Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR
HZO+HZR 5-7 listopad 2021
Leszno, 5-7 listopad 2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
73 ACCEPTED 2021-10-24 12:24:05
2021-10-24 12:04:00
Lena Kosicka ETNA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
72 ACCEPTED 2021-10-24 12:24:05
2021-10-24 08:28:03
Barbara Szwarc SCYTIA
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
71 ACCEPTED 2021-10-24 12:23:59
2021-10-24 08:28:00
Maja Bertoldi BENGRAF
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
70 ACCEPTED 2021-10-24 12:23:51
2021-10-23 23:39:24
Sylwia Grodziska NOTER-DAME-SZ
  • 1x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
69 ACCEPTED 2021-10-24 12:23:44
2021-10-23 21:30:49
Wiktoria Lachowicz-Wołoszyn LORIN B
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
68 ACCEPTED 2021-10-24 12:23:44
2021-10-23 21:01:08
Agata Derda MONTANA
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
67 ACCEPTED 2021-10-23 19:35:48
2021-10-23 09:46:48
Maria Grzesik ZASTER T
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
66 ACCEPTED 2021-10-23 19:35:47
2021-10-23 09:45:31
Maria Grzesik TOSCA L
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
65 ACCEPTED 2021-10-22 11:07:13
2021-10-22 09:56:38
Julia Konecko LUNA
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
64 ACCEPTED 2021-10-22 11:07:04
2021-10-21 23:32:54
Jakub Jędruch ROWITTO
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
63 ACCEPTED 2021-10-21 17:41:05
2021-10-21 15:57:29
Tymoteusz Liss IDAHO RED WINE
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
62 ACCEPTED 2021-10-21 17:41:01
2021-10-20 20:25:36
Beata Cholerzyńska RODERYK
  • 2x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
61 ACCEPTED 2021-10-21 17:40:59
2021-10-20 20:24:48
Mikołaj Kopaczewski DRAKKAR
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
60 ACCEPTED 2021-10-21 17:40:59
2021-10-20 20:23:32
Maja Konarska COLANDRO
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
59 ACCEPTED 2021-10-21 17:40:52
2021-10-20 20:22:47
Katarzyna Przezak ATTILA VDF Z
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
58 ACCEPTED 2021-10-21 17:40:51
2021-10-20 20:22:21
Anna Cepa POLIEN VAN HET BINNENVELD
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
57 ACCEPTED 2021-10-21 17:40:50
2021-10-20 20:21:48
Anna Cepa ILSEJOTTIE VDM
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
56 ACCEPTED 2021-10-21 17:40:49
2021-10-20 20:21:16
Zuzanna Kucharska QANVAS ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
55 ACCEPTED 2021-10-21 17:40:48
2021-10-20 15:18:20
Dawid Skiba HAKUNA MATATA L
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
54 ACCEPTED 2021-10-21 17:40:46
2021-10-20 14:19:16
Agnieszka Cecuga LOVE PICOBELLO Z
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
53 ACCEPTED 2021-10-20 11:13:36
2021-10-19 22:00:50
Natalia Sydow RASZKA
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
52 ACCEPTED 2021-10-20 11:13:31
2021-10-19 22:00:27
Cécille Stobińska RASZKA
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
51 ACCEPTED 2021-10-20 11:13:30
2021-10-19 21:59:05
Cécille Stobińska EUFORIA
  • 2x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
50 ACCEPTED 2021-10-20 11:13:25
2021-10-19 21:12:42
Martyna Rusinek OLMAR
  • 2x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
49 ACCEPTED 2021-10-20 11:13:18
2021-10-19 16:08:07
Janina Zielińska HANKEE DOODLE
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
48 ACCEPTED 2021-10-20 11:13:13
2021-10-19 16:07:15
Marcin Wygas I LOVE YOU PA-BO-MA
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
47 ACCEPTED 2021-10-20 11:13:08
2021-10-19 16:06:15
Olga Tomanek WINNIE
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
46 ACCEPTED 2021-10-20 11:13:02
2021-10-19 16:04:57
Barbara Połap HAUST M
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
45 ACCEPTED 2021-10-20 11:12:58
2021-10-19 16:03:10
Paulina Koza BAVERA
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
44 ACCEPTED 2021-10-20 11:12:44
2021-10-19 10:26:41
Bianka Łakomiec BACARDI
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
43 ACCEPTED 2021-10-20 11:12:38
2021-10-19 10:16:37
Matylda Szymańska CAFETE
  • 2x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
42 ACCEPTED 2021-10-20 11:12:32
2021-10-19 10:15:24
Anna Miśkiewicz DJANGO S
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
41 ACCEPTED 2021-10-20 11:12:26
2021-10-19 10:13:54
Maja Chruszcz WISSA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/N/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
40 ACCEPTED 2021-10-20 11:12:17
2021-10-19 10:01:09
Maria Stanisławiak ITALIAN
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2021-10-21 17:40:46
2021-10-19 10:00:44
Dawid Skiba TAMAGOTCHI L
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
38 ACCEPTED 2021-10-20 11:12:14
2021-10-19 10:00:22
Maria Stanisławiak ASTI SPUMANTE L
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2021-10-20 11:12:13
2021-10-19 09:59:58
Maria Stanisławiak TROYA L
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
36 ACCEPTED 2021-10-20 11:12:05
2021-10-19 09:59:29
Szymon Tęcza GEORGIA L
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
35 ACCEPTED 2021-10-20 11:12:04
2021-10-19 05:45:35
Karolina Greniuk AFRYKA BH
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2021-10-20 11:12:03
2021-10-19 05:45:20
Karolina Greniuk VIVA
  • 2x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 7/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 13/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
33 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 20:41:36
2021-10-18 20:00:03
Ewelina Gos GROWN Z
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
32 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 20:41:31
2021-10-18 14:18:06
Grzegorz Psiuk CELYNOS
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 20:41:30
2021-10-18 14:17:41
Maja Psiuk CELYNOS
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
30 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 20:41:23
2021-10-18 12:57:03
Julia Sopińska MADERA
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
29 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 20:41:22
2021-10-18 08:43:32
Adrianna Jendrośka CASILLERO DEL DIABLO 13
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
28 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 20:41:20
2021-10-17 22:12:42
Agnieszka Olszewska DIAMOND W
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
27 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 20:41:19
2021-10-17 22:12:09
Agnieszka Olszewska LADY-LIKE BS
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
26 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 20:41:19
2021-10-17 22:11:18
Agnieszka Olszewska TAJNA
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
25 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 20:41:17
2021-10-17 22:10:47
Agnieszka Olszewska DYLANO M
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
24 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 20:41:16
2021-10-17 19:56:55
Wiktoria Wojdowska RASKIN
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
23 ACCEPTED 2021-10-17 15:48:02
2021-10-17 00:37:11
Arkadiusz Fimmel BENTLEY DU ROUET F
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
22 ACCEPTED 2021-10-17 15:48:01
2021-10-17 00:36:53
Arkadiusz Fimmel DOLAR F
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
21 ACCEPTED 2021-10-17 15:48:00
2021-10-17 00:36:37
Arkadiusz Fimmel DOMINATE F
  • 2x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
20 ACCEPTED 2021-10-17 15:47:59
2021-10-16 23:10:07
Karolina Marszałek AMERIGO
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
19 ACCEPTED 2021-10-17 15:47:53
2021-10-16 10:42:39
Zofia Epting IMOLA
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
18 ACCEPTED 2021-10-17 15:47:50
2021-10-16 10:41:49
Natalia Sydow IMOLA
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
17 ACCEPTED 2021-10-17 15:47:49
2021-10-16 10:41:03
Natalia Sydow NICO GOLD
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
16 ACCEPTED 2021-10-17 15:47:49
2021-10-16 10:40:40
Natalia Sydow CASIMIR
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2021-10-16 10:28:44
2021-10-15 22:58:30
Martyna Frąckowiak OZZY
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 18:27:21
2021-10-14 11:43:21
Klaudia Hałoń CANSIN
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 18:27:15
2021-10-13 23:06:08
Aleksandra Zawiska JOY
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
12 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 18:27:06
2021-10-13 23:04:58
Aleksandra Wiśniewska NET
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
11 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 18:27:05
2021-10-13 23:03:55
Aleksandra Wiśniewska LIQUEUR D’ANIS B
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
10 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 18:26:59
2021-10-13 22:16:11
Zuzanna Pisarska RINGO VAN HET MOLENHOF
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
9 ACCEPTED 2021-10-14 18:26:57
2021-10-13 22:15:40
Zuzanna Pisarska MY BLUE KW
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
8 ACCEPTED 2021-10-12 09:59:11
2021-10-12 09:06:52
Amelia Madej UNI-HAPPY DU PACHIS
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
7 ACCEPTED 2021-10-11 21:32:53
2021-10-11 15:32:16
Urszula Piontek CASCOR
  • 2x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
6 ACCEPTED 2021-10-08 17:44:36
2021-10-07 20:26:08
Leticia Lachowicz CAMELIA
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/dwufazowy 274.1.5.3
5 ACCEPTED 2021-10-07 15:03:30
2021-10-07 13:59:39
Łukasz Jończyk TAVADOS
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
4 ACCEPTED 2021-10-02 13:08:53
2021-10-01 19:42:46
Lena Uryga DAYLIGHT WHITNEY V
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2021-09-27 14:51:55
2021-09-26 17:12:35
Anna Kołek RAPINO
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
2 ACCEPTED 2021-09-21 10:24:20
2021-09-20 18:29:37
Dominika Kunicka CARL-OTTO IXES
  • 2x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
1 ACCEPTED 2021-09-21 10:24:23
2021-09-20 18:29:08
Dominika Kunicka BONGO
  • 2x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bertoldi Maja LKJ Ochaby
2006 (JM.)
O051226
2. Birk Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009389
3. Cecuga Agnieszka KJ Metpol Grodziec
S
O007314
10068161
4. Cepa Anna St. Rodan Club
2003 (J.)
O036422
5. Cholerzyńska Beata St. Rodan Club
S
O033784
6. Chruszcz Maja KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2005 (J.)
O045649
7. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O004087
8. Dąbrowska Magdalena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2003 (J.)
O029091
9. Derda Agata KJ Michałówka
2005 (J.)
O037759
10. Dubil Dawid WKJ Lublin
S
O003060
11. Dubil Klaudia WKJ Lublin
S
O007838
10206459
12. Epting Zofia KS SYDOW Riding Team
2007 (JM.)
O053740
13. Faber Grzegorz KJK Fabrex Stanisław Dolny
S
O006090
14. Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Fimmel Team
S
O003278
15. Frąckowiak Martyna bpk
2003 (J.)
O035367
16. Gałas Amelia JKS Czanki
2005 (J.)
O046091
17. Gos Ewelina Stadnina Koni Dębno
S
O013917
18. Gramza Amelia St. Rodan Club
2006 (JM.)
O036337
19. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
S
O002865
20. Greniuk Karolina KS Cortina Kaczenice
2003 (J.)
O038788
21. Grodziska Sylwia JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O054829
22. Grzegorczyk Zuzanna WKJ Lublin
S
O023808
23. Grzesik Maria Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2003 (J.)
O044553
24. Hałoń Klaudia KJ Picador
S
O033287
25. Hendrys Maja KJ Fimmel Team
2003 (J.)
O033273
26. Janus Sonia LKJ przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2004 (J.)
O041054
27. Jędruch Jakub JKS "Czanki"
S
O026599
28. Jendrośka Adrianna KJ Partynice
2000 (MJ.)
O028521
29. Jończyk Łukasz bpk
S
O000790
30. Kołek Anna FARMA MODRZEWIEJEŹDZIECKI KLUB SPORTOWY
2005 (J.)
O052317
31. Konarska Maja Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2007 (JM.)
O059232
32. Konecko Julia brak
2007 (JM.)
O063387
33. Kopaczewski Mikołaj St. Rodan Club
2005 (J.)
O061209
34. Kosicka Lena KS Centaurus
2006 (JM.)
O048818
35. Koza Paulina Vanto Jumping Team
2004 (J.)
O048386
36. Kozłowska Maria Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2001 (MJ.)
O043870
37. Krzyżyńska Michalina KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
2005 (J.)
O038239
38. Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club
2005 (J.)
O036961
39. Kuczeriszka Aniela Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2004 (J.)
0040853
40. Kunicka Dominika Vanto Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O041922
41. Kurzyp Wiktoria WKJ Lublin
S
O023317
42. Lachowicz Leticia Farma Modrzewie JKS
2006 (JM.)
O043664
43. Lachowicz-Wołoszyn Wiktoria Zielonogórski KS Equine Sport
2000 (MJ.)
O027955
44. Liss Tymoteusz KJ Volta Miłocice
2008 (JM.)
O053735
45. Łakomiec Bianka KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2003 (J.)
O043979
46. Madej Amelia WKJ Lublin
2007 (JM.)
O055854
47. Marszałek Karolina KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
S
O026247
48. Mikołajczyk Eryka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2007 (JM.)
O052725
49. Miśkiewicz Anna KJ VOLTA
S
O007369
50. Mizgier Filip St. Rodan Club
S
O003383
10204534
51. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
52. Oryga Siwiak Urszula BPK (MAZ)
2005 (J.)
O042187
53. Palacz Oliwia KS SYDOW Riding Team
2004 (J.)
O043165
54. Pęciak Anna LKJ Ochaby
S
O021301
55. Piksa Łukasz KS Verso La Natura
S
O007667
10129296
56. Piontek Barbara RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2008 (JM.)
O044519
57. Piontek Urszula RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2011 (Mł.)
O059537
58. Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice Wrocław
2000 (MJ.)
O027023
59. Połap Barbara Vanto Jumping Team
2000 (MJ.)
O029142
60. Przezak Katarzyna St. Rodan Club
2001 (MJ.)
O031461
61. Przybyła Natalia KS SYDOW Riding Team
2009 (JM.)
O052034
62. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O001094
63. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team
S
O001094
64. Psiuk Maja Sobieski Jumping Team
2006 (JM.)
O048957
65. Rusinek Martyna KJK FABREX
S
Brak
66. Siwiak Maja bpk
2003 (J.)
O042186
67. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
68. Skrok-Wolska Olimpia LKJ przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2004 (J.)
O038361
69. Sopińska Julia KJ Dziecinów Sp z o.o.
S
O013680
70. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (MJ.)
O020505
71. Stobińska Cécille KS Kawalkada Murowana Goślina
2010 (Mł.)
O062563
72. Sydow Natalia KS SYDOW Riding Team
2005 (J.)
O033144
73. Sydow Natalia Klub Sportowy Sydow Riding Team
O033144
74. Szwarc Barbara Ludowy Klub Jeździecki przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2007 (JM.)
O059154
75. Szymańska Matylda KJ VOLTA
2009 (JM.)
brak
76. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
77. Tomanek Olga KS Vanto Jumping Team
2000 (MJ.)
O033895
78. Tuliszkiewicz Olga Klub Jeździecki Sokół Damasławek
2006 (JM.)
O037941
79. Uchman Dominika KJ Rock Horses Warszawa
2004 (J.)
O039590
80. Uryga Lena KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2007 (JM.)
O050456
81. Wacławik Marek Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
S
O002899
10073039
82. Weremczuk Szymon WKJ Lublin
2000 (MJ.)
O024273
83. Wiśniewska Aleksandra Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
S
O003693
84. Wojdowska Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O020581
85. Wygas Marcin Vanto Jumping Team
S
O006866
86. Zagdańska Julia KS Cortina Kaczenice
2001 (MJ.)
O026751
87. Zalega Monika Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Czanki
2002 (MJ.)
O039950
88. Zaręba Aleksandra KJ Łąck przy SO w Łącku
2004 (J.)
O040535
89. Zawiska Aleksandra Stow. KJ Olimpia Warszawa
2005 (J.)
O043872
90. Zielińska Janina Vanto Jumping Team
2008 (JM.)
O053607
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

AFRYKA BH WLKP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Andoria BH / Emetyt
K025536 616007661401813
2.

AFRYKA BH WLKP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Andoria BH / Emetyt
K025536 616007661401813
3.

AMERIGO SP POL 2015 ogier kasztanowata/174 F: Weltstein / Weltmeyer
M: Alfa / Love Affair
K028648 616009660852015
4.

ANGARA L HAN GER 2013 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Christian hol. / Cartani
M: Charlotte han. / Check In 2 old. (OS)
K024678 DE431310568813
5.

ASTERIA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada F: Palermo
M: Aschley / Almaz
K029910
6.

ASTI SPUMANTE L HAN GER 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Asti Spumante / Argentinus
M: Calypso`s Girl / Calypso II
K026959 DE431312305615
7.

ATTILA VDF Z ZANG BEL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Andiamo Z / Animo
M: Easter de Regor / Nagano
K030402 056015Z55555314
8.

BACANTI WESTF GER 2010 wałach gniada/- F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Cindy / Cordobes II
K026292 DE441410464110
9.

BACARDI SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/167 F: CORVALLO
M: BIRMA
K026952 616 009 67 00183 15
10.

BALOU BALOU SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Sofia / Wantoz
K023192 616009540029713
11.

BAVERA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/171 F: Solaris
M: Barkarola
K031310 616999999914
12.

BENEFIS WLKP POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Benares / El Bundy
K019760 616007610060110
13.

BENGRAF WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2010 gelding white/174 F: Tjungske
M: Benneta
K017910 616007610059110
14.

BENTLEY DU ROUET F WEST POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Michael Angnelo F / Bajou Du Rouet
M: Balilka / Baloubet Du Rouet
K029093 DE441410876015
15.

BONGO WLKP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Chef Supreme / Chiefs Crown
M: Bogota / Elmero
K011755 POL007610099306
16.

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
K022793 DE441411195313
17.

CAFETE OLDENBURSKA POL 2006 klacz siwa/167 F: Coupe ce Coeur
M: Querida
K013631 DE 433330616006
18.

CAMELIA SP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Acapulco
M: Chanel
K030052 616999530214515
19.

CANSIN OLD GER 2008 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Wadi El Hasa / Furst Heinrich
K022652 DE43333619208
20.

CAPITAL BEJ NIEM. SPORT. POL 2011 wałach kara/170 F: Contenaro / Contender
M: Acani Bej / Berlin Bej
K019234 DE4556678063411
21.

CARAMELLA WESTF GER 2013 Klacz siwa/- F: Cathanos / Carthago
M: Andorra / Piano II
K024772 DE441410393413
22.

CARL-OTTO IXES HAN GER 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Comte /
M: Arosa /
brak DE431316005815
23.

CASCOR OLD POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: nz
M: nz
brak DE433330982910
24.

CASH AND FLY OLDENBURSKA GER 2012 wałach siwa/172 F: Cashmaker
M: Golden Fly/Celano
K031554 DE418181072312
25.

CASILLERO DEL DIABLO 13 OLDENBURSKA GER 2017 ogier siwa/168 F: Corvallo
M: Casta Diva 4
brak DE 418181985217
26.

CASIMIR OLDENBURSKA GER 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Coupe d'Or
M: Whiskey BW
K033051 DE 418181051415
27.

CASLLAR DELA PIERRE 13 HOL GER 2011 wałach gniada/166 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Wespe II / Dollar De La Pierre
K025022 DE421000183111
28.

CASSALLIA HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Amica II / Cassini I
K030566 DE421000089113
29.

CELYNOS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Nevados S
M: Celyna
K028145 616007520005015
30.

CHICAGO SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Cartagina / Love Affair
K027964 616009580203715
31.

CINCINNATI HOL GER 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: E-Sophie / Silvester
K022364 DE421000215612
32.

CISCO 241 Niemiecki Sportowy POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/183 F: Casiro
M: Granny
K024128 DE456370323409
33.

CLEARROUND OS GER 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
K026275 DE418181112111
34.

CLINTENDO DWB DEN 2009 wałach siwa/165 F: Clinton I / Carolus
M: Camonyak / Coronado
K026317 208333200903743
35.

COFERTINO HOL POL 2013 wałach siwa/170 F: Cachas/ Caretino
M: Nefertina/ Baldini I
K023581 DE421000600613
36.

COLANDRO HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: COM AIR
M: K-LINA D
K024044 DE421000281610
37.

COMME SI WESTF GER 2015 klacz gniada/166 F: Comme il Faut / Cornet Obolensky
M: Cacharel westf./ Christoph Columbus westf.
K028280 DE441410059415
38.

CRISTIANO SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/168 F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Cecile / Carlos DZ
K021117 616009670022711
39.

CZARNA PERŁA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Czarna Hańcza / Clear To Jump St. Gyvan Z
K025267 616009610074614
40.

DARO BLUE TYP SZLACH. POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Diarado / Diamant de Semilly
M: Chacorla / Chacco-Blue
K031162 B0108258S
41.

DASSILIO SP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: CASSILIO
M: DUMKA
K021258 616009520045712
42.

DAYLIGHT WHITNEY V KWPN NED 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: SAM R
M: WHITNEY V/ABKE
K022875 528003200809086
43.

DIAMOND W SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor / Kannan
M: Dykcja / Cordial
K027197 6160096670043415
44.

DJANGO S SP POL 2014 wałach inna/168 F: LOU REED
M: DARIA
K030400 616 009 69 00153 14
45.

DOLAR F WESTF POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Dayton Sitte / Ogano Sitte
M: Cailustas / Castillo
K032301 DE441410025016
46.

DOMINATE F WESTFALIA POL 2017 ogier skarogniada/170 F: Dominator Z
M: Cailustas
Brak DE 441410024617
47.

DRAHMA SP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Hartland / Czad
M: Dama / Łucznik
K023154 616009520122212
48.

DRAKKAR HOL POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semmily
M: Cherry Lady / Contender
K030702 DE421000713216
49.

DUBALOU 3 OS GER 2014 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Balarina Du Rouet / Balou Du Rouet
K029614 DE418184401714
50.

DYLANO M KWPN NED 2008 wałach gniada/168 F: Cantos / Contender
M: Kalibra / Ulster
K014233 528003200800858
51.

ELASTIQUA WESTF POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Atiqua / Quantum
K024720 DE421000582312
52.

ELECTRIC LADY HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: N-Kithara / Corrado I
K024029 DE421000582812
53.

ERRANTO KWPN NED 2009 wałach gniada/173 F: Warrant /
M: Pirona / Jackson
brak 528003200901
54.

ETNA HAN GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Romina Rose / Legal Legend
K022302 DE431312366312
55.

EUFORIA Polski Kon Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/147 F: Ewrim / Eukaliptus
M: Eliza / Eurol
K030786 POL009611136104
56.

FLINTSTONE 3 KWPN AUT 2010 wałach gniada F: Singapore / Acorado
M: Mardonna H / Voltaire
K024986 528003201008609
57.

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 klacz gniada/168 F: Boss / Indoctro
M: Bon-Bon / Up To Date
K020835 528003201003309
58.

G KWPN NED 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Phin-Phin / Chin Chin
M: Tiedance / Burggraaf
K028010 528003201107012
59.

GELESTA KWPN NED 2011 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Belesta / Quidam De Revel
K028819 528003201108682
60.

GEORGIA L SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/174 F: Casino L hol. / Cassiano
M: Grenadia sp / Cantanis hol.
K029286 616009610094816
61.

GIPSY KING - A SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/166 F: Hingis / Marcus
M: Grejs / Dionizos
K027584 616009600157912
62.

GOOD FELLOW SP POL 2011 wałach gniada F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Garantine / nn
K021887 616009690138711
63.

GROM SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/176 F: Karbit
M: Giorgia B
K025760 616009520101814
64.

GROWN Z SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/175 F: Crown Z
M: Granada
K029721 616009610019416
65.

GRUPO PROM ANTRAX Z Z POL 2009 klacz gniada/170 F: Bariton P / Darco
M: Sky / Quick Star
K023183 056015Z55803509
66.

GUCCI KWPN NED 2011 mare dark bay/163 F: Flamenco de Semilly
M: Boderna B
K018947 528003201111006
67.

HAKUNA MATATA L NIEM. SPORT. GER 2016 klacz gniada/164 F: Maestro v.d. Donkhoeve BWP/ Darco
M: Prinzess westf./ Pilot westf.
K029288 DE410100706816
68.

HANKEE DOODLE KWPN NED 2012 wałach gniada/169 F: Quasimodo van de Molendreef
M: K-Allegra I
K021799 528003201200069
69.

HAUST M SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Italian
M: Honda
K029604 616999630121916
70.

HORAYA OMHG KWPN NED 2012 klacz siwa/164 F: Quasimodo Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Shoraya / Corland
K026999 528003201207530
71.

I LOVE YOU PA-BO-MA SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Bijou Be
M: Inez-Pro
K026821 616009540022714
72.

IDAHO RED WINE OLD POL 2017 wałach gniada/169 F: IMPRESSIVE VDL
M: PIANDORA
6145/21 DE 418182672017
73.

ILSEJOTTIE VDM KWPN NED 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Carrera VDL / Capitol I
M: Pejottie / Calvados
K032566 528003201306919
74.

IMOLA WLKP POL 2012 klacz skarogniada/167 F: SANTOS
M: INDYKCJA
K024490 616007610161212
75.

INDIGO R.T KWPN NED 2013 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Uzette / Heartbreaker
K027292 528003201304556
76.

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 ogier gniada/- F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Ersina / Indoctro
K023213 528003201303547
77.

INTELIGO SP POL 2010 wałach skarogniada/174 F: CORLENSKY
M: INES
K016877 616007610092610
78.

ITALIAN SP POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Iliada / Czad
K020727 616009660601109
79.

ITS OKE HBC KWPN NED 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Beaurante D.D. / Cantos
K029552 528003201300764
80.

JACKPOT A KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Rilja / Laroche
K028075 528003201404765
81.

JAGUAR KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Walzing Patty / Radisson
K027111 528003201400378
82.

JAMAICA W BWP BEL 2009 klacz kara/162 F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Pamira / Portepee
K030844 056002W00293926
83.

JOY SP POL 2014 wałach skarogniada/170 F: -
M: -
K023583 616009660415613
84.

JULIANA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/. F: Lord Z
M: Julia Mariner / Julio Mariner
K014004 616009510414909
85.

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Erco Van't Roosakker / Darco
M: Nimfe De La Pomme / For Pleasure
K020479 056002W00293327
86.

KATHMANDAU SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Zinedine / Guidam
M: Kleopatra / Samurai M
K021758 616009510119012
87.

KAYNE KWPN POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Zirocco Blue vdl
M: Ersinaa
K028827 528003201503158
88.

LADY PEZI OLD GER 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Lord Pezi Junior / Lord Pezi
M: Luisa / Landor S
K023915 DE418180215613
89.

LADY-LIKE BS WESTF GER 2016 klacz siwa/172 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Daylight / Dinard L
K029640 DE441410326716
90.

LAKRO SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/174 F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Lakrima / Rubin
K019769 616009610226811
91.

LASER SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/- F: Levantino L / Levantos I
M: Laguna / Poeme
K024937 POL009610167708
92.

LAVINA HOL GER 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Lantino / Landos
M: Havina / Carthago
K026547 DE421000533212
93.

LIQUEUR D’ANIS B KWPN POL 2016 wałach siwa/165 F: Hermantico
M: Oderna / Animo
K032588 528003201607614
94.

LORIN B WESTF POL 2014 klacz gniada/- F: Che Guevara / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Lora / Lancer III
K026296 DE441411225514
95.

LOVE PICOBELLO Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Levisto Z
M: Catana Z
brak 60052771Y
96.

LU FRANCISKA VDL KWPN NED 2016 klacz gniada/172 F: Glenfiddich VDL / Bacardi VDL
M: Franciska Van Het Bevrijdthof / Cardento
K029376 528003201601779
97.

LUCKY HORSE SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/- F: Bajou Du Ruet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Layla A / Le Cou Cou
K014273 POL009640075208
98.

LUNA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz siwa/162 F: Dżihad
M: Laguna
brak 616006590151215
99.

MADERA Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Durona W
M: Matrica 34
K032392 616009661059416
100.

MONTANA KWPN NED 2017 klacz siwa/149 F: Irvington VDL / Dallas VDL
M: Image WH / Denzel v't Meulenhof
K031441 528003201708075
101.

MOULIN ROUGE L HOL GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: For Fashion / For Pleasure
M: Riana / Colman
K021788 DE421000087312
102.

MY BLUE KW KWPN NED 2017 wałach gniada/169 F: Great Blue / / Plot Blue
M: Bodea KW / Indoctro
K031229 528003201703039
103.

NET SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Alabaster
M: Nokia / Turbud Quirinus
K028130 .
104.

NICO GOLD HOL GER 2016 wałach siwa/166 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Elastiqua / Cachas
K031010 DE421000709116
105.

NIRVARO OLD POL 2008 wałach gniada/169 F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Chella Girl / Sandro Boy
K017222 DE418181371308
106.

NOTER-DAME-SZ SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/168 F: Barbur/Bujak
M: Nubia
w trakcie załatwiania 6/6009610045215
107.

OLIMPIC LADY WLKP POL 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Placido / Animo
M: Odra / Oder
K018730 616007680003111
108.

OLMAR PKSP POL 2009 wałach jasnokasztanowata/165 F: MARAM
M: OLIVIA
Brak 616009690136109
109.

ONEDINE DS SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/brak F: Zinedine
M: Ofelia
K023215 616009660246613
110.

OSCAR H D'20 BWP BEL 2014 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/183 F: Kasanova De La Pomme / Bamako De Muze
M: Talina / Galoubet Van De Helle
K030325 056002W00307311
111.

OZZY SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/--- F: Quaide Cassini / Cassini I
M: Olibobik / Louis
KO25234 616009690127910
112.

PANJAA SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Panja / Poet
K024787 A0014891S
113.

POLIEN VAN HET BINNENVELD BWP BEL 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Dieu-Merci Van T&L /
M: Carmen Z /
K033066 056002W00310269
114.

PRIMA-DONA VAN HET VOORTVELD BWP BEL 2015 klacz gniada/165 F: Vannan / Diamant De Semilly
M: Vaya Z / Vigaro
K028153 056002W00310991
115.

QANVAS ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE BWP BEL 2016 ogier gniada/165 F: Vannan / Diamant De Semilly
M: Miracoli St.Hubertushoeve / Der Senaat
K028682 056002W00313403
116.

QUIMBLY HAN GER 2014 wałach siwa/173 F: Qualitat /
M: Donna Carina /
brak DE431316612314
117.

RAPINO Niemiecki Koń Sportowy GER 2011 wałach gniada/163 F: Rapolino
M: Acadia
K028315 DE456370345811
118.

RASKIN WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/165 F: Alcatraz
M: Rota
K031305 616007610106509
119.

RASZKA Ukraińska Wierzchowa POL 2001 klacz siwa/167 F: Rubin/Renommee
M: Galicja / Harem
K009701 POL014540092401
120.

RHIANNA S WESTF GER 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: PR.H.Rockwell / Rocket Sta
M: Whitney / Weinberg
K028626 DE441411097609
121.

RINGO VAN HET MOLENHOF BWP BEL 2017 wałach gniada/173 F: Canturano / Canturo
M: Donka A / Emilion
K031230 056002W00315959
122.

RODERYK SP POL 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Rubież / Lombardo
K014590 POL009610172107
123.

ROSA CALIA M SP POL 2013 klacz kara F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Rosa "M" / Faust Z
K024657 616009690055113
124.

ROWITTO SP POL 2010 Ogier kasztanowata F: Wiwat / Grey
M: Rosita / Top Gun
K016387
125.

SCYTIA SP POL 2009 klacz siwa/163 F: Caliro
M: Sukcesja
K022427 616009530299009
126.

SIR STAKKATO HAN GER 2006 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Monique / Maurice
K010830 DE431310833406
127.

SONATA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/169 F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Symfonia Waro / Sao Paulo
K013394 POL009590162307
128.

STACORRADO HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Rainbow II / Corrado I
K024809 DE421000188013
129.

TAJNA TS POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Hush Hush / Echo Van't Spieveld
M: Tamiza / Landjonker S
K028979 616999680051716
130.

TAMAGOTCHI L NIEM. SPORT. GER 2014 Wałach gniada/168 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Kalahari / Kingston
K027236 DE45660604714
131.

TAVADOS SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/169 F: MJT Nevados S / Calvados Z
M: Tajlandia / Landor
K032251 A00091625
132.

TOSCA L SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Che Guevara / Cassini I
M: Tenerife L / Gayall
K023058 616098100025743
133.

TRACJA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: T Chicatora / Triple
K022584 616009510253413
134.

TROYA L WESTF POL 2017 klacz gniada/165 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Tola Z / Cartree Z
K031337 DE441411171117
135.

UNI-HAPPY DU PACHIS BWP BEL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Organo Sitte
M: Operette du Pachis / Darco
K023693 102ZS60
136.

USTINA WESTF GER 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/171 F: Ustinov / Achill-Libero H
M: Contenance / Cornet Obolensky
K028320 DE441411420210
137.

UTASZA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/161 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K027097 616009610130914
138.

VERONA OS GER 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Valeron / Vigo D'Arsouilles
M: Fiorini Van De Nethe / Darco
K025852 DE418182570913
139.

VIVA SP POL 2017 klacz gniada/164 F: Magnum vd Bisschop
M: Vivian/Numero Uno
brak 616009680068717
140.

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 klacz gniada/172 F: Darjeeling / Diarado
M: Cracker Jane / Coronino
K022801 DE441410800213
141.

WINNIE M POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Bre Gun
M: Wiza
K023824 616006540098712
142.

WISSA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/166 F: SWORD
M: WIZNA
K013726 616009690137009
143.

ZASTER T WESTF GER 2014 wałach gniada/160 F: Zinedine / Guidam (de Dartay)
M: Corloona Deux / Cornet's Stern
K029480 2764414111332144
144.

ZIZOU Z Z NED 2012 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Zandor Z
M: Akira BWP
K030241 056015Z55635512
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 90

Number of Horses: 144

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl