Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO-B1*
HZO+HZR 18-20 luty 2022
Leszno, 18-20 luty 2022

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
100 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 09:22:29
2022-02-17 09:22:04
Maksymilian Mateja MATSON V
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
99 ACCEPTED 2022-02-16 11:16:46
2022-02-16 11:00:44
Izabela Vinckier CANDY MAN EQUI-FASHION
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
98 ACCEPTED 2022-02-15 12:30:34
2022-02-15 12:26:00
Michael Fritsch DEKA G
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
97 ACCEPTED 2022-02-15 12:31:19
2022-02-15 12:22:21
Michael Fritsch TENYA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
96 ACCEPTED 2022-02-15 12:19:28
2022-02-15 09:29:30
Michael Fritsch CHARTERFLY G
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
95 ACCEPTED 2022-02-13 11:22:00
2022-02-11 11:18:27
Jan Vinckier KANULA
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
94 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 13:50:48
2022-02-11 11:17:38
Jan Vinckier SEVILLA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
93 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 13:48:15
2022-02-11 11:16:38
Izabela Vinckier SALVE
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
92 ACCEPTED 2022-02-10 16:53:12
2022-02-10 16:19:51
Eliza Masny CHEROKEE
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
91 ACCEPTED 2022-02-13 11:39:17
2022-02-10 10:18:38
Joanna Jankowska MISTER KANNAN
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
90 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 18:28:13
2022-02-10 10:17:47
Joanna Jankowska GAMBIT-O
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
89 ACCEPTED 2022-02-10 15:58:10
2022-02-10 08:00:59
Jacek Zagor ELENA STAR Z
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
88 ACCEPTED 2022-02-10 15:58:06
2022-02-10 07:58:01
Jagienka Łukomska STORMY EVE
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
87 ACCEPTED 2022-02-09 21:18:13
2022-02-09 20:57:55
Agnieszka Nowak JAMIRO
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
86 ACCEPTED 2022-02-09 21:18:03
2022-02-09 20:42:48
Kornelia Kokoszyńska AVATAR
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
85 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 08:04:33
2022-02-09 17:55:17
Nadia Ambroziak Q 7
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
84 ACCEPTED 2022-02-09 21:16:48
2022-02-09 15:59:37
Mikołaj Kaczmarek MOJA GWIAZDA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
83 ACCEPTED 2022-02-09 12:20:31
2022-02-09 12:18:22
Hubert Polowczyk M. BLUE'S BOY Z
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
82 ACCEPTED 2022-02-09 12:20:23
2022-02-09 12:15:06
Hubert Polowczyk K' ERMITAGE PREMICES
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
81 ACCEPTED 2022-02-09 12:20:17
2022-02-09 12:13:38
Hubert Polowczyk ALO-VARO P
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
80 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 17:13:18
2022-02-09 12:00:53
Joanna Marciniak DOUBLE DIAMOND ''M"
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/CC/Duża Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12/CC/Grand Prix - zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
79 ACCEPTED 2022-02-09 12:01:23
2022-02-09 11:59:44
Joanna Marciniak DARK PEARL "M"
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
78 ACCEPTED 2022-02-09 12:01:09
2022-02-09 11:42:19
Karolina Heydel CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
77 ACCEPTED 2022-02-09 12:01:02
2022-02-09 10:21:29
Aleksandra Mudry CALANTINO
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/CC/Duża Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/CC/Grand Prix - zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
76 ACCEPTED 2022-02-09 12:00:30
2022-02-08 16:50:32
Jan Dominik Chrzanowski VASHICA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
75 ACCEPTED 2022-02-09 12:00:08
2022-02-08 11:10:27
Natalia Potrzebowska DIARADOS 7
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
74 ACCEPTED 2022-02-09 11:58:37
2022-02-07 19:54:32
Andrzej Głoskowski OLZA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
73 ACCEPTED 2022-02-09 11:58:34
2022-02-07 19:54:13
Andrzej Głoskowski DUCATI
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
72 ACCEPTED 2022-02-09 11:58:30
2022-02-07 18:49:39
Oliwia Palacz OSCAR H D'20
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
71 ACCEPTED 2022-02-09 11:58:26
2022-02-07 18:46:27
Natalia Sydow USTINA
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
70 ACCEPTED 2022-02-09 11:58:22
2022-02-07 18:45:44
Natalia Sydow GIPSY KING - A
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
69 ACCEPTED 2022-02-09 11:58:19
2022-02-07 18:45:17
Natalia Sydow NICO GOLD
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
68 ACCEPTED 2022-02-09 11:58:15
2022-02-07 17:02:16
Marcin Bętkowski FAVORI DE RIVERLAND
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
67 ACCEPTED 2022-02-09 11:57:51
2022-02-07 17:01:38
Marcin Bętkowski V-STAR D'IVE Z
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
66 ACCEPTED 2022-02-09 11:57:48
2022-02-07 17:00:57
Marcin Bętkowski KALISTO P
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
65 ACCEPTED 2022-02-09 11:57:43
2022-02-07 17:00:11
Marcin Bętkowski HINDOCTRO FOMIA
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
64 ACCEPTED 2022-02-09 11:57:39
2022-02-07 16:19:00
Katarzyna Rutkowska CHACCO OLYMPIC
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
63 ACCEPTED 2022-02-09 11:57:34
2022-02-07 16:18:10
Katarzyna Rutkowska CELESTE
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
62 ACCEPTED 2022-02-07 18:00:23
2022-02-07 13:36:34
Jakub Dołhun KOLA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
61 ACCEPTED 2022-02-07 18:00:19
2022-02-07 13:34:20
Jakub Dołhun WESFALIA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
60 ACCEPTED 2022-02-07 17:59:47
2022-02-07 12:59:25
Stanisław Przedpełski BONIEK
  • 2x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
59 ACCEPTED 2022-02-07 17:59:43
2022-02-07 12:42:03
Stanisław Przedpełski COSTA RICA Z
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
58 ACCEPTED 2022-02-07 17:59:33
2022-02-07 11:51:01
Dominika Henzel DAME PROVA Z
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
57 ACCEPTED 2022-02-13 11:39:22
2022-02-07 10:47:35
Dajana Pawlicka RODOS L
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
56 ACCEPTED 2022-02-13 11:39:10
2022-02-07 10:47:18
Dajana Pawlicka NIKI L
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
55 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 14:56:41
2022-02-07 10:46:51
Dajana Pawlicka COME ON UWE
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
54 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 14:55:57
2022-02-07 10:46:07
Dajana Pawlicka CAPPUCCINO
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
53 ACCEPTED 2022-02-07 17:58:41
2022-02-07 07:35:10
Julia Cichecka OLIMPIC LADY
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
52 ACCEPTED 2022-02-07 17:57:05
2022-02-06 20:38:00
Laura Jankowiak EDITT-P
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
51 ACCEPTED 2022-02-07 17:56:53
2022-02-06 16:08:02
Jacek Flisiak CLEVER CHAP
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
50 ACCEPTED 2022-02-16 07:10:56
2022-02-06 12:14:33
Dominika Szotek OSKAR BLUE
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
49 ACCEPTED 2022-02-07 17:56:20
2022-02-05 20:47:14
Tomasz Gałczyński GROGORY
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
48 ACCEPTED 2022-02-07 17:56:17
2022-02-05 20:46:43
Tomasz Gałczyński CHACCO RJT
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
47 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 18:02:16
2022-02-05 20:40:13
Julia Ganowska JORNIAN BLUE F
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2022-02-17 18:03:16
2022-02-05 20:39:30
Julia Ganowska HEROS
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
45 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 08:39:59
2022-02-05 15:35:11
Jan Kurek CONNORO
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 08:40:01
2022-02-05 15:34:28
Jan Kurek DININA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2022-02-11 08:39:59
2022-02-05 15:33:39
Jan Kurek A - KUWEJT
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2022-02-14 18:59:24
2022-02-05 09:52:11
Ewa Macieszczak SECRET WEAPON L
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
41 ACCEPTED 2022-02-07 17:54:39
2022-02-05 09:47:50
Ewa Macieszczak CALOTTA
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
40 ACCEPTED 2022-02-07 17:54:35
2022-02-04 21:39:11
Katarzyna Przezak ATTILA VDF Z
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2022-02-07 17:54:17
2022-02-04 21:38:33
Amelia Gramza HORAYA OMHG
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
38 ACCEPTED 2022-02-07 17:54:14
2022-02-04 21:37:50
Leszek Gramza CASSARIO
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2022-02-07 17:54:09
2022-02-04 21:36:17
Leszek Gramza JACKPOT A
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
36 ACCEPTED 2022-02-07 17:54:07
2022-02-04 21:35:51
Leszek Gramza CLEARROUND
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2022-02-07 17:54:02
2022-02-04 21:35:17
Zuzanna Kucharska PRIMA-DONA VAN HET VOORTVELD
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2022-02-07 17:53:58
2022-02-04 21:34:50
Zuzanna Kucharska MOULIN ROUGE L
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
33 ACCEPTED 2022-02-07 17:53:55
2022-02-04 21:34:21
Zuzanna Kucharska CLINTENDO
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
32 ACCEPTED 2022-02-07 17:53:50
2022-02-04 21:33:54
Zuzanna Kucharska DUBALOU 3
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2022-02-07 17:53:45
2022-02-04 20:38:03
Agnieszka Mierzwińska EMMA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
30 ACCEPTED 2022-02-10 13:34:44
2022-02-04 20:29:14
Marianna Stawicka FRAPANT
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
29 ACCEPTED 2022-02-04 17:01:09
2022-02-04 06:32:50
Filip Babiak IBLUE
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
28 ACCEPTED 2022-02-04 17:01:08
2022-02-04 06:32:36
Filip Babiak GUSTIQUE
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
27 ACCEPTED 2022-02-04 17:01:03
2022-02-03 19:23:54
Wiktoria Łozowska DIONNE
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
26 ACCEPTED 2022-02-04 17:01:02
2022-02-03 18:52:41
Wiktoria Łozowska QUINTESSENCE
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
25 ACCEPTED 2022-02-04 17:01:02
2022-02-03 18:51:56
Wiktoria Łozowska ESPERANZA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
24 ACCEPTED 2022-02-04 17:00:53
2022-02-03 12:22:50
Karol Chrzanowski NELSON V/D HUNTERS
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
23 ACCEPTED 2022-02-04 17:00:53
2022-02-03 12:17:47
Jan Dominik Chrzanowski MEADOW
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/CC/Duża Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/CC/Grand Prix - zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
22 ACCEPTED 2022-02-04 17:00:50
2022-02-03 11:53:49
Amelia Zubczyńska SHAKKATO PB Z
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2022-02-02 21:13:05
2022-02-02 20:59:52
Aneta Wysocka EVIVA
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
20 ACCEPTED 2022-02-13 11:39:01
2022-02-02 20:59:33
Aneta Wysocka CHEBBY
  • 2x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2022-02-02 21:12:28
2022-02-01 19:46:23
Aleksandra Wypchło GIRL RV
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2022-02-02 21:12:21
2022-02-01 19:45:54
Aleksandra Wypchło CASALEO Z
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
17 ACCEPTED 2022-02-02 21:12:15
2022-02-01 19:43:01
Aleksandra Wypchło ALVISTO VAN'T BERGERVEN Z
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
16 ACCEPTED 2022-02-02 21:11:47
2022-01-31 21:32:11
Zuzanna Wesoły PRINCESSA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2022-02-02 21:11:43
2022-01-31 21:30:22
Gniewko Jachimowicz FALENTINO
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2022-02-02 21:11:38
2022-01-31 21:29:30
Maria Chwałczyńska RUZIZI L
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2022-01-31 17:47:09
2022-01-31 11:21:35
Jakub Podgórny WENECJA
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
12 ACCEPTED 2022-01-31 17:47:02
2022-01-31 11:20:59
Jakub Podgórny NAVARRA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
11 ACCEPTED 2022-01-31 17:46:58
2022-01-31 11:20:15
Jakub Podgórny LOLITA RED WINE
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2022-01-31 17:46:55
2022-01-31 11:19:34
Angeliki Podgórna D CAMDEN OF HERITAGE
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
9 ACCEPTED 2022-01-31 17:46:37
2022-01-30 05:50:45
Jacek Zagor MISTRALL
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2022-01-31 17:46:33
2022-01-30 05:49:41
Jacek Zagor ULTIMATUM
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2022-02-10 15:53:23
2022-01-30 05:49:14
Jacek Zagor HERA DE LUX
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2022-01-31 17:46:27
2022-01-30 05:48:02
Jacek Zagor LA FIOLA PICCOLA
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
5 ACCEPTED 2022-01-31 17:45:43
2022-01-29 07:57:28
Aleksandra Osuch CHARIVARI FEBRO Z
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2022-01-31 17:45:39
2022-01-29 07:56:41
Aleksandra Osuch CROWN DU BUISSON Z
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2022-01-28 12:28:13
2022-01-27 19:34:04
Maria Kaprzyk LUCABOO
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2022-01-18 07:59:51
2022-01-13 07:54:48
Julia Cichecka GOOD FELLOW
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
1 ACCEPTED 2022-01-07 12:51:02
2022-01-05 20:51:27
Lena Uryga DAYLIGHT WHITNEY V
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Ambroziak Nadia SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
2005 (J.)
O053977
10226741
2. Babiak Filip KJ Kietlów
2001 (MJ.)
O034130
10153034
3. Berbecka Aleksandra JKS Fer Więckowice
2004 (J.)
O053851
4. Berbecki Bogusław Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
S
O054425
5. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
6. Cepa Anna St. Rodan Club
2003 (MJ.)
O036422
7. Cholerzyńska Beata St. Rodan Club
S
O033784
8. Chrzanowski Jan Dominik KJ Ślęża Wrocław
S
O000807
9. Chrzanowski Karol KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2003 (MJ.)
O040158
10. Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
S
O007978
11. Chwałczyńska Maria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2007 (JM.)
O047111
12. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O004087
13. Cytowska Iga Klub Jeździecki Golden Dream
2008 (JM.)
O058227
14. Dołhun Jakub KJ Infernal Team
S
O034618
15. Domagała Oliwia Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2008 (JM.)
O061797
16. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O020558
17. Flisiak Jacek JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O006713
18. Fritsch Michael GER
S
10064428
19. Fritsch Sylvia GER
S
10082924
20. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003778
10037554
21. Ganowska Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O044125
22. Gantner Krystyna Stow. Warszawski KJ
2003 (MJ.)
O047140
10226061
23. Garczarek Oliwia KJ Fimmel Team
2004 (J.)
O041416
24. Gaworczak Laura KJ Maximus Kowary
2003 (MJ.)
O047661
25. Gaworczak Natalia KJ Maximus Kowary
2008 (JM.)
O055009
26. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Infernal Team Golesze
S
O001125
27. Gramza Amelia St. Rodan Club
2006 (J.)
O036337
28. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
S
O002865
29. Gronowska Barbara SKJ Gronówka
S
O024035
30. Hajduga Nikola Klub Sportowy Cortina Kaczenice
2008 (JM.)
O056289
31. Henzel Dominika KJ Sokół Damasławek
2004 (J.)
brak
32. Heydel Karolina RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2003 (MJ.)
O039348
33. Jachimowicz Gniewko KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2002 (MJ.)
O021493
10109428
34. Jankowiak Laura KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (MJ.)
O039417
35. Jankowska Joanna JKS Melloni Horses
S
O023553
10167951
36. Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O020561
37. Kaczmarek Mikołaj St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2003 (MJ.)
O033282
38. Kaprzyk Maria Vanto Jumping Team Mikołów
2004 (J.)
O044736
39. Kaszuba Alicja KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2005 (J.)
O053092
40. Kicińska Karolina Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O043139
41. Kokoszyńska Kornelia KJ Platan
S
O014035
42. Konarska Maja Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2007 (JM.)
O059232
43. Konarska Nina Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2011 (Mł.)
O061275
44. Kopaczewski Mikołaj St. Rodan Club
2005 (J.)
O061209
45. Korbalewska Kaja Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
S
O008637
46. Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2005 (J.)
O034411
47. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
48. Krawczyk Dominik KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O003262
49. Krawczykowska Daria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (MJ.)
O031067
50. Kubiak Nela Klub Sportowy Cortina Kaczenice
2007 (JM.)
O067176
51. Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club
2005 (J.)
O036961
52. Kucharzak Nina KJ Botop Jumping Team
2003 (MJ.)
O050155
53. Kuczerawy Tomasz KJ Platan
S
O001835
54. Kuczerawy Tomasz KJ Platan Wrocław
S
O001835
55. Kuczerawy Tomasz KJ Platan
S
O001835
56. Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
S
O002252
57. Kurek Kinga Klub Jeździecki Fimmel Team
2001 (MJ.)
O033908
58. Lee Nayon KJ Platan
2004 (J.)
O053304
59. Lewandowska Weronika JKS Tornado Szczecin
2004 (J.)
O045783
60. Łozowska Wiktoria KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O011944
61. Łukomska Jagienka KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O003871
62. Macieszczak Ewa KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2007 (JM.)
O048443
10220975
63. Maćkowska Agata KS Jumping Events Poznań
2008 (JM.)
O047067
64. Majchrzak Maria Stow. Warszawski KJ
2005 (J.)
O056585
65. Marciniak Joanna KJ Metpol Grodziec
S
O006281
66. Marczak Agata OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2008 (JM.)
O053563
67. Masny Eliza KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O011415
10186500
68. Mateja Maksymilian bpk
2003 (MJ.)
O055412
69. Mierzwińska Agnieszka KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O003208
70. Młodawska Karolina KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2003 (MJ.)
O036609
71. Młynarz Nicole KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2003 (MJ.)
O041955
72. Młyńczak Zuzanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2002 (MJ.)
O055560
73. Mudry Aleksandra KJ Bachmat Wrocław
S
O010231
74. Nowak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O006186
75. Nowak-Stępień Sylwia Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
S
O050528
76. Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O000460
77. Osuch Aleksandra Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
2004 (J.)
O032571
78. Palacz Oliwia KS SYDOW Riding Team
2004 (J.)
O043165
79. Panarowicz Nikola KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (J.)
O042901
80. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O012267
81. Pięta Julia KJ Kapada Wiry
2004 (J.)
O038749
82. Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001664
83. Podgórny Jakub KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O002620
84. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O003514
85. Poręba Jarosław KJ Maximus Kowary
2021 (Mł.)
O000520
86. Potrzebowska Natalia Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
2004 (J.)
O042948
87. Przedpełski Stanisław St. Warszawski KJ
S
O001821
10025825
88. Przedpełski Stanisław Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
2019 (Mł.)
O001821
89. Przewdzięk Jakub OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2005 (J.)
O050863
90. Przezak Katarzyna St. Rodan Club
2001 (MJ.)
O031461
91. Rutkowska Katarzyna JKS FER Więckowice
S
O011146
92. Sawicka Amelia KS Cortina Kaczenice
2006 (J.)
O046346
93. Skaba Alicja KS Jumping Events Poznań
2002 (MJ.)
O036773
94. Smaczna Maria KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O042951
95. Stańczak-Szulc Kinga Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
S
O033679
96. Stawicka Marianna KJ Fimmel Team
2006 (J.)
O047671
97. Sydow Natalia KS SYDOW Riding Team
2005 (J.)
O033144
98. Szotek Dominika JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
S
O035256
10266929
99. Szulc Paulina KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
S
O025678
100. Szymkowicz Wiktoria OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2004 (J.)
O041598
Brak
101. Ueberhan Patrycja WTK Hermanów
S
O034863
102. Uryga Lena KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2007 (JM.)
O050456
103. Vinckier Izabela JKS Melloni Horses
S
O002112
104. Vinckier Jan JKS Melloni Horses
S
O036010
105. Walkiewicz Anna KJ Platan
2003 (MJ.)
O056437
106. Walkowiak Agata Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
S
O062421
107. Wesoły Zuzanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2008 (JM.)
O055556
108. Wichniarek Barbara SJK Gronówka
2004 (J.)
O044554
109. Wróblewska Natasza SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2006 (J.)
O057117
110. Wypchło Aleksandra HEEA Turek
2005 (J.)
O044316
111. Wysocka Aneta KJ Fer Więckowice
S
O005724
10124561
112. Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O000712
113. Zielińska Natalia BPK
2005 (J.)
O060440
114. Zubczyńska Amelia KJ Humorek Krawcowizna
2006 (J.)
O044214
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

243

A - KUWEJT SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/169 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: A Prodigy Angel Phine / Quidam
K029319 616999690167710
2.

130

ADEBAYOR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Donzini
M: Aky I
K030266 616009550017315
3.

77

ADELE RZ NIEM. SPORT. GER 2011 klacz gniada/167 F: Amantus /
M: Fontana /
K033178 DE455870305011
4.

33

ALLEGRA S SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Top Gun Semilly / Tati Du Palis
M: Arabella / Aldube Z
K027487 616009520028512
5.

232

ALO-VARO P SP POL 2012 ogier gniada/168 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Aloverien P / Avero
K022434 616009610012212
6.

183

ALVISTO VAN'T BERGERVEN Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2013 wałach gniada/177 F: ALVARO V PACHERN
M: CRISTALANA Z
K033182 056015Z55648713
7.

107

AQ DAYTON F WESTFALSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/mk:157 F: Dayton Sitte
M: Avenida Q
K032305 DE441410025116
8.

133

ASER SP POL 2007 ogier kara/168 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Imequyl / Luron
K012158 616009540050207
9.

205

ATTILA VDF Z ZANG BEL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Andiamo Z / Animo
M: Easter de Regor / Nagano
K030402 056015Z55555314
10.

236

AVATAR SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Alvarez 17 /
M: Ara / Pigmalion
K024791 616007670025610
11.

43

B-ULTIMA WLKP POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Voltaire
M: Ulco
K021359 616007610194212
12.

122

BAKSZYSZ SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/163 F: Bankiet /
M: Bojana De Quidam / Quidam De Henry
K028975 616009610138414
13.

115

BALOTELLI SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Hippika koh i nor
M: Blue de ruet
1 B0101826S
14.

109

BENTLEY DE ROUET F WESTFALSKI POL 2015 gelding bay/168 F: Michael Angelo F
M: Balilka
K029093 DE 441410876015
15.

21

BIELIK SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Sommerhit
M: Barsa
K031225 616098200167547
16.

84

BLITZ AL Z Z POL 2018 ogier gniada/167 F: Balou Star
M: Chin Chin's Lady N
/ 056015Z55289318
17.

214

BONIEK SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/175 F: Lansjer L
M: Boni M
K020889 -
18.

96

BOTSWANA 2 HAN GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Bon Balou / Balou Du Rouet
M: Aluna / Acorado
K026594 DE431310183610
19.

11

BRANEK WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada/173 F: Coriano's Ass /
M: Branka /
K027619 616007610113315
20.

229

CALANTINO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa/170 F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Kismet / S.A.Sir Henri
K020135 DE421000592610
21.

206

CALOTTA DSP GER 2008 klacz siwa/167 F: Calido / Cantus
M: Alizee / Acobat II
K016546 DE456570287608
22.

40

CANDY MAN EQUI-FASHION OLD POL 2016 wałach gniada F: Crunch
M: Quietscheentchen
K030596 DE418180336916
23.

156

CAPPUCCINO HAN GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Graffiti / Graf Grannus
K022409 DE431316587112 105XI76
24.

184

CASALEO Z ZANG NED 2009 wałach skarogniada/177 F: Cicero Z / Carthago Z
M: Nelsien Z / Nelson Z
K030758 056015Z55606009
25.

118

CASCADELL HOL. GER 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Cascadello II hol./ Casall
M: Arielle VII hol./ Lordanos hol.
K029253 DE421000077016
26.

102

CASILON B OLD GER 2008 ogier gniada/163 F: Casiro I / Cassini I
M: May / Colander
K014820 DE418180162908
27.

79

CASPER VAN ROSSEMHOF Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: CASARIO II
M: PLEASURE VAN ROSSENHOF Z
K033263 056015Z55767515
28.

203

CASSARIO NIEM. SPORT. GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Casskeni II / Cassini II
M: Cyganka / Elliot
K021630 DE456570196812
29.

215

CELESTE WESTF POL 2015 klacz siwa/163 F: Cottonclub / Cantus
M: Cupola / Castillo
K027492 DE441411214015
30.

216

CHACCO OLYMPIC OLDENBURG POL 2010 wałach gniada/175cm F: Chacco Blue
M: Olympic Dame
K022616 DE433331833710
31.

207

CHACCO RJT OS POL 2011 wałach gniada/178 F: Chacco Blue
M: Cheenook
. .DE431316828011
32.

12

CHAMUEL SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/171 F: Viscount / Pythagoras
M: Chmura / Landos
K032493 616009640001115
33.

230

CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada/- F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Granoxa / Filius
K023028 105TO40
34.

170

CHARIVARI FEBRO Z ZANG POL 2011 klacz gniada/171 F: Chicago I Z / Caretano Z
M: Colett / Contendro I
K021802 056015Z55875311
35.

250

CHARTERFLY G HOLST GER 2011 klacz gniada F: CLINTON I
M: VIOLA XII / DUTCH CAPITOL Z
DE 421000501811 105LP53
36.

148

CHEBBY OLD GER 2013 klacz siwa// F: Cessna / Cordalme
M: Libelle / Celano
K030845 DE433330967613
37.

241

CHEROKEE HAN GER 2012 wałach gniada/- F: Lamberk / Lordanos
M: Cendra / Contendro I
K023614 DE431315400912
38.

120

CHIRON HAN POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Quines / Quintender / Ferragamo
K030205 DE431316814816
39.

201

CLEARROUND OS GER 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
K026275 DE418181112111
40.

209

CLEVER CHAP HOL POL 2008 wałach gniada/- F: Cristo / Contender
M: Tabbi / Lancer II
K014826 DE421000191408
41.

18

CLINT PLEASURE HOLST POL 2009 klacz siwa/158 F: Clinton
M: United Pleasure
K020754 DE421000134709
42.

198

CLINTENDO DWB DEN 2009 wałach siwa/165 F: Clinton I / Carolus
M: Camonyak / Coronado
K026317 208333200903743
43.

78

COLANDRO HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: COM AIR
M: K-LINA D
K024044 DE421000281610
44.

53

COLDWATER SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/180 F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: C Dalandro-Retto / Colandro
K026103 616009510134814
45.

157

COME ON UWE HAN GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Cameron Diaz / Cornet Obolensky
K021921 DE431310077413
46.

242

CONNORO HOLSZTYN GER 2014 ogier gniada/178 F: Connor
M: Raisa
K026064 De421000185314
47.

52

CORBELLA WESTF GER 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Cordes
M: Farina De Laubry
K026971 DE 441410561913
48.

17

CORFU HOL POL 2008 wałach gniada/172 F: Corland
M: Roxana
K017144 DE421000404908
49.

59

CORSA HOLSZTYN POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Connor
M: Eira II
K019890 DE421000130210
50.

213

COSTA RICA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Casall
M: Sky/Quick Star
brak 056015Z55726415
51.

125

CRAX Oldenburger Springpferd POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Contendros
M: Casha
K021980 DE 418184000212
52.

169

CROWN DU BUISSON Z ZANG POL 2012 wałach siwa/176 F: Calato Z
M: Marhba
K024782 056015Z55743312
53.

174

D CAMDEN OF HERITAGE ZANG BEL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Diamant de Semilly / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Hashish van Berkenbroek / Takashi van Berkenbroek
K028739 056015Z55716214
54.

212

DAME PROVA Z Z POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Dynamite vt Hazelarenhoekje
M: Da Silva Prova
K033093 056015255645914
55.

231

DARK PEARL M SP POL 2015 klacz kara/165 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Destiny / Qumball
K027494 616009690020315
56.

92

DAVINCI SP POL 2015 gelding grey/172 F: Correro/Claudio
M: Devion/Cantanis
K027880 616009640039615
57.

1

DAYLIGHT WHITNEY V KWPN NED 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: SAM R
M: WHITNEY V/ABKE
K022875 528003200809086
58.

68

DEJAVUE HSDA AES POL 2018 klacz gniada/164 F: Cassiopeia
M: Dejavue/Namelus R
K033259 826002180883137
59.

252

DEKA G MECKLENBURGER GER 2017 klacz F: Diamant de Plaisir
M: Diamant de Plaisir
DE 427270070017
60.

63

DESPASITO SP POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/167 F: Donald Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: Dike / Silver
K032835 616009680031717
61.

91

DIALOG OLD POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Dinken
M: Andiamo Girl / Andiamo Hippica
K029510 DE 418182535015
62.

132

DIARADO BOY II OLD POL 2013 wałach kara/165 F: Diarado / Diamant de Semilly
M: Hanna Obolensky M / Cornet Obolensky
K023823 DE433331014513
63.

227

DIARADOS 7 OLDENBURG POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Diarado
M: Chella Girl
K025388 DE418185063412
64.

244

DININA HANNOSER GER 2015 klacz siwa/170 F: Dicontinus
M: Alexa
K030907 De431318316015
65.

192

DIONNE SWB POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/164 F: Diarado
M: Crushing Cookie TJ/ Camaro M
K033262 04151817
66.

89

DOLLAR GYM HOL POL 2011 wałach gniada/168 F: Dollar D.L.PI / Quidam de Revel
M: Jeliza / Cascavelle
K021243 DE421000530911
67.

121

DOM PRINZIGNON MELLONI Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Dominator 2000 Z
M: Cornet'd Coup/Cornet's Prinzignon
Brak 056015Z55337217
68.

93

DOT Q WESTF POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Lupicor / Lux
M: Jung La Toya / Deltas Pepp O Lena
K026578 DE441411462012 Brak
69.

161

DOUBLE DIAMOND ''M SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Dolores / Elvis
K027500 616009690020215
70.

82

DRAKKAR HOL POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semmily
M: Cherry Lady / Contender
K030702 DE421000713216
71.

13

DREAM Z ZANG POL 2016 wałach kara/172 F: Dominator 2000 Z /
M: Uraca v.d. Heydehoek / Esprit De Conquete
K027967 056015Z55714316
72.

197

DUBALOU 3 OS GER 2014 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Balarina Du Rouet / Balou Du Rouet
K029614 DE418184401714
73.

225

DUCATI OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Loreley / Lapis Lazuli
K017712 DE418180634810
74.

86

DUETTE B. KWPN POL 2008 mare bay/166 F: O'Brien / Peter Pan
M: Solo / Celano
K020618 528003000806859
75.

210

EDITT-P SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/175 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Etna / Landos
K025204 616009610036413
76.

240

ELENA STAR Z ZANG POL 2016 klacz siwa/170 F: E-Star / Big Star
M: Chelsey / Balou Du Ruet
K029905 056015Z55683716
77.

196

EMMA OLD POL 2014 klacz siwa/170 F: Cantoblanco / Canto
M: Esme / Lake Bid
K027062 DE418180273814
78.

24

ERYSTYKA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/176 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: Erotyka / Pelegro
K024612 616009510342312
79.

190

ESPERANZA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Enigma/Mylord Carthago
K028712 A0013221S
80.

58

ETAM MC SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Qulester
M: Escada
K030638 616009682014615
81.

186

EVIVA HOL POL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Under Cover 2 / Diamant De Semilly
K022544 DE421000120912
82.

181

FALENTINO SP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Silvio I / Sandro
M: Finlandia / Maram
K009229 POL009610141405 103YM67
83.

69

FANTASY PZHK POL 2017 klacz gniada/162 F: Number One 28
M: Fantasie / Casall
K033258 616009610191717
84.

220

FAVORI DE RIVERLAND SF FRA 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: L'arc de Triomphe / Landor
M: Story De Riverland / Diamant De Semilly
K028411 15239162S
85.

114

FRANCES SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/168 F: Million Dollar/ Plot Blue
M: Feliciene/ Carry Son
Brak 616009610188417
86.

65

FRANK'S PLEASURE VD EIJKOF Z ZANG POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/174 F: For Pleasure
M: Amanda k
Brak 056015255754117
87.

238

FRAPANT KWPN NED 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Unaniem / Numero Uno
M: Basta / Concerto
K019121 528003201012935
88.

76

GABBANA KWPN NED 2011 wałach skarogniada/165 F: Arizona / Utrillo Van De Heffinck
M: Wottie / Goodtimes
K024108 528003201103751
89.

38

GABON KUC POL 2007 wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: Bonetto-D
M: Gamza
K020485 POL013610197007
90.

248

GAMBIT-O KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vleut / Quick Star
M: Odonja / Indoctro
K020355 528003201102664 105ZD95
91.

222

GIPSY KING - A SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/166 F: Hingis / Marcus
M: Grejs / Dionizos
K027584 616009600157912
92.

185

GIRL RV KWPN POL 2011 klacz gniada/177 F: Quality Time
M: Cottica II RV
K021259 528003201105142
93.

123

GIVENCHY BEL HOL GER 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/176 F: Quick Star / Galoubet A
M: Vanabel / Chin Chin
K030158 DE421000705714
94.

104

GOETHE SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/165 F: Ulco / Voltaire
M: Grease / Graf Top
K020101 POL009670011609
95.

168

GOOD FELLOW SP POL 2011 wałach gniada F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Garantine / nn
K021887 616009690138711
96.

134

GRANADA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Colox Cup
M: Gafme
brak 616007600284110
97.

208

GROGORY KWPN NED 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Up To Date / Camerino
M: New Milion / Emillion
K026756 528003201104608
98.

193

GUSTIQUE KWPN NED 2011 klacz siwa/166 F: Bustique / Indoctro
M: Modependence / Corofino
K020804 528003201101450
99.

112

HALIFAX SP POL 2018 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Chacco Amicor ZM
M: Halena
K033552 616009640010918
100.

143

HERA DE LUX DSP POL 2014 klacz gniada/166 F: Hermes De Lux
M: Lilly
K032354 K032354
101.

151

HEROS SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/175 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hipnoza / Cantanis
K011425 POL009610128007
102.

217

HINDOCTRO FOMIA KWPN NED 2012 wałach gniada/167 F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Zelle Fomia / Voltaire
K020857 528003201204715
103.

204

HORAYA OMHG KWPN NED 2012 klacz siwa/164 F: Quasimodo Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Shoraya / Corland
K026999 528003201207530
104.

194

IBLUE KWPN VAT 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Zirocco Blue / Mr. Blue
M: Kakina / Zeoliet
K028638 528003201303531
105.

73

ILSEJOTTIE VDM KWPN NED 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Carrera VDL / Capitol I
M: Pejottie / Calvados
K032566 528003201306919
106.

51

IMPERIUM SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Donald Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: Inwazja / Ludger
K030485 6160096800320
107.

26

INDIGOLD AES POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Golddigger/calvados
M: Anobanta/Indorado
Wslj533779 826002150888573
108.

124

INKANA MELLONI AES POL 2016 klacz gniada/167 F: Kannan
M: Bonula M
00 DE421000711016
109.

62

ISTAMBUŁ SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Hush Hush / Echo Vont Spieveld
M: Inwazja / Ludger
K028844 616999680052216
110.

88

IVORY ES KWPN GER 2013 Ogier gniada/160 F: California / Calvino Z
M: Emira / Warrant
K026000 528003201305764
111.

253

Izalco WLKP POL 2009 S siwy F: Cantanis
M: Izogona
112.

202

JACKPOT A KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Rilja / Laroche
K028075 528003201404765
113.

237

JAMIRO KWPN NED 2014 wałach skarogniada/180 F: Vittorio / Calippo
M: Amira / Gentleman
K030713 528003201406187
114.

94

JANTAR SP POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Iskar
M: Jarla/Luron
K018823 POL009690014809
115.

152

JORNIAN BLUE F KWPN POL 2014 wałach siwa/170 F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Eriana-F
K028572 528003201400251
116.

126

JUMPER MK SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/. F: Marino /
M: Jade MK / Elf
K028620 616098200156317
117.

233

K' ERMITAGE PREMICES Z Z FRA 2014 ogier kasztanowata/165 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Estelle B / Quick Star
K029762 14554840W
118.

218

KALISTO P KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/176 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Byazinthe / Chin Chin
K028441 528003201503972
119.

245

KANULA AES POL 2015 klacz gniada F: Kannan
M: Bonula N
K029816 826002150874141
120.

117

KERA KWPN NED 2015 klacz siwa/mk:- F: Emir R / Colman
M: Gatrichta / Cedric
K030896 528003201503175
121.

195

KOLA SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/170 F: Clear To Jump ST Gyvan Z / Carnute
M: Kolia / Imequyl
K015556 616009540044809
122.

171

LA FIOLA PICCOLA OLD POL 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: Chekandino
M: Finess
O003131 O003131
123.

83

LAMBIK DE VINCK BWP BEL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: MALLITO
M: HAVANA DU COEUR
X 056007000l58307
124.

131

LAMPO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Hush Hush / Echo Vant Spierveld
M: Leda / Edminton
K028840 616999680051616
125.

103

LARVIK SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Flying Dream ex Fapatero Royal K / Zapatero VDL
M: La Coruna / Corland
K030135 616009510235815
126.

101

LAVADINUS PP KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Arko III /
M: Udina / Gran Corrado
K029204 528003201607938
127.

32

LAYLA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Cancoon
M: Lorie-G
K032206 616009610002511
128.

99

LEVI VDL KWPN POL 2016 ogier skarogniada/171 F: Douglas
M: Cardento
K033074 528003201606758
129.

175

LOLITA RED WINE OS POL 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Anhang / Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: Z-Ladycorrida / Corrido
K031138 DE418187417416
130.

61

LOLLYPOP DEL LAGHETTO SI ITA 2013 klacz gniada/163 F: Tinka's Boy /
M: Utopi Con / Contender
K028162 UELN380007000149765
131.

54

LOZANNA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/172 F: Action- Breaker
M: Laloupa Z
K030941 616009510151216
132.

45

LUCABOO HAN GER 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Lord Argentinus /
M: Copita /
K033040 DE431310361413
133.

119

LURDAN MŁP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Ramadan / Lirnik
M: Luczia / Czynel
K029120 616006690061515
134.

49

LYON B WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Carolus I
M: Lady Bi
844/22 616007610057917
135.

234

M. BLUE'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2012 ogier siwa/167 F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Henna / Contact vd Heffinck
K021044 056015Z55719112
136.

100

MAGANIX KWPN POL 2017 ogier gniada/167 F: Aganix
M: Indoctro
K033071 528003201706644
137.

167

MATSON V BWP POL 2012 wałach gniada/166 F: Action - Breaker
M: Varoline
O055412 056002W00301736
138.

42

MAXIMUS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/160 F: LIMIT
M: MISS MALINA
K021801 007670035809
139.

71

MAYFLOWER VAN DE MUGGENHOEK KWPN NED 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Grandorado TN / Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
M: Odinethal / Indoctro
K033027 528003201709939
140.

188

MEADOW BWP BEL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Horion De Libersart / Cardento
M: Ischa / Indoctro
K022913 056002W00306418
141.

249

MISTER KANNAN BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada/166 F: Kannan/ Voltaire
M: Ramona/ Major de la Cour
K027045 056002W00302108
142.

173

MISTRALL SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/168 F: Ulco / Voltaire
M: Mila / Castillo
K026896 616009610023615
143.

235

MOJA GWIAZDA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/mk:157 F: Liberado /
M: Moja Perła /
K020141 616009610217410
144.

56

MONOPOLY KWPN NED 2017 wałach siwa/173 F: UP TO DATE
M: UPS-A_DAISY
K032728 528003201709674
145.

199

MOULIN ROUGE L HOL GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: For Fashion / For Pleasure
M: Riana / Colman
K021788 DE421000087312
146.

80

MUSTANG KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 wałach srokata/kuc:117 F: TIMO
M: MARINA
K030287 616013610051109
147.

44

MY DARLING DL OLD POL 2017 klacz kara/163 F: Million Dollar
M: Everybody's Darling
brak DE418180383717
148.

48

MYRRHA KWPN NED 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: Hernandez TN /
M: Ivori / Vittorio
K031835 528003201708167
149.

67

NACHO TVL KWPN POL 2018 ogier siwa/169 F: HARLEY VDL
M: WILETTO/CASCO
528003201803486 1
150.

41

NADIR WLKP POL 2013 wałach gniada/162 F: Colox Cup/Con Capitol/Contender
M: Newada/Kiler
K023630 616007600155513
151.

176

NAVARRA SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/171 F: Chepettano / Chepetto
M: Noble Nature / Landjonker S
K031136 616098200161550 / A0007296S
152.

189

NELSON V/D HUNTERS BWP BEL 2013 wałach gniada/164 F: Hunter's Scendro / Scendix
M: Freya / Flemmingh
K026752 056002W00305653
153.

47

NERRADO SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/163 F: NUMBER ONE
M: NOBLE NATURE
Brak 616009640075617
154.

66

NEXT ONE HOL POL 2017 klacz siwa/- F: Number One
M: Bettina 5/Lucky Boy
K030607 DE421000750517
155.

221

NICO GOLD HOL GER 2016 wałach siwa/166 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Elastiqua / Cachas
K031010 DE421000709116
156.

158

NIKI L HOL GER 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Nubia L / Catoo
K030154 DE441411173016
157.

110

NUCIA WESTFALE POL 2012 klacz gniada/167 F: Numero Uno
M: Jung Lucia
K025625 DE 441411086512
158.

108

NUMBER FOUR F WESTFALSKA POL 2017 wałach siwa/167 F: Number One
M: Balilka
K032302 DE441410024417
159.

211

OLIMPIC LADY WLKP POL 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Placido / Animo
M: Odra / Oder
K018730 616007680003111
160.

226

OLZA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: O De Corp / Ol Metta
K022592 616009510386512
161.

98

ORINOKO SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Orion/Genius
M: Oriona/Turbud Quirynus
K024904 616013640030713
162.

224

OSCAR H D'20 BWP BEL 2014 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/183 F: Kasanova De La Pomme / Bamako De Muze
M: Talina / Galoubet Van De Helle
K030325 056002W00307311
163.

153

OSKAR BLUE OLD GER 2009 wałach gniada/173 F: Chacco Blue/ Chambertin
M: Bali/ Acobat II
K022403 DE418180067809
164.

30

OTHELLO SP POL 2013 gelding chestnut/mk:152 F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoak Adante
M: Olga / Forman
K025503 616013680035413
165.

39

PAINTED WHITE COURTIER BWP BEL 2015 klacz gniada/- F: Lordanos
M: Idefixe Courtier
K028983 056002W00310103
166.

74

POLIEN VAN HET BINNENVELD BWP BEL 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Dieu-Merci Van T&L /
M: Carmen Z /
K033066 056002W00310269
167.

16

PORTA BELLA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 17-06-2017 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: TJUNGSKE
M: PAPILLON
brak 616009670098217
168.

200

PRIMA-DONA VAN HET VOORTVELD BWP BEL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Vannan / Diamant De Semilly
M: Vaya Z / Vigaro
K028153 056002W00310991
169.

182

PRINCESSA SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: Landos II / Lord
M: Prysilla / West
K016829 POL009640012408
170.

162

Q 7 HOL POL 05.05.210 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Quarz
M: Mona X
K019363 DE421000509510
171.

55

QILIAN-VAN-T-KATTENHEYE BWP BEL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Kafka-van-de-heffinck
M: Vilia-van-de-west-gravers
K033304 056002W00313392
172.

81

QUENNELL BWP BEL 2016 klacz gniada/mk:151 F: Carpe Diem J&F CHAMPBLANC / Cassal
M: Kira / Pommeau du Heup
K033264 056002W00313506
173.

191

QUINTESSENCE SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Chepettano / Chepetto
M: Quintal 2 / Quidam's Rubin
K028715 616009610126916
174.

128

QUITANCIERA Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2017 klacz siwa F: Quite Carenzo
M:
DE 455550472117
175.

72

QUITANO 13 HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2012 wałach gniada/164 F: Quidam de Revel
M: Vasalla
K031244 DE421000109112
176.

64

RINAKI VAN DEN DAEL BWP POL 2017 klacz gniada/174 F: Kato T Z
M: Inaki van den Dael
K030466 056-002-W00315934
177.

75

RODERYK SP POL 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Rubież / Lombardo
K014590 POL009610172107
178.

159

RODOS L SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Rotacja / Tjungske
K030160 616009610028916
179.

111

ROTARIANIN SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rotacja / Tjungske
K025294 616008610075814
180.

180

RUZIZI L SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Arpeggio II L / Arpeggio
M: Ruzzola L /Che Guecara L
K030759 616009610045416
181.

97

SAINT VINCENT HOL POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Loran / Lord
M: Sirana I / Fleming
K024425 DE421000117513
182.

87

SALMIN XX POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/mk:mk:mk:1 F: MASINI
M: SEGASTA
1524/21 295/2013
183.

246

SALVE HAN DEU 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Stakkato
M: po Quidam de Revel/Landadel
K026012 DE431318300714
184.

95

SAMIRA SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:167 F: romario
M: sinfonie
brak 616009680063
185.

113

SAN ESCOBAR SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Adorator / Arpeggio
M: Srilanka / Sergio Rossi
K032764 616009640073917
186.

85

SANCHO VIGO SP POL 2018 ogier gniada/167 F: VIGO HEYWOOD HZ
M: SUPER SURPRISE
/ 616009680039018
187.

60

SASILIO SP POL 2014 wałach siwa/169 F: Cassilio
M: Szata
K025470 616009540091614
188.

127

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Acobada / Acobat II
K020678 528003201109504
189.

247

SEVILLA HANOWERSKA POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Stolzenberg
M: St.Pr.St.Quinta (Quintender- Cento)
K030854 DE 431318308115
190.

187

SHAKKATO PB Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Charity / Nonstop
K031754 056015Z55592616
191.

116

SHANTAL SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/165 F: Lotos/Levantos II
M: Sepia/Stalypso
K028066 616009670063814
192.

239

STORMY EVE HAN GER 2012 klacz gniada/. F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Coco / Comte
K021649 DE431314403312
193.

106

TAJGA-S SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/168 F: Forester S /Aviano
M: Tracja / Rubin
K029750 POL009610056708
194.

46

TARAMTAJ SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/173 F: Lord Ludger
M: Tamiza
K026650 616 999 68 20211 14
195.

251

TENYA OS GER 2016 klacz gniada F: Carleyle
M: Cartani
DE 418180321616
196.

23

TRADYCJONAL SK SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Donald Z / Diamont Semilly
M: Tamiza / Landjonker S
K030484 616009680031817
197.

172

ULTIMATUM OS POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Up to date
M: Up Hill
K032355 DE418180274815
198.

57

UNIQUE FIRE SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/167 F: Olimpic Star
M: Ucayali
K032752 6160096700200017
199.

223

USTINA WESTF GER 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/171 F: Ustinov / Achill-Libero H
M: Contenance / Cornet Obolensky
K028320 DE441411420210
200.

219

V-STAR D'IVE Z ZANG POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX
M: True Star dive/Quick Star
K025756 056015Z55651114
201.

50

VAGANT KWPN NED 2002 wałach gniada/169 F: Cantos / Contender
M: Pavanta / Iroko
K008823 0211971 POL40542
202.

228

VASHICA SP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Zinedine
M: Wiktoria
brak 616009670114015
203.

177

WENECJA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Witara / Cavallo
K024844 616009640012613
204.

90

WESFALIA SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/162 F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Wisła / Izjum
K020299 616009640020010
205.

129

ZATOKI LSH HOL POL 2013 klacz gniada/175 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Ostara / Zarewitsch
K024878 DE421000048013
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Babiak Filip KJ Kietlów
200
195
320
SUM:
715.00
Chrzanowski Jan Dominik KJ Ślęża Wrocław
320
SUM:
320.00
Chrzanowski Karol KJ Ślęża Wrocław
10
SUM:
10.00
Chwałczyńska Maria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
150
SUM:
150.00
Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
10
SUM:
10.00
Dołhun Jakub KJ Infernal Team
100
150
200
10
SUM:
460.00
Flisiak Jacek JKS Tornado Szczecin
120
SUM:
120.00
Fritsch Michael GER
250
1040
40
10
60
SUM:
1400.00
Ganowska Julia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
130
60
SUM:
190.00
Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Infernal Team Golesze
120
40
300
SUM:
460.00
Gramza Amelia St. Rodan Club
250
SUM:
250.00
Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
300
160
240
240
200
2000
250
375
500
SUM:
4265.00
Henzel Dominika KJ Sokół Damasławek
80
SUM:
80.00
Heydel Karolina RIO GRANDE Krosinko
40
SUM:
40.00
Jachimowicz Gniewko KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
160
375
SUM:
535.00
Jankowiak Laura KJ Sokół Damasławek
100
SUM:
100.00
Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club
10
15
195
SUM:
220.00
Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
40
160
SUM:
200.00
Łozowska Wiktoria KJ Wechta Rosnówko
100
130
SUM:
230.00
Macieszczak Ewa KJ Infernal Team Golesze
10
20
15
SUM:
45.00
Marciniak Joanna KJ Metpol Grodziec
500
200
10
SUM:
710.00
Mateja Maksymilian bpk
195
SUM:
195.00
Mierzwińska Agnieszka KS Pegaz Chwałowice
40
10
SUM:
50.00
Mudry Aleksandra KJ Bachmat Wrocław
640
SUM:
640.00
Osuch Aleksandra Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
200
15
60
SUM:
275.00
Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
325
40
SUM:
565.00
Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
60
100
80
SUM:
240.00
Podgórny Jakub KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
250
100
SUM:
350.00
Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
150
60
400
195
625
625
800
SUM:
2855.00
Potrzebowska Natalia Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
40
80
SUM:
120.00
Przedpełski Stanisław St. Warszawski KJ
40
130
60
SUM:
230.00
Przedpełski Stanisław Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
80
160
300
SUM:
540.00
Rutkowska Katarzyna JKS FER Więckowice
100
SUM:
100.00
Sydow Natalia KS SYDOW Riding Team
10
10
60
130
320
SUM:
530.00
Szotek Dominika JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
300
250
SUM:
550.00
Vinckier Izabela JKS Melloni Horses
10
160
120
SUM:
290.00
Wesoły Zuzanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
200
250
SUM:
450.00
Wypchło Aleksandra HEEA Turek
325
400
1280
60
100
15
500
SUM:
2680.00
Wysocka Aneta KJ Fer Więckowice
80
80
120
400
100
1600
SUM:
2380.00
Zagor Jacek LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
150
375
260
240
375
SUM:
1400.00
Zubczyńska Amelia KJ Humorek Krawcowizna
240
SUM:
240.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Ambroziak Nadia
SKJ Beckersport Laszczki
Q 7 (162)
2022-02-18
25
2022-02-18
31
2022-02-19
14
2022-02-19
34
2022-02-20
20
Babiak Filip
KJ Kietlów
GUSTIQUE (193)
2022-02-18
2
200
2022-02-18
4
195
2022-02-19
39
2022-02-20
3
320
IBLUE (194)
2022-02-18
26
2022-02-18
14
2022-02-19
13
2022-02-19
2022-02-20
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
2022-02-18
22
2022-02-18
10
2022-02-19
11
2022-02-20
16
KALISTO P (218)
2022-02-18
13
2022-02-18
19
2022-02-19
35
2022-02-19
28
2022-02-20
18
2022-02-18
28
2022-02-18
16
2022-02-19
15
2022-02-20
27
2022-02-18
15
2022-02-18
25
2022-02-19
37
2022-02-20
22
Chrzanowski Jan Dominik
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
MEADOW (188)
2022-02-18
12
2022-02-19
10
2022-02-20
8
320
VASHICA (228)
2022-02-18
47
2022-02-19
2022-02-20
10
Chrzanowski Karol
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2022-02-18
12
10
2022-02-18
28
2022-02-19
2022-02-19
21
2022-02-20
Chudziak Paweł
WTK Hermanów
2022-02-20
Chwałczyńska Maria
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
RUZIZI L (180)
2022-02-18
26
2022-02-19
15
2022-02-20
5
150
Cichecka Julia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2022-02-18
13
10
2022-02-18
2022-02-19
2022-02-18
22
2022-02-18
13
2022-02-19
27
2022-02-20
20
Dołhun Jakub
KJ Infernal Team
2022-02-18
29
2022-02-19
5
100
2022-02-19
2022-02-20
5
150
KOLA (195)
2022-02-18
2022-02-18
2022-02-19
2
200
2022-02-19
11
10
2022-02-20
10
Flisiak Jacek
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2022-02-18
2022-02-19
16
2022-02-20
6
120
Fritsch Michael
GER
2022-02-18
13
2022-02-19
5
250
2022-02-20
4
1040
TENYA (251)
2022-02-18
8
40
2022-02-19
12
10
2022-02-20
12
DEKA G (252)
2022-02-18
30
2022-02-19
12
2022-02-20
8
60
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2022-02-18
42
2022-02-18
36
2022-02-19
34
2022-02-20
23
GROGORY (208)
2022-02-18
34
2022-02-19
35
Ganowska Julia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
HEROS (151)
2022-02-18
19
2022-02-18
27
2022-02-19
4
130
2022-02-20
7
60
2022-02-18
23
2022-02-18
36
2022-02-19
19
2022-02-20
14
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Infernal Team Golesze
DUCATI (225)
2022-02-18
18
2022-02-19
6
120
2022-02-20
15
OLZA (226)
2022-02-18
33
2022-02-19
7
40
2022-02-20
2
300
Gramza Amelia
St. Rodan Club
2022-02-18
1
250
2022-02-18
32
2022-02-19
2022-02-19
2022-02-20
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club
2022-02-18
16
2022-02-18
23
2022-02-19
2
300
2022-02-20
6
160
JACKPOT A (202)
2022-02-18
18
2022-02-18
3
240
2022-02-19
3
240
2022-02-19
6
200
2022-02-20
1
2000
CASSARIO (203)
2022-02-18
1
250
2022-02-18
21
2022-02-19
1
375
2022-02-20
1
500
Henzel Dominika
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2022-02-18
20
2022-02-18
30
2022-02-19
6
80
2022-02-19
18
2022-02-20
11
Heydel Karolina
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2022-02-19
8
40
2022-02-19
17
2022-02-20
14
Jachimowicz Gniewko
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
FALENTINO (181)
2022-02-18
3
160
2022-02-20
1
375
Jankowiak Laura
KJ Sokół Damasławek
EDITT-P (210)
2022-02-18
5
100
2022-02-18
43
2022-02-19
13
2022-02-19
30
2022-02-20
19
Jankowska Joanna
JKS Melloni Horses
GAMBIT-O (248)
2022-02-18
12
2022-02-18
2022-02-19
9
2022-02-19
39
2022-02-20
2022-02-18
34
2022-02-18
23
Kaczmarek Mikołaj
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2022-02-18
33
2022-02-18
2022-02-19
2022-02-19
20
2022-02-20
13
Kaprzyk Maria
Vanto Jumping Team Mikołów
LUCABOO (45)
2022-02-18
2022-02-19
2022-02-20
Kokoszyńska Kornelia
KJ Platan
AVATAR (236)
2022-02-18
26
2022-02-19
30
2022-02-20
26
Kucharska Zuzanna
St. Rodan Club
DUBALOU 3 (197)
2022-02-18
27
2022-02-18
45
2022-02-19
27
2022-02-19
13
2022-02-20
25
CLINTENDO (198)
2022-02-18
14
2022-02-18
35
2022-02-19
10
10
2022-02-19
23
2022-02-20
22
2022-02-18
16
2022-02-18
15
2022-02-19
20
2022-02-19
2022-02-20
25
2022-02-18
24
2022-02-18
24
2022-02-19
25
2022-02-19
11
15
2022-02-20
4
195
Kurek Jan
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
CONNORO (242)
2022-02-18
2022-02-18
2022-02-19
2022-02-19
2022-02-18
29
2022-02-18
2022-02-19
7
40
2022-02-19
38
2022-02-20
28
DININA (244)
2022-02-18
2022-02-18
2022-02-19
3
160
2022-02-19
26
2022-02-20
24
Łozowska Wiktoria
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
ESPERANZA (190)
2022-02-18
21
2022-02-18
49
2022-02-19
21
2022-02-19
45
2022-02-20
11
2022-02-18
10
2022-02-18
2022-02-19
5
100
2022-02-19
17
2022-02-20
15
DIONNE (192)
2022-02-18
4
130
2022-02-18
39
2022-02-19
10
2022-02-19
43
2022-02-20
23
Łukomska Jagienka
KJ Rancho Poznań
2022-02-18
44
2022-02-19
40
2022-02-20
21
Macieszczak Ewa
KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2022-02-18
14
10
2022-02-19
31
2022-02-19
25
2022-02-20
9
20
CALOTTA (206)
2022-02-18
15
2022-02-19
10
15
2022-02-20
13
Marciniak Joanna
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2022-02-18
12
2022-02-18
2
500
2022-02-19
14
2022-02-20
5
200
2022-02-18
9
10
2022-02-18
33
2022-02-19
28
2022-02-20
9
2022-02-19
Masny Eliza
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
CHEROKEE (241)
2022-02-18
35
2022-02-18
11
2022-02-19
20
2022-02-19
14
2022-02-20
32
Mateja Maksymilian
bpk
MATSON V (167)
2022-02-18
17
2022-02-19
17
2022-02-20
4
195
Mierzwińska Agnieszka
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
EMMA (196)
2022-02-18
32
2022-02-18
7
40
2022-02-19
9
10
2022-02-20
13
Mudry Aleksandra
KJ Bachmat Wrocław
CALANTINO (229)
2022-02-19
2022-02-19
9
2022-02-20
6
640
Nowak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
JAMIRO (237)
2022-02-18
11
2022-02-18
40
2022-02-19
16
2022-02-19
16
2022-02-20
29
Osuch Aleksandra
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
2022-02-18
2022-02-18
17
2022-02-19
2
200
2022-02-19
9
15
2022-02-20
12
2022-02-18
2022-02-18
24
2022-02-19
13
2022-02-19
8
60
2022-02-20
Palacz Oliwia
KS SYDOW Riding Team
2022-02-18
2022-02-18
2022-02-19
38
2022-02-19
42
2022-02-20
26
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2022-02-18
46
2022-02-18
2022-02-18
6
200
2022-02-19
4
325
2022-02-20
10
NIKI L (158)
2022-02-18
2022-02-19
21
2022-02-19
8
40
2022-02-20
27
RODOS L (159)
2022-02-18
2022-02-19
19
2022-02-19
44
2022-02-20
16
Podgórna Angeliki
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2022-02-18
7
60
2022-02-18
8
100
2022-02-19
12
2022-02-20
7
80
Podgórny Jakub
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2022-02-18
28
2022-02-19
15
2022-02-20
24
NAVARRA (176)
2022-02-18
21
2022-02-19
37
2022-02-20
30
WENECJA (177)
2022-02-18
5
250
2022-02-19
8
100
2022-02-20
9
Polowczyk Hubert
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2022-02-18
5
150
2022-02-19
7
60
2022-02-20
2
400
2022-02-18
14
2022-02-19
4
195
2022-02-20
34
2022-02-18
1
625
2022-02-19
1
625
2022-02-20
5
800
Potrzebowska Natalia
Klub Jeździecki Koko Brzeźniki
2022-02-18
8
40
2022-02-19
22
2022-02-19
33
2022-02-20
8
80
Przedpełski Stanisław
St. Warszawski KJ
2022-02-18
7
40
2022-02-19
4
130
2022-02-19
25
2022-02-20
7
60
Przedpełski Stanisław
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
BONIEK (214)
2022-02-18
6
80
2022-02-19
3
160
2022-02-20
2
300
Przezak Katarzyna
St. Rodan Club
2022-02-18
22
2022-02-18
48
2022-02-19
11
2022-02-19
41
2022-02-20
17
Rutkowska Katarzyna
JKS FER Więckowice
CELESTE (215)
2022-02-18
5
100
2022-02-18
17
2022-02-19
22
2022-02-20
28
2022-02-18
2022-02-18
25
2022-02-19
2022-02-20
31
Stawicka Marianna
KJ Fimmel Team
FRAPANT (238)
2022-02-18
32
2022-02-19
12
2022-02-20
19
Sydow Natalia
KS SYDOW Riding Team
NICO GOLD (221)
2022-02-18
9
10
2022-02-18
11
10
2022-02-19
33
2022-02-19
19
2022-02-20
8
60
2022-02-18
4
130
2022-02-18
27
2022-02-19
2022-02-19
2022-02-20
21
USTINA (223)
2022-02-18
30
2022-02-18
9
2022-02-19
29
2022-02-19
2022-02-20
7
320
Szotek Dominika
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2022-02-18
2
300
2022-02-18
2022-02-19
1
250
2022-02-19
32
2022-02-20
33
Uryga Lena
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2022-02-18
18
2022-02-19
22
2022-02-20
12
Vinckier Izabela
JKS Melloni Horses
2022-02-18
10
10
2022-02-19
14
SALVE (246)
2022-02-18
3
160
2022-02-19
32
2022-02-20
6
120
Vinckier Jan
JKS Melloni Horses
KANULA (245)
2022-02-18
19
2022-02-19
31
2022-02-20
17
2022-02-19
23
SEVILLA (247)
2022-02-18
37
2022-02-18
20
2022-02-19
36
2022-02-20
29
Wesoły Zuzanna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
PRINCESSA (182)
2022-02-18
2
200
2022-02-19
1
250
2022-02-20
9
Wypchło Aleksandra
HEEA Turek
2022-02-18
10
2022-02-18
4
325
2022-02-19
3
400
2022-02-20
3
1280
CASALEO Z (184)
2022-02-18
8
60
2022-02-18
7
100
2022-02-19
2022-02-20
11
GIRL RV (185)
2022-02-18
9
15
2022-02-19
2
500
Wysocka Aneta
KJ Fer Więckowice
CHEBBY (148)
2022-02-18
6
80
2022-02-18
29
2022-02-19
6
80
2022-02-19
18
2022-02-20
18
EVIVA (186)
2022-02-18
6
120
2022-02-18
3
400
2022-02-19
7
100
2022-02-20
2
1600
Zagor Jacek
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2022-02-18
31
2022-02-19
5
150
2022-02-20
10
2022-02-18
1
375
2022-02-18
2022-02-19
2022-02-20
ULTIMATUM (172)
2022-02-18
20
2022-02-18
11
2022-02-19
24
2022-02-20
4
260
MISTRALL (173)
2022-02-18
41
2022-02-19
24
2022-02-20
3
240
2022-02-18
34
2022-02-19
36
2022-02-20
1
375
Zubczyńska Amelia
KJ Humorek Krawcowizna
2022-02-18
31
2022-02-19
18
2022-02-20
3
240
2022-02-18
38
2022-02-19
29

Number of Riders: 114

Number of Horses: 205

The sum of prizes: 25 190.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl