Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO-B1* - eliminacje OOM
2-4 lipiec 2021
Leszno, 2-4 lipiec 2021

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Dudek Alina St. KJ Kapriola
S
O013478
2. Grygier Zuzanna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (JM.)
O041952
3. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
4. Meyer Zuzanna St. KJ Gronówka
2000 (MJ.)
O024034
5. Pogodzińska Urszula LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (J.)
O034949
10225412
6. Sawicka Paulina St. J Baborówko
2007 (JM.)
O045419
7. Twardowska Zuzanna LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O013978
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

1

ANTARI WLKP POL 2010 klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Adara / Piramidon
K020986 616007680091310
2.

4

ARIBA SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Guffi / Grandeur
M: Arlin / Aloube Z
K027032 616009670094313
3.

2

CHODÓW XX POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Masini /
M: Chryzolda / Special Power
K019848 616POL110071581
4.

6

CIANTI SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/167 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K026415 616999680066412
5.

3

GOLD QUESTER SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/- F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Goldmara / Maram
K026610 616009690059514
6.

7

GOLIAT WLKP POL 2008 wałach gniada/- F: Czumen K / Ariados
M: Gabi / Pionier
K017567 POL007610064908
7.

8

INNOCENTY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2014 wałach siwa/kuc:143 F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Imka / Varpullan Wieroch
K025137 616013520046814
8.

9

RUSH R SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Romica R / Campari M
K019961 616009540099211
9.

5

TYPIER KUC POL 2007 Wałach skarogniada/157 F: Pietrek / Elpar
M: Tiffany / Lorostrom
K011627 POL013610177607
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Dudek Alina
St. KJ Kapriola
ANTARI (1)
2021-07-02
2021-07-02
2021-07-03
2021-07-03
Grygier Zuzanna
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-07-02
2021-07-03
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2021-07-02
2021-07-03
2021-07-02
2021-07-02
2021-07-03
2021-07-03
ARIBA (4)
2021-07-02
2021-07-02
2021-07-03
2021-07-03
Meyer Zuzanna
St. KJ Gronówka
RUSH R (9)
2021-07-02
2021-07-02
Pogodzińska Urszula
LKS Cwał Poznań
GOLIAT (7)
2021-07-02
2021-07-02
2021-07-03
2021-07-03
2021-07-04
Sawicka Paulina
St. J Baborówko
TYPIER (5)
2021-07-02
2021-07-03
2021-07-04
2021-07-04
Twardowska Zuzanna
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
CIANTI (6)
2021-07-02
2021-07-02
2021-07-03
2021-07-03
2021-07-04

Number of Riders: 7

Number of Horses: 9

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl