Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR
HZO+HZR 29-31 styczeń 2021
Leszno, 29-31 styczeń 2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
103 ACCEPTED 2021-01-28 10:55:14
2021-01-28 10:55:14
Łukasz Koza CBR FIREBLADE
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
102 ACCEPTED 2021-01-25 17:36:00
2021-01-25 17:36:00
Marcelina Jackowiak FABIA
  • 1x 17/P/zwykły 238.2.1
101 ACCEPTED 2021-01-25 17:35:09
2021-01-25 17:35:09
Marcelina Jackowiak COAST PLAYER SEGURET
  • 1x 17/P/zwykły 238.2.1
100 ACCEPTED 2021-01-25 12:06:21
2021-01-25 12:06:21
Maciej Teska CZESTER
  • 2x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
99 ACCEPTED 2021-01-25 11:57:15
2021-01-25 11:57:15
Tomasz Kuczerawy KRACK E
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/zwykły 238.2.1
98 ACCEPTED 2021-01-24 12:35:38
2021-01-24 12:35:38
Karolina Siwka JANTARINA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
97 ACCEPTED 2021-01-24 12:33:27
2021-01-24 12:33:27
Zuzanna Bukowska UCCELLA Z
  • 1x 17/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/zwykły 238.2.1
96 ACCEPTED 2021-01-24 11:34:41
2021-01-24 11:34:41
Dawid Wojciechowski PARKA
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
95 ACCEPTED 2021-01-24 11:33:46
2021-01-24 11:33:46
Iwona Sitowska ROCK FLOWER
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
94 ACCEPTED 2021-01-23 15:24:45
2021-01-23 11:07:05
Ewa Fryga MIRINDA
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
93 ACCEPTED 2021-01-23 15:25:31
2021-01-23 11:03:59
Artem Abaimov COSIMA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
92 ACCEPTED 2021-01-23 10:24:23
2021-01-23 10:24:23
Stanislav Evenko BON TON
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/zwykły 238.2.1
91 ACCEPTED 2021-01-23 10:23:33
2021-01-23 10:23:33
Stanislav Evenko KALA FLY
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/zwykły 238.2.1
90 ACCEPTED 2021-01-22 12:07:08
2021-01-22 12:07:08
Edyta Konieczna FANATYK
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/zwykły 238.2.1
89 ACCEPTED 2021-01-22 11:12:39
2021-01-22 11:12:39
Anastazja Rzyszkiewicz LACRIN
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
88 ACCEPTED 2021-01-21 20:53:51
2021-01-21 17:34:37
Antoni Wiśniewski CHACCO STERN
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
87 ACCEPTED 2021-01-21 20:34:53
2021-01-21 16:59:22
Zuzanna Grygier INNOCENTY
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/zwykły 238.2.1
86 ACCEPTED 2021-01-22 11:53:45
2021-01-21 12:23:25
Adam Goszczynski LATIFA
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
85 ACCEPTED 2021-01-22 11:53:49
2021-01-21 12:22:56
Adam Goszczynski CULUMBUS
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
84 ACCEPTED 2021-01-21 20:35:06
2021-01-21 12:22:49
Tomasz Kuczerawy URACA II
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/zwykły 238.2.1
83 ACCEPTED 2021-01-21 20:35:08
2021-01-21 12:22:18
Tomasz Kuczerawy DREAM Z
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/zwykły 238.2.1
82 ACCEPTED 2021-01-22 11:53:52
2021-01-21 12:22:14
Adam Goszczynski BAZYLIA
  • 1x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
81 ACCEPTED 2021-01-22 11:53:56
2021-01-21 12:21:39
Tomasz Goszczynski CAJERO
  • 2x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
80 ACCEPTED 2021-01-21 09:26:37
2021-01-20 21:11:47
Maja Piechowiak ICECREAME
  • 2x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
79 ACCEPTED 2021-01-23 18:42:34
2021-01-20 18:17:14
Julia Brand MONTANA P
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
78 ACCEPTED 2021-01-21 09:25:22
2021-01-20 14:43:29
Marcin Matelski KACAVANTA VTH
  • 2x 7/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 13/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
77 ACCEPTED 2021-01-21 09:25:23
2021-01-20 14:42:34
Marcin Matelski CASINO WHITE SM
  • 2x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 7/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
76 ACCEPTED 2021-01-20 10:52:18
2021-01-20 10:48:30
Monika Kłapińska CERENSKY
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
75 ACCEPTED 2021-01-22 12:09:09
2021-01-19 09:38:20
Joachim Włoch SID
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/zwykły 238.2.1
74 ACCEPTED 2021-01-22 12:09:07
2021-01-19 09:36:30
Joachim Włoch E-COFERTINA
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
73 ACCEPTED 2021-01-27 12:09:33
2021-01-19 09:23:14
Aneta Wysocka CALANDINO
  • 2x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
72 ACCEPTED 2021-01-19 09:41:37
2021-01-18 16:37:05
Zuzanna Grzegorczyk JULIANA
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
71 ACCEPTED 2021-01-21 09:24:33
2021-01-18 16:24:12
Alina Dziamska GILMORE
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/zwykły 238.2.1
70 ACCEPTED 2021-01-21 09:25:33
2021-01-18 16:22:51
Alina Dziamska OKARYNA DZ
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
69 ACCEPTED 2021-01-21 09:24:35
2021-01-18 15:09:49
Martyna Natkaniec B GERALDIEN
  • 1x 17/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N/zwykły 238.2.1
68 ACCEPTED 2021-01-23 20:16:47
2021-01-18 15:07:37
Aleksandra Poprawska DAYTONA
  • 2x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
67 ACCEPTED 2021-01-19 09:40:13
2021-01-18 13:55:52
Zofia Ciecholewska SOLARIS
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
66 ACCEPTED 2021-01-19 09:40:15
2021-01-18 13:04:55
Zofia Pietrzak LARA
  • 2x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 7/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 13/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
65 ACCEPTED 2021-01-21 09:25:11
2021-01-18 10:08:24
Emilia Wiśniewska KASANDRA
  • 1x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
64 ACCEPTED 2021-01-19 09:37:35
2021-01-18 09:55:22
Diana Hahn NALOU VAN'T NEOHOF
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/zwykły 238.2.1
63 ACCEPTED 2021-01-20 09:22:09
2021-01-18 09:05:13
Aneta Wysocka GENIUSZ
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
62 ACCEPTED 2021-01-18 09:42:43
2021-01-18 09:04:38
Aneta Wysocka WIMSTER
  • 2x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
61 ACCEPTED 2021-01-18 09:42:45
2021-01-18 09:04:07
Aneta Wysocka QUINTESSENCE
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
60 ACCEPTED 2021-01-18 09:42:47
2021-01-18 09:03:43
Aneta Wysocka MY LOVE
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
59 ACCEPTED 2021-01-18 09:42:49
2021-01-18 09:03:18
Aneta Wysocka ESPERANZA
  • 2x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
58 ACCEPTED 2021-01-19 09:37:40
2021-01-17 21:32:03
Luna Kowalonek SPARKLING ROSE K
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
57 ACCEPTED 2021-01-27 18:08:05
2021-01-17 20:56:39
Julia Liszyńska CONAN D
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
56 ACCEPTED 2021-01-17 23:09:13
2021-01-17 17:47:48
Waldemar Gaca LODORIJKE
  • 1x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
55 ACCEPTED 2021-01-17 23:09:07
2021-01-16 14:48:45
Maria Gil BOLONIA
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
54 ACCEPTED 2021-01-16 12:07:06
2021-01-16 11:53:29
Agnieszka Niedziela WERTUS
  • 1x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
53 ACCEPTED 2021-01-16 12:06:55
2021-01-16 07:20:00
Dominika Luty PERLA VAN TER MOUDE
  • 2x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
52 ACCEPTED 2021-01-15 18:05:15
2021-01-15 14:58:17
Aleksandra Leszczyńska CARATE L
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
51 ACCEPTED 2021-01-15 18:06:50
2021-01-15 14:01:44
Julia Ucińska FICTION
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
50 ACCEPTED 2021-01-15 08:50:42
2021-01-15 07:20:16
Joanna Urbańska COBERLINA
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
49 ACCEPTED 2021-01-15 08:50:40
2021-01-14 21:42:19
Joanna Rosicka-Tyszko LORI STAR
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
48 ACCEPTED 2021-01-15 08:50:46
2021-01-14 21:41:20
Michał Tyszko HOLLY ROSE
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
47 ACCEPTED 2021-01-15 08:51:19
2021-01-14 21:07:41
Karolina Greniuk UBI MAJOR XXX Z
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
46 ACCEPTED 2021-01-20 08:41:06
2021-01-14 21:06:28
Karolina Greniuk AFRYKA BH
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
45 ACCEPTED 2021-01-28 10:54:03
2021-01-14 11:37:27
Maciej Sodel CBR FIREBLADE
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
44 ACCEPTED 2021-01-14 09:21:24
2021-01-13 20:38:45
Anzelm Galicki ŁOBEZ
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
43 ACCEPTED 2021-01-14 09:21:23
2021-01-13 20:37:59
Wiktor Dziemidowicz VIVERDI
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
42 ACCEPTED 2021-01-14 09:21:23
2021-01-13 20:36:58
Wiktor Dziemidowicz EURO CALMA
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
41 ACCEPTED 2021-01-14 09:21:22
2021-01-13 20:35:55
Wiktor Dziemidowicz COCONUT CREAM
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
40 ACCEPTED 2021-01-14 09:21:21
2021-01-13 20:35:11
Wiktor Dziemidowicz ARASH
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
39 ACCEPTED 2021-01-14 09:21:19
2021-01-13 19:56:44
Piotr Pietrzak DININA
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
38 ACCEPTED 2021-01-14 09:21:10
2021-01-13 18:22:06
Laura Kłapińska LITTLE PRINCE
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
37 ACCEPTED 2021-01-17 23:08:15
2021-01-13 15:32:56
Zofia Łękowska RABATA
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/zwykły 238.2.1
36 ACCEPTED 2021-01-14 16:55:34
2021-01-13 15:14:42
Zuzanna Przybylska SHOKOLAITIQUE ROYAL Z
  • 1x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
35 ACCEPTED 2021-01-25 18:29:37
2021-01-13 13:37:21
Martyna Frąckowiak FLINTSTONE 3
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2021-01-14 09:20:43
2021-01-13 13:12:36
Marta Piszczek STENTOR D
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
33 ACCEPTED 2021-01-14 09:20:42
2021-01-13 13:11:49
Marta Piszczek MALAQUIDA
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
32 ACCEPTED 2021-01-14 09:20:09
2021-01-13 12:44:49
Monika Matuszewska CATTOON
  • 2x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 7/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 13/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
31 ACCEPTED 2021-01-14 09:20:07
2021-01-13 12:32:41
Hanna Urbaniak GOLAN
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
30 ACCEPTED 2021-01-13 10:10:27
2021-01-12 19:31:02
Tomasz Burzyński Q7 (Q SIEBEN)
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2021-01-13 10:10:01
2021-01-12 13:14:22
Dorota Kościelniak CAYENNE
  • 2x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 7/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 13/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
28 ACCEPTED 2021-01-13 10:09:58
2021-01-12 10:51:03
Anna Siwicka HASTA LA VISTA T
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
27 ACCEPTED 2021-01-12 09:45:20
2021-01-12 09:36:28
Karolina Marszałek AMERIGO
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
26 ACCEPTED 2021-01-21 13:46:05
2021-01-11 18:22:14
Maja Ponicka HOT CHERRY LADY
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
25 ACCEPTED 2021-01-12 09:44:05
2021-01-11 17:09:58
Amanda Kolińska CUBA LIBRE
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
24 ACCEPTED 2021-01-12 09:43:37
2021-01-11 16:20:05
Nicole Pluskota SKY LIGHT AMIGO
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
23 ACCEPTED 2021-01-12 09:43:30
2021-01-11 16:18:34
Natasza Rosin LILLY ROSE V.D. STEINE
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
22 ACCEPTED 2021-01-12 09:42:56
2021-01-11 16:17:46
Zuzanna Przybylska WESTERVELD’S OLIEVIER
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
21 ACCEPTED 2021-01-12 09:41:55
2021-01-11 16:13:36
Oliwia Budzyńska INIS SLE SORCERER
  • 1x 7/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
20 ACCEPTED 2021-01-10 20:16:16
2021-01-09 20:20:06
Alicja Surówka TIK TAK
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
19 ACCEPTED 2021-01-13 10:10:51
2021-01-08 19:30:58
Agnieszka Szynkolewska WIKI
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
18 ACCEPTED 2021-01-19 09:37:24
2021-01-08 19:28:38
Agnieszka Szynkolewska QUATTRO HIPPICA
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/P/zwykły 238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2021-01-09 12:22:29
2021-01-08 11:21:30
Alicja Skaba KERA
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
16 ACCEPTED 2021-01-28 10:53:38
2021-01-07 18:59:39
Łukasz Koza CASALLCENTO PS
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
15 ACCEPTED 2021-01-28 10:53:17
2021-01-07 18:58:49
Łukasz Koza TOP BIJOU
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2021-01-14 09:19:35
2021-01-06 22:17:30
Julia Śnieżek NABAB DE COKOT
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 17/P/zwykły 238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2021-01-21 13:52:18
2021-01-06 22:09:12
Malwina Przyśliwska ILUZJA
  • 2x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
12 ACCEPTED 2021-01-23 10:25:14
2021-01-06 21:49:51
Martyna Zaremba DUCIANO
  • 2x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
11 ACCEPTED 2021-01-07 11:34:44
2021-01-05 19:47:48
Laura Krzewińska JINTERA R
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2021-01-07 11:34:41
2021-01-05 19:45:14
Marta Pawlik MELISSE
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
9 ACCEPTED 2021-01-07 11:34:08
2021-01-05 19:43:24
Natalia Sinkiewicz DONNA NAVONNA
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
8 ACCEPTED 2021-01-17 23:08:08
2021-01-05 17:31:13
Agnieszka Olszewska DIAMOND W
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
7 ACCEPTED 2021-01-07 11:33:32
2021-01-05 17:22:41
Eryka Mikołajczyk SENATOR
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2021-01-07 11:33:30
2021-01-05 17:22:08
Eryka Mikołajczyk DYLANO M
  • 1x 4/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2021-01-07 11:33:27
2021-01-05 17:21:14
Aleksandra Janasek KING OF THE BONGO
  • 2x 1/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 7/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 13/mini LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
4 ACCEPTED 2021-01-07 11:33:03
2021-01-05 17:20:21
Lilianna Smolińska SINGULORD SAVIA
  • 1x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 16/L1/dokładności bez rozgrywki
3 ACCEPTED 2021-01-07 11:32:37
2021-01-05 17:18:44
Agnieszka Olszewska TAJNA
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 15/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
2 ACCEPTED 2021-01-05 09:55:25
2021-01-05 07:59:27
Urszula Pogodzińska GOLIAT
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
1 ACCEPTED 2021-01-05 18:05:35
2021-01-02 15:14:33
Karolina Nowak BOND BEJ
  • 2x 2/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 8/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 14/LL/dokładności bez rozgrywki
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O041142
10147338
2. Brand Julia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O032086
3. Budzyńska Oliwia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2008 (JM.)
O055561
4. Bukowska Zuzanna St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O023478
5. Burzyński Tomasz KJ Trachy
2004 (J.)
O048239
6. Ciecholewska Zofia KJ Classic Solec Kujawski
2004 (J.)
O040245
7. Dziamska Alina Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Jumping Events
2003 (J.)
37589/18
8. Dziemidowicz Wiktor OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O027328
9. Evenko Stanislav Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Dako-Galant
brak
10. Frąckowiak Martyna bpk
2003 (J.)
O035367
11. Fryga Ewa bpk
2005 (J.)
O045552
12. Gaca Waldemar St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O022807
13. Galicki Anzelm OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2001 (MJ.)
O042887
14. Gil Maria JKS DAKO GALANT SKIBNO
2002 (MJ.)
O039066
15. Goszczynski Adam StKs Jumping Events
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
16. Goszczynski Tomasz Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Jumping Events
2013 (Mł.)
O62184
17. Greniuk Karolina KS Cortina Kaczenice
2003 (J.)
O038788
18. Grygier Zuzanna St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (JM.)
O041952
19. Grzegorczyk Zuzanna WKJ Lublin
S
O023808
20. Hahn Diana LRV Münchehofe
S
1623147
10160353
21. Jackowiak Marcelina St. KS Jumping Events
2007 (JM.)
O039011
22. Janasek Aleksandra KJ Osadkowski
2004 (J.)
brak
23. Kłapińska Laura KS Cortina
2005 (J.)
O031484
24. Kłapińska Monika KS Cortina
S
O027287
25. Kolińska Amanda KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2006 (JM.)
O036860
26. Konieczna Edyta KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O023254
27. Kościelniak Dorota OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O047334
28. Kowalonek Luna JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2007 (JM.)
O046625
29. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Gliwice
S
O001772
10007926
30. Krzewińska Laura LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (MJ.)
O038365
31. Kuczerawy Tomasz KJ Platan
S
O001835
32. Leszczyńska Aleksandra KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2005 (J.)
O045607
33. Liszyńska Julia BPK
2004 (J.)
O053973
34. Luty Dominika Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
S
O003979
10118664
35. Łękowska Zofia JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2004 (J.)
O045784
36. Marszałek Karolina KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
S
O026247
37. Matelski Marcin Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Olimpia
S
O003420
38. Matuszewska Monika KJ Partynice Wrocław
S
O014399
39. Mikołajczyk Eryka KJ Osadkowski
2007 (JM.)
O052725
40. Natkaniec Martyna KJ Stajnia Odra Głoska
2005 (J.)
O045857
41. Niedziela Agnieszka KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2006 (JM.)
O051234
42. Nowak Karolina WLKS Krakus
2005 (J.)
O059490
43. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
44. Pawlik Marta LKS Cwał Poznań
2008 (JM.)
O056044
45. Piechowiak Maja Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2002 (MJ.)
O042735
46. Pietrzak Piotr JUKS Abakus
2006 (JM.)
O046626
47. Pietrzak Zofia Jeździecki Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Abakus
2010 (Mł.)
O058248
48. Piszczek Marta Kjk ELIZAR
2008 (JM.)
O052121
49. Pluskota Nicole JUKS Abakus Kaczyns
2008 (JM.)
O061350
50. Pogodzińska Urszula LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (J.)
O034949
51. Ponicka Maja KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2006 (JM.)
O058136
52. Poprawska Aleksandra KJ Stajnia Odra Głoska
2001 (MJ.)
O046435
53. Przybylska Zuzanna JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2009 (JM.)
O054566
54. Przyśliwska Malwina St. Sportowe Vidavia
S
O003216
55. Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O001931
56. Rosin Natasza JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2006 (JM.)
O049220
57. Rzyszkiewicz Anastazja bpk
2005 (J.)
O043218
10221556
58. Sinkiewicz Natalia LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O021179
59. Sitowska Iwona JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002532
60. Siwicka Anna bpk
2006 (JM.)
O055841
61. Siwka Karolina St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O013462
62. Skaba Alicja KS Jumping Events Poznań
2002 (MJ.)
O036773
63. Smolińska Lilianna KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2005 (J.)
O044691
64. Śnieżek Julia bpk
2005 (J.)
O045617
65. Sodel Maciej KLUB SPORTOWY TRACHY
2007 (JM.)
brak
66. Surówka Alicja KJ TRACHY SOŚNICOWICE
2008 (JM.)
O060583
67. Szynkolewska Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O007617
68. Teska Maciej LKJ Platan
S
O055900
69. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
70. Ucińska Julia Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O055315
71. Urbaniak Hanna OSK Michalscy
2004 (J.)
O051925
72. Urbańska Joanna Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
S
O018750
73. Wiśniewska Emilia KJ Stajnia Odra Głoska
2002 (MJ.)
O046901
74. Wiśniewski Antoni Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2006 (JM.)
brak
75. Włoch Joachim bpk
2007 (JM.)
O057718
76. Wojciechowski Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O002032
77. Wysocka Aneta POL
S
O005724
10124561
78. Zaremba Martyna Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Jumping Events
2006 (JM.)
.
.
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

250

AFRYKA BH WLKP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Andoria BH / Emetyt
K025536 616007661401813
2.

96

AHMAR SAPHIR SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/- F: Torado II / It's Morado
M: Alisha H / Acord II
K017828 616009670104510
3.

64

ALO-VARO P SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/168 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Aloverien P / Avero
K022434 616009610012212
4.

228

AMERIGO SP POL 2015 ogier kasztanowata/174 F: Weltstein / Weltmeyer
M: Alfa / Love Affair
K028648 616009660852015
5.

136

AMERIQUE LANDAIS SF FRA 2010 Wałach gniada F: Helios De La Cour / Papillon Rouge
M: Narcotique Landaise / Socrate de Chivre
K018896 10357754W
6.

130

ANTARES S SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Avinella S / Leoville S
K027662 616009520036713
7.

240

ARASH SP POL 2014 ogier gniada/. F: Corian's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Amaretto / Tolan R
K026941 616009670092214
8.

139

ARGENTINA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: CENTO SOHN
M: ALFARA
K022637 6160095301978111
9.

43

ATLANTO HAN GER 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Adlantus As / Argentinus
M: Little Lady / Landkoenig
K021916 DE431316584509
10.

271

B GERALDIEN KWPN NED 2011 klacz skarogniada/168 F: Baltic VDL / Quaprice Z
M: Carien / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
K021632 528003201101176
11.

87

BACANTI WESTF GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Burberry/Balou Du Rouet
M: Cindy/Cordobes II
K026292 DE441410464110
12.

133

BADORETTE KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada/- F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Numero Uno / Libero H
K011124 5280030602999
13.

109

BAGHERA - POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Balou du Rouet
M: Tolero
- 752004041302432
14.

57

BALLANTINA SP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Bijou Be old. (OS)
M: Aky II old. (OS)/ Clinton II hol.
K023902 616009540065813
15.

165

BANDERAS SP POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Moravia
M: Babilonia
K010817 1234
16.

280

BAZYLIA KUC POL 2009 klacz gniada/kuc:138 F: Rob Roy / Renoir
M: Babet / Durello Top
K021565 616013640053209
17.

108

BLACK&WHITE 3 HOL GER 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cosido
M: x Concerto
- DE421000268311
18.

257

BOLONIA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/158 F: Lanvester L
M: Babilonia xx/ Jape
K028231 616009670038015
19.

286

BON TON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Bolshoi
M: Bona Fide
K029436 616007610106213
20.

209

BOND BEJ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach gniada/168 F: BERLIN BEJ
M: BARA
K012108 POL 006 58 03072 06
21.

93

BONO TER LINDEN AES BEL 2012 Wałach siwa/165 F: Bamako De Muzes / Darco
M: Indra Ter Linden / Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve Elite
K023947 826002120024161
22.

17

C UTOPIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
K021007 616009510353911
23.

129

CAHIR OLD GER 2009 wałach kara/171 F: Crawford M / Corrado I
M: Quiz Fire / Quidams Rubin
K014066 DE418180685309
24.

281

CAJERO PONY POL 2004 wałach gniada/kuc:125 F: Nn
M: Nn
K009557 616999611504104
25.

201

CALANDINO SP POL 2017 ogier siwa/165 F: Number One / Numero Uno
M: Calanda / Chambertin
K030423 616009610191517
26.

107

CALESSA HOL GER 2013 mare bay/168 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Zoom / Landos
K028109 DE421000089713
27.

112

CALINKA MSLT HUN 2014 klacz siwa/169 F: Calido I hol./ Cantus
M: Agropoint Amor MSLT/ Alcatraz hol.
K025528 HUNKMF144500320
28.

92

CALVADOS WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Sable Rose (Calvados) /
M: Lancana / Lancer III
K025531 DE441411334213
29.

41

CAMILLA 139 HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Rioletta / Coronado
K026983 DE421000155210
30.

90

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Kampina De Acord / Acord II
K020050 DE441411197109 104PL75
31.

155

CAN CAN - POL - ogier inna/- F: -
M: -
brak brak
32.

7

CAPTIANA LUTTINGHOF'S Z ZANG POL 2013 Klacz gniada/169 F: Capriano / Corofino
M: Quiteda / Quincy
K029294 056015Z55797213
33.

252

CARATE L HAN POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Contagio/Colman
M: Wendi/Wendekreis
K022373 DE431310077311
34.

156

CARBONARA MK HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Stakkana / Stakkato
K024617 DE431319603712
35.

146

CARDINA L HOL. POL 2016 klacz siwa/165 F: Cardino 5 hol./ Carthago Z
M: D-Con Aires hol./ Chupamint hol.
K030111 DE421000709516
36.

103

CARIBOU HOL GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Zofia I / Contender
K024574 DE421000206612
37.

220

CASALLCENTO PS HAN. POL 2016 ogier gniada/- F: Cassalco hol.
M: Gecenta old. (OS) / Cento hol.
- -
38.

142

CASCADA HOL POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Cascadello l /
M: Centa /
brak DE421000196015
39.

40

CASINO ROYALE EQUINEX Z ZANG BEL 2015 ogier gniada/173 F: Cor De La Bryere / Rantzau XX
M: Cor De La Bryere / Rantzau XX
K027539 056015Z55641315
40.

274

CASINO WHITE SM Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 ogier siwa/173 F: Hickstead white
M: Cantinera
K030620 616009520061417
41.

85

CASIQUIARE OS POL 2010 wałach siwa/174 F: Cartogran
M: Glonora Z
K019654 DE418184011810
42.

91

CASPIAN WESTF POL 2010 Wałach siwa/172 F: C-Trenton Z / Carthago
M: Lady Amour / Landstreicher
K017252 DE441411205110
43.

164

CASUS HOL. GER 2015 ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Colman hol./ Carthago
M: Ostia IV hol./ Contender hol.
K027159 DE421000099715
44.

52

CATALAYA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Connor/Casall
M: Viorita/Ephebe F.Ever
K022516 DE421000141412
45.

148

CATOX SON DEUTSCHES PFERD GER 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Catox
M: Gin Fiz II
brak DE410106044012
46.

235

CATTOON WESTF POL 2016 wałach siwa/164 F: Cottonclub
M: Jung Pamplona/Lancer III
K030512 DE 441411203216
47.

230

CAYENNE SP POL 2011 wałach siwa/168 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Carrera / Corrado I
K021231 616009670099111
48.

246

CBR FIREBLADE HANOWER POL 2016 wałach gniada/174 F: Cascalido
M: Corby
K030405 DE431311405716
49.

69

CELLDORADO PB DSH GER 2014 Wałach siwa/166 F: Cellestial / Cantus
M: Estelle Du Barbour / Diarado
K025803 DE455878446014
50.

174

CELTIA II SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Carranda / Grandeur
K011509 POL009610167707 104PA74
51.

269

CERENSKY HOL POL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: T-Iguacu
K024737 DE421000278310
52.

56

CHACARTA OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Cool Lady / Cartoon
K025223 DE418185066812
53.

278

CHACCO STERN HANNOWERSKA POL 2010 wałach skarogniada/171 F: Chacco Blue
M: Sanisa
K023517 431310659810
54.

5

CHACENTON OLD GER 2015 Wałach gniada/172 F: Chacco Blue /
M: Cento /
brak -
55.

113

CHARMONY 3 OS POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: CHACCO BLUE
M: SALVARA
K022767 DE418184088709
56.

44

CHENET HOL POL 2008 Wałach siwa/- F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Pepsi III / Carolus I
K014155 DE421000318808
57.

153

CIRA W NIEM. SPORT. GER 2005 Klacz gniada/164 F: Carry Gold / Carry
M: Classic Girl / Classic Man
K012921 DE410103210405
58.

157

CLASSIC GREY NIEM. SPORT. POL 2014 wałach siwa/168 F: Colestus / Cornet Obolensky
M: Lourdes / Lavall I
K028091 DE455550000814
59.

175

CLEAR CARETINA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/1 F: Caretino / Caletto
M: Zita XVI / Clearway
K020601 DE421000064911 105QT17
60.

125

CLEAR ONE SP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Number One hol./ Numero Uno
M: Clear Caretina hol./ Caretino hol.
K026799 616009610187415
61.

46

CLINTERO HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2009 wałach siwa/164 F: Clinton 1
M: Pepsi
K015244 104FP13
62.

295

COAST PLAYER SEGURET KUC CONEMARA FRA 2012 Wałach biała/kuc:149 F: Ungaro Deux Seguret /
M: Jouese De Marcy /
K026676 250001 12153371N
63.

248

COBERLINA KWPN NED 2007 klacz siwa/174 F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos ||
M: Verlina / Koriander
K014953 528003000709991
64.

241

COCONUT CREAM X POL 2016 klacz siwa/X F: X
M: X
X X
65.

53

COCORRADO OLD GER 2007 Wałach siwa/- F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cina Z / Caretano Z
K012175 DE418181424407
66.

97

COLINERO OLD. POL 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada/180 F: Cola hol./ Contender
M: Elvita han./ Escudo I han.
K021311 DE433330855812
67.

143

COLLINS S HOL POL 2014 Ogier siwa/172 F: Calido l /
M: Vilaine /
brak DE421000019014
68.

128

COLUMBIA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Ultimo/Phin Phin
M: Contessa/Coriano Z
K016448 616009510444310 105GM03
69.

101

COMIC BS KWPN POL 2014 wałach gniada/- F: Comme il faut
M: Championesse BS
K024510 K024510
70.

151

CON CORDIA HOL POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Con spirito R
M: Walea
Brak .
71.

195

CONAN D NRPS POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Canabis Z
M: Alexandria D
brak 52801025032
72.

115

CONFUA HOL GER 2013 klacz siwa/167 F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Riga II / Cambridge
K027534 DE421000190813
73.

134

CONTAR OLD GER 2014 ogier gniada/00 F: Conthargos
M: Quidoxa / Quick Star
K030642 xx
74.

99

CORIANDER VAN'T OZERHOF ZANG POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Corydon Van T&L / Cornado I
M: Gracieuse VD Thijshoeve / Wandor Van De Mispelaere
K027788 056015Z55748015
75.

75

CORJANO HOL GER 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Utendra DS / Contendro I
K021047 DE421000513410
76.

135

CORLEANO OLD GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Aicha La Rouge / Kouglof
K028702 DE418184062210
77.

172

CORRADINO HOL GER 2012 wałach gniada/164 F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Nikita VII / Libertino I
K022657 DE421000013712
78.

206

COSIMA Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2011 klacz siwa/165 F: Nn
M: Cosa che
K020643 DE 498-8703330-11
79.

65

COURTNEY 11 OLD GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chacco-Blue/Chambertin
M: Lambada/Laurin
K019306 DE433330177309 104ZE87
80.

121

COYOTE UGLY V DWB DEN 2006 Ogier gniada/176 F: Come Back II
M: Lillehammer V
K027228 208333200607257
81.

170

CRAZY LOVE HOL GER 2014 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Canabis Z / Contender
M: Leinanie / Landgold
K029418 DE418180048614
82.

227

CUBA LIBRE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 wałach skarogniada/174 F: TREFL
M: CZATA
K025505 616 009 66 08484 13
83.

279

CULUMBUS WESTFALIA POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Fusain du Defey
M: Chmura
PL 4321 DE 441411297610
84.

294

CZESTER WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/172 F: Qulester /
M: Czesna / Sterowiec
K022234 616007610044911
85.

106

D ILONA EX ILONA KWPN NED 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: DANTOS HBC
M: Coliena
K024833 528003201305646
86.

110

DAVINCI SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/172 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Devion / Cantanis
K027880 616009640039615
87.

203

DAYTONA KWPN NED 2008 klacz gniada/169 F: Cincinnatti /
M: Anja / Sydney
K027946 528003000807122
88.

147

DHARKANE Z ZANG. POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/170 F: Dominator 2000 Z Z/ Diamant De Semilly
M: A La Long old./ Aldato hol.
K030112 056015Z55655216
89.

256

DIAMOND W SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/164 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor
M: Dykcja / Cordial
K027197 6160096670043415
90.

150

DIE KLEINE LADY WĘG. PÓŁKREW HUN 2009 Klacz siwa/160 F: Der Kleine Lord / Lord
M: Nadaly / Aldato-1
K020311 HUNKMF092440220
91.

82

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HAN GER 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Erle / Espri
K013928 DE431310044907
92.

144

DIGISPORT CASCADEL HOL POL 2015 ogier gniada/166 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Z-Qualoubet / Quantum
K028289 DE421000171515
93.

158

DIGISPORT CASCO HOL POL 2014 ogier kasztanowata/-------- F: Cascadello I /
M: I-Centa /
brak DE421000188514
94.

61

DINDEPENDENT Z Z NED 2013 Wałach siwa/168 F: Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas VH) / Douglas
M: Noerien / Julio Mariner
K025898 056015Z55615213
95.

239

DININA HANNOVER POL 2015 klacz siwa/170 F: Diacontinus
M: Alexa
Brak DE 431318316015
96.

173

DIOR V KWPN NED 2008 ogier skarogniada/173 F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Leslie / Garanco
K018748 5282003000808987
97.

79

DON VITO SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Vitalis
M: Dalia Z / Dutch Capitol hol.
K023883 616009530092613
98.

216

DONNA NAVONNA OLDENBURSKA POL 2012 klacz ciemnokasztanowata/165 F: Destano / Desperados
M: Waldiris / Fidertanz
K022738 DE433330920512
99.

120

DOW JONES HX KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/165 F: Ustinov
M: Petroesca
K025704
100.

277

DREAM Z ZANG POL 2016 wałach kara/172 F: Dominator 2000 Z /
M: Uraca v.d. Heydehoek / Esprit De Conquete
K027967 056015Z55714316
101.

177

DUCIANO OLD GER 2011 wałach kara/mk:161 F: D'Inzeo
M: Quality Girl
K022850 DE433332138511
102.

86

DURAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Durette Z / Dutch Capitol
K014556 POL009610219408
103.

214

DYLANO M KWPN POL 2008 wałach gniada/168 F: Cantos
M: Kalibra
0000 0000
104.

283

E-COFERTINA HOL POL 2012 klacz gniada/166 F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Nefertina / Baldini I
K025445 DE421000583112
105.

62

ELANO KWPN POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Violet / Lester
K016424 528003200907210
106.

80

ELLE DARCO SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Ogano Sitte/Darco
M: Emmy
K021609 616009550139711
107.

1

EMICA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Emanuelle / Luron
K021950 616009690017212
108.

262

ESPERANZA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: La Calidad / Lancer II
K028712 A0013221S
109.

242

EURO CALMA SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/X F: Con Calma
M: X
K025624 616009670076912
110.

296

FABIA MEKL GER 2009 Klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Fabrico / Unkensee
M: Wellenkind / Wellenreiter
K022536 DE427270656109
111.

282

FANATYK WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Falada / Silver
K022642 616007682004312
112.

81

FERRALINE HOL GER 2013 Klacz gniada/169 F: Cormint / Calido I
M: Online II / Acorado
K023904 DE421000131613
113.

124

FIBONACCI S WURT GER 2011 Ogier gniada/1 F: Flipper D'Elle / Double Espoir
M: Cita II / Candillo
K019096 DE473730145511
114.

253

FICTION KWPN POL 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Quality Time
M: Exquis
K018287 528003201008072
115.

72

FIDELIO HANOWERSKI POL 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Escalora / Escudo I
K013735 DE431314802808
116.

12

FLINTSTONE 3 KWPN AUT 2010 Wałach gniada F: Singapore / Acorado
M: Mardonna H / Voltaire
K024986 528003201008609
117.

8

FRANCISCO DES PREMICES IRE IRL 2015 ogier skarogniada/165 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Westmount Little Miss Z / Ricardo Z
K028953 372414005981893
118.

122

FRED FLINSTONE KWPN POL 2010 wałach gniada/- F: Carambole
M: Rozarina
- 528003201008527
119.

54

FREE STAR SP POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Farina / Donzini
K024481 616009540098310
120.

88

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Boss/Indoctro
M: Bon-Bon/Up To Date
K020835 528003201003309
121.

68

FULL PLEASURE HAN GER 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Full House / Dashing Blade
M: Fritzi / For Pleasure
K009656 DE431316627904 104PA27
122.

77

FUNNY KG SP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Finezja KG / Kastet
K020664 616009610148011
123.

118

GARY COOPER RED WINE Z Z POL 2015 gelding bay/169 F: Gare du Nord
M: Santa Helena
K029077 056015Z55808115
124.

268

GENIUSZ WLKP POL 2016 ogier gniada/168 F: Coriano’s Ass / Coriano Z
M: Gejsza / Atlas Bavaria
K029586 616007610028616
125.

152

GEORGIA OS POL 2014 klacz gniada/172 F: Uriko
M: Sogni di Gloria
K027623 DE418189812314
126.

200

GILMORE KWPN POL 2011 wałach ciemnokasztanowata/170 F: ZAPATERO VDL
M: VERICA'S MIDA
K030335 528003201100040
127.

6

GINA ROYALTY KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Bente Royalty / Clinton
K021170 528003201103587
128.

234

GOLAN SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Analog
M: Gobi / Banita
K029367 616009540027015
129.

210

GOLIAT WLKP POL 2008 wałach gniada/- F: Czumen K
M: Gabi
K017567 POL007610064908
130.

114

GRANDE DIVA KWPN POL 2011 klacz gniada/166 F: Canstakko
M: Diva / Sandro Boy
K023225 528003201100163
131.

149

GRUPO PROM VIOX W KWPN NED 2002 wałach gniada/170 F: Kojak / Pit I
M: Petra Faith / Armstrong
K025198 0201826
132.

126

HAKILLY V Z ZANG NED 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Cakilly V Z / Caritano Z
K026199 056015Z55545714
133.

229

HASTA LA VISTA T KWPN NED 2012 wałach siwa/167 F: Avantos / Mermus R
M: Pamina T / Come On
K029704 528003201205270
134.

145

HEARTBREAKER R HOL POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/185 F: Casiliano
M: -
brak -
135.

73

HEARTCOR F KWPN POL 2012 ogier siwa/168 F: Corland/ Cor De La Bryere
M: Cornville F/ Heartbreaker
K021144 105PH39
136.

138

HELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIER BWP BEL 2007 Wałach siwa/170 F: Blue Boy / Poor Boy
M: Trust Me Du Petit Vivier / Nonstop
K017155 BELW261186BWP
137.

141

HERR CATOO WLKP POL 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Catoo /
M: Himera / Contendro I
K026546 616007600233114
138.

18

HIRO KWPN NLD 2012 Wałach gniada F: Twister De La Pomme / Darco
M: Whoopy / Silverstone
K023810 528003201209132
139.

249

HOLLY ROSE HOL POL 2015 klacz gniada/169 F: KANNAN
M: ZARIN XV
DE421000603215 DE421000603215
140.

186

HOT CHERRY LADY Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 klacz gniada/175 F: CHERRY CORDIAL
M: HURYSA
K024632 616009530075014
141.

163

I-MARK W KWPN NED 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada/- F: Montender / Contender
M: Curella / Favoritas
K022673 Curella / Favoritas
142.

275

ICECREAME KWPN POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: .
M: .
K028307 528003201306754
143.

154

IDEALISCA WESTF GER 2010 Mare Other F: ACTION-PEZI
M: EGALISKA/
DE 441411719910 105YW17
144.

162

ILASCHA V&V KWPN NED 2013 klacz gniada/. F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Elascha / Namelus R
K028942 DE418186666610 106QI10
145.

218

ILUZJA WLKP POL 2014 klacz gniada/175 F: Maaik
M: Inguri
210/21 616007610062814
146.

76

INEZ W SP POL 2010 klacz siwa F: Czumen K / Ariados
M: Inger / Sandro Song Junior
K021249 616009610069410
147.

223

INIS SLE SORCERER CONEMARA IRL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Cooshen Stromboy / Cloonisle Cashel
M: Annaghdown Singer / Smokey Finn
K024967 S3-3720041000170440
148.

137

INNOCENCE KWPN POL 2013 ogier gniada/x F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Ersina/Indoctro
K023213 XX
149.

2

INNOCENTY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2014 wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Imka / Varpullan Wieroch
K025137 616013520046814
150.

51

IRONMAN KWPN NED 2013 wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Babalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Alberdine v. Vlaswinkel / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
K024388 528210002969233
151.

34

IVY KWPN NED 2013 Klacz siwa/- F: B-H Voltaire / Furioso II
M: Carthaga Z / Carthago
K025818 528003201306579
152.

59

JAMAICA VAN'T VALKENHOF BWP BEL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/171 F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Euforie / Lambada Van Berkenbroeck
K018465 056002W00290534
153.

45

JAMIRO VAN HET EQUIETANERHOF BWP BEL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Winningmood Van De Arenberg / Darco
M: Matrichta / Triton 321
K019090 056002W00290662
154.

290

JANTARINA KWPN NED 2014 klacz gniada/172 F: Glock’s London / Nabab De Reve
M: Cantarina / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
K027382 528003201407333
155.

169

JARMILLO L KWPN POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: ZIROCCO BLUE VDL
M: CAMILLA VDL
K029342 528003201408429
156.

47

JINTERA R WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/167 F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qruedo De Paulstra
M: Juda / Seret
K022659 616007610026412
157.

104

JOLLY JUMPER B KWPN NED 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Starpower / Stakkato
M: Ustasia / Damiro
K025617 528003201402754
158.

267

JULIANA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/. F: Lord Z
M: Julia Mariner / Julio Mariner
K014004 616009510414909
159.

94

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Erco Van't Roosakker / Darco
M: Nimfe De La Pomme / For Pleasure
K020479 056002W00293327
160.

67

K' ERMITAGE PREMICES Z FRA 2014 ogier kasztanowata/165 F: annan / Voltaire
M: Estelle B / Quick Star
K029762 14554840W
161.

273

KACAVANTA VTH Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Kannan
M: Caravanta VTH
brak 528003201508675
162.

285

KALA FLY SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/164 F: Chacco Fly
M: xxx
brak 1234567
163.

105

KARDO VAN’T STEENPUTJE BWP POL 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Darco
M: Pehatra Van’t Steenputje
K023507 056002W00295062
164.

272

KASANDRA KWPN NED 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Cascarillo / Casall
M: Zissi / Karandasj
K028205 528003201506741
165.

221

KERA KWPN BEL 2015 mare grey/mk:1 F: Emir R
M: Cutiepie
0 528003201503175
166.

98

KING LEPANTINO KWPN POL 2015 wałach gniada/171 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Last Edition / Lord Z
K027459 528003201509214
167.

213

KING OF THE BONGO KUC POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:148 F: nn
M: nn
brak brak
168.

60

KONTADOR VD MOOLENDREF BWP BEL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cooper VD Heffinck / Caretino
M: Urga / Heartbreaker
K020516 056002W00295461
169.

63

KORINA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Kostaryka PG / Roland
K018566 616009580856407
170.

293

KRACK E KWPN POL 2015 ogier gniada/175 F: Harley VDL
M: Sunbeam
K030505 528003201502477
171.

84

LACRIN SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/167 F: Comandor / Contender
M: Loreen 73 / Caretino
K022567 616009610084313
172.

171

LALUNA SP POL nn klacz gniada/167 F: nn
M: Lunavera
K024470 nn
173.

266

LARA KUC POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Nn
M: Sarka
K023103 203011993083511
174.

160

LATIFA HANOVER POL 2012 klacz siwa/172 F: Doamant de Semilly
M: Choya
K020625 DE431316967912
175.

83

LEROY P BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Zandor Z / Zeus
M: Perle Du Ri D'Asse / Grannus
K027730 056002W00300185
176.

225

LILLY ROSE V.D. STEINE KON BELGIJSKI BEL 2011 klacz gniada/170 F: Thunder Van DE zuuthoeve
M: Calluna Rose Z
Brak 056-002-W00298837
177.

140

LINCOLN AK Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: EREBUS
M: LIZBONA
K027095 616009611000991
178.

238

LITTLE PRINCE HOL POL 2016 ogier skarogniada/160 F: Calido
M: Cascada
Brak DE153023
179.

258

LODORIJKE KWPN POL 2016 klacz gniada/174 F: GRANDORADO TN
M: ZANDORIJKE
K029998 528003201608659
180.

247

LORI STAR AES POL 2016 klacz siwa/- F: E-Star
M: R.S. Lorelei
- -
181.

159

LORINA SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Carlos DZ / Cantus
K026381 A0007268S
182.

244

ŁOBEZ SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: ALABASTER
M: ŁZA QUIRINUSA
K028563 616009580474414
183.

70

M. BLUE'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Ogier siwa/167 F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Henna / Contact vd Heffinck
K021044 056015Z55719112
184.

236

MALAQUIDA SP POL 2003 klacz jasnogniada/161 F: Lando
M: M
K012806 616999590247703
185.

119

MALIN 21 HOL GER 2012 klacz siwa/168 F: Mylord Cartha / Carthago
M: Tessa XVIII / Cassini I
K028768 DE421000035012
186.

116

MEKANEZZA OS GER 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Messenger / Montender
M: Stanezza / Stakkatol
K027769 DE418185046913
187.

217

MELISSE HAFLINGER POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:144 F: Nando von der Aschenburg
M: Moni
K028711 brak
188.

58

MESSI S Detsches Sportpferd POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Messenger
M: Sobota
K023064 K023064
189.

207

MIRINDA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 klacz kara/161 F: Tanos
M: Melisa
K030584 616007610124616
190.

204

MONTANA P SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: ROMEO DES VAUX
M: MISS MONROE
K024032 616009610047812
191.

261

MY LOVE SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Mylady / Chambertin
K028714 A0013223S
192.

123

MYSTIQUE HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada/1 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Mona IX / Concerto II
K020604 DE421000079312
193.

233

NABAB DE COKOT Deutsche Sportpferd POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Nabab De Reve /
M: Sandra / Sandro Boy
K026562 DE455-8702056-14
194.

263

NALOU VAN'T NEOHOF Belgisch Warmbloedpaard BEL 2013 mare bay/165 F: Balou du Rouet
M: Siblou
BEL002W00304883 BEL002W00304883
195.

9

NARCOTIQUE TACHOR KOŃ BELGIJSKI BEL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Darko
M: Jawel van’t heike
brak 056-002-W00304470
196.

102

NIVARD VAN DE CELIEBURG BWP BEL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Emerald Van't Ruytershof / Diamant De Semilly
M: Girondelle de Quiberon / Contendro I
K024575 056002W00304505
197.

132

NOUGAT NANCY Oldenburger Springpferd GER 2014 mare bay/1.65m F: Numero Uno
M: Anny
DE 418180124214 DE 418180124214
198.

199

OKARYNA DZ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz siwa/165cm F: CARLOS DZ
M: OLIMPIADA
K027297 616098200149985
199.

49

OSADKOWSKI SATINO OLD POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Singulord Joter / Singulord Joter II
M: Balista / Balou du Rouet
K019252 DE418180685209 105OG32
200.

288

PARKA WLKP POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Casino L
M: Parada
K030585 616007610104213
201.

254

PERLA VAN TER MOUDE BWP BEL 2015 klacz siwa/170 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Kacharel Van Ter Moude / Cashman
K029935 056002W00311798
202.

95

PETIT A PETIT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 klacz kara/169 F: Bolshoi/ Favoritas/ Reitar
M: Panama/ Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z/ Carnute
brak 616 007 61 01182 12
203.

168

Q 7 HOL. GER 2010 wałach gniada/172 F: Quarz
M: Mona X/Contender
K019363 DE421000509510
204.

231

Q7 (Q SIEBEN) HANOWERSKA POL 2012 wałach skarogniada/178 F: Quaid / Quidam's Rubin
M: Elka / Embassy I
K019363 DE 431311437012
205.

131

QUADRIGO'S ONE German Warmblood GER 2010 Wałach inna F: Quadrigo
M: Grollina
DE 456570025410
206.

35

QUALITY QUEEN SF POL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Ol Metta / Flipper D'Elle
M: Lausann 2 (ex Nanette K) / Hamlet
K024616 145728
207.

189

QUATTRO HIPPICA OS POL 2011 wałach gniada/171 F: Quidam's Rubin / Quidam de Revel
M: Hippica / Heartbreaker
K020970 DE418182536311
208.

260

QUINTESSENCE SP POL 2016 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: CHEPETTANO
M: QUINTAL 2 / QUIDAM'S RUBIN
K028715
209.

192

RABATA WLKP POL 2014 klacz gniada/164 cm F: Coriano’s Ass hol.
M: Robertina wlkp/Quamiro hol.
K027362 616007610073914
210.

42

REFLECTION Słowacka Gorącokrwista POL 2004 Wałach siwa/174 F: Correli/ Corradiano
M: Vidi/ Sanson
K024474 703001752123104
211.

287

ROCK FLOWER - POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Giewont
M: Rimini/Castilio
Brak
212.

78

ROGANO WLKP POL 2013 wałach skarogniada/169 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rogatywka / Landos
K023329 616007610106313
213.

117

SANDMAN OLD GER 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Sandro Boy / Sandro
M: Chelsea / Cento
K023594 DE418180071513
214.

215

SENATOR SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Calato Cama
M: Santisa
K017438 616009640024410
215.

89

SHELBY EVRARD Z ZANG BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Shirocco Des Chaines / Cassini II
M: Lafanta / Faust Z
K021797 056015Z55644611
216.

245

SHOKOLAITIQUE ROYAL Z ZANK BEL 2014 klacz skarogniada/160 F: Hunters Scendro
M: Diamantique Royal Z
Brak 056015Z55506014
217.

284

SID SP POL 2007 wałach siwa/165 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Springfield / Rutherford
K010966 POL009610046607
218.

212

SINGULORD SAVIA OS POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: Singulord Joter / Singulord Joter II
M: Aida HL / Pink Floyd HL
K025535 DE418181340113
219.

50

SKARBIEC SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Lando / Landadel
M: Siejka / Flirt
K008617 616009540048804
220.

226

SKY LIGHT AMIGO Irish Sport Pony IRL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Parkroe Lucky Lass
M: Tynagh Miller
Brak 372414006023115
221.

265

SOLARIS SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Labrador
M: Sesil
brak 616009530208115
222.

48

SONATA SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/169 F: Aravel II
M: Symfonia Waro / Sao Paulo
K013394 12747
223.

264

SPARKLING ROSE K TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: NN
M: NN
K030623 616098200352225
224.

237

STENTOR D KWPN NED 1999 Wałach gniada/167 F: Great Pleasure / Grannus
M: Helleminka / Bruin
K016179 99.01713
225.

100

SUBOCZ SP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/172 F: Cantero sp/
M: Souvenir sp/ Landjonker S sp
K028311 616009530152815
226.

211

TAJNA TS POL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Hush Hush /
M: Tamiza /
K028979 616999680051716
227.

127

TALOUSIMONICA K Z ZANG BEL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Taloubet K / Galoubet A
M: Vanilla Sky / Hors La Loi II
K018024 Z-651706
228.

111

TESTAROSSA SP POL 2009 klacz gniada/mk:156 F: Pegasus HB / Flemmingh
M: Tigra / Lord Aleksander
K022970 616009670075009
229.

222

TIK TAK Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 ogier gniada/168 F: CANDIAVOLO
M: TABEA
K018090 616 009 69 01905 08
230.

219

TOP BIJOU OS POL 2014 wałach gniada/172 F: Bijou Be
M: TOPSYTURVY D
K027171 brak
231.

37

TREFL-K SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Tamiza-K / Lumpi
K023647 616009610027912
232.

251

UBI MAJOR XXX Z ZANG POL 2012 wałach gniada/165 F: Uppercut DS / Nonstop
M: Etopia van het Ruiterhof / Vancouver
K024711 056015Z55789012
233.

289

UCCELLA Z HAN GER 2012 klacz gniada/173 F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
K025699 DE431314306512
234.

38

ULA BAJOU-K SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/168 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uleva / Optimist
K014154 616009610263008
235.

36

ULEWA 2-K SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Cassilio /
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
K021625 616009610027812
236.

167

ULOTKA-K SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/172 F: Cancon
M: Ulena-K
K018808 616009610009711
237.

39

UNICA-K SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Stakkato Gold han./ Stakkato
M: Ulena-K sp/ Lord Star hol.
K026791 616009610017215
238.

276

URACA II OLDENBURSKA POL 2010 klacz siwa/174 F: Baloussini
M: Uptown Girl
K018503 2764181817196102
239.

166

URINA-K SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/171 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Ulena - K / Lord Star
K026789 616009610018314
240.

14

VALENTINO RED WINE OLD POL 2013 Ogier gniada/169 F: Vagabond De La Pomme / Vigo D'Arsouille
M: Fatima / Castilio
K022876 DE418180227113
241.

71

VERDINALE DSP POL 2014 ogier skarogniada/173 F: Verdi
M: Donata
K024950 DE456560435314
242.

55

VIPER W Z ZANG NED 2006 Wałach kara F: Vigo D’arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
M: Glad Tidings / Tout Feu Dhex
K010976 Z602106 103KK07
243.

243

VIVERDI X POL 2015 wałach gniada/X F: Verdi
M: X
Brak X
244.

255

WERTUS KM POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Praetor / Poprad
M: Warta / Hufiec
K027978 616013610186515
245.

224

WESTERVELD’S OLIEVIER NEW FOREST PONY NED 2010 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Berktzicht Rob
M: Westerveld’s Karline
K028999 528018020101106
246.

32

WESTFALIA L WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Darjeeling / Diarado
M: Cracker Jane / Coronino
K022801 DE441410800213
247.

232

WIKI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Landino
M: Whoopy
K016796 POL009540055508
248.

259

WIMSTER SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Qulester hol
M: Wimella sp / Imequyl sp
K028870 000
249.

74

ZAZOU SZUMAWA KWPN NED 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Cantos / Contender
M: Tomke H / Nairobi
K009947 5280030403262
250.

161

ZETA Z ZANG GER 2011 klacz gniada F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Lena / Landgold
K026529 056015Z55862211 056015Z55862211
251.

66

ZIRADO OS POL 2014 wałach gniada/176 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Zicora / Cala Millor
K026745 DE418184041114
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
COSIMA (206)
2021-01-29
Brand Julia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
MONTANA P (204)
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
Budzyńska Oliwia
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
Bukowska Zuzanna
St. Kraju Jumping Team
UCCELLA Z (289)
2021-01-31
2021-01-31
Burzyński Tomasz
KJ Trachy
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
Ciecholewska Zofia
KJ Classic Solec Kujawski
SOLARIS (265)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
Dziamska Alina
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Jumping Events
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
2021-01-31
2021-01-31
GILMORE (200)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
2021-01-31
2021-01-31
Dziemidowicz Wiktor
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
ARASH (240)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
VIVERDI (243)
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
Evenko Stanislav
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Dako-Galant
KALA FLY (285)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
2021-01-31
2021-01-31
BON TON (286)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
2021-01-31
2021-01-31
Frąckowiak Martyna
bpk
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-30
Fryga Ewa
bpk
MIRINDA (207)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
Gaca Waldemar
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
LODORIJKE (258)
2021-01-31
2021-01-31
Galicki Anzelm
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
ŁOBEZ (244)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
Gil Maria
JKS DAKO GALANT SKIBNO
BOLONIA (257)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
Goszczynski Adam
StKs Jumping Events
LATIFA (160)
2021-01-29
CULUMBUS (279)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
BAZYLIA (280)
2021-01-29
Goszczynski Tomasz
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Jumping Events
CAJERO (281)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
Greniuk Karolina
KS Cortina Kaczenice
AFRYKA BH (250)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
2021-01-31
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
2021-01-31
Grygier Zuzanna
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-30
2021-01-31
Grzegorczyk Zuzanna
WKJ Lublin
JULIANA (267)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
Hahn Diana
LRV Münchehofe
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
2021-01-31
Jackowiak Marcelina
St. KS Jumping Events
2021-01-31
FABIA (296)
2021-01-31
Janasek Aleksandra
KJ Osadkowski
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
2021-01-31
Kłapińska Laura
KS Cortina
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
Kłapińska Monika
KS Cortina
CERENSKY (269)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
Kolińska Amanda
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
Konieczna Edyta
KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
FANATYK (282)
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
2021-01-31
2021-01-31
Kościelniak Dorota
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
CAYENNE (230)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
2021-01-31
2021-01-31
Kowalonek Luna
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Gliwice
TOP BIJOU (219)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
Krzewińska Laura
LKS Cwał Poznań
2021-01-29
2021-01-30
Kuczerawy Tomasz
KJ Platan
URACA II (276)
2021-01-29
2021-01-30
2021-01-31
DREAM Z (277)
2021-01-29
2021-01-30
2021-01-31
KRACK E (293)
2021-01-29
2021-01-30
2021-01-31
Leszczyńska Aleksandra
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
CARATE L (252)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
Liszyńska Julia
BPK
CONAN D (195)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
2021-01-31
2021-01-31
Luty Dominika
Stadnina Koni Kruszyńscy Sp. z o.o.
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
2021-01-31
Łękowska Zofia
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
RABATA (192)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-30
2021-01-31
Marszałek Karolina
KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
AMERIGO (228)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
Matelski Marcin
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Olimpia
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
2021-01-31
2021-01-31
2021-01-31
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
Matuszewska Monika
KJ Partynice Wrocław
CATTOON (235)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
2021-01-31
Mikołajczyk Eryka
KJ Osadkowski
DYLANO M (214)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
SENATOR (215)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
Natkaniec Martyna
KJ Stajnia Odra Głoska
2021-01-31
2021-01-31
Niedziela Agnieszka
KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
WERTUS (255)
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
Nowak Karolina
WLKS Krakus
BOND BEJ (209)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
2021-01-31
2021-01-31
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
TAJNA (211)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
2021-01-31
DIAMOND W (256)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
Pawlik Marta
LKS Cwał Poznań
MELISSE (217)
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
2021-01-31
2021-01-31
Piechowiak Maja
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
ICECREAME (275)
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
2021-01-31
2021-01-31
Pietrzak Piotr
JUKS Abakus
DININA (239)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
Pietrzak Zofia
Jeździecki Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Abakus
LARA (266)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
2021-01-31
Piszczek Marta
Kjk ELIZAR
MALAQUIDA (236)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
STENTOR D (237)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
Pluskota Nicole
JUKS Abakus Kaczyns
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
Pogodzińska Urszula
LKS Cwał Poznań
GOLIAT (210)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
Ponicka Maja
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
2021-01-31
2021-01-31
Poprawska Aleksandra
KJ Stajnia Odra Głoska
DAYTONA (203)
2021-01-31
2021-01-31
Przybylska Zuzanna
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
Przyśliwska Malwina
St. Sportowe Vidavia
ILUZJA (218)
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
2021-01-31
2021-01-31
Rosicka-Tyszko Joanna
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
LORI STAR (247)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
Rosin Natasza
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
Rzyszkiewicz Anastazja
bpk
LACRIN (84)
2021-01-29
Sinkiewicz Natalia
LKS Cwał Poznań
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
2021-01-31
2021-01-31
2021-01-31
2021-01-31
Sitowska Iwona
JKS Fer Więckowice
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
Siwicka Anna
bpk
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
Siwka Karolina
St. Kraju Jumping Team
JANTARINA (290)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
Skaba Alicja
KS Jumping Events Poznań
KERA (221)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
2021-01-31
Smolińska Lilianna
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
2021-01-31
Śnieżek Julia
bpk
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
2021-01-31
2021-01-31
Sodel Maciej
KLUB SPORTOWY TRACHY
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
2021-01-31
2021-01-31
Surówka Alicja
KJ TRACHY SOŚNICOWICE
TIK TAK (222)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
2021-01-31
2021-01-31
Szynkolewska Agnieszka
Klub Jeździecki Trachy Sośnicowice
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
2021-01-31
WIKI (232)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
2021-01-31
2021-01-31
Teska Maciej
LKJ Platan
CZESTER (294)
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
2021-01-31
2021-01-31
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
Ucińska Julia
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
FICTION (253)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
Urbaniak Hanna
OSK Michalscy
GOLAN (234)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
2021-01-31
Urbańska Joanna
Ośrodek Sportów Konnych Michalscy
COBERLINA (248)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
Wiśniewska Emilia
KJ Stajnia Odra Głoska
KASANDRA (272)
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
Wiśniewski Antoni
Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
2021-01-31
2021-01-31
Włoch Joachim
bpk
2021-01-31
2021-01-31
SID (284)
2021-01-31
2021-01-31
Wojciechowski Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
PARKA (288)
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
Wysocka Aneta
POL
CALANDINO (201)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
WIMSTER (259)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
MY LOVE (261)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
ESPERANZA (262)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
GENIUSZ (268)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
Zaremba Martyna
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Jumping Events
DUCIANO (177)
2021-01-29
2021-01-29
2021-01-30
2021-01-30
2021-01-31
2021-01-31

Number of Riders: 78

Number of Horses: 251

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl