Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR
ZO DiM-B + ZR 6-8 sierpień 2021- eliminacje OOM
Leszno, 6-8 sierpień 2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
44 ACCEPTED 2021-07-31 09:08:16
2021-07-30 22:42:31
Pola Rynowiecka BETTY BALOU 4
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 4/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/P/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
43 ACCEPTED 2021-07-31 09:08:15
2021-07-30 22:41:32
Olaf Rynowiecki EFRON
  • 1x 6/C/zwykły 238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2021-07-31 09:08:11
2021-07-30 21:56:23
Weronika Kosińska TRADYCJONAL SK
  • 2x 2/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
41 ACCEPTED 2021-07-31 09:08:11
2021-07-30 21:54:04
Weronika Kosińska ORINOKO
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 4/P/zwykły 238.2.1
40 ACCEPTED 2021-07-31 09:08:08
2021-07-30 20:44:21
Julia Malicka LITTLE ART
  • 2x 8/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 14/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 16/P/zwykły 238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2021-07-31 09:07:35
2021-07-30 19:26:04
Berenika Biela CHIMEQUYL
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
38 ACCEPTED 2021-07-31 09:07:01
2021-07-30 19:25:12
Aleksandra Bolko CHIMEQUYL
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
37 ACCEPTED 2021-07-30 18:07:42
2021-07-30 12:11:57
Aleksandra Mudry CALANTINO
  • 2x 18/C/zwykły 238.2.1
36 ACCEPTED 2021-07-30 18:07:11
2021-07-30 11:40:37
Julia Skuza MAŁY NIELS
  • 1x 7/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 8/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
35 ACCEPTED 2021-07-30 18:06:45
2021-07-30 11:33:06
Julia Walorek WEIDA
  • 1x 3/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 4/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 10/P/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 16/P/zwykły 238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2021-07-30 18:06:44
2021-07-30 11:30:50
Julia Walorek ARKON L
  • 1x 3/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 4/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 10/P/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 15/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 16/P/zwykły 238.2.1
33 ACCEPTED 2021-07-30 11:22:27
2021-07-30 11:21:32
Karolina Heydel KONKORD
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 4/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/P/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/P/zwykły 238.2.1
32 ACCEPTED 2021-07-30 11:22:30
2021-07-30 11:18:35
Karolina Heydel CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA
  • 1x 5/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/C/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/N/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12/C/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/C/zwykły 238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2021-07-30 10:29:39
2021-07-29 22:24:46
Jagienka Łukomska C.DU REVERDY
  • 2x 2/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
30 ACCEPTED 2021-07-30 10:29:39
2021-07-29 22:22:31
Jagienka Łukomska SAN ESCOBAR
  • 2x 1/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 7/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
29 ACCEPTED 2021-07-30 10:29:39
2021-07-29 22:21:35
Jagienka Łukomska STORMY EVE
  • 1x 4/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/P/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/N/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
28 ACCEPTED 2021-07-30 10:29:10
2021-07-29 18:44:14
Maja Piechowiak ICECREAME
  • 2x 3/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
27 ACCEPTED 2021-07-30 10:28:33
2021-07-29 18:10:12
Alicja Wiśniowska OSA
  • 2x 1/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 7/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 8/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
26 ACCEPTED 2021-07-29 13:04:23
2021-07-29 11:08:16
Anna Bondziul BEOWULF
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 4/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/P/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
25 ACCEPTED 2021-07-29 13:04:10
2021-07-29 08:09:35
Zofia Epting IMOLA
  • 2x 1/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
24 ACCEPTED 2021-07-28 11:54:34
2021-07-27 23:50:21
Klaudia Kostrzewska ARABIAN-ATIN-RO
  • 2x 1/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
23 ACCEPTED 2021-07-27 13:58:27
2021-07-27 13:50:28
Julia Liszyńska CONAN D
  • 2x 2/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
22 ACCEPTED 2021-07-27 13:58:03
2021-07-27 00:07:29
Filip Wysoczański GRAF VON GUARDAVAL PP
  • 2x 7/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
21 ACCEPTED 2021-07-27 13:57:36
2021-07-26 20:45:16
Julianna Bajońska GOMETA
  • 1x 1/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
20 ACCEPTED 2021-07-27 13:57:31
2021-07-26 20:17:22
Alina Dziamska GILMORE
  • 2x 4/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 2x 10/P/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
19 ACCEPTED 2021-07-27 13:57:30
2021-07-26 20:16:51
Alina Dziamska OKARYNA DZ
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 4/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/P/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
18 ACCEPTED 2021-07-27 13:57:03
2021-07-26 18:17:26
Martyna Ostrowska CASA MIA
  • 2x 7/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 13/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
17 ACCEPTED 2021-07-26 13:15:48
2021-07-26 13:13:37
Marcelina Lech BROWNIE (EX ODRINA)
  • 1x 4/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N/zwykły 238.2.1
16 ACCEPTED 2021-07-30 10:28:01
2021-07-26 12:08:30
Agata Kamińska CASANDRA
  • 1x 5/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/C/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/N/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 12/C/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
15 ACCEPTED 2021-07-26 11:00:06
2021-07-26 10:54:24
Alicja Gorzkowska AMILUNA CENTO
  • 2x 7/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 13/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 14/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
14 ACCEPTED 2021-07-28 11:54:22
2021-07-24 10:57:47
Stanisław Stołowski CONTINA ELIZAR
  • 2x 1/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 7/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 8/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
13 ACCEPTED 2021-07-24 12:30:30
2021-07-24 08:08:06
Agnieszka Olszewska DYLANO M
  • 1x 4/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/P/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/P/zwykły 238.2.1
12 ACCEPTED 2021-07-24 12:30:38
2021-07-24 08:06:54
Agnieszka Olszewska EXPRESSO EH Z
  • 2x 2/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
11 ACCEPTED 2021-07-24 12:30:36
2021-07-23 10:18:47
Agnieszka Olszewska TAJNA
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 4/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/P/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/P/zwykły 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2021-07-24 12:30:36
2021-07-23 10:18:13
Agnieszka Olszewska WESTFALIA L
  • 1x 5/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/C/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 17/N/zwykły 238.2.1
9 ACCEPTED 2021-07-24 12:30:35
2021-07-23 10:17:04
Agnieszka Olszewska NEMIROFF
  • 1x 6/C/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/C/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 18/C/zwykły 238.2.1
8 ACCEPTED 2021-07-24 12:30:34
2021-07-23 10:16:38
Agnieszka Olszewska LADY-LIKE BS
  • 1x 4/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/N/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/P/zwykły 238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2021-07-23 08:49:45
2021-07-22 19:45:43
Zuzanna Bukowska UCCELLA Z
  • 1x 10/P/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/N/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/zwykły 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2021-07-21 13:48:32
2021-07-21 10:22:09
Wiktoria Nowak JAŚMINA
  • 1x 1/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
5 ACCEPTED 2021-07-17 11:31:19
2021-07-16 16:19:42
Bartosz Goszczyński NEWMARKET INFLUENCE
  • 1x 6/C/zwykły 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2021-07-17 11:31:18
2021-07-16 16:19:19
Bartosz Goszczyński LORINA
  • 1x 6/C/zwykły 238.2.1
3 ACCEPTED 2021-07-14 11:51:45
2021-07-13 17:34:18
Karolina Siwka- Englert JANTARINA
  • 1x 10/P/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 11/N/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/zwykły 238.2.1
2 ACCEPTED 2021-07-26 10:59:26
2021-07-07 23:25:40
Weronika Urbaniak DASTIFF
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 4/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/P/dwufazowy art.274.1.5.3
  • 1x 16/P/zwykły 238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2021-07-28 11:54:30
2021-07-03 21:16:41
Klaudia Kostrzewska IVORY ES
  • 1x 2/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 4/P/zwykły 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Goszczyński Bartosz bpk
S
O000157
2. Grygier Zuzanna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (JM.)
O041952
3. Kawa Aleksandra OJK Barcice
2001 (MJ.)
O033387
4. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
5. Siwka- Englert Karolina St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O013462
6. Urbaniak Weronika KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
2003 (J.)
O047478
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

39

ANAPON BLACK BEAUTY WELSH COB POL 2015 klacz kara/kuc:140 F: Sydenham George / Llanarth Lloyd George
M: Coednewwydd Madonna / Coednewydd Expres
K028854 826046020174914
2.

29

ANAPON MOONLIGHT STAR KUC WALIJSKI POL 2016 wałach kara/kuc:118 F: Karlos II
M: Anapon Moonlight
. .
3.

5

AŻUR SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Candiavolo/Cantus
M: Alma/Garibaldi 9
K021640 616009690142110
4.

9

BAJKOWY KSIAŻĘ KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2014 wałach srokata/kuc:136 F: Wicher / Klejnot
M: Bajka / Waron
K031014 616013670099114
5.

11

BALLINACLOUGH WHITE ROSA CONNEMARA POL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Crosskeys Rebel
M: Mo Cailin Ban
brak M3-372004000027148
6.

26

BENJA LUNA DRP POL 2008 klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Mandela N / Mac Geyver N
M: Bella Luna / San Marino N
K022352 DE422220086308
7.

37

BOLERO KUC POL 2008 Wałach skarogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Rondo's Black Boy / Casperhof's Freddy
M: Beauty / Twix
K028199 616013640055209
8.

33

CAJERO PONY POL 2004 wałach gniada/kuc:124 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K009557 616999611504104
9.

3

CARLINE DE KERVALENOU FR.KUC WIERZCH. FRA 2012 klacz kara/kuc:146 F: Mac Geyver / Magnum
M: Noblesse Du Coteaux / Kalem
K031450 12217031S
10.

36

CHARLTON KWPN NED 2007 wałach gniada/170 F: Quasimodo Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Zionne / Guidan
K031161 528003000710971
11.

22

CONTENDROS OLD POL 2008 ogier gniada/170 F: Contendro I
M: Nn
K014325 Brak
12.

21

CONTINIA HOL POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Nn
M: Nn
K012128 Pół 7777777777
13.

27

CORBINIAN DRP GER 2009 wałach skarogniada/kuc:149 F: Carry Gold / Carry
M: Luette Deern / Henry
K024681 DE435350116609
14.

44

DASTIFF SP POL 2002 wałach kasztanowata F: Power Prince / Pilot
M: Doryda / Dywan
K013668 POL009670002502
15.

46

DOLLY HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/- F: Dinken
M: Zinna
K030050 276421000752016
16.

42

ESCUELA SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/* F: Conthargos
M: Escoveta
K026309 616009580271714
17.

35

GEORGIA KWPN NED 2011 klacz siwa/168 F: Ustinov
M: Natasja
K 2356 105LS63
18.

13

GOLIAT WLKP POL 2008 wałach gniada/- F: Czumen K / Ariados
M: Gabi / Pionier
K017567 POL007610064908
19.

34

HALNY WALIJSKA POL 2012 ogier gniada/kuc:129 F: Apasjonata rubicon
M: Hawana
K021205 616013610071212
20.

15

HOT SPOT GG Deutsches Reitpony POL 2005 ogier kara/148 F: Hattrick
M: Crown Ikone
K027183 DE422220077805
21.

7

INNOCENTY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2014 wałach siwa/143 F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Imka / Varpullan Wieroch
K025137 616013520046814
22.

43

IVORY ES KWPN GER 2013 Ogier gniada/160 F: California / Calvino Z
M: Emira / Warrant
K026000 528003201305764
23.

45

JANTARINA KWPN NED 2014 klacz gniada/172 F: Glock’s London / Nabab De Reve
M: Cantarina / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
K027382 528003201407333
24.

18

KATH’S LASS CONNEMARA IRL 2015 klacz siwa/145 F: Lissduff Rebe / Ferdia
M: Earls Lady / Earl of Newbridge
K031177 M3-372004000032545
25.

10

KLEO Kuc Niem.wierzch. GER 2009 klacz skarogniada/141 F: Kennedy / Kaiserjaeger
M: Lisa / nn
K025007 DE435350055809
26.

1

KUBA KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:ku F: Morelos
M: Karina
K021564
27.

40

LADY VON BAYERN OLD POL 2007 klacz gniada/165 F: Ludwig von Bayern
M: Petite II
K012422 DE418181520207
28.

14

LARINA NRPS POL 2009 klacz siwa/- F: U2 / Guidam
M: Zarina / Vito Van De Paardenwinning
K016920 528008090178909
29.

47

LORINA SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Carlos DZ / Cantus
K026381 A0007268S
30.

8

MACIERZANKA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Nonet / Alegro
M: Mafia / Emetyt
K021381 616006610281708
31.

38

MAROKO KUC POL 2013 wałach srokata/kuc:141 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Rustenburg's Sandra
M: Maja / nn
K023967 616013610107713
32.

6

MAVANDER SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Vandamme/Guidam
M: Makabi/Maram
K023275 616009530150911
33.

28

NANDO SUPER KM POL 2005 ogier ciemnogniada/kuc:141 F: Nando / Nightstar
M: Nicolette II / Murat-Gazon
K014382 POL013520094805
34.

48

NEWMARKET INFLUENCE ISH IRL 2013 wałach gniada/167 F: Newmarket Jewel / Monsieur
M: Newmarket Jewel / Monsieur
K031311 5822047
35.

24

ORINOKO KM POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Orion / Genius
M: Oriona / Turbud Quirinus
K024904 616013640030713
36.

30

OSTIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/mk:mk:mk:1 F: Madison / Guidam
M: Oaza / Orkisz
K019191 616009640025810 105IC19
37.

31

PASJONATA PARYS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/131 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
K017075 POL013610145207
38.

16

PENELOPA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2005 klacz siwa/kuc:138 F: Harbin / Harfiarz
M: Pacynka / Floret
K015956 POL013670072705
39.

4

PIKARD KUC POL 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:135 F: NN
M: Another Star
K029053 203011996747810
40.

12

ROSA O PORANKU L KUC POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Alibaba
M: Rebeka
K021682 POL 013 61 00397 07
41.

23

SHUGARKA LTUWB LTU 2012 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Shandor 34 / Singular Joter
M: Palet-P / Le Mans
K030583 LTU005170128112
42.

19

SZEFOWA FOREST DRP POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: Figaro drp/ Bolero
M: Szampanka drp
K030794 616013640004108
43.

20

TITANIA FOREVER FOREST DRP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Figaro/Bolero
M: Titania /Navajo drp
Brak
44.

25

V-STAR D'LVE Z Z POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Vigo D'Arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
M: True Star D'Ive / Quick Star
K025756 056015Z55651114
45.

32

WALNUT SAMSON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 ogier bułana/130 F: Willow Tree Twice / Willow Tree Amigo
M: Wildzang's Sabiona / Wilzang's Sundance
K028195 616013590136511
46.

41

ZICO L SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/* F: Vulkan L
M: .Zuline
K027231 616009610044714
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Goszczyński Bartosz
bpk
LORINA (47)
2021-08-06
2021-08-06
Grygier Zuzanna
KS Jumping Events Poznań
ZICO L (41)
2021-08-07
2021-08-07
ESCUELA (42)
2021-08-07
2021-08-07
Kawa Aleksandra
OJK Barcice
DOLLY (46)
2021-08-06
2021-08-07
2021-08-08
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
2021-08-06
2021-08-06
Siwka- Englert Karolina
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2021-08-07
2021-08-07
2021-08-08
2021-08-08
Urbaniak Weronika
KSK VOLMAR Smarchowice Wielkie
DASTIFF (44)
2021-08-06
2021-08-06
2021-08-07
2021-08-07
2021-08-08

Number of Riders: 6

Number of Horses: 46

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl