Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR
Leszno, 11-12 maj 2021

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Biazik Roksana SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
S
O012598
2. Dubiniak Michał JKS Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O044119
3. Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
2016 (Mł.)
O024189
4. Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O020561
5. Kaszuba Alicja Klub Jeździecki Kalumet Boszkowo
2005 (J.)
O053092
6. Kleniuk Mariusz LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
S
O000856
7. Klimek Paulina JKS Jaroszówka
2009 (JM.)
O052417
8. Kochanek Wanessa KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (J.)
O047875
9. Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2005 (J.)
O034411
10. Kozołup Natalia JKS w Jaroszówce
2004 (J.)
O046183
11. Krawczyk Dominik KJ KALUMET BOSZKOWO
S
LZPZJ500/15 B2
12. Łuc Amelia JKS Jaroszówka
2007 (JM.)
O047428
13. Łukomska Jagienka KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O003871
14. Matuszczyk Marika KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O042894
15. Moksiewicz Kacper JKS Przybyszewo
2002 (MJ.)
O025162
16. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O021429
17. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O021429
18. Nowak Liwia JKS Przybyszewo
2010 (Mł.)
O059328
19. Okoniewska Nicola KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2005 (J.)
O042899
20. Pelc Nikola LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
2005 (J.)
O053168
21. Podgrodzki Filip Klub Jeździecki Kalumet
O060373
22. Robak Wiktoria JKS Jaroszówka
2003 (J.)
O050459
23. Sitowska Iwona JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002532
24. Sołtysiak Jaśmina JKS Przybyszewo
2005 (J.)
O050156
25. Stachowiak Ines KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2004 (J.)
Brak
26. Szram Klaudia UKS. RANCHO DRZECIN
S
O041731
27. Van Den Kroonenberg Mich?le KJ Sokół Damasławek
2000 (MJ.)
O046051
28. Wojciechowski Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O002032
29. Zadora Joanna Klub Jeździecki „ NA KOŃ” w Łagowie
2001 (MJ.)
O035209
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

58

F:
M:
2.

7

C.DU REVERDY SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: If Du Reverdy / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Cytra / Askari
K031130 616009640074617
3.

11

CANOSSA SP POL 2012 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Quality Time TN /
M: C Dinette / Cantos
brak 616009510343112
4.

27

CARMINA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Caravella / Aravel II
K022802 616009610139311
5.

38

CASILON B OLD POL 2008 Ogier gniada/163 F: Casiro
M: May
K014820 DE418180162908
6.

18

CASSONE HOL POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Colman/Carthago
M: Orlanda VII/Rocadero
K008366 DE421000016004
7.

23

CERVANTES W SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/173 F: CHE GUEVARA L
M: CHAŁTURA
K022857 616009680033011
8.

41

CLEMENS WEST GER 2014 wałach gniada/178 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Orlando
- -
9.

6

CYNIUSZ KUC POL 2016 wałach bułana/kuc:kuc:14 F: Gran Chaco / Duero PP
M: Cyna / Gabon
K031128 616013640091116
10.

55

DAIM 13 OLDEBURSKA GER 2010 wałach skarogniada/170 F: Don Primus
M: Hauptstutbuch Dynamik
1786/21 De 433330049310
11.

45

DAKOTA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: U Can't Lose / Nothing To Lose
M: Delta I / Turbud Quirinus
K027131 616009640077215 616098200193425
12.

52

DONNA LUNA Deutsches Reitpony GER 2009 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:144 F: Domingo
M: Johanna
Brak DE 441410002309
13.

28

FERRO SP POL 2017 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Calvino C
M: / Nimmerdor I
539/21 616009670031817
14.

20

FUEGA DE PRELET WESTFALSKA POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Fuego De Prelet
M: Ceitas / Cavalier
LKRWZJ/4997/20 DE441410952313
15.

25

GLAMUR SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/164 F: Guliwer
M: Ginger
K028903 Pol
16.

21

HAKILLY V Z ZANG NED 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Cakilly V Z / Caritano Z
K026199 056015Z55545714
17.

22

HORSA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Hewen
M: Kora
K031140 POL009610139508
18.

8

HORTENSJA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Uriko
M: / Ramirado
424/21 DE 421000529615
19.

30

IGUANA WLKP POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Regiel
M: Indonezja
brak 616007610098315
20.

34

ISTAMBUŁ SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Hush Hush / Echo Vont Spieveld
M: Inwazja / Ludger
K028844 616999680052216
21.

39

JOHNY BRAVO SP POL 2014 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Caretino K
M: Juna
K028867 616009670050514
22.

14

KELLY EWITA NIEM. SPORT. POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: No Limit /
M: Konopielka Ewita / Grand Ewita
K020916 DE455878280212
23.

40

KERA KWPN BEL 2015 mare grey/mk:mk:1 F: Emir R
M: Cutiepie
0 528003201503175
24.

31

KREZUS SP POL 2017 wałach gniada/164 F: Contenaro
M: Kobra/ Ludger
Brak 616009670023317
25.

53

LA BELLE Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2006 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Lapateado
M: Nightingale
K031527 DE 457-0002548-06
26.

19

LADY EWITA DRP POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: V.I.P
M: Lady Peggy
K025441 POL013670164707
27.

16

LANCASTO NUMBER ONE OLDENBURSKA POL 2017 klacz siwa/170 F: Number One/Numero Uno
M: Lewinska / Contendro I
Brak .
28.

60

LAVADINUS PP KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/172 F: Arko lll
M: Udina
K029204 528003201607938
29.

9

LORD NIMMERDOR DSP POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: No Limit
M: Lord Liberty G
K030534 de 455550056216
30.

42

LOTUS-TREN KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Baltic VDL
M: Enance van de Zonnenweide / Toulon
K029633 528003201609185
31.

26

ŁUCZNIK ZK MAŁOPOLSKI POL 2013 wałach kara/165 F: HUZAR
M: ŁYSICA
BRAK 616006590013613
32.

24

MAGNAT SP POL 2014 wałach srokata/166 F: Corleone Z
M: Markiza I-P
LKRWZJ/4281/20 616 009 61 00976 14
33.

29

MARCO POLO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: Santos/Guidam
M: Markiza I / Barbur
Brak Brak
34.

54

MOKKA CAFFEE SP POL 2012 klacz izabelowata/167 F: Dandys
M: Domena
K028995 616999680067212
35.

17

OCEAN DES REVES SP POL 2017 klacz siwa/165 F: Number One/Numero Uno
M: O-Bijou de L'ocean / Bijou Be
Brak .
36.

32

OKSER SK WLKP POL 2017 wałach siwa/167 F: Donald Z
M: Okawango/ Con Calma
Brak 616007680031517
37.

59

PARKA WLKP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Casino L
M: Parada
K030585 616007610104213
38.

44

PERFECT ONE WLKP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Casino L /
M: Parada /
brak 616007610104213
39.

36

PIROMAN WLKP POL 2011 wałach gniada/169 F: Turbud quirinus
M: Piroga
K020674 616007610115811
40.

43

SORENTO SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: BOLSHO I
M: SOMATINA M
K031000 616009610071914
41.

15

SPARKLING DARK KNIGHT Irlandzki Kuc Sportowy GBR 2007 wałach kara/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K025093 826082001100940
42.

5

STORMY EVE HAN GER 2012 klacz gniada/. F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Coco / Comte
K021649 DE431314403312
43.

37

SWEET SHUTTERFLY HAN POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Sir Shutterfly
M: Cortina
K017169 DE431319690308
44.

35

TAJGER SP POL 2016 wałach tarantowata/kuc:kuc:ku F: Hush Hush
M: Tajga
K030482 616999680051516
45.

1

WIKTORIA KG SP POL 2003 klacz kara/172 F: Campari M /
M: Vendi /
brak 616009611320103
46.

4

WOODBROOK LAD CONNEMARA IRL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:kuc:14 F: Clonberne Dun /
M: Mallmore Anita /
brak -
47.

57

ZAPATERO KWPN NED 2004 wałach kara/168 F: Karandasj
M: Taira
K009222 5280030401217
48.

56

ZEMFIRA Lietuvos Jojamieji POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Babilonas / Bodaibo
M: Zentina / Zeus
K011146 LTU005170020105
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Biazik Roksana
SKJ Stajnia Czarna Perła
2021-05-12
7
2021-05-12
5
25
2021-05-12
11
2021-05-12
8
Dubiniak Michał
JKS Jaroszówka
2021-05-12
8
2021-05-12
2021-05-12
6
2021-05-12
12
Guszpil Weronika
KJ Jaroszówka
2021-05-11
1
2021-05-11
3
50
2021-05-12
1
2021-05-12
9
2021-05-11
2021-05-11
2021-05-12
2021-05-12
2021-05-11
1
2021-05-11
9
2021-05-12
3
2021-05-12
8
CASSONE (18)
2021-05-11
3
75
2021-05-11
1
2021-05-12
3
75
FERRO (28)
2021-05-11
1
2021-05-11
1
2021-05-12
6
2021-05-12
2021-05-12
1
Jóskowiak Michał
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2021-05-11
2021-05-11
8
2021-05-11
10
Kaszuba Alicja
Klub Jeździecki Kalumet Boszkowo
2021-05-11
1
2021-05-11
1
Kleniuk Mariusz
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
SORENTO (43)
2021-05-12
4
2021-05-12
4
Klimek Paulina
JKS Jaroszówka
2021-05-11
2021-05-11
2021-05-12
2021-05-12
Kochanek Wanessa
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2021-05-11
8
2021-05-11
9
2021-05-11
2
2021-05-11
15
Kosińska Weronika
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
TAJGER (35)
2021-05-11
2
Kozołup Natalia
JKS w Jaroszówce
MAGNAT (24)
2021-05-11
8
2021-05-11
2
75
2021-05-12
2
75
2021-05-12
4
50
Krawczyk Dominik
KJ KALUMET BOSZKOWO
2021-05-12
9
2021-05-12
10
Łuc Amelia
JKS Jaroszówka
GLAMUR (25)
2021-05-11
9
2021-05-11
9
2021-05-12
1
2021-05-12
8
Łukomska Jagienka
KJ Rancho Poznań
2021-05-11
8
2021-05-11
7
2021-05-12
11
2021-05-12
10
2021-05-11
1
2021-05-11
4
25
2021-05-12
5
25
2021-05-12
6
2021-05-11
1
2021-05-11
9
2021-05-12
3
2021-05-12
3
2021-05-11
6
2021-05-11
4
2021-05-12
1
2021-05-12
1
Matuszczyk Marika
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
HORSA (22)
2021-05-12
2021-05-12
Moksiewicz Kacper
JKS Przybyszewo
2021-05-11
3
75
2021-05-11
2
125
2021-05-12
3
75
2021-05-12
2
125
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2021-05-12
6
2021-05-12
16
IGUANA (30)
2021-05-12
1
2021-05-12
3
50
KREZUS (31)
2021-05-11
9
2021-05-11
9
2021-05-11
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2021-05-11
15
2021-05-11
1
2021-05-11
Nowak Liwia
JKS Przybyszewo
TAJGER (35)
2021-05-11
1
Okoniewska Nicola
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2021-05-11
13
2021-05-11
1
Pelc Nikola
LKJ Hippologia Strzegom
DAKOTA (45)
2021-05-12
12
2021-05-12
4
Podgrodzki Filip
Klub Jeździecki Kalumet
ZEMFIRA (56)
2021-05-11
8
2021-05-11
1
2021-05-12
2021-05-12
Robak Wiktoria
JKS Jaroszówka
2021-05-11
2021-05-11
2021-05-12
2021-05-12
Sitowska Iwona
JKS Fer Więckowice
CANOSSA (11)
2021-05-11
4
50
2021-05-11
2021-05-12
1
100
2021-05-12
1
150
2021-05-11
1
100
2021-05-11
1
150
2021-05-12
2021-05-12
2
100
2021-05-12
1
175
KERA (40)
2021-05-11
1
2021-05-11
1
2021-05-12
1
2021-05-12
7
CLEMENS (41)
2021-05-11
2
100
2021-05-11
1
175
2021-05-12
7
2021-05-12
4
50
2021-05-11
1
2021-05-11
8
2021-05-12
4
25
Sołtysiak Jaśmina
JKS Przybyszewo
2021-05-11
1
2021-05-11
5
25
2021-05-12
1
2021-05-12
6
Stachowiak Ines
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
PIROMAN (36)
2021-05-11
1
2021-05-11
4
Szram Klaudia
UKS. RANCHO DRZECIN
2021-05-11
14
2021-05-11
2021-05-12
2021-05-12
14
2021-05-11
15
2021-05-11
6
2021-05-12
8
2021-05-12
15
Van Den Kroonenberg Mich?le
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CARMINA (27)
2021-05-11
1
2021-05-11
8
2021-05-12
1
2021-05-12
10
Wojciechowski Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
PARKA (59)
2021-05-11
8
2021-05-11
7
2021-05-12
5
2021-05-12
13
Zadora Joanna
Klub Jeździecki „ NA KOŃ” w Łagowie
DAIM 13 (55)
2021-05-12
2021-05-12

Number of Riders: 29

Number of Horses: 48

The sum of prizes: 2 125.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl