Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO DiM-B
HZO DiM-B+HZR 12-14 listopad 2021
Leszno, 12-14 listopad 2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
17 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-10-24 12:26:00
2021-10-24 08:15:31
Hanna Stein DIAMENT
  • 2x 10/L/DK na styl jeźdźca
16 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-10-23 19:36:59
2021-10-23 19:17:42
Martyna Paluch ASCOT
  • 1x 11/P/DK na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 12/N/DK na styl jeźdźca
15 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-10-23 19:36:58
2021-10-23 19:13:22
Martyna Paluch IMPERATOR
  • 1x 10/L/DK na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 11/P/DK na styl jeźdźca
14 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-10-23 19:36:55
2021-10-23 19:12:24
Martyna Paluch IROS
  • 1x 12/N/DK na styl jeźdźca
13 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-10-23 19:36:53
2021-10-23 19:10:40
Martyna Paluch CASTELLO
  • 1x 12/N/DK na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 13/C/DK na styl jeźdźca
12 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-10-22 11:09:01
2021-10-22 10:40:37
Oliwia Markowska CALINKA
  • 1x 11/P/DK na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 12/N/DK na styl jeźdźca
11 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-10-22 11:08:54
2021-10-22 10:39:39
Laura Łożewska KAWIOR
  • 1x 3/70 cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/80 cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
10 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-10-22 11:08:48
2021-10-22 10:38:43
Ewa Hamerska TAMIZA
  • 1x 3/70 cm/dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x 4/80 cm/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
9 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-10-22 11:08:41
2021-10-22 10:37:53
Amelia Bąba ROSANNA
  • 1x 6/100 cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/110 cm/zwykły 238.2.1
8 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-10-18 20:42:42
2021-10-18 20:33:10
Lea Frey VOODOO
  • 1x 11/P/DK na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 12/N/DK na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 16/N/DK zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 37/80/90/100/110/120 cm/wzrast. st. trud. art. 269.1.5 zwykły dla kuców i dużych koni
7 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-10-17 15:48:45
2021-10-17 14:34:18
Alan Miechowicz NITROX
  • 1x 13/C/DK na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 17/C/DK zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 35/130/135 cm/Finał Rundy Juniorskiej i Młodzieżwej 130/135 cm zwykły z rozgr. Art.238.2.2
6 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-10-17 15:48:48
2021-10-17 14:32:00
Alan Miechowicz CARTAGO M
  • 1x 12/N/DK na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 13/C/DK na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 17/C/DK zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 35/130/135 cm/Finał Rundy Juniorskiej i Młodzieżwej 130/135 cm zwykły z rozgr. Art.238.2.2
5 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-10-13 18:54:31
2021-10-13 10:39:05
Zofia Michalak PRINCESSA I G
  • 1x 8/120 cm/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/C/DK na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 35/130/135 cm/Finał Rundy Juniorskiej i Młodzieżwej 130/135 cm zwykły z rozgr. Art.238.2.2
4 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-10-13 18:54:25
2021-10-11 13:50:38
Nadia Lehmann SILVER STAR
  • 1x 11/P/DK na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 12/N/DK na styl jeźdźca
3 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-10-13 18:54:13
2021-10-10 09:01:35
Nina Musiał SHUGARKA
  • 2x 12/N/DK na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 16/N/DK zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 34/125 cm/Grand Prix Dzieci 125 cm zwykły z rozgr. Art.238.2.2
2 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-10-13 18:54:05
2021-10-10 09:00:49
Nell Sówka MISTER STAKKATO S
  • 1x 12/N/DK na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 13/C/DK na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 17/C/DK zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 35/130/135 cm/Finał Rundy Juniorskiej i Młodzieżwej 130/135 cm zwykły z rozgr. Art.238.2.2
1 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2021-10-13 18:54:01
2021-10-10 08:59:51
Nell Sówka OSADKOWSKI SATINO
  • 2x 12/N/DK na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 16/N/DK zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/C/DK zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 34/125 cm/Grand Prix Dzieci 125 cm zwykły z rozgr. Art.238.2.2
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bąba Amelia JKS Tornado Szczecin
2007 (JM.)
O057559
2. Charewicz Monika KS Equita Noak
S
O037445
3. Cwajda Michał JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O002691
4. Frąckowiak Emilia JKS Tornado Szczecin
2005 (J.)
O050560
5. Frey Lea JKS Melloni Horses
2002 (MJ.)
O038627
6. Gonczowska Anna KS Equita Noak
2008 (JM.)
brak
7. Gos Ewelina Stadnina Koni Dębno
S
O013917
8. Grabowska Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2000 (MJ.)
O041436
9. Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
2016 (Mł.)
O024189
10. Hamerska Ewa JKS Tornado Szczecin
2010 (Mł.)
O063714
11. Jasińska Kinga KS Equita Noak
2008 (JM.)
O056876
12. Kościelniak Dorota OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O047334
13. Lehmann Nadia Lehmann Sport Horses Sp. z o.o.
2009 (JM.)
O048705
14. Łożewska Laura JKS Tornado Szczecin
2010 (Mł.)
O060321
15. Markowska Oliwia JKS Tornado Szczecin
2004 (J.)
O046886
16. Michalak Zofia KS Garo Zaborów
2005 (J.)
O045772
10226564
17. Miechowicz Alan JKS Melloni Horses
2004 (J.)
O036466
18. Musiał Nina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O060490
19. Nowak Wiesław KS Equita Noak
S
O007356
10095511
20. Paluch Martyna JKS Melloni Horses
2005 (J.)
O044962
21. Siwek Karolina KS Equita Noak
2009 (JM.)
brak
22. Siwek Wojciech KS Equita Noak
S
O060838
23. Sówka Nell KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O049296
24. Stein Hanna RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2008 (JM.)
O047876
25. Szuster Kamila JKS Melloni Horses
2006 (JM.)
O059671
26. Zdrowska Aleksandra Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Tornado
S
O034305
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

ASCOT SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Chacco Fly
M: Ashanti
K024955 X
2.

AYA ADARA NIEM. SPORT. POL 2011 klacz gniada/175 F: Lucatoni /
M: A-Germania / Wanderfurst
K031197 DE455678071211
3.

CALINKA Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2013 klacz gniada/163 F: Limasol
M: Cyntia
K026684 456570206713
4.

9

CARTAGO M HOLSZTYN GER 2013 wałach gniada/166 F: Centurion
M: Wichita
K029404 DE 421000010613
5.

CASTELLO MECKL POL 2013 wałach kara/- F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I
M: Elisa / Corland
K022836 DE427270301713
6.

CASUS BELLI NIEM. SPORT. GER 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Casdorff / Casall
M: L-Carisma / Cola
K019423 DE455878144611
7.

CAYENNE SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/168 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Carrera / Corrado I
K021231 616009670099111
8.

11

CHICKA BAY HOL. POL 2010 klacz gniada/175 F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Vayda / Contender
DE421000173610 K019269
9.

CORAL SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/166 F: Walor
M: Celesta
K011789 POL009670082006
10.

CORRASON ESPINADO SP POL 2009 wałach siwa/170 F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Lea / Landos
K015437 616009640055909
11.

DIAMENT TRAKEŃSKA POL 2012 wałach kara/163 F: Vroni / Contender
M: Delicja / Kaliniec
K023234 POL732010074212
12.

FOR PASSION HOL. POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Connor / Casall
M: Ratina V / Carreno
K022696 DE421000525213
13.

GOLDY VDL KWPN NED 2011 klacz siwa/165 F: Wittinger VDL
M: Kimberly II
brak 528003201108650
14.

12

GROWN Z SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/175 F: Crown Z
M: Granada
K029721 616009610019416
15.

HENSAL SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Salamon
M: Henrietta
K029807 616009640022615
16.

HERA SP POL 2003 klacz gniada/160 F: Turbud Quirinus /
M: Hola / Cezar
K018183 POL013640008303
17.

IMPERATOR MECKL POL 2013 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Numero Uno
M: Ina IV
K022838 427270301313
18.

IROS KWPN POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Pacific
M: Rosita W
K025245 528003201309097
19.

KALSHOI SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/161 F: Bolshoi
M: Kamża
K029579 brak
20.

KAWIOR KUC POL 2012 wałach gniada/139 F: Dasti Man
M: Karina
K030167 616013640078212
21.

LANCASTO NUMBER ONE OLD POL 2017 wałach siwa/170 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Lewinska / Contendro
K030772 DE418180381217
22.

4

MISTER STAKKATO S SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/168 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Magia / Roland
K020359 616007661243011
23.

8

NITROX SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Lesotho /Landgraf I
M: Nubira /Cantanis
K011809 616009640067207
24.

3

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OS POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/161 F: Singulord Joter / Singulord Joter II
M: Balista / Balou du Rouet
K019252 DE418180685209
25.

7

PRINCESSA I G SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/176 F: Canoso / Contact Me
M: Princessa / Cassini I
K024973 616009640048013
26.

ROSANNA Deutsches Reitpony POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/149 F: Tizian
M: Rosenna K
K020033 de 435350022308 DE435350022308
27.

5

SHUGARKA LTUWB LTU 2012 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Shandor 34 / Singular Joter
M: Palet-P / Le Mans
K030583 LTU005170128112
28.

6

SILVER STAR HOL. POL 2010 klacz siwa/172 F: Legolas
M: Sunshine
K018374 105FG31
29.

TAMIZA KUC POL 2005 klacz gniada/140 F: Top Ewita / Nasty Boy
M: Farsa
K014263 POL013630041605
30.

TIN WHISTLE SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/175 F: Lucky Lord Loxgraff II / Landclassic
M: Tamarina / Talent
K025039 616009690121411
31.

10

VOODOO WESTFALSKA GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Valeron
M: Tinkabell
K028920 DE441411354112
32.

WILBURG Cavallo Sella Italiano ITA 2009 wałach siwa F: Athletico I
M: Eridania
K020663 380007000140896
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Frey Lea
JKS Melloni Horses
VOODOO (10)
2021-11-12
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
Lehmann Nadia
Lehmann Sport Horses Sp. z o.o.
2021-11-12
2021-11-12
Michalak Zofia
KS Garo Zaborów
2021-11-12
2021-11-12
2021-11-14
Miechowicz Alan
JKS Melloni Horses
NITROX (8)
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
2021-11-12
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
Musiał Nina
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-11-12
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
Pinocy Wiktoria
JKS EquiVerso
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
Sówka Nell
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-11-12
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
2021-11-13
2021-11-14
2021-11-12
2021-11-12
2021-11-13
2021-11-14

Number of Riders: 26

Number of Horses: 32

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl