Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO-B - PLJ
Leszno, 28-30 maj 2021

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Babiak Filip KJ Kietlów
2001 (MJ.)
O034130
10153034
2. Bigaj Irena KS FARUK
2009 (JM.)
O049057
3. Cecuga Agnieszka KJ Metpol Grodziec
S
O007314
10068161
4. Chrzanowski Jan Dominik KJ Ślęża Wrocław
S
O000807
5. Chrzanowski Karol KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2003 (J.)
O040158
6. Chwalińska Zuzanna Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2003 (J.)
O045740
7. Dąbrowska Magdalena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2003 (J.)
O029091
8. Dahlke-Burda Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
9. Dettlaff Marta St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
S
O014116
10. Elbl Anna bkp
S
O025336
11. Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Fimmel Team
S
O003278
12. Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2001 (MJ.)
O033416
13. Gaworczak Laura Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
2003 (J.)
O047661
14. Gintowt-Juchniewicz Zofia St. J Stajnia Podolszyn
2005 (J.)
O037012
15. Głowacka Wiktoria JKS Salio
2001 (MJ.)
O022648
16. Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Agri
S
O009181
17. Handzlik Maciej SKJ Preria Wilkowice
2005 (J.)
O050177
18. Hendrys Maja KJ FIMMEL TEAM
2003 (J.)
O033273
19. Henzel Dominika KJ Sokół Damasławek
2004 (J.)
O032572
20. Inguenaud Sophia St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
S
O025610
10208662
21. Jankowska Joanna KJ Ślęża Wrocław
S
O023553
10167951
22. Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O020561
23. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
24. Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
S
O010205
25. Konieczna Edyta KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O023254
26. Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2005 (J.)
O034411
27. Kozłowska Lidia Karkonoski KJ
S
O012357
28. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002442
29. Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
S
O002920
30. Kwiatkowska Lena Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2007 (JM.)
O045757
31. Lewandowska Jennifer KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2002 (MJ.)
O041049
32. Likus Maja St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2008 (JM.)
O043330
33. Macieszczak Ewa KJ Infernal Team
2007 (JM.)
O048443
10220975
34. Maruszak Lena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2003 (J.)
O034596
35. Matla Łukasz Klub jezezdziecki global
S
O001389
36. Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska
S
O001512
37. Michalak Zofia KS Garo Zaborów
2005 (J.)
O045772
10226564
38. Młodawska Karolina Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
2003 (J.)
O036609
39. Moksiewicz Kacper JKS Przybyszewo
2002 (MJ.)
O025162
40. Nieużyła Leszek BPK (MAZ)
S
O004155
41. Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
S
O006371
42. Poręba Jarosław Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
O000520
43. Seroka Anna SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
S
O018720
44. Sitowska Iwona JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002532
45. Sitowska Iwona JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002532
46. Skrzyczyński Filip Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2007 (JM.)
O054042
47. Skrzyczyński Patryk Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2007 (JM.)
O054043
48. Słodczyk Dominik St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O007598
49. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
O040954
50. Stawicka Marianna KJ Fimmel Team
2006 (JM.)
O047671
51. Sydow Natalia St. KJ Gronówka
2005 (J.)
O033144
52. Szebysty Wiktoria KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2004 (J.)
O043986
53. Szponarska Nicole KJ Kietlów
2002 (MJ.)
O031077
54. Szymańska Julia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2005 (J.)
O049366
55. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
56. Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (JM.)
O037941
57. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O004761
58. Werelich Zuzanna KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2005 (J.)
O046544
10185946
59. Winkler Weronika KJ Żarnowo
2005 (J.)
O031481
60. Wojtal Julianna Sopocki KJ
2004 (J.)
O038237
10185778
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

42

ALLILAH SP POL 2006 klacz gniada/168 F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Astra / Roland
K011403 POL009660048206 104DJ53
2.

1

AMARU L HOL POL 2012 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Patricia VIII / Calgary
K021006 DE421000193312
3.

59

ANATEWKA SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/169 F: Wizzered
M: Antiqua
K026925 616009510237914
4.

60

ANTENOR SP POL 2016 wałach siwa/167 F: Emir R / Colman
M: Antiqua / Quidam De Revel
K029033 616009510152719
5.

131

ARAGOR WLKP POL 2008 wałach gniada/164 F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Arabeska / Czynel
K016816 POL007610214308
6.

13

ARONIA OLD POL 2007 Klacz siwa/- F: Argentinus / Argentan
M: Fantazja / Hajfong
K012502 DE418181541807
7.

147

ATTYLLAN-GL PKS POL 2014 wałach gniada/180 F: Cassilio /
M: Amira /
K024702 616098200125421
8.

94

BALISTO AC BWP BEL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/174 F: Kashmir Van Schuttershof / Nabab De Reve
M: Rive Gauche Z / Rex-Z
K028235 056007000B43061
9.

45

BALOTELLI VD KATTEVENNEN Z BWP BEL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Haya vd Kattevennen Z / Heartbreaker
K026795 056015Z55765614
10.

123

BALTAZAR DU ROUET OLD GER 2003 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Cozette Z / Continue
K009763 DE418180010103
11.

4

BELLA HAN UKR 2013 klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Ballybo / Balou Du Rouet
M: Ella / Embassy I
K028085 DE431319625813
12.

104

BOCCACCIO HOL POL 2010 ogier gniada/---------- F: BALOUBET D. RO
M: PRETTY QUEEN
K017329 DE421000147310
13.

91

BONO TER LINDEN AES BEL 2012 Wałach siwa/165 F: Bamako De Muzes / Darco
M: Indra Ter Linden / Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve Elite
K023947 826002120024161
14.

111

CALERO Z ZANG POL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Cicero Z
M: Shannon
K018416 056015Z55678509
15.

132

CALOTTA NIEM. SPORT> GER 2008 klacz siwa/165 F: Calido / Cantus
M: Alizee / Acobat II
K016546 DE456570287608
16.

97

CAMBIALE Z ZANG NED 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Lusina Z / Lasino
K028820 056015Z55758314
17.

73

CANOSSA SP POL 2012 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Quality Time TN /
M: C Dinette / Cantos
K022785 616009510343112
18.

98

CAPRI KWPN NED 2007 wałach siwa/171 F: Tygo / Numero Uno
M: Tofina / Cavalier
K023320 528003000710485
19.

108

CARETANE ROSE Z Z POL 2012 Klacz gniada/169 F: CROWN Z
M: CARETANA Z
K023811 056015Z55824412 106AU83
20.

106

CARLOTTA L 3 OLD POL 2012 klacz siwa/========== F: CALIFAX
M: CHARLIN
BRAK 418180022312
21.

37

CASTALECCIO SM HOL SLO 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Castelan I / Casirio I
M: Nobelis / Heraldik
K028609 DE421000026612 105QO64
22.

47

CASVELLE HOL GER 2011 klacz gniada/- F: Casall / Caretino
M: Karett I / Cascavelle
K019774 DE421000213711
23.

122

CATINA HOL GER 2010 klacz gniada/168 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Moreen I / Corrado I
K023044 DE421000051810
24.

127

CATINA BLUE FG WURT GER 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Paola S / Pik Solo
K027615 DE473730357410
25.

46

CHACORNETO OS POL 2012 ogier ciemnogniada/- F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Corada / Cornet's Stern
K028607 DE418185067412
26.

77

CHACORRADO OLD GER 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Corrisa / Corrado I
K025926 DE418185067712
27.

114

CHAMPION 127 WESTF POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Come if faut
M: Percy/Pluspunkt
K028530 DE441411328510
28.

62

CHARYZMA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/161 F: Ukato
M: C Dominique
K030134 616009510294215
29.

148

CICERO OLD GER 2015 wałach siwa/168 F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Caprice / Capitol II
K028512 DE418182516515
30.

43

CICERO SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/172 F: Eldorado van de Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ciantha D / Harley VDL
K020622 616009510343012
31.

75

CLARA BELLA HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/172 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Pandora VII / Coriano
K028590 DE421000086613
32.

21

CLAUDIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Action-Breaker BWP/ Heartbreaker
M: Clarima SR hol./ Clarimo hol.
K022586 616009510253312
33.

142

CLEAR CARETINA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/1 F: Caretino / Caletto
M: Zita XVI / Clearway
K020601 DE421000064911 105QT17
34.

84

COBREY F WESTF POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Cobra / Carthago
M: Cailustas / Castillo
K024483 DE441410882613
35.

55

COLA CAO WESTFALSKA POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Quite Capitol
M: Cool Lady / Caretino Z
K020854 DE441411167811
36.

95

COLDWATER Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 wałach gniada/180 F: Carambole
M: C Dalandro- Retto
K026103 616009510134814
37.

74

CONEN GIRL HAN GER 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Conen / Chequille
M: Silvia / Silvio I
K024774 DE431311912512
38.

66

CORAZON 58 HOL GER 2010 klacz gniada// F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Sanita / Landjunge
K023077 DE421000596110
39.

58

CORDOBA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Spartacus han/ Stakkato
M: Contessa hol./ Corino Z hol.
K021486 616009510342212
40.

113

CORNETO PLUS-S NIEM. SPORT. GER 2016 wałach siwa/165 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Queen Isabell / Quality
K031148 DE455879180316
41.

76

COSMO VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 ogier kasztanowata/- F: Comilfo Plus Z / Comme Il Faut
M: Etoile / Darco
K024668 056015Z55764114
42.

72

CRAZY LOVE HOL GER 2014 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Canabis Z / Contender
M: Leinanie / Landgold
K029418 DE418180048614
43.

5

CRICOVA L HOL GER 2013 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
K025023 DE421000048113 106Q014
44.

48

DA VINCI KWPN NED 2008 wałach kara/- F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Platina / Drossan
K024979 528003000812823
45.

82

DASSILIO SP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Dumka / Maram
K021258 616009520045712
46.

109

DOMINACJA MAŁ POL 1990 klacz kasztanowata/========== F: MAG
M: DOLCE VITA
BRAK 616006690085
47.

150

DOMINACJA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Mag
M: Dolce Vita
K020280 6160066900085011
48.

70

DONJA KWPN NED 2008 klacz gniada/160 F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Silbinne / Silbersee
K018207 528003000803577
49.

89

ECHO MK SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Echeveria / Landos
K020351 616009600231310
50.

129

ELASTIQUA WESTF POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Atiqua / Quantum
K024720 DE421000582312
51.

144

ELDORADO SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/166 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Eviva / Mylord Carthago
K028713 616009610126716
52.

130

ELECTRIC LADY HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: N-Kithara / Corrado I
K024029 DE421000582812
53.

67

ENDO SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/176 F: Placido / Animo
M: Enigma / Le Voltaire
K014243 POL009610146308
54.

145

ESPERANZA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: La Calidad / Lancer II
K028712 A0013221S
55.

78

EULVE KWPN NED 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Ulive / Karandasj
K023126 528003200914366
56.

99

EXTRA DOLLARS KWPN NED 2009 Ogier gniada F: Dollar De La Pierre (Tlalloc La Silla) / Quidam De Revel
M: Temptation / Andiamo
K014995 528003200912965
57.

140

FANATYK WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Falada / Silver
K022642 616007682004312
58.

38

FARAMEE M KWPN NED 2010 wałach siwa/170 F: Bugatti VDL / Silverstone
M: Aramee O.A. / Marlon
K020474 528003201006399
59.

103

FAREZZO B KWPN NED 2010 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Toberlina / Voltaire
K017676 528003201005822 104VC86
60.

115

FARINERO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/180 F: Sword
M: Brak
K029801 616 009 67 00 614 16
61.

93

FIORA SUNRISE HOL POL 2014 klacz gniada/165 F: For Fashion / For Pleasure
M: Zuriance / Con Air
K030658 DE421000050414
62.

86

FIRST ONE KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Gaillard De La Pomme / Nabab De Reve
M: Carina / Carthino Z
K021262 528003201002109
63.

80

FLYHIGH QUINTUS ISH POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: O.B.O.S. Quality 004 / Quick Star
M: Danehill Girl / Danehill Dancer
K030183 372414005750182
64.

18

FRAPANT KWPN NED 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Unaniem / Numero Uno
M: Basta / Concerto
K019121 528003201012935
65.

36

FREE STAR SP POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Farina / Donzini
K024481 616009540098310
66.

118

FRUGO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Robin II Z / Ramiro Z
M: Fairy Twing / Enjoy Plan
K024913 A0010092S
67.

100

GAMBIT-O KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vleut / Quick Star
M: Odonja / Indoctro
K020355 528003201102664 105ZD95
68.

53

GIPSY KING - A SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/166 F: Hingis / Marcus
M: Grejs / Dionizos
K027584 616009600157912
69.

23

GOETHE SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/165 cm F: Ulco / Voltaire
M: Grease / Graf Top
K020101 POL009670011609
70.

116

GREACE SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/175 F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Georgia / Bajou Du Rouet
K025158 616009640026811
71.

121

GUSTIQUE KWPN NED 2011 klacz siwa/166 F: Bustique / Indoctro
M: Modependence / Corofino
K020804 528003201101450
72.

138

GVERDI SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Verdi /
M: Grenada / Abke
K026780 616009610012915
73.

65

HAKILLY V Z ZANG NED 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Cakilly V Z / Caritano Z
K026199 056015Z55545714
74.

112

HIRO KWPN BEL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Twister De La Pomme / Darco
M: Whoopy / Silverstone
K023810 528003201209132
75.

120

IBLUE KWPN VAT 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Zirocco Blue / Mr.Blue
M: Kakina / Zeoliet
K028638 528003201303531
76.

79

IELVE KWPN POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidaro / Quidam de Revel
M: Eulve / Carambole / Cassini I
K024945 528003201308014
77.

136

ILASCHA V&V KWPN NED 2013 klacz gniada/. F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Elascha / Namelus R
K028942 DE418186666610 106QI10
78.

135

IMAR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Lesotho / Landgraf I
M: Imara / Alfaro
K014668 POL009640034307
79.

83

INTELIGO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Corlensky / Cornet Obolensky
M: Ines / Voltaire
K016877 616007610092610
80.

102

INVORIO KWPN NED 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Lexicon / Voltaire
M: Pescara / Lennard
K023388 528003201303775
81.

69

IT'S A BIG BOY SP POL 2014 wałach kara/165 F: Black Jack / Cornet Obolensky
M: Isabell / It's Me du Mesnil
K026418 616009530075114
82.

71

JARMILLO L KWPN NED 2014 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: VDL Zirocco Blue
M: Camilla VDL
K029342 528003201408429
83.

32

JETOULON VAN DE RIETVENNE KWPN NED 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Etoulon VDL
M: Enjoy Balia / Indoctro
K028176 528003201407554
84.

110

JOHNY BRAVO SP POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Caretino K
M: Juna
K028867 616009670050514
85.

92

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Erco Van't Roosakker / Darco
M: Nimfe De La Pomme / For Pleasure
K020479 056002W00293327
86.

50

KARTOUCH VAN DE PLATAANHOEVE BWP POL 2010 Wałach siwa// F: Heartbreaker
M: Hip hop van de plataanhoeve
K024978 056-002-W00296301
87.

85

KEISHA PROGRES KWPN NED 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: Dawson V.D Padenborre BWP/
M: Grace KWPN/ Andiamo KWPN
brak 528003201509121
88.

128

KING OF POP TS POL 2011 Wałach siwa/164 F: nn / nn
M: Kamelia / Mars
K019071 616999680060111
89.

133

LA CORUNA SP POL 2008 klacz jasnogniada/168 F: Corland
M: La Jana
K021550 POL009510208708
90.

35

LANCELOTTO L SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Vulkan Lwestf ./ Vulkano
M: Lanzarote L sp / Che Gevara L hol.
K025026 616009610020214
91.

24

LARVIK Polski Koń Sportowy POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Flying Dream ex Fapatero Royal K
M: La Coruna
K030135 616009510235815
92.

49

LE MATINE II SP POL 2014 ogier siwa/- F: Larron / Lancer II
M: Larron / Lancer II
K027550 616009640036214
93.

68

LEDA SP CZE 2005 Klacz gniada F: Edminton / Emilion
M: Lukava / Lopez
K011082 203011994675805
94.

61

LEGROS SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/168cm F: Van Gogh/Numero Uno
M: Lizystrata L/ Player
K026032 616009550000713
95.

52

LISA BONA L WESTF POL 2005 klacz gniada/164 F: Lissabon / Lordanos
M: Anneliese / Avocado
K010073 DE 441410947606 DE 441410947605
96.

87

MEADOW BWP BEL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Horion De Libersart BWP/ Cardento
M: Ischa BWP/ Indoctro hol.
K022913 056002W00306418
97.

90

MEDAN V/D HUNTERS BWP POL 2012 wałach gniada/176 F: EYAD D'10
M: Endless
Brak 106IH 36
98.

101

MISTER KANNAN BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada/166 F: Kannan/ Voltaire
M: Ramona/ Major de la Cour
K027045 056002W00302108
99.

143

MY LOVE SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Mylady / Chambertin
K028714 A0013223S
100.

88

NELSON V/D HUNTERS BWP BEL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Hunter's Scendro /
M: Freya / Flemmingh
K026752 056002W00305653
101.

6

NIRVARO OLD POL 2008 wałach gniada/169 F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Chella Girl / Sandro Boy
K017222 DE418181371308
102.

126

OLIMPIA OLDENBURSKA GER 2010 klacz gniada/167 F: Olimpic fire
M: Glatega
K023863 DE433330406210
103.

107

POMMERY VANT OUD VLIEGVELD Belgisch Warmblut POL 2015 klacz gniada/------ F: ELVIS PER PUTTE
M: CARINA712005
BRAK 056-002-W00309395
104.

39

PRINCESSA I G SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/176 F: Canoso / Contact Me
M: Princessa / Cassini I
K024973 616009640048013
105.

81

QUENTCHEN GLUCK 5 WESTF POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quo Vados I / Quidam De Revel
M: Grace / Gracioso
K026602 DE441410781005
106.

125

QUICKY B Z Z BEL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Quidam's Adel / Quidam De Revel
M: Dream Girl B Z / Diarado
K025038 056015Z55687813
107.

141

QUVEE PRESTIGE HOL GER 2010 ogier gniada/1 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: U2 II / Cento
K020343 DE421000213810 105BR51
108.

149

Rirondine SP POL 2011 M gniada F: Arezzo Vdl
M: Rebelja
616 009 64 00 857 11
109.

124

SAN-SZAJ SP POL 2011 wałach inna F: Nippon / Ogar
M: Sweet Lady PG / Roland
K022529 616009510268911
110.

117

SANPRESSA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Robin II Z
M: Satyna
K027416 616 009 59 200 42 12
111.

41

SCHIROCCO DES CHAINES SF POL 2006 ogier siwa/171 F: Cassini II /
M: Iola Des Chaines /
K029002 06224835Z
112.

40

SHELBY EVRARD Z ZANG BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Shirocco Des Chaines / Cassini II
M: Lafanta / Faust Z
K021797 056015Z55644611
113.

96

SINCLAIRE 12 OS GER 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Schenkenberg / Stolzenberg
M: Fantasia / Florissimo
K030174 DE418182503515
114.

105

SIR SAPPORO MK OLD GER 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Chacbelle / Chacco-Blue
K022099 DE418185043412
115.

51

SKITTLES SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Viscount / Pythagoras
M: Sofia / Quamiro
K029320 616009610110415
116.

119

SKŁADNIA SP POL 2007 klacz siwa/- F: Devin Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Skaluna / Lump I
K015692 616009540093107
117.

22

SWEET STAR Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2011 klacz gniada/175 F: Mr. Alkohol /
M: Sea of Star / Persian Bold
K025338 616POL11007290T
118.

54

USTINA WESTFALSKA GER 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/171 F: Ustinov
M: Contenance
K028320 105RA81
119.

57

UTA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: U Cassara (NDL) / Utopie
K024614 616009510253713
120.

56

VERONA OS POL 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Valeron
M: Fiorini van de Nethe
K025852 DE418182570913
121.

44

WALKIRIA SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/165 F: Quality Time / Quantum
M: W Darla / Warrant
K023681 616009510253213
122.

134

WENECJA HOL GER 2012 klacz gniada/- F: Connor hol./ Casall
M: Sabrina II hol./ Barinello hol.
K024125 DE421000564912
123.

146

WIMSTER SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Qulester hol
M: Wimella sp / Imequyl sp
K028870 616 009 69 005 231 6
124.

139

WODKA-POLKA HOL POL 2006 klacz gniada/168 F: Candillo
M: Perhaps
K011252 DE421000087006
125.

137

ZETA Z ZANG GER 2011 klacz gniada F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Lena / Landgold
K026529 056015Z55862211 056015Z55862211
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Babiak Filip KJ Kietlów
500
10
SUM:
510.00
Bigaj Irena KS FARUK
50
150
50
150
SUM:
400.00
Cecuga Agnieszka KJ Metpol Grodziec
200
SUM:
200.00
Chwalińska Zuzanna Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
300
SUM:
300.00
Dąbrowska Magdalena KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
100
SUM:
100.00
Dahlke-Burda Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
450
200
900
800
SUM:
2350.00
Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Fimmel Team
200
870
SUM:
1070.00
Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
50
300
SUM:
350.00
Gintowt-Juchniewicz Zofia St. J Stajnia Podolszyn
400
SUM:
400.00
Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Agri
25
15
350
200
200
550
SUM:
1340.00
Handzlik Maciej SKJ Preria Wilkowice
500
SUM:
500.00
Hendrys Maja KJ FIMMEL TEAM
10
870
200
300
SUM:
1380.00
Henzel Dominika KJ Sokół Damasławek
1000
400
350
SUM:
1750.00
Inguenaud Sophia St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
15
SUM:
15.00
Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
200
SUM:
200.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
650
100
650
1000
50
1000
15
SUM:
3465.00
Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
100
50
150
10
50
400
SUM:
760.00
Konieczna Edyta KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
150
SUM:
150.00
Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
150
100
SUM:
250.00
Kozłowska Lidia Karkonoski KJ
200
SUM:
200.00
Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
100
200
10
SUM:
310.00
Krzyżosiak Jakub KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
300
200
450
1500
2000
50
250
600
100
100
SUM:
5550.00
Likus Maja St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Macieszczak Ewa KJ Infernal Team
25
10
SUM:
35.00
Matla Łukasz Klub jezezdziecki global
500
SUM:
500.00
Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska
450
200
15
10
SUM:
675.00
Michalak Zofia KS Garo Zaborów
100
100
100
200
SUM:
500.00
Młodawska Karolina Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
50
SUM:
50.00
Nieużyła Leszek BPK (MAZ)
900
100
SUM:
1000.00
Piwońska Anna KJ Profil Piła
150
600
SUM:
750.00
Poręba Jarosław Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
150
100
100
SUM:
350.00
Seroka Anna SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
450
500
SUM:
950.00
Sitowska Iwona JKS Fer Więckowice
25
50
50
15
SUM:
140.00
Skrzyczyński Filip Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
100
300
SUM:
400.00
Skrzyczyński Patryk Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
10
50
SUM:
60.00
Słodczyk Dominik St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
500
SUM:
500.00
Stawicka Marianna KJ Fimmel Team
870
700
50
SUM:
1620.00
Szebysty Wiktoria KJ Ślęża Wrocław
50
SUM:
50.00
Szponarska Nicole KJ Kietlów
100
600
SUM:
700.00
Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
100
300
300
50
100
SUM:
850.00
Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
15
150
100
SUM:
265.00
Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
15
3500
15
50
200
SUM:
3780.00
Werelich Zuzanna KJ Strzała Krubiczew
100
SUM:
100.00
Winkler Weronika KJ Żarnowo
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Wojtal Julianna Sopocki KJ
100
200
600
SUM:
900.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Babiak Filip
KJ Kietlów
IBLUE (120)
2021-05-28
24
2021-05-29
39
2021-05-30
5
500
GUSTIQUE (121)
2021-05-28
2021-05-28
9
10
2021-05-29
Bigaj Irena
KS FARUK
LA CORUNA (133)
2021-05-28
5
50
2021-05-28
22
2021-05-29
2
150
2021-05-29
7
50
2021-05-30
7
150
Cecuga Agnieszka
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2021-05-29
11
2021-05-30
15
2021-05-29
4
200
2021-05-29
13
2021-05-30
12
Chrzanowski Jan Dominik
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
MEADOW (87)
2021-05-28
24
2021-05-29
19
2021-05-30
16
2021-05-28
17
2021-05-28
2021-05-29
47
2021-05-30
32
2021-05-28
17
2021-05-29
13
2021-05-30
13
Chrzanowski Karol
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
ECHO MK (89)
2021-05-28
18
2021-05-29
16
2021-05-30
15
2021-05-29
36
Chwalińska Zuzanna
Stow. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2021-05-28
2021-05-28
2021-05-29
28
2021-05-29
22
2021-05-30
9
ENDO (67)
2021-05-28
38
2021-05-28
2021-05-29
42
2021-05-30
6
300
Dąbrowska Magdalena
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2021-05-28
4
100
2021-05-29
35
2021-05-30
26
VERONA (56)
2021-05-28
20
2021-05-29
9
2021-05-30
14
Dahlke-Burda Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
EULVE (78)
2021-05-28
2
450
2021-05-28
15
2021-05-29
7
200
2021-05-30
20
IELVE (79)
2021-05-28
23
2021-05-28
1
900
2021-05-29
13
2021-05-30
4
800
Dettlaff Marta
St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2021-05-28
27
2021-05-28
52
2021-05-29
12
2021-05-29
12
2021-05-30
9
Elbl Anna
bkp
CATINA (122)
2021-05-28
2021-05-28
33
2021-05-29
21
2021-05-30
21
Fimmel Arkadiusz
KJ Fimmel Team
ELASTIQUA (129)
2021-05-28
7
200
2021-05-28
1
870
2021-05-29
32
2021-05-30
13
2021-05-28
2021-05-28
19
2021-05-29
12
2021-05-30
22
Gawałek Julia
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2021-05-28
32
2021-05-28
2021-05-29
2021-05-28
6
50
2021-05-28
31
2021-05-29
33
2021-05-30
4
300
Gaworczak Laura
Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
2021-05-29
11
2021-05-30
11
Gintowt-Juchniewicz Zofia
St. J Stajnia Podolszyn
SKŁADNIA (119)
2021-05-28
1
400
2021-05-28
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
44
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
13
Głowacka Wiktoria
JKS Salio
ARONIA (13)
2021-05-28
2021-05-28
Grzelczyk Kamil
KJ Agri
FARINERO (115)
2021-05-28
15
2021-05-29
10
25
2021-05-30
23
GREACE (116)
2021-05-28
44
2021-05-28
18
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
12
15
2021-05-30
16
SANPRESSA (117)
2021-05-28
3
350
2021-05-28
5
200
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
14
FRUGO (118)
2021-05-28
6
200
2021-05-30
5
550
Handzlik Maciej
SKJ Preria Wilkowice
2021-05-28
2
500
Hendrys Maja
KJ FIMMEL TEAM
2021-05-28
12
10
2021-05-28
1
870
2021-05-29
6
200
2021-05-30
7
300
Henzel Dominika
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2021-05-28
2021-05-28
2021-05-29
23
2021-05-29
43
2021-05-30
2
1000
2021-05-28
2021-05-28
2021-05-29
1
400
2021-05-29
3
350
2021-05-30
Inguenaud Sophia
St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2021-05-28
21
2021-05-28
11
15
2021-05-29
22
2021-05-30
Jankowska Joanna
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
GAMBIT-O (100)
2021-05-28
26
2021-05-28
44
2021-05-29
46
2021-05-30
22
2021-05-28
24
2021-05-28
39
2021-05-29
48
2021-05-30
26
Jóskowiak Michał
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
WENECJA (134)
2021-05-28
33
2021-05-28
36
2021-05-29
33
2021-05-30
7
200
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
BOCCACCIO (104)
2021-05-28
2
650
2021-05-28
8
100
2021-05-29
2
650
2021-05-30
3
1000
2021-05-28
42
2021-05-29
34
2021-05-30
10
2021-05-28
6
50
2021-05-29
17
2021-05-30
1
1000
2021-05-28
16
2021-05-28
22
2021-05-29
19
2021-05-30
29
CICERO (148)
2021-05-28
35
2021-05-29
19
2021-05-29
10
15
2021-05-30
18
DOMINACJA (150)
2021-05-28
21
2021-05-29
34
2021-05-30
28
Klein Olaf
JKS Przybyszewo
2021-05-28
31
2021-05-28
47
2021-05-29
3
100
2021-05-29
21
2021-05-30
8
50
2021-05-28
14
2021-05-28
46
2021-05-29
41
2021-05-28
2
150
2021-05-28
10
10
2021-05-29
5
50
2021-05-29
14
2021-05-30
3
400
Konieczna Edyta
KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
FANATYK (140)
2021-05-28
28
2021-05-29
19
2021-05-30
3
150
Kosińska Weronika
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
LEDA (68)
2021-05-28
5
150
2021-05-28
8
100
2021-05-29
16
2021-05-30
2021-05-30
Kozłowska Lidia
Karkonoski KJ
DONJA (70)
2021-05-28
1
200
2021-05-28
34
2021-05-30
20
2021-05-29
13
Krajewski Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2021-05-28
12
2021-05-29
21
2021-05-30
18
2021-05-28
13
2021-05-28
56
2021-05-29
9
2021-05-30
4
100
2021-05-28
12
2021-05-28
43
2021-05-29
14
2021-05-29
11
2021-05-30
16
2021-05-28
25
2021-05-28
44
2021-05-29
29
2021-05-30
6
200
2021-05-28
26
2021-05-28
29
2021-05-29
32
2021-05-30
10
2021-05-28
16
2021-05-28
15
10
2021-05-29
24
2021-05-30
18
CAPRI (98)
2021-05-28
40
2021-05-28
14
2021-05-29
23
2021-05-30
30
2021-05-28
16
2021-05-28
22
2021-05-29
24
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
15
Krzyżosiak Jakub
KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
CALERO Z (111)
2021-05-28
2
300
2021-05-28
4
200
2021-05-29
2
450
2021-05-30
1
1500
HIRO (112)
2021-05-28
11
2021-05-30
2
2000
2021-05-28
22
2021-05-28
2021-05-29
8
50
2021-05-30
1
250
2021-05-28
1
600
2021-05-28
10
2021-05-29
8
100
Rirondine (149)
2021-05-28
15
2021-05-29
7
100
2021-05-30
20
Kwiatkowska Lena
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2021-05-28
21
2021-05-29
17
2021-05-30
Lewandowska Jennifer
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2021-05-28
54
2021-05-29
35
2021-05-30
18
Likus Maja
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
OLIMPIA (126)
2021-05-28
4
100
2021-05-28
32
2021-05-29
1
200
2021-05-29
25
2021-05-30
14
2021-05-28
20
2021-05-29
23
2021-05-30
16
Macieszczak Ewa
KJ Infernal Team
ARAGOR (131)
2021-05-28
9
25
2021-05-28
11
10
2021-05-29
22
2021-05-30
24
CALOTTA (132)
2021-05-28
39
2021-05-29
31
2021-05-30
12
Maruszak Lena
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn
2021-05-28
41
2021-05-28
27
2021-05-29
30
2021-05-30
25
Matla Łukasz
Klub jezezdziecki global
2021-05-28
3
500
Mazur Krzysztof
St. KJ Legia Kozielska
ALLILAH (42)
2021-05-28
CICERO (43)
2021-05-28
3
450
2021-05-29
5
200
2021-05-30
11
2021-05-28
9
15
2021-05-29
40
2021-05-30
27
2021-05-28
14
10
2021-05-28
34
2021-05-29
29
2021-05-30
17
Michalak Zofia
KS Garo Zaborów
2021-05-28
19
2021-05-28
55
2021-05-29
15
2021-05-30
9
2021-05-29
4
100
2021-05-28
5
100
2021-05-29
4
100
2021-05-30
5
200
Młodawska Karolina
Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
GOETHE (23)
2021-05-29
18
2021-05-30
6
50
Moksiewicz Kacper
JKS Przybyszewo
2021-05-28
53
2021-05-28
28
2021-05-29
16
2021-05-29
45
2021-05-30
12
Nieużyła Leszek
BPK (MAZ)
2021-05-28
17
2021-05-29
38
2021-05-30
24
2021-05-28
14
2021-05-30
2021-05-28
17
2021-05-29
1
900
2021-05-30
23
2021-05-28
43
2021-05-29
6
100
2021-05-30
10
2021-05-28
30
2021-05-29
26
2021-05-30
17
Piwońska Anna
KJ Profil Piła
INVORIO (102)
2021-05-28
3
150
2021-05-29
26
2021-05-30
2
600
FAREZZO B (103)
2021-05-28
37
2021-05-29
30
2021-05-30
11
Poręba Jarosław
Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
LARVIK (24)
2021-05-29
21
2021-05-29
3
150
2021-05-30
8
100
2021-05-29
24
2021-05-30
5
100
Seroka Anna
SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
2021-05-28
9
2021-05-29
3
450
2021-05-30
6
500
Sitowska Iwona
JKS Fer Więckowice
2021-05-28
2021-05-28
40
2021-05-29
36
2021-05-29
9
25
2021-05-30
23
2021-05-28
8
50
2021-05-28
32
2021-05-29
14
2021-05-30
31
CANOSSA (73)
2021-05-28
7
50
2021-05-28
10
15
2021-05-29
25
2021-05-30
11
Sitowska Iwona
JKS Fer Więckowice
2021-05-28
28
2021-05-29
27
2021-05-30
25
Skrzyczyński Filip
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2021-05-28
3
100
2021-05-28
35
2021-05-29
2
300
Skrzyczyński Patryk
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
GVERDI (138)
2021-05-28
10
2021-05-28
13
10
2021-05-29
6
50
Słodczyk Dominik
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2021-05-28
2021-05-28
3
500
Sobocka Aleksandra
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-05-28
25
2021-05-28
19
2021-05-29
37
2021-05-29
18
2021-05-30
2021-05-28
38
2021-05-29
20
2021-05-30
13
Stawicka Marianna
KJ Fimmel Team
FRAPANT (18)
2021-05-28
18
2021-05-28
1
870
2021-05-29
20
2021-05-30
3
700
2021-05-28
25
2021-05-29
8
50
2021-05-30
27
Sydow Natalia
St. KJ Gronówka
2021-05-28
50
2021-05-28
45
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
18
2021-05-30
USTINA (54)
2021-05-28
26
2021-05-28
20
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
17
2021-05-30
21
Szebysty Wiktoria
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2021-05-28
30
2021-05-29
18
2021-05-30
LEGROS (61)
2021-05-28
23
2021-05-29
15
2021-05-30
7
50
Szponarska Nicole
KJ Kietlów
2021-05-28
7
100
2021-05-28
19
2021-05-29
2021-05-29
31
2021-05-30
ZETA Z (137)
2021-05-28
41
2021-05-28
57
2021-05-29
16
2021-05-30
4
600
Szymańska Julia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
IMAR (135)
2021-05-28
27
2021-05-28
42
2021-05-29
27
2021-05-30
19
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
CLAUDIA (21)
2021-05-28
31
2021-05-28
16
2021-05-29
10
2021-05-30
10
UTA (57)
2021-05-28
20
2021-05-28
28
2021-05-29
13
2021-05-30
8
100
CORDOBA (58)
2021-05-28
4
300
2021-05-29
4
300
2021-05-30
19
2021-05-28
7
50
2021-05-28
23
2021-05-29
5
100
2021-05-30
15
ANTENOR (60)
2021-05-28
30
2021-05-29
22
2021-05-30
14
Tuliszkiewicz Olga
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2021-05-28
36
2021-05-28
12
15
2021-05-29
5
150
2021-05-29
15
2021-05-30
24
2021-05-28
51
2021-05-28
37
2021-05-29
15
2021-05-29
20
2021-05-30
9
100
Wechta Maksymilian
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2021-05-28
21
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
17
2021-05-29
9
15
2021-05-28
23
2021-05-30
1
3500
2021-05-29
11
15
2021-05-29
MY LOVE (143)
2021-05-28
29
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
ELDORADO (144)
2021-05-28
11
2021-05-29
7
50
2021-05-30
28
ESPERANZA (145)
2021-05-28
24
2021-05-29
10
2021-05-30
12
WIMSTER (146)
2021-05-28
33
2021-05-29
20
2021-05-30
2
200
Werelich Zuzanna
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
BELLA (4)
2021-05-28
49
2021-05-28
6
100
2021-05-29
17
2021-05-30
21
2021-05-28
13
2021-05-28
18
2021-05-29
2021-05-30
Winkler Weronika
KJ Żarnowo
SAN-SZAJ (124)
2021-05-28
8
50
2021-05-28
48
2021-05-29
6
50
2021-05-29
28
2021-05-30
22
Wojtal Julianna
Sopocki KJ
2021-05-28
13
2021-05-29
8
100
2021-05-30
8
200
2021-05-29
1
600

Number of Riders: 60

Number of Horses: 125

The sum of prizes: 36 125.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl