/163 F: Quick Star /
M: Ialza / Mylord Carthago
brak 056015Z55808717
140.

98

QUICKLY VAN DE CELIEBRUG BWP BEL 2016 wałach siwa/166 F: Windows vh Costersv / Clinton
M: Voltarca Van De Doorndonkhoeve / Darco
K029873 056002W003128
141.

93

QUINCHELLA HOL GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quintero / Quantum
M: Up To Date IX / Chello I
K013995 DE421000154908 104HN36
142.

152

QUINTUS 67 HOL GER 2003 Wałach gniada/168 F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Baroness VIII / Reichsgraf
K022915 DE421000022103
143.

138

QUITANO 13 HOL GER 2012 wałach gniada/164 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Vasalla / Contender
K031244 DE421000109112
144.

68

QUO VADIS HAN POL 2011 klacz gniada/164 F: Quintender
M: Grace
K019614 DE431316947211
145.

209

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOL. POL 2010 Ogier F: Quidam de Revel / Jalisco B
M: U2 II / Cento
K020343
146.

214

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL (SF)
M: U2 II (HOLST)/CENTO (HOLST)
DE421000213810 105BR51
147.

65

RHIANNA S WESTF GER 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: PR.H.Rockwell / Rocket Sta
M: Whitney / Weinberg
K028626 DE441411097609
148.

67

ROVETTO OLD GER 2002 ogier gniada/176 F: Radiator / Raphael
M: Semiramis / Aldatus
K006820 DE433330293502
149.

11

SAFIAN SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/180 F: Lord Ludger / Ludger
M: Safira / Asyż
K029295 616999682023415
150.

54

SANDMAN OLD GER 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Sandro Boy / Sandro
M: Chelsea / Cento
K023594 DE418180071513
151.

173

SEVILLA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Lucky Lord-Loxgraff II
M: Sielanka / Atlas Bavaria
K028418 616009690088513
152.

127

STARSTORM S SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/171 F: Contendus hol./ Contender
M: Syriana sp/ Tanos sp
K033983 616009610057618/B0107561S
153.

172

TAFIA - SZ WLKP POL 2014 klacz siwa/170 F: Carlos DZ /
M: Talia /
K032571 616007610045214
154.

8

TEKILA-K SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/mk:157 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Traviata / Louis
K022297 616009610027612
155.

196

TREE OF CORVUS SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Corvus Z / Caretano Z
M: Tre-Ratina Z / Treasure Z
K030711 616009530069416
156.

76

TROYA L WEST GER 2017 klacz gniada/- F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Tola Z / Cartree Z
K031337 DE441411171117
157.

215

Trybunał XX POL 2016 wałach gn F:
M:
158.

181

TUTSI Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/brak F: brak
M: brak
brak brak
159.

29

ULILEN SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/165 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K018975 616009610227310
160.

177

UPTOWN GIRL Z ZANG POL 2015 klacz gniada/163 F: U Can't Lose / Nothing To Lose
M: Arcona x / Emetyt
K032828 056015255715615
161.

143

VALENTINO SP POL 2018 wałach gniada/. F: Harley VDL
M: Valencia
. 616009510228118
162.

64

VALENTINO RED WINE OLD POL 2013 ogier gniada/170 F: Vagabond De La Pomme / Vigo D'Arsouille
M: Fatima / Castilio
K022876 DE418180227113
163.

191

VERBORA D'ATHENA Z ZANG POL 2018 klacz gniada/174 F: Verbois des Monceaux
M: Tabora van Het Kapelhof
- 18100180Q
164.

133

VERMONT SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: V Ceddah Lalan / Verdi
K028743 616009510184916/A0000076S
165.

56

VULKANA 6 NIEM. SPORT. GER 2010 klacz siwa/164 F: Vulkano / Voltaire
M: Levinia / Levisto
K025219 DE456570092210
166.

100

WIBI KWPN NED 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: Watermill Falcon / Orchard Boginov
M: Zara / Zodiak
K033768 528008120034212
167.

168

WOLF SP POL 2007 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Rubin / Genius
M: Wiolina / Cytron
K013819 POL009661639607
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bembenik Olimpia St. Interhorse
160
130
10
200
100
SUM:
600.00
Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
400
400
SUM:
800.00
Biskup Julia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
100
40
200
300
40
200
SUM:
880.00
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
100
SUM:
100.00
Cwalina Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
40
SUM:
40.00
Dahlke-Burda Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
150
250
1280
SUM:
1680.00
Dreger Magdalena KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
60
SUM:
60.00
Heydel Karolina RIO GRANDE Krosinko
100
SUM:
100.00
Idkowiak Nikola KS Idmar Krajkowo
250
120
80
60
195
160
300
SUM:
1165.00
Jankowiak Laura KJ Sokół Damasławek
120
SUM:
120.00
Jasiński Tomasz KSJ Zagozd
250
325
SUM:
575.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
160
195
625
640
10
240
400
SUM:
2370.00
Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
250
SUM:
250.00
Komar Aleksandra BPK (MAZ)
40
SUM:
40.00
Komornicka Melania Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
300
SUM:
300.00
Kostecki Kacper SJ Turzyn
260
SUM:
260.00
Kostrzewa-Artymowicz Klara KJ Rock Horses
40
80
SUM:
120.00
Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club
80
10
60
SUM:
150.00
Najdzionek Szymon KS Sentio Equestrian
100
1040
60
SUM:
1200.00
Osuch Aleksandra JKS Fer Więckowice
150
SUM:
150.00
Panarowicz Nikola KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
160
SUM:
160.00
Piotrowska Martyna KJ Sokół Damasławek
60
SUM:
60.00
Przezak Katarzyna St. Rodan Club
200
80
SUM:
280.00
Retka Krzysztof Stow. Warszawski KJ
40
150
40
195
SUM:
425.00
Schober Philipp RSV Rothenburg O.L.
200
375
375
500
100
500
800
195
500
200
1800
130
130
320
SUM:
6125.00
Skrzyczyński Filip Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
160
80
240
SUM:
480.00
Stawicka Marianna KJ Fimmel Team
60
10
130
SUM:
200.00
Sterczyńska Gabriela KJ Rock Horses Warszawa
250
80
375
SUM:
705.00
Styła Olga RIO GRANDE Krosinko
250
100
375
SUM:
725.00
Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
120
300
325
320
60
SUM:
1125.00
Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
200
150
40
10
240
SUM:
640.00
Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
240
120
60
1800
625
320
SUM:
3165.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Ast Dominik
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
KORA (9)
2022-09-30
27
2022-10-01
31
SAFIAN (11)
2022-09-30
39
2022-10-01
15
Bembenik Olimpia
St. Interhorse
GUAGA L (62)
2022-09-30
13
2022-09-30
15
2022-10-01
3
160
2022-10-01
32
2022-10-02
14
2022-09-30
4
130
2022-09-30
12
10
2022-10-01
2
200
2022-10-01
5
100
2022-10-02
12
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
2022-09-30
2022-09-30
15
2022-09-30
3
400
2022-10-01
3
400
2022-09-30
24
2022-09-30
33
2022-10-01
11
2022-10-01
Biskup Julia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2022-09-30
5
100
2022-09-30
7
40
2022-10-01
2
200
2022-10-02
2
300
JAMES B (49)
2022-09-30
8
40
2022-09-30
9
2022-10-01
18
2022-10-02
5
200
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2022-09-30
2022-09-30
20
2022-10-01
13
2022-10-02
2022-09-30
2022-09-30
21
2022-10-01
9
2022-09-30
11
2022-10-01
8
100
Cwalina Wiktoria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ULILEN (29)
2022-09-30
7
40
2022-09-30
21
Dahlke-Burda Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
IELVE (46)
2022-09-30
5
150
2022-09-30
9
2022-10-01
5
250
2022-10-02
3
1280
ITOT (47)
2022-09-30
9
2022-09-30
38
2022-10-01
9
2022-10-01
21
2022-10-02
13
Dreger Magdalena
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
KHADIR (18)
2022-09-30
2022-10-01
15
2022-10-02
8
60
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club
2022-09-30
19
2022-09-30
17
2022-10-01
24
2022-10-02
18
2022-09-30
41
2022-09-30
23
2022-10-01
25
2022-10-02
16
Grygier Zuzanna
KS Jumping Events Poznań
EMICA (52)
2022-10-01
10
2022-10-01
15
ESCUELA (53)
2022-10-01
12
Heydel Karolina
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2022-09-30
11
2022-09-30
30
2022-10-01
5
100
2022-10-02
11
Idkowiak Nikola
KS Idmar Krajkowo
ILONA (36)
2022-09-30
1
250
2022-09-30
6
120
2022-10-01
10
2022-10-02
12
CALESSA (37)
2022-09-30
6
80
2022-09-30
7
60
2022-10-01
4
195
2022-10-02
13
2022-09-30
3
160
2022-09-30
16
2022-10-01
2
300
2022-10-01
16
2022-10-02
9
Jankowiak Laura
KJ Sokół Damasławek
EDITT-P (45)
2022-09-30
14
2022-09-30
35
2022-10-01
10
2022-10-01
20
2022-10-02
6
120
Jasiński Tomasz
KSJ Zagozd
2022-09-30
14
2022-09-30
5
250
2022-10-01
4
325
2022-10-02
9
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-09-30
18
2022-10-01
2022-10-01
17
2022-10-02
11
2022-09-30
8
100
2022-10-01
9
2022-10-02
10
TROYA L (76)
2022-09-30
22
2022-10-01
3
160
2022-10-02
4
195
2022-09-30
1
625
2022-10-02
6
640
DILONA (212)
2022-09-30
11
10
2022-10-01
3
240
2022-10-02
2
400
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
ARIBA (88)
2022-10-01
28
2022-10-01
22
2022-10-01
1
250
2022-10-01
21
Komar Aleksandra
BPK (MAZ)
2022-09-30
18
2022-09-30
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
2022-10-01
7
40
Komornicka Melania
Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
SANDMAN (54)
2022-09-30
44
2022-09-30
2022-10-01
17
2022-10-02
23
2022-09-30
32
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
2
300
Kostecki Kacper
SJ Turzyn
2022-09-30
28
2022-09-30
11
2022-10-01
20
2022-10-02
4
260
Kostrzewa-Artymowicz Klara
KJ Rock Horses
2022-09-30
40
2022-09-30
2022-10-01
8
40
2022-10-01
12
2022-10-02
7
80
Kucharska Zuzanna
St. Rodan Club
2022-09-30
16
2022-09-30
29
2022-10-01
14
2022-10-01
14
2022-10-02
17
2022-09-30
6
80
2022-09-30
25
2022-10-01
9
10
2022-10-01
7
60
2022-10-02
10
Malicka Julia
LKS Cwał Poznań
2022-09-30
25
2022-09-30
45
2022-10-01
14
2022-10-01
30
2022-10-02
22
Najdzionek Szymon
KS Sentio Equestrian
2022-09-30
12
2022-10-01
7
100
2022-10-02
4
1040
FUKS (71)
2022-09-30
34
2022-10-01
18
2022-10-02
8
60
Osuch Aleksandra
JKS Fer Więckowice
2022-10-01
5
150
2022-10-01
10
Panarowicz Nikola
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2022-09-30
3
160
2022-09-30
36
2022-10-01
19
2022-10-01
17
2022-10-02
12
Piontek Helena
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2022-09-30
22
2022-09-30
42
2022-10-01
13
2022-10-01
29
2022-10-02
20
Piotrowska Martyna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2022-09-30
10
2022-09-30
26
2022-10-01
16
2022-10-02
7
60
Pleśnierowicz Oliwia
LKS Cwał Poznań
DURGA (48)
2022-10-01
11
2022-10-02
19
Przezak Katarzyna
St. Rodan Club
2022-09-30
2
200
2022-09-30
20
2022-10-01
23
2022-10-01
19
2022-10-02
8
80
Retka Krzysztof
Stow. Warszawski KJ
2022-09-30
21
2022-10-01
7
40
2022-10-02
5
150
MAYROCK (44)
2022-09-30
18
2022-10-01
8
40
2022-10-02
4
195
Schober Philipp
RSV Rothenburg O.L.
2022-09-30
2
200
2022-09-30
1
375
2022-10-01
1
375
2022-10-02
1
500
2022-09-30
10
2022-09-30
7
100
2022-10-01
2
500
2022-10-02
5
800
2022-09-30
4
195
2022-09-30
2
500
2022-10-01
6
200
2022-10-02
1
1800
2022-09-30
4
130
2022-10-01
4
130
2022-10-01
16
2022-10-02
3
320
Skrzyczyński Filip
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2022-09-30
16
2022-10-01
10
2022-10-02
6
160
2022-09-30
26
2022-10-01
6
80
2022-10-02
3
240
Śliwiński Antoni
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wielkopolski
ROVETTO (67)
2022-09-30
37
2022-10-01
27
2022-10-02
15
Stawicka Marianna
KJ Fimmel Team
2022-09-30
13
2022-09-30
2022-10-01
18
2022-10-01
8
60
2022-10-02
14
2022-09-30
15
2022-09-30
10
10
2022-10-01
13
2022-10-02
21
2022-10-01
4
130
Sterczyńska Gabriela
KJ Rock Horses Warszawa
CANDY (69)
2022-09-30
23
2022-10-01
1
250
2022-10-01
6
80
2022-10-02
1
375
Styła Olga
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2022-09-30
1
250
2022-09-30
5
100
2022-10-01
26
2022-10-02
1
375
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
2022-09-30
19
2022-09-30
43
2022-10-01
25
2022-10-02
6
120
2022-09-30
17
2022-10-01
24
2022-10-02
17
2022-09-30
2
300
2022-09-30
4
325
2022-10-01
12
2022-10-02
8
320
COLONIA (35)
2022-09-30
17
2022-09-30
31
2022-10-01
13
2022-10-02
7
60
2022-09-30
24
2022-09-30
22
2022-10-01
23
2022-10-02
16
Tuliszkiewicz Olga
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2022-09-30
19
2022-09-30
6
200
2022-10-01
14
2022-10-02
11
2022-09-30
20
2022-09-30
23
2022-10-01
22
2022-10-02
5
150
2022-09-30
8
40
2022-09-30
9
10
2022-10-01
12
2022-10-02
3
240
Wechta Maksymilian
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2022-09-30
3
240
2022-10-01
6
120
2022-10-02
10
DIONNE (91)
2022-09-30
13
2022-10-01
11
2022-10-02
15
2022-09-30
8
60
2022-10-01
15
2022-10-02
1
1800
2022-09-30
10
2022-10-01
1
625
2022-09-30
2022-10-02
7
320
Wojtaszek Vesna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2022-09-30
12
2022-09-30
14
2022-10-01
2022-10-02
9

Number of Riders: 83

Number of Horses: 167

The sum of prizes: 25 050.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl