Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO-B1*
HZO+HZR 25-27 luty 2022
Leszno, 25-27 luty 2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
109 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 13:23:17
2022-02-24 13:23:17
Maria Kaprzyk LUCABOO
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
108 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 22:32:02
2022-02-23 22:30:15
Agnieszka Olszewska INNOCENCE
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12/CC/Grand Prix - zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
107 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 13:41:29
2022-02-23 13:41:08
Marek Wacławik HOLLISTER
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
106 ACCEPTED 2022-02-22 09:00:15
2022-02-22 09:00:15
Maja Siwiak TRACJA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
105 ACCEPTED 2022-02-20 13:36:24
2022-02-18 07:47:46
Mateusz Tyszko POMMELINE VAN'T WELTHOF D'20
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
104 ACCEPTED 2022-02-20 13:36:21
2022-02-18 07:47:14
Mateusz Tyszko GI-GI STAR
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
103 ACCEPTED 2022-02-20 13:36:21
2022-02-18 07:45:57
Mateusz Tyszko CORAZZI
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
102 ACCEPTED 2022-02-20 13:36:17
2022-02-18 07:45:10
Mateusz Tyszko LACRIMA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
101 ACCEPTED 2022-02-20 13:36:17
2022-02-18 07:44:37
Mateusz Tyszko COLE PORTER
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
100 ACCEPTED 2022-02-20 13:33:52
2022-02-17 22:13:10
Marek Wacławik GRUPO PROM ANTRAX Z
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
99 ACCEPTED 2022-02-20 13:33:50
2022-02-17 22:12:43
Marek Wacławik PANJAA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
98 ACCEPTED 2022-02-20 13:36:08
2022-02-17 20:22:25
Adam Goszczyński CHARLTON
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
97 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 10:36:36
2022-02-17 11:51:11
Aniela Kuczeriszka GUCCI
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
96 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 10:36:29
2022-02-17 11:46:22
Kaja Januszkiewicz DIABLO DE CASTELLO
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
95 ACCEPTED 2022-02-19 13:49:22
2022-02-17 11:02:25
Karolina Młodawska GOETHE
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
94 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 16:30:42
2022-02-17 10:48:27
Jarosław Poręba LARVIK
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
93 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 13:41:44
2022-02-17 09:17:50
Waleria Branicka HOLLISTER
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
92 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 10:36:23
2022-02-16 21:41:33
Wiktoria Płuciennik ARONIA
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
91 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 16:30:34
2022-02-16 20:10:25
Sonia Janus SOLERO'S FAIRYTALE K
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
90 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 10:05:02
2022-02-16 18:41:02
Julia Gillmaier RED DREAM PRINCESS
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
89 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 16:30:29
2022-02-16 17:55:19
Maria Michalska ALIOR
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
88 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 10:33:03
2022-02-16 14:18:02
Sylwia Rychlik FLORENTINA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
87 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 16:29:07
2022-02-16 12:54:11
Milena Sołtysiak LARRON'S SON
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
86 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 16:26:40
2022-02-16 12:53:24
Milena Sołtysiak CZART
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
85 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 16:26:36
2022-02-16 12:25:05
Kinga Stańczak-Szulc JANTAR
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
84 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 16:04:55
2022-02-15 21:40:52
Anna Elbl CATINA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
83 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 16:00:16
2022-02-15 21:40:27
Anna Elbl BALTAZAR DU ROUET
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
82 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 15:59:59
2022-02-15 20:36:34
Marek Wacławik MICHA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
81 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 15:59:56
2022-02-15 20:34:46
Marek Wacławik KATHMANDAU
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/CC/Duża Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/CC/Grand Prix - zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
80 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 15:59:21
2022-02-15 19:11:15
Adrianna Pypłacz IXELLE DE FREMIS
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
79 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 15:57:35
2022-02-15 12:56:02
Maximilian Parkitny PASSIER P
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
78 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 15:57:32
2022-02-15 12:55:44
Maximilian Parkitny FERRARI K
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
77 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 15:57:29
2022-02-15 12:55:27
Maximilian Parkitny CRONA LVP Z
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
76 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 15:56:56
2022-02-15 12:55:12
Maximilian Parkitny CAVALIM Z
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
75 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 15:56:31
2022-02-15 11:43:17
Emilia Pietrzak TESTAROSSA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
74 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 15:56:28
2022-02-15 11:42:32
Emilia Pietrzak SEPHORA MZ
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
73 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 15:55:32
2022-02-15 07:55:26
Julia Jabłońska HUGO 176
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
72 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 15:55:30
2022-02-15 07:54:34
Julia Jabłońska PHENOMENON
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
71 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 15:55:08
2022-02-14 16:06:16
Julia Biskup TEKILA-K
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
70 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 15:55:04
2022-02-14 16:06:00
Julia Biskup JAMES B
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
69 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 15:54:58
2022-02-14 16:04:59
Hanna Jachimowicz AVALETTO
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
68 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 15:54:55
2022-02-14 16:04:31
Hanna Jachimowicz CHIVAS DARCO
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
67 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 15:53:01
2022-02-14 14:08:18
Grzegorz Psiuk NAZIR
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
66 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 15:53:31
2022-02-14 09:58:21
Roksana Oczki HIGH FIVE BB Z
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
65 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 15:51:07
2022-02-14 09:43:12
Łukasz Troszczyński ANATEWKA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
64 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 15:51:03
2022-02-14 09:42:39
Łukasz Troszczyński DŻENTELMEN
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
63 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 17:34:08
2022-02-14 09:41:58
Łukasz Troszczyński CLAUDIA
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
62 ACCEPTED 2022-02-18 07:44:59
2022-02-14 08:19:28
Kacper Kostecki VALENTINO RED WINE
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
61 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 15:50:48
2022-02-13 20:42:12
Mikołaj Bajan CARTIER
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
60 ACCEPTED 2022-02-13 20:34:24
2022-02-13 20:26:41
Agata Derda GELESTA
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/CC/Duża Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/CC/Grand Prix - zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
59 ACCEPTED 2022-02-13 20:34:14
2022-02-13 20:26:01
Agata Derda UTASZA
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
58 ACCEPTED 2022-02-13 20:21:09
2022-02-13 20:09:10
Oliwia Klimkiewicz CRIMSON SR Z
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
57 ACCEPTED 2022-02-13 19:59:57
2022-02-13 18:46:09
Dominika Gardas KOMBOY
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
56 ACCEPTED 2022-02-13 19:59:54
2022-02-13 18:45:47
Dominika Gardas QUINTEN VAN'T KEIZERSHOF
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
55 ACCEPTED 2022-02-13 19:59:35
2022-02-13 14:37:43
Nikola Idkowiak ILONA
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
54 ACCEPTED 2022-02-13 19:59:31
2022-02-13 14:37:17
Nikola Idkowiak CALESSA
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
53 ACCEPTED 2022-02-13 19:59:29
2022-02-13 14:36:55
Nikola Idkowiak BLACK & WHITE 3
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
52 ACCEPTED 2022-02-13 19:59:19
2022-02-12 18:10:56
Wiktoria Płuciennik VITAMINE DW Z
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
51 ACCEPTED 2022-02-13 11:49:41
2022-02-12 17:28:25
Julianna Bajońska LOLITA VAN AVERMAET
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
50 ACCEPTED 2022-02-13 11:49:16
2022-02-12 17:26:46
Julianna Bajońska HELLFIRE
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
49 ACCEPTED 2022-02-13 11:48:44
2022-02-12 08:28:16
Joanna Pociecha-Ochab AVE ZAMBESI
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2022-02-13 11:48:36
2022-02-11 22:37:24
Hanna Osieka LEROY P
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
47 ACCEPTED 2022-02-13 11:48:35
2022-02-11 22:36:56
Hanna Osieka DIGISPORT CALLISTA
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 10:12:08
2022-02-11 20:45:33
Michał Hycki MOONSHINE
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
45 ACCEPTED 2022-02-13 11:48:24
2022-02-11 17:07:17
Jakub Krzyżosiak MICHIGAN VAN DE MIZERIK
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2022-02-13 11:48:23
2022-02-11 17:02:35
Jakub Krzyżosiak ILASCHA V&V
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2022-02-13 11:48:21
2022-02-11 16:57:28
Jakub Krzyżosiak BAGHERA
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/CC/Duża Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/CC/Grand Prix - zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
42 ACCEPTED 2022-02-13 11:48:21
2022-02-11 16:56:55
Jakub Krzyżosiak CHAMPION 127
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/CC/Duża Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/CC/Grand Prix - zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
41 ACCEPTED 2022-02-13 11:48:11
2022-02-11 10:57:15
Mściwoj Kiecoń C-ZINA W
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
40 ACCEPTED 2022-02-13 11:48:10
2022-02-11 10:56:48
Mściwoj Kiecoń LUMIERE
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2022-02-13 11:48:08
2022-02-11 10:56:06
Mściwoj Kiecoń CONAYERO NF
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
38 ACCEPTED 2022-02-13 11:48:08
2022-02-11 10:55:35
Mściwoj Kiecoń CLEANY VD KATTEVENNEN Z
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
37 ACCEPTED 2022-02-13 11:48:07
2022-02-11 10:54:54
Mściwoj Kiecoń CICERO
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
36 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 08:54:13
2022-02-10 17:54:07
Dawid Pasek HEYDAY MELLONI
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 08:54:11
2022-02-10 17:52:03
Dawid Pasek AYLEEN D'IVE Z
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
34 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 08:54:03
2022-02-10 10:30:53
Pola Rynowiecka BETTY BALOU 4
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
33 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 08:54:03
2022-02-10 10:30:24
Olaf Rynowiecki CASSIRIANO
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
32 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 10:01:53
2022-02-10 08:51:24
Joanna Pawlak FANTASTIC FRIEDA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2022-02-24 15:56:22
2022-02-10 08:31:45
Jan Kamiński UNKNOWN FLYING OBJECT
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
30 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 10:09:56
2022-02-10 08:31:00
Jan Kamiński JARD
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 08:53:26
2022-02-10 00:06:41
Zuzanna Rogińska NICKY BOY
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
28 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 08:53:07
2022-02-09 21:30:20
Anna Bondziul DAGLEZJA L
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
27 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 08:53:07
2022-02-09 21:26:58
Anna Bondziul BEOWULF
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
26 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 08:52:49
2022-02-09 19:42:23
Kaja Litka LYJABALOU
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
25 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 10:01:20
2022-02-09 13:59:54
Mateusz Kiempa LASSBAN RADOVIX
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
24 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 10:01:27
2022-02-09 13:59:31
Mateusz Kiempa LIBERTINA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
23 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 08:52:11
2022-02-09 13:54:17
Robert Ratajczak JOLLY JUMPER B
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
22 ACCEPTED 2022-02-21 13:25:34
2022-02-09 08:19:26
Zofia Polanek CATALAYA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 08:51:31
2022-02-08 07:22:13
Wiktor Dziemidowicz VIVERDI
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 08:51:30
2022-02-08 07:21:18
Wiktor Dziemidowicz AHMAR SAPHIR
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
19 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 08:51:23
2022-02-07 22:07:24
Monika Matuszewska CALVADOS
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/CC/Duża Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/CC/Grand Prix - zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
18 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 08:51:02
2022-02-07 21:25:15
Agnieszka Olszewska CHAGANO
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 08:51:01
2022-02-07 21:18:23
Agnieszka Olszewska KEY TO FORTUNA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
16 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 22:46:30
2022-02-07 21:17:05
Agnieszka Olszewska IRONMAN
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2022-02-23 22:37:16
2022-02-07 21:15:53
Agnieszka Olszewska JASON VDL
  • 1x 8/CC/Duża Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/CC/Grand Prix - zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
14 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 08:50:57
2022-02-07 12:48:25
Stanisław Przedpełski ANARION D’OZ
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 08:50:56
2022-02-07 12:48:05
Stanisław Przedpełski ESKOBAR
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 08:50:55
2022-02-07 12:47:44
Stanisław Przedpełski WERONA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
11 ACCEPTED 2022-02-18 10:38:14
2022-02-07 12:31:10
Zuzanna Bukowska UCCELLA Z
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 08:50:18
2022-02-05 20:57:51
Kornelia Smura CUSCO
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 08:49:44
2022-02-04 20:17:00
Natalia Brzozowska FINISH
  • 2x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2022-02-04 17:02:40
2022-02-04 16:32:48
Julia Pięta NARCOTIQUE TACHOR
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2022-02-04 17:02:35
2022-02-04 16:32:14
Luna Kowalonek SPARKLING ROSE K
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2022-02-04 17:02:29
2022-02-04 16:29:32
Oliwia Budzyńska CALERIME VAN’T HULGENRODE
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2022-02-02 21:20:02
2022-02-01 20:05:15
Julia Gwara EVITA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2022-02-02 21:19:58
2022-01-31 22:50:26
Lena Kosicka ETNA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 15:47:58
2022-01-27 14:35:31
Michalina Krzyżyńska CRISTIANO
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
2 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 15:47:52
2022-01-27 14:35:11
Michalina Krzyżyńska INDIGO R.T
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
1 ACCEPTED 2022-01-25 10:20:36
2022-01-22 10:50:17
Alicja Maślana HIOYALINE
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamczewska Klaudia OSK Michalscy
2004 (J.)
O038231
2. Adamek Iga Zielonogórski KJ Przylep- Lotnisko
2004 (J.)
O037766
3. Arkuszewska Daria KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2006 (J.)
O038210
4. Arndt Gabrysia St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2008 (JM.)
O052288
5. Ast Dominik St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O009826
6. Bajan Mikołaj Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O043637
7. Bajan Zuzanna Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O019287
8. Bajońska Julianna Klub Sportowy Sydow Riding Team
2006 (J.)
O049890
9. Bembenik Olimpia ST.Interhorse
S
O012805
10. Bembenik Olimpia St. Interhorse
S
O012805
11. Biskup Julia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (MJ.)
O030577
12. Bohdan Julia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2007 (JM.)
O048933
13. Bomba Bartosz Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
S
O049461
14. Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020641
15. Borkowska Zuzanna SKJ Barłomino
2005 (J.)
O037996
16. Branicka Waleria St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2003 (MJ.)
O046278
17. Branicka Waleria Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2003 (MJ.)
O046278
18. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
19. Brzozowska Natalia TKJ Garbówek
2010 (JM.)
O059429
20. Budzyńska Oliwia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2008 (JM.)
O055561
21. Bukczyńska Jagoda KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
2005 (J.)
O048579
22. Bukowska Zuzanna Stow. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków
S
O023478
23. Charewicz Monika KS Equita Noak
S
O037445
24. Chruszcz Maja KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2005 (J.)
O045649
25. Cieślak Szymon St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2010 (JM.)
O058683
26. Cieślak Weronika St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2005 (J.)
O055365
27. Derda Agata KJ Michałówka
2005 (J.)
O037759
28. Dowgiałło Anita KJ Bonin
S
O030972
29. Dziemidowicz Wiktor OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O027328
30. Elbl Anna bkp
S
O025336
31. Falkowska Ewelina Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
2005 (J.)
O041596
32. Gardas Dominika JKS FER Więckowice
2001 (MJ.)
O023600
33. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (MJ.)
O033003
10159421
34. Gibowska Helena KS Centaurus
2004 (J.)
O042806
35. Gillmaier Julia KS Gillmaier
S
0024867
36. Gillmaier Laura Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2007 (JM.)
0050580
37. Gonczowska Anna KS Equita Noak
2008 (JM.)
brak
38. Gordzielik Kinga Klub Jeździecki Borycz
2006 (J.)
O052013
39. Gordzielik Tomasz Klub Jeździecki Borycz
2008 (JM.)
O051229
40. Gorzkowska Alicja bpk
2007 (JM.)
O055979
41. Gos Ewelina Stadnina Koni Dębno
S
O013917
42. Goszczyński Adam KS Jumping Events Poznań
2010 (JM.)
O055144
43. Goszczyński Bartosz bpk
S
O000157
44. Grodzka Aleksandra KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2005 (J.)
O060167
45. Gwara Julia KS Centaurus
2004 (J.)
O047350
46. Hybiak Adam St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
S
O037386
47. Hycki Michał Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
S
O012756
48. Idkowiak Nikola KS Idmar Krajkowo
2003 (MJ.)
O048107
49. Jabłońska Julia KS Verso La Natura
2005 (J.)
O033374
50. Jachimowicz Hanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O003957
10060453
51. Jamsheer Anna Pony Jumping Team by Klaudia Olejniczak Pecna
2009 (JM.)
O064152
52. Janus Sonia LKJ przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2004 (J.)
O041054
53. Januszkiewicz Kaja Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2006 (J.)
O049107
54. Jasińska Kinga KS Equita Noak
2008 (JM.)
O056876
55. Jędrachowicz Nina Klub Jeździecki Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O047429
56. Kaliszuk Piotr ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O003487
57. Kaminiarz Małgorzata OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2001 (MJ.)
2512/21EF
58. Kamiński Jan Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
S
O003136
59. Kapała Filip KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O027683
60. Kaprzyk Maria Vanto Jumping Team Mikołów
2004 (J.)
O044736
61. Kasprzak Emilia Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
S
O029187
62. Kiciński Janusz Profil Piła
2020 (Mł.)
.
63. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
64. Kiempa Mateusz St.CSJ Coval Pogórze
S
O007043
65. Kiszkurno Dominika Zielonogórski Klub Jeździecki Przylep-Lotnisko
S
Brak
66. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
67. Klimczak Wiktoria Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (J.)
O042380
68. Klimkiewicz Oliwia St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2004 (J.)
O033535
69. Kolasa Emilia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2008 (JM.)
O062557
70. Kondracka Julia KJ Lansada
2003 (MJ.)
O043059
71. Kościelniak Karolina OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2006 (J.)
O047335
72. Kosicka Lena KS Centaurus
2006 (J.)
O048818
73. Kosmowska Inga KS Jumping Events Poznań
2005 (J.)
O037758
74. Kostecki Kacper Sekcja Jeździecka Turzyn
S
O003146
75. Kostek Laura KS SYDOW Riding Team
S
O030695
76. Kowalonek Luna JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2007 (JM.)
O046625
77. Kreuzinger-Janik Jolantha St. J Baborówko
S
O055012
78. Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O002920
79. Krzyżyńska Michalina KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
2005 (J.)
O038239
80. Kuczeriszka Aniela Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2004 (J.)
O040853
81. Kuczyńska Martyna BPK
2010 (JM.)
O057351
82. Kuflińska Karolina KJ Lansada Milsko
S
O003150
83. Kujawska Sara Zielonogórski Klub Jeździecki Przylep-Lotnisko
2008 (JM.)
Brak
84. Kurzyńska Lena Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
2005 (J.)
O043680
85. Kuś Małgorzata St. J Baborówko
2003 (MJ.)
O033769
86. Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria Zielonogórski KS Equine Sport
S
O027955
87. Lehmann Nina Klub Sportowy Sydow Riding Team
2008 (JM.)
O064222
88. Litka Kaja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (J.)
O042455
89. Maślana Alicja SKJ Leśna Podkowa
S
O022133
10226647
90. Matuszewska Monika KJ Partynice Wrocław
S
O014399
91. Michalska Maria LKJ Abaria Iwno
2007 (JM.)
O047667
92. Michalska Zofia Pony Jumping Team
2007 (JM.)
O055704
93. Mierzwiński Jacek Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
S
O002733
94. Miśkiewicz Anna KJ VOLTA
S
O007369
95. Młodawska Karolina Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
2003 (MJ.)
O036609
96. Moroz Julia KJ Michałówka
2004 (J.)
O056266
97. Nagła Maja St. KJ Stajnia Adamus Rogusko
2010 (JM.)
O054784
98. Niedziela Agnieszka KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2006 (J.)
O051234
99. Nowak Emilia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2003 (MJ.)
O044083
100. Nowak Ewa KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2007 (JM.)
O048881
101. Nowak Wiesław KS Equita Noak
S
O007356
10095511
102. Oczki Roksana Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2003 (MJ.)
O042581
11968/21
103. Oleś Magdalena KJ Picador Wrocław
2002 (MJ.)
O026462
104. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
105. Olszewski Tomasz Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
S
O009837
106. Olszowy Ryszard Klub Jeździecki Lansada
2005 (J.)
O056297
107. Osadkowska Julia KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2008 (JM.)
O061793
108. Osadkowska Lena Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp.zo.o.
2006 (J.)
O061784
109. Osieka Hanna St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O015246
10125704
110. Pałys Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Partynice
2008 (JM.)
O059758
111. Parkitny Maximilian KJ Maximus Kowary
2003 (MJ.)
O027284
112. Pasek Dawid JKS Melloni Horses
S
O007449
113. Pawlak Joanna KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
S
O003134
114. Paździora Oliwia Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2002 (MJ.)
O031639
10174985
115. Pięta Julia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2007 (JM.)
O039010
116. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (MJ.)
O035379
10171142
117. Pietrzak Zofia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2010 (JM.)
O058248
118. Płuciennik Wiktoria KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2009 (JM.)
O055695
119. Pociecha-Ochab Joanna OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O008150
120. Polanek Zofia St.CSJ Coval Pogórze
2004 (J.)
O037296
121. Polanek Zofia SCSJ Coval Pogórze
2004 (J.)
O037296
122. Poręba Jarosław KJ Maximus Kowary
2021 (Mł.)
O000520
123. Przedpełski Stanisław St. Warszawski KJ
S
O001821
10025825
124. Przybylska Sylwana KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2007 (JM.)
O064669
125. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
S
O001094
126. Pypłacz Adrianna Klub Jeździecki LAREDO
2008 (JM.)
O057475
127. Rajnert Jacek Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
2005 (J.)
O054410
128. Rajnert Kamil Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
O000801
129. Ratajczak Robert JKS FER Więckowice
S
O002297
130. Reinhold Julia KJ Lansada Milsko
S
O012924
131. Rogińska Zuzanna KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O010033
132. Rybarczyk Julia KJ Michałów
2006 (J.)
O053483
133. Rychlik Sylwia St. J Baborówko
S
O025903
134. Rychlik Sylwia St. J Baborówko
S
O025903
135. Rynowiecka Pola KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2008 (JM.)
O044812
136. Rynowiecki Olaf KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2006 (J.)
O041140
137. Sergiel Hanna Klub Jeździecki Lansada
2006 (J.)
O047012
138. Siwek Wojciech KS Equita Noak
S
O060838
139. Siwiak Maja bpk
2003 (MJ.)
O042186
140. Skrzyczyński Filip Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2007 (JM.)
O054042
141. Skrzypkowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2001 (MJ.)
O043645
142. Smura Kornelia KS Jumping Events Poznań
2005 (J.)
O040169
143. Sołtysiak Milena Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
2007 (JM.)
O052916
144. Społowicz Zuzanna KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O036095
145. Stańczak-Szulc Kinga Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
S
O033679
146. Stawińska Amelia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2002 (MJ.)
O038260
147. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
148. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
149. Urbaniak Hanna OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2004 (J.)
O051925
150. Urbaniak Patrycja KJ Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O047431
151. Wacławik Marek Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
S
O002899
10073039
152. Warszawski Paweł St. J Baborówko
S
O001113
153. Wieczorek Pauline LKS Dragon Nowielice
2002 (MJ.)
O025065
154. Wiraszka J'02 Jakub LKS Stragona
2002 (MJ.)
O045579
155. Wójcik Renata KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O004016
156. Wolniewicz Dominika St. KJ Stajnia Adamus
2006 (J.)
O047055
157. Wrzosek Matylda Olga KS Jumping Events Poznań
2003 (MJ.)
O028074
10154391
158. Wysoczańska Nina KJ Michałówka
2008 (JM.)
O048850
159. Zapała Angelika KJ Mszana Górna
S
O022515
160. Zawadka Joanna KJ Picador Dziuplina
2004 (J.)
O034429
161. Zielonka Maja brak
2001 (MJ.)
O038977
162. Ziętkiewicz Karolina KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2006 (J.)
O060465
163. Żołądkiewicz Maciej KJ Bonin
S
O025075
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

57

AHMAR SAPHIR SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Torado II / It's Morado
M: Alisha H / Acord II
K017828 616009670104510
2.

171

ALANCAS TRAKEŃSKA POL 2016 wałach kara/170 F: Casanova
M: Alana
1 616003010082516
3.

127

ALIOR ... POL 2014 wałach gniada/... F: Corriano's Ass
M: Alzacjw
K025292 616009610075614
4.

170

ALL NIGHT TRK. POL 2017 ogier gniada/168 F: Asago
M: Alana / Agar
K031770 616003010085917
5.

307

ALUSITA SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/170 F: Carolus I / Carolus
M: Argentyna / Biskwit
K025337 616009610106414
6.

247

AMILUNA CENTO ŁOTEWSKA POL 2012 klacz siwa/168 F: Antonino /
M: Carera /
K031803 LV001000003212
7.

52

ANARION D’OZ SF FRA 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Kannan
M: Tiwele D’Oz / Calvaro
K019753 25000110424492E
8.

105

ANATEWKA SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/169 F: Wizzero WV / Indoctro
M: Antiqua / Quidam De Revel
K026925 616009510237914
9.

356

ANDRONIK SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/167 F: Emir R /Colman
M: Annapurna / Phin Phin
K028741 616009510153416
10.

150

ARES KUC CONNEMARA POL 2000 ogier gniada/kuc:- F: Fort Doolin / Rory Rudah
M: Antalya Bordei / O'Brien Du Chesnay
K021942 POL013670000900
11.

281

ARISTO AZ SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Artemida / Reval
K016356 616009600307410
12.

142

ARONIA Oldenburski Koń Skokowy POL 2007 klacz siwa/167 F: ARGENTINUS
M: FANTAZJA
K012502 1040Z68
13.

219

ASSADUR MŁP POL 2007 wałach gniada/167 F: Dounba / Kaldoun
M: Assunta / Kwartet
K014019 POL006580421507
14.

258

ASTURIA SP POL 2004 klacz siwa/175 F: Avero
M: Algieria
K016217 POL009611114204
15.

257

ATOMIC BOY HOLSZTYN GER 2006 wałach gniada/168 F: Aljano
M: Shakira III
K032311 DE 421000216706
16.

108

AVALETTO WLKP POL 2009 wałach gniada/165 F: Ludwig As / Ludwig Von Bayern
M: Anatomia / Orkisz
K016692 616007610074209
17.

79

AVE ZAMBESI SP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Zambesi
M: Avista / Elvis
K022977 616009510353411
18.

66

AYLEEN D'IVE Z ZANG BEL 2016 klacz siwa/- F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: My True Blue D'Ive Z / Mr. Blue
K031059 056015Z55791816
19.

359

Baccord OLD GER 2009 wałach Gniada F: Balou Du Rouet
M: Ila 2
DE 418180071009
20.

74

BAGHERA SWB POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Tolero/Heartbreaker
K030144 107CP33
21.

122

BALTAZAR DU ROUET OLD GER 2003 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Cozette Z / Continue
K009763 DE418180010103
22.

168

BANKIER MŁP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Awans / Vis Versa
M: Baszkiria / Emir
K021353 61600653031221
23.

201

BARON SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Laron
M: .
. .
24.

36

BAWARIA SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/166 F: Lotos / Levantos II
M: Babilonia / Jape
K025465 616009670010114
25.

218

BAZILIJUS BH POL 2012 wałach siwa/163 F: Bacardi
M: Modera Sunny / Chalan
K033131 LTU006490044812
26.

327

BELLA CORIANO SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/165 F: Carpediem / Coriano Z
M: Bandukka / Palegro
K025269 616009530264011
27.

61

BEOWULF WESTF POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Corleolord L / Corleograf
M: Birma / Elvis
K030791 DE441411194916
28.

65

BETTY BALOU 4 OLD GER 2003 klacz gniada/167 F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Percy / Pardon
k028809 DE433330163503
29.

83

BLACK & WHITE 3 HOL GER 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Natalie IX / Concerto II
K024330 DE421000268311
30.

186

BRETON SP POL 2005 wałach gniada/mk:158 F: Krater /
M: Brenda /
K020980 POL009610143705
31.

306

BUENO CHICO SP POL 2017 ogier ciemnokasztanowata/172 F: Bijoube /
M: Bretania / Seigon
K030546 616009670084517
32.

254

BULWAR WLKP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quito MB / Boy De La Barre II
M: Bonita / Campari M
K021979 616007600242711
33.

246

C-CHANELLE OLD POL 2009 klacz gniada F: Chekandino / Contender
M: C-Alabama-Kopacz / Avero
K024015 DE433332152309
34.

286

C-LANCASTER HAN POL 2005 wałach ciemnogniada F: Lanselot / Leandro
M: Coma / Atut
K014617 616009670115305
35.

72

C-ZINA W SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Zinedine / Guidam
M: Calgary / Calvaro Z
K028511 616009682018214
36.

43

CALERIME VAN’T HULGENRODE HOLSZTYN GER 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Casall
M: Ostaria I
Brak DE421000048513
37.

84

CALESSA HOL GER 2013 mare bay/168 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Zoom / Landos
K028109 DE421000089713
38.

229

CALGARY OLD POL 2009 wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Quattro's Queen / Quattro B
K021297 DE418180154809
39.

255

CALLY BERRY D’ANGEL WESTFALSKA GER 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Collincor/ Capitan Fire
M: Una/ Numero Uno
K031103 DE 441410538017
40.

56

CALVADOS WESTF GER 2013 wałach gniada F: Sable Rose (Calvados) / Uriel
M: Lancana / Lancer III
K025531 DE441411334213
41.

CAMBIALE Z Z POL 2014 wałach gniada/163 F: CANTURO
M: LUSIONA Z
K028820 056015Z55758314
42.

360

Canbiale Z Z POL 2014 wałach gniada F: CANTURO
M: LUSIONA Z
056015Z55758314
43.

177

CAPRICARE SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/170 F: Stakudo Miralex /
M: -
brak 616009610119817
44.

214

CARDIF Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2010 wałach gniada/176 F: Corvus Z
M: Tre-Ratina Z
K022905 056015Z55688710
45.

102

CARTIER OLD GER 2015 wałach gniada/174 F: Chacomo
M: Lilly Marleen / Leviscal
brak DE 418180307415
46.

353

CASALINA HOL POL 2009 Klacz gniada/167 F: CASALL
M: LEVANTE III/ ALEXIS Z
K016169 DE421000582009
47.

64

CASSIRIANO HOL POL 2014 ogier gniada/167 F: Cassilano / Cassini I
M: Athina / Coriano
K024831 DE421000548214
48.

243

CASUS BELLI NIEM. SPORT. GER 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Casdorff / Casall
M: L-Carisma / Cola
K019423 DE455878144611
49.

15

CATALAYA HAN GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Meerrose RS / Argentinus
K015549 DE431310559609 104WJ09
50.

123

CATINA HOL GER 2010 klacz gniada/168 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Moreen I / Corrado I
K023044 DE421000051810
51.

115

CAVALIM Z ZANG BEL 2014 wałach siwa/166 F: Cavalo Z / Carthago Z
M: Lotus Z / Limbus
K027495 056015Z55725714
52.

310

CENTURIA OLD POL 2015 klacz gniada/173 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Coco Chanel /
K032978 DE433330621415
53.

54

CHAGANO OS POL 2015 wałach siwa/173 F: Ogano Sitte
M: Chacentina
K033645 DE418185019015
54.

325

CHAMANTE Czeski Gorącokrwisty POL 31.0 Klacz siwa/170 F: Cannavaro
M: Chanel
K027061 203009225580714
55.

73

CHAMPION 127 WESTF POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Comme Il Faut / Cornet Obolensky
M: Percy / Pluspunkt
K028530 DE441411328510
56.

163

CHAPMAN NIEM. SPORT. GER 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Claudio's Son / Claudio
M: Baronesse / Barnaul
K024637 DE456570178911
57.

134

CHARLTON KWPN NED 2007 wałach gniada/170 F: Quasimodo Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Zionne / Guidan
K031161 528003000710971
58.

236

CHARLY BLUE 0 POL 2017 wałach siwa/0 F: Chacoon Blue
M: 0
0 056015Z55877417
59.

303

CHATMANS DREAM MARTENDONKERF Z ZANG BEL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Chatman / Corofino
M: Elana Van't Martendonkerf / Diamant De Semilly
K029380 056015Z55736615
60.

107

CHIVAS DARCO SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
K029175 616 009 68 10096 15
61.

154

CHLUBA WLKP POL 2018 klacz gniada/160 F: Number One
M: Chloe
K033281 616007610071918
62.

68

CICERO OLD GER 2015 wałach siwa/168 F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Caprice / Capitol II
K028512 DE418182516515
63.

159

CINDERELLA HOL GER 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Casall /
M: Nele /
brak DE421000077614
64.

32

CLAUDIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Action-Breaker BWP/ Heartbreaker
M: Clarima SR hol./ Clarimo hol.
K022586 616009510253312
65.

69

CLEANY VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 klacz gniada/166 F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Haya vd Kattevennen Z / Heartbreaker
K028510 056015Z55765714
66.

287

COCO CHANELL SP POL 2009 mare chestnut/167 F: Guffi /
M: Classic Lady / Janczar
K014920 616009670117409
67.

223

COCONUT CREAM SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/175 F: La Calidad /
M: Colett / Contendro
K030462 616009670087116
68.

135

COLE PORTER SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/177 F: F-ONE USA EX FARO
M: C DALANDRO-RETTO
K026913 616009510293715
69.

316

COLUMBIA G BAWARSKA POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Chap II
M: Caprice
K029265 DE 481810159816
70.

288

COMODO WESTFALSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/165 F: Concetto
M: Falkenhof's Loreen
K016813 DE 441411199409
71.

70

CONAYERO NF HOL POL 2010 wałach gniada/---------- F: CONNOR
M: TOI TOI SOW
BRAK DE421000095510
72.

244

CORAL SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/166 F: Walor
M: Celesta
K011789 POL009670082006
73.

319

CORAZON NW SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/170 F: Vinginio / Voltaire
M: Cornelia / Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
K031969 616009510033117
74.

137

CORAZZI SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: GRAND SLAM VDL
M: CORNELIA
K029684 616009510151816
75.

322

CORIDA O SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/156 F: Cary / Landor
M: Cela / Faust
K028497 616009610080814
76.

252

CORIETTE SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Cordiano's Ass/Coriano Z
M: Colett / Contendro I
K031076 616009670092314
77.

196

CORNET'S CARINA HAN POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Cornet's Prinz
M: Dera
K029310 DE 431430490916
78.

192

CORRNERO SP POL 2007 wałach siwa/170 F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Camea / Aviano
K014528 616009640109407
79.

88

CRIMSON SR Z Z BEL 2010 wałach siwa/162 F: Clearway /
M: L-Classina-I /
K025683 703648
80.

4

CRISTIANO SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/168 F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Cecile / Carlos DZ
K021117 616009670022711
81.

116

CRONA LVP Z ZANG BEL 2011 klacz siwa/166 F: Clinton I / Carolus I
M: Ramona / Cardino
K026033 056015Z55696711
82.

278

CROS SP POL 2017 wałach kara/175 F: It's me du Mesnil
M: Sir Neel
brak 616098200272244
83.

289

CUIDAMME SP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada// F: VANDAMME
M: CENTURIA
K015685 POL009610227108
84.

49

CUSCO HOL GER 2016 ogier gniada/165 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Zaida / Casini II / Capitol
K029389 DE421000003016
85.

211

CYGNI Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: Fly To The Stars
M: Czarda Blue
K027799 170/2010
86.

195

CZACZA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Tanos / Cantanis
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
K020990 616009640007812
87.

125

CZART SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Farmer / Rovetto
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus BWP
K022723 616009640004413
88.

62

DAGLEZJA L SP POL 2015 klacz kara/173 F: Graff stepp
M: Dolores L
K030239 616099610034215
89.

326

DARK CHERRY SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/172 F: Cherry Cordial /
M: Dalia Z /
K017336 POL666
90.

357

DELICIEUX M SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Contendor
M: Duola / Omen
K024584 616009690054513
91.

215

DELMONTE KWPN NED 2008 klacz skarogniada/161 F: Tangelo cen de zuuthoeve
M: Zamdoria
Brak 528003000804633
92.

143

DIABLO DE CASTELLO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Dancing Queen
K024084 POL009640053708
93.

235

DIADEM MELLONI HOL POL 2017 ogier gniada/0 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Zalza / Con Air
K032883 DE421000703217
94.

291

DIADEMA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/172 F: CONTENDRO I
M: DIARADA
K032933 616009600053516
95.

203

DIAMOND W SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor / Kannan
M: Dykcja / Cordial
K027197 6160096670043415
96.

304

DIGGY DEX FOR FUN Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2014 wałach kara/183 F: Dominator 2000 Z
M: Jaconda De Laubr
- 056015Z55542416
97.

77

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HAN GER 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Erle / Espri
K013928 DE431310044907
98.

194

DIVA -W HOL GER 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Latour VDM / Darco
M: Cassandra / Cachas
K031429 DE431436918816
99.

169

DOLFUS M (AA) POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Fusion du Defey xo
M: Dolce Vita m/Veloce de Favi xo
K028443 616009690065415
100.

238

DROSERA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Emar / Maram
M: Dracena / Mariot
K018370 616009610138910
101.

251

DUC 123 Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2018 ogier kara/176 F: Dominator 2000 Z
M: Cantalouppe Second Life Z
1234 056015255569018
102.

104

DŻENTELMEN SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Elvaro KWPN / Calvaro Z
M: Dżinger xx / Grand Presidium
K026914 616009510236815
103.

200

E-PRINCESS MARIE Z SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/. F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Princessa / Cassini I
K030714 056015Z55368117
104.

51

ESKOBAR SP POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Messenger / Montender
M: Espina / Vis Versa
K027665 616009580271214
105.

41

ETNA HAN GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Romina Rose / Legal Legend
K022302 DE431312366312
106.

42

EVITA SP POL 05.04.2014 klacz gniada/164 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Emocja / Le Voltaire
K029398 616009610072414
107.

271

EXCELLENT CENTO SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/169 F: Alczento
M: Ellen
K032936 616009520034917
108.

25

FANTASTIC FRIEDA HAN GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Pirola / Pinkus
K018041 DE431314001909
109.

292

FERGIE S SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/. F: George Z /
M: Federica S / Concert
K030676 616009520048417
110.

117

FERRARI K KWPN NED 2010 wałach gniada/164 F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Wikita K / Corland
K017815 528003201005693
111.

48

FINISH SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Imequyl/Luron
M: Falanga/Fanimo
K024999 616009591022814
112.

141

FLORENTINA WLKP POL 2008 klacz gniada/166 F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Florencja / Contender Son
K019539 POL007610179708
113.

184

FOR FUTURE . POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: .
M: .
brak DE456560522917
114.

294

GARCIA HAFLINGER GER 2007 klacz izabelowata/kuc:- F: Baumeister / Barrique
M: Gismo / Andrit
K025983 643131370
115.

90

GELESTA KWPN NED 2011 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Belesta / Quidam De Revel
K028819 528003201108682
116.

138

GI-GI STAR SP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: E-Star
M: Gejsza L
K030765 616 009 54 00726 15
117.

301

GINO BOY N DRP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Gino Brown N / Nebo General Pride
M: Alicia N / Highway N
K030760 DE422220060813
118.

131

GOETHE SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/165 F: Ulco / Voltaire
M: Grease / Graf Top
K020101 POL009670011609
119.

213

GOLAN SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Analog / Lando
M: Gobi / Banita
K029367 616009540027015
120.

185

GOLDY VDL KWPN NED 2011 klacz siwa/165 F: Wittinger VDL
M: Kimberly II
brak 528003201108650
121.

320

GORNET OBOLENSKY I SP POL 2018 ogier siwa/172 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Gwiazda Collestusa
K033330 616009610055418
122.

176

GOUVERNEUR KWPN POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: SIR SCANDIC
M: SAMBERINA/WILAWANDER
K021346 528003201105042
123.

182

GRACJA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/162 F: Chacco Fly
M: Gold Marie
K024801 616009640050312
124.

205

GRAF VON GUARDAVAL PP HAN POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Graf Top / Graf Grannus
M: Genia / Grannus
K022354 DE431317247912
125.

230

GRANDO SP POL 2007 wałach siwa/- F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Georgika / Kastet
K011056 11421
126.

155

GRECJA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Coriano’s Ass
M: Grenlandia
K028140 616009610074514
127.

133

GRUPO PROM ANTRAX Z ZANG BEL 2009 klacz gniada/166 F: Bariton P/ Darco
M: Sky/ Quick Star
K023183 056015Z55803509
128.

144

GUCCI KWPN NED 2011 mare dark bay/163 F: Flamenco de Semilly
M: Boderna B
K018947 528003201111006
129.

318

HATTERIA II M (AA) POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada F: Huzar m / Jalienny
M: Hatta II m / Grey m
K023985 616006580415613
130.

234

HEAVENLY HERA HAN GER 2014 klacz siwa/165 F: Companiero /
M: Hanna / Sable Rose
K029730 276431436925914
131.

80

HELLFIRE Polski Koń Szlachetny POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/171 F: Hippica Koh-J-Noor
M: Hewelia
K029167 A0004904S
132.

245

HERA SP POL 2003 klacz gniada/160 F: Turbud Quirinus /
M: Hola / Cezar
K018183 POL013640008303
133.

67

HEYDAY MELLONI HOL POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Cascadello
M: .
K029813 DE421000604215
134.

6

HIGH FIVE BB Z ZANG NED 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Zinidi BB / Indorado
K029345 056015Z55776315
135.

40

HIOYALINE KWPN NED 2012 klacz gniada/168 F: Eurocommerce Napels / Carthago
M: Ioyaline / Waterman
K027704 528003201210482
136.

37

HOLLISTER KWPN POL 2012 wałach gniada/172 F: Charisma
M: Ciranka H
K020946 528003201200365
137.

199

HONKER SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/. F: Sorbi'z Tower /
M: Holana / Turbud Quirinus
K025067 616009610015112
138.

174

HORATA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Huzar
M: Horka
K022130 616006590203012
139.

112

HUGO 176 MECKLENBURG POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: -
M: -
- DE427270163616
140.

272

HYPNOSE BELLA SP POL 2015 mare bay/172 F: Salamon
M: Hanela
K032823 616009681020415
141.

198

III PASSA CALIDAD HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2016 klacz siwa/166 F: La Calidad
M: Euforia
brak DE421000708716
142.

75

ILASCHA V&V KWPN POL 2013 klacz gniada/169 F: Zambesi/heartbreaker
M: Elascha
K028942 DE418186666610
143.

85

ILONA KWPN NED 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Dantos HBC / Cantos
M: Coliena / Roven
K024833 528003201305646
144.

241

IN PERSONA WLKP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Tjungske
M: In Shalla
K019038 616007610114011
145.

3

INDIGO R.T KWPN NED 2013 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Uzette / Heartbreaker
K027292 528003201304556
146.

209

INEZA W SP POL 2005 klacz gniada/170 F: Largo/Lascadell
M: Ikona/Inkinatus
K011064 616009680018605
147.

38

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 ogier gniada/- F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Ersina / Indoctro
K023213 528003201303547
148.

39

IRONMAN KWPN NED 2013 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Babalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Alberdine v. Vlaswinkel / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
K024388 528210002969233
149.

208

IRONMAN SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/173 F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Impresja / Glückspilz
K030004 616009610018014
150.

119

IXELLE DE FREMIS SBS BEL 2014 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/164 F: Marius Claudius
M: Fleur De Fremis
K027490 056007000I55513
151.

109

JAMES B KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/169 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Flair-Sina / Campbell VDL
K028271 528003201401902
152.

19

JANNEKE VAN HET LANGWATER BWP BEL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Indoctro /
M: C-sportiva v/h Langwater /
brak 056002W00293460
153.

124

JANTAR SP POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Iskar
M: Jarla/Luron
K018823 POL009690014809
154.

302

JANTAR SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Markies / Guidam
M: Jeżyca / Vilnius
K027549 616009600164213
155.

22

JARD SP POL 2010 wałach ciemnogniada F: Czuwaj / Windwurf
M: Jucznia / Chef Supreme
K016950 616009600109710
156.

12

JASON VDL KWPN NED 2014 ogier siwa/168 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Zafaranta VDL / Diamant De Semmily
K026203 528003201404053
157.

282

JODCASALL A-Z SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/164 F: Cascadello / Casall
M: Joda / Enjoy Plan
K027085 616009600259014
158.

59

JOLLY JUMPER B KWPN NED 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Starpower / Stakkato
M: Ustasia / Damiro
K025617 528003201402754
159.

190

JUSIS SP POL 2006 klacz siwa/167cm F: Spartakus / Spartan
M: Juta / Stelvio
K012573 Pol00966050006
160.

120

KATHMANDAU SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Zinedine / Guidam
M: Kleopatra / Samurai M
K021758 616009510119012
161.

53

KEY TO FORTUNA KWPN POL 2015 ogier ciemnogniada/164 F: Carrera VDL/ Cardento
M: Carisma Fortuna / Quasimodo Z
K027734 528003201508310
162.

314

KING COLLIN Koń Holsztyński POL 2017 wałach gniada/166 F: Kingsroad
M: Catolica
Brak 276020000601101
163.

355

KLAPROS MELLONI 0 POL 2015 klacz siwa/170 F: 0
M: 0
0 528003201504496
164.

224

KLON SP POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/mk:mk:mk:m F: Limit
M: Kleopatra
K022296 616009670125910
165.

87

KOMBOY KWPN NED 2015 wałach kasztanowata/. F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Nandine / Jacorde
K027027 528003201503361
166.

309

KORA SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/172 F: Graf Stepp /
M: Kryza / Colman
K031201 616009610118416
167.

136

LACRIMA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Canabis
M: La Callas Z
K028282 616009510252513
168.

264

LAFAYETTE SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Farmer
M: West
K032440 616009640081613
169.

158

LARA CZESKI KUC POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:141 F: NN
M: Sarka
K023103 203011993083511
170.

126

LARRON'S SON SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/164 F: Larron / Lancer II
M: Gaja / Carry Son
K025843 616009640037712
171.

128

LARVIK SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Flying Dream ex Fapatero Royal K / Zapatero VDL
M: La Coruna / Corland
K030135 616009510235815
172.

17

LASSBAN RADOVIX ISH IRL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Radolin / Monaco
M: Aherlow Vixen / Castle Fox
K012068 4093028 102RD43
173.

358

Laudator F:
M:
A0008632S
174.

78

LEROY P BWP BEL 2011 wałach gniada/160 F: Zandor Z / Zeus
M: Perle Du Ri D'Asse / Grannus
K027730 056002W00300185
175.

231

LIANDROS V/D HEES Z ZANG NED 2017 wałach siwa/174 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Violett / Cardenio
K031720 056015Z55681717
176.

16

LIBERTINA NIEM. SPORT POL 2009 Klacz inna F: Con Sherry
M: Libra
K015406 DE456570285109
177.

232

LIGHTNING TG SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Orient / Biskwit
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
K026180 616009610196112
178.

262

LINTELLO HOL GER 2017 wałach gniada/- F: Lint/ Limbus
M: Faible/Cascadello I
K032101 DE421000173117
179.

81

LOLITA VAN AVERMAET BWP BEL 2011 klacz siwa/175 F: Horion De Libersart / Cardento
M: Tachine Van De Heffinck / Pit
K028392 056002W00298395
180.

321

LOPIK'S APPIE NEW FOREST PONY NED 2005 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Aladin / Molenaar's Golden King
M: Lopik's Willemien / Sweet Wiliam
K022574 528018020051492
181.

265

LORETTA B SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/. F: Otello / Winner
M: Laurine Du Libaire / Diaman De Abbaye
K024894 616009610175013
182.

216

LORIN B WESTF POL 2014 klacz gniada/- F: Che Guevara / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Lora / Lancer III
K026296 DE441411225514
183.

147

LUCABOO HAN GER 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Lord Argentinus /
M: Copita /
K033040 DE431310361413
184.

71

LUMIERE KWPN POL 2016 klacz siwa/---------- F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: GILANDA
BRAK 528003201601586
185.

240

LUVIER VAN DE TJONGERSHOEVE KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: GRAND SLAM VDL
M: KIMBERLY
K029718 52801009610
186.

60

LYJABALOU OLD GER 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Bellissima / Balou Du Rouet
K027154 DE418180238115
187.

226

MACEDONIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz siwa/161 F: Czumak
M: Marfa
K030374 616009610198215
188.

273

MACIERZANKA MŁP POL 2008 klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Nonet / Alegro
M: Mafia / Emetyt
K021381 616006610281708
189.

237

MARILLION WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/178 F: Leonardo
M: Minoga
Brak 616007610002114
190.

250

MASTER EXPRES VDL KWPN POL 2017 ogier ciemnokasztanowata/169 F: Global Expres
M: ...Arezzo VDL
12345 528003201701042
191.

324

MATEO Słowacki Kuc Sportowy POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Monty
M: Kréta
K027060 703002344218313
192.

274

MAX OBOLENSKY GOLD Z ZANG POL 2017 wałach kara/. F: Maestro vd Bisschop / Cornet Obolensky
M: Centuria / Lavendel
K032804 056015Z55557717
193.

239

MERLOT V KWPN POL 2017 wałach siwa/162 F: Jaguar van Paemel
M: Ilayza V
K032062 528003201700370
194.

121

MICHA KWPN NED 2017 wałach siwa/165 F: Glenfiddich VDL / Bacardi VDL
M: Wyander / Odermus R
K032184 528003201701630
195.

76

MICHIGAN VAN DE MIZERIK BWP POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Nabab De Reve
M: Cindy s
K027828 056002w00303294
196.

249

MILANO SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/162 F: Stakudo Miralex
M: Mizuri
1234 616006530000711
197.

222

MOLI MAŁY KOŃ POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/mk:140 F: Martini
M: Czili
brak 616013690028312
198.

284

MONTI HOLSTEINER POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Monte Bellini
M: W-Cira
Nn DE421000187017
199.

30

MOONSHINE Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/163 F: Fly to the stars
M: Madera
K017725 12637
200.

217

MOVIE STAR KWPN POL 2017 ogier gniada/178 F: Chapeau TN / Clearway
M: Epina / Berlin
K031179 528003201703590
201.

45

NARCOTIQUE TACHOR KOŃ BELGIJSKI BEL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Darko
M: Jawel van’t heike
K030243 056-002-W00304470
202.

106

NAZIR SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Farmer / Rovetto
M: Nektaryna / Cabrol
K024802 616009640073414
203.

233

NEFRETETE SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/168 F: Tjungske
M: Nikola
Brak 616009660313816
204.

172

NESTOR S SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Black Jack / Cornet Obolensky
M: Nistria S / Grand de la Cour
K025580 616009520042114
205.

63

NICKY BOY SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/183 F: Johny Boy II / Dolar Du Murrier
M: Nistria S / Grand De La Cour
K019158 616009520030911
206.

207

OCEAN B SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Oceane Du Libaire / Diaman De L'Abbaye
K031576 616009610178317
207.

175

ODESSA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: LANVESTER L EX LANSVESTER L
M: OLIVIA PLUS-S
K028437 616009670038115
208.

227

OMARA Koń Półkrwi Arabskiej POL 2014 klacz siwa/mk:153 F: ABD EL ALLAT
M: ORABIA
K033437 DE 408089028714
209.

317

ONE IN A MILLION BAWARSKA POL 2017 wałach siwa/167 F: Olimpic Star
M: Chamonix
K031325 DE 481810093817
210.

328

ORCHID’S TINKERBELL KUC BEL 2013 klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak 528008130070113
211.

276

OTARIS SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/- F: Lanvester L / Lansing
M: Orena / Lenon L
K030562 A0019975S
212.

20

OTTO VAN HET LANGWATER BWP POL 2014 wałach gniada/176 F: Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve /
M: Jip Van Het Langwater /
brak 056002W00308914
213.

259

P-BIG RED SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Bijou be
M: Pamella
. 616013690030016
214.

212

P-LUSI SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/mk:154 F: Luis
M: Paria
brak 616009570219311
215.

132

PANJAA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Panja / Poet
K024787 A0014891S
216.

118

PASSIER P SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Maaik / Equador
M: Pilgrim Star / Aquamarin
K032442 A0003182S
217.

202

PETIT FUSIL SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Hippica Koh I Noor/Kannan
M: Petunia 4/Favory
K029065 616009670044616 Regiona
218.

111

PHENOMENON BWP BEL 2015 wałach jasnokasztanowata/175 F: Quinto vh Maarlo Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Kablesse of Ballmore / Clinton
K030045 056002W00313546
219.

139

POMMELINE VAN'T WELTHOF D'20 Belgian Warmblood POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Emerald Van't Ruytershof
M: ne Pomme Van't Welthof
K030671 056002W00311951
220.

296

PUMA BIS SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/165 F: Konkret 2 / Kolibri
M: Pumara / Marino
K030520 616009520030415
221.

210

QUINELLA MESNIL SP POL 2016 klacz kara/165 F: It's Me Du Mesnil / Narcos II
M: Quinera AK / Quintero
K028994 616009680006516
222.

86

QUINTEN VAN'T KEIZERSHOF BWP BEL 2016 wałach gniada/. F: Dieu-Merci Van T&L /Toulon
M: Wilke/ Sheyenne De Baugy
K030637 056002W00313323
223.

253

QUINTUS 67 HOL GER 2003 Wałach gniada/168 F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Baroness VIII / Reichsgraf
K022915 DE421000022103
224.

277

QUINTUS JUNIOR HOL POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Nanett I / Corofino I
K028633 DE421000141814
225.

312

RAMATUELLE FDS Belgian Warmblood BEL 2017 klacz kara/168 F: Tangelo van du Zuuthoeve
M: Nut'ella ter Maaighem
K031750 056002W00318123
226.

311

RAMMSTEIN T BWB BEL 2017 ogier gniada/172 F: Diamant De Semilly
M: Cela Vita
K032646 056002W00315979
227.

140

RED DREAM PRINCESS BAWARSKA POL 2012 klacz gniada/168 F: Sir Donnerhall
M: Ronja
K020963 105XO43
228.

315

RED SUNRISE 2 BAWARSKA POL 2011 klacz gniada/169 F: Sir Donnerhall
M: Ronja
KO19701 DE481810058011
229.

297

RENE DE SEMILLY SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/. F: Talent Charboniere
M: Landino
K026685 616009591088913
230.

221

RODRIGO CASSIN WLKP POL 2010 wałach gniada/165 F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Rewia / Majdan
K018536 6160070081610
231.

225

ROSA SORDIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: SWORD
M: ROSA BRENNA
K026939 616009690060114
232.

187

ROSALIE OLD GER 2008 Klacz gniada/170 F: Rush-Hour / Rubicon
M: Cantate / Cassius Clay
K012275 DE433331649308
233.

228

RUFUS VD HEFFINCK BWP BEL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: MJT Nevados S / Calvados Z
M: Nailah VD Heffinck / Kalaska De Semilly
K031263 056002W00316142
234.

283

SACCO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach gniady/170 F: Bankiet
M: Sandy
Brak 616007610124816
235.

308

SAFIAN SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/180 F: Lord Ludger / Ludger
M: Safira / Asyż
K029295 616999682023415
236.

206

SAMARA SP POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Farmer / Rovetto
M: Santina / Lavendel
K027079 616009640018214
237.

113

SEPHORA MZ SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/xx F: Conus B / Cosinus
M: Szuba / Banita
K019670 616009540106911 106AO86
238.

354

SHARAN SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/172 F: Barner / Caretino
M: Shisha / Real Diamond
K025415 616009640059014
239.

290

SIR DIARADO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Sharisma / Charisma 115
K028761 616009600064116
240.

10

SOLERO'S FAIRYTALE K BAYER POL 2010 wałach skarogniada/- F: Samorano
M: Lady Rubma
K029777 DE 481810190910 DE 481810190910
241.

189

SOPLICA SP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Pauillac de Meia Lua / Jalisco B
M: Skadena / Denard
K025161 616009540081811
242.

44

SPARKLING ROSE K TS POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K030623 616098200352225
243.

275

SYIA . POL 2017 klacz ciemnogniada/. F: Numerus
M: Salwa/Grey
K032338 616007610063617
244.

220

TAJNA TS POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Hush Hush / Echo Van't Spieveld
M: Tamiza / Landjonker S
K028979 616999680051716
245.

110

TEKILA-K SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Traviata / Louis
K022297 616009610027612
246.

114

TESTAROSSA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/mk:- F: Pegasus HB / Flemmingh
M: Tigra / Lord Aleksander
K022970 616009670075009
247.

242

TIN-WHISTLE SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/175 F: Lucky Lord Loxgraff II / Landclassic
M: Tamarina / Talent
K025039 616009690121411
248.

153

TOFIX KUC POL 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: MARTELL
M: TOSCA
K015289 POL013660440705
249.

145

TRACJA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Spartacus
M: T Chicatora/ Triple
K022584 616009510253413
250.

11

UCCELLA Z HAN GER 2012 klacz gniada/173 F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
K025699 DE431314306512
251.

256

UDINE SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/164 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K026776 616009610161913
252.

279

ULALA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Magnum vd Bisschop
M: Ulive / Karandasj
- 616009610142916
253.

23

UNKNOWN FLYING OBJECT HAN. POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Uccello / Now or Never M
M: Zita K / Zacharias
K027668 DE 431313308113
254.

89

UTASZA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/161 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K027097 616009610130914
255.

103

VALENTINO RED WINE OLD POL 2013 ogier gniada/170 F: Vagabond De La Pomme / Vigo D'Arsouille
M: Fatima / Castilio
K022876 DE418180227113
256.

248

VAN PERSIE DH Z ZANG BEL 2010 wałach gniada/169 F: Va-Vite / Heartbreaker
M: Annabelle V.D. Rampaarden / Darco
K022055 056015255751910
257.

263

VERDI ALTUS Z RZ ZANG BEL 2017 wałach gniada/- F: Verdi/ Quidam De Revel
M: Emilia IV/ Crrrido
K032105 056015Z5537117
258.

82

VITAMINE DW Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Va-Vite / Heartbreaker
M: Finesse van Paemel / Cicero Z
K024925 106UB10
259.

58

VIVERDI WESTF GER 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Verdi /
M: Ceitara / Castillo
K030464 DE441410847115
260.

50

WERONA SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Lissaro / Colox Cup
M: W-Quenee Top / Cantanis
K029283 616009520056416
261.

280

WHAT'S UP SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/165 F: Castle Rock
M: Wizja / Cedrus
- 616009520030817
262.

260

WHITE PEARL Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2018 klacz siwa/163 F: Quite rubin
M: Whitney
1 DE455550200318
263.

305

WISSA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/166 F: SWORD
M: WIZNA
K013726 616009690137009
264.

352

WODKA-POLKA HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: Candillo / Cassini I
M: Perhaps / Coriander
K011252 DE421000087006
265.

285

WOLF Polski Koń Sportowy (Daw. Sp) POL 2007 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Rubin
M: Wiolina
brak POL 0096616396
266.

204

ZIDAN WLKP. POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Zinedine/Guidam
M: Dera/Harwest
K029231 616007610217515
267.

298

ZISZA'LANKA KWPN POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Zucca
M: Zaphira
919/22 616009670112115
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bajońska Julianna Klub Sportowy Sydow Riding Team
200
100
SUM:
300.00
Biskup Julia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
150
400
320
200
SUM:
1070.00
Bondziul Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
100
SUM:
100.00
Branicka Waleria Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
120
SUM:
120.00
Bukowska Zuzanna Stow. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków
375
SUM:
375.00
Derda Agata KJ Michałówka
195
SUM:
195.00
Gardas Dominika JKS FER Więckowice
130
375
80
40
160
120
SUM:
905.00
Goszczyński Adam KS Jumping Events Poznań
240
SUM:
240.00
Gwara Julia KS Centaurus
10
SUM:
10.00
Hycki Michał Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
40
SUM:
40.00
Idkowiak Nikola KS Idmar Krajkowo
240
100
300
15
80
SUM:
735.00
Jabłońska Julia KS Verso La Natura
40
SUM:
40.00
Jachimowicz Hanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
250
160
SUM:
410.00
Januszkiewicz Kaja Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
10
SUM:
10.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
800
195
80
200
2000
SUM:
3475.00
Kiempa Mateusz St.CSJ Coval Pogórze
150
SUM:
150.00
Kosicka Lena KS Centaurus
40
SUM:
40.00
Kostecki Kacper Sekcja Jeździecka Turzyn
100
SUM:
100.00
Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
625
1600
320
10
SUM:
2555.00
Krzyżyńska Michalina KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
400
250
1280
60
SUM:
1990.00
Kuczeriszka Aniela Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
10
10
SUM:
20.00
Maślana Alicja SKJ Leśna Podkowa
145
130
SUM:
275.00
Matuszewska Monika KJ Partynice Wrocław
120
100
SUM:
220.00
Oczki Roksana Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
10
SUM:
10.00
Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
500
325
SUM:
825.00
Parkitny Maximilian KJ Maximus Kowary
100
625
250
60
640
SUM:
1675.00
Pasek Dawid JKS Melloni Horses
40
80
300
195
60
SUM:
675.00
Pawlak Joanna KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
40
375
SUM:
415.00
Pięta Julia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
145
60
400
SUM:
605.00
Płuciennik Wiktoria KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
300
240
SUM:
540.00
Pociecha-Ochab Joanna OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
160
SUM:
160.00
Poręba Jarosław KJ Maximus Kowary
240
260
SUM:
500.00
Przedpełski Stanisław St. Warszawski KJ
150
195
375
500
10
SUM:
1230.00
Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
250
80
SUM:
330.00
Pypłacz Adrianna Klub Jeździecki LAREDO
10
250
10
SUM:
270.00
Ratajczak Robert JKS FER Więckowice
10
320
SUM:
330.00
Rogińska Zuzanna KJ Młyńska Struga
130
40
SUM:
170.00
Rychlik Sylwia St. J Baborówko
80
SUM:
80.00
Rynowiecki Olaf KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
200
SUM:
200.00
Siwiak Maja bpk
10
SUM:
10.00
Smura Kornelia KS Jumping Events Poznań
10
SUM:
10.00
Sołtysiak Milena Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
40
SUM:
40.00
Stańczak-Szulc Kinga Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
160
250
SUM:
410.00
Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
325
1040
60
SUM:
1425.00
Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
60
10
120
150
200
10
60
SUM:
610.00
Wacławik Marek Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
500
100
60
200
300
100
SUM:
1260.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bajan Mikołaj
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
CARTIER (102)
2022-02-25
2022-02-25
2022-02-26
19
2022-02-26
31
2022-02-27
20
Bajońska Julianna
Klub Sportowy Sydow Riding Team
2022-02-25
14
2022-02-25
37
2022-02-26
2
200
2022-02-26
27
2022-02-27
21
2022-02-25
5
100
2022-02-25
41
2022-02-26
2022-02-27
13
Biskup Julia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
JAMES B (109)
2022-02-25
43
2022-02-25
5
150
2022-02-26
3
400
2022-02-27
7
320
TEKILA-K (110)
2022-02-25
2
200
2022-02-26
25
2022-02-27
24
Bondziul Anna
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
BEOWULF (61)
2022-02-25
35
2022-02-25
40
2022-02-26
23
2022-02-26
18
2022-02-27
27
2022-02-25
12
2022-02-26
5
100
2022-02-27
17
Branicka Waleria
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2022-02-26
15
2022-02-26
43
2022-02-27
6
120
Brzozowska Natalia
TKJ Garbówek
FINISH (48)
2022-02-25
2022-02-26
2022-02-27
Budzyńska Oliwia
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2022-02-25
30
2022-02-25
17
2022-02-26
19
2022-02-26
15
2022-02-27
17
Bukowska Zuzanna
Stow. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków
2022-02-26
21
2022-02-27
1
375
2022-02-27
Derda Agata
KJ Michałówka
UTASZA (89)
2022-02-26
13
2022-02-27
4
195
GELESTA (90)
2022-02-26
2022-02-26
11
2022-02-27
13
Dziemidowicz Wiktor
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2022-02-25
25
2022-02-25
12
2022-02-26
15
2022-02-27
12
VIVERDI (58)
2022-02-25
48
2022-02-26
41
2022-02-27
25
Elbl Anna
bkp
2022-02-25
31
2022-02-26
2022-02-27
12
CATINA (123)
2022-02-25
2022-02-25
23
2022-02-26
14
2022-02-27
12
Gardas Dominika
JKS FER Więckowice
2022-02-25
4
130
2022-02-25
35
2022-02-26
30
2022-02-27
1
375
KOMBOY (87)
2022-02-25
6
80
2022-02-25
8
40
2022-02-26
29
2022-02-26
3
160
2022-02-27
6
120
Gillmaier Julia
KS Gillmaier
2022-02-25
22
2022-02-25
42
2022-02-26
13
Goszczyński Adam
KS Jumping Events Poznań
CHARLTON (134)
2022-02-25
2022-02-25
2022-02-26
20
2022-02-26
26
2022-02-27
3
240
Gwara Julia
KS Centaurus
EVITA (42)
2022-02-25
9
10
2022-02-26
32
2022-02-27
10
Hycki Michał
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2022-02-25
32
2022-02-25
56
2022-02-26
7
40
2022-02-26
39
Idkowiak Nikola
KS Idmar Krajkowo
2022-02-25
3
240
2022-02-25
11
2022-02-26
7
100
2022-02-27
10
CALESSA (84)
2022-02-25
11
2022-02-25
2022-02-26
26
2022-02-26
2022-02-27
21
ILONA (85)
2022-02-25
2
300
2022-02-26
9
15
2022-02-27
8
80
2022-02-26
11
2022-02-27
15
Jabłońska Julia
KS Verso La Natura
2022-02-25
47
2022-02-26
8
40
2022-02-26
HUGO 176 (112)
2022-02-25
36
2022-02-26
10
2022-02-27
20
Jachimowicz Hanna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2022-02-25
1
250
2022-02-25
36
2022-02-26
24
2022-02-27
13
AVALETTO (108)
2022-02-25
3
160
2022-02-25
2022-02-26
33
2022-02-27
Janus Sonia
LKJ przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2022-02-25
46
2022-02-25
23
2022-02-26
42
2022-02-26
23
2022-02-27
Januszkiewicz Kaja
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2022-02-25
12
10
2022-02-26
23
2022-02-27
15
Kamiński Jan
Equikam Sp.z o.o. Zaręby
JARD (22)
2022-02-25
23
2022-02-25
26
2022-02-26
20
2022-02-26
24
2022-02-25
18
2022-02-25
53
2022-02-26
26
2022-02-26
40
Kaprzyk Maria
Vanto Jumping Team Mikołów
LUCABOO (147)
2022-02-25
38
2022-02-25
32
2022-02-26
37
2022-02-27
23
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-02-25
6
200
2022-02-26
9
2022-02-27
5
800
2022-02-25
26
2022-02-26
4
195
2022-02-27
18
LUMIERE (71)
2022-02-25
30
2022-02-26
6
80
2022-02-27
19
2022-02-25
49
2022-02-26
12
2022-02-26
32
2022-02-27
16
Baccord (359)
2022-02-25
15
2022-02-26
6
200
2022-02-27
1
2000
Kiempa Mateusz
St.CSJ Coval Pogórze
2022-02-25
51
2022-02-26
13
2022-02-25
27
2022-02-25
10
2022-02-26
5
150
Klimkiewicz Oliwia
St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2022-02-25
39
2022-02-26
31
2022-02-27
22
Kosicka Lena
KS Centaurus
ETNA (41)
2022-02-25
8
40
2022-02-26
18
2022-02-27
18
Kostecki Kacper
Sekcja Jeździecka Turzyn
2022-02-25
13
2022-02-25
50
2022-02-26
25
2022-02-26
5
100
2022-02-27
16
Kowalonek Luna
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2022-02-25
26
2022-02-25
2022-02-26
29
2022-02-26
2022-02-27
21
Krzyżosiak Jakub
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2022-02-25
2022-02-25
1
625
2022-02-26
2022-02-27
2
1600
BAGHERA (74)
2022-02-25
24
2022-02-25
2022-02-26
13
2022-02-27
8
320
2022-02-26
17
2022-02-25
22
2022-02-25
13
2022-02-26
10
2022-02-27
14
2022-02-25
23
2022-02-25
31
2022-02-26
9
10
2022-02-27
26
Krzyżyńska Michalina
KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
2022-02-25
30
2022-02-25
3
400
2022-02-26
5
250
2022-02-27
3
1280
2022-02-25
7
60
2022-02-25
10
2022-02-26
10
2022-02-27
15
Kuczeriszka Aniela
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
GUCCI (144)
2022-02-25
11
10
2022-02-25
13
10
2022-02-26
35
2022-02-27
Litka Kaja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-02-25
31
2022-02-26
22
2022-02-27
14
Maślana Alicja
SKJ Leśna Podkowa
2022-02-25
3
145
2022-02-26
4
130
2022-02-26
21
2022-02-27
10
Matuszewska Monika
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2022-02-25
6
120
2022-02-25
8
100
2022-02-26
2022-02-27
Michalska Maria
LKJ Abaria Iwno
ALIOR (127)
2022-02-25
40
2022-02-26
Mikołajczyk Eryka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
ERRANTO (55)
2022-02-27
Młodawska Karolina
Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
GOETHE (131)
2022-02-26
28
2022-02-27
11
Oczki Roksana
Kujawsko - Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2022-02-26
2022-02-26
10
10
2022-02-27
20
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2022-02-26
2
500
2022-02-27
2022-02-25
4
325
2022-02-27
IRONMAN (39)
2022-02-25
55
2022-02-26
29
2022-02-27
2022-02-25
25
2022-02-25
28
2022-02-26
17
2022-02-26
19
2022-02-27
CHAGANO (54)
2022-02-25
33
2022-02-25
29
2022-02-26
25
2022-02-27
19
Osieka Hanna
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2022-02-25
16
2022-02-26
15
2022-02-27
17
LEROY P (78)
2022-02-25
18
2022-02-25
13
2022-02-26
16
2022-02-26
14
2022-02-27
14
Parkitny Maximilian
KJ Maximus Kowary
CAVALIM Z (115)
2022-02-25
17
2022-02-26
12
2022-02-27
13
2022-02-25
2022-02-25
7
100
2022-02-26
1
625
2022-02-27
11
FERRARI K (117)
2022-02-25
5
250
2022-02-26
7
60
2022-02-27
6
640
PASSIER P (118)
2022-02-25
27
2022-02-26
28
2022-02-27
16
Pasek Dawid
JKS Melloni Horses
2022-02-25
7
40
2022-02-25
6
80
2022-02-26
2
300
2022-02-27
4
195
2022-02-25
39
2022-02-25
22
2022-02-26
27
2022-02-27
8
60
Pawlak Joanna
KJ Pawlak Equestrian Wroclaw
2022-02-25
7
40
2022-02-25
1
375
2022-02-26
22
Paździora Oliwia
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2022-02-26
12
2022-02-26
38
Pięta Julia
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2022-02-25
3
145
2022-02-25
8
60
2022-02-26
14
2022-02-27
2
400
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2022-02-25
29
2022-02-27
18
2022-02-25
37
2022-02-26
27
2022-02-27
10
Płuciennik Wiktoria
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2022-02-25
2022-02-26
2022-02-27
2
300
ARONIA (142)
2022-02-27
3
240
Pociecha-Ochab Joanna
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2022-02-25
25
2022-02-25
34
2022-02-26
31
2022-02-26
30
2022-02-27
6
160
Polanek Zofia
SCSJ Coval Pogórze
2022-02-25
38
2022-02-25
27
2022-02-26
16
2022-02-26
11
Poręba Jarosław
KJ Maximus Kowary
LARVIK (128)
2022-02-26
3
240
2022-02-27
4
260
Przedpełski Stanisław
St. Warszawski KJ
WERONA (50)
2022-02-25
21
2022-02-25
2022-02-26
24
2022-02-26
2022-02-27
5
150
ESKOBAR (51)
2022-02-25
4
195
2022-02-26
1
375
2022-02-26
2022-02-27
1
500
2022-02-25
2022-02-25
10
10
2022-02-26
32
2022-02-27
23
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team
NAZIR (106)
2022-02-25
1
250
2022-02-25
20
2022-02-26
20
2022-02-27
7
80
Pypłacz Adrianna
Klub Jeździecki LAREDO
2022-02-25
10
10
2022-02-25
20
2022-02-26
1
250
2022-02-26
11
10
2022-02-27
9
Ratajczak Robert
JKS FER Więckowice
2022-02-25
9
10
2022-02-27
3
320
2022-02-26
36
Rogińska Zuzanna
KJ Młyńska Struga
2022-02-25
19
2022-02-25
18
2022-02-26
4
130
2022-02-26
7
40
2022-02-27
Rychlik Sylwia
St. J Baborówko
2022-02-25
15
2022-02-26
6
80
Rynowiecka Pola
KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2022-02-25
Rynowiecki Olaf
KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2022-02-25
19
2022-02-25
19
2022-02-26
2022-02-26
33
2022-02-27
5
200
Siwiak Maja
bpk
TRACJA (145)
2022-02-25
11
10
2022-02-26
34
2022-02-27
Smura Kornelia
KS Jumping Events Poznań
CUSCO (49)
2022-02-25
34
2022-02-25
15
10
2022-02-26
2022-02-26
2022-02-27
12
Sołtysiak Milena
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Robir Chwalęcice
CZART (125)
2022-02-26
30
2022-02-27
9
2022-02-26
8
40
2022-02-27
10
Stańczak-Szulc Kinga
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
JANTAR (124)
2022-02-25
33
2022-02-25
54
2022-02-26
3
160
2022-02-26
1
250
2022-02-27
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
CLAUDIA (32)
2022-02-25
12
2022-02-25
9
2022-02-26
4
325
2022-02-27
4
1040
2022-02-25
20
2022-02-25
45
2022-02-26
28
2022-02-27
22
ANATEWKA (105)
2022-02-25
24
2022-02-25
28
2022-02-26
18
2022-02-27
11
ANDRONIK (356)
2022-02-26
14
2022-02-27
7
60
2022-02-26
17
2022-02-27
19
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2022-02-25
44
2022-02-25
14
2022-02-26
12
2022-02-27
15
LACRIMA (136)
2022-02-25
52
2022-02-25
9
2022-02-26
8
60
2022-02-27
9
CORAZZI (137)
2022-02-25
28
2022-02-25
14
10
2022-02-26
6
120
2022-02-27
5
150
2022-02-25
17
2022-02-25
16
2022-02-26
2
200
2022-02-26
9
10
2022-02-27
7
60
Wacławik Marek
Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
2022-02-25
16
2022-02-25
21
2022-02-26
2022-02-26
2022-02-25
21
2022-02-25
2
500
2022-02-26
8
100
2022-02-27
9
MICHA (121)
2022-02-25
29
2022-02-26
16
2022-02-27
8
60
PANJAA (132)
2022-02-25
2
200
2022-02-26
22
2022-02-27
2
300
2022-02-25
5
100
2022-02-26
21
2022-02-27
14

Number of Riders: 163

Number of Horses: 267

The sum of prizes: 25 155.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl