Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR
HZO+HZR 26-28 listopad 2021
Leszno, 26-28 listopad 2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
156 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 17:06:18
2021-11-25 17:06:18
Łukasz Troszczyński ANDRONIK
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
155 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 17:05:46
2021-11-25 17:05:46
Łukasz Troszczyński WARMIA
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
154 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 15:34:06
2021-11-25 15:34:06
Paulina Sawicka TYPIER
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
153 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 10:41:14
2021-11-25 10:41:14
Krzysztof Retka MYRRHA
  • 2x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
152 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 09:20:36
2021-11-25 09:20:36
Paulina Endraszka DONATELLA V
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
151 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 10:28:21
2021-11-24 10:28:21
Dominika Luty PERLA VAN TER MOUDE
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
150 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 14:20:25
2021-11-23 13:36:22
Amelia Neumann HUGO
  • 1x 7/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
149 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 12:19:56
2021-11-23 12:19:33
Renata Komperda RINGO
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
148 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 16:21:13
2021-11-22 16:21:13
Arkadiusz Fimmel BENTLEY DE ROUET F
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
147 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 09:51:10
2021-11-22 09:51:10
Patryk Skrzyczyński DIABLO LAZAR
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
146 ACCEPTED 2021-11-21 13:28:34
2021-11-21 13:28:34
Wiktoria Łozowska GENIUSZ
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
145 ACCEPTED 2021-11-21 13:27:42
2021-11-21 13:27:42
Wiktoria Łozowska NEXT ONE
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
144 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 09:56:08
2021-11-21 13:27:04
Wiktoria Łozowska QUINTESSENCE
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
143 ACCEPTED 2021-11-21 13:25:02
2021-11-21 13:25:02
Wiktoria Łozowska ESPERANZA
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
142 ACCEPTED 2021-11-19 10:30:38
2021-11-19 10:30:38
Daria Kobiernik MACZO
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
141 ACCEPTED 2021-11-19 10:14:33
2021-11-19 10:11:22
Oliwia Stanisławczyk RAPHAELLA P
  • 2x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 7/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 13/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
140 ACCEPTED 2021-11-19 10:08:41
2021-11-19 10:08:41
Wiktoria Stanisławczyk BERGS
  • 2x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 7/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 13/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
139 ACCEPTED 2021-11-18 14:45:54
2021-11-18 14:45:54
Zofia Budzynska DIARADOS
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
138 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 22:19:59
2021-11-18 14:43:07
Jan Kurek DIAMANDA LSH
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
137 ACCEPTED 2021-11-18 14:42:11
2021-11-18 14:42:11
Jan Kurek PALMYRA VD PIKKERIE
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
136 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 22:18:43
2021-11-18 14:40:55
Jan Kurek CORRY EMILY
  • 2x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
135 ACCEPTED 2021-11-18 14:38:33
2021-11-18 14:38:33
Jan Kurek CASALLTINA DE JOTER LSH
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
134 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 10:31:13
2021-11-18 13:00:49
Laura Adamkiewicz CERTO SUCCESSO
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
133 ACCEPTED 2021-11-18 09:52:17
2021-11-18 09:52:17
Miłosz Frąckowiak MILTON H
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
132 ACCEPTED 2021-11-17 09:22:11
2021-11-17 09:22:11
Dawid Sacherski PATAGONIA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
131 ACCEPTED 2021-11-18 09:49:51
2021-11-16 16:08:05
Miłosz Frąckowiak HETMAN F
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
130 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 16:59:24
2021-11-16 12:32:47
Paulina Endraszka DAME LA VIDA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
129 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 16:59:17
2021-11-16 10:54:57
Maria Kozina LUCKY MIKE
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
128 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 10:44:37
2021-11-15 20:07:43
Marek Wacławik MICHA
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
127 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 10:44:35
2021-11-15 19:20:18
Barbara Żeromska CALVADA F
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
126 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 10:44:27
2021-11-15 18:53:38
Joanna Jankowska LAQUINARO
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
125 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 10:44:26
2021-11-15 15:10:41
Kaja Litka LYJABALOU
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
124 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 10:44:19
2021-11-15 14:50:55
Natalia Przybyła CASH AND FLY
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
123 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 10:44:11
2021-11-15 12:55:42
Jagienka Łukomska ZAMBRANO
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
122 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 10:44:11
2021-11-15 11:53:47
Jagienka Łukomska STORMY EVE
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
121 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 10:04:11
2021-11-15 09:47:11
Natalia Kubik COCORRADO
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
120 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 10:04:01
2021-11-15 09:11:57
Łukasz Koza HOT CHERRY LADY
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
119 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 14:20:33
2021-11-15 09:07:03
Karolina Grzegorz CERES
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
118 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 09:16:41
2021-11-14 21:18:37
Aleksander Libera QUINTERA LIBRA
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
117 ACCEPTED 2021-11-23 09:16:41
2021-11-14 21:17:07
Laura Jankowiak EDITT-P
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
116 ACCEPTED 2021-11-21 20:58:04
2021-11-14 17:49:32
Paulina Sawicka GOLD QUESTER
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
115 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 10:03:49
2021-11-14 17:35:41
Aleksandra Leszczyńska COSIMA
  • 2x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
114 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 10:03:41
2021-11-14 17:34:59
Artem Abaimov CARATE L
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
113 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 10:03:39
2021-11-14 17:34:24
Artem Abaimov ULJANOS-K
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
112 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 10:03:39
2021-11-14 17:04:53
Klaudia Adamczewska HEAVENLY HERA
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
111 ACCEPTED 2021-11-14 13:56:18
2021-11-14 13:03:47
Łukasz Koza MAXIMUS
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
110 ACCEPTED 2021-11-14 13:56:16
2021-11-14 12:24:29
Halina Kosakowska GALICJUSZ
  • 1x 7/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 13/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
109 ACCEPTED 2021-11-19 10:29:49
2021-11-14 12:15:38
Halina Kosakowska MACZO
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
108 ACCEPTED 2021-11-14 16:38:32
2021-11-14 11:20:44
Mia Kudłaszyk HANGA
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
107 ACCEPTED 2021-11-14 13:55:58
2021-11-14 11:06:04
Jacek Polikowski COOLBOY
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
106 ACCEPTED 2021-11-14 13:55:52
2021-11-14 09:08:39
Daria Kobiernik ANTARI
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
105 ACCEPTED 2021-11-14 13:55:49
2021-11-14 09:02:46
Daria Kobiernik CHE LUGAR
  • 2x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
104 ACCEPTED 2021-11-19 10:14:17
2021-11-14 08:43:10
Joanna Rosicka-Tyszko CHICO VALIENTE
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
103 ACCEPTED 2021-11-14 18:04:23
2021-11-14 06:30:01
Izabela Krężelewska HUGO BOSS
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
102 ACCEPTED 2021-11-22 16:20:30
2021-11-13 20:34:41
Oliwia Garczarek BENTLEY DE ROUET F
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
101 ACCEPTED 2021-11-14 13:55:25
2021-11-13 20:33:34
Oliwia Garczarek OTHELLO
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
100 ACCEPTED 2021-11-14 13:55:17
2021-11-13 20:06:36
Agnieszka Gaborska CERTINA 2
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
99 ACCEPTED 2021-11-14 13:55:09
2021-11-13 19:45:23
Marianna Raczyńska LENNOX 440
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
98 ACCEPTED 2021-11-14 13:55:06
2021-11-13 19:43:51
Natalia Sydow NICO GOLD
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
97 ACCEPTED 2021-11-14 13:55:04
2021-11-13 19:43:25
Natalia Sydow CASIMIR
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
96 ACCEPTED 2021-11-14 13:55:04
2021-11-13 19:39:01
Natalia Sydow LENNOX 440
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
95 ACCEPTED 2021-11-14 13:54:55
2021-11-13 16:56:31
Hanna Stein DIAMENT
  • 2x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
94 ACCEPTED 2021-11-20 12:04:23
2021-11-12 19:36:11
Inga Kosmowska CHAPMAN
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
93 ACCEPTED 2021-11-14 13:54:18
2021-11-12 16:50:11
Madison Kabacinska DIOGENES BH
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
92 ACCEPTED 2021-11-13 11:59:51
2021-11-12 16:36:22
Anna-Maria Kluza PRADA
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
91 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 16:33:35
2021-11-11 22:51:39
Oliwia Pleśnierowicz DURGA
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
90 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 16:33:22
2021-11-11 17:15:28
Ines Stachowiak PIROMAN
  • 2x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
89 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 16:33:17
2021-11-11 17:14:55
Dominik Krawczyk LAVADINUS PP
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
88 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 16:33:15
2021-11-11 16:39:22
Robert Rakowski HINTERA R
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
87 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 16:33:14
2021-11-11 16:39:02
Luiza Rakowska JAPPELOUP R
  • 2x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
86 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 16:33:13
2021-11-11 16:38:38
Robert Rakowski HAPPELOUP R
  • 2x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
85 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 16:32:58
2021-11-11 14:22:54
Blanka Kaczmarek WAAIE Q ETOYCA
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
84 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 16:32:53
2021-11-11 14:21:29
Oliwia Klimkiewicz OSCAR
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
83 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 10:20:17
2021-11-11 14:01:44
Rafał Krajewski ZICO L
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
82 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 16:32:45
2021-11-11 12:08:47
Anzelm Galicki ŁOBEZ
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
81 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 10:21:19
2021-11-11 11:14:29
Zuzanna Grygier EMICA
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
80 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 16:32:30
2021-11-11 10:45:18
Marcin Matelski BARCELONA G
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
79 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 16:32:30
2021-11-11 10:05:55
Paulina Frankiewicz IRYDION
  • 2x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
78 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 16:32:23
2021-11-11 09:51:14
Maksymilian Mroczkowski ERA
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
77 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 16:32:17
2021-11-11 00:07:42
Kalina Tomaszewska JAVA
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
76 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 16:32:10
2021-11-10 22:49:16
Maja Szczepanik DARLING Z
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
75 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 17:59:50
2021-11-10 17:58:13
Karol Chrzanowski RINAKI VAN DEN DAEL
  • 2x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 7/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 13/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
74 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 09:38:29
2021-11-10 09:13:15
Siarhei Kazlou LEXUS H
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
73 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 09:38:33
2021-11-10 09:08:54
Maryia Mikhailava KALIBER PL Z
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
72 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 09:38:29
2021-11-10 09:08:00
Maryia Mikhailava LUTHRON
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
71 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 09:56:24
2021-11-09 21:24:02
Zuzanna Hodura GASTON 2
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
70 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 09:56:20
2021-11-09 20:03:40
Alessandra Walkowska HERR CATOO
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
69 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 09:56:13
2021-11-09 20:02:33
Marcin Matelski CASINO WHITE SM
  • 2x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
68 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 10:10:03
2021-11-09 19:18:03
Michał Tomikowski V-ADAM Z
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
67 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 09:56:03
2021-11-09 18:03:15
Arkadiusz Fimmel DOMINATE F
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
66 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 17:08:34
2021-11-09 16:49:39
Mariusz Kleniuk DAKOTA
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
65 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 09:55:51
2021-11-09 16:48:48
Nikola Pelc LORETTA
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
64 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 15:16:59
2021-11-09 12:39:47
Sara Szczot HENYA DE L'ESPOIR
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
63 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 15:18:02
2021-11-09 12:39:26
Łukasz Krajewski LUIS
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
62 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 15:18:46
2021-11-09 12:38:42
Rafał Krajewski CICERO
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
61 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 17:07:45
2021-11-09 12:37:18
Rafał Krajewski CORTINA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
60 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 09:41:48
2021-11-09 12:36:50
Łukasz Krajewski TAMBOURINE RED WINE
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
59 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 09:41:51
2021-11-09 12:35:33
Łukasz Krajewski CAMBIALE Z
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
58 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 09:41:53
2021-11-09 12:35:08
Łukasz Krajewski BONNIE VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
57 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 17:59:48
2021-11-09 12:30:58
Rafał Krajewski DUBALU THE BEST UG
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
56 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 17:59:47
2021-11-09 12:30:37
Rafał Krajewski BACARDI
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
55 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 15:19:57
2021-11-09 12:30:08
Rafał Krajewski NONITAR
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
54 ACCEPTED 2021-11-25 15:20:49
2021-11-09 12:29:34
Rafał Krajewski CLASSIC
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
53 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 17:59:39
2021-11-09 12:29:10
Rafał Krajewski COSMO VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
52 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 09:41:01
2021-11-09 08:57:24
Oliwia Budzyńska INIS SLE SORCERER
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
51 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 09:41:01
2021-11-09 08:53:55
Maria Wiza MONBESI
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
50 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 09:40:56
2021-11-09 08:53:24
Natasza Rosin REBELLE VAN DE LAAK
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
49 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 09:40:52
2021-11-09 08:52:50
Zofia Pietrzak LARA
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
48 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 09:40:52
2021-11-09 08:52:16
Zofia Pietrzak DELMONTE
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
47 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 09:40:36
2021-11-09 08:50:22
Oliwia Budzyńska CALERIME VAN’T HULGENRODE
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
46 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 09:40:29
2021-11-09 08:28:28
Belinda Hercog DISNEY
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
45 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 09:40:18
2021-11-08 21:43:13
Amelia Adamczyk CZCIONKA
  • 2x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 7/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 13/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
44 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 09:40:10
2021-11-08 21:37:05
Julia Osadkowska ASSADUR
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
43 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 09:40:09
2021-11-08 21:34:32
Eliza Wiśniewska IL WITASHA
  • 1x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
42 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 09:40:03
2021-11-08 21:31:38
Marta Światły KING OF THE BONGO
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
41 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 09:39:50
2021-11-08 20:35:30
Oliwia Stronczyńska CIRA W
  • 1x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
40 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 09:39:40
2021-11-08 20:25:05
Aleksandra Zaleska TRYNIDAD
  • 2x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 7/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 13/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
39 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 09:39:36
2021-11-08 19:38:12
Maria Wandzel DORADO
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
38 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 17:59:38
2021-11-08 18:59:46
Klaudia Nowak LAKONIA B
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
37 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 09:39:23
2021-11-08 18:56:57
Aleksandra Czyż DETROIT
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
36 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 09:39:18
2021-11-08 18:54:03
Michał Nowacki GOLDINA OF CHIN
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
35 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 09:39:08
2021-11-08 17:43:19
Julia Jabłońska HUGO 167
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
34 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 09:39:02
2021-11-08 16:32:06
Kaja Żuk DA VINCI
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
33 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 13:52:18
2021-11-08 13:33:43
Hanna Urbaniak GOLAN
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
32 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 09:38:46
2021-11-08 13:29:20
Wiktor Dziemidowicz VIVERDI
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
31 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 12:04:31
2021-11-08 00:00:51
Mateusz Tyszko CANAN PLUS-S
  • 1x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
30 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 12:04:29
2021-11-07 23:58:16
Mateusz Tyszko GLORY OF SPECIAL
  • 1x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
29 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 12:04:29
2021-11-07 23:57:42
Mateusz Tyszko RAMATUELLE FDS
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
28 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 12:04:28
2021-11-07 21:38:37
Barbara Gronowska CRAX
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
27 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 12:04:23
2021-11-07 20:54:55
Natalia Wymysłowska KRISTIANO GL
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
26 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 12:04:13
2021-11-07 20:09:12
Pola Wawrzyniak LEADER ONE
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
25 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 12:04:07
2021-11-07 11:01:36
Aleksandra Gebler OTARIS
  • 2x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
24 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 12:04:02
2021-11-07 10:47:23
Natalia Świąder ZORINA
  • 2x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 7/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 13/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
23 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 10:26:22
2021-11-06 22:45:50
Lena Pańczak FENOMEN-W
  • 2x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 7/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 13/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
22 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 12:25:39
2021-11-06 22:23:06
Julia Mencel WILLIE
  • 2x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 7/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 13/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
21 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 10:24:11
2021-11-06 22:07:49
Hanna Bieńkowska CASSIANA S
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
20 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 10:24:03
2021-11-06 21:59:53
Wiktoria Szebysty SWEET STAR
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
19 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 14:15:50
2021-11-06 21:59:29
Wiktoria Szebysty LEGROS
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 10:24:02
2021-11-06 21:50:55
Karol Chrzanowski FRANK'S PLEASURE VD EIJKOF Z
  • 2x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 7/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 13/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
17 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 10:24:01
2021-11-06 21:32:23
Karol Chrzanowski ROMEO KMS
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
16 ACCEPTED 2021-11-05 10:48:37
2021-11-04 17:32:27
Barbara Wichniarek TAJGA-S
  • 2x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
15 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 09:42:43
2021-11-04 06:45:26
Zuzanna Nadolny-Zawadowicz MILAN W.S
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
14 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 09:43:43
2021-11-03 22:39:03
Aleksandra Dabkowska LUCKY MAN
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 09:43:26
2021-11-03 22:37:29
Ireneusz Pankiewicz GOLDDIGGER GR
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 09:43:07
2021-11-03 17:08:28
Melania Komornicka SANDMAN
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
11 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 09:43:07
2021-11-03 17:08:03
Melania Komornicka CORBETT ZAGORKA
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
10 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 09:42:59
2021-11-03 10:52:11
Kamila Muszyńska-Drabarek ORESTES
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
9 ACCEPTED 2021-10-31 11:27:28
2021-10-30 20:32:05
Aleksandra Grudzień ENJOLIE
  • 2x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
8 ACCEPTED 2021-10-30 10:11:34
2021-10-28 15:59:05
Natalia Brzozowska FINISH
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
7 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 12:03:52
2021-10-26 14:53:31
Agata Malewska PABLO I
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2021-11-06 21:04:23
2021-10-26 14:51:28
Agata Malewska BEYASH QUAN
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
5 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 16:06:35
2021-10-22 20:31:22
Hubert Artymowicz MAYROCK
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
4 ACCEPTED 2021-10-23 19:41:07
2021-10-22 20:31:01
Hubert Artymowicz MAJESTIC ROCK
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
3 ACCEPTED 2021-11-24 16:08:03
2021-10-22 20:30:24
Krzysztof Retka KALAHARI ROCK
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2021-10-23 19:41:02
2021-10-22 15:13:03
Ewelina Derda IPANEMA
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
1 ACCEPTED 2021-10-20 11:15:08
2021-10-19 20:31:43
Joanna Rosicka-Tyszko GANDY DEL ABBAYE
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O041142
10147338
2. Adamczewska Klaudia OSK Michalscy
2004 (J.)
O038231
3. Adamczyk Amelia KJ Osadkowski sp.zo.o
2009 (JM.)
O067610
4. Adamkiewicz Laura -
2007 (JM.)
O058185
5. Artymowicz Hubert KJ Rock Horses
S
O009521
6. Bieńkowska Hanna KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2008 (JM.)
O060469
7. Brzozowska Natalia Sp KJ Horseprofi Łódź
2010 (Mł.)
O059429
8. Budzyńska Oliwia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2008 (JM.)
O055561
9. Budzynska Zofia SkjGronowka
2002 (MJ.)
O028408
10. Chrzanowski Jan Dominik KJ Ślęża Wrocław
S
O000807
11. Chrzanowski Karol KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2003 (J.)
O040158
12. Czyż Aleksandra KJ Sport Zamysłowo
2000 (MJ.)
O032311
13. Dąbkowska Aleksandra KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
S
O002996
14. Dabkowska Aleksandra KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
S
O002996
15. Derda Ewelina Klub Jeździecki Rock Horses
S
O001961
16. Dudek Alina St. KJ Kapriola
S
O013478
17. Dudek Maja OSK Michalscy
S
O020414
18. Dziemidowicz Wiktor OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O027328
19. Endraszka Paulina FS Succin
S
O003891
10074861
20. Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Fimmel Team
S
O003278
21. Frąckiewicz Emma FS Succin
2005 (J.)
O046368
10195911
22. Frąckowiak Miłosz Klub Jeździecki WSH Equifirst PRZYBYSZEWO
S
O013813
23. Frankiewicz Paulina St. KJ Jumping Events Poznań
S
O041602
24. Gaborska Agnieszka OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O021951
25. Galicki Anzelm OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2001 (MJ.)
O042887
26. Garczarek Oliwia KJ Fimmel Team
2004 (J.)
O041416
27. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (MJ.)
O033003
10159421
28. Gronowska Barbara SKJ Gronówka
S
O024035
29. Grudzień Aleksandra Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O005048
30. Grygier Zuzanna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (JM.)
O041952
31. Grzegorz Karolina bpk
2004 (J.)
O037780
32. Guzińska Izabella KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O020114
10225516
33. Hendrys Maja KJ Fimmel Team
2003 (J.)
O033273
34. Hercog Belinda Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
S
O009507
35. Hodura Zuzanna KJ Fimmel Team
2002 (MJ.)
O037761
36. Iaroshenko Konstantin KJ Michałówka
S
O054627
37. Idkowiak Nikola KS Idmar Krajkowo
2003 (J.)
O048107
38. Jabłońska Julia KS Verso La Natura
2005 (J.)
O033374
39. Jankowiak Laura KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (MJ.)
O039417
40. Jankowska Joanna JKS Melloni Horses
S
O023553
10167951
41. Jasiński Tomasz KSJ Zagozd
S
O007294
42. Kabacinska Madison KJ Michałówka
2004 (J.)
O047057
43. Kaczmarek Blanka Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2009 (JM.)
O061598
44. Kazlou Siarhei KJ Profil Piła
S
O041330
10141245
45. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
46. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
47. Klimkiewicz Oliwia St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2004 (J.)
O033535
48. Kluza Anna-Maria KJ Michałówka
S
O011445
49. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
50. Kołodziej Agata JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
S
O027435
51. Komornicka Melania Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
2007 (JM.)
O063453
52. Komperda Renata bpk
S
O031190
53. Kosakowska Halina KJ Raduszyn
S
O023183
54. Kosmowska Inga KS Jumping Events Poznań
2005 (J.)
O037758
55. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Gliwice
S
O001772
10007926
56. Koza Paulina KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001974
57. Kozina Maria TKJ Garbówek
2000 (MJ.)
O028675
58. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002442
59. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002980
60. Krawczyk Dominik KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O003262
61. Krężelewska Izabela KJ Ślęża Wojnarowice
S
O024024
62. Kubacka Dominika KS Jumping Events Poznań
2003 (J.)
O049345
63. Kubik Natalia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2002 (MJ.)
O046571
64. Kudłaszyk Mia RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2006 (JM.)
O057654
65. Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
S
O002252
66. Leszczyńska Aleksandra KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2005 (J.)
O045607
67. Leszczyńska Aleksandra KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2005 (J.)
O045607
68. Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O021513
69. Litka Kaja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (J.)
O042455
70. Luty Dominika Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
S
O003979
10118664
71. Łozowska Wiktoria KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O011944
72. Łukomska Jagienka KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O003871
73. Makowska Martyna Stow. Warszawski KJ
2002 (MJ.)
O024451
74. Malewska Agata SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2005 (J.)
O056331
10216844
75. Malicka-Nowacka Aleksandra KJ Sport Zamysłowo
S
O008624
76. Masny Eliza KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O011415
77. Matelski Marcin Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
S
O003420
78. Matelski Marcin St. KJ Olimpia
S
O003420
79. Mencel Julia KJ Ślęża
2008 (JM.)
O067254
80. Mikhailava Maryia KJ Profil Piła
S
O044192
10034677
81. Mikołajczyk Eryka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2007 (JM.)
O052725
82. Mroczkowski Maksymilian Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2007 (JM.)
O047562
83. Muszyńska-Drabarek Kamila KJ Maximus Kowary
S
O021623
84. Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna KJ Arpav
S
O003059
10103775
85. Neumann Amelia Demonic Horses
2008 (JM.)
O067613
86. Nowacki Michał KJ Sport Zamysłowo
S
O006357
87. Nowak Klaudia KJ Sport Zamysłowo
2005 (J.)
O060114
88. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
89. Oryga - Siwiak Urszula BPK (MAZ)
2005 (J.)
O042187
90. Oryga Siwiak Urszula BPK (MAZ)
2005 (J.)
O042187
91. Osadkowska Julia KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2008 (JM.)
O061793
92. Osieka Hanna St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O015246
10125704
93. Pańczak Lena KJ Ślęża
2009 (JM.)
O067528
94. Pankiewicz Ireneusz KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
S
O028769
95. Pelc Nikola LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
2005 (J.)
O053168
96. Pietrzak Piotr JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2006 (JM.)
O046626
97. Pietrzak Zofia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2010 (Mł.)
O058248
98. Pleśnierowicz Oliwia LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (J.)
O040170
99. Pogodzińska Urszula LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (J.)
O034949
10225412
100. Polikowski Jacek JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
S
O002497
101. Przybyła Natalia KS SYDOW Riding Team
2009 (JM.)
O052034
102. Raczyńska Marianna KS SYDOW Riding Team
O062344
103. Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O000934
104. Rakowska Luiza St. KJ Gronówka
S
O021253
105. Rakowski Robert St. KJ Gronówka
S
O024458
106. Retka Krzysztof St. Warszawski KJ
S
O003131
107. Retka Krzysztof St. Warszawski KJ
S
O003131
108. Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O001931
109. Rosin Natasza JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2006 (JM.)
O049220
110. Sacherski Dawid bkp
2001 (MJ.)
O045553
111. Sawicka Paulina St. J Baborówko
2007 (JM.)
O045419
112. Siwiak Maja bpk
2003 (J.)
O042186
113. Skrzyczyński Patryk Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2007 (JM.)
O054043
114. Sobótka Maciej JKS BALOTADE
S
O025060
115. Sosnowska-Niemczuk Kaja Kielecki KJ
S
O013932
116. Stachowiak Ines KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2004 (J.)
O043298
117. Stanisławczyk Oliwia Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
O064918
118. Stanisławczyk Wiktoria Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2012 (Mł.)
O064919
119. Stawicka Marianna KJ Fimmel Team
2006 (JM.)
O047671
1021586
120. Stein Hanna RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2008 (JM.)
O047876
121. Sterczyńska Gabriela KJ Rock Horses
2006 (JM.)
O051982
122. Stronczyńska Oliwia KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2003 (J.)
O047590
123. Świąder Natalia KJ Ślęża
2007 (JM.)
O055782
124. Światły Marta KJ Osadkowski
2009 (JM.)
O061858
125. Sydow Natalia KS SYDOW Riding Team
2005 (J.)
O033144
126. Szczepanik Ewelina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O010008
127. Szczepanik Maja Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O059724
128. Szczot Sara St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O042880
129. Szebysty Wiktoria KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2004 (J.)
O043986
130. Szlufik Aniela St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2002 (MJ.)
O034333
131. Tauchert Oliwia SJ Baborówko
2003 (J.)
O039358
132. Tomaszewska Kalina Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Silva
2007 (JM.)
O053330
133. Tomikowski Michał bpk
2007 (JM.)
O055880
134. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
135. Twardowska Zuzanna LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O013978
136. Tyszko Magdalena TKJ Garbówek
S
O003541
137. Tyszko Mateusz TKJ Garbówek Garbów
S
138. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
139. Urbaniak Hanna OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2004 (J.)
O051925
140. Van Den Kroonenberg Mich?le KJ Sokół Damasławek
2000 (MJ.)
O046051
141. Wacławik Marek Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
S
O002899
10073039
142. Walkowska Alessandra St. KJ Olimpia
S
O020861
143. Wandzel Maria KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
2004 (J.)
O047324
144. Wawrzyniak Pola Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2004 (J.)
O039971
10160775
145. Wichniarek Barbara JKS Fer Więckowice
2004 (J.)
O044554
146. Wiśniewska Eliza Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp.zo.o.
2009 (JM.)
O059835
147. Wiza Maria JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2007 (JM.)
O065028
148. Wymysłowska Natalia KJ Ślęża
O043566
149. Zaleska Aleksandra KJ Ślęża
2010 (Mł.)
O065029
150. Żeromska Barbara Klub Jeździecki Fimmel Team
2005 (J.)
O043652
151. Żmójdzin Jan LUKS Nysa Gubin
S
O003172
10028844
152. Żuk Kaja KJ Kietlów
2005 (J.)
O042800
10209489
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

59

AHMAR SAPHIR SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Torado II / It's Morado
M: Alisha H / Acord II
K017828 616009670104510
2.

117

ALLEGRA S SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Top Gun Semilly / Tati Du Palis
M: Arabella / Aldube Z
K027487 616009520028512
3.

29

ANDRONIK SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/167 F: Emir R /Colman
M: Annapurna / Phin Phin
K028741 616009510153416
4.

269

ANTARI WLKP POL 2010 klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Adara / Piramidon
K020986 616007680091310
5.

125

ARASH SP POL 2014 ogier gniada/175 F: Corian's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Amaretto / Tolan R
K026941 616009670092214
6.

85

ARIBA SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Arlin / Aloube Z
K027032 616009670094313
7.

228

ASSADUR MŁP POL 2007 wałach gniada/167 F: Dounba / Kaldoun
M: Assunta / Kwartet
K014019 POL006580421507
8.

147

BACARDI HAN GER 2015 ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Cualite / Calido
K031541 DE431316995015
9.

109

BAIKA COT CHAT SF FRA 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Nacre De Presle / Damiro B
K020710 25000111532839E
10.

90

BALLANTINA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Bijou Be old. (OS)
M: Aky II old. (OS)/ Clinton II hol.
K023902 616009540065813
11.

250

BARCELONA G SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Ekwador
M: Balanga
K021684 616009640026911
12.

170

BENTLEY DE ROUET F WESTFALSKI POL 2015 gelding bay/168 F: Michael Angelo F
M: Balilka
K029093 DE 441410876015
13.

297

BERGS-Aug09-61 KUC POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: NN
M: NN
K022041 528009091164518
14.

189

BEYASH QUAN SP POL 2016 gelding bay/165 F: Dżentelmen
M: Bacarolla/Graal
K029098 616009610082616
15.

51

BOLTER SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Brenda / Professional
K021056 616009610026511
16.

239

BONNIE VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 klacz gniada/167 F: Big Star JR K Z / Big Star
M: Etoile / Darco
K028683 056015Z55765014
17.

107

BRANDY SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/163 F: Maaik / Equador
M: Bagazja / Gin Tonic Star
K026639 616009610046712
18.

37

C UTOPIA SP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: U Cassara / Utopie
K021007 616009510353911
19.

231

CALERIME VAN’T HULGENRODE HOLSZTYN GER 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Casall
M: Ostaria I
Brak DE421000048513
20.

36

CALESSA HOL GER 2013 mare bay/168 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Zoom / Landos
K028109 DE421000089713
21.

284

CALVADA F WESTF POL 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Sable Rose / Uriel
M: Cexti / Cavalier
K024028 DE441410952413
22.

238

CAMBIALE Z ZANG NED 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Lusina Z / Lasino
K028820 056015Z55758314
23.

213

CANAN PLUS-S Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2016 ogier gniada/165 F: Kannan
M: H-Cataa
K030976 DE455879180116
24.

102

CANDY LWB POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Coleo/Contender
M: Barkarola/Donald
K029094 LV001000002096
25.

56

CANNES I S Westfälisches Reitpferd POL 2016 wałach gniada/169 F: Kannan
M: Caliria
K030975 DE441411176916
26.

119

CAPTAIN KRYM NIEM. SPORT. POL 2013 wałach siwa/172 F: Captain Olympic / Captain Fire
M: Captain Olympic / Captain Fire
K025517 DE456570206313
27.

276

CARATE L HAN GER 2011 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/168 F: Contagio / Colman
M: Wendi / Wendekreis
K022373 DE431310077311
28.

39

CARIBOU HOL GER 2012 wałach siwa/172 F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Zofia I / Contender
K024574 DE421000206612
29.

112

CARLOTTA L OLD GER 2012 klacz siwa/- F: Califax /
M: Charlin /
brak 418180022312
30.

22

CARMEN SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/175 F: Pablo / Pik Labionics
M: Corfina / Cranach
K023061 616009591003312
31.

64

CARMINA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Caravella / Aravel II
K022802 616009610139311
32.

292

CASALLTINA DE JOTER LSH HOL GER 2015 klacz kasztanowata/174 F: Casaltino / Casall
M: Baronin / Singulord Jot
K028919 11111111
33.

6

CASH AND FLY OLDENBURSKA GER 2012 wałach siwa/172 F: Cashmaker
M: Golden Fly/Celano
K031554 DE418181072312
34.

263

CASIMIR OLDENBURSKA GER 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Coupe d'Or
M: Whiskey BW
K033051 DE 418181051415
35.

241

CASINO WHITE SM SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/173 F: Hickstead White / Hickstead
M: Cantinera / Cassini I
K030620 616009520061417
36.

203

CASSIANA S SP POL 2011 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Libero A / Landcapitol
M: Casarina L / Calido L
K019168 616009610061511
37.

94

CATALAYA HOL GER 2012 klacz gniada/- F: Connor / Casall
M: Viorita / Ephebe F.Ever
K022516 DE421000141412
38.

86

CELTIC HOL POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Casalito / Casall
M: Celtin / Connor
K027133 DE421000529115
39.

87

CELTIC DE BETHUNE SF POL 2012 ogier gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Narina / Cassini
K023457 25000112770607E
40.

122

CENTO BLUE OS GER 2014 wałach gniada/172 F: Centadel / Cento
M: Balcentia / Baloubet Du Rovet
K030420 DE418185002414
41.

311

CERES SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/167 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Czarnuszka / Royal Court
K018650 616009610042611
42.

265

CERTINA 2 OLD POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Stutbuch 1 Cynara / Special Power
K028217 DE418182522215
43.

176

CERTO SUCCESSO SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/- F: Turbud Cicero
M: Chansonette de revel
K026247 616009670080814
44.

163

CHAPMAN NIEM. SPORT. GER 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Claudio's Son / Claudio
M: Baronesse / Barnaul
K024637 DE456570178911
45.

268

CHE LUGAR OLD GER 2007 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Feenland / Lordanos
K030709 DE418180245608
46.

43

CHEROKEE HAN GER 2012 wałach gniada/- F: Lamberk / Lordanos
M: Cendra / Contendro I
K023614 DE431315400912
47.

299

CHICO VALIENTE HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2015 wałach siwa/163 F: Cascadello
M: Viviana
K028930 DE421000603815
48.

88

CHMARA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Chmura / Landps
K023755 616009610115211
49.

318

CIANTI SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/167 F: nn
M: nn
K026415 616999680066412
50.

108

CICERO OLD GER 2015 wałach siwa/168 F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Caprice / Capitol II
K028512 DE418182516515
51.

148

CICERO HAN GER 2017 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Clinton's Heart / Clinton
M: Beate / Balou du Rouet
K032895 DE431316004317
52.

225

CIRA W NIEM. SPORT. GER 2005 mare bay/167 F: Carry Gold / Carry
M: Classic Girl / Classic Man
K012921 DE410103210405
53.

315

CLASSIC SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Quality Time/Quantum
M: Claudia/ Action Breaker
K028742 6160095101
54.

26

CLAUDIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Action-Breaker BWP/ Heartbreaker
M: Clarima SR hol./ Clarimo hol.
K022586 616009510253312
55.

72

COBREY F WESTF POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cobra / Carthago
M: Cailustas / Castillo
K024483 DE441410882613
56.

279

COCORRADO OLD GER 2007 Wałach siwa/- F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cina Z / Caretano Z
K012175 DE418181424407
57.

42

COLLINS S HOL POL 2014 wałach siwa/165 F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Vilaine / Acorado
K031174 DE421000019014
58.

114

COMME SI WESTF POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Comme il Faut
M: Cacharel
K028280 DE441410059415
59.

110

CONAYERO NF HOL POL 2010 wałach gniada/---------- F: CONNOR
M: TOI TOI SOW
BRAK DE421000095510
60.

20

CONEN GIRL HAN GER 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Conen / Chequille
M: Silvia / Silvio I
K024774 DE431311912512
61.

116

CONNORO HOLSZTYN GER 2014 ogier gniada/178 F: Connor
M: Raisa
K026064 De421000185314
62.

78

CONRALDIK IV HOL GER 2009 wałach siwa/179 F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Nerina IV / Heraldik
K016793 DE421000248909
63.

270

COOLBOY MECLENBURGER GER 2016 wałach siwa/168 F: Come and FLly
M: Charlott
K033000 DE427270214116
64.

195

CORBETT ZAGORKA Danish Warmblood DEN 2013 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Come Back /
M: Vestergaardens Regina /
K028542 208333201302933
65.

57

CORDESSO S Westfälisches Reitpferd POL 2016 wałach gniada/175 F: Cordess
M: Contiga
K031013 DE441411176516
66.

27

CORDOBA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Spartacus han/ Stakkato
M: Contessa hol./ Corino Z hol.
K021486 616009510342212
67.

293

CORRY EMILY Holsteiner Warmblut POL 2016 klacz inna/- F: Corrado I
M: Caretika / Carrico
brak DE421000183716
68.

183

CORTINA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Elvaro/Calvaro ż
M: Contessa/Coriano Z
K026917 6160095102
69.

277

COSIMA NIEM. SPORT. POL 2011 klacz siwa/165 F: nn / nn
M: Cosa Che / Caretello B
K020643 DE498870333011
70.

144

COSMO VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 ogier kasztanowata/- F: Comilfo Plus Z / Comme Il Faut
M: Etoile / Darco
K024668 056015Z55764114
71.

210

CRAX Oldenburger Springpferd POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Contendros
M: Casha
K021980 DE 418184000212
72.

229

CZCIONKA KUC POL 2001 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Esauł
M: Czarna
K006923 POL013530025001
73.

219

DA VINCI SP POL 2005 ogier siwa/167 F: Corde / Cor De La Bryere
M: Drosella / Drosselklang I I
K009374 POL009590064005
74.

152

DAKOTA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: U Can't Lose / Nothing To Lose
M: Delta I / Turbud Quirinus
K027131 616009640077215 616098200193425
75.

287

DAME LA VIDA SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Zamelus W / Namelus R
M: Doria S / Grand De La Cour
K029335 616009530173116
76.

105

DARCO VAN OVERIS Z ZANG BEL 2010 ogier skarogniada/167 F: Darco / Lugano van la Roche
M: Ferline / Romino
K019460 056015Z55708210
77.

246

DARLING Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Diamant Z / Diamant de Semilly
M: Nimf Z / Nagano
K020558 056015Z55605910
78.

62

DASSILIA SP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Cassilio hol.
M: Dama sp / Kober sp
K027037 616009610098915
79.

232

DELMONTE KWPN NED 2008 klacz skarogniada/161 F: Tangelo cen de zuuthoeve
M: Zamdoria
Brak 528003000804633
80.

222

DETROIT SP POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Magnum VD Bisschop /
M: Dama /
brak 616009610059017
81.

306

DIABLO LAZAR OLD POL 2013 wałach kara/160 F: Diarado
M: Jeddah P.
K023372 DE433334047413
82.

295

DIAMANDA LSH HOL POL 2016 klacz gniada/168 F: Diamant De Semilly /
M: Wolga / po Quite Capitol
brak DE421000187016
83.

261

DIAMENT TRAKEŃSKA POL 2012 wałach kara/163 F: Vroni / Contender
M: Delicja / Kaliniec
K023234 POL732010074212
84.

296

DIARADOS OLD POL 2016 wałach kara/mk:157 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Rosa / Calico
K028892 DE418184230016
85.

75

DIASSINI HOL POL 2009 Gelding grey/170 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: U-Cascada / Cassini I
K016085 DE421000582109
86.

101

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HAN GER 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Erle / Espri
K013928 DE431310044907
87.

111

DIGISPORT CONTANGO HAN POL 2011 wałach gniada/- F: Concetto / Caletto I
M: Calista / Contendro I
brak DE431310036811
88.

115

DININA HANNOSER GER 2015 klacz siwa/170 F: Dicontinus
M: Alexa
K030907 De431318316015
89.

162

DIOGENES BH SP POL 2006 wałach kara/- F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Demeter / Jakobin
K010880 POL009660493206
90.

230

DISNEY AES POL 2017 klacz gniada/173 F: Torado
M: Dżungla
K032312 826002170883780
91.

71

DOLAR F WESTF POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Dayton Sitte / Ogano Sitte
M: Cailustas / Castillo
K032301 DE441410025016
92.

240

DOMINATE F WESTFALIA POL 2017 ogier skarogniada/170 F: Dominator Z
M: Cailustas
K032304 DE 441410024617
93.

312

DONATELLA V DWB DEN 2015 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Don Ruto /
M: Corolla V / Come Back II
K029334 208333201503211
94.

223

DORADO WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Torado 2 /
M: Domena /
K030180 616007610109115
95.

244

DUBALU THE BEST UG WESTFALSKA GER 2015 wałach gniada/178 F: Dibadu L/Darco
M: Coco/Cornet Obolensky
Brak DE441410821215
96.

259

DURGA WLKP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Didiona / HBC Like Bid
K025632 616007610173414
97.

308

EDITT-P SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/175 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Etna / Landos
K025204 616009610036413
98.

70

ELASTIQUA WESTF POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Atiqua / Quantum
K024720 DE421000582312
99.

93

ELLE DARCO SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Emmy / Epikur
K021609 616009550139711
100.

156

EMICA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Emanuelle / Luron
K021950 616009690017212
101.

191

ENJOLIE SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Vulkan L
M: Era / Casino L
K032125 616009610087517
102.

248

ERA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: CASINO-L/ CASSIANO
M: EROIKA/ CZAROWNIK
K028011 616009610105913
103.

67

ERRANTO KWPN NED 2009 wałach gniada/173 F: Warrant /
M: Pirona / Jackson
brak 528003200901
104.

302

ESPERANZA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Enigma/Mylord Carthago
K028712 A0013221S
105.

80

EWULLI HOL POL 2012 klacz gniada/171 F: Connor /
M: Goldika /
K028608 -
106.

205

FENOMEN-W KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2008 wałach srokata/kuc:140 F: El-vis
M: Fifi
K012587 POL013580374908
107.

190

FINISH SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Imequyl/Luron
M: Falanga/Fanimo
K024999 616009591022814
108.

317

Frances SP 2017 klacz siwa F: Million Dollar
M: Feliciene
616 009 61 01884 17
109.

202

FRANK'S PLEASURE VD EIJKOF Z ZANG POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/174 F: For Pleasure
M: Amanda k
Brak Brak
110.

32

FRAPANT KWPN NED 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Unaniem / Numero Uno
M: Basta / Concerto
K019121 528003201012935
111.

272

GALICJUSZ Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/kuc:140 F: Narwik / Split
M: Galicja / Bonetto-D
K030182 616013640039415
112.

103

GAMBIT-O KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vleut / Quick Star
M: Odonja / Indoctro
K020355 528003201102664 105ZD95
113.

185

GANDY DEL ABBAYE SF POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Adzaro De L'Abbaye
M: Uriale De Keos
- 25000116376588K
114.

243

GASTON 2 SŁOW. GORĄC. POL 2002 Wałach siwa F: Grantast 26 / Grantast
M: Ghanam / Rosenthal
K010142 703001782110902
115.

304

GENIUSZ WLKP POL 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Coriano’s Ass / Coriano Z
M: Gejsza / Atlas Bavaria
K029586 616007610028616
116.

212

GLORY OF SPECIAL ANGLO EUROPEAN POL 2016 klacz gniada/175 F: I'm Special de Muze
M: Gejsza L
K033014 826002160881425
117.

218

GOLAN SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Analog / Lando
M: Gobi / Banita
K029367 616009540027015
118.

24

GOLD QUESTER SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/164 F: Qulester
M: Goldmara
K026610 616009690059514
119.

197

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN POL 2011 wałach gniada/167 F: Tinka's Boy
M: ZandgirlG
K020944 528003201105112
120.

221

GOLDINA OF CHIN HOL POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Chin Champ
M: Naomi XXIII/Alcatraz
K026314
121.

83

GOLIAT WLKP POL 2008 wałach gniada/- F: Czumen K / Ariados
M: Gabi / Pionier
K017567 POL007610064908
122.

82

GOOFY WURT GER 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Balou du Rouet / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
K027617 DE473730564013
123.

81

GOOGLE THIS KWPN POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Waranta / Concorde
K021947 528003201107074
124.

65

GRUPO PROM ANTRAX Z Z POL 2009 klacz gniada/170 F: Bariton P / Darco
M: Sky / Quick Star
K023183 056015Z55803509
125.

271

HANGA SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/170 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Hańcza / Rabiato Turbud Z
K018794 POL009610038508
126.

254

HAPPELOUP R WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: CASTLE ROCK
M: HINTERA R
K032960 616007610036916
127.

274

HEAVENLY HERA HAN GER 2014 klacz siwa/165 F: Companiero /
M: Hanna / Sable Rose
K029730 276431436925914
128.

19

HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK BWP BEL 2007 klacz gniada/- F: Massimo / Cassini I
M: Obelia D'06 / Saygon
K018993 BELW260753BWP
129.

61

HELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIER BWP BEL 2007 wałach siwa/170 F: Blue Boy / Poor Boy
M: Trust Me du Petit Vivier / Nonstop
K017155 BEL-W-261186-BWP
130.

150

HENYA DE L'ESPOIR BWP BEL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cliff / Clearway
M: Carentia / Caretino
K014250 BELW263735BWP
131.

242

HERR CATOO WLKP POL 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Catoo / Con Air
M: Himera / Contendro I
K026546 616007600233114
132.

290

HETMAN F SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Barros
M: Harmonia
K032982 616009610166516
133.

256

HINTERA R WLKP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Husaria / Ekwador
K022660 616007610026312
134.

278

HOT CHERRY LADY SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/175 F: Cherry Cordial
M: Hurysa
K024632 616009530075014
135.

310

HUGO WLKP POL 2008 ogier skarogniada/- F: Ulco
M: Hera/Basten
brak POL 007 61 00692 08
136.

220

HUGO 167 MECKLENBURGER POL 2016 wałach gniada/166 F: Van Halen Z
M: -
- DE 427270163616
137.

267

HUGO BOSS SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/176 F: Telco /
M: Harfa / Cancoon
K028438 616009610019415
138.

126

IBIZA AK KWPN POL 2013 klacz gniada/166 F: Glasgow
M: Vera
K033033 528003201301955
139.

227

IL WITASHA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: Wiwat
M: Il Rasha
K030418 616006690059914
140.

236

INIS SLE SORCERER CONEMARA IRL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Cooshen Stromboy / Cloonisle Cashel
M: Annaghdown Singer / Smokey Finn
K024967 S3-3720041000170440
141.

186

IPANEMA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2016 klacz siwa/164 F: La Calidad
M: Sunday
K030892 DE421000709916
142.

249

IRYDION WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Iryda / Quamiro
K022379 616007610117912
143.

255

JAPPELOUP R WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: CASTLE ROCK
M: JINTERA R
K032961 616007610036716
144.

247

JAVA KWPN POL 2014 wałach kara/184 F: BUBALU VDL
M: Whisperer
K027337 528003201402161
145.

68

JAVENDA KWPN NED 2014 klacz gniada/166 F: Harley VDL /
M: Avenda De Revel / Quidam De Revel
brak 528003201405945
146.

60

JOFRA KWPN NED 2014 klacz gniada/167 F: Quasimodo VD Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Okra / Concorde
brak 528003201408156
147.

45

JUST THIS ONE KWPN NED 2014 ogier kasztanowata/171 F: Canabis Z / Contender
M: Elouise / Warrant
K029469 528003201407234
148.

128

KALAHARI ROCK KWPN NED 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Rockella-s / Little Rock
K028765 528003201509629
149.

216

KALIBER PL Z ZANGERSHEIDE NED 2017 wałach kara/- F: KAFKA VAN DE HEFFINCK/CALVARO Z × DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: FEVILLE/TANGELO VD ZUUTHOEVE × ANIMO
K033069 056015Z55357617
150.

124

KALYPSO VAN HET LINDEHOF BW BEL 2010 wałach gniada/---------- F: DALTON VANHET LINDEHOF
M: DUNELLE VAN HET LINDEHOF
BRAK 056-002-W00297676
151.

106

KATHMANDAU SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Zinedine / Guidam
M: Kleopatra / Samurai M
K021758 616009510119012
152.

76

KEATON N KWPN NED 2015 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Fanlac / Arizona
M: Belle-Cantos / Cantos
K026829 528003201507980
153.

38

KEY TO FORTUNA KWPN POL 2015 ogier ciemnogniada/164 F: Carrera VDL/ Cardento
M: Carisma Fortuna / Quasimodo Z
K027734 528003201508310
154.

40

KING OF ROCK KWPN NED 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: E-Star / Big Star
M: Rockella-s / Little Rock
K028767 528003201509632
155.

226

KING OF THE BONGO KUC POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:14 F: nn
M: nn
K030918 brak
156.

92

KONTADOR VD MOOLENDREF BWP BEL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cooper VD Heffinck / Caretino
M: Urga / Heartbreaker
K020516 056002W00295461
157.

209

KRISTIANO GL WLKP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Cassilio / Cassini l
M: Kobra / Correro
K023579 616007610063713
158.

11

LA CORSON SP POL 2014 wałach siwa/164 F: Contender Son
M: La Cora
K028215 616009660524214
159.

77

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/170 F: Vulkan L westf./ Vulkano
M: La Dame Blanche L /hol. Cassiano hol.
K023757 616009610024713
160.

55

LACRIMA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Canabis
M: La Callas Z
K028282 616009510252513
161.

136

LAKONIA B SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Le Mistral /
M: Lady Bi /
brak 616009610031714
162.

283

LAQUINARO WESTF. GER 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Criwis / Castillo
K026885 DE441411545511
163.

233

LARA CZESKI KUC POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:141 F: NN
M: Sarka
K023103 203011993083511
164.

257

LAVADINUS PP KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Arko III /
M: Udina / Gran Corrado
K029204 528003201607938
165.

208

LEADER ONE ANGLO EUROPEAN POL 2016 gelding grey/166 F: NUMBER ONE
M: LAKIRA
K033020 826002170882740
166.

89

LECTOR MECKL GER 2014 wałach siwa/174 F: Lloyd George / Landprinz
M: Carina / Elite
K028288 DE427270003914
167.

14

LEGROS SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Van Gogh / Numero Uno
M: Lizystrata L / Player
K026032 616009550000713
168.

262

LENNOX 440 OLDENBURSKA GER 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Lyjanero
M: Retina
K033052 DE 418180070215
169.

100

LEROY P BWP BEL 2011 wałach gniada/160 F: Zandor Z / Zeus
M: Perle Du Ri D'Asse / Grannus
K027730 056002W00300185
170.

214

LEXUS H KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/178 F: Good Fellow VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hereusa / Toulon
K031072 528003201608219
171.

69

LORETTA SP POL 2006 klacz gniada/165 F: Lorio / Loredo
M: Letycja / Efez
K011332 616009640062306
172.

46

LOS ANGELES OLD GER 2012 Wałach siwa/- F: Lincoln 122 / Light On
M: Patrizia / Ludwigs As
K021913 DE418180199612
173.

198

LUCKY MAN KWPN POL 2016 wałach kara/175 F: Nabab de Reve
M: Capitale S / Carthago
K031515 528003201609914
174.

286

LUCKY MIKE Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Vandamme
M: Lorelei ex La Bomba
K033079 ..
175.

73

LUGANO NIEM. SPORT. GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Kosakenbraut / Kolibri
K025816 DE456370005012
176.

149

LUIS HAN GER 2017 wałach gniada/167 F: Light My Fire / Light On
M: Misty / Messenger
K032894 DE431316001717
177.

215

LUTHRON SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Numerus / Numero Uno
M: Luthien / Aloube Junior
K033068 616009610107416
178.

282

LYJABALOU OLD GER 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Bellissima / Balou Du Rouet
K027154 DE418180238115
179.

251

ŁOBEZ SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Alabaster / Contender Son
M: Łza Quirinusa / Turbud Quirinus
K028563 616009580474414
180.

172

MACZO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/160 F: Czumak / Bujak
M: Mazda / Hataman
K022061 POL009610247207
181.

300

MACZO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Czumak / Bujak
M: Mazda / Hataman
K022061 POL009610247207
182.

187

MAJESTIC ROCK KWPN NED 2017 Wallach Schimmel/170 F: Chapeau TN
M: Rockella S
- 528003201710434
183.

273

MAXIMUS SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Stakkato Top / Stakkato
M: Dream Girl / Rhytmus
K024723 616009660670013
184.

129

MAYROCK KWPN NED 2017 gelding chestnut/172 F: Golden Dream
M: Rockella S
K032941 528003201710432
185.

48

MEADOW BWP BEL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Horion De Libersart / Cardento
M: Ischa / Indoctro
K022913 056002W00306418
186.

91

MESSI S Detsches Sportpferd POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Messenger
M: Sobota
K023064 DE456570175713
187.

285

MICHA KWPN NED 2017 wałach siwa/165 F: Glenfiddich VDL / Bacardi VDL
M: Wyander / Odermus R
K032184 528003201701630
188.

193

MILAN W.S KWPN POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/174 F: Malibu TN
M: Po Indoctro
K031307 528003201702047
189.

291

MILTON H KWPN POL 2017 wałach kara/170 F: Emerald van 't Ruytershof
M: Infinity
K033195 528003201702553
190.

104

MISTER KANNAN BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada/166 F: Kannan/ Voltaire
M: Ramona/ Major de la Cour
K027045 056002W00302108
191.

235

MONBESI KWPN NED 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Zambesi
M: Irnita jett
Brak 528003201705793
192.

53

MY LORD WESTF POL 2012 ogier siwa/173 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Atlanta Z / Atlantus Z
K021638 DE441410044613
193.

120

MY POWER OF LIFE GT SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Con Calma / Calato Z
M: Marihuana P / Louis
K024017 616009520016912
194.

313

MYRRHA KWPN NED 2017 klacz gniada/170 F: Hernandez TN /
M: Ivori / Vittorio
K031835 528003201708167
195.

118

NAPOLI VAN DE LOOISE HEIDE BELG BEL 2013 klacz skarogniada/168 F: Diarado
M: Hadrilla vdl
K030907 056002w0030481
196.

13

NELSON V/D HUNTERS BWP BEL 2013 wałach gniada/164 F: Hunter's Scendro / Scendix
M: Freya / Flemmingh
K026752 056002W00305653
197.

303

NEXT ONE HOL POL 2017 klacz siwa/- F: Number One
M: Bettina 5/Lucky Boy
K030607 DE421000750517
198.

264

NICO GOLD HOL GER 2016 wałach siwa/166 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Elastiqua / Cachas
K031010 DE421000709116
199.

74

NIRVARO OLD POL 2008 wałach gniada/169 F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Chella Girl / Sandro Boy
K017222 DE418181371308
200.

314

NONITAR SP POL 2017 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Nonita / Cantanis
K030815 616009680003117
201.

121

NORTON NIEM. SPORT. POL 2013 wałach siwa/168 F: Numero Uno / Achill-Libero H
M: Orinoko Plus S / Atylla
K023440 DE455879003213
202.

123

OH HAPPY DAY VAN'T MEULENHOF BRAK POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Brak
M: Brak
K027911 Brak
203.

194

ORESTES SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Ornelia / Royal Court
K022585 616009510253513
204.

252

OSCAR KUC BELGIJSKI POL 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: Cadet
M: Fleur
K024966 056002P00710373
205.

207

OTARIS SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/- F: Lanvester L / Lansing
M: Orena / Lenon L
K030562 A0019975S
206.

266

OTHELLO SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/mk:152 F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoak Adante
M: Olga / Forman
K025503 616013680035413
207.

41

PABLO I OLDBG GER 2004 gelding black/168 F: Pik Labionics
M: Ondra/Cor de Brillant
K008687 DE433330321904
208.

294

PALMYRA VD PIKKERIE BWP BEL 2015 klacz siwa/166 F: Cardento
M: Mona lisa
K030869 056-022-w00310466
209.

113

PANJAA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Panja / Poet
K024787 A0014891S
210.

288

PATAGONIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Abraxis-Z-Plus-S / Elvis
M: Platyna / Mabant
K018275 616007670117910
211.

23

PERLA VAN TER MOUDE BWP BEL 2015 klacz siwa/170 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Kacharel van ter Moude / Cashman (Collezione Cesaro)
K029935 056002W00311798
212.

258

PIROMAN WLKP POL 2011 wałach gniada/169 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Dan De Helle
M: Piroga / Czynel
K020674 616007610115811
213.

260

PRADA WLKP POL 2009 klacz gniada/164 F: Leonardo / Laxgraf Go
M: Pristilla / Dag
K028123 616007610328009
214.

44

PRIMUS VAN’T VIANAHOF BWP BEL 2015 wałach gniada/163 F: Vigo d'Arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
M: Viana Van De Kornelishoeve / Cash
K030069 056002W00309209
215.

316

QUADRO Z HOL GER 2011 wałach gniada/171 F: Quadros / Quidam De Ravel
M: Zakata / Stakkato
K028947 421000069611
216.

309

QUINTERA LIBRA HOL GER 2010 klacz gniada/172 F: Quintero / Quantum
M: W-Carlina / Caretino
K021072 DE421000546410
217.

63

QUINTESCENCE RED WINE OLD GER 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Querlybet Hero / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: T-Quadriga / Quidam De Revel
K023391 DE418182013013
218.

307

QUINTESSENCE SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Chepettano / Chepetto
M: Quintal 2 / Quidam's Rubin
K028715 616009610126916
219.

211

RAMATUELLE FDS Belgian Warmblood BEL 2017 klacz kara/168 F: Tangelo van du Zuuthoeve
M: Nut'ella ter Maaighem
K031750 056002W00318123
220.

298

RAPHAELLA P Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 klacz siwa/164 F: Correro
M: Rebella
K018637 POL009610010308
221.

234

REBELLE VAN DE LAAK Belgijski Gorącokrwisty BEL 2017 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Matisse De Mariposa
M: Gracieuse De Tiji
Brak 056-002-W00315321
222.

245

RINAKI VAN DEN DAEL BWP POL 2017 klacz gniada/174 F: Kato T Z
M: Inaki van den Dael
K030466 056-002-W00315934
223.

178

RINGO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Farmer
M: Ratafia
K032621 616 007 64 00733 14
224.

201

ROMEO KMS BWP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/174 F: Menko
M: Martinique van't muelenhof
K030465 UELN 056-002-W00317709
225.

196

SANDMAN OLD GER 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Sandro Boy / Sandro
M: Chelsea / Cento
K023594 DE418180071513
226.

54

SELLINO SP POL 2015 ogier siwa/175 F: Castellino Van De Helle hol.
M: Selena 12 hol./ Corrado I hol.
K029473 616009540072715
227.

52

SHINICHI PROGRES EX SHINICHI SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/173 F: Hippica Koh-J-Nor old./ Kannan
M: Sympatia sp/ Hetman sp
K029278 616009570080016
228.

280

STORMY EVE HAN GER 2012 klacz gniada/. F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Coco / Comte
K021649 DE431314403312
229.

49

SWEET STAR Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2011 klacz gniada/175 F: Mr. Alkohol / Rock Hopper
M: Sea of Star / Persian Bold
K025338 616POL11007290T
230.

199

TAJGA-S SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/168 F: Forester S /
M: Tracja /
K029750 POL009610056708
231.

237

TAMBOURINE RED WINE OS POL 2013 ogier gniada/170 F: Toulon/Heartbreaker
M: Dina Blue RK/Mr.Blue
K025260 DE418180259413
232.

79

TRACJA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: T Chicatora / Triple
K022584 616009510253413
233.

98

TREFL-K SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Tamiza-K / Lumpi
K023647 616009610027912
234.

224

TRYNIDAD SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Markies V
M: Tiffany
K025358 616009600164113
235.

99

TYPIER KUC POL 2007 Wałach skarogniada/mk:157 F: Pietrek / Elpar
M: Tiffany / Lorostrom
K011627 POL013610177607
236.

97

ULA BAJOU-K SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/168 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uleva / Optimist
K014154 616009610263008
237.

275

ULJANOS-K SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/165 F: Quidamo /
M: Ulena - K / Lord Star
K032031 616009610080217
238.

96

UNICA-K SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Stakkato Gold han./ Stakkato
M: Ulena-K sp/ Lord Star hol.
K026791 616009610017215
239.

28

UTA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: U Cassara (NDL) / Utopie
K024614 616009510253713
240.

153

V-ADAM Z ZANG BEL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Vangelis S / Nonstop
M: Poly R / Pinocchio
K029072 056015Z55709714
241.

217

VIVERDI WESTF GER 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Verdi /
M: Ceitara / Castillo
K030464 DE441410847115
242.

253

WAAIE Q ETOYCA KUC BELGIJSKI POL 2007 klacz kara/kuc:138 F: Templeruid / Templeruid Syrah
M: Dyle Qeenbbee / Weston Leandros
K031650 056013W00009772
243.

30

WARMIA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/167 F: Action Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: W Darla / Warrant
K026920 616009510134614
244.

66

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 klacz gniada/172 F: Darjeeling / Diarado
M: Cracker Jane / Coronino
K022801 DE441410800213
245.

47

WIARADO SP POL 2014 wałach kara/170 F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Witara / Cavallo
K025899 616009640053814
246.

204

WILLIE SP POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Cola
M: Wortuna
K022982 616009661492612
247.

84

WINCHESTER SP POL 2007 wałach gniada/167 F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Winona / Nobody
K011825 616009540082407
248.

281

ZAMBRANO SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Adorator
M: Zambia/ Azart
Brak .
249.

58

ZANDRA HOL GER 2007 klacz kasztanowata/174 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Lassandra / Levantos II
K024595 DE421000281207
250.

158

ZICO L SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/* F: Vulkan L
M: .Zuline
K027231 616009610044714
251.

95

ZINE BLUE OLD GER 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Zinedine / Guidam (de Dartay)
M: Cher Ingrid / Chacco-Blue
K032628 DE233330396214
252.

206

ZORINA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Solaris
M: Zorza
K022160 616009610139411
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Budzyńska Oliwia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
50
SUM:
50.00
Grzegorz Karolina bpk
100
SUM:
100.00
Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
200
150
SUM:
350.00
Kubik Natalia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Malewska Agata SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
200
SUM:
200.00
Matelski Marcin Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
150
300
SUM:
450.00
Muszyńska-Drabarek Kamila KJ Maximus Kowary
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
KS Jumping Events Poznań
ULJANOS-K (275)
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
34
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Adamczewska Klaudia
OSK Michalscy
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-27
Adamczyk Amelia
KJ Osadkowski sp.zo.o
CZCIONKA (229)
2021-11-26
15
2021-11-26
17
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Adamkiewicz Laura
-
2021-11-26
48
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Artymowicz Hubert
KJ Rock Horses
MAYROCK (129)
2021-11-26
27
2021-11-26
40
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
34
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Bieńkowska Hanna
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2021-11-26
34
2021-11-26
27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Brzozowska Natalia
Sp KJ Horseprofi Łódź
FINISH (190)
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
21
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Budzyńska Oliwia
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
5
50
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Budzynska Zofia
SkjGronowka
DIARADOS (296)
2021-11-26
35
2021-11-26
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Chrzanowski Karol
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
ROMEO KMS (201)
2021-11-26
34
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
2021-11-26
16
2021-11-26
10
2021-11-26
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
2021-11-27
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
2021-11-27
Czyż Aleksandra
KJ Sport Zamysłowo
DETROIT (222)
2021-11-26
27
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Dabkowska Aleksandra
KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
LUCKY MAN (198)
2021-11-26
1
Dąbkowska Aleksandra
KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
LUCKY MAN (198)
2021-11-26
32
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Derda Ewelina
Klub Jeździecki Rock Horses
IPANEMA (186)
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Dudek Alina
St. KJ Kapriola
ANTARI (269)
2021-11-26
2021-11-26
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Dziemidowicz Wiktor
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
VIVERDI (217)
2021-11-26
16
2021-11-26
14
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Endraszka Paulina
FS Succin
2021-11-26
30
2021-11-26
20
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
35
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Fimmel Arkadiusz
KJ Fimmel Team
2021-11-26
27
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
34
2021-11-26
27
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-26
33
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Frąckowiak Miłosz
Klub Jeździecki WSH Equifirst PRZYBYSZEWO
HETMAN F (290)
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
MILTON H (291)
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Frankiewicz Paulina
St. KJ Jumping Events Poznań
IRYDION (249)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Gaborska Agnieszka
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
CERTINA 2 (265)
2021-11-26
2021-11-26
15
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Galicki Anzelm
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
ŁOBEZ (251)
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
39
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-27
Garczarek Oliwia
KJ Fimmel Team
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
OTHELLO (266)
2021-11-26
48
2021-11-26
55
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Gebler Aleksandra
KJ Sokół Damasławek
OTARIS (207)
2021-11-26
30
2021-11-26
20
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Gronowska Barbara
SKJ Gronówka
CRAX (210)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Grudzień Aleksandra
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
ENJOLIE (191)
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
10
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Grygier Zuzanna
KS Jumping Events Poznań
EMICA (156)
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
20
Grzegorz Karolina
bpk
CERES (311)
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
3
100
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Hercog Belinda
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
DISNEY (230)
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Hodura Zuzanna
KJ Fimmel Team
GASTON 2 (243)
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Jabłońska Julia
KS Verso La Natura
HUGO 167 (220)
2021-11-26
2021-11-26
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Jamorska Dominika
Kielecki KJ
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Jankowiak Laura
KJ Sokół Damasławek
EDITT-P (308)
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
Jankowska Joanna
JKS Melloni Horses
LAQUINARO (283)
2021-11-26
40
2021-11-26
27
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-26
1
Kabacinska Madison
KJ Michałówka
2021-11-26
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Kaczmarek Blanka
Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
57
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Kazlou Siarhei
KJ Profil Piła
LEXUS H (214)
2021-11-26
35
2021-11-26
31
2021-11-27
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
DAKOTA (152)
2021-11-26
2021-11-26
18
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Klimkiewicz Oliwia
St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
OSCAR (252)
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
34
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Kluza Anna-Maria
KJ Michałówka
PRADA (260)
2021-11-26
40
2021-11-26
27
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
CHE LUGAR (268)
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
ANTARI (269)
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Kołodziej Agata
JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Komornicka Melania
Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
2021-11-26
38
2021-11-26
27
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
SANDMAN (196)
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
24
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
2021-11-27
Komperda Renata
bpk
RINGO (178)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Kosakowska Halina
KJ Raduszyn
MACZO (172)
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
GALICJUSZ (272)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Kosmowska Inga
KS Jumping Events Poznań
CHAPMAN (163)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Gliwice
MAXIMUS (273)
2021-11-26
10
2021-11-26
6
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-26
7
2021-11-26
8
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Kozina Maria
TKJ Garbówek
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
34
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Krajewski Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team
LUIS (149)
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-26
13
2021-11-26
7
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-26
1
200
2021-11-26
3
150
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-26
6
2021-11-26
12
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Krajewski Rafał
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2021-11-26
27
2021-11-26
19
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
BACARDI (147)
2021-11-26
20
2021-11-26
37
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
CICERO (148)
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
48
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
ZICO L (158)
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
9
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
CORTINA (183)
2021-11-26
29
2021-11-26
10
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-26
20
2021-11-26
2021-11-26
20
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
NONITAR (314)
2021-11-26
27
2021-11-26
40
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
CLASSIC (315)
2021-11-26
19
2021-11-26
13
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Krawczyk Dominik
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Krężelewska Izabela
KJ Ślęża Wojnarowice
HUGO BOSS (267)
2021-11-26
2021-11-26
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
2021-11-27
Kubik Natalia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
COCORRADO (279)
2021-11-26
4
50
2021-11-26
4
100
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Kudłaszyk Mia
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
HANGA (271)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Kurek Jan
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
2021-11-26
20
2021-11-26
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
2021-11-26
20
2021-11-26
31
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
17
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Leszczyńska Aleksandra
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
CARATE L (276)
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
20
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Leszczyńska Aleksandra
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
COSIMA (277)
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
31
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Libera Aleksander
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
36
Litka Kaja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
LYJABALOU (282)
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
22
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Luty Dominika
Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
2021-11-26
16
Łozowska Wiktoria
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
ESPERANZA (302)
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
38
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
NEXT ONE (303)
2021-11-26
40
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
GENIUSZ (304)
2021-11-26
31
2021-11-26
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
2021-11-26
34
2021-11-26
11
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Łukomska Jagienka
KJ Rancho Poznań
2021-11-26
12
2021-11-26
21
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Frances (317)
2021-11-26
34
2021-11-26
61
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Malewska Agata
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
PABLO I (41)
2021-11-26
2
200
2021-11-27
2021-11-26
20
2021-11-26
34
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Matelski Marcin
Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2021-11-26
2
150
2021-11-26
1
300
Matelski Marcin
St. KJ Olimpia
QUADRO Z (316)
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Mencel Julia
KJ Ślęża
WILLIE (204)
2021-11-26
2021-11-26
2021-11-26
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Mikhailava Maryia
KJ Profil Piła
LUTHRON (215)
2021-11-26
40
2021-11-26
27
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
34
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Mroczkowski Maksymilian
Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
ERA (248)
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
34
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Muszyńska-Drabarek Kamila
KJ Maximus Kowary
ORESTES (194)
2021-11-26
23
2021-11-26
5
50
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Nadolny-Zawadowicz Zuzanna
KJ Arpav
MILAN W.S (193)
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Neumann Amelia
Demonic Horses
HUGO (310)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Nowacki Michał
KJ Sport Zamysłowo
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
20
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-27
Nowak Klaudia
KJ Sport Zamysłowo
LAKONIA B (136)
2021-11-26
56
2021-11-26
58
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Oryga - Siwiak Urszula
BPK (MAZ)
PANJAA (113)
2021-11-27
Osadkowska Julia
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
ASSADUR (228)
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
34
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Pańczak Lena
KJ Ślęża
FENOMEN-W (205)
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
14
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Pankiewicz Ireneusz
KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
2021-11-26
2021-11-26
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Pelc Nikola
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
LORETTA (69)
2021-11-26
15
2021-11-27
Pietrzak Zofia
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
DELMONTE (232)
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-27
LARA (233)
2021-11-26
62
2021-11-26
59
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Pleśnierowicz Oliwia
LKS Cwał Poznań
DURGA (259)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Polikowski Jacek
JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
COOLBOY (270)
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Przybyła Natalia
KS SYDOW Riding Team
2021-11-26
2021-11-26
Raczyńska Marianna
KS SYDOW Riding Team
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Rakowska Luiza
St. KJ Gronówka
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Rakowski Robert
St. KJ Gronówka
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
HINTERA R (256)
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Retka Krzysztof
St. Warszawski KJ
2021-11-26
Retka Krzysztof
St. Warszawski KJ
MYRRHA (313)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
14
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Rosin Natasza
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
48
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Rzepa Aleksandra
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
2021-11-27
Sacherski Dawid
bkp
PATAGONIA (288)
2021-11-26
2021-11-26
Sawicka Paulina
St. J Baborówko
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
2021-11-27
TYPIER (99)
2021-11-27
Skrzyczyński Patryk
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Stachowiak Ines
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
PIROMAN (258)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Stanisławczyk Oliwia
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Stanisławczyk Wiktoria
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2021-11-26
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Stein Hanna
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
DIAMENT (261)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
2021-11-27
Stronczyńska Oliwia
KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
CIRA W (225)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Świąder Natalia
KJ Ślęża
ZORINA (206)
2021-11-26
10
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
2021-11-26
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Światły Marta
KJ Osadkowski
2021-11-26
59
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Sydow Natalia
KS SYDOW Riding Team
2021-11-26
1
CASIMIR (263)
2021-11-26
26
2021-11-26
11
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
NICO GOLD (264)
2021-11-26
40
2021-11-26
17
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Szczepanik Maja
Łódzki Klub Jeździecki
DARLING Z (246)
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
2021-11-27
Szczepuła Oliwia
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Szczot Sara
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Szebysty Wiktoria
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
LEGROS (14)
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-26
18
2021-11-27
Tomaszewska Kalina
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Silva
JAVA (247)
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
25
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Tomikowski Michał
bpk
V-ADAM Z (153)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
2021-11-26
27
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
WARMIA (30)
2021-11-26
39
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Twardowska Zuzanna
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
CIANTI (318)
2021-11-26
2021-11-27
Tyszko Mateusz
TKJ Garbówek Garbów
2021-11-26
2021-11-26
47
Wawrzyniak Pola
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2021-11-28
Tyszko Mateusz
TKJ Garbówek Garbów
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-26
2021-11-26
34
2021-11-26
34
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-26
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-26
20
2021-11-27
Urbaniak Hanna
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
GOLAN (218)
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
8
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-27
Wacławik Marek
Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
MICHA (285)
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Walkowska Alessandra
St. KJ Olimpia
2021-11-26
28
2021-11-26
9
Wandzel Maria
KJ BSI Sport Zamysłowo
DORADO (223)
2021-11-26
48
2021-11-26
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
Wawrzyniak Pola
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2021-11-26
Wichniarek Barbara
JKS Fer Więckowice
TAJGA-S (199)
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Wiśniewska Eliza
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski Sp.zo.o.
2021-11-26
18
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Wiza Maria
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
MONBESI (235)
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-26
34
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Wymysłowska Natalia
KJ Ślęża
2021-11-26
48
2021-11-26
46
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
Zaleska Aleksandra
KJ Ślęża
TRYNIDAD (224)
2021-11-26
10
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Żeromska Barbara
Klub Jeździecki Fimmel Team
CALVADA F (284)
2021-11-26
48
2021-11-26
1
2021-11-27
2021-11-27
2021-11-28
2021-11-28
Żuk Kaja
KJ Kietlów
DA VINCI (219)
2021-11-26
2021-11-26
2021-11-27
2021-11-27

Number of Riders: 152

Number of Horses: 252

The sum of prizes: 1 350.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl