Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR
HZO+HZR 19-21 listopad 2021
Leszno, 19-21 listopad 2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
135 ACCEPTED 2021-11-18 18:01:56
2021-11-18 18:01:56
Marta Hereć SKITTLES
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły 238.2.1
134 ACCEPTED 2021-11-18 14:31:51
2021-11-18 14:31:51
Tomasz Klein SAFIAN
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 21/N/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
133 ACCEPTED 2021-11-17 14:05:16
2021-11-17 14:05:16
Piotr Szmytkowski FELINE WM
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły 238.2.1
132 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 16:42:07
2021-11-16 11:23:05
Jacek Kuśnierczak CAIRO AK
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły 238.2.1
131 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 10:32:01
2021-11-16 10:32:01
Hanna Kunecka BUGATTI KG
  • 1x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 20/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
130 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 10:31:15
2021-11-16 10:31:15
Hanna Kunecka HENDRIX
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 9/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 16/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
129 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 09:44:05
2021-11-15 09:44:05
Anna Szymanek CASSANOVA
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 12/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 20/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
128 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 09:41:29
2021-11-15 09:41:29
Aleksandra Słuszniak-Marchwicka MILO RED WINE
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 10/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
127 ACCEPTED 2021-11-15 09:14:43
2021-11-15 09:14:43
Karolina Pala CASTELLO II G
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 21/N/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
126 ACCEPTED 2021-11-13 16:47:31
2021-11-13 16:47:31
Nawojka Kiecoń CARETANE ROSE Z
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
125 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 10:18:07
2021-11-13 16:46:57
Mściwoj Kiecoń LUMIERE
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
124 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 12:24:41
2021-11-12 12:23:54
Maksymilian Mateja MATSON V
  • 2x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 12/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 2x 20/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
123 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 12:20:32
2021-11-12 12:20:32
Daria Krawczykowska ASER
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 21/N/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
122 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 11:27:27
2021-11-12 11:27:27
Nina Lehmann RENE DE SEMILLY
  • 1x 16/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
121 ACCEPTED 2021-11-10 11:33:12
2021-11-10 11:33:12
Dawid Kubiak LIKE A DIAMOND JR.
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły 238.2.1
120 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 16:40:52
2021-11-09 13:09:41
Aleksandra Bolko MESSINA
  • 2x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 15/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
119 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 12:02:29
2021-11-08 10:29:10
Jacek Flisiak CLEVER CHAP
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły 238.2.1
118 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 12:02:25
2021-11-08 10:26:59
Julia Walorek ARKON L
  • 1x 12/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 20/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
117 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 12:02:20
2021-11-08 08:43:16
Amelia Lis LOE S
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 10/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
116 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 12:02:12
2021-11-08 08:16:56
Agnieszka Nowak JAMIRO XIII
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły 238.2.1
115 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 12:02:11
2021-11-08 08:12:38
Agnieszka Nowak NUBALOUNO XIII
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
114 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 12:02:03
2021-11-08 08:11:54
Agnieszka Nowak KING BALOU XIII
  • 2x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
113 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 12:02:03
2021-11-07 22:07:44
Barbara Piontek JOLY'S GELLA
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
112 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 12:01:55
2021-11-07 21:40:42
Zofia Kamińska FINISZ
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
111 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 12:01:55
2021-11-07 21:39:04
Agata Kamińska FINISZ
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
110 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 12:01:39
2021-11-07 19:51:26
Kornelia Zmyślona QUIVISTO
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 12/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 19/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
109 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 16:38:07
2021-11-07 19:00:48
Julianna Bajońska LOLITA VAN AVERMAET
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 21/N/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
108 ACCEPTED 2021-11-18 16:55:38
2021-11-07 18:00:17
Julia Skuza ALHAURIN
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 9/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
107 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 12:01:24
2021-11-07 17:59:18
Julia Skuza MAŁY NIELS
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 10/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
106 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 12:01:17
2021-11-07 17:39:58
Laura Kalak FILEMON
  • 2x 8/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 15/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
105 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 12:01:13
2021-11-07 17:22:16
Joachim Włoch SID
  • 1x 10/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 12/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 19/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
104 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 12:01:12
2021-11-07 17:19:48
Joachim Włoch NIRMETTE
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 21/N/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
103 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 12:01:10
2021-11-07 17:18:52
January Włoch FRANKE
  • 1x 12/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 20/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
102 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 12:01:10
2021-11-07 17:16:42
January Włoch E-COFERTINA
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 21/N/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
101 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 12:00:45
2021-11-07 14:44:30
Emilia Matysiewicz KON’AMIE
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
100 ACCEPTED 2021-11-18 09:56:44
2021-11-07 14:29:40
Marcel Soforek LANDCASTER
  • 2x 4/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 11/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 18/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
99 ACCEPTED 2021-11-17 10:52:34
2021-11-07 14:29:04
Piotr Juszczak LAFAYETTE
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 18/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
98 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 12:00:30
2021-11-07 14:10:06
Alicja Bolesta BERA
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
97 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 12:00:24
2021-11-07 13:58:38
Magdalena Erd SEPTEMBER HIT
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
96 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 12:00:19
2021-11-07 13:56:10
Amelia Madej UNI-HAPPY DU PACHIS
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
95 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 11:59:17
2021-11-07 13:47:43
Julia Sopińska MADERA
  • 1x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 20/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
94 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 10:22:41
2021-11-06 11:36:36
Natalia Sydow RASZKA
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
93 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 10:22:36
2021-11-06 11:35:55
Cécille Stobińska RASZKA
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
92 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 10:22:36
2021-11-06 11:34:11
Cécille Stobińska EUFORIA
  • 2x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
91 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 10:22:32
2021-11-06 11:29:01
Zuzanna Zujewska DISNEY
  • 2x 8/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 15/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
90 ACCEPTED 2021-11-06 11:13:45
2021-11-06 10:45:19
Iga Wesołowska DIAROS
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły 238.2.1
89 ACCEPTED 2021-11-06 11:13:44
2021-11-06 10:44:42
Iga Wesołowska CASSINI BOMB
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły 238.2.1
88 ACCEPTED 2021-11-06 11:13:38
2021-11-06 09:45:12
Weronika Lewandowska LOLLYPOP DEL LAGHETTO
  • 2x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
87 ACCEPTED 2021-11-06 11:13:30
2021-11-06 07:58:54
Wiktoria Lachowicz-Wołoszyn LORIN B
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 21/N/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
86 ACCEPTED 2021-11-09 12:46:28
2021-11-05 23:11:15
Wiktoria Zujewska SZRON KM
  • 2x 12/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 19/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 20/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
85 ACCEPTED 2021-11-06 11:07:46
2021-11-05 22:07:39
Paulina Zielińska CASCAN
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
84 ACCEPTED 2021-11-06 11:07:44
2021-11-05 22:05:47
Paulina Zielińska VERDI ALTUS Z RZ
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
83 ACCEPTED 2021-11-06 11:07:42
2021-11-05 22:05:22
Paulina Zielińska LINTELLO
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
82 ACCEPTED 2021-11-06 11:07:42
2021-11-05 22:04:53
Paulina Zielińska ANTONIONI
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
81 ACCEPTED 2021-11-06 11:07:35
2021-11-05 20:32:22
Sylwia Grodziska NOTER-DAME-SZ
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
80 ACCEPTED 2021-11-06 11:07:33
2021-11-05 17:54:54
Anna Miśkiewicz DJANGO S
  • 1x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 20/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
79 ACCEPTED 2021-11-06 11:07:31
2021-11-05 17:54:06
Anna Miśkiewicz BUENO CHICO
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 12/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 19/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
78 ACCEPTED 2021-11-14 15:17:41
2021-11-05 15:30:05
Martyna Zaremba DUCIANO
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 21/N/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
77 ACCEPTED 2021-11-06 11:06:14
2021-11-05 14:36:26
Julia Liszyńska CONAN D
  • 2x 10/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 17/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
76 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 11:43:42
2021-11-05 14:31:41
Tomasz Gogołek LACASTA TG
  • 2x 12/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 19/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
75 ACCEPTED 2021-11-06 11:05:50
2021-11-05 11:43:32
Karolina Rutkowska LOTNA
  • 2x 12/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 19/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
74 ACCEPTED 2021-11-06 11:05:45
2021-11-05 11:00:46
Agata Paczyna DONQUEST
  • 2x 4/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
  • 2x 11/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 18/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
73 ACCEPTED 2021-11-05 10:48:21
2021-11-05 09:10:43
Klaudia Danecka MISTER MADDOCK W
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
72 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 18:13:31
2021-11-05 01:35:04
Maja Piechowiak ICECREAME
  • 2x 10/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 19/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
71 ACCEPTED 2021-11-05 10:48:14
2021-11-04 22:31:42
Zofia Epting SMART AND CLEVER
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
70 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 10:21:50
2021-11-04 22:12:20
Agata Derda MONTANA
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 12/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 19/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
69 ACCEPTED 2021-11-05 10:48:02
2021-11-04 20:24:32
Martyna Stępniak GIGOLO
  • 1x 12/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 20/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
68 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 09:41:15
2021-11-03 20:45:11
Lidia Gontarz CEDRIC
  • 2x 4/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
67 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 09:41:03
2021-11-03 19:11:31
Ryszard Olszowy ASTURIA
  • 2x 11/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
  • 2x 18/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
66 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 10:21:43
2021-11-03 16:41:18
Zuzanna Młyńczak VAGANT
  • 2x 11/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
65 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 09:40:37
2021-11-03 16:34:32
Alicja Rogala MEDRESA
  • 2x 4/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
64 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 09:40:29
2021-11-03 13:49:03
Bartosz Goszczyński RAMMSTEIN
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
63 ACCEPTED 2021-11-18 13:03:12
2021-11-03 13:42:49
Adam Goszczyński DREAM ON
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
62 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 09:40:27
2021-11-03 13:41:53
Adam Goszczyński CHARLTON
  • 1x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły 238.2.1
61 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 09:40:26
2021-11-03 12:14:53
Marianna Dunajska NAGANO
  • 1x 4/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 12/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 19/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 20/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
60 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 09:40:17
2021-11-03 11:15:57
Alicja Skaba KERA
  • 1x 10/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 12/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 19/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 20/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
59 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 09:40:11
2021-11-03 10:00:16
Natalia Till TANGELO MZ EQUESTRIAN Z
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 10/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
58 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 09:40:03
2021-11-03 09:26:05
Jacek Kuśnierczak COCO CHANEL
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły 238.2.1
57 ACCEPTED 2021-11-04 09:40:01
2021-11-02 23:04:59
Julien Golle DESOLE DE SEMILLY
  • 1x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 12/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
56 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 18:26:52
2021-11-02 22:06:04
Dominika Henzel DAME PROVA Z
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 21/N/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
55 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 10:21:34
2021-11-02 19:19:45
Julia Szymańska CALDERON-K
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły 238.2.1
54 ACCEPTED 2021-11-02 18:27:07
2021-11-02 15:25:22
Martyna Piotrowska GEORGIO VD HOLSTENHOEVE Z
  • 1x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły 238.2.1
53 ACCEPTED 2021-11-02 10:29:10
2021-11-02 10:12:15
Hanna Sergiel QUINELLA MESNIL
  • 1x 10/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 12/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 19/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
52 ACCEPTED 2021-11-02 10:29:03
2021-11-01 21:06:22
Paulina Nowakowska ALISTER
  • 2x 4/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
51 ACCEPTED 2021-11-02 10:28:52
2021-11-01 15:12:14
Aleksandra Słuszniak-Marchwicka COZ I CAN
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 21/N/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
50 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 12:00:00
2021-11-01 12:28:33
Matylda Reszelska PORTOS
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
49 ACCEPTED 2021-11-02 10:28:38
2021-11-01 12:25:22
Agata Kamińska CASANDRA
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły 238.2.1
48 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 11:41:10
2021-10-31 16:58:48
Maja Konarska COLANDRO
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły 238.2.1
47 ACCEPTED 2021-11-02 10:28:08
2021-10-31 16:58:23
Mikołaj Kopaczewski DRAKKAR
  • 1x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły 238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2021-11-02 10:28:07
2021-10-31 16:57:42
Katarzyna Przezak ATTILA VDF Z
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły 238.2.1
45 ACCEPTED 2021-11-02 10:28:06
2021-10-31 16:57:16
Anna Cepa POLIEN VAN HET BINNENVELD
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
44 ACCEPTED 2021-11-12 11:40:47
2021-10-31 16:56:49
Anna Cepa ILSEJOTTIE VDM
  • 1x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły 238.2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2021-11-02 10:28:04
2021-10-31 16:56:16
Leszek Gramza MAYFLOWER VAN DE MUGGENHOEK
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
42 ACCEPTED 2021-11-02 10:28:03
2021-10-31 16:54:51
Zuzanna Kucharska QANVAS ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły 238.2.1
41 ACCEPTED 2021-11-02 10:28:00
2021-10-31 13:30:59
Magdalena Bejgier CENTUCKY 2
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 4/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 10/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 17/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 18/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
40 ACCEPTED 2021-11-02 10:27:52
2021-10-31 12:05:00
Angeliki Podgórna NERRADO
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
39 ACCEPTED 2021-10-31 11:27:06
2021-10-31 11:10:29
Zuzanna Dąbrowska CONTHAGRA
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
38 ACCEPTED 2021-10-31 11:26:58
2021-10-31 08:20:47
Paulina Pawelczak BELLAGIA
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 9/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 16/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
37 ACCEPTED 2021-10-31 11:26:56
2021-10-30 10:31:22
Lena Kosicka ETNA
  • 1x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
36 ACCEPTED 2021-10-30 10:11:15
2021-10-29 21:46:00
Dorota Kościelniak CAYENNE
  • 2x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 15/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
35 ACCEPTED 2021-10-30 10:11:10
2021-10-29 21:36:03
Katla Bähr CREMONA K
  • 1x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
34 ACCEPTED 2021-10-30 10:10:59
2021-10-29 10:09:03
Adrianna Krzanowska RECTOR VAN 'T OUD VLIEGVELD
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 11/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 18/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
33 ACCEPTED 2021-10-31 11:27:12
2021-10-29 09:30:51
Wiktoria Cwalina LEXUS
  • 2x 10/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
32 ACCEPTED 2021-10-31 11:27:15
2021-10-28 19:51:29
Wiktoria Wojdowska RASKIN
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 4/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
31 ACCEPTED 2021-10-31 11:27:15
2021-10-28 19:50:47
Wiktoria Wojdowska CARD-M
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 4/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
30 ACCEPTED 2021-11-07 10:21:25
2021-10-28 17:10:32
Ariana Budyta BELCANTO Z
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły 238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2021-10-28 11:17:24
2021-10-27 22:33:38
Anna Kolanus UPTOWN GIRL Z
  • 2x 9/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 16/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
28 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 10:09:54
2021-10-27 13:47:16
Dominika Pawlik LECHITA
  • 1x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
27 ACCEPTED 2021-10-27 11:17:05
2021-10-26 18:55:29
Eryk Urbaniak CARLITA
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 12/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
26 ACCEPTED 2021-10-27 11:16:43
2021-10-26 10:19:10
Dominika Jaskólska EUCORD
  • 2x 9/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 10/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 16/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
25 ACCEPTED 2021-10-27 11:16:37
2021-10-25 22:06:34
Diana Beyer CALOTTA 42
  • 1x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 12/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
24 ACCEPTED 2021-10-27 11:16:32
2021-10-25 21:52:16
Diana Hahn NAOKI 3
  • 1x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 20/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
23 ACCEPTED 2021-10-25 19:24:36
2021-10-25 11:41:43
Urszula Piontek CASCOR
  • 2x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
22 ACCEPTED 2021-10-25 19:24:36
2021-10-24 20:08:06
Julia Gwara EVITA
  • 1x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 13/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 20/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
21 ACCEPTED 2021-11-16 11:13:57
2021-10-24 18:34:25
Zuzanna Golicka CHANTILLY
  • 1x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły 238.2.1
20 ACCEPTED 2021-10-25 19:24:45
2021-10-24 18:17:50
Zofia Michalska MACIERZANKA
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
19 ACCEPTED 2021-10-24 12:25:00
2021-10-24 09:52:46
Jagoda Bukczyńska OCEAN B
  • 2x 9/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 16/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
18 ACCEPTED 2021-11-18 16:23:06
2021-10-23 08:18:35
Adrianna Krzanowska SEQUIN Z
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 10/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 18/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
17 ACCEPTED 2021-10-20 11:14:57
2021-10-18 22:06:41
Natalia Kania ELASTYNA
  • 2x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 15/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
16 ACCEPTED 2021-10-20 11:14:48
2021-10-18 22:06:05
Amelia Rozmus GRAJCAR
  • 1x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 8/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 16/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
15 ACCEPTED 2021-10-20 11:14:39
2021-10-18 22:05:37
Marta Budzyńska SENTENCJA
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
14 ACCEPTED 2021-10-20 11:14:31
2021-10-18 22:05:00
Nadia Młyńska KARINO K
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
13 ACCEPTED 2021-10-20 11:14:30
2021-10-18 22:04:31
Nadia Młyńska CANTORA
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 10/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 17/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
12 ACCEPTED 2021-11-08 11:59:49
2021-10-18 22:03:13
Sandra Jarco BABY JAGA
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 12/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
11 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 20:44:00
2021-10-18 16:57:18
Olga Maćkowiak ORLANDO B
  • 2x 11/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
  • 2x 18/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
10 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 20:43:54
2021-10-18 13:08:37
Krzysztof Mazur CANDY GIRL
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
9 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 20:43:53
2021-10-18 13:08:08
Krzysztof Mazur BUNGA BUNGA
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
8 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 20:43:53
2021-10-17 17:02:11
Sonia Judek BALUBINO H
  • 2x 11/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
  • 2x 18/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
7 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 12:16:46
2021-10-04 21:33:36
Julianna Poszwald SAMARA
  • 1x 9/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 16/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
6 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 12:16:35
2021-10-04 21:32:27
Filip Kapała SAMARA
  • 1x 9/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 16/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
5 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 12:16:34
2021-10-04 21:30:17
Julia Moroz IRONMAN
  • 1x 9/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 16/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
4 ACCEPTED 2021-10-05 12:16:25
2021-10-04 21:28:53
Filip Kapała IRONMAN
  • 1x 9/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 16/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
3 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 18:55:54
2021-09-29 13:23:32
Maja Szczerek TUTSI
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
2 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 18:55:54
2021-09-29 13:23:06
Witold Hudzik PONIATOWSKI
  • 1x 5/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 6/P/zwykły 238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2021-09-30 18:55:54
2021-09-29 13:22:43
Marta Echaust EMIKA
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bähr Katla Reitverein von Bellin e.V.
S
1969670
2. Bajońska Julianna St. Rodan Club
2006 (JM.)
O049890
3. Bar Karolina KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2004 (J.)
O030815
4. Bejgier Magdalena KJ Equiteam
S
O035377
5. Beyer Diana PSV Galgenberghof Müncheberg e.V.
S
883463
6. Birk Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009389
7. Biskup Julia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (J.)
O030577
8. Bolesta Alicja BPK (MAZ)
2004 (J.)
O052014
9. Bolko Aleksandra bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O025841
10. Budyta Ariana LKS Dragon Nowielice
2003 (J.)
O042734
11. Budzyńska Marta Bpk
2005 (J.)
O061022
12. Bukczyńska Jagoda KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
2005 (J.)
O048579
13. Cepa Anna St. Rodan Club
2003 (J.)
O036422
14. Chebotar Valeriia Sopocki KJ
2004 (J.)
O039773
15. Cwalina Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O057092
16. Dąbrowska Marta bpk
S
O025887
17. Dąbrowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O051361
18. Danecka Klaudia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (MJ.)
O039954
19. Derda Agata KJ Michałówka
2005 (J.)
O037759
20. Dubieniecka Martyna Sopocki KJ
2007 (JM.)
O040241
10210175
21. Dunajska Marianna KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2004 (J.)
O037893
22. Dyżewska Ewa Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O003288
23. Dziuba Anna KJ Sielanka Warka
2006 (JM.)
O041843
24. Echaust Marta Atena Ostrzeszów
2005 (J.)
O047295
25. Epting Zofia KS SYDOW Riding Team
2007 (JM.)
O053740
26. Erd Magdalena WKJ Lublin
2007 (JM.)
O053559
27. Flisiak Jacek JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O006713
28. Gardas Dominika JKS FER Więckowice
2001 (MJ.)
O023600
29. Gogołek Tomasz KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O013202
30. Golicka Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2001 (MJ.)
O025765
31. Golle Julien Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
2005 (J.)
1774897
32. Goncerzewicz Maja KJ Atena Ostrzeszów
2007 (JM.)
O054049
33. Gontarz Lidia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2006 (JM.)
O043912
34. Goszczyński Adam KS Jumping Events Poznań
2010 (Mł.)
O055144
35. Goszczyński Bartosz bpk
S
O000157
36. Gramza Amelia St. Rodan Club
2006 (JM.)
O036337
37. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
S
O002865
38. Grodziska Sylwia JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O054829
39. Gwara Julia KS Centaurus
2004 (J.)
O047350
40. Hahn Diana Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
S
1623147
10160353
41. Henzel Dominika Klub Jeździecki Sokół Damasławek
2004 (J.)
None
42. Hereć Marta Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
S
O014116
43. Heydel Karolina RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2003 (J.)
O039348
44. Hudzik Jakub KJ Atena Ostrzeszow
2006 (JM.)
O054095
45. Hudzik Witold bpk
S
O039362
46. Idkowiak Nikola KS Idmar Krajkowo
2003 (J.)
O048107
47. Jachimowicz Hanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O003957
10060453
48. Jarco Sandra Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2007 (JM.)
O063249
49. Jaskólska Dominika bpk
2001 (MJ.)
brak
50. Judek Sonia KJ Michałówka
2005 (J.)
O064619
51. Juszczak Piotr JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
2005 (J.)
O056500
52. Kaczmarzyk Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sościcowice
2003 (J.)
O033831
53. Kalak Laura KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
2009 (JM.)
O059300
54. Kamińska Agata KJ Ranczo Kołata
2004 (J.)
O031235
10146360
55. Kamińska Zofia KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2011 (Mł.)
O059116
56. Kania Natalia Bpk
2008 (JM.)
Brak
57. Kapała Filip KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O027683
58. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
59. Kiecoń Nawojka LUKS Nysa Gubin
S
O003763
60. Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
S
O010205
61. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
S
O000254
62. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
S
brak
63. Kolanus Anna KJ Michałówka
2003 (J.)
O043817
64. Konarska Maja Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2007 (JM.)
O059232
65. Kopaczewski Mikołaj St. Rodan Club
2005 (J.)
O061209
66. Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2003 (J.)
O036714
67. Kościelniak Dorota OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O047334
68. Kosicka Lena KS Centaurus
2006 (JM.)
O048818
69. Kowalczyk Mateusz bpk
S
O024213
70. Krawczykowska Daria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (J.)
O031067
71. Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
S
O002015
72. Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O002920
73. Kubiak Dawid Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O002632
74. Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club
2005 (J.)
O036961
75. Kunecka Hanna bpk
2003 (J.)
O040864
76. Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
S
O007297
77. Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria Zielonogórski KS Equine Sport
2000 (MJ.)
O027955
78. Lehmann Nina JKS Fer Więckowice
2008 (JM.)
O064222
79. Lewandowska Weronika JKS Tornado Szczecin
2004 (J.)
O045783
80. Lis Amelia St. KS Arkadia
2003 (J.)
O042801
81. Liszyńska Julia bpk
2004 (J.)
O053973
82. Maćkowiak Olga KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
2005 (J.)
O055602
83. Madej Amelia WKJ Lublin
2007 (JM.)
O055854
84. Marchwicka Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (J.)
O032501
85. Maskiewicz Małgorzata BPK
86. Mateja Maksymilian bpk
2003 (J.)
O055412
87. Matysiewicz Emilia WKJ Lublin
2003 (J.)
O058283
88. Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
S
O001512
89. Michalska Zofia Pony Jumping Team
2007 (JM.)
O055704
90. Miśkiewicz Anna KJ VOLTA
S
O007369
91. Miśkiewicz Anna KJ VOLTA
S
O007369
92. Mizgier Filip St. Rodan Club
S
O003383
10204534
93. Młyńczak Zuzanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2002 (MJ.)
O055560
94. Młyńska Nadia Bpk
2005 (J.)
O059680
95. Moroz Julia KJ Michałówka
2004 (J.)
O056266
96. Mudry Aleksandra KJ Bachmat Wrocław
S
O010231
97. Musiał Nina KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O060490
98. Nowak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O006186
99. Nowakowska Paulina Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
S
O019073
100. Olszowy Ryszard Klub Jeździecki Lansada
2005 (J.)
O056297
101. Osieka Hanna St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O015246
10125704
102. Paczyna Agata Ludowy Zespół Jeździecki Drama Zbrosławice
2006 (JM.)
O040344
103. Pala Karolina Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
S
O034722
104. Palacz Oliwia KS SYDOW Riding Team
2004 (J.)
O043165
105. Pawelczak Paulina JKS Melloni Horses
2001 (MJ.)
O033279
106. Pawlik Dominika KJK Romico
O049566
107. Piechowiak Maja St. Kraju Jumping Team
2002 (MJ.)
O042735
108. Piksa Łukasz KS Verso La Natura
S
O007667
10129296
109. Piontek Barbara RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2008 (JM.)
O044519
110. Piontek Urszula RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2011 (Mł.)
O059537
111. Piotrowska Martyna KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O011296
10208624
112. Pociecha-Ochab Joanna OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
brak
113. Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001664
114. Podgórny Jakub KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O002620
115. Poschauko Julia Polski Polo Klub Secymin Polski
S
O014122
10085827
116. Poszwald Julianna KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2006 (JM.)
O066158
117. Prymek Zuzanna KJ Sielanka Warka
2006 (JM.)
O040489
118. Przezak Katarzyna St. Rodan Club
2001 (MJ.)
O031461
119. Ptaszyńska Julia KJ Plejada Tarczyn
2005 (J.)
O037854
120. Raczyńska Marcelina St. Kraju Jumping Team
2000 (MJ.)
O022122
121. Reszelska Matylda KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2008 (JM.)
O062640
122. Rogala Alicja Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2005 (J.)
O059853
123. Rozmus Amelia Bpk
2008 (JM.)
Brak
124. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
S
O021427
125. Rutkowska Karolina RIO GRANDE Krosinko
S
O025499
126. Ryczkowski Jakub Klub Jeździecki Rock Horses
2000 (MJ.)
O026731
127. Schober Philipp RSV Rothenburg O.L.
S
None
10008865
128. Sergiel Hanna KS Centaurus Stary Kisielin
2006 (JM.)
O047012
129. Skaba Alicja KS Jumping Events Poznań
2002 (MJ.)
O036773
130. Skuza Julia bpk
2005 (J.)
O046429
131. Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O000889
132. Soforek Marcel KJ Sokół Damasławek
2010 (Mł.)
O060239
133. Sopińska Julia KJ Dziecinów Sp z o.o.
S
O013680
134. Sówka Nell KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O049296
135. Stasiak Anna KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2004 (J.)
O029089
136. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O020154
137. Stępniak Martyna Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
2006 (JM.)
O048988
138. Sterczyńska Zuzanna Sopocki KJ
2004 (J.)
O039182
10179301
139. Stobińska Cécille KS Kawalkada Murowana Goślina
2010 (Mł.)
O062563
140. Styła Olga RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2006 (JM.)
O044522
141. Sydow Natalia KS SYDOW Riding Team
2005 (J.)
O033144
142. Sydow Natalia Klub Sportowy Sydow Riding Team
O033144
143. Synoradzka Zofia KJ Arpav
2003 (J.)
O038931
144. Szczerek Maja Atena Ostrzeszów
2006 (JM.)
brak
145. Szmytkowski Piotr KJ Plejada Tarczyn
S
O000615
10119995
146. Szponarska Nicole KJ Kietlów
2002 (MJ.)
O031077
147. Szymanek Anna KJ Arkadia
S
O031121
148. Szymańska Julia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2005 (J.)
O049366
149. Till Natalia SK Kruszyńscy
S
O024623
150. Trynka Renata St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O045645
151. Trynka Renata St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O045645
152. Tuliszkiewicz Olga Klub Jeździecki Sokół Damasławek
2006 (JM.)
O037941
153. Urbaniak Eryk Bpk
S
O027552
154. Walorek Julia KS Jumping Events Poznań
2005 (J.)
O039938
155. Weremczuk Szymon WKJ Lublin
2000 (MJ.)
O024273
156. Wesołowska Iga JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
S
O030575
157. Włoch January KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (JM.)
O057717
158. Włoch Joachim KS Jumping Events Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O057718
159. Wojdowska Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O020581
160. Wojtal Julianna Sopocki KJ
2004 (J.)
O038237
10185778
161. Wojtaszek Vesna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2004 (J.)
O042477
162. Zagdańska Julia KS Cortina Kaczenice
2001 (MJ.)
O026751
163. Zaremba Martyna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (JM.)
O060604
164. Zielińska Paulina KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
O003415
165. Zimnowodzka Natalia SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
S
O019842
166. Zmyślona Kornelia KJ Jan Kosicki Kobierno
S
O045559
167. Zujewska Wiktoria KS Jumping Events Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O055266
168. Zujewska Zuzanna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2010 (Mł.)
O063771
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

192

ALHAURIN HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2008 klacz gniada/172 F: Carambo
M: It's Sini
6220/21 DE421000326608
2.

236

ALISTER SP POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/167 F: Bolshoi
M: Alizacja
K026851 616009610072314
3.

260

ANTONIONI SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/brak F: Fanlac / Arizona
M: Antiqua / Quidam De Revel
K031973 616009510182517
4.

1

ARAGORN K OLD POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Avec Coeur / Acorado
M: Lizbona / Lissabon
K019019 DE433331582307
5.

290

ARKON L SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini L
M: Alzacja / Tjungske
K029290 616009610094216
6.

299

ASER SP POL 2007 ogier kara/168 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Imequyl / Luron
K012158 616009540050207
7.

249

ASTURIA SP POL 2004 klacz siwa/175 F: Avero
M: Algieria
K016217 12692
8.

233

ATTILA VDF Z ZANG BEL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Andiamo Z / Animo
M: Easter de Regor / Nagano
K030402 056015Z55555314
9.

150

BABY JAGA SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: El Bonillo
M: Bogini
K031365 616009530076014
10.

103

BACANTI WESTF GER 2010 wałach gniada/- F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Cindy / Cordobes II
K026292 DE441410464110
11.

71

BAGAZZA M KWPN NED 2006 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Ragazza Di Olympia / Ramiro Z
K011098 5280030600032
12.

96

BAGHERA SWB POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Tolero/Heartbreaker
K030144 107CP33
13.

23

BAKO 2 MECKL GER 2010 wałach siwa/182 F: Baloubrie / Balou Du Rouet
M: Kolida / Kolibri
K031041 DE427270042810
14.

38

BALOTELLI VD KATTEVENNEN Z BWP BEL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Haya vd Kattevennen Z / Heartbreaker
K026795 056015Z55765614
15.

201

BALUBINO H SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Consens / Capitol I
M: Bacardi / Baloubino B
K032267 616009610127516
16.

137

BARAQUE HOL POL 2013 ogier gniada/---------- F: BARACUDA
M: VALETTA II
BRAK DE421000612113
17.

36

BARBADOS WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/178 F: Barbur / Bujak
M: Bandama / My Will
K021941 616007610048111
18.

158

BELCANTO Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Bayard Z/Balougran Z/Baloubet du Rouet
M: Kcynia/Kamerton
K025990 056015Z55603513
19.

223

BELLAGIA SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/164 F: Number One
M: Bacardi vel Balia
K032988 A0019459S
20.

113

BENEFIS WLKP POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Benares / El Bundy
K019760 616007610060110
21.

276

BERA WLKP POL 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: Caretino K
M: Bezela / Eskudo
K021271 968000004381251
22.

85

BLACK & WHITE 3 HOL GER 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Natalie IX / Concerto II
K024330 DE421000268311
23.

257

BUENO CHICO SP POL 2017 ogier ciemnokasztanowata/172 F: Bijoube /
M: Bretania / Seigon
K030546 616009670084517
24.

306

BUGATTI KG SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/165 F: Cassilio
M: Bu Baja Kg
Brak 616 009 61 01345 12
25.

202

BUNGA BUNGA HAN. POL 2012 ogier kara/170 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Cleopatra
K027271 DE 431310796112
26.

86

C UTOPIA SP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: U Cassara / Utopie
K021007 616009510353911
27.

140

C-ZINA W SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Zinedine / Guidam
M: Calgary / Calvaro Z
K028511 616009682018214
28.

22

CAIRO AK SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Epsom Gesmaray / Jalisco B
M: Coco Chanel K / Contendus
K018899 616009610140610
29.

35

CALANTINO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa/170 F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Kismet / S.A.Sir Henri
K020135 DE421000592610
30.

174

CALDERON-K SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/171 F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Classic Velvet / Corelli
K024930 61600961009811
31.

87

CALESSA HOL GER 2013 mare bay/168 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Zoom / Landos
K028109 DE421000089713
32.

142

CALITO J HOL GER 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Calato / Capitol I
M: Sydne / Castellini
K028632 DE421000163107
33.

215

CALOTTA 42 Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2015 mare bay/165 F: Casskeni II
M: Holland
DE456560517015 DE456560517015
34.

42

CAMAKO’S BOY JW SBS POL 2008 wałach gniada/169 F: Bamako De Muze / Darco
M: Flying Girl / Querlyhet Hero
K021586 056007000C44861
35.

203

CANDY GIRL SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/167 F: Castle Rock
M: Canaletta
K031209 826002170883779
36.

205

CANTORA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2010 Klacz siwa/167 F: Canto
M: Córka III
Brak DE421000083810
37.

100

CARA 202 HAN. GER 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Atlanta / Adlantus As
K032654 DE431310071313
38.

226

CARD-M SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/168 F: Cottonclub
M: Corina
K032462 616009690047512
39.

79

CARDIFF SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Carrara / Carrico
K023534 616009510253013
40.

141

CARETANE ROSE Z Z POL 2012 Klacz gniada/169 F: CROWN Z
M: CARETANA Z
K023811 056015Z55824412 106AU83
41.

5

CARILO HOL GER 2012 wałach gniada/184 F: Crusander / Contender
M: Zemita / Corrado I
K022674 DE42000259512
42.

217

CARLITA WESTFALSKA POL 2012 klacz siwa/165 F: Cordess
M: Kolina
brak DE441411336612
43.

73

CASANDRA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Caletta / Cordobes I
K025393 61609640055913
44.

118

CASCADA HOL POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: I-Centa / Cento
K031173 DE421000196015
45.

263

CASCAN HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Cascadello I
M: Ornella XV
brak brak
46.

211

CASCOR OLD POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: nz
M: nz
brak DE433330982910
47.

133

CASSALLIA HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Amica II / Cassini I
K030566 DE421000089113
48.

304

CASSANOVA WESTF GER 2010 wałach gniada/172 F: Congress /
M: High Society / Hogwart
K027967 DE441411439110
49.

67

CASSARIO NIEM. SPORT. GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Casskeni II / Cassini II
M: Cyganka / Elliot
K021630 DE456570196812
50.

266

CASSINI BOMB MECKL GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cassgo / Cassini II
M: Ariella / Araconit
K014479 DE427270508908
51.

51

CASTALECCIO SM HOL SLO 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Castelan I / Casirio I
M: Nobelis / Heraldik
K028609 DE421000026612 105QO64
52.

3

CASTELLO II G Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach siwa/180 F: Falbrus
M: Contessa
Brak 616009640005913
53.

221

CAYENNE SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/168 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Carrera / Corrado I
K021231 616009670099111
54.

250

CEDRIC SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/172 F: Stakkato Gold
M: Cherryl
K024868 A0018179S
55.

229

CENTUCKY 2 OLD POL 2002 Klacz gniada/169 F: Captain Paul / Contender
M: Landgirl / Landjunge
K013887 DE433331113002
56.

110

CHAMP ACOR HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/174 F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: Miss Acora F / Acord II
K018621 DE421000278311
57.

97

CHAMPION 127 WESTF POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Comme Il Faut / Cornet Obolensky
M: Percy / Pluspunkt
K028530 DE441411328510
58.

152

CHANTILLY SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/171 F: Sergio L /
M: Charyzma /
brak 616009520065316
59.

93

CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada/- F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Granoxa / Filius
K023028 105TO40
60.

121

CHARGONAY L HOL POL 2016 Wałach siwa/162 F: Cardino 5 /
M: Charlotta /
brak DE421000709316
61.

246

CHARLTON KWPN NED 2007 wałach gniada/170 F: Quasimodo Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Zionne / Guidan
K031161 528003000710971
62.

94

CHIVAS DARCO SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
K029175 616 009 68 10096 15
63.

134

CHOCO LADY NIEM. SPORT. GER 2010 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Cyrena / Barsac
K017386 DE456570343810
64.

40

CICERO SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/172 F: Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ciantha D / Harley VDL
K020622 616009510343012
65.

10

CINDY SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Alcatraz / Acord II
M: Cinderella / Cherubin
K018660 616009610079110
66.

139

CLEANY VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 klacz gniada/166 F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Haya vd Kattevennen Z / Heartbreaker
K028510 056015Z55765714
67.

15

CLEARROUND OS GER 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
K026275 DE418181112111
68.

291

CLEVER CHAP HOL GER 2008 wałach gniada F: Cristo / Contender
M: Tabbi / Lancer II
K014826 DE421000191408
69.

57

CLOONEY HAN GER 2014 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Chatender / Chacco-Blue
M: /Escudo 1
K024915 DE431310751114
70.

242

COCO CHANEL HOL GER 2015 klacz gniada/176 F: Cascadello II / Casall
M: S-Con Laine / Con Air
K029703 DE421000603615
71.

161

COLANDRO HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: COM AIR
M: K-LINA D
K024044 DE421000281610
72.

143

COLBERT DES GREZ SF FRA 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Tzara Des Grez / Quick Star
K030166 12243847U
73.

58

CON CHELLA HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Con Chello / Chello I
M: Enigma L / Escudo I
K024916 DE431316589212
74.

119

CON CORDIA HOL POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Con Spirito R / Contender
M: Walea / Lucky Champ
K031172 DE421000709416
75.

256

CONAN D NRPS POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Canabis Z /
M: Alexandria D /
brak 52801025032
76.

224

CONTHAGRA OS GER 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Conthagros
M: Quolda Z
Brak DE418184095709
77.

135

CORNELLO HOL GER 2016 wałach siwa/165 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Electric Lady / Larimar
K030847 DE421000709216
78.

98

CORNETO PLUS-S NIEM. SPORT. GER 2016 wałach siwa/165 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Queen Isabell / Quality
K031148 DE455879180316
79.

75

CORTAS L WESTF GER 2007 wałach gniada/- F: Cornado / Cornet Obolensky
M: Pina / Polydor
K011499 DE441410260507
80.

127

COURAGE 140 HOL GER 2011 klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Turandot / Claudio's Son
K024846 DE421000116911
81.

235

COZ I CAN HOL GER 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Con Spirito R / Contender
M: E-Campaniera / Companiero
K029980 DE421000710416
82.

220

CREMONA K Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2016 mare grey/170 F: Cristalo I
M: Cellestial
DE 456560266316 DE 456560266316
83.

107

CRUSTY CROC Holsteiner Warmblood GER 2008 wałach skarogniada/175 F: Chepetto/ Cento
M: Piccolina V/ Linaro
K032943 DE421000276708
84.

62

D CAMDEN OF HERITAGE ZANG BEL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Diamant de Semilly / Le Tot de Semilly
M: Hashish van Berkenbroek / Takashi van Berkenbroek
K028739 056015Z55716214
85.

240

DAME PROVA Z Z BEL 07-06-2014 mare bay/168 F: Dynamite vt hazelarenhoekje
M: Da Silva Prova
K033093 056015255645914
86.

45

DASSILIO SP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: CASSILIO
M: DUMKA
K021258 616009520045712
87.

241

DESOLE DE SEMILLY Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2016 gelding grey/170 F: Diego de Semilly
M: Calidrio
DE456560488816 DE456560488816
88.

267

DIAROS OLD POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/- F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Rosa / Calico
K030417 DE418180303115
89.

60

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HAN GER 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Erle / Espri
K013928 DE431310044907
90.

268

DISNEY KUC POL 2012 klacz siwa/kuc:123 F: Szaman /
M: Dazy /
K029501 616013610075812
91.

258

DJANGO S SP POL 2014 wałach inna/168 F: LOU REED
M: DARIA
K030400 616 009 69 00153 14
92.

254

DONQUEST SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/169 F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Dobra Pani / Pauillac De Meia Lua
Regionalna - LKRWZJ/1676/21 616009540025915
93.

9

DRAHMA SP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Hartland / Czad
M: Dama / Łucznik
K023154 616009520122212
94.

234

DRAKKAR HOL POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semmily
M: Cherry Lady / Contender
K030702 DE421000713216
95.

175

DREAM ON KWPN NED 2008 wałach gniada/175 F: Douglas
M: Arina
05357 983468
96.

14

DUBALOU 3 OS GER 2014 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Balarina Du Rouet / Balou Du Rouet
K029614 DE418184401714
97.

186

DUCIANO OLD GER 2011 wałach kara/mk:- F: D'inzeo / Douglas
M: Quality Girl / Quality
K022850 DE433332138511
98.

70

DYLLANO KWPN NED 2008 wałach kara/172 F: Whitaker / Clinton
M: Syllana / Kroongraff
K018485 528003000802193
99.

278

E-COFERTINA HOL POL 2012 klacz gniada/166 F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Nefertina / Baldini I
K025445 DE421000583112
100.

78

EDESSO KWPN NED 2009 wałach gniada/- F: Zahros R / Sam R
M: Adesi / Germus R
K015530 528003200909274
101.

209

ELASTYNA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Kurhan
M: Ebora
Brak 616006580325917
102.

196

EMIKA ŚL POL 2009 klacz gniada/161 F: Edytor / Butanol
M: Lilia / nn
K026453 POL008580449208
103.

25

ESTEHOF’S CHUCK HAN GER 2012 wałach gniada/- F: Check In / Cordalme
M: Arpege / Acord II
K028986 DE431313329912 106UI08
104.

222

ETNA HAN GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Romina Rose / Legal Legend
K022302 DE431312366312
105.

216

EUCORD SP POL 2005 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: nn /
M: nn /
brak POL009690012005
106.

269

EUFORIA Polski Kon Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Ewrim / Eukaliptus
M: Eliza / Eurol
K030786 POL009611136104
107.

83

EVER SO CLEVER OS POL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Ninyon / Nintender
M: Escada W / Eskudo
K030246 DE418187610015
108.

212

EVITA SP POL 05.04.2014 klacz gniada/164 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Emocja / Le Voltaire
K029398 616009610072414
109.

308

FELINE WM HAN GER 2011 klacz siwa/173 F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Larissa / Landjunge
K023128 DE431310391711
110.

99

FIDELIO'S SON HOL GER 2013 wałach gniada/167 F: Fidelio du Do / If de Merze
M: Porgy / Contender
K028974 DE421000193813
111.

72

FIGARO SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/166 F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Fiorella / Elvis
K011042 POL009670048206
112.

106

FIJI HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Dollar D.L.Pi / Quidam De Revel
M: Zypresse / Contender
K028508 DE421000405213
113.

282

FILEMON KUC POL 2005 wałach bułana/kuc:146 F: Taternik / Orkisz
M: Fraszka / Grant
K017561 POL 013610073406
114.

284

FINISZ KUC POL 2010 wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Falk / Ilsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Ksantia / nn
K018746 616013520054110 105TO19
115.

145

FIRST ONE KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Gaillard De La Pomme / Nabab De Reve
M: Carina / Carthino Z
K021262 528003201002109
116.

123

FLASH BLUE B KWPN NED 2010 wałach gniada/- F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Perla / Pionier
K024541 528003201002887
117.

279

FRANKE KWPN NED 2010 wałach siwa/172 F: Cambell / Cassini I
M: Mirda / Larne
K024563 528003201010737
118.

102

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 klacz gniada/168 F: Boss / Indoctro
M: Bon-Bon / Up To Date
K020835 528003201003309
119.

124

GACARLA VDL KWPN NED 2011 klacz gniada/- F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Bacarla VDL / Indoctro
K030245 528003201110593
120.

29

GAL SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Gracja / Rytm
K014094 POL009520042107
121.

43

GELESTA KWPN NED 2011 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Belesta / Quidam De Revel
K028819 528003201108682
122.

238

GEORGIO VD HOLSTENHOEVE Z ZANG BEL 2016 wałach siwa/171 F: George Z / Kannan
M: Silvester / Indorado
K030000 056015Z55860416
123.

251

GIGOLO MAŁPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/165 F: Davinci
M: Goldika
K026362 616006680002813
124.

76

GIPSY KING - A SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/166 F: Hingis / Marcus
M: Grejs / Dionizos
K027584 616009600157912
125.

122

GOLDENBOY GR KWPN POL 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Zenzi HBC / Cantos
K020933 528003201109703
126.

208

GRAJCAR MALOPOLAK POL 2013 wałach gniada/163 F: POLDER
M: GRACJA
K025593 616006580360413
127.

128

GUESSSINA KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: VELINA/MANHATTAN
528003201100556 105LQ30
128.

131

H VANESSA KWPN NED 2012 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos
M: Roxana-Vanessa / Kroongraaf
K028470 528003201206400
129.

305

HENDRIX OLDENBURG POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Hickstead White
M: Kundora
Brak DE 418181031216
130.

80

HENRY 389 HOLSTEINER GER 2012 gelding bay/170 F: Hirtentanz 2
M: Capitol I
DE421000574612 DE421000574612
131.

147

HIGHFORCE ONE HOLSTEINER POL 2013 wałach kara/175 F: Hirtentanz
M: Ultime Dedira
brak DE 321000554513
132.

68

HORAYA OMHG KWPN NED 2012 klacz siwa/164 F: Quasimodo Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Shoraya / Corland
K026999 528003201207530
133.

183

ICECREAME KWPN NED 2013 wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Quasimodo vd Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Elegantester / Indorado
K028307 528003201306754
134.

120

IGUAZU HOL POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Ulana XIII / Contender
K030895 DE421000709816
135.

52

ILASCHA V&V KWPN NED 2013 klacz gniada/- F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Elascha / Namelus R
K028942 DE418186666610 106QI10
136.

88

ILONA KWPN NED 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Dantos HBC / Cantos
M: Coliena / Roven
K024833 528003201305646
137.

160

ILSEJOTTIE VDM KWPN NED 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Carrera VDL / Capitol I
M: Pejottie / Calvados
K032566 528003201306919
138.

44

INTELIGO SP POL 2010 wałach skarogniada/174 F: CORLENSKY
M: INES
K016877 616007610092610
139.

199

IRONMAN SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/173 F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Impresja / Glückspilz
K030004 616009610018014
140.

91

IVY KWPN NED 2013 Klacz siwa/- F: B-H Voltaire / Furioso II
M: Carthaga Z / Carthago
K025818 528003201306579
141.

130

JACK DANIELS KWPN NED 2014 Gelding Bay F: NUMERO UNO
M: VELINA/MANHATTAN
528003201400305 106OL06
142.

66

JACKPOT A KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Rilja / Laroche
K028075 528003201404765
143.

46

JAMAICA W BWP BEL 2009 klacz kara/162 F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Pamira / Portepee
K030844 056002W00293926
144.

81

JAMES B KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/169 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Flair-Sina / Campbell VDL
K028271 528003201401902
145.

288

JAMIRO XIII KWPN NED 2014 wałach skarogniada/180 F: Vittorio / Calippo
M: Amira / Gentleman
K030713 528003201406187
146.

285

JOLY'S GELLA NEW FOREST PONY BEL 2009 klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Dusty / Nieuwmoeds Patrick
M: Joly's Silke / Priory Prickle
K030365 056011020090147
147.

56

JURANDA SP POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Endos / Elvis
M: Jurata / Grin
K015375 POL009630051908
148.

89

KALANTE KWPN POL 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Kannan
M: Zescalante / Rash R
K032147 528003201508615
149.

125

KAMIR RED WINE OS POL 2015 ogier skarogniada/173 F: Kannan KWPN / Volteir
M: W-Diadora hol. / Diament De Semilly SF
K030846 DE418180104215
150.

206

KARINO K SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/164 F: Carolus I
M: Kaśka
Brak 616 009 61 01694 17
151.

32

KARMASINA - NED 2015 klacz gniada/- F: -
M: -
brak NLD003201503442
152.

146

KEISHA PROGRES KWPN NED 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Dawson V.D Padenborre BWP/
M: Grace KWPN/ Andiamo KWPN
brak 528003201509121
153.

244

KERA KWPN NED 2015 klacz siwa/mk:- F: Emir R / Colman
M: Gatrichta / Cedric
K030896 528003201503175
154.

286

KING BALOU XIII SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/166 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Kostaryka
brak 616009520030917
155.

129

KING OF QUEENS DSP GER 2011 ogier kara F: KANNAN
M: ZUNAMY/CLINTON
DE 473730665411 105GU92
156.

111

KOMBOY KWPN NED 2015 wałach kasztanowata/. F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Nandine / Jacorde
K027027 528003201503361
157.

277

KON’AMIE Estoński Koń Sportowy POL 2014 klacz gniada/172 F: KONTADOR V.D. DOORNDOKNKHOEVE C
M: TITANIC S
K026439 23300114A128111
158.

108

LA BAMBA CALIDAD TG SP POL 2016 ogier siwa/175 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
K029829 616009610203016
159.

298

LACASTA TG SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/168 F: Number One / Numer Uno
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van’t Zorgvliet
K030521 616009610206817
160.

109

LADY PEZI OLD GER 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Lord Pezi Junior / Lord Pezi
M: Luisa / Landor S
K023915 DE418180215613
161.

307

LAFAYETTE SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Farmer / Rovetto
M: Lama / West
K032440 616009640081613
162.

59

LAMBIK BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Kalaska De Semilly / Diamant De Semilly
M: Cayenne 61 / Cassini I
K024280 056002W00299018
163.

194

LANDCASTER WLKP POL 2007 wałach gniada/174 F: LandjonkerS
M: Lugana
K012264 POL007610109107
164.

69

LARIFARI HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Shacira / Carolus I
K015615 DE421000404109 104GB31
165.

115

LASER SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/- F: Levantino L / Levantos I
M: Laguna / Poeme
K024937 POL009610167708
166.

157

LECHITA SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/170 F: Folio
M: Lalka
K029654 616009600197511
167.

61

LEROY P BWP BEL 2011 wałach gniada/- F: Zandor Z / Zeus
M: Perle Du Ri D'Asse / Grannus
K027730 056002W00300185
168.

225

LEXUS KUC POL 2012 wałach siwa/149 F: Nemo / Barako
M: L-Brenda / Jasmont
K020887 616013660027212
169.

294

LIKE A DIAMOND JR. KWPN BEL 2016 wałach gniada/- F: Cohinoor VDL
M: Ulrite/ Ahorn
K031386 528210004507385
170.

261

LINTELLO HOL GER 2017 wałach gniada/- F: Lint / Limbus
M: Faible / Cascadello I
K032101 DE421000173117
171.

289

LOE S BAYER GER 2010 klacz gniada/167 F: Arpeggio
M: La Traviata
brak DE481810030910
172.

193

LOLITA VAN AVERMAET BWP BEL 2011 klacz siwa/175 F: Horion De Libersart / Cardento
M: Tachine Van De Heffinck / Pit
K028392 056002W00298395
173.

265

LOLLYPOP DEL LAGHETTO SI ITA 2013 klacz gniada/163 F: Tinka's Boy /
M: Utopi Con / Contender
K028162 UELN380007000149765
174.

264

LORIN B WESTF POL 2014 klacz gniada/- F: Che Guevara / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Lora / Lancer III
K026296 DE441411225514
175.

255

LOTNA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Lakrima / Rubin
K024749 616009610034110
176.

114

LUCKY HORSE SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/- F: Bajou Du Ruet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Layla A / Le Cou Cou
K014273 POL009640075208
177.

144

LUMIERE KWPN POL 2016 klacz siwa/---------- F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: GILANDA
BRAK 528003201601586
178.

213

MACIERZANKA MŁP POL 2008 klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Nonet / Alegro
M: Mafia / Emetyt
K021381 616006610281708
179.

273

MADERA Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Durona W
M: Matrica 34
K032392 616009661059416
180.

283

MAŁY NIELS SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/160 F: Niels /
M: Mała Era / Eurol
K026777 616009520014510
181.

300

MATSON V BWP POL 2012 wałach gniada/166 F: Action - Breaker
M: Varoline
O055412 056002W00301736
182.

105

MAVANDA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/167 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Makabi / Maram
K020808 616009530174612
183.

231

MAYFLOWER VAN DE MUGGENHOEK KWPN NED 2017 klacz gniada/167 F: Grandorado TN / Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
M: Odinethal / Indoctro
K033027 528003201709939
184.

248

MEDRESA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 klacz gniada/168 F: Barbur
M: Melita
K021620 616007610103910
185.

293

MESSINA KWPN NED 2017 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Invictus / El Salvador
M: Ultra / Habsburg
K033167 528003201707105
186.

303

MILO RED WINE OLD POL 2017 ogier gniada/164 F: Million Dollar /
M: Zarah - DKG / Chepetto
K030631 DE418180121217
187.

253

MISTER MADDOCK W KWPN NED 2017 wałach gniada/. F: CARRERA VDL
M: AGETTY
K030470 52801040911
188.

53

MISTER STAKKATO S SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/168 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Magia / Roland
K020359 616007661243011
189.

182

MONTANA KWPN NED 2017 klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Irvington VDL / Dallas VDL
M: Image WH / Denzel v't Meulenhof
K031441 528003201708075
190.

132

MOULIN ROUGE L HOL GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: For Fashion / For Pleasure
M: Riana / Colman
K021788 DE421000087312
191.

245

NAGANO SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Cisoń / Czubaryk
M: Nystatyna / Texas
K023025 616009640019112
192.

50

NALOU VAN'T NEOHOF Belgisch Warmbloedpaard BEL 2013 mare bay/165 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Siblou
BEL002W00304883 BEL002W00304883
193.

214

NAOKI 3 Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2016 gelding dark bay/172 F: Numero Uno
M: Ellen
none DE421000046816
194.

63

NAVARRA SP POL 2016 klacz siwa/171 F: Chepettano / Chepetto
M: Noble Nature / Landjonker S
K031136 616098200161550 / A0007296S
195.

228

NERRADO SP POL 2017 wałach siwa/163 F: NUMBER ONE
M: NOBLE NATURE
Brak 616009640075617
196.

117

NEVISTO 3 HAN GER 2012 wałach gniada/168 F: Numero Uno / Achill-Libero H
M: Saiquiri / Singulord Joter
K023590 DE431316876012
197.

84

NEWMARKET INFLUENCE ISH IRL 2013 wałach gniada/167 F: Newmarket Jewel / Monsieur
M: Newmarket Jewel / Monsieur
K031311 5822047
198.

101

NIKOZJA SP POL 2009 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Clear To Jump ST Gyvan Z / Carlute
M: Nitoloma / Concorde
K015560 616009540044909
199.

280

NIRMETTE SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/168 F: Hetman / Cantanis
M: Nagari / Winds Of Light
K013878 POL009530021508
200.

259

NOTER-DAME-SZ SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/168 F: Barbur/Bujak
M: Nubia
w trakcie załatwiania 6/6009610045215
201.

49

NOUGAT NANCY Oldenburger Springpferd GER 2014 mare bay/1.65m F: Numero Uno
M: Anny
DE 418180124214 DE 418180124214
202.

287

NUBALOUNO XIII WEST NED 2017 wałach gniada/168 F: Nubalou W.Z. / Numero Uno
M: Secret Lady / Lauriston
K030715 DE441411700317
203.

210

OCEAN B SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/161 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Oceane Du Libaire / Diaman De L'Abbaye
K031576 6160096101783
204.

31

ONEDINE DS SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/brak F: Zinedine
M: Ofelia
K023215 616009660246613
205.

204

ORLANDO B SP POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Jaguar Mail / Hand in Glove
M: Orane Du Libaire / Quatoubet Du Rouet
K021392 616009610245311
206.

54

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OS POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/161 F: Singulord Joter / Singulord Joter II
M: Balista / Balou du Rouet
K019252 DE418180685209
207.

95

OSCAR H D'20 BWP BEL 2014 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/183 F: Kasanova De La Pomme / Bamako De Muze
M: Talina / Galoubet Van De Helle
K030325 056002W00307311
208.

37

OUTLANDER DSH POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: No Limit 7 / Nimmerdor
M: Ofelia / nn
K023038 DE498878274812
209.

232

POLIEN VAN HET BINNENVELD BWP BEL 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Dieu-Merci Van T&L /
M: Carmen Z /
K033066 056002W00310269
210.

136

POMMERY VANT OUD VLIEGVELD BWP POL 2015 klacz gniada/- F: Elvis Per Putte /
M: Carina 712005 /
brak 056-002-W00309395
211.

197

PONIATOWSKI SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/176 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Petersburg
K026797 616009610002514
212.

172

PORTOS KUC POL 2010 wałach tarantowata/kuc:149 F: Pathos / Topaz
M: Kaśka /
K024435 616013610029110
213.

65

PRIMA-DONA VAN HET VOORTVELD BWP BEL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Vannan / Diamant De Semilly
M: Vaya Z / Vigaro
K028153 056002W00310991
214.

230

QANVAS ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE BWP BEL 2016 ogier gniada/165 F: Vannan / Diamant De Semilly
M: Miracoli St.Hubertushoeve / Der Senaat
K028682 056002W00313403
215.

90

QUALITY QUEEN SF POL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Ol Metta / Flipper D'Elle
M: Lausann 2 (ex Nanette K) / Hamlet
K024616 145728
216.

237

QUINELLA MESNIL SP POL 2016 klacz kara/165 F: It's Me Du Mesnil / Narcos II
M: Quinera AK / Quintero
K028994 616009680006516
217.

112

QUINTEN VAN'T KEIZERSHOF BWP BEL 2016 wałach gniada/. F: Dieu-Merci Van T&L /Toulon
M: Wilke/ Sheyenne De Baugy
K030637 056002W00313323
218.

184

QUIVISTO HOL POL 2014 Wałach kara F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Urte / Levisto
K025694 DE421000402314
219.

247

RAMMSTEIN BWB BEL 2017 ogier gniada/172 F: Diamant De Semilly
M: Cela Vita
67805 2456217
220.

227

RASKIN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/165 F: Alcatraz
M: Rota
K031305 616007610106509
221.

270

RASZKA Ukraińska Wierzchowa POL 2001 klacz siwa/167 F: Rubin/Renommee
M: Galicja / Harem
K009701 POL014540092401
222.

219

RECTOR VAN 'T OUD VLIEGVELD BWB BEL 2017 wałach siwa/174 F: Tornedo FCS / Darco
M: Olivia Van 'T Oud Vliegveld / Vigo D'Arsouilles
K032376 056002W00315619
223.

297

RENE DE SEMILLY SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Talent Charboniere / Diamant De Semilly
M: Romina / Landino
K026685 616009591088913
224.

41

REPLAY R SP POL 2012 ogier kara/175 F: Landino hol. / Langraf I
M: Romica R sp / Campari M old.
K021677 616009540120912
225.

47

RHIANNA S WESTF GER 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: PR.H.Rockwell / Rocket Sta
M: Whitney / Weinberg
K028626 DE441411097609
226.

309

SAFIAN TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2015 wałach gniada/180 F: nn
M: nn
Brak 616 999 682 023 415
227.

310

SALMO COGNAC PM OLDENBURGER POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Self Control
M: Sprehe All The Beast
brak DE 418180085815
228.

200

SAMARA SP POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Farmer / Rovetto
M: Santina / Lavendel
K027079 616009640018214
229.

20

SANTORINI L HOLST GER 2011 klacz gniada/173 F: Urleven Piron
M: Vinja III
K018981 DE421000142111
230.

207

SENTENCJA SP POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Goofi R
M: Sonia
K025937 616009540057112
231.

275

SEPTEMBER HIT OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Sadomant
M: Hulanka
K029280 DE433330897615
232.

151

SEQUIN Z ZANG POL 2017 ogier siwa/168 F: Sir Obolensky /
M: Cimba / Castillo
K030654 056015255388117
233.

55

SHUGARKA LTUWB LTU 2012 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Shandor 34 / Singular Joter
M: Palet-P / Le Mans
K030583 LTU005170128112
234.

281

SID SP POL 2007 wałach siwa/165 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Springfield / Rutherford
K010966 POL009610046607
235.

138

SIR SAPPORO MK OLD GER 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Chacbelle / Chacco-Blue
K022099 DE418185043412
236.

48

SKITTLES SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Viscount / Pythagoras
M: Sofia / Quamiro
K029320 616009610110415
237.

252

SMART AND CLEVER HANOWERSKA GER 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Stakkato Gold
M: Ever so Clever
Brak DE 431310154114
238.

116

SOPRANO HIPPICA OS POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Stakatol / Stakkato
M: La Silla / Lord Sinclair I
K018843 DE418184027910
239.

74

SZAFIR M SP POL 2006 wałach gniada/- F: So in Love / Calvados
M: Selene M / Elvis
K013813 POL009690058506 104LP94
240.

190

SZRON KM SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Marino /
M: Serbia / Barasz
K025670 616009530055913
241.

243

TANGELO MZ EQUESTRIAN Z ZANG POL 2015 wałach gniada/162 F: Torado II /
M: W-Quinet / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
K028423 056015Z55673215
242.

82

TEKILA-K SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Traviata / Louis
K022297 616009610027612
243.

198

TUTSI Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Aravel II
M: Tesmiran
K018661 616009590267809
244.

104

ULYSSE DE GRANDERIE SF FRA 2008 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Newton De Kreisker / Diamant De Semilly
M: Lunanime De Grandry / Quidam De Revel
K011640 08110466
245.

274

UNI-HAPPY DU PACHIS BWP BEL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Organo Sitte
M: Operette du Pachis / Darco
K023693 102ZS60
246.

218

UPTOWN GIRL Z ZANG POL 2015 klacz gniada/163 F: U Can't Lose / Nothing To Lose
M: Arcona x / Emetyt
K032828 056015255715615
247.

77

USTINA WESTF GER 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/171 F: Ustinov / Achill-Libero H
M: Contenance / Cornet Obolensky
K028320 DE441411420210
248.

176

VAGANT KWPN NED 2002 wałach gniada/169 F: Cantos / Contender
M: Pavanta / Iroko
K008823 0211971 POL40542
249.

262

VERDI ALTUS Z RZ ZANG BEL 2017 wałach gniada/- F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Emilia IV / Corrido
K032105 056015Z55537117
250.

92

VERMONT 22 HAN POL 2010 wałach gniada/172 F: Valentino / Now or Never M
M: Pinta / Picard
K030473 DE431319400610
251.

126

VIVALDI R OLD POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Vivant Van De Heffinck / Fuego De Prelet
M: Lobinna Z / Lawito
K030848 DE418180001615
252.

39

WALKIRIA SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/165 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: W Darla / Warrant
K023681 616009510253213
253.

64

WENECJA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Witara / Cavallo
K024844 616009640012613
254.

11

ZETA Z ZANG GER 2011 klacz gniada F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Lena / Landgold
K026529 056015Z55862211 056015Z55862211
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bähr Katla Reitverein von Bellin e.V.
100
SUM:
100.00
Bajońska Julianna St. Rodan Club
50
200
100
150
150
SUM:
650.00
Danecka Klaudia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
50
SUM:
50.00
Goszczyński Adam KS Jumping Events Poznań
50
SUM:
50.00
Gwara Julia KS Centaurus
50
SUM:
50.00
Henzel Dominika Klub Jeździecki Sokół Damasławek
50
SUM:
50.00
Kamińska Agata KJ Ranczo Kołata
200
300
SUM:
500.00
Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
50
200
SUM:
250.00
Kosicka Lena KS Centaurus
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Krawczykowska Daria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
300
SUM:
300.00
Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
150
SUM:
150.00
Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria Zielonogórski KS Equine Sport
50
SUM:
50.00
Nowak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
200
SUM:
200.00
Pala Karolina Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
150
SUM:
150.00
Ptaszyńska Julia KJ Plejada Tarczyn
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Wesołowska Iga JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
150
SUM:
150.00
Włoch January KS Jumping Events Poznań
50
200
SUM:
250.00
Włoch Joachim KS Jumping Events Poznań
200
SUM:
200.00
Zaremba Martyna KS Jumping Events Poznań
150
300
50
SUM:
500.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bähr Katla
Reitverein von Bellin e.V.
CREMONA K (220)
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
30
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
4
100
Bajońska Julianna
St. Rodan Club
2021-11-19
5
50
2021-11-19
10
2021-11-20
1
200
2021-11-20
4
100
2021-11-21
2
150
2021-11-21
3
150
Bar Karolina
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
FELINE WM (308)
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
6
BAKO 2 (23)
2021-11-20
19
Bejgier Magdalena
KJ Equiteam
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
56
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
2021-11-21
Beyer Diana
PSV Galgenberghof Müncheberg e.V.
2021-11-19
7
2021-11-20
26
2021-11-20
31
2021-11-21
14
Bolesta Alicja
BPK (MAZ)
BERA (276)
2021-11-19
40
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
34
2021-11-20
36
2021-11-21
1
Bolko Aleksandra
bpk
MESSINA (293)
2021-11-19
12
2021-11-19
4
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
1
Budyta Ariana
LKS Dragon Nowielice
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
10
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
2021-11-21
Budzyńska Marta
Bpk
SENTENCJA (207)
2021-11-19
31
2021-11-19
31
2021-11-20
10
2021-11-20
54
2021-11-21
31
2021-11-21
12
Bukczyńska Jagoda
KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
OCEAN B (210)
2021-11-20
26
2021-11-20
10
2021-11-21
12
2021-11-21
1
Cepa Anna
St. Rodan Club
2021-11-19
20
2021-11-19
29
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
18
2021-11-21
15
2021-11-19
42
2021-11-19
36
2021-11-20
36
2021-11-20
36
2021-11-21
27
2021-11-21
27
Cwalina Wiktoria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
LEXUS (225)
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
1
Dąbrowska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
CONTHAGRA (224)
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
15
2021-11-20
12
2021-11-21
8
2021-11-21
8
Danecka Klaudia
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
19
2021-11-20
10
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
17
H VANESSA (131)
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
5
50
Derda Agata
KJ Michałówka
MONTANA (182)
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
1
Dunajska Marianna
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
NAGANO (245)
2021-11-19
3
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
8
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
9
2021-11-21
28
Echaust Marta
Atena Ostrzeszów
EMIKA (196)
2021-11-19
31
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-20
48
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
35
2021-11-21
27
Epting Zofia
KS SYDOW Riding Team
2021-11-19
34
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-20
22
2021-11-20
19
Erd Magdalena
WKJ Lublin
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-20
2
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
1
Flisiak Jacek
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2021-11-19
25
2021-11-20
29
2021-11-21
Gogołek Tomasz
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-11-20
36
2021-11-20
26
2021-11-21
21
2021-11-21
12
2021-11-21
13
2021-11-21
27
Golicka Zuzanna
Sopocki KJ
CHANTILLY (152)
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
24
2021-11-20
27
2021-11-20
13
2021-11-21
11
2021-11-21
10
Golle Julien
Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
2021-11-19
7
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
24
2021-11-21
24
Gontarz Lidia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
CEDRIC (250)
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
2021-11-21
3
Goszczyński Adam
KS Jumping Events Poznań
DREAM ON (175)
2021-11-19
7
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
13
2021-11-21
18
CHARLTON (246)
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
27
2021-11-19
9
2021-11-20
7
2021-11-20
6
2021-11-21
4
50
2021-11-21
6
Goszczyński Bartosz
bpk
RAMMSTEIN (247)
2021-11-19
39
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-20
55
2021-11-20
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
19
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
1
Grodziska Sylwia
JKS Fer Więckowice
2021-11-19
21
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
22
Gwara Julia
KS Centaurus
EVITA (212)
2021-11-19
20
2021-11-19
19
2021-11-20
26
2021-11-20
25
2021-11-21
5
50
Hahn Diana
Ländlicher Reitverein Münchehofe e.V.
NAOKI 3 (214)
2021-11-19
7
2021-11-19
16
2021-11-20
26
2021-11-20
22
2021-11-21
13
Henzel Dominika
Klub Jeździecki Sokół Damasławek
2021-11-19
11
2021-11-19
5
50
2021-11-20
11
2021-11-20
8
Hereć Marta
Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
17
2021-11-20
30
Hudzik Jakub
KJ Atena Ostrzeszow
2021-11-20
15
2021-11-21
9
Hudzik Witold
bpk
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
33
2021-11-20
13
2021-11-20
20
2021-11-21
26
2021-11-21
12
Idkowiak Nikola
KS Idmar Krajkowo
2021-11-20
7
Jarco Sandra
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
BABY JAGA (150)
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
31
2021-11-20
19
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
1
Jaskólska Dominika
bpk
EUCORD (216)
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
Judek Sonia
KJ Michałówka
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
2021-11-21
21
Juszczak Piotr
JUKS Gold Team Mieczewo
LAFAYETTE (307)
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
Kalak Laura
KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
FILEMON (282)
2021-11-20
14
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
8
Kamińska Agata
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2021-11-19
1
200
2021-11-19
1
300
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
FINISZ (284)
2021-11-19
36
2021-11-19
21
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
36
2021-11-21
12
Kamińska Zofia
KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
FINISZ (284)
2021-11-19
2021-11-21
12
Kania Natalia
Bpk
ELASTYNA (209)
2021-11-19
4
2021-11-19
4
2021-11-20
15
2021-11-20
10
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
10
Kapała Filip
KS Jumping Events Poznań
IRONMAN (199)
2021-11-20
SAMARA (200)
2021-11-20
10
2021-11-21
12
2021-11-21
1
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
LUMIERE (144)
2021-11-20
Kiecoń Nawojka
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2021-11-20
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
SAFIAN (309)
2021-11-19
4
50
2021-11-19
2
200
2021-11-21
2021-11-21
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
2021-11-19
7
2021-11-19
15
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
24
2021-11-21
Kolanus Anna
KJ Michałówka
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
10
2021-11-20
49
2021-11-21
2021-11-21
3
Konarska Maja
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
COLANDRO (161)
2021-11-19
14
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
37
2021-11-21
2021-11-21
20
Kopaczewski Mikołaj
St. Rodan Club
DRAKKAR (234)
2021-11-19
7
2021-11-19
9
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
36
2021-11-21
25
Kościelniak Dorota
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
CAYENNE (221)
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
13
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
Kosicka Lena
KS Centaurus
ETNA (222)
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
32
2021-11-20
3
100
2021-11-21
3
100
Krawczykowska Daria
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
ASER (299)
2021-11-19
6
2021-11-19
15
2021-11-20
16
2021-11-20
14
2021-11-21
6
2021-11-21
1
300
Krzanowska Adrianna
KJK Romico Żywiec
SEQUIN Z (151)
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-20
22
2021-11-20
36
2021-11-21
17
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-19
29
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-20
19
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
17
2021-11-21
30
2021-11-19
6
Kubiak Dawid
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2021-11-19
22
2021-11-19
13
2021-11-20
9
Kucharska Zuzanna
St. Rodan Club
2021-11-19
13
2021-11-19
18
2021-11-20
20
2021-11-20
18
2021-11-21
2021-11-21
Kunecka Hanna
bpk
HENDRIX (305)
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
2021-11-21
2021-11-19
7
2021-11-19
28
2021-11-20
22
2021-11-21
Kuśnierczak Jacek
JUKS Mieczewo
2021-11-19
14
2021-11-19
12
2021-11-19
16
2021-11-20
10
2021-11-20
3
150
2021-11-21
2021-11-21
Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria
Zielonogórski KS Equine Sport
LORIN B (264)
2021-11-19
34
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
4
50
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
7
Lehmann Nina
JKS Fer Więckowice
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
17
Lewandowska Weronika
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2021-11-19
22
2021-11-19
7
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
Lis Amelia
St. KS Arkadia
LOE S (289)
2021-11-19
19
2021-11-19
19
2021-11-20
19
2021-11-20
1
Liszyńska Julia
bpk
CONAN D (256)
2021-11-20
36
2021-11-20
19
2021-11-21
31
2021-11-21
17
Maćkowiak Olga
KS Grand Horse Suchy Las
ORLANDO B (204)
2021-11-20
2
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
19
2021-11-21
13
Madej Amelia
WKJ Lublin
2021-11-19
31
2021-11-19
28
2021-11-20
34
2021-11-20
26
2021-11-21
17
Mateja Maksymilian
bpk
MATSON V (300)
2021-11-19
7
2021-11-19
23
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
21
2021-11-20
1
Matysiewicz Emilia
WKJ Lublin
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
23
2021-11-20
19
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
1
Mazur Krzysztof
St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2021-11-19
42
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
19
2021-11-20
19
2021-11-19
37
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-20
10
2021-11-20
10
Michalska Zofia
Pony Jumping Team
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
10
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
12
2021-11-21
12
2021-11-21
Miśkiewicz Anna
KJ VOLTA
2021-11-19
31
2021-11-19
19
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
1
Młyńczak Zuzanna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
VAGANT (176)
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
Młyńska Nadia
Bpk
CANTORA (205)
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
19
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
1
KARINO K (206)
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-20
36
2021-11-21
17
2021-11-20
22
2021-11-19
30
2021-11-21
31
Moroz Julia
KJ Michałówka
IRONMAN (199)
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
21
2021-11-21
1
Nowak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
12
2021-11-21
11
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
21
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
17
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
11
2021-11-20
35
2021-11-20
21
2021-11-21
2
200
Nowakowska Paulina
Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
ALISTER (236)
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
2021-11-21
Olszowy Ryszard
Klub Jeździecki Lansada
ASTURIA (249)
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
2021-11-21
Paczyna Agata
Ludowy Zespół Jeździecki Drama Zbrosławice
DONQUEST (254)
2021-11-19
3
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
2021-11-21
Pala Karolina
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2021-11-19
18
2021-11-19
3
150
2021-11-20
23
2021-11-20
23
2021-11-21
29
2021-11-21
13
Pawelczak Paulina
JKS Melloni Horses
BELLAGIA (223)
2021-11-19
35
2021-11-19
21
2021-11-20
10
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
12
Pawlik Dominika
KJK Romico
LECHITA (157)
2021-11-19
7
2021-11-19
31
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
33
2021-11-21
31
2021-11-21
1
Piechowiak Maja
St. Kraju Jumping Team
ICECREAME (183)
2021-11-20
19
2021-11-20
36
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
1
Piontek Barbara
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
30
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
10
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
20
Piontek Urszula
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
CASCOR (211)
2021-11-19
4
2021-11-19
11
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
10
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
1
Piotrowska Martyna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2021-11-19
7
2021-11-19
23
2021-11-20
36
2021-11-20
28
Pociecha-Ochab Joanna
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
CAYENNE (221)
2021-11-19
4
Podgórna Angeliki
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
NERRADO (228)
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
19
2021-11-20
19
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
1
Poszwald Julianna
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
SAMARA (200)
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
Prymek Zuzanna
KJ Sielanka Warka
FIGARO (72)
2021-11-20
8
Przezak Katarzyna
St. Rodan Club
2021-11-19
26
2021-11-19
7
2021-11-20
17
2021-11-20
16
2021-11-21
8
2021-11-21
Ptaszyńska Julia
KJ Plejada Tarczyn
2021-11-19
3
100
BAKO 2 (23)
2021-11-19
4
100
Raczyńska Marcelina
St. Kraju Jumping Team
QUIVISTO (184)
2021-11-19
19
2021-11-19
7
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
14
2021-11-21
10
Reszelska Matylda
KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
PORTOS (172)
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
33
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
10
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
Rogala Alicja
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
MEDRESA (248)
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
17
Rozmus Amelia
Bpk
GRAJCAR (208)
2021-11-19
4
2021-11-19
21
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-20
49
2021-11-21
31
Rutkowska Karolina
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
LOTNA (255)
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
23
Sergiel Hanna
KS Centaurus Stary Kisielin
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
26
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
24
Skaba Alicja
KS Jumping Events Poznań
KERA (244)
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
13
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
1
Skuza Julia
bpk
ALHAURIN (192)
2021-11-19
21
2021-11-19
21
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-19
19
2021-11-19
19
2021-11-20
19
2021-11-20
36
Słuszniak-Marchwicka Aleksandra
FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
COZ I CAN (235)
2021-11-19
7
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
19
2021-11-20
10
2021-11-21
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
1
Soforek Marcel
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2021-11-19
2
2021-11-19
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
49
2021-11-21
13
2021-11-21
13
Sopińska Julia
KJ Dziecinów Sp z o.o.
MADERA (273)
2021-11-19
26
2021-11-19
20
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
21
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
30
Stępniak Martyna
Zielonogórski Klub Sportowy
GIGOLO (251)
2021-11-20
34
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
23
2021-11-20
40
Stobińska Cécille
KS Kawalkada Murowana Goślina
EUFORIA (269)
2021-11-19
4
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
1
RASZKA (270)
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
1
Sydow Natalia
Klub Sportowy Sydow Riding Team
RASZKA (270)
2021-11-19
1
Szczerek Maja
Atena Ostrzeszów
TUTSI (198)
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-20
10
2021-11-20
36
2021-11-21
2021-11-21
5
Szymanek Anna
KJ Arkadia
CASSANOVA (304)
2021-11-19
19
2021-11-19
7
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
2021-11-21
Szymańska Julia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2021-11-19
21
2021-11-19
17
2021-11-20
34
2021-11-20
2021-11-21
2021-11-21
Till Natalia
SK Kruszyńscy
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
36
2021-11-20
53
2021-11-20
36
Urbaniak Eryk
Bpk
CARLITA (217)
2021-11-19
41
2021-11-19
27
2021-11-20
36
2021-11-20
19
2021-11-21
17
Walorek Julia
KS Jumping Events Poznań
ARKON L (290)
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
12
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
17
Wesołowska Iga
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2021-11-19
17
2021-11-19
12
DIAROS (267)
2021-11-19
2
150
2021-11-19
8
Włoch January
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-11-20
5
50
2021-11-20
11
2021-11-21
1
200
2021-11-21
7
FRANKE (279)
2021-11-20
26
2021-11-20
26
2021-11-21
21
2021-11-21
22
Włoch Joachim
KS Jumping Events Poznań
NIRMETTE (280)
2021-11-20
32
2021-11-20
2
200
2021-11-21
16
2021-11-21
11
SID (281)
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
26
2021-11-21
1
2021-11-21
Wojdowska Wiktoria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
CARD-M (226)
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
1
RASKIN (227)
2021-11-19
36
2021-11-19
Zaremba Martyna
KS Jumping Events Poznań
DUCIANO (186)
2021-11-20
2
150
2021-11-20
1
300
2021-11-21
19
2021-11-21
5
50
Zielińska Paulina
KS Idmar Krajkowo
ANTONIONI (260)
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
21
2021-11-20
36
2021-11-20
1
LINTELLO (261)
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-19
31
2021-11-20
42
2021-11-20
36
2021-11-19
19
2021-11-19
2021-11-19
1
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
1
CASCAN (263)
2021-11-19
29
2021-11-19
20
2021-11-20
49
2021-11-20
19
Zmyślona Kornelia
KJ Jan Kosicki Kobierno
QUIVISTO (184)
2021-11-20
2021-11-20
Zujewska Wiktoria
KS Jumping Events Poznań
SZRON KM (190)
2021-11-20
34
2021-11-20
40
2021-11-21
20
2021-11-21
12
Zujewska Zuzanna
KS Jumping Events Poznań
DISNEY (268)
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-20
1
2021-11-21
8
2021-11-21
1

Number of Riders: 168

Number of Horses: 254

The sum of prizes: 4 050.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl