Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO DiM-B
HZO DiM+HZR 11-13 luty 2022
Leszno, 11-13 luty 2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
33 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-21 11:43:00
2022-01-20 22:43:31
Lena Kosicka ETNA
  • 2x 12/P/DK na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 17/P/DK zwykły 238.2.1
32 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-21 11:42:40
2022-01-20 10:53:00
Natalia Wymysłowska KRISTIANO GL
  • 1x 11/L/DK na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 16/L/DK dokładności 238.1.1
31 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-21 11:42:31
2022-01-19 21:49:58
Urszula Piontek JOLY'S GELLA
  • 1x 3/70 cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/80 cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
30 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-21 11:42:28
2022-01-19 21:45:51
Barbara Piontek JOLY'S GELLA
  • 1x 3/70 cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/80 cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
29 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-21 11:42:26
2022-01-19 21:44:48
Barbara Piontek RHIANNA S
  • 1x 7/110 cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/120 cm/zwykły 238.2.1
28 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-21 11:42:25
2022-01-19 21:43:55
Barbara Piontek JAMAICA W
  • 1x 7/110 cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/120 cm/zwykły 238.2.1
27 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-19 10:42:22
2022-01-19 08:23:23
Alan Miechowicz NITROX
  • 1x 13/N/DK na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 14/C/DK na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 19/C/DK zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 37/130/135 cm/Finał Rundy Juniorskiej i Młodzieżwej 130/135 cm zwykły z rozgr. Art.238.2.2
26 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-19 10:42:15
2022-01-19 08:20:15
Alan Miechowicz CARTAGO M
  • 1x 12/P/DK na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 13/N/DK na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 18/N/DK zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/DK zwykły 238.2.1
25 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-19 10:42:08
2022-01-18 21:50:38
Igor Brzeziński SAPHIRA VAN DE MAALDERIJ
  • 2x 3/70 cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/80 cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 22/70 cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 23/80 cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 31/85 cm/Finał gr. A-2 85cm dwufazowy 274.2.5
24 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-19 10:42:01
2022-01-18 21:45:57
Igor Brzeziński FENIKS
  • 1x 2/60 cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/70 cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x 21/60 cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 22/70 cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 30/70 cm/Finał gr. A-1 70cm dwufazowy 274.2.5
23 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-19 10:39:43
2022-01-18 21:42:50
Weronika Wąsowska HELLIA TG
  • 2x 10/LL/DK na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 11/L/DK na styl jeźdźca
  • 2x 15/LL/DK dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x 16/L/DK dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x 39/80/90/100/110/120 cm/wzrast. st. trud. art. 269.1.5 zwykły dla kuców i dużych koni
22 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-21 11:42:18
2022-01-18 14:07:18
Lea Frey VOODOO
  • 1x 12/P/DK na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 13/N/DK na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 18/N/DK zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 39/80/90/100/110/120 cm/wzrast. st. trud. art. 269.1.5 zwykły dla kuców i dużych koni
21 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-19 10:39:10
2022-01-18 14:07:02
Zuzanna Kuczerawy URACA II
  • 1x 7/110 cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/120 cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/DK zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 35/110/115 cm/Finał Rundy Młodzik na DK i Rundy Junior Młodszy 110/115 cm zwykły z rozgrywką Art.:238.2.2
20 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-19 10:39:03
2022-01-18 14:01:57
Gabriela Ratajska LYJANOS V/D HEES Z
  • 2x 11/L/DK na styl jeźdźca
  • 2x 16/L/DK dokładności 238.1.1
19 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-19 10:38:34
2022-01-18 14:00:54
Lena Janiszewska PRIDE OF BALLYMORE
  • 1x 5/90 cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/100 cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 2x 25/100 cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 33/105 cm/Finał grupy D bis 105cm zwykły z rozgrywką Art.238.2.2
18 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-19 10:38:28
2022-01-18 13:59:53
Lena Janiszewska CONWAY H
  • 2x 12/P/DK na styl jeźdźca
17 ACCEPTED 2022-01-21 11:40:34
2022-01-16 22:05:39
Nicole Pluskota SKY LIGHT AMIGO
  • 1x 5/90 cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 6/100 cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 33/105 cm/Finał grupy D bis 105cm zwykły z rozgrywką Art.238.2.2
16 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-18 10:05:51
2022-01-16 21:14:46
Agata Buczek ROMANYRIVER HEAVENLY SECRET
  • 1x 4/80 cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/90 cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 2x 24/90 cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 32/95 cm/Finał gr. C 95cm dwufazowy 274.2.5
15 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-18 10:05:00
2022-01-16 21:14:01
Agata Stasiak FENIKS
  • 1x 3/70 cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/80 cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
14 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-18 10:04:41
2022-01-16 18:21:05
Olivia Czaplińska PRINCESKA
  • 1x 20/50 cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 21/60 cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 22/70 cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 30/70 cm/Finał gr. A-1 70cm dwufazowy 274.2.5
  • 1x 38/50/60/70 cm/dokładności art.238.1.1
13 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-18 10:04:18
2022-01-16 18:15:05
Nikodem Gryciak G’MEDYK
  • 2x 23/80 cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 24/90 cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 31/85 cm/Finał gr. A-2 85cm dwufazowy 274.2.5
12 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-18 10:03:55
2022-01-16 18:11:29
Hanna Kuczkowiak FALCO
  • 1x 24/90 cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 25/100 cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 33/105 cm/Finał grupy D bis 105cm zwykły z rozgrywką Art.238.2.2
11 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-17 09:13:05
2022-01-16 18:10:34
Laura Brzozowska KIDNEY
  • 1x 22/70 cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 23/80 cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 31/85 cm/Finał gr. A-2 85cm dwufazowy 274.2.5
10 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-16 12:49:41
2022-01-15 17:52:11
Milena Sołtysiak CZART
  • 2x 11/L/DK na styl jeźdźca
  • 2x 16/L/DK dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x 39/80/90/100/110/120 cm/wzrast. st. trud. art. 269.1.5 zwykły dla kuców i dużych koni
9 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-16 12:49:38
2022-01-15 17:50:18
Milena Sołtysiak LARRON'S SON
  • 1x 11/L/DK na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 12/P/DK na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 16/L/DK dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x 17/P/DK zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 35/110/115 cm/Finał Rundy Młodzik na DK i Rundy Junior Młodszy 110/115 cm zwykły z rozgrywką Art.:238.2.2
8 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-15 12:27:40
2022-01-15 10:51:09
Mikołaj Kaczmarek MOJA GWIAZDA
  • 1x 7/110 cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/120 cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 26/110 cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 34/120 cm/Grand Prix D i E 120 cm zwykły z rozgrywką Art.:238.2.2
7 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-13 10:17:46
2022-01-13 08:24:34
Antoni Nowak PASCAL JAN-PON
  • 1x 2/60 cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/70 cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x 21/60 cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 22/70 cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 30/70 cm/Finał gr. A-1 70cm dwufazowy 274.2.5
6 ACCEPTED 2022-01-21 11:40:13
2022-01-13 08:23:55
Nadia Zwolinska CASKADA
  • 1x 2/60 cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x 3/70 cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x 21/60 cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 22/70 cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 30/70 cm/Finał gr. A-1 70cm dwufazowy 274.2.5
5 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2022-01-13 10:17:12
2022-01-13 08:23:18
Kornelia Koźlik QUANDO N
  • 1x 11/L/DK na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 12/P/DK na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 16/L/DK dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x 17/P/DK zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 35/110/115 cm/Finał Rundy Młodzik na DK i Rundy Junior Młodszy 110/115 cm zwykły z rozgrywką Art.:238.2.2
4 ACCEPTED 2022-01-21 11:39:50
2022-01-13 08:22:31
Olga Karasińska BIRKUT
  • 1x 11/L/DK na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 12/P/DK na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 16/L/DK dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x 17/P/DK zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 35/110/115 cm/Finał Rundy Młodzik na DK i Rundy Junior Młodszy 110/115 cm zwykły z rozgrywką Art.:238.2.2
3 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 10:25:03
2022-01-12 12:44:45
Nina Sućko TASIEMKA
  • 2x 7/110 cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 26/110 cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 33/105 cm/Finał grupy D bis 105cm zwykły z rozgrywką Art.238.2.2
2 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 10:25:13
2022-01-12 12:43:47
Nina Sućko CORMITELLO
  • 1x 12/P/DK na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 13/N/DK na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 17/P/DK zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/DK zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 35/110/115 cm/Finał Rundy Młodzik na DK i Rundy Junior Młodszy 110/115 cm zwykły z rozgrywką Art.:238.2.2
1 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 10:25:33
2022-01-11 21:19:31
Antonina Jankowiak ORLANDO
  • 1x 24/90 cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 25/100 cm/na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 33/105 cm/Finał grupy D bis 105cm zwykły z rozgrywką Art.238.2.2
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Brzeziński Igor JKS Melloni Horses
2011 (Mł.)
O058087
2. Brzozowska Laura JKS AMICO Mołdawin
2012 (Mł.)
O062623
3. Buczek Agata KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2009 (JM.)
O064901
4. Czaplińska Olivia JKS AMICO Mołdawin
2012 (Mł.)
0000
5. Frey Lea JKS Melloni Horses
2002 (MJ.)
O038627
6. Gryciak Nikodem Jks AMICO Mołdawin
2010 (JM.)
O059112
7. Janiszewska Lena JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2009 (JM.)
O049333
8. Jankowiak Antonina bpk
2010 (JM.)
O057482
9. Jasikowska Sandra JKS Melloni Horses
2007 (JM.)
Brak
10. Kaczmarek Mikołaj St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2003 (MJ.)
O033282
11. Karasińska Olga Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
2008 (JM.)
O053837
12. Kosicka Lena KS Centaurus
2006 (J.)
O048818
13. Koźlik Kornelia Ukj karmen nieklonice
2007 (JM.)
O048154
14. Kreutzer Andrea KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
S
O026825
15. Kuczerawy Zuzanna KJ Platan
2010 (JM.)
O056534
16. Kuczkowiak Hanna BPK zachpom
2007 (JM.)
0000
17. Mencel Julia KJ Ślęża
2008 (JM.)
O067254
18. Miechowicz Alan JKS Melloni Horses
2004 (J.)
O036466
19. Nowak Antoni UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2012 (Mł.)
O062186
20. Piontek Barbara RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2008 (JM.)
O044519
21. Piontek Urszula RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2011 (Mł.)
O059537
22. Pluskota Nicole JUKS Abakus
2008 (JM.)
O061350
23. Ratajska Gabriela JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
2005 (J.)
O036019
24. Sergiel Hanna Klub Jeździecki Lansada
2006 (J.)
O047012
25. Sołtysiak Milena Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
2007 (JM.)
O052916
26. Stasiak Agata KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2009 (JM.)
O049263
27. Sućko Nina KS Jumping Events Poznań
2008 (JM.)
O052615
K026539
28. Wąsowska Weronika JKS Melloni Horses
2007 (JM.)
O059111
29. Wymysłowska Natalia KJ Ślęża
2021 (Mł.)
O043566
30. Zaleska Aleksandra KJ Ślęża
2010 (JM.)
O065029
31. Zblewski Kamil UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
S
O013654
32. Zwolinska Nadia UKJ Karmen Niekłonice
2011 (Mł.)
O064272
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

BAILANDO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach siwa/167 F: Lotos
M: Biografia
brak 616007670020114
2.

BIRKUT M (AA) POL 2015 wałach siwa/169 F: Dżihad m
M: Birma m / Hannibal m
K027683 616006590024415
3.

CARTAGO M HOLSZTYN GER 2013 wałach gniada/166 F: Centurion
M: Wichita
K029404 DE 421000010613
4.

CASCOR OLD POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: nz
M: nz
brak DE433330982910
5.

CASKADA KUC POL 2007 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc: F: Nn
M: Nn
K026979 616999640096107
6.

CONWAY H WESTF GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Any Way / Arpeggio
K031075 DE4414107577312
7.

CORMITELLO HOL GER 2013 wałach kara/165 F: Cormint / Calido I
M: Rio II / Contender
K023660 DE421000173313
8.

CZART SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Farmer / Rovetto
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus BWP
K022723 616009640004413
9.

ELEAR Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 wałach gniada/176 F: Solaris
M: Ella Fama
K028864 6160095201067
10.

ETNA HAN GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Romina Rose / Legal Legend
K022302 DE431312366312
11.

FALCO KUC POL 2014 wałach siwa/147 F: Tupet
M: Felina
0000 000
12.

FENIKS KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/135 F: Brak
M: Brak
K026409 616999600301113
13.

FENIKS KUC POL 2007 wałach gniada/131 F: Very Top
M: Frida
K029061 013640016607
14.

G’MEDYK KUC POL 2010 wałach srokata/138 F: Apel
M: Gwiazdka / Eufrat
K020548 616013661480610
15.

GABONA SP POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/165 F: Bolshoi /
M: Gladiola /
K032616 6160096100529
16.

GRUPO PROM VIOX W KWPN POL 2002 wałach gniada/170 F: Kojak / Pit I
M: Petra Faith / Armstrong
K025198 0201826
17.

HELLIA TG WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz gniada/154 F: Number One
M: Helcia
K030609 616007610206917
18.

HENRO SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: If du Reverdy
M: Honorata
K030696 616 009 64 00317 17
19.

INEZA W SP POL 2005 klacz gniada/170 F: Largo/Lascadell
M: Ikona/Inkinatus
K011064 616009680018605
20.

JAMAICA W BWP BEL 2009 klacz kara/162 F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Pamira / Portepee
K030844 056002W00293926
21.

JOLY'S GELLA NEW FOREST PONY BEL 2009 klacz gniada/148 F: Dusty / Nieuwmoeds Patrick
M: Joly's Silke / Priory Prickle
K030365 056011020090147
22.

KIDNEY KUC POL 2004 Klacz gniada/kuc:kuc:13 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K020783 999640119504
23.

KRISTIANO GL WLKP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Cassilio / Cassini l
M: Kobra / Correro
K023579 616007610063713
24.

LARRON'S SON SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/164 F: Larron / Lancer II
M: Gaja / Carry Son
K025843 616009640037712
25.

LYJANOS V/D HEES Z Z POL 2017 wałach gniada/175 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Sissi III / Colman
K032851 056015Z55681417
26.

MOJA GWIAZDA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/157 F: Liberado /
M: Moja Perła /
K020141 616009610217410
27.

NITROX SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Lesotho /Landgraf I
M: Nubira /Cantanis
K011809 616009640067207
28.

ORLANDO Niderlandzki Kuc Sportowy NED 2008 wałach gniada/148 F: Zodiak
M: Amiera van de Trudie's Hoeve
5451/21 528008080241508
29.

PASCAL JAN-PON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:12 F: Durley Hall / Archimedes
M: Pasjonata Amanda /
K026980 616013520072312
30.

PRIDE OF BALLYMORE ISH POL 2015 klacz siwa/148 F: nn /
M: nn /
K028298 372414020041055
31.

PRINCESKA KUC POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/124 F: Porto / Brako
M: Prima / Monti
K030115 616013610106611
32.

QUANDO N DEUTSCHES PFERD POL 2015 Wałach gniada/166 F: Xxx
M: Xxx
K028651 DE 410100398215
33.

QUINELLA MESNIL SP POL 2016 klacz kara/165 F: It's Me Du Mesnil / Narcos II
M: Quinera AK / Quintero
K028994 616009680006516
34.

RHIANNA S WESTF GER 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: PR.H.Rockwell / Rocket Sta
M: Whitney / Weinberg
K028626 DE441411097609
35.

ROMANYRIVER HEAVENLY SECRET KUC POL 2011 wałach kara/141 F: Jackets Pire Dream
M: Heavenly Surprise
K031828 826037011087561
36.

SAPHIRA VAN DE MAALDERIJ KUC POL 2014 klacz siwa/146 F: NN
M: NN
K031388 056022000299886
37.

SKY LIGHT AMIGO ISH POL 2014 wałach gniada/149 F: Amigo B / Heartbreaker
M: Parkroe Lucky Lass / Tynagh Miller
K030349 372414006023115
38.

TASIEMKA KUC POL 2006 klacz ciemnogniada/145 F: Durello Top / Durello
M: Torina / Nando
K030364 POL013640076706
39.

TRYNIDAD SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Markies V
M: Tiffany
K025358 616009600164113
40.

URACA II OLDENBURSKA POL 2010 klacz siwa/174 F: Baloussini
M: Uptown Girl
K018503 2764181817196102
41.

VOODOO WESTFALSKA GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Valeron
M: Tinkabell
K028920 DE441411354112
42.

WILLIE SP POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Cola
M: Wortuna
K022982 616009661492612
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 32

Number of Horses: 42

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl