Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO-B1*
11-13 czerwiec 2021
Leszno, 11-13 czerwiec 2021

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O001993
2. Chrzanowski Jan Dominik KJ Ślęża Wrocław
S
O000807
3. Chrzanowski Karol KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2003 (J.)
O040158
4. Czachór Dominika Jurajski LKJ Udórz
2004 (J.)
O047272
5. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002846
6. Dahlke-Burda Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
7. Dietzsch Nicolina Linnea None
S
1964647
8. Gardulska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
9. Greniuk Karolina KS Cortina Kaczenice
2003 (J.)
O038788
10. Hendrys Maja KJ FIMMEL TEAM
2003 (J.)
O033273
11. Henzel Dominika KJ Sokół Damasławek
2004 (J.)
O032572
12. Jankowska Joanna KJ Ślęża Wrocław
S
O023553
10167951
13. Jodłowska Elżbieta Kj Facimiech
2002 (MJ.)
O038072
14. Klimkiewicz Oliwia St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2004 (J.)
O033535
15. Kownacka Klaudia KJ Facimiech
2005 (J.)
O038083
16. Koźbiał Julia KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O048290
17. Lasecka Wiktoria KJ Wiecanowo
2006 (JM.)
0050134
18. Lasecka Wiktoria KJ Wiecanowo
2006 (JM.)
O050134
19. Łangowska Natalia JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O001879
20. Łopatka Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2001 (MJ.)
O032158
21. Matelski Marcin St. KJ Olimpia
S
O003420
22. Matelski Marcin St. KJ Olimpia
S
O003420
23. Matelski Marcin SK Olimpia
S
O0003420
24. Nowak Anna KJ Facimiech
S
O021570
25. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O003514
26. Ponurski Gabriela Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
O057821
LZRWZJ/1238/21 A(w) B(w) C(w)
27. Sobótka Maciej JKS BALOTADE
S
O025060
28. Sołtysiak Jaśmina JKS Przybyszewo
2005 (J.)
O050156
29. Szebysty Wiktoria KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2004 (J.)
O043986
30. Szuba Maria KJ Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
O050972
31. Szymańska Julia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2005 (J.)
O049366
32. Walczak Magdalena KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
O020434
33. Wesołowska Iga JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
S
O030575
34. Wojtaszek Vesna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2004 (J.)
O042477
35. Zagdańska Julia KS Cortina Kaczenice
2001 (MJ.)
O026751
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

60

A QUITE HUNWB HUN 2004 Wałach gniada F: Quidams Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Libelle / Landor S
K009261 HUNMIM042782004
2.

46

ADRIANNA - K SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/171 F: Adrian / Aloube Z
M: Kinga-K / King Of Carelshof
K023839 616009570112012
3.

38

AFRYKA BH WLKP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Andoria BH / Emetyt
K025536 616007661401813
4.

12

ANJO DIAMOND RAVER AES POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Corea
M: Anjo Forn Bel
K023808 826002100022503 105RJ82
5.

56

ARGENTINA SP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Cento Sohn / Cento
M: Alfara / Alfaro
K022637 6160095301978111
6.

44

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 wałach gniada/170 F: Lupicor
M: Paulien
K011423 528210000677576
7.

37

BACANTI WESTF GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Burberry/Balou Du Rouet
M: Cindy/Cordobes II
K026292 DE441410464110
8.

89

BEAUTY KUC WALIJSKI NED 2014 klacz gniada/kuc:115 F: Weston Attraction / Cwmhendy Buster
M: Anouska / Joiners Kilkenny
K030235 528019020004175
9.

90

BERGAMO DRP POL 2016 Wałach kasztanowata/146 F: xx
M: zz
brak 13346655
10.

82

CALISTO WESTFALSKI POL 2013 klacz gniada/mk:157 F: COMME il faut
M: Atlanticgirl
. DE 441410788813
11.

78

CAN'T TOUCH ME HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2017 wałach siwa/162 F: Catoki
M: P-Calvana Pro
K031962 DE421000752717
12.

74

CANTURO GRANDE HAN POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Canturano / Canturo
M: Bellisima / Phin Phin
K030722 DE431316968416
13.

48

CAPRIOLE PZHK (SP) POL 2009 mare bay/mk:mk:mk:m F: CANDIAVOLO
M: GAZELLE
K020568 616009690171209
14.

70

CARA QUICK OLDENBURGER GER 2013 mare black/170 F: Crusander
M: Ferdonia
DE418180082813 DE418180082813
15.

58

CARANDO 3 HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2004 wałach gniada/168 F: Carano
M: Gina
K009473 DE421000241704
16.

96

CASCADELLO K HAN GER 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Leona / Leonce
K028306 DE431310651815
17.

84

CASINO WHITE SM SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/173 F: Hickstead White / Hickstead
M: Cantinera / Cassini I
K030620 616009520061417
18.

55

CASSINI BOMB MECKL GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cassgo / Cassini II
M: Ariella / Araconit
K014479 DE427270508908
19.

95

CEKIN WLKP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Czamal
M: Celina
K028973 616007682008014
20.

71

CELLDORADO PB DSH GER 2014 Wałach siwa/166 F: Cellestial / Cantus
M: Estelle Du Barbour / Diarado
K025803 DE455878446014
21.

72

CENTAUER 4 OS GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: CORLENSKY G
M: DINKELROOS/LANDOR S
DE 418180170311 107FH85
22.

87

CHACCO STERN HAN GER 2010 wałach skarogniada/171 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Sanisa / Sandro
K023517 DE431310659810
23.

69

CHARMEURS DREAM HOLSTEINER GER 2014 gelding black/165 F: Cormint
M: Barbara 1
DE421000195414 DE421000195414
24.

63

CHECKERS W Z ZANG NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Calvino Z / Calvin Z
M: Miramichi / Quick Star
K014798 Z617407
25.

66

COLETTO OS GER 2013 wałach siwa/mk:- F: Cola Zero / Cola
M: Carnetta / Coupe de Coeur
K029220 DE418181071413
26.

59

CRIMSON SR Z Z BEL 2010 wałach siwa/162 F: Clearway /
M: L-Classina-I /
K025683 703648
27.

54

DIAROS OLD POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/- F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Rosa / Calico
K030417 DE418180303115
28.

9

ECHO MK SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Echeveria / Landos
K020351 616009600231310
29.

28

ESTEHOF’S CHUCK HAN GER 2012 wałach gniada/- F: Check In / Cordalme
M: Arpege / Acord II
K028986 DE431313329912 106UI08
30.

34

FLYHIGH QUINTUS ISH POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: O.B.O.S. Quality 004 / Quick Star
M: Danehill Girl / Danehill Dancer
K030183 372414005750182
31.

49

FRANCISCO DES PREMICES IRE IRL 2015 ogier skarogniada/165 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Westmount Little Miss Z / Ricardo Z
K028953 372414005981893
32.

36

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Boss/Indoctro
M: Bon-Bon/Up To Date
K020835 528003201003309
33.

51

FULL PLEASURE HAN GER 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Full House / Dashing Blade
M: Fritzi / For Pleasure
K009656 DE431316627904 104PA27
34.

30

GAMBIT-O KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vleut / Quick Star
M: Odonja / Indoctro
K020355 528003201102664 105ZD95
35.

65

GOLDEN GIRL WLKP POL 2012 klacz gniada/171 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Grace J / Helanis
K024572 616007520050612
36.

67

GOLDEN RAIN G II SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/166 F: Cros
M: Goldika II
K031183 616009640004915
37.

86

HUGO BOSS SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/176 F: Telco
M: Harfa
K028438 616009610019415
38.

27

IMAR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Lesotho / Landgraf I
M: Imara / Alfaro
K014668 POL009640034307
39.

88

JOLY'S GELLA NEW FOREST PONY BEL 2009 klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Dusty / Nieuwmoeds Patrick
M: Joly's Silke / Priory Prickle
K030365 056011020090147
40.

39

JULIEN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Ogier kara/170 F: Landino
M: Josephine
K007813 POL009540077503
41.

53

K' ERMITAGE PREMICES Z FRA 2014 ogier kasztanowata/165 F: annan / Voltaire
M: Estelle B / Quick Star
K029762 14554840W
42.

85

KACAVANTA VTH KWPN NED 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: Caravanta VTH / Numero Uno
K030621 528003201508675
43.

25

KELTIC CATMAN HANNOVERANER GER 2015 gelding bay/170 F: Kannan
M: Cat Canadia PJ
DE431310160115 DE431310160115
44.

52

KONQUISTADOR KWPN POL 2015 Ogier siwa/172 F: Etoulon VDL
M: Singapore
K028951 528003201502355
45.

61

KYNAN S KWPN NED 2015 wałach kasztanowata/182 F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Baloubet du Rouet / Galoubet A
K030459 528003201504438
46.

47

LEGROS SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/168cm F: Van Gogh/Numero Uno
M: Lizystrata L/ Player
K026032 616009550000713
47.

91

LORA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2006 klacz gniada/162 F: Haarwest / Indoctro
M: Liwia / Lenon
K027316 POL999610004106
48.

43

LUGANO NIEM. SPORT. GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Kosakenbraut / Kolibri
K025816 DE456370005012
49.

50

M. BLUE'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Ogier siwa/167 F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Henna / Contact vd Heffinck
K021044 056015Z55719112
50.

32

MEADOW BWP BEL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Horion De Libersart BWP/ Cardento
M: Ischa BWP/ Indoctro hol.
K022913 056002W00306418
51.

45

MILWI MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 Klacz gniada/mk:mk:mk:m F: Wiwat / Grey
M: Michelle / Chef Supreme
K021982 616006690071310
52.

29

MISTER KANNAN BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada/166 F: Kannan/ Voltaire
M: Ramona/ Major de la Cour
K027045 056002W00302108
53.

94

MR. CORNET KWPN NED 2017 ogier gniada/166 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Nitta / Voltaire
K030487 528003201707574
54.

62

MY POWER OF LIFE GT SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Con Calma / Calato Z
M: Marihuana P / Louis
K024017 616009520016912
55.

31

NELSON V/D HUNTERS BWP BEL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Hunter's Scendro /
M: Freya / Flemmingh
K026752 056002W00305653
56.

1

NIRVARO OLD POL 2008 wałach gniada/169 F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Chella Girl / Sandro Boy
K017222 DE418181371308
57.

81

NO LIMIT Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2016 wałach gniada/163 F: No Name / Nikidam Du Chateau
M: Coco Z / Clinton
K029897 DE456560185516
58.

76

NOUGATINO V.G.Z. BWP BEL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Nelson Z / Nureyev
M: Ulena V G / Heartbreaker
K010235 Z511104 102YX74
59.

41

ORCHIDEA KG SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/.. F: Concreto
M: Orlika Baja KG
K026002 616 007 61 01476 11
60.

93

ORINOKO SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Hush Hush
M: Okawango
- 616999680052516
61.

79

PENELOPA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2005 klacz siwa/kuc:138 F: Harbin / Harfiarz
M: Pacynka / Floret
K015956 POL013670072705
62.

40

POLYDETTO WESTFALSKA GER 2006 wałach gniada/170 F: Polytraum
M: Cavallo-Cora
K023300 DE441411812006
63.

33

QUENTCHEN GLUCK 5 WESTF POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quo Vados I / Quidam De Revel
M: Grace / Gracioso
K026602 DE441410781005
64.

68

QUICK STEP MW HAN POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Quick Check / Quidame De Revel
M: Fifty Sue / For Keeps
K030001 DE431310178313
65.

80

REWIA GWIAZD SP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Ramzes / Regon
M: Rumba /
K028727 616999530236613
66.

42

ROMANIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 klacz siwa/172 F: Corrado Boy
M: Ramona KG
K025261 616009610041212 106SN97
67.

57

SINGULORD SAPHIR HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Singulord Jot
M: Toskania
K011133 DE421000203607
68.

83

SORINNA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2000 Klacz gniada/mk:mk:mk:m F: Nobody
M: Sorbona
K010752 POL009670053000
69.

15

SWEET STAR Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2011 klacz gniada/175 F: Mr. Alkohol /
M: Sea of Star / Persian Bold
K025338 616POL11007290T
70.

92

TRADYCJONAL SK SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/165 F: Donald Z
M: Tamiza
- 616009680031817
71.

35

U PRIMO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Magnum vd Bisschop / Elvis ter Putte
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K029666 616009610142816
72.

75

VAN PERSIE DH Z ZANG BEL 2010 wałach gniada/169 F: Va-Vite / Heartbreaker
M: Annabelle V.D. Rampaarden / Darco
K022055 056015255751910
73.

64

ZABAWA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: Z Farina / Zacharov
K026918 616007610186215
74.

73

ZALAMERO KWPN NED 2004 wałach skarogniada/165 F: Cobra / Carthago
M: Zwiggy / Nimmerdor
K009310 5280030402852
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina Kaczenice
250
150
500
1100
200
650
350
25
50
SUM:
3275.00
Chrzanowski Jan Dominik KJ Ślęża Wrocław
125
175
175
150
50
150
400
100
450
SUM:
1775.00
Czachór Dominika Jurajski LKJ Udórz
50
SUM:
50.00
Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
300
150
125
200
100
50
SUM:
925.00
Dahlke-Burda Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
150
200
SUM:
350.00
Dietzsch Nicolina Linnea None
200
175
50
200
SUM:
625.00
Greniuk Karolina KS Cortina Kaczenice
50
125
SUM:
175.00
Hendrys Maja KJ FIMMEL TEAM
650
400
800
SUM:
1850.00
Henzel Dominika KJ Sokół Damasławek
250
150
50
200
SUM:
650.00
Jankowska Joanna KJ Ślęża Wrocław
50
175
350
50
100
SUM:
725.00
Jodłowska Elżbieta Kj Facimiech
25
50
SUM:
75.00
Lasecka Wiktoria KJ Wiecanowo
125
50
SUM:
175.00
Lasecka Wiktoria KJ Wiecanowo
50
125
300
SUM:
475.00
Łangowska Natalia JKS Tornado Szczecin
250
100
250
SUM:
600.00
Łopatka Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Matelski Marcin St. KJ Olimpia
50
500
100
200
1300
SUM:
2150.00
Matelski Marcin St. KJ Olimpia
150
SUM:
150.00
Matelski Marcin St. KJ Olimpia
25
100
SUM:
125.00
Nowak Anna KJ Facimiech
50
SUM:
50.00
Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
175
200
175
50
125
200
125
250
SUM:
1300.00
Ponurski Gabriela Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
150
SUM:
150.00
Sobótka Maciej JKS BALOTADE
50
SUM:
50.00
Szuba Maria KJ Facimiech
100
25
100
100
SUM:
325.00
Szymańska Julia KJ Sokół Damasławek
50
100
300
175
SUM:
625.00
Wesołowska Iga JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
100
SUM:
100.00
Wojtaszek Vesna KS Jumping Events Poznań
175
150
125
SUM:
450.00
Zagdańska Julia KS Cortina Kaczenice
100
150
150
SUM:
400.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bawłowicz Katarzyna
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2021-06-11
1
250
2021-06-11
6
150
2021-06-12
2
500
2021-06-13
2
1100
2021-06-11
5
200
2021-06-12
1
650
2021-06-13
5
350
2021-06-11
7
25
2021-06-11
25
2021-06-12
15
2021-06-12
15
2021-06-13
6
50
Chrzanowski Jan Dominik
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2021-06-11
3
125
2021-06-12
1
175
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
2
175
2021-06-11
4
150
2021-06-12
7
50
2021-06-13
5
150
MEADOW (32)
2021-06-11
3
400
2021-06-12
7
100
2021-06-13
4
450
Chrzanowski Karol
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2021-06-11
14
2021-06-12
22
2021-06-13
9
Czachór Dominika
Jurajski LKJ Udórz
MILWI (45)
2021-06-11
2021-06-12
24
2021-06-13
10
2021-06-11
26
2021-06-12
27
2021-06-13
7
50
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
A QUITE (60)
2021-06-11
4
300
2021-06-12
6
150
2021-06-13
KYNAN S (61)
2021-06-11
13
2021-06-11
5
125
2021-06-12
13
2021-06-12
2
200
2021-06-13
6
100
2021-06-11
9
2021-06-12
11
2021-06-13
8
50
2021-06-11
11
2021-06-11
12
2021-06-12
12
2021-06-12
12
2021-06-13
17
Dahlke-Burda Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
U PRIMO (35)
2021-06-11
2
150
2021-06-11
10
2021-06-12
1
200
2021-06-12
21
2021-06-13
12
Dietzsch Nicolina Linnea
None
2021-06-13
14
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
1
200
2021-06-12
19
2021-06-13
3
175
2021-06-12
25
2021-06-12
8
50
2021-06-13
2
200
Gardulska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
2021-06-11
12
2021-06-11
17
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
Greniuk Karolina
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2021-06-11
5
50
2021-06-12
3
125
2021-06-13
15
2021-06-11
16
Hendrys Maja
KJ FIMMEL TEAM
2021-06-11
2021-06-11
1
650
2021-06-12
3
400
2021-06-13
3
800
Henzel Dominika
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2021-06-11
2021-06-11
2021-06-12
2021-06-12
9
2021-06-13
1
250
2021-06-11
2021-06-11
2021-06-12
4
150
2021-06-12
7
50
2021-06-13
4
200
Jankowska Joanna
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2021-06-11
6
50
2021-06-11
3
175
2021-06-12
13
2021-06-13
1
350
2021-06-11
7
50
2021-06-11
9
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
7
100
Jodłowska Elżbieta
Kj Facimiech
2021-06-11
8
25
2021-06-11
23
2021-06-12
5
50
2021-06-12
11
2021-06-13
15
Klimkiewicz Oliwia
St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2021-06-11
17
2021-06-12
23
2021-06-13
12
Kownacka Klaudia
KJ Facimiech
JULIEN (39)
2021-06-11
24
2021-06-11
15
2021-06-12
14
2021-06-12
14
2021-06-13
19
Koźbiał Julia
KJ Facimiech
2021-06-11
18
2021-06-12
18
2021-06-13
16
Lasecka Wiktoria
KJ Wiecanowo
ZABAWA (64)
2021-06-11
4
125
2021-06-11
2021-06-12
20
2021-06-12
6
50
2021-06-13
14
Lasecka Wiktoria
KJ Wiecanowo
2021-06-11
21
2021-06-11
8
50
2021-06-12
4
125
2021-06-12
9
2021-06-13
2
300
COLETTO (66)
2021-06-11
2021-06-12
17
2021-06-13
Łangowska Natalia
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2021-06-12
1
250
2021-06-12
8
100
2021-06-13
6
250
Łopatka Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
ROMANIA (42)
2021-06-11
19
2021-06-12
6
50
2021-06-12
10
2021-06-13
7
50
Matelski Marcin
St. KJ Olimpia
LUGANO (43)
2021-06-11
7
50
2021-06-11
2
500
2021-06-12
6
100
2021-06-12
5
200
2021-06-13
1
1300
Matelski Marcin
St. KJ Olimpia
2021-06-11
25
2021-06-11
2021-06-12
2
150
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
13
Matelski Marcin
SK Olimpia
2021-06-11
22
2021-06-11
24
2021-06-12
13
2021-06-12
21
Matelski Marcin
St. KJ Olimpia
2021-06-11
21
2021-06-12
7
25
2021-06-13
5
100
Nowak Anna
KJ Facimiech
2021-06-11
13
2021-06-12
26
2021-06-13
16
2021-06-11
6
50
2021-06-13
18
Polowczyk Hubert
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2021-06-11
2
175
2021-06-12
12
2021-06-11
10
2021-06-11
1
200
2021-06-12
2
175
2021-06-13
8
50
2021-06-11
15
2021-06-12
18
2021-06-13
4
125
2021-06-11
2
200
2021-06-12
5
125
2021-06-13
3
250
Ponurski Gabriela
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2021-06-11
19
2021-06-12
9
2021-06-13
3
150
2021-06-11
22
2021-06-12
10
Sobótka Maciej
JKS BALOTADE
2021-06-11
14
2021-06-11
11
2021-06-12
8
50
2021-06-13
9
Sołtysiak Jaśmina
JKS Przybyszewo
2021-06-12
16
Szebysty Wiktoria
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2021-06-11
20
2021-06-12
22
2021-06-13
10
2021-06-12
LEGROS (47)
2021-06-11
16
2021-06-11
2021-06-12
20
Szuba Maria
KJ Facimiech
AUGUST (44)
2021-06-11
4
100
2021-06-12
8
25
2021-06-12
5
100
2021-06-13
6
100
Szymańska Julia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
IMAR (27)
2021-06-11
8
50
2021-06-11
6
100
2021-06-12
4
300
2021-06-12
3
175
2021-06-13
Walczak Magdalena
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2021-06-13
11
Wesołowska Iga
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
DIAROS (54)
2021-06-11
23
2021-06-12
4
100
2021-06-12
19
2021-06-13
11
2021-06-11
20
2021-06-11
9
2021-06-12
17
2021-06-12
11
2021-06-13
Wojtaszek Vesna
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-06-11
1
175
2021-06-11
3
150
2021-06-12
16
2021-06-13
5
125
Zagdańska Julia
KS Cortina Kaczenice
FREYA (36)
2021-06-11
11
2021-06-11
10
2021-06-12
23
2021-06-12
2021-06-13
13
BACANTI (37)
2021-06-11
18
2021-06-11
5
100
2021-06-12
10
2021-06-12
3
150
2021-06-13
4
150

Number of Riders: 35

Number of Horses: 74

The sum of prizes: 17 700.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl