Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
57 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 20:40:16
2022-06-17 20:40:16
Oliwia Palacz OSCAR H D'20
  • 1x 05/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 06/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
56 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 20:33:14
2022-06-17 20:32:14
Lena Łabutka WIHELM
  • 1x 3T/70cm/na styl zawodnika 70 cm
  • 1x 4T/70cm/z trafieniem w normę czasu 70 cm
55 ACCEPTED 2022-06-17 16:18:50
2022-06-17 16:18:50
Liliana Nowaczyk MELANIE
  • 1x 3T/70cm/na styl zawodnika 70 cm
  • 1x 4T/70cm/z trafieniem w normę czasu 70 cm
54 ACCEPTED 2022-06-16 09:08:58
2022-06-15 20:15:28
Julia Machalewska ILEX
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14/N/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
53 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 08:12:54
2022-06-14 22:44:59
Zosia Handke BREGO
  • 1x 12/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
52 ACCEPTED 2022-06-15 08:12:53
2022-06-14 22:44:36
Maja Handke DOLMET MILKA
  • 1x 1T/50cm/na styl zawodnika 50 cm
  • 1x 2T/50cm/z trafieniem w normę czasu 50 cm
51 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 11:51:51
2022-06-14 09:15:46
Weronika Kosińska PATRIOTA
  • 2x 02/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
50 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 06:49:52
2022-06-13 22:18:16
Weronika Kosińska ORINOKO
  • 1x 05/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 06/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
49 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 06:49:50
2022-06-13 22:17:41
Weronika Kosińska CHIVAS RG Z
  • 1x 05/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 06/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 06:49:49
2022-06-13 17:18:29
Łucja Kosińska CASPIEN SK
  • 2x 02/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
47 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 06:49:48
2022-06-13 17:17:06
Weronika Kosińska LAMPO
  • 1x 05/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 06/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 12:10:01
2022-06-13 12:09:02
Daniel Wieliczko HAJLATINO
  • 1x 12/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
45 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 10:48:21
2022-06-13 10:47:00
Aleksandra Mudry HEDORA
  • 1x 03/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 04/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 11/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 12/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
44 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 09:02:52
2022-06-12 23:01:07
Hanna Zabłocka CAMELEO
  • 2x 02/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
43 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 07:17:24
2022-06-12 21:41:15
Zuzanna Sołtysiak NANDA DEVI
  • 1x 3T/70cm/na styl zawodnika 70 cm
  • 1x 4T/70cm/z trafieniem w normę czasu 70 cm
42 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 07:17:21
2022-06-12 21:08:10
Weronika Guszpil HORTENSJA
  • 1x 04/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 05/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
41 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 07:17:18
2022-06-12 21:07:52
Weronika Guszpil FERRO
  • 1x 04/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 05/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
40 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 07:17:16
2022-06-12 20:55:07
Iga Wesołowska CASSINI BOMB
  • 1x 05/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 06/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 07:17:15
2022-06-12 18:53:17
Agata Przybyła NANCY PONYSPORT
  • 1x 3T/70cm/na styl zawodnika 70 cm
  • 1x 4T/70cm/z trafieniem w normę czasu 70 cm
38 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 07:17:10
2022-06-12 18:51:36
Natalia Sydow QUINNA 2
  • 1x 05/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 06/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 07:17:12
2022-06-12 18:50:31
Natalia Sydow GIPSY KING - A
  • 1x 06/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 07/C/zwykły art.238.2.1
36 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 07:17:07
2022-06-12 15:21:52
Mateusz Kowalczyk CLOONEY
  • 1x 05/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 07:17:06
2022-06-12 15:21:04
Mateusz Kowalczyk CON CHELLA
  • 1x 06/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 07/C/zwykły art.238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 07:17:04
2022-06-12 14:17:03
Anna Gałka ESTER
  • 1x 04/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 05/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
33 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 07:17:03
2022-06-12 11:26:08
Anastazja Braun BOOLEY BLUE MOON
  • 1x 3T/70cm/na styl zawodnika 70 cm
  • 1x 4T/70cm/z trafieniem w normę czasu 70 cm
32 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 07:17:01
2022-06-12 11:25:39
Eliza Włodarczak MAJKA
  • 1x 3T/70cm/na styl zawodnika 70 cm
  • 1x 4T/70cm/z trafieniem w normę czasu 70 cm
31 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 07:16:55
2022-06-12 11:25:16
Klaudia Włodarczak MELODY- STAR
  • 1x 3T/70cm/na styl zawodnika 70 cm
  • 1x 4T/70cm/z trafieniem w normę czasu 70 cm
30 ACCEPTED 2022-06-12 11:06:36
2022-06-12 10:44:40
Robert Polaszek DORO-S
  • 1x 11/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 12/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
29 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 07:16:54
2022-06-12 06:23:47
Joanna Tomaszewska VIVA LA FIESTA
  • 2x 11/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
28 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 07:16:51
2022-06-12 00:20:12
Aleksandra Heintze LLANIDAN CRAFTSMAN
  • 1x 3T/70cm/na styl zawodnika 70 cm
  • 1x 11/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
27 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 07:16:48
2022-06-11 20:08:27
Anastazja Braun BOOLEY BLUE MOON
  • 1x 3T/70cm/na styl zawodnika 70 cm
  • 1x 4T/70cm/z trafieniem w normę czasu 70 cm
26 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 07:16:46
2022-06-11 19:21:24
Agnieszka Walentyn FADO
  • 1x 03/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 04/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
25 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 07:16:42
2022-06-11 16:31:35
Wiktoria Fraczek ETER
  • 1x 12/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
24 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 11:56:08
2022-06-11 08:24:54
Kamil Niestrawski KREZUS
  • 1x 05/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 06/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
23 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 07:16:38
2022-06-11 08:23:52
Kamil Niestrawski CYPRYS
  • 1x 04/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 05/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
22 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 07:16:37
2022-06-10 11:32:29
Laura Jankowiak EDITT-P
  • 1x 05/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 06/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2022-06-10 12:37:03
2022-06-09 12:38:46
Agata Dahlke-Burda ESTEHOF’S CHUCK
  • 1x 05/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 06/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2022-06-10 09:03:26
2022-06-09 10:50:55
Agata Dahlke-Burda ITOT
  • 1x 04/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 05/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2022-06-10 09:03:25
2022-06-08 22:16:16
Weronika Guszpil DŻOKER
  • 2x 02/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 2x 10/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
18 ACCEPTED 2022-06-08 09:42:10
2022-06-08 08:52:25
Miłosz Frąckowiak HETMAN F
  • 1x 12/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
17 ACCEPTED 2022-06-08 07:06:00
2022-06-07 18:30:06
Julia Szymańska DORAEMON L3B Z
  • 2x 02/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
16 ACCEPTED 2022-06-06 12:47:05
2022-06-06 12:16:10
Waldemar Rogowski SHNEE FLOCKE
  • 1x 02/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 03/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 10/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 11/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
15 ACCEPTED 2022-06-06 12:46:47
2022-06-06 12:07:50
Waldemar Rogowski CASALLSINI II KNT
  • 1x 05/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 06/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14/N/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
14 ACCEPTED 2022-06-06 12:46:43
2022-06-06 12:07:07
Waldemar Rogowski CHACLIN
  • 2x 03/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 2x 11/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
13 ACCEPTED 2022-06-06 12:46:39
2022-06-06 12:06:24
Waldemar Rogowski CHAKANN
  • 2x 03/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 2x 11/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
12 ACCEPTED 2022-06-06 10:55:32
2022-06-06 10:02:26
Vanessa Nowaczyk CELANA Z
  • 1x 05/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 06/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 14/N/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
11 ACCEPTED 2022-06-06 09:18:05
2022-06-05 23:00:26
Paulina Jamroz KELLY EWITA
  • 1x 02/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 03/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 10/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 11/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
10 ACCEPTED 2022-06-06 09:18:02
2022-06-05 22:59:56
Wiktoria Robak MERSI SK
  • 2x 03/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 2x 11/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
9 ACCEPTED 2022-06-06 09:17:43
2022-06-05 22:45:37
Weronika Guszpil LANCASTO NUMBER ONE
  • 1x 05/P/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 06/N/zwykły art.238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
8 ACCEPTED 2022-06-06 09:17:32
2022-06-01 21:07:43
Adrianna Wiśniewska MA CHERIE 4
  • 2x 04/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
7 ACCEPTED 2022-06-06 09:17:28
2022-06-01 21:07:23
Adrianna Wiśniewska MR GREY MZ Z
  • 2x 04/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
6 ACCEPTED 2022-06-06 09:17:22
2022-06-01 21:06:36
Adrianna Wiśniewska ABRAMOWITSCH 4
  • 2x 03/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
5 ACCEPTED 2022-06-06 09:17:18
2022-06-01 15:31:13
Joanna Gabryelska DIONIZOS
  • 2x 01/mLL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 02/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
4 ACCEPTED 2022-06-06 09:17:15
2022-06-01 15:30:53
Joanna Gabryelska RENOMA
  • 2x 03/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 11/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 12/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
3 ACCEPTED 2022-06-06 09:16:23
2022-05-30 08:27:32
Jagna Kmieciak TARAN ZAKON
  • 1x 3T/70cm/na styl zawodnika 70 cm
  • 1x 4T/70cm/z trafieniem w normę czasu 70 cm
2 ACCEPTED 2022-06-14 11:13:20
2022-05-28 14:27:23
Małgorzata Szczepańska-Kalak TAURUS
  • 2x 01/mLL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 02/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 2x 09/mLL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 10/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
1 ACCEPTED 2022-06-13 14:06:00
2022-05-28 14:26:14
Laura Kalak POKER
  • 2x 02/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 03/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 2x 10/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
  • 1x 11/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki art.238.1.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Braun Anastazja NF Champion stud
2006 (J.)
Brak
2. Braun Anastazja BPN
2006 (J.)
Brak
3. Dahlke-Burda Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
4. Dahlke-Burda Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
5. Frąckowiak Miłosz Klub Jeździecki WSH Equifirst PRZYBYSZEWO
S
O013813
6. Frąckowiak Miłosz KJ BOTOP JUMPING TEAM
S
O013813
7. Fraczek Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
2001 (MJ.)
O033676
8. Gabryelska Joanna KJ Michałówka
2002 (MJ.)
O039091
9. Gałka Anna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O022136
10. Guszpil Weronika JKS w Jaroszówce
S
O024189
11. Handke Maja KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2012 (Mł.)
O067406
12. Handke Zofia KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2009 (JM.)
O057458
13. Heintze Aleksandra Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2008 (JM.)
O060833
14. Jamroz Paulina JKS w Jaroszówce
2007 (JM.)
O057618
15. Jankowiak Laura KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (MJ.)
O039417
16. Kalak Laura KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
2009 (JM.)
O059300
17. Kmieciak Jagna Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Szymanowo
2009 (JM.)
O061773
18. Kosińska Łucja SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2010 (JM.)
-
19. Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2005 (J.)
O034411
20. Kowalczyk Mateusz bpk
S
O024213
21. Łabutka Lena Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Szymanowo
2008 (JM.)
Brak
22. Machalewska Julia KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O019043
23. Mudry Aleksandra KJ Bachmat Wrocław
S
O010231
24. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O021429
25. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O021429
26. Nowaczyk Liliana bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
27. Nowaczyk Vanessa Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Przybyszewo przy WSMiZ w Lesznie
2002 (MJ.)
O026451
28. Palacz Oliwia KS SYDOW Riding Team
2004 (J.)
O043165
29. Polaszek Robert JKS Przybyszewo przy WSMiZ w Lesznie
S
O030551
30. Przybyła Agata KS SYDOW Riding Team
2011 (Mł.)
O060170
31. Robak Wiktoria JKS w Jaroszówce
2003 (MJ.)
O050459
32. Rogowski Waldemar Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
S
O000542
33. Sołtysiak Jaśmina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Przybyszewo
2005 (J.)
brak
34. Sołtysiak Zuzanna NF Championsud
2007 (JM.)
brak
35. Sydow Natalia KS SYDOW Riding Team
2005 (J.)
O033144
36. Szczepańska-Kalak Małgorzata Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
S
O069615
37. Szymańska Julia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2005 (J.)
O049366
38. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
39. Tomaszewska Joanna St. Rodan Club
S
O026535
40. Walentyn Agnieszka KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O062665
41. Wesołowska Iga KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O030575
42. Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet Kurowice
S
O004020
43. Wiśniewska Adrianna St. Rodan Club
S
O023264
44. Włodarczak Eliza Bpk
2007 (JM.)
Brak
45. Włodarczak Klaudia BPK
2006 (J.)
Brak
46. Zabłocka Hanna KS SYDOW Riding Team
2005 (J.)
O055608
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

29

ABRAMOWITSCH 4 NIEM. SPORT. GER 2011 wałach gniada/168 F: Askari / Acord II
M: Kate / Kolibri
K028871 DE456370006411
2.

56

BOOLEY BLUE MOON CONNEMARA IRL 2015 klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: ---
M: ---
Brak ----
3.

51

BOOLEY BLUE MOON CONNEMARA POL 2013 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Doire Mhiamaigh Cascade / Mountain Cascade
M: CLoughill Penindula / CLoughill Island
K033097 M3-372004000032293
4.

77

BREGO SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/163 F: Bajou Du Rouet /
M: Baccara /
K021984 POL009610087107
5.

67

CAMELEO SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/170 F: Tjungske
M: Cruzia-J
K033743 616009592027717
6.

38

CASALLSINI II KNT HOL POL 2016 ogier gniada/169 F: Casall
M: Baccardi
K033926 DE421000708216
7.

71

CASPIEN SK SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/- F: Donald Z
M: Conette M
- -
8.

63

CASSINI BOMB MECKL GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cassgo / Cassini II
M: Ariella / Araconit
K014479 DE427270508908
9.

35

CELANA Z ZANGERSHEIDE NED 2005 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Chellano Z
M: Lavendel/ Hugo
K012013 Z-684905
10.

37

CHACLIN OLD GER 2017 wałach gniada/172 F: Chacoon Blue /
M: Akazia /
brak DE418185062117
11.

36

CHAKANN OLD GER 2017 wałach siwa/175 F: Chacoon Blue /
M: Siljanna /
brak DE418185063617
12.

72

CHIVAS RG Z ZANG NED 2017 wałach siwa/- F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Dorette / Carolus II
K032983 056015Z55743417
13.

59

CLOONEY HAN GER 2014 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Chatender / Chacco-Blue
M: /Escudo 1
K024915 DE431310751114
14.

58

CON CHELLA HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Con Chello / Chello I
M: Enigma L / Escudo I
K024916 DE431316589212
15.

46

CYPRYS SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Donald Z /
M: Czarnuszka / Royal Court
K031711 61600961009817
16.

28

DIONIZOS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2018 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: CONTENDUS
M: DIANA
BRAK 616007610153218
17.

76

DOLMET MILKA KUC POL 2006 klacz srokata/kuc:118 F: Anero / Yedam's Claus
M: Marzanka / nn
K021547 POL013540122707
18.

40

DORAEMON L3B Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2018 wałach kara/162 F: Dominator 2000 Z
M: Karima Z
K034300 056015255491218
19.

44

DORO-S SWB SWE 2015 klacz siwa/165 F: Diero Lux N / Diarado
M: La-Bell-S / Litas-Star
K033344 752004041503242
20.

42

DŻOKER SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/166 F: Chico’s Boy /
M: Dżangela /
K029064/brak 616009670025817
21.

45

EDITT-P SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/175 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Etna / Landos
K025204 616009610036413
22.

19

ESTEHOF’S CHUCK HAN GER 2012 gelding bay/- F: Check In / Cordalme
M: Arpege / Acord II
K028986 DE431313329912 106UI08
23.

57

ESTER WLKP POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Le Duc / Lord Alexander
M: Etna / Comandor
K029169 616007591087713
24.

48

ETER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Emerson
M: Cedra
K031634 616006570101412
25.

50

FADO SP POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Fairy Twing / Enjoy Plan
K015891 616009590125609
26.

64

FERRO SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Calvino Z
M: Fallada sp / Nimmerdor I old.
K030536 616009670031817
27.

61

GIPSY KING - A SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/166 F: Hingis / Marcus
M: Grejs / Dionizos
K027584 616009600157912
28.

69

HAJLATINO SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Caretino K/Caretino
M: Hajla/Chippendale Z
K023645 616009670015713
29.

68

HEDORA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 klacz gniada/169 F: Duke of Hearts
M: Hatteria
K029466 AA0019237S
30.

41

HETMAN F SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Barros
M: Harmonia
K032982 616009610166516
31.

65

HORTENSJA HOL POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Uriko / Untouchable
M: Ultima / Ramirado
K029477 DE421000529615
32.

78

ILEX WLKP POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Itaka / Beyard D'elle
K019458 616007610235709
33.

43

ITOT SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Magnum vd Bisschop / Elvis Ter Putte
M: Ielve / Quidaro
K033356 A0020385S
34.

34

KELLY EWITA NIEM. SPORT. POL 2012 klacz gniada/- F: No Limit / Nimmerdor
M: Konopielka Ewita / Grand
K020916 DE455878280212
35.

47

KREZUS SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: Contenaro
M: Kobra/ Ludger
K031708 616009670023317
36.

70

LAMPO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Hush Hush / Echo Vant Spierveld
M: Leda / Edminton
K028840 616999680051616
37.

32

LANCASTO NUMBER ONE OLD POL 2017 wałach siwa/170 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Lewinska / Contendro
K030772 DE418180381217
38.

52

LLANIDAN CRAFTSMAN KUC POL 2013 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Gwenlian Bossy
M: Brynithon Morwena
K032340 826046010095844
39.

31

MA CHERIE 4 OS GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Pakita De Petra / Quidam De Revel
K026884 DE418180095712
40.

55

MAJKA NN POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:125 F: --
M: --
Brak --
41.

79

MELANIE KUC POL 2007 klacz siwa/kuc:125 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak -
42.

54

MELODY- STAR CONNEMARA POL 2010 klacz gniada/kuc:145 F: --
M: --
Brak --
43.

33

MERSI SK WLKP POL 2017 klacz gniada/160 F: Donald Z /
M: Mary / Ludger
K032820 A002078878S
44.

30

MR GREY MZ Z ZANG POL 2017 wałach siwa/175 F: Magnum Van Den Bisschop / Elvis Ter Putte
M: Young Lady / Cambridge
K030619 056015Z55613417
45.

62

NANCY PONYSPORT KUC POL 2005 klacz srokata/kuc:138 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Nirwana / Witalis
K019967 POL013570009205
46.

66

NANDA DEVI HAFLINGER POL 2007 klacz izabelowata/kuc:- F: -
M: -
- -
47.

73

ORINOKO SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Hush Hush / Echo Vont Speveld
M: Okawango / Con Calma
K028845 616999680052516
48.

80

OSCAR H D'20 BWP BEL 2014 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/183 F: Kasanova De La Pomme / Bamako De Muze
M: Talina / Galoubet Van De Helle
K030325 056002W00307311
49.

75

PATRIOTA SP POL 2018 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Vigo Heywood HZ
M: Paquerette
K033471 616009680039718
50.

2

POKER SP POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Poll / Arak
M: Lisa /
K014101 616999520184308
51.

60

QUINNA 2 OLDENBURSKA GER 2008 klacz gniada/168 F: Carlucci
M: Quidam's Gin
K031475 DE 418181342708
52.

27

RENOMA SP POL 2006 klacz gniada/kuc:157 F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Rakija / Aravel I
K013386 POL009590066706
53.

39

SHNEE FLOCKE OLDENBURSKA GER 2017 klacz siwa/175 F: Stakkatol
M: Catania
brak DE418180092917
54.

26

TARAN ZAKON Polski Kuc Wierzch. POL 2016 wałach tarantowata/kuc:143 F: Jawor
M: Tera Pałac
K033880 616013640070216
55.

3

TAURUS WLKP POL 2007 wałach skarogniada/178 F: Domestos / Emetyt
M: Tradycja / Rotmistrz
K033957 POL007610060407
56.

53

VIVA LA FIESTA SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/mk:158 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Valentcia V / Pharaon xx
K032748 616009610050317
57.

25

WIHELM KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:136 F: -
M: -
brak 616999610219513
58.

1

ZALAMERO KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Black F: Cobra AES
M: Zwiggy KWPN/Nimmerdor
528003 04.02852 103BS96
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Dahlke-Burda Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
100
150
SUM:
250.00
Dahlke-Burda Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
75
SUM:
75.00
Fraczek Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
50
SUM:
50.00
Guszpil Weronika JKS w Jaroszówce
75
SUM:
75.00
Handke Zofia KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
100
SUM:
100.00
Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
100
25
25
75
SUM:
225.00
Machalewska Julia KS Jumping Events Poznań
75
25
SUM:
100.00
Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
50
SUM:
50.00
Nowaczyk Vanessa Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Przybyszewo przy WSMiZ w Lesznie
25
SUM:
25.00
Palacz Oliwia KS SYDOW Riding Team
50
125
SUM:
175.00
Sydow Natalia KS SYDOW Riding Team
25
50
150
175
100
SUM:
500.00
Wiśniewska Adrianna St. Rodan Club
25
SUM:
25.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bezulska Roksana
KJ Stajnia S.S. Jakubów
RICARDO (49)
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
Braun Anastazja
NF Champion stud
2022-06-19
1
2022-06-19
Braun Anastazja
BPN
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
6
Dahlke-Burda Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2022-06-18
1
100
2022-06-18
1
150
Dahlke-Burda Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
ITOT (43)
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
2
75
Frąckowiak Miłosz
KJ BOTOP JUMPING TEAM
2022-06-19
7
2022-06-19
8
Fraczek Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
ETER (48)
2022-06-19
1
2022-06-19
3
50
Gabryelska Joanna
KJ Michałówka
RENOMA (27)
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-19
1
2022-06-19
11
2022-06-18
4
2022-06-18
2
2022-06-18
Gałka Anna
KJ Rancho Poznań
ESTER (57)
2022-06-18
8
2022-06-18
18
Guszpil Weronika
JKS w Jaroszówce
2022-06-18
17
2022-06-18
10
2022-06-19
3
75
DŻOKER (42)
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-19
4
2022-06-19
3
FERRO (64)
2022-06-18
5
2022-06-18
10
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
6
Handke Maja
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2022-06-19
1
2022-06-19
1
Handke Zofia
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
BREGO (77)
2022-06-19
1
2022-06-19
1
100
Heintze Aleksandra
Klub Sportowy Centaurus
2022-06-19
2
2022-06-19
16
Jamroz Paulina
JKS w Jaroszówce
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
7
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
1
Jankowiak Laura
KJ Sokół Damasławek
EDITT-P (45)
2022-06-18
7
2022-06-18
7
Kalak Laura
KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
POKER (2)
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
12
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
1
2022-06-19
11
Kmieciak Jagna
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Szymanowo
2022-06-19
8
2022-06-19
5
Kosińska Łucja
SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2022-06-18
10
2022-06-18
10
Kosińska Weronika
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
LAMPO (70)
2022-06-18
12
2022-06-18
2
100
2022-06-18
11
2022-06-18
5
25
ORINOKO (73)
2022-06-18
5
25
2022-06-18
3
75
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
13
Kowalczyk Mateusz
bpk
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
CLOONEY (59)
2022-06-18
Łabutka Lena
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Szymanowo
WIHELM (25)
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
2
Machalewska Julia
KS Jumping Events Poznań
ILEX (78)
2022-06-19
2
75
2022-06-19
5
25
Mudry Aleksandra
KJ Bachmat Wrocław
HEDORA (68)
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
9
2022-06-19
14
2022-06-19
9
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
CYPRYS (46)
2022-06-18
9
2022-06-18
16
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
KREZUS (47)
2022-06-18
3
50
2022-06-18
11
Nowaczyk Liliana
bpk
MELANIE (79)
2022-06-19
2
2022-06-19
4
Nowaczyk Vanessa
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Przybyszewo przy WSMiZ w Lesznie
2022-06-18
9
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
4
25
2022-06-19
Palacz Oliwia
KS SYDOW Riding Team
2022-06-18
13
2022-06-18
8
2022-06-19
4
50
2022-06-19
2
125
Polaszek Robert
JKS Przybyszewo przy WSMiZ w Lesznie
DORO-S (44)
2022-06-19
1
2022-06-19
7
Przybyła Agata
KS SYDOW Riding Team
2022-06-19
2
2022-06-19
1
Robak Wiktoria
JKS w Jaroszówce
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
7
2022-06-19
1
2022-06-19
11
Rogowski Waldemar
Fundacja Stajnia Ludwiczak
CHAKANN (36)
2022-06-18
5
2022-06-18
5
2022-06-19
1
2022-06-19
1
CHACLIN (37)
2022-06-18
9
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-19
1
2022-06-19
1
2022-06-18
14
2022-06-18
9
2022-06-19
7
2022-06-19
6
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-19
1
2022-06-19
1
Sołtysiak Zuzanna
NF Championsud
2022-06-19
5
2022-06-19
2
2022-06-19
Sydow Natalia
KS SYDOW Riding Team
2022-06-18
4
25
2022-06-18
4
50
2022-06-19
1
150
2022-06-19
1
175
2022-06-18
6
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
2
100
2022-06-19
Szczepańska-Kalak Małgorzata
Klub Jeździecki J.J. Darboven
TAURUS (3)
2022-06-18
2
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
1
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
2
Szymańska Julia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
1
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro Handel Śrem
2022-06-19
10
2022-06-19
11
Walentyn Agnieszka
KJ Sokół Damasławek
FADO (50)
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
1
Wesołowska Iga
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2022-06-18
8
2022-06-18
Wieliczko Daniel
KJ Pobet Kurowice
2022-06-19
6
2022-06-19
6
Wiśniewska Adrianna
St. Rodan Club
2022-06-18
2022-06-18
10
2022-06-19
1
2022-06-19
14
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
15
2022-06-19
1
2022-06-19
5
25
2022-06-18
11
2022-06-18
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
10
Włodarczak Eliza
Bpk
MAJKA (55)
2022-06-19
7
2022-06-19
7
Włodarczak Klaudia
BPK
2022-06-19
2022-06-19
5
2022-06-19
3
Zabłocka Hanna
KS SYDOW Riding Team
CAMELEO (67)
2022-06-18
1
2022-06-18
1

Number of Riders: 46

Number of Horses: 58

The sum of prizes: 1 650.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl