Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR
HZO+HZR 10-12 grudzień 2021
Leszno, 10-12 grudzień 2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
167 ACCEPTED 2021-12-09 17:59:08
2021-12-09 17:59:08
Wiktor Dziemidowicz ARASH
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
166 ACCEPTED 2021-12-09 14:59:08
2021-12-09 14:59:08
Nina Shalohina ILLOUCHIN NH
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
165 ACCEPTED 2021-12-09 09:05:19
2021-12-09 09:05:19
Maksymilian Wechta QUINCHELLA
  • 1x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
164 ACCEPTED 2021-12-08 11:26:42
2021-12-08 08:25:39
Martin Rozynek CASELLO R
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
163 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 13:20:34
2021-12-07 13:20:34
Martyna Hapka EUFORIA
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
162 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 13:19:17
2021-12-07 13:19:17
Izabela Stawarz MY LITTLE PONY
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
161 ACCEPTED 2021-12-06 16:52:35
2021-12-06 16:52:35
Marta Dąbrowska CHAMP ACOR
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
160 ACCEPTED 2021-12-06 10:28:40
2021-12-06 10:28:40
Leszek Gramza DRAKKAR
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
159 ACCEPTED 2021-12-06 10:26:58
2021-12-06 10:26:58
Zuzanna Kucharska QANVAS ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
158 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 14:03:34
2021-12-05 12:36:34
Julia Śnieżek NABAB DE COKOT
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
157 ACCEPTED 2021-12-09 11:30:43
2021-12-05 11:54:44
Zofia Rucińska WINETA
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
156 ACCEPTED 2021-12-05 11:44:28
2021-12-05 11:44:28
Agnieszka Nowak JAMIRO
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
155 ACCEPTED 2021-12-09 17:51:51
2021-12-04 17:02:27
Łukasz Troszczyński LAUDA
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
154 ACCEPTED 2021-12-09 17:53:18
2021-12-04 16:53:09
Klaudia Kostrzewska IVORY ES
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
153 ACCEPTED 2021-12-09 17:54:05
2021-12-04 16:49:51
Klaudia Kostrzewska MOLI
  • 2x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
152 ACCEPTED 2021-12-04 13:05:23
2021-12-04 13:05:23
Piotr Kaliszuk MERLOT V
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
151 ACCEPTED 2021-12-04 13:04:28
2021-12-04 13:04:28
Katarzyna Sebastian LA BOULE
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
150 ACCEPTED 2021-12-04 13:03:33
2021-12-04 13:03:33
Sara Kujawska IN PERSONA
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
149 ACCEPTED 2021-12-04 13:02:42
2021-12-04 13:02:42
Narin Kujawska IN PERSONA
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
148 ACCEPTED 2021-12-04 13:08:57
2021-12-04 12:35:34
Diana Hahn NAOKI 3
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
147 ACCEPTED 2021-12-03 13:45:51
2021-12-03 13:45:51
Oliwia Domagała SALMIN
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
146 ACCEPTED 2021-12-03 08:19:10
2021-12-03 08:19:10
Leszek Gramza MAYFLOWER VAN DE MUGGENHOEK
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
145 ACCEPTED 2021-12-02 09:44:27
2021-12-02 09:44:27
Marcin Matelski QUICK STEP MW
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
144 ACCEPTED 2021-12-01 13:08:07
2021-12-01 13:08:07
Wiktoria Łozowska GENIUSZ
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
143 ACCEPTED 2021-12-01 13:07:23
2021-12-01 13:07:23
Wiktoria Łozowska NEXT ONE
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
142 ACCEPTED 2021-12-01 13:06:47
2021-12-01 13:06:47
Wiktoria Łozowska ESPERANZA
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
141 ACCEPTED 2021-12-01 13:06:09
2021-12-01 13:06:09
Wiktoria Łozowska QUINTESSENCE
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
140 ACCEPTED 2021-11-30 06:54:38
2021-11-30 06:54:38
Martin Rozynek MR. IT'S POSSIBLE SRK
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
139 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 20:16:53
2021-11-29 18:37:53
Kaja Żuk DA VINCI
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
138 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 19:39:56
2021-11-29 18:21:33
Jacek Polikowski COOLBOY
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
137 ACCEPTED 2021-12-03 08:25:52
2021-11-29 16:51:59
Marcin Matelski HIGH TOUCH
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
136 ACCEPTED 2021-12-09 13:15:02
2021-11-29 16:38:12
Zuzanna Grygier EMICA
  • 2x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
135 ACCEPTED 2021-12-05 18:13:22
2021-11-29 16:01:00
Agnieszka Szlachta TAFIA - SZ
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
134 ACCEPTED 2021-12-09 15:00:17
2021-11-29 16:00:20
Agnieszka Szlachta DON ELVIS-SZ
  • 2x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
133 ACCEPTED 2021-12-05 18:07:37
2021-11-29 15:57:27
Viktoria Drewka TOLA Z
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
132 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 20:16:01
2021-11-29 15:01:39
Olga Styła FIJI
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
131 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 20:16:00
2021-11-29 15:00:59
Olga Styła CRUSTY CROC
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
130 ACCEPTED 2021-12-05 18:08:40
2021-11-29 14:05:28
Wiktoria Kurpisz CEKIN
  • 2x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
129 ACCEPTED 2021-12-06 16:57:39
2021-11-29 13:08:16
Michał Jóskowiak SOBIESKI STAR
  • 2x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
128 ACCEPTED 2021-12-06 16:57:40
2021-11-29 13:07:44
Michał Jóskowiak DESPASITO
  • 2x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
127 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 20:15:51
2021-11-29 11:32:52
Antoni Wiśniewski CHACCO STERN
  • 2x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
126 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 20:15:41
2021-11-29 10:56:19
Robert Polaszek DORO-S
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
125 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 20:15:40
2021-11-29 10:55:00
Zuzanna Polaszek KARNAVAL HDH
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
124 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 19:40:30
2021-11-29 10:41:54
Szymon Stasiak KAUAI
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
123 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 19:40:31
2021-11-29 10:41:16
Szymon Stasiak ARTHUR C Z
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
122 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 20:15:36
2021-11-29 08:23:30
Jagienka Łukomska FRANCES
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
121 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 20:15:35
2021-11-29 08:15:32
Jagienka Łukomska SAN ESCOBAR
  • 2x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
120 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 20:15:34
2021-11-28 22:24:45
Joanna Pociecha-Ochab AVE ZAMBESI
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
119 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 20:15:27
2021-11-28 22:06:34
Izabela Krężelewska HUGO BOSS
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
118 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 20:15:19
2021-11-28 21:45:27
Oliwia Stronczyńska CIRA W
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
117 ACCEPTED 2021-12-09 13:12:56
2021-11-28 18:07:52
Jan Kurek DIAMANDA LSH
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
116 ACCEPTED 2021-12-09 13:13:18
2021-11-28 18:06:50
Jan Kurek CORRY EMILY
  • 2x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
115 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 19:42:55
2021-11-28 18:05:20
Zofia Budzyńska DIARADOS
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
114 ACCEPTED 2021-12-06 18:48:26
2021-11-28 17:37:08
Nikola Panarowicz IMPERIUM
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
113 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 20:15:09
2021-11-28 17:30:11
Kaja Litka LYJABALOU
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
112 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 20:15:02
2021-11-28 15:56:08
Roman Sobkowiak ŁAŃCUT
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
111 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 20:14:58
2021-11-28 15:30:05
Wiktoria Stasiulewicz TYTAN-P
  • 2x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
110 ACCEPTED 2021-12-05 11:47:37
2021-11-28 14:29:36
Inga Kosmowska CHAPMAN
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
109 ACCEPTED 2021-12-09 17:44:57
2021-11-28 14:18:51
Karol Chrzanowski RANDY
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
108 ACCEPTED 2021-12-09 17:44:47
2021-11-28 14:18:13
Karol Chrzanowski RINAKI VAN DEN DAEL
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
107 ACCEPTED 2021-12-09 17:57:05
2021-11-28 13:55:57
Karolina Marszałek AMERIGO
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
106 ACCEPTED 2021-12-05 18:15:28
2021-11-28 11:42:35
Oliwia Werblińska CARMEN
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
105 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 19:42:25
2021-11-28 10:12:00
Marcin Matelski BARCELONA G
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
104 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 20:14:27
2021-11-28 10:00:16
Natalia Morsztyn GRISTALLA - LA
  • 2x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
103 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 20:14:24
2021-11-28 08:51:23
Michał Tomikowski LANCELOT
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
102 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 20:14:22
2021-11-28 08:46:03
Michał Tomikowski V-ADAM Z
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
101 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 20:14:16
2021-11-27 22:47:14
Klaudia Nowak LAKONIA B
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
100 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 14:03:05
2021-11-27 20:59:10
Grzegorz Nowak KASKADA
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
99 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 14:02:37
2021-11-27 20:56:49
Grzegorz Nowak LETS GO
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
98 ACCEPTED 2021-12-03 08:33:05
2021-11-27 18:58:48
Maja Piechowiak ICECREAME
  • 2x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
97 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 12:04:44
2021-11-27 18:38:10
Adrianna Grzegorek EASY ZONE
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
96 ACCEPTED 2021-12-09 09:24:29
2021-11-27 18:33:43
Jacek Mierzwiński EXCELLENT CENTO
  • 2x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
95 ACCEPTED 2021-12-09 09:24:29
2021-11-27 18:33:12
Jacek Mierzwiński CORNET'S CARINA
  • 2x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
94 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 20:13:48
2021-11-27 16:04:29
Radosław Łukaszewski HARKSTEDE "C"
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
93 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 20:13:37
2021-11-27 15:10:02
Maria Wandzel DORADO
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
92 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 20:13:31
2021-11-27 15:08:21
Maria Glonek GAIRE
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
91 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 16:39:40
2021-11-27 15:07:45
Hanna Ciepłucha SATISFACTION
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
90 ACCEPTED 2021-11-27 12:07:19
2021-11-26 22:59:10
Blanka Kaczmarek WAAIE Q ETOYCA
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
89 ACCEPTED 2021-11-27 12:07:14
2021-11-26 22:57:57
Marcin Matelski CASINO WHITE SM
  • 2x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
88 ACCEPTED 2021-11-27 12:07:13
2021-11-26 22:57:29
Marcin Matelski KACAVANTA VTH
  • 2x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
87 ACCEPTED 2021-11-27 12:07:12
2021-11-26 22:45:16
Agnieszka Gaborska CERTINA 2
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
86 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 20:13:13
2021-11-26 20:17:16
Felix Müller CORNETS PLEASURE DREE BOEKEN
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
85 ACCEPTED 2021-11-30 06:44:35
2021-11-26 16:26:21
Emilia Wiśniewska KASANDRA
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
84 ACCEPTED 2021-11-27 12:06:53
2021-11-26 15:45:07
Nel Skotarczak DARCO LAZAR
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
83 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 14:21:37
2021-11-25 21:49:37
Oliwia Pleśnierowicz DURGA
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
82 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 13:47:36
2021-11-25 14:22:15
Aleksandra Poprawska DAYTONA
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
81 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 13:47:30
2021-11-25 12:31:51
Michał Klatkiewicz CHIRON
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
80 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 13:47:29
2021-11-25 12:31:30
Michał Klatkiewicz CATALPA
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
79 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 13:47:21
2021-11-25 12:30:16
Witold Nowakowski PENICYLINA
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
78 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 13:47:21
2021-11-25 12:29:40
Witold Nowakowski GRENADIERKA
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
77 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 13:47:11
2021-11-25 12:29:07
Łukasz Smoczyk GERANIA
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
76 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 13:47:11
2021-11-25 12:28:31
Łukasz Smoczyk INWENCJA
  • 2x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
75 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 13:47:11
2021-11-25 12:26:35
Łukasz Smoczyk BENARESA
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
74 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 13:47:01
2021-11-25 11:40:46
Zuzanna Siwek MARCELLO-P
  • 2x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
73 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 13:47:00
2021-11-25 11:26:52
Agnieszka Niedziela CORIETTE
  • 2x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
72 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 13:46:29
2021-11-24 22:55:06
Daria Klimecka HEVAN
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
71 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 13:46:10
2021-11-24 20:29:28
Wiktor Dziemidowicz VIVERDI
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
70 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 13:46:10
2021-11-24 20:20:36
Hanna Urbaniak GOLAN
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
69 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 10:45:20
2021-11-24 09:00:17
Robert Ratajczak RUFUS VD HEFFINCK
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
68 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 10:45:06
2021-11-23 20:17:09
Jagoda Bukczyńska OCEAN B
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
67 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 10:44:57
2021-11-23 19:20:36
Berenika Biela ISTI
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
66 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 10:44:49
2021-11-23 19:19:02
Klaudia Danecka MISTER MADDOCK W
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
65 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 10:44:48
2021-11-23 17:20:29
Karol Jarosz OLIWKA
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
64 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 14:16:33
2021-11-23 13:49:07
Agata Kamińska CASANDRA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
63 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 14:16:32
2021-11-23 13:48:31
Agata Kamińska FINISZ
  • 2x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
62 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 14:16:03
2021-11-23 13:45:09
Laura Walicka LARINA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
61 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 14:15:57
2021-11-23 12:28:18
Dorota Kościelniak CAYENNE
  • 2x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 7/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 13/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
60 ACCEPTED 2021-11-27 11:59:42
2021-11-23 12:27:47
Karolina Kościelniak COMODO
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
59 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 12:03:10
2021-11-23 00:18:25
Maksymilian Mateja MATSON V
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
58 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 14:15:35
2021-11-22 22:08:46
Natalia Till TANGELO MZ EQUESTRIAN Z
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
57 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 14:15:28
2021-11-22 17:28:56
Magdalena Konieczna C.SILESIA Z
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
56 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 14:15:22
2021-11-22 17:28:18
Marta Lisowska IL WITASHA
  • 1x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
55 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 14:15:11
2021-11-22 17:26:54
Paweł Krystek BEHERITH
  • 2x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 7/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 13/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
54 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 14:15:05
2021-11-22 17:25:57
Agnieszka Olszewska LADY-LIKE BS
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
53 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 14:15:03
2021-11-22 17:24:42
Agnieszka Olszewska TAJNA
  • 2x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
52 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 14:15:02
2021-11-22 17:24:14
Agnieszka Olszewska DIAMOND W
  • 2x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
51 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 13:01:55
2021-11-22 17:21:48
Sonia Judek BALUBINO H
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
50 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 13:46:03
2021-11-22 17:10:35
Amelia Lis LOE S
  • 2x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
49 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 14:14:50
2021-11-22 16:09:59
Aleksandra Bolko MESSINA
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
48 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 14:14:49
2021-11-22 14:40:19
Agata Marczak NUCIA
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
47 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 19:41:04
2021-11-22 14:31:01
Karolina Rutkowska LOTNA
  • 2x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
46 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 14:14:34
2021-11-22 12:48:46
Joanna Kołodziej BASTYLIA
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
45 ACCEPTED 2021-12-08 11:25:30
2021-11-22 12:07:11
Agnieszka Nowak NUBALOUNO XIII
  • 2x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
44 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 14:14:21
2021-11-22 12:05:57
Agnieszka Nowak KING BALOU XIII
  • 2x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
43 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 11:44:23
2021-11-22 11:26:02
Julia Moroz IRONMAN
  • 1x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
42 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 11:44:15
2021-11-22 11:24:38
Julianna Poszwald SAMARA
  • 2x 7/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
41 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 11:44:04
2021-11-22 11:24:04
Filip Kapała SAMARA
  • 1x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
40 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 11:43:43
2021-11-22 07:35:21
Maja Konarska COLANDRO
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2021-12-06 10:27:52
2021-11-22 07:34:47
Mikołaj Kopaczewski DRAKKAR
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
38 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 11:43:40
2021-11-22 07:34:21
Zuzanna Kucharska VULKANA 6
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
37 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 11:43:38
2021-11-22 07:33:33
Anna Cepa ILSEJOTTIE VDM
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
36 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 11:43:38
2021-11-22 07:33:01
Anna Cepa POLIEN VAN HET BINNENVELD
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
35 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 11:43:37
2021-11-22 07:32:31
Leszek Gramza QUITANO 13
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
34 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 11:43:36
2021-11-22 07:32:00
Katarzyna Przezak ATTILA VDF Z
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
33 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 11:43:24
2021-11-21 16:25:16
Kinga Jasińska HERA
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
32 ACCEPTED 2021-12-06 10:23:20
2021-11-21 16:24:02
Wiesław Nowak TIN WHISTLE
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
31 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 11:43:16
2021-11-21 16:23:13
Karolina Siwek GOLDY VDL
  • 1x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
30 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 11:43:12
2021-11-21 16:21:36
Monika Charewicz CASUS BELLI
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
29 ACCEPTED 2021-12-08 08:27:55
2021-11-21 14:40:48
Jan Mossakowski ARDENA
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
28 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 11:42:42
2021-11-21 12:42:06
Wiktoria Stasiulewicz COTTON BOY
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
27 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 11:42:41
2021-11-21 12:41:43
Wiktoria Stasiulewicz QUIDAMS DUKE
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
26 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 11:42:33
2021-11-21 11:38:12
Nina Lehmann RENE DE SEMILLY
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
25 ACCEPTED 2021-12-05 11:37:36
2021-11-20 23:55:49
Michalina Kosmalewicz WOODY
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
24 ACCEPTED 2021-12-05 11:37:43
2021-11-20 23:55:18
Michalina Kosmalewicz KATH’S LASS
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
23 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 11:42:09
2021-11-20 19:59:25
Sylwia Grodziska NOTER-DAME-SZ
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
22 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 11:41:57
2021-11-20 14:11:00
Martyna Ratajczak CLEO
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
21 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 19:40:53
2021-11-19 13:30:07
Karolina Adamska ARONIA M
  • 2x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 7/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
20 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 11:41:35
2021-11-19 09:12:32
Martyna Łoza ROSSINI
  • 2x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
19 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 11:41:30
2021-11-19 09:12:03
Nikola Kozłowska ASTERIA WM
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
18 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 11:41:18
2021-11-19 07:07:45
Maryia Mikhailava KALIBER PL Z
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
17 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 11:41:18
2021-11-19 07:03:26
Siarhei Kazlou LEXUS H
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
16 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 11:41:17
2021-11-19 07:01:35
Maryia Mikhailava LUTHRON
  • 2x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
15 ACCEPTED 2021-11-29 15:02:23
2021-11-18 18:13:20
Ariana Budyta BELCANTO Z
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 14:14:14
2021-11-18 09:55:50
Liliana Brzykcy GOLDEN MOMENT
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
13 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 14:14:13
2021-11-18 09:55:25
Kornelia Jurasz CONTINA ELIZAR
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
12 ACCEPTED 2021-11-18 10:28:10
2021-11-17 21:16:55
Antonina Szuman FLEUR
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
11 ACCEPTED 2021-11-18 10:28:04
2021-11-17 16:32:15
Julia Konecko LUNA
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
10 ACCEPTED 2021-11-26 21:39:01
2021-11-17 06:21:42
Paulina Frankiewicz IRYDION
  • 2x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
9 ACCEPTED 2021-12-07 12:08:04
2021-11-17 01:06:09
Katarzyna Burda EKWADOR
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
8 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 10:45:11
2021-11-15 21:04:10
Leticia Lachowicz CAMELIA
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2021-12-09 17:58:02
2021-11-14 20:23:43
Hanna Stein DIAMENT
  • 2x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
6 ACCEPTED 2021-11-13 12:03:57
2021-11-13 10:52:16
Agata Buczek FENIKS
  • 2x 7/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
5 ACCEPTED 2021-11-13 12:03:56
2021-11-13 10:51:54
Agata Buczek ROMANYRIVER HEAVENLY SECRET
  • 1x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
4 ACCEPTED 2021-11-13 12:03:51
2021-11-13 10:50:58
Agata Stasiak ROMANYRIVER HEAVENLY SECRET
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
3 ACCEPTED 2021-11-13 12:03:50
2021-11-13 10:50:27
Agata Stasiak FENIKS
  • 2x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
2 ACCEPTED 2021-11-13 12:03:44
2021-11-13 10:49:42
Andrea Kreutzer GABONA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 09:43:56
2021-11-10 10:53:52
Agnieszka Cecuga LOVE PICOBELLO Z
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Adamska Karolina Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
S
BRAK
2. Biela Berenika KS SYDOW Riding Team
2008 (JM.)
O049200
10254810
3. Bolko Aleksandra bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O025841
4. Brzykcy Liliana KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O060389
5. Buczek Agata KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2009 (JM.)
O064901
6. Budyta Ariana LKS Dragon Nowielice
2003 (MJ.)
O042734
7. Budzynska Zofia SkjGronowka
2002 (MJ.)
O028408
8. Bukczyńska Jagoda KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
2005 (J.)
O048579
9. Burda Katarzyna BPK
2005 (J.)
O049076
10. Cecuga Agnieszka KJ Metpol Grodziec
S
O007314
10068161
11. Cepa Anna St. Rodan Club
2003 (MJ.)
O036422
12. Charewicz Monika KS Equita Noak
S
O037445
13. Chrzanowski Jan Dominik KJ Ślęża Wrocław
S
O000807
14. Chrzanowski Karol KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2003 (MJ.)
O040158
15. Ciepłucha Hanna Stow.J. Napoleońska Zagroda
2006 (J.)
O051409
16. Dąbrowska Marta bpk
S
O025887
17. Danecka Klaudia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (MJ.)
O039954
18. Domagała Oliwia Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
2008 (JM.)
O061797
19. Drewka Viktoria Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2004 (J.)
O035154
20. Dziemidowicz Wiktor OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O027328
21. Endraszka Paulina FS Succin
S
O003891
10074861
22. Frankiewicz Paulina St. KJ Jumping Events Poznań
S
O041602
23. Gaborska Agnieszka OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O021951
24. Glonek Maria Stow.J. Napoleońska Zagroda
2009 (JM.)
O062986
25. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
26. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
S
O002865
27. Grodziska Sylwia JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O054829
28. Grygier Zuzanna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (J.)
O041952
29. Grzegorek Adrianna bpk
2006 (J.)
O047731
30. Gut Magdalena LKJ Moszna
S
O002153
31. Hahn Diana Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
S
1623147
10160353
32. Hapka Martyna BRAK
2007 (JM.)
BRAK
33. Jarosz Karol Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
2005 (J.)
O052931
34. Jasińska Kinga KS Equita Noak
2008 (JM.)
O056876
35. Jędruch Jakub JKS Czanki
S
O026599
36. Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O020561
37. Judek Sonia KJ Michałówka
2005 (J.)
O064619
38. Jüngel Marvin GER
2001 (MJ.)
10119336
39. Jüngel Marvin GER
2001 (MJ.)
10119336
40. Jurasz Kornelia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O051819
41. Kaczmarek Blanka Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2009 (JM.)
O061598
42. Kaliszuk Piotr ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O003487
43. Kamińska Agata KJ Ranczo Kołata
2004 (J.)
O031235
10146360
44. Kapała Filip KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O027683
45. Kazlou Siarhei KJ Profil Piła
S
O041330
10141245
46. Klatkiewicz Michał SJ Kunowo
S
O028234
47. Klimecka Daria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O009242
48. Kołodziej Agata JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
S
O027435
49. Kołodziej Joanna JKS GOGOLEWO
S
0028850
50. Konarska Maja Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2007 (JM.)
O059232
51. Konecko Julia brak
2007 (JM.)
O063387
52. Konieczna Magdalena KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O041566
53. Kopaczewski Mikołaj St. Rodan Club
2005 (J.)
O061209
54. Kościelniak Dorota OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O047334
55. Kościelniak Karolina OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2006 (J.)
O047335
56. Kosmalewicz Michalina St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2009 (JM.)
O057445
57. Kosmowska Inga KS Jumping Events Poznań
2005 (J.)
O037758
58. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
59. Kowalczyk Mateusz bpk
S
O024213
60. Kozłowska Nikola KJ Zbrosławice
2006 (J.)
O054874
61. Krawczykowska Daria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (MJ.)
O031067
62. Kreutzer Andrea KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
S
O026825
63. Krężelewska Izabela KJ Ślęża Wojnarowice
S
O024024
64. Król Liwia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2021 (Mł.)
Brak
65. Krystek Paweł KJ Osadkowski
2005 (J.)
brak
66. Kuc Zuzanna BP
2005 (J.)
O047616
10187969
67. Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club
2005 (J.)
O036961
68. Kujawska Narin Klub Sportowy Cortina Kaczenice
2019 (Mł.)
-
69. Kujawska Sara Klub Sportowy Cortina Kaczenice
2019 (Mł.)
-
70. Kummel Emma Darßer Reitverein e.V.
2021 (Mł.)
Brak
71. Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
S
O002252
72. Kurpisz Wiktoria KJ Kalumet
S
O023255
73. Lachowicz Leticia Farma Modrzewie JKS
2006 (J.)
O043664
74. Lachowicz Leticia Farma Modrzewie JKS
2006 (J.)
O043664
75. Lehmann Nina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
2008 (JM.)
O064222
76. Lis Amelia St. KS Arkadia
2003 (MJ.)
O042801
77. Lisowska Marta KJ Osadkowski
2006 (J.)
brak
78. Litka Kaja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (J.)
O042455
79. Łazik Marcelina bpk
2009 (JM.)
O063609
80. Łazik Natalia bpk
2006 (J.)
O058847
81. Łoza Martyna Kj Zbrosławice
2006 (J.)
Brak
82. Łozowska Wiktoria KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O011944
83. Łukaszewski Radosław KJ Gronówka
S
O055175
84. Łukomska Jagienka KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O003871
85. Marczak Agata OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2008 (JM.)
O053563
86. Marszałek Karolina KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
S
O026247
87. Mateja Maksymilian bpk
2003 (MJ.)
O055412
88. Matelski Marcin St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
S
O003420
89. Matelski Marcin Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
S
O003420
90. Matelski Marcin St. KJ Olimpia
S
O003420
91. Matuszewska Monika KJ Partynice Wrocław
S
O014399
92. Mierzwiński Jacek Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
S
O002733
93. Mikhailava Maryia KJ Profil Piła
S
O044192
10034677
94. Moroz Julia KJ Michałówka
2004 (J.)
O056266
95. Morsztyn Natalia KJ Kietlów
2001 (MJ.)
O035846
96. Morsztyn Piotr KJ Kietlów
S
O000431
97. Mossakowski Jan SJ Baborówko
S
O003414
98. Müller Felix RFV Moritzburg
S
none
99. Niedziela Agnieszka KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2006 (J.)
O051234
100. Nowacki Michał KJ Sport Zamysłowo
S
O006357
101. Nowak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O006186
102. Nowak Grzegorz Fundacja KJK Zatoka
S
O020547
103. Nowak Klaudia KJ Sport Zamysłowo
2005 (J.)
O060114
104. Nowak Wiesław KS Equita Noak
S
O007356
10095511
105. Nowakowski Witold Racocki KJ
S
O051018
106. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
107. Ostrowska Adrianna St. J Napoleońska Zagroda
S
O009229
108. Ostrowska Oliwia Stow.J. Napoleońska Zagroda
2006 (J.)
O052862
109. Panarowicz Nikola KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (J.)
O042901
110. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O012267
111. Piechowiak Maja St. Kraju Jumping Team
2002 (MJ.)
O042735
112. Pietrzak Piotr Abakus kaczyna
2006 (J.)
O046626
113. Pleśnierowicz Oliwia LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (J.)
O040170
114. Pociecha-Ochab Joanna OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O008150
115. Polaszek Robert JKS Przybyszewo przy WSMiZ w Lesznie
S
O030551
116. Polaszek Zuzanna JKS Przybyszewo przy WSMiZ w Lesznie
S
O030550
117. Polikowski Jacek JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
S
O002497
118. Poprawska Aleksandra KJ Stajnia Odra Głoska
2001 (MJ.)
O046435
119. Poszwald Julianna KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2006 (J.)
O066158
120. Przezak Katarzyna St. Rodan Club
2001 (MJ.)
O031461
121. Ratajczak Martyna bpk
2003 (MJ.)
O026851
122. Ratajczak Robert JKS FER Więckowice
S
O002297
123. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
124. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
S
O021427
125. Rucińska Zofia KJ Volta Miłocice
2007 (JM.)
O054742
126. Rutkowska Karolina RIO GRANDE Krosinko
S
O025499
127. Schafer Maximilian GER
2021 (Mł.)
brak
128. Sebastian Katarzyna Zielonogórski Klub Jeździecki Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O020447
129. Shalohina Nina FKJ Zbyszko
2007 (JM.)
O064439
130. Siwek Karolina KS Equita Noak
2009 (JM.)
brak
131. Siwek Zuzanna KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2003 (MJ.)
O028604
132. Skotarczak Nel KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (JM.)
O049131
133. Śmigielski Piotr bpk
S
O032667
134. Smoczyk Łukasz Racocki KJ
S
O004704
135. Śnieżek Julia St. Sportowe Optimus
2005 (J.)
O045617
136. Sobkowiak Roman KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
S
O017397
137. Stasiak Agata KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2009 (JM.)
O049263
138. Stasiak Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2004 (J.)
O029089
139. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020154
140. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020154
141. Stasiulewicz Wiktoria JKS Lauden
2001 (MJ.)
O038702
142. Stawarz Izabela brak
2009 (JM.)
brak
143. Stein Hanna RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2008 (JM.)
O047876
144. Stronczyńska Oliwia KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2003 (MJ.)
O047590
145. Styła Olga RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2006 (J.)
O044522
146. Szlachta Agnieszka KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O030841
147. Szuman Antonina bpk
2006 (J.)
O060913
148. Till Natalia SK Kruszyńscy
S
O024623
149. Tomikowski Michał bpk
2007 (JM.)
O055880
150. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
151. Urbaniak Hanna OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2004 (J.)
O051925
152. Urbańska Natalia Stow.J. Napoleońska Zagroda
2007 (JM.)
O050219
153. Walicka Laura SJ Kunowo
2008 (JM.)
O053970
154. Wandzel Maria KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2004 (J.)
O047324
155. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O004761
156. Werblińska Oliwia KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
2001 (MJ.)
O034662
157. Wiśniewska Emilia KJ Stajnia Odra Głoska
2002 (MJ.)
O046901
158. Wiśniewski Antoni St. KJ Olimpia
2006 (J.)
O043737
159. Wypchło Aleksandra HEEA Turek
2005 (J.)
O044316
160. Zakałużna Anna KJ Zbrosławice
S
O024508
161. Żuk Kaja KJ Kietlów
2005 (J.)
O042800
10209489
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

84

AHMAR SAPHIR SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Torado II / It's Morado
M: Alisha H / Acord II
K017828 616009670104510
2.

100

ALLEGRA S SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Top Gun Semilly / Tati Du Palis
M: Arabella / Aldube Z
K027487 616009520028512
3.

113

ALVISTO VAN'T BERGERVEN Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2013 wałach gniada/177 F: ALVARO V PACHERN
M: CRISTALANA Z
K033182 056015Z55648713
4.

16

AMERIGO SP POL 2015 ogier kasztanowata/174 F: Weltstein / Weltmeyer
M: Alfa / Love Affair
K028648 616009660852015
5.

108

APOLLO T SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Lyjanero
M: Apanaczi-T
Brak 616009690046016
6.

75

ARAMIS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Ladykracher 8
M: Aronia
K020211 616009540056811
7.

24

ARASH SP POL 2014 ogier gniada/175 F: Corian's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Amaretto / Tolan R
K026941 616009670092214
8.

159

ARDENA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Nimmerdor I
M: Amsterdam
K028582 616 009 67 00102 12
9.

152

ARONIA M SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/172 F: Corvallo
M: Astra
K024499 61600969001713
10.

293

ARTHUR C Z ZANG POL 2017 klacz gniada/169 F: Aganix du seigneur Z
M: Cyjna van de noordheuvel
. 056015Z55512317
11.

77

ASER SP POL 2007 ogier kara/168 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Imequyl / Luron
K012158 616009540050207
12.

98

ASKARIA DSP GER 2012 mare grey// F: Askari
M: Kandice
/ DE456370055112
13.

229

ASTERIA WM Deutschesportpferd POL 2015 klacz siwa/171 F: Carivari
M: Asa WM
Brak DE455870972315
14.

80

ATTILA VDF Z ZANG BEL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Andiamo Z / Animo
M: Easter de Regor / Nagano
K030402 056015Z55555314
15.

308

AVE ZAMBESI SP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Zambesi
M: Avista / Elvis
K022977 616009510353411
16.

251

BALUBINO H SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Consens / Capitol I
M: Bacardi / Baloubino B
K032267 616009610127516
17.

294

BARCELONA G SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Ekwador
M: Balanga
K021684 616009640026911
18.

19

BARONESSE LADY CON CALMA SP POL 2012 mare grey/- F: Con Calma /
M: Baronesse Piccadilly / Pronz Pablo
K021886 616009670032512
19.

248

BASTYLIA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/172 F: Sokrates /
M: Barsa / Castiglione L
K027878 616009610001914
20.

255

BEHERITH SP POL 2017 wałach kara/160 F: Guffi
M: Baja/ Cachas
K033132 6160096701089
21.

225

BELCANTO Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Bayard Z/Balougran Z/Baloubet du Rouet
M: Kcynia/Kamerton
K025990 056015Z55603513
22.

139

BELLA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/164 F: Arriba Z
M: Boria
K028585 616009580235715
23.

276

BENARESA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/172 F: Landor
M: Benares
K030358 616007610112815
24.

257

C.SILESIA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2015 klacz siwa/166 F: Chelssini Z
M: Keyra
K028570 056015Z55837215
25.

112

CALIFORNIA HAN POL 2016 klacz gniada/163 F: It’s Me Du Mesnil /
M: Centa ll /
brak DE418180334216
26.

94

CALISIA SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/170 F: F-one USA
M: Caldera
K029687 616009510293415
27.

133

CALVADOS WESTF GER 2013 wałach gniada F: Sable Rose (Calvados) / Uriel
M: Lancana / Lancer III
K025531 DE441411334213
28.

122

CALVANO HOL. GER 2014 ogier gniada F: Casall hol./ Caretino
M: Silvana hol./ Silvano hol.
K024623 DE421000077214
29.

67

CAMELIA SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Acapulco
M: Chanel
K030052 616999530214515
30.

135

CAPPUCCINO HAN GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Graffiti / Graf Grannus
K022409 DE431316587112 105XI76
31.

137

CARAT HOL POL 2014 Wałach kara/- F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Lady
K025179 DE441410823614
32.

337

CARMEN SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Calisson / Konig Sobieski
K010604 POL009670002004
33.

101

CASALLTINA DE JOTER LSH HOL GER 2015 klacz kasztanowata/174 F: Casaltino / Casall
M: Baronin / Singulord Jot
K028919 DE421000411915
34.

263

CASANDRA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Caletta / Cordobes I
K025393 61609640055913
35.

85

CASCH M. E. KWPN NED 2007 wałach gniada/170 F: Oklund / Holland
M: Wendyane / Indoctro
K015051 528003000701049
36.

218

CASELLO R HOL GER 2017 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Endra / Corrado I
K030853 DE421000072317
37.

287

CASINO WHITE SM SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/173 F: Hickstead White / Hickstead
M: Cantinera / Cassini I
K030620 616009520061417
38.

78

CASSARIO NIEM. SPORT. GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Casskeni II / Cassini II
M: Cyganka / Elliot
K021630 DE456570196812
39.

106

CASTIGO DE AMOR HOL. GER 2013 ogier siwa/- F: Cascadello I hol./ Casall
M: S-Con Line hol./ Con Air hol.
K023882 421000071313
40.

236

CASUS BELLI NIEM. SPORT. GER 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Casdorff / Casall
M: L-Carisma / Cola
K019423 DE455878144611
41.

281

CATALPA HAN POL 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Quinta / Quintender
K032744 DE431316709617
42.

259

CAYENNE SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/168 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Carrera / Corrado I
K021231 616009670099111
43.

334

CEKIN WLKP POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Czamal / Fetysz
M: Calina / Boksyt
K028973 616007682008014
44.

117

CELTIC HOL POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Casalito / Casall
M: Celtin / Connor
K027133 DE421000529115
45.

115

CELTIC DE BETHUNE SF POL 2012 ogier gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Narina / Cassini
K023457 25000112770607E
46.

285

CERTINA 2 OLD POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Stutbuch 1 Cynara / Special Power
K028217 DE418182522215
47.

313

CHACCO STERN HAN GER 2010 wałach skarogniada/171 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Sanisa / Sandro
K023517 DE431310659810
48.

58

CHAMP ACOR HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/174 F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: Miss Acora F / Acord II
K018621 DE421000278311
49.

201

CHAPMAN NIEM. SPORT. GER 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Claudio's Son / Claudio
M: Baronesse / Barnaul
K024637 DE456570178911
50.

109

CHARGONAY L HOL POL 2016 Wałach siwa/162 F: Cardino 5 /
M: Charlotta /
brak DE421000709316
51.

111

CHARLOTTA I HOL GER - klacz gniada/- F: Caretino / Caletto II / Cordelabryere
M: Kalina I / Akinos
brak DE421000020510
52.

282

CHIRON HAN POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Quines / Quintender / Ferragamo
K030205 DE431316814816
53.

114

CHMARA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Chmura / Landps
K023755 616009610115211
54.

306

CIRA W NIEM. SPORT. GER 2005 mare bay/167 F: Carry Gold / Carry
M: Classic Girl / Classic Man
K012921 DE410103210405
55.

59

CLAUDIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Action-Breaker BWP/ Heartbreaker
M: Clarima SR hol./ Clarimo hol.
K022586 616009510253312
56.

231

CLEO WLKP POL 2016 klacz gniada/163 cm F: Kirkor / Mywill
M: Costa Brava R / Ulco
K032675 616007610037916
57.

68

CLOONEY HAN GER 2014 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Chatender / Chacco-Blue
M: /Escudo 1
K024915 DE431310751114
58.

105

COHIBA L SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Chelsea L / Albaran
K025113 616009610020414
59.

243

COLANDRO HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: COM AIR
M: K-LINA D
K024044 DE421000281610
60.

136

COME ON UWE HAN GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Cameron Diaz / Cornet Obolensky
K021921 DE431310077413
61.

178

COMODO WESTFALSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/165 F: Concetto
M: Falkenhof's Loreen
K016813 DE 441411199409
62.

81

CON CHELLA HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Con Chello / Chello I
M: Enigma L / Escudo I
K024916 DE431316589212
63.

83

CON COEUR DU BALOUBET OLD POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Con-Tico / Cyrano De Bergerac
M: Bonjour Baloubet Z / Baloubet Du Rouet
K028471 DE473730690212
64.

110

CON CORDIA HOL POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Con Spirito R / Contender
M: Walea / Lucky Champ
K031172 DE421000709416
65.

36

CONNORO HOLSZTYN GER 2014 ogier gniada/178 F: Connor
M: Raisa
K026064 De421000185314
66.

72

CONRALDIK IV HOL GER 2009 wałach siwa/179 F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Nerina IV / Heraldik
K016793 DE421000248909
67.

149

CONTINA ELIZAR HOL. POL 2009 klacz gniada/165 F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Gina / Latus II
K021729 DE421000541909
68.

291

COOLBOY MECLENBURGER GER 2016 wałach siwa/168 F: Come and FLly
M: Charlott
K033000 DE427270214116
69.

60

CORDOBA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Spartacus han/ Stakkato
M: Contessa hol./ Corino Z hol.
K021486 616009510342212
70.

274

CORIETTE SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Cordiano's Ass/Coriano Z
M: Colett / Contendro I
- 616009670092314
71.

48

CORNELLO HOL GER 2016 wałach siwa/165 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Electric Lady / Larimar
K030847 DE421000709216
72.

348

CORNET'S CARINA HAN POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Cornet's Prinz
M: Dera
Brak DE 431430490916
73.

296

CORNETS PLEASURE DREE BOEKEN HANNOVER GER 2017 Hengst Schimmel/168 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: For Pleasure
none DE 431-3166777-17
74.

351

CORRY EMILY Holsteiner Warmblut POL 2016 klacz inna/- F: Corrado I
M: Caretika / Carrico
brak DE421000183716
75.

235

COTTON BOY WESTF POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Cotton Club / Cantus
M: La Le Lu / Landstreicher
K027123 DE441411002013
76.

49

COURAGE 140 HOL GER 2011 klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Turandot / Claudio's Son
K024846 DE421000116911
77.

314

CRUSTY CROC Holsteiner Warmblood GER 2008 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Chepetto/ Cento
M: Piccolina V/ Linaro
K032943 DE421000276708
78.

76

CYTAT SP POL 2003 wałach gniada/183 F: Rafir
M: Czarna
Btak POL 999 54 00813 03
79.

316

DA VINCI SP POL 2005 ogier siwa/167 F: Corde / Cor De La Bryere
M: Drosella / Drosselklang I I
K009374 POL009590064005
80.

95

DAGLEZJA-L SP POL 2015 klacz kara/168 F: Kira / Landos II
M: Kira / Landos II
K030239 616009610034215
81.

131

DAME LA VIDA SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Zamelus W / Namelus R
M: Doria S / Grand De La Cour
K029335 616009530173116
82.

284

DARCO LAZAR OLDENBURSKA POL 2016 ogier gniada/165cm F: Darco/ Lugano van La Roche
M: Velvet Lazar/Verdi
K029315 DE433330872516
83.

283

DAYTONA KWPN NED 2008 klacz gniada/169 F: Cincinnatti /
M: Anja / Sydney
K027946 528003000807122
84.

132

DELILAH SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/162 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Doria S / Grand De La Cour
K029336 616009530115715
85.

339

DESPASITO SP POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/167 F: Donald Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: Dike / Silver
K032835 616009680031717
86.

350

DIAMANDA LSH HOL POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Diamant De Semilly /
M: Wolga / po Quite Capitol
brak DE421000187016
87.

29

DIAMENT SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Landos II / Lord
M: Doltella / Elvis
K022773 616009592048813
88.

146

DIAMENT TRAKEŃSKA POL 2012 wałach kara/163 F: Vroni / Contender
M: Delicja / Kaliniec
K023234 POL732010074212
89.

252

DIAMOND W SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor / Kannan
M: Dykcja / Cordial
K027197 6160096670043415
90.

295

DIARADOS OLD POL 2016 wałach kara/157 F: Diarado
M: Rosa
K028892 De418184230016
91.

70

DIASSINI HOL POL 2009 Gelding grey/170 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: U-Cascada / Cassini I
K016085 DE421000582109
92.

141

DIGISPORT QUATTRO HOL POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Quvee Prestige /
M: Zanetta l /
K033086 DE421000169915
93.

35

DININA HANNOSER GER 2015 klacz siwa/170 F: Dicontinus
M: Alexa
K030907 De431318316015
94.

215

DON ELVIS-SZ SP POL 2015 wałach jasnokasztanowata/175 F: CAROLUS I
M: DOLTELLA
K032574 616009610045115
95.

298

DORADO WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Torado 2 /
M: Domena /
K030180 616007610109115
96.

312

DORO-S SWB SWE 2015 klacz siwa/165 F: Diero Lux N /
M: La Bell-S /
brak 752004041503242
97.

164

DRAKKAR HOL POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semmily
M: Cherry Lady / Contender
K030702 DE421000713216
98.

345

DURGA WLKP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Didiona / HBC Like Bid
K025632 616007610173414
99.

62

DŻENTELMEN SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Elvaro KWPN / Calvaro Z
M: Dżinger xx / Grand Presidium
K026914 616009510236815
100.

340

EASY ZONE SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/173 F: Emar / Maram
M: Emar / Maram
K018480 616009610138610
101.

148

EKWADOR SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/175 F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Enigma / Le Voltaire
K016485 POL009610114707
102.

90

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Klacz siwa F: Odermus R / Calido
M: Niporto / Libero H
K020078 528003200908142 104SQ56
103.

123

ELDORADO SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/166 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Eviva / Mylord Carthago
K028713 616009610126716
104.

74

ELOKWENCJA M SP POL 0000 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Casilio
M: Elegancja M
K026816 616009690067814
105.

202

EMICA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Emanuelle / Luron
K021950 616009690017212
106.

93

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Warrant / Numero Uno
M: Ajelsinaa / Burggraaf
K018683 528003200905392 104TO53
107.

321

ESPERANZA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Enigma/Mylord Carthago
K028712 A0013221S
108.

342

EUFORIA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/165 F: Czumak
M: Eos
brak 009520097705
109.

347

EXCELLENT CENTO SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/169 F: Alczento
M: Ellen
K032936 616009520034917
110.

220

FENIKS KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:135 F: Brak
M: Brak
K026409 616999600301113
111.

121

FIBONACCI S WURT GER 2011 Ogier gniada/1 F: Flipper D'Elle / Double Espoir
M: Cita II / Candillo
K019096 DE473730145511
112.

315

FIJI HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Dollar D.L.Pi / Quidam De Revel
M: Zypresse / Contender
K028508 DE421000405213
113.

262

FINISZ KUC POL 2010 wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Falk / Ilsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Ksantia / nn
K018746 616013520054110 105TO19
114.

224

FLEUR HOL POL 2013 klacz gniada/160 F: Cayado / Clearway
M: Cayado / Clearway
K032273 DE421000085313
115.

310

FRANCES SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/168 F: Million Dollar/ Plot Blue
M: Feliciene/ Carry Son
Brak 616009610188417
116.

66

GABONA SP POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/165 F: Bolshoi /
M: Gladiola /
K032616 6160096100529
117.

297

GAIRE TARKEN LTU 2014 klacz gniada/156 F: Ice Age /
M: Galuota / Luitas
K031461 LTU002520277614
118.

323

GENIUSZ WLKP POL 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Coriano’s Ass / Coriano Z
M: Gejsza / Atlas Bavaria
K029586 616007610028616
119.

6

GENTELMAN KWPN POL 2011 wałach gniada/178 F: Nabab de Reve
M: Cariosa
K023620 528003201105487
120.

278

GERANIA WLKP POL 2017 klacz gniada/171 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Geira / Bolshoi
K032723 616007610087417
121.

271

GOLAN SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Analog / Lando
M: Gobi / Banita
K029367 616009540027015
122.

150

GOLDEN MOMENT DRP GER 2009 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Golden Dream / DonnerBlitz
M: Padija / Play Back
K029410 DE441411227909
123.

96

GOLDINA OF CHIN HOL POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Chin Champ
M: Naomi XXIII/Alcatraz
K026314 DE421000077514
124.

237

GOLDY VDL KWPN NED 2011 klacz siwa/165 F: Wittinger VDL
M: Kimberly II
brak 528003201108650
125.

279

GRENADIERKA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/166 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Landor / Lacatraz
K029585 616009610111215
126.

303

GRISTALLA - LA PKS POL 2015 klacz gniada/160 F: Cristallo 1
M: Gwiazda
K026782 616009610034115
127.

299

HARKSTEDE C KWPN NED 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Charisma Z / Stakkato
M: Zonwina C / Regilio
K028033 528003201206983
128.

238

HERA SP POL 2003 klacz gniada/160 F: Turbud Quirinus /
M: Hola / Cezar
K018183 POL013640008303
129.

273

HEVAN WLKP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Vandamme /
M: Hera /
K030788 6160076100627013
130.

208

HIGH TOUCH HOLST POL 2015 ogier inna/- F: Cornet Obolen
M: Donna Lady
brak DE421000140615
131.

307

HUGO BOSS SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/176 F: Telco /
M: Harfa / Cancoon
K028438 616009610019415
132.

199

ICECREAME KWPN NED 2013 wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Quasimodo vd Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Elegantester / Indorado
K028307 528003201306754
133.

256

IL WITASHA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Wiwat
M: Il Rasha
K030418 616006690059914
134.

99

ILLOUCHIN NH KWPN NED 2013 klacz gniada/Brak F: Zapatero VDL / Chin Chin
M: Tereedom VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
K023832 528003201309487
135.

241

ILSEJOTTIE VDM KWPN NED 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Carrera VDL / Capitol I
M: Pejottie / Calvados
K032566 528003201306919
136.

217

IMPERIUM SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Donald Z
M: Inwazja
K030485 616009680032017
137.

329

IN PERSONA WLKP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Tjungske
M: In Shalla
K019038 616007610114011
138.

277

INWENCJA WLKP POL 2013 klacz gniada/172 F: Bolshoi
M: Inira
K032722 616007610104113
139.

245

IRONMAN SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/173 F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Impresja / Glückspilz
K030004 616009610018014
140.

222

IRYDION WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Iryda / Quamiro
K022379 616007610117912
141.

268

ISTI KOŃ MAŁY POL 2013 ogier srokata/mk:mk:mk:1 F: Nepumuk / Nerath
M: Izaura / Landjonker S
K024854 616013610057513
142.

219

IVORY ES KWPN GER 2013 Ogier gniada/160 F: California / Calvino Z
M: Emira / Warrant
K026000 528003201305764
143.

25

J’HALLUCINE DE CANTRAINE SBS BEL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Hunters Scendro / Hunters Scendix
M: Voltera De Cantraine / Ogano Sitte
K031278 056007000J56224
144.

79

JACKPOT A KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Rilja / Laroche
K028075 528003201404765
145.

15

JAMIRO XIII KWPN NED 2014 wałach skarogniada/180 F: Vittorio / Calippo
M: Amira / Gentleman
K030713 528003201406187
146.

64

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Erco Van't Roosakker / Darco
M: Nimfe De La Pomme / For Pleasure
K020479 056002W00293327
147.

127

JYOLGA - GER 2014 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Quasimodo van de Molendreef
M: / Lord Z
brak NLD003201407077
148.

286

KACAVANTA VTH KWPN NED 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Caravanta VTH / Numero Uno
K030621 528003201508675
149.

228

KALIBER PL Z ZANGERSHEIDE NED 2017 wałach kara/- F: KAFKA VAN DE HEFFINCK/CALVARO Z × DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: FEVILLE/TANGELO VD ZUUTHOEVE × ANIMO
K033069 056015Z55357617
150.

119

KAMIR RED WINE OS POL 2015 ogier skarogniada/173 F: Kannan KWPN / Volteir
M: W-Diadora hol. / Diament De Semilly SF
K030846 DE418180104215
151.

128

KANDELA R DSP (SATHÜ) GER 2010 Mare Grey F: COLESTUS
M: KASSANDRA/KOLIBRI
DE 455870224510 105ME08
152.

86

KARIKA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2005 klacz gniada/mk:153 F: Dobry / Bruk
M: Karina / Admirał
K016321 POL013520005405
153.

311

KARNAVAL HDH KWPN NED 2015 wałach siwa/175 F: Cream on Top / Concorde
M: Gerderieka II VL / Campbell VDL
K027830 528003201509186
154.

91

KAROLA BS WESTF. GER 2014 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Kannan KWPN / Voltaire
M: Daylight westf. / Dinard L westf.
K028342 DE441410362314
155.

317

KASANDRA KWPN NED 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Cascarillo / Casall
M: Zissi / Karandasj
K028205 528003201506741
156.

344

KASKADA KWPN NED 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: Action Breaker
M: Sinfonie IV
Brak .DE421000606617
157.

155

KATH’S LASS CONNEMARA IRL 2015 klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: Lissduff Rebe / Ferdia
M: Earls Lady / Earl of Newbridge
K031177 M3-372004000032545
158.

292

KAUAI HOL POL 2017 klacz gniada/172 F: Cascadello l /
M: Athene X /
brak DE421000035017
159.

71

KEATON N KWPN NED 2015 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Fanlac / Arizona
M: Belle-Cantos / Cantos
K026829 528003201507980
160.

103

KEY TO FORTUNA KWPN POL 2015 ogier ciemnogniada/164 F: Carrera VDL/ Cardento
M: Carisma Fortuna / Quasimodo Z
K027734 528003201508310
161.

247

KING BALOU XIII SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/166 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Kostaryka
brak 616009520030917
162.

126

KORADINA R - GER 2014 klacz gniada/- F: Lancoon
M: /Sir Shutterfly
brak DE455870163214
163.

330

LA BOULE WESTFALSKA POL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Balilka / Baloubet du Rouet
K032063 DE 441411069316
164.

73

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/170 F: Vulkan L westf./ Vulkano
M: La Dame Blanche L /hol. Cassiano hol.
K023757 616009610024713
165.

254

LADY-LIKE BS WESTF GER 2016 klacz siwa/172 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Daylight / Dinard L
K029640 DE441410326716
166.

88

LAHNSTEIN DSP GER 2008 stallion dark bay/167 F: Levistano
M: Adelante
none DE 455-8785769-08
167.

300

LAKONIA B SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Le Mistral /
M: Lady Bi /
brak 616009610031714
168.

302

LANCELOT Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 wałach gniada/177 F: IF DU REVERDY
M: LASANA
Brak 616009610147717
169.

260

LARINA NRPS POL 2009 klacz siwa/- F: U2 / Guidam
M: Zarina / Vito Van De Paardenwinning
K016920 528008090178909
170.

212

LAUDA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: EMIR R
M: LG. ZARAH R6
K029688 616009510236915
171.

87

LAUSITZER DSP GER 2013 stallion bay/165 F: Lahnstein
M: Cayetano L
none DE 455-8783337-13
172.

116

LECTOR MECKL GER 2014 wałach siwa/174 F: Lloyd George / Landprinz
M: Carina / Elite
K028288 DE427270003914
173.

27

LERTANA VDL KWPN NED 2016 klacz gniada/174 F: Baltic VDL /
M: B-Ertana /
K033011 528003201601332
174.

343

LETS GO KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Grandorado TN
M: Oleander
Brak 528003201608651
175.

227

LEXUS H KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/178 F: Good Fellow VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hereusa / Toulon
K031072 528003201608219
176.

173

LOE S BAYER GER 2010 klacz gniada/167 F: Arpeggio
M: La Traviata
brak DE481810030910
177.

172

LOTNA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Lakrima / Rubin
K024749 616009610034110
178.

65

LOVE PICOBELLO Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Levisto Z
M: Catana Z
brak 60052771Y
179.

89

LUGANO NIEM. SPORT. GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Kosakenbraut / Kolibri
K025816 DE456370005012
180.

223

LUNA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz siwa/162 F: Dżihad
M: Laguna
K033169 616006590151215
181.

226

LUTHRON SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Numerus / Numero Uno
M: Luthien / Aloube Junior
K033068 616009610107416
182.

305

LYJABALOU OLD GER 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Bellissima / Balou Du Rouet
K027154 DE418180238115
183.

181

ŁAŃCUT TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2013 wałach gniada/176 F: Libero A
M: Łata
K026459 616999610069713
184.

275

MARCELLO-P SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Corvallo /
M: Maxsima - P / Corleone Z
K031351 616009670016715
185.

176

MATSON V BWP BEL 2012 wałach gniada/166 F: Action-Breaker /
M: Varoline /
brak 056002W00301736
186.

327

MAYFLOWER VAN DE MUGGENHOEK KWPN NED 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Grandorado TN / Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
M: Odinethal / Indoctro
K033027 528003201709939
187.

97

MEADOW BWP BEL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Horion De Libersart / Cardento
M: Ischa / Indoctro
K022913 056002W00306418
188.

331

MERLOT V KWPN POL 2017 wałach siwa/162 F: Jaguar van Paemel
M: Ilayza V
K032062 528003201700370
189.

250

MESSINA KWPN POL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Invictus
M: Ultra
K033167 528003201707105
190.

267

MISTER MADDOCK W KWPN NED 2017 wałach gniada/. F: CARRERA VDL
M: AGETTY
K030470 52801040911
191.

352

MOLI KOŃ MAŁY POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Martini
M: Czili
Jednorazowa 616013690028312
192.

118

MONTE REVELLINO B WESTFALSKA GER 2008 wałach gniada/170 F: Nintendo I
M: Ravenna
Brak 104JQ49
193.

319

MR. IT'S POSSIBLE SRK KWPN NED 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: It's Possible SRK
M: Aloma/Tygo
K032258 528003201708388
194.

341

MY LITTLE PONY SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/mk:150 F: NN
M: NN
BRAK 616999661486012
195.

125

MY LOVE SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Mylady / Chambertin
K028714 A0013223S
196.

63

NABAB DE COKOT NIEM. SPORT. POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Nabab De Reve /
M: Sandra / Sandro Boy
K026562 DE455-8702056-14
197.

209

NAOKI 3 Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2016 gelding dark bay/172 F: Numero Uno
M: Ellen
none DE421000046816
198.

102

NAPOLI VAN DE LOOISE HEIDE BELG BEL 2013 klacz skarogniada/168 F: Diarado
M: Hadrilla vdl
K030907 056002w0030481
199.

30

NELSON V/D HUNTERS BWP BEL 2013 wałach gniada/164 F: Hunter's Scendro / Scendix
M: Freya / Flemmingh
K026752 056002W00305653
200.

322

NEXT ONE HOL POL 2017 klacz siwa/- F: Number One
M: Bettina 5/Lucky Boy
K030607 DE421000750517
201.

232

NOTER-DAME-SZ SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/168 F: Barbur/Bujak
M: Nubia
w trakcie załatwiania 6/6009610045215
202.

57

NOUGAT NANCY Oldenburger Springpferd GER 2014 mare bay/1.65m F: Numero Uno
M: Anny
DE 418180124214 DE 418180124214
203.

171

NUBALOUNO XIII WEST NED 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Nubalou W.Z. / Numero Uno
M: Secret Lady / Lauriston
K030715 DE441411700317
204.

249

NUCIA WESTFALE POL 2012 klacz gniada/167 F: Numero Uno
M: Jung Lucia
K025625 DE 441411086512
205.

269

OCEAN B SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Oceane Du Libaire / Diaman De L'Abbaye
K031576 616009610178317
206.

266

OLIWKA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Empire / Embassy I
M: Odra / Sir Neel
K033087 616009530267309
207.

92

OMARA VD WELLINGTON BWP BEL 2014 klacz gniada/170 F: Jenson van't Meulenhof / Vagabond De La Pomme
M: Karen van D'Abdijhoeve / Diabeau
K027435 056002W00308022
208.

280

PENICYLINA WLKP POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Landor / Lacatras
M: Penni / Avero
K031023 616007610113015
209.

26

PLEASURE BLUE HAN GER 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: For Pleasure / Furioso II
M: Claire Belle / Chacco-Blue
K030860 De 431310791416
210.

240

POLIEN VAN HET BINNENVELD BWP BEL 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Dieu-Merci Van T&L /
M: Carmen Z /
K033066 056002W00310269
211.

13

QANVAS ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE BWP BEL 2016 ogier gniada/165 F: Vannan / Diamant De Semilly
M: Miracoli St.Hubertushoeve / Der Senaat
K028682 056002W00313403
212.

353

QUADRO Z HOL GER 2011 wałach gniada/171 F: Quadros / Quidam De Ravel
M: Zakata / Stakkato
K028947 421000069611
213.

38

QUICK STEP MW HAN POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Quick Check / Quidame De Revel
M: Fifty Sue / For Keeps
K030001 DE431310178313
214.

20

QUIDAM’S JOKER SP POL 2014 gelding bay/- F: Joker / Elvis
M: Quidam's Starlight / Quidam's Rubin
K028089 B0123002S
215.

234

QUIDAMS DUKE HOLSZTYN POL 2011 wałach siwa/165 F: Quidams Rubin
M: Zariin Calica
K020318 DE421000533311
216.

346

QUINCHELLA HOL GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quintero / Quantum
M: Up To Date IX / Chello I
K013995 DE421000154908 104HN36
217.

320

QUINTESSENCE SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Chepettano / Chepetto
M: Quintal 2 / Quidam's Rubin
K028715 616009610126916
218.

239

QUITANO 13 HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2012 wałach gniada/164 F: Quidam de Revel
M: Vasalla
K031244 DE421000109112
219.

193

RANDY BWP POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Menko
M: Paraguana des dames
Brak 056-002-W00324876
220.

233

RENE DE SEMILLY SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/. F: Talent Charboniere
M: Landino
K026685 616009591088913
221.

192

RINAKI VAN DEN DAEL BWP POL 2017 klacz gniada/174 F: Kato T Z
M: Inaki van den Dael
K030466 056-002-W00315934
222.

221

ROMANYRIVER HEAVENLY SECRET KUC POL 2011 wałach kara/kuc:141 F: Jackets Pire Dream
M: Heavenly Surprise
K031828 826037011087561
223.

230

ROSSINI XX POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Belenus
M: Ruby Polonia
K024353 616POL11007396T
224.

7

ROWITTO SP POL 2010 Ogier kasztanowata F: Wiwat / Grey
M: Rosita / Top Gun
K016387 616009690072010
225.

270

RUFUS VD HEFFINCK BWP BEL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: MJT Nevados S / Calvados Z
M: Nailah VD Heffinck / Kalaska De Semilly
K031263 056002W00316142
226.

328

SALMIN XX POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/mk:mk:mk:1 F: MASINI
M: SEGASTA
1524/21 295/2013
227.

138

SAM HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Pabraxis / Hinault
K023314 DE431316704312
228.

244

SAMARA SP POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Farmer / Rovetto
M: Santina / Lavendel
K027079 616009640018214
229.

309

SAN ESCOBAR SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Adorator / Arpeggio
M: Srilanka / Sergio Rossi
K032764 616009640073917
230.

197

SATISFACTION SP POL 2014 ogier gniada/168 F: Cacao Courcelle
M: Serbina / Lando
K026361 616009592005714
231.

338

SOBIESKI STAR SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/166 F: Donald Z / Diamont De Semilly
M: Super Surprise / Sanvaro
K030483 616009680032317
232.

130

SONTJE IN VIGORIA OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Black F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: SE COLADA/COLA 10
DE 433334010511 106KZ91
233.

104

STORMY EVE HAN GER 2012 klacz gniada/. F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Coco / Comte
K021649 DE431314403312
234.

335

TAFIA - SZ WLKP POL 2014 klacz siwa/170 F: CARLOS DZ
M: TALIA
K032571 616007610045214
235.

253

TAJNA TS POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Hush Hush / Echo Van't Spieveld
M: Tamiza / Landjonker S
K028979 616999680051716
236.

258

TANGELO MZ EQUESTRIAN Z ZANG POL 2015 wałach gniada/162 F: Torado II /
M: W-Quinet / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
K028423 056015Z55673215
237.

160

TIN WHISTLE SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/175 F: Lucky Lord Loxgraff II / Landclassic
M: Tamarina / Talent
K025039 616009690121411
238.

333

TOLA Z SP POL 2005 klacz gniada/170 F: Cartree Z / Caretano Z
M: Toscania / Marino
K010036 POL009520000705
239.

304

TYTAN-P SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/166 F: Corvallo / Coriano Z
M: Tamira-P / Corleone Z
K025650 616009670027313
240.

61

UTA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: U Cassara (NDL) / Utopie
K024614 616009510253713
241.

301

V-ADAM Z ZANG BEL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Vangelis S / Nonstop
M: Poly R / Pinocchio
K029072 056015Z55709714
242.

18

VAN HALEN KWPN NED 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Hors La Loi II / Papillon Rouge
M: Horetta / Cavalier
K008153 0201977 102YW87
243.

82

VERMONT 22 HAN POL 2010 wałach gniada/172 F: Valentino / Now or Never M
M: Pinta / Picard
K030473 DE431319400610
244.

129

VIP-GIRL HANN GER 2015 Mare Bay F: VALENTINO 240
M: SHAKIRA/
DE 431316203315 107CV69
245.

120

VIVALDI R OLD POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Vivant Van De Heffinck / Fuego De Prelet
M: Lobinna Z / Lawito
K030848 DE418180001615
246.

272

VIVERDI WESTF GER 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Verdi /
M: Ceitara / Castillo
K030464 DE441410847115
247.

242

VULKANA 6 NIEM. SPORT. GER 2010 klacz siwa/164 F: Vulkano / Voltaire
M: Levinia / Levisto
K025219 DE456570092210
248.

288

WAAIE Q ETOYCA KUC BELGIJSKI POL 2007 klacz kara/kuc:138 F: Templeruid / Templeruid Syrah
M: Dyle Qeenbbee / Weston Leandros
K031650 056013W00009772
249.

107

WARS SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Spartacus
M: W Darla
K021010 616009510343412PZJ
250.

69

WERMUT WLKP POL 2011 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/172 F: Lew / Lwowiec
M: Wygrana / Orbis
K020317 616007610018611
251.

124

WIMSTER SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Wimella / Imequyl
K028870 A0004547S
252.

349

WINETA WLKP POL 2014 klacz kara/165 F: Etos
M: Witosza
K028255 616007600219814
253.

156

WOODY SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Erebus / Contender
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
K009824 POL009540080305 103WV92
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Biela Berenika KS SYDOW Riding Team
150
SUM:
150.00
Danecka Klaudia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
150
SUM:
150.00
Drewka Viktoria Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
100
SUM:
100.00
Gaborska Agnieszka OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
100
SUM:
100.00
Jarosz Karol Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
200
SUM:
200.00
Kamińska Agata KJ Ranczo Kołata
200
SUM:
200.00
Matelski Marcin St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
50
SUM:
50.00
Matelski Marcin St. KJ Olimpia
200
SUM:
200.00
Matelski Marcin Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
150
300
100
SUM:
550.00
Matelski Marcin St. KJ Olimpia
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Morsztyn Natalia KJ Kietlów
100
SUM:
100.00
Mossakowski Jan SJ Baborówko
150
SUM:
150.00
Nowak Grzegorz Fundacja KJK Zatoka
50
SUM:
50.00
Nowakowski Witold Racocki KJ
50
200
SUM:
250.00
Pleśnierowicz Oliwia LKS Cwał Poznań
50
SUM:
50.00
Śnieżek Julia St. Sportowe Optimus
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Stasiulewicz Wiktoria JKS Lauden
50
50
150
SUM:
250.00
Styła Olga RIO GRANDE Krosinko
200
200
50
SUM:
450.00
Walicka Laura SJ Kunowo
150
300
300
SUM:
750.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamska Karolina
Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
ARONIA M (152)
2021-12-10
15
2021-12-10
15
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
1
Biela Berenika
KS SYDOW Riding Team
ISTI (268)
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
2
150
Bielawska Angelika
JK Michałów
TE QUIERO (265)
2021-12-10
2021-12-10
Bolko Aleksandra
bpk
MESSINA (250)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
22
2021-12-11
23
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
18
2021-12-12
19
Brzykcy Liliana
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
1
2021-12-12
1
Buczek Agata
KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
13
2021-12-11
27
2021-12-11
1
Budyta Ariana
LKS Dragon Nowielice
2021-12-10
27
2021-12-10
2021-12-12
1
2021-12-12
1
Budzynska Zofia
SkjGronowka
DIARADOS (295)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
12
2021-12-11
56
2021-12-11
1
Bukczyńska Jagoda
KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
OCEAN B (269)
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
38
2021-12-12
24
2021-12-12
15
Burda Katarzyna
BPK
EKWADOR (148)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
54
2021-12-11
54
Cecuga Agnieszka
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2021-12-10
19
2021-12-10
12
Cepa Anna
St. Rodan Club
2021-12-10
27
2021-12-10
50
2021-12-11
50
2021-12-11
59
2021-12-12
28
2021-12-12
30
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
20
2021-12-11
37
2021-12-11
43
2021-12-12
16
2021-12-12
14
Charewicz Monika
KS Equita Noak
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
1
2021-12-12
1
Chrzanowski Karol
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2021-12-10
13
2021-12-10
27
2021-12-11
61
2021-12-12
31
2021-12-11
49
2021-12-12
12
RANDY (193)
2021-12-10
13
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
59
2021-12-12
15
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
15
Ciepłucha Hanna
Stow.J. Napoleońska Zagroda
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
27
2021-12-11
38
2021-12-11
42
2021-12-12
1
2021-12-12
26
Dąbrowska Marta
bpk
2021-12-10
9
2021-12-10
8
Danecka Klaudia
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2021-12-10
21
2021-12-10
46
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
38
2021-12-10
17
2021-12-11
3
150
Domagała Oliwia
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
SALMIN (328)
2021-12-10
27
2021-12-10
46
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
38
2021-12-12
15
2021-12-12
15
Drewka Viktoria
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
TOLA Z (333)
2021-12-10
3
100
2021-12-10
18
Dziemidowicz Wiktor
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
ARASH (24)
2021-12-10
VIVERDI (272)
2021-12-10
15
2021-12-10
11
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
20
2021-12-12
11
Frankiewicz Paulina
St. KJ Jumping Events Poznań
IRYDION (222)
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
1
2021-12-12
1
Gaborska Agnieszka
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
CERTINA 2 (285)
2021-12-10
35
2021-12-10
10
2021-12-11
18
2021-12-11
8
2021-12-12
4
100
Glonek Maria
Stow.J. Napoleońska Zagroda
GAIRE (297)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
46
2021-12-11
38
2021-12-11
38
2021-12-12
31
2021-12-12
31
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club
DRAKKAR (164)
2021-12-10
30
2021-12-10
28
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
12
2021-12-12
23
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
27
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
1
2021-12-12
1
Grygier Zuzanna
KS Jumping Events Poznań
EMICA (202)
2021-12-10
2021-12-10
Grzegorek Adrianna
bpk
EASY ZONE (340)
2021-12-11
38
2021-12-11
25
Hahn Diana
Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
NAOKI 3 (209)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
29
2021-12-11
38
2021-12-11
37
Hapka Martyna
BRAK
EUFORIA (342)
2021-12-10
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
1
2021-12-12
19
Jarosz Karol
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jeździeckie
OLIWKA (266)
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
17
2021-12-12
1
200
Jasińska Kinga
KS Equita Noak
HERA (238)
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
1
2021-12-11
38
2021-12-12
1
Jóskowiak Michał
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2021-12-11
38
2021-12-11
38
DESPASITO (339)
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
1
Judek Sonia
KJ Michałówka
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
17
2021-12-12
36
Jurasz Kornelia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
1
2021-12-12
1
Kaliszuk Piotr
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
MERLOT V (331)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
30
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
38
Kamińska Agata
KJ Ranczo Kołata
FINISZ (262)
2021-12-10
30
2021-12-10
1
CASANDRA (263)
2021-12-10
1
200
2021-12-10
Kazlou Siarhei
KJ Profil Piła
LEXUS H (227)
2021-12-10
41
2021-12-10
30
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
33
Klatkiewicz Michał
SJ Kunowo
CATALPA (281)
2021-12-10
27
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
38
2021-12-12
1
2021-12-12
25
CHIRON (282)
2021-12-10
30
2021-12-10
31
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
38
2021-12-12
13
2021-12-12
8
Klimecka Daria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
HEVAN (273)
2021-12-11
31
2021-12-12
Kołodziej Agata
JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
2021-12-11
38
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
2021-12-12
1
2021-12-12
Kołodziej Joanna
JKS GOGOLEWO
BASTYLIA (248)
2021-12-10
27
2021-12-10
27
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
38
2021-12-12
35
2021-12-12
14
2021-12-12
Konarska Maja
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
COLANDRO (243)
2021-12-10
30
2021-12-10
6
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
35
2021-12-12
1
2021-12-12
24
Konecko Julia
brak
LUNA (223)
2021-12-10
20
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
34
2021-12-12
Konieczna Magdalena
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2021-12-10
22
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
27
2021-12-11
1
Kopaczewski Mikołaj
St. Rodan Club
DRAKKAR (164)
2021-12-11
52
2021-12-11
20
2021-12-12
30
2021-12-12
32
Kościelniak Dorota
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
CAYENNE (259)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
11
2021-12-11
11
2021-12-12
1
2021-12-12
1
Kościelniak Karolina
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
COMODO (178)
2021-12-10
26
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
44
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
19
2021-12-12
19
Kosmalewicz Michalina
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2021-12-11
23
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
1
2021-12-12
1
WOODY (156)
2021-12-11
41
2021-12-11
23
2021-12-12
19
2021-12-12
1
Kosmowska Inga
KS Jumping Events Poznań
CHAPMAN (201)
2021-12-11
8
2021-12-11
16
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
IVORY ES (219)
2021-12-10
11
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
12
2021-12-12
7
MOLI (352)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
15
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
1
2021-12-12
1
Kozłowska Nikola
KJ Zbrosławice
2021-12-10
22
2021-12-10
13
2021-12-11
46
2021-12-11
27
2021-12-12
2021-12-12
1
Kreutzer Andrea
KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
GABONA (66)
2021-12-10
7
2021-12-11
17
Krężelewska Izabela
KJ Ślęża Wojnarowice
HUGO BOSS (307)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
36
2021-12-11
53
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
37
2021-12-12
2021-12-12
14
Krystek Paweł
KJ Osadkowski
BEHERITH (255)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
11
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
19
2021-12-12
31
Kucharska Zuzanna
St. Rodan Club
2021-12-10
18
2021-12-10
13
2021-12-11
40
2021-12-11
13
VULKANA 6 (242)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
27
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
1
Kucharzak Nina
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2021-12-10
2021-12-10
Kujawska Narin
Klub Sportowy Cortina Kaczenice
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
1
Kujawska Sara
Klub Sportowy Cortina Kaczenice
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
Kurek Jan
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
58
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-10
40
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
36
Kurpisz Wiktoria
KJ Kalumet
CEKIN (334)
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
54
2021-12-11
Lachowicz Leticia
Farma Modrzewie JKS
LUNA (223)
2021-12-11
42
2021-12-11
27
Lachowicz Leticia
Farma Modrzewie JKS
CAMELIA (67)
2021-12-10
16
2021-12-11
Lasek Julia
KJ Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2021-12-12
2021-12-12
Lehmann Nina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
2021-12-11
27
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
1
2021-12-12
1
2021-12-12
Lis Amelia
St. KS Arkadia
LOE S (173)
2021-12-10
30
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
38
2021-12-11
16
Lisowska Marta
KJ Osadkowski
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
27
2021-12-12
1
2021-12-12
1
Litka Kaja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
LYJABALOU (305)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
21
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
39
Łoza Martyna
Kj Zbrosławice
ROSSINI (230)
2021-12-10
15
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
1
2021-12-12
10
Łozowska Wiktoria
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
25
2021-12-11
13
2021-12-12
31
2021-12-11
15
2021-12-12
9
ESPERANZA (321)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
10
2021-12-11
10
2021-12-12
15
2021-12-11
17
2021-12-12
15
NEXT ONE (322)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
27
2021-12-11
53
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
17
2021-12-12
17
GENIUSZ (323)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
34
2021-12-11
53
2021-12-11
34
2021-12-12
31
2021-12-12
18
Łukaszewski Radosław
KJ Gronówka
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
26
2021-12-12
1
2021-12-12
25
Łukomska Jagienka
KJ Rancho Poznań
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
17
2021-12-12
17
FRANCES (310)
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
27
2021-12-12
19
2021-12-12
Marczak Agata
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
NUCIA (249)
2021-12-10
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
Marszałek Karolina
KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
AMERIGO (16)
2021-12-11
Mateja Maksymilian
bpk
MATSON V (176)
2021-12-11
38
2021-12-11
14
2021-12-12
17
2021-12-12
17
Matelski Marcin
St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2021-12-11
5
50
2021-12-11
9
2021-12-12
28
2021-12-12
12
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
1
2021-12-12
19
2021-12-10
20
2021-12-10
1
Matelski Marcin
St. KJ Olimpia
2021-12-10
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
14
2021-12-11
23
2021-12-11
6
2021-12-12
7
2021-12-12
2
200
Matelski Marcin
Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2021-12-10
2
150
2021-12-10
1
300
2021-12-12
3
100
Matelski Marcin
St. KJ Olimpia
QUADRO Z (353)
2021-12-10
2021-12-10
2021-12-10
24
2021-12-10
4
100
2021-12-11
7
2021-12-11
12
2021-12-12
5
50
2021-12-12
13
Mierzwiński Jacek
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2021-12-11
50
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
38
Mikhailava Maryia
KJ Profil Piła
LUTHRON (226)
2021-12-10
30
2021-12-10
26
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
6
2021-12-10
27
2021-12-10
46
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
1
Moroz Julia
KJ Michałówka
IRONMAN (245)
2021-12-11
42
2021-12-11
63
2021-12-12
2021-12-12
Morsztyn Natalia
KJ Kietlów
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
3
100
2021-12-12
1
Mossakowski Jan
SJ Baborówko
ARDENA (159)
2021-12-10
27
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
17
2021-12-12
2
150
Müller Felix
RFV Moritzburg
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
27
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
32
2021-12-12
12
Niedziela Agnieszka
KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
CORIETTE (274)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
10
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
1
2021-12-12
1
Nowak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
2021-12-10
13
2021-12-10
14
2021-12-10
30
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
47
2021-12-11
26
Nowak Grzegorz
Fundacja KJK Zatoka
EKWADOR (148)
2021-12-12
4
50
LETS GO (343)
2021-12-10
17
2021-12-10
6
2021-12-11
22
2021-12-11
11
2021-12-12
14
KASKADA (344)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
1
Nowak Klaudia
KJ Sport Zamysłowo
LAKONIA B (300)
2021-12-10
13
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
27
2021-12-11
27
2021-12-12
1
2021-12-12
Nowak Wiesław
KS Equita Noak
2021-12-11
53
2021-12-11
32
2021-12-12
29
2021-12-12
1
Nowakowski Witold
Racocki KJ
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
5
50
2021-12-11
38
2021-12-11
1
200
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
22
2021-12-11
38
2021-12-11
9
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
DIAMOND W (252)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
30
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
24
2021-12-12
30
TAJNA (253)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
41
2021-12-12
21
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
19
2021-12-12
20
Ostrowska Oliwia
Stow.J. Napoleońska Zagroda
BELLA (139)
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
1
2021-12-12
25
Panarowicz Nikola
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
IMPERIUM (217)
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
1
Piechowiak Maja
St. Kraju Jumping Team
ICECREAME (199)
2021-12-11
59
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
1
2021-12-12
1
Pleśnierowicz Oliwia
LKS Cwał Poznań
DURGA (345)
2021-12-11
4
50
2021-12-11
18
Pociecha-Ochab Joanna
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2021-12-10
32
2021-12-10
15
2021-12-11
27
2021-12-11
14
2021-12-12
10
Polaszek Robert
JKS Przybyszewo przy WSMiZ w Lesznie
DORO-S (312)
2021-12-11
27
2021-12-11
27
2021-12-12
2021-12-12
19
2021-12-12
29
Polaszek Zuzanna
JKS Przybyszewo przy WSMiZ w Lesznie
2021-12-11
38
2021-12-11
38
2021-12-12
17
2021-12-12
23
Polikowski Jacek
JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
COOLBOY (291)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
27
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
1
Poprawska Aleksandra
KJ Stajnia Odra Głoska
DAYTONA (283)
2021-12-12
1
2021-12-12
28
Poszwald Julianna
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
SAMARA (244)
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
Przezak Katarzyna
St. Rodan Club
2021-12-10
27
2021-12-10
19
Ratajczak Martyna
bpk
CLEO (231)
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
27
2021-12-12
19
2021-12-12
19
Ratajczak Robert
JKS FER Więckowice
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
1
Rozynek Martin
KJ Profil Piła
CASELLO R (218)
2021-12-10
27
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
36
2021-12-11
51
2021-12-12
Rozynek Martin
KJ Profil Piła
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
Rozynek Martin
KJ Profil Piła
2021-12-10
27
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
2021-12-11
1
Rucińska Zofia
KJ Volta Miłocice
WINETA (349)
2021-12-10
55
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
1
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
1
Rutkowska Karolina
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
LOTNA (172)
2021-12-10
30
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
57
2021-12-11
46
2021-12-12
17
2021-12-12
27
Sebastian Katarzyna
Zielonogórski Klub Jeździecki Przylep-Lotnisko
LA BOULE (330)
2021-12-10
25
2021-12-10
13
2021-12-11
45
2021-12-11
27
Shalohina Nina
FKJ Zbyszko
2021-12-10
7
2021-12-11
7
ASKARIA (98)
2021-12-11
10
Siwek Karolina
KS Equita Noak
GOLDY VDL (237)
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
38
2021-12-12
1
2021-12-12
1
Siwek Zuzanna
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2021-12-11
63
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
34
2021-12-12
11
Skotarczak Nel
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2021-12-10
51
2021-12-10
53
2021-12-11
50
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
2021-12-12
Śmigielski Piotr
bpk
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
Smoczyk Łukasz
Racocki KJ
BENARESA (276)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
33
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
12
INWENCJA (277)
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
1
GERANIA (278)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
27
Śnieżek Julia
St. Sportowe Optimus
2021-12-10
5
50
2021-12-11
4
100
Sobkowiak Roman
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
ŁAŃCUT (181)
2021-12-11
38
2021-12-11
29
Stasiak Agata
KJ Stajnia Bukowiec
FENIKS (220)
2021-12-10
15
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
1
Stasiak Szymon
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
KAUAI (292)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
1
Stasiulewicz Wiktoria
JKS Lauden
2021-12-11
21
2021-12-11
19
2021-12-12
10
2021-12-12
5
50
2021-12-11
28
2021-12-11
5
50
2021-12-12
8
2021-12-12
3
150
TYTAN-P (304)
2021-12-11
36
2021-12-12
28
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
19
Stawarz Izabela
brak
2021-12-10
13
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
27
Stein Hanna
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
DIAMENT (146)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
30
Stronczyńska Oliwia
KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
CIRA W (306)
2021-12-10
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
15
2021-12-12
1
Styła Olga
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2021-12-10
2
200
2021-12-11
2
200
FIJI (315)
2021-12-10
4
50
2021-12-10
9
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
Świekatowska Natalia
Jeździecki Klub Michałów
LITAWA (318)
2021-12-12
2021-12-12
Szlachta Agnieszka
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
Szuman Antonina
bpk
FLEUR (224)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
2021-12-12
1
2021-12-12
30
2021-12-12
Szwałek Julia
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
ISKIERKA (261)
2021-12-10
2021-12-10
Till Natalia
SK Kruszyńscy
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
62
Tomikowski Michał
bpk
V-ADAM Z (301)
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
36
2021-12-12
16
LANCELOT (302)
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
31
2021-12-12
31
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
LAUDA (212)
2021-12-10
27
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
1
Urbaniak Hanna
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
GOLAN (271)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
16
2021-12-11
44
2021-12-12
6
2021-12-11
Walicka Laura
SJ Kunowo
LARINA (260)
2021-12-10
23
2021-12-10
3
150
2021-12-11
1
300
2021-12-12
1
300
Wandzel Maria
KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
DORADO (298)
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
51
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
54
2021-12-12
15
2021-12-12
25
Wechta Maksymilian
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2021-12-10
2021-12-10
8
2021-12-11
11
Werblińska Oliwia
KJ Stajnia Dąbrowscy
CARMEN (337)
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-11
45
Wiśniewska Emilia
KJ Stajnia Odra Głoska
KASANDRA (317)
2021-12-12
22
2021-12-12
6
Wiśniewski Antoni
St. KJ Olimpia
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
2021-12-12
17
2021-12-11
15
2021-12-12
9
Żuk Kaja
KJ Kietlów
DA VINCI (316)
2021-12-10
53
2021-12-10
1
2021-12-11
58
2021-12-11
1
2021-12-12
15

Number of Riders: 161

Number of Horses: 253

The sum of prizes: 4 050.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl