Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR
ZO DiM-B + ZR 13-16.08.2020
Leszno, 14-16 sierpień 2020

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
41 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2020-08-14 20:20:56
2020-08-14 20:20:56
Kuba Kraśko ANTA MONIKA
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-14 20:19:12
2020-08-14 20:19:12
Julia Biskup JAMES B
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły 238.2.1
39 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2020-08-14 20:17:53
2020-08-14 20:17:53
Maria Chwałczyńska PRINCESSA
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły 238.2.1
38 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2020-08-14 20:13:15
2020-08-14 20:13:15
Lena Kołacka GRANDEZA
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły 238.2.1
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-14 16:05:51
2020-08-14 15:57:51
Nadia Boćkowska BALLYQUIRKE TIPP TOP
  • 1x 5/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
36 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2020-08-14 13:49:18
2020-08-14 13:49:18
Zofia Epting IMOLA
  • 2x 6/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
35 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2020-08-14 10:40:38
2020-08-14 10:40:38
Nina Kucharzak STELLA PAC RINO
  • 2x 6/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
34 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2020-08-14 09:03:39
2020-08-14 08:42:07
Olaf Rynowiecki ATYLLAN GL
  • 1x 1/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły 238.2.1
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-11 13:09:58
2020-08-11 13:09:58
Milena Mazurczyk ARMIN DE MONSIEUR
  • 2x 5/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-13 12:58:39
2020-08-10 15:44:10
Milena Barczyk S EASY FLY
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/zwykły 238.2.1
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-10 12:29:11
2020-08-10 12:29:11
Zuzanna Wiśniewiecka DANTE
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły 238.2.1
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-10 11:59:20
2020-08-10 11:59:20
Lidia Kozłowska ODESSA PROFI
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-10 11:58:36
2020-08-10 11:58:36
Lidia Kozłowska DONJA
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-09 10:22:14
2020-08-08 19:53:33
Julia Pięta ALLEGRA S
  • 1x 1/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-09 10:23:27
2020-08-08 18:15:08
Wiktoria Zujewska SZRON KM
  • 1x 5/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-11 08:41:42
2020-08-08 18:04:35
Oliwia Pleśnierowicz DURGA
  • 1x 6/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły 238.2.1
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-07 17:28:21
2020-08-07 15:44:38
Łukasz Kubel ORAWA
  • 2x 2/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 20:44:24
2020-08-05 19:22:56
Tomasz Godek JE T'AIME
  • 1x 1/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 20:45:20
2020-08-05 14:15:26
Oliwia Wieliczko MUSTANG
  • 1x 1/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 20:45:21
2020-08-05 14:14:42
Michalina Wyrostek MUSTANG
  • 1x 1/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 5/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 20:45:43
2020-08-05 14:13:30
Julia Chanaj FUKS
  • 1x 4/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 20:45:56
2020-08-05 14:10:06
Alicja Czapska ALL MY HEART
  • 1x 1/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły 238.2.1
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 09:42:13
2020-08-05 07:07:21
Michał Cwajda ODESSA
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/zwykły 238.2.1
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 09:42:11
2020-08-05 07:06:51
Michał Cwajda GIBSON
  • 1x 1/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły 238.2.1
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-05 09:42:10
2020-08-05 07:06:15
Oliwia Markowska CALINKA
  • 2x 1/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-04 17:58:39
2020-08-04 16:25:45
Fazja Adrar GLORIN F
  • 2x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-04 16:22:54
2020-08-04 13:44:13
Dominik Ast SIBILIA
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły 238.2.1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-04 16:22:56
2020-08-04 13:42:49
Dominik Ast SAFIAN
  • 2x 1/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-03 17:12:48
2020-08-03 16:43:09
Vanessa Nowaczyk ERUDYTA
  • 1x 1/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły 238.2.1
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-03 12:04:56
2020-08-03 11:59:58
Weronika Łopato-Jędrasik NAZIR
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/zwykły 238.2.1
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-02 22:06:45
2020-08-02 21:30:23
Martyna Paluch IROS
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły 238.2.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-01 09:25:26
2020-08-01 00:46:05
Alan Miechowicz BARTONIA
  • 1x 1/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły 238.2.1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-01 09:25:28
2020-08-01 00:16:37
Alan Miechowicz NITROX
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły 238.2.1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-08-01 09:25:30
2020-07-31 18:51:14
Victoria Ferjan BISQUIT R
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły 238.2.1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-31 09:14:16
2020-07-31 08:36:52
Małgorzata Lubelska-Sazanów I LOVE YOU PA-BO-MA
  • 2x 1/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-31 09:14:23
2020-07-30 23:53:39
Laura Krzewińska JINTERA R
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-30 18:27:11
2020-07-30 12:40:05
Lea Frey BARAKUDA
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły 238.2.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-20 09:47:40
2020-07-19 19:28:43
Dorota Czajkowska KUROSAWA
  • 1x 1/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły 238.2.1
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-16 15:45:46
2020-07-16 11:18:12
Michalina Szmuc CITIZEN
  • 1x 5/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 11/P/zwykły 238.2.1
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-11 15:14:04
2020-07-10 22:07:31
Julia Gwóźdź EVENING BREEZE
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-11 15:14:06
2020-07-10 22:04:57
Marcelina Matyszczak PEGAS
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/N/zwykły 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adrar Fazja Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
2004 (J.)
O042017
2. Ast Dominik St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O009826
3. Barczyk Milena bpk
2004 (J.)
O027550
4. Biskup Julia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (J.)
O030577
5. Boćkowska Nadia BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O056635
6. Chanaj Julia JKS Elcon Szczecin
2004 (J.)
O042760
7. Chwałczyńska Maria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2007 (JM.)
brak
8. Cwajda Michał JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O002691
9. Czajkowska Dorota St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2003 (J.)
O038774
10. Czapska Alicja Klub Sportów Jeździeckich Zagozd
O002228
11. Epting Zofia JKS Gold Team Świątniki
2007 (JM.)
O053740
12. Ferjan Victoria JKS Melloni Horses
2008 (JM.)
O050021
13. Frey Lea JKS Melloni Horses
2002 (J.)
O038627
14. Gwóźdź Julia St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2000 (MJ.)
O032977
15. Kołacka Lena KJ Sokół Damasławek
2007 (JM.)
0040167
16. Kozłowska Lidia STW Stajnia Promyk Szklary Dolne
S
O012357
17. Kraśko Kuba LKJ w Gałkowie
2007 (JM.)
O055726
18. Krzewińska Laura LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (J.)
O038365
19. Kubel Łukasz J.K.S. Fer-Więckowice
S
brak
20. Kucharzak Nina KJ Jeziorki-Osiczna
2003 (J.)
brak
21. Lubelska-Sazanów Małgorzata KS Vanto Jumping Team
S
O019494
22. Łopato-Jędrasik Weronika KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O019291
23. Markowska Oliwia JKS Tornado Szczecin
2004 (J.)
O046886
24. Matyszczak Marcelina Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
S
O021115
25. Mazurczyk Milena Kj Pawlak Equestrian
2004 (J.)
O046496
26. Miechowicz Alan JKS Melloni Horses
2004 (J.)
O036466
27. Nowaczyk Vanessa St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2002 (J.)
O026451
28. Paluch Martyna JKS Melloni Horses
2005 (JM.)
0044962
29. Pięta Julia KJ Kapada Wiry
2004 (J.)
O038749
30. Pleśnierowicz Oliwia Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O040170
31. Rynowiecki Olaf KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2006 (JM.)
O041140
32. Szmuc Michalina KJ Pegaz Chwałowice
2003 (J.)
O028523
33. Wieliczko Oliwia JKS Elcon Szczecin
2006 (JM.)
O052928
34. Wiśniewiecka Zuzanna JKS Melloni Horses
2007 (JM.)
O052924
35. Wyrostek Michalina JKS Elcon Szczecin
2007 (JM.)
O048651
36. Zujewska Wiktoria St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O055266
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

109

AL AWAR HANN GER 2007 ogier skarogniada/168 F: CONTENDRO I
M: FAIR LADY
K012340 DE431310052007 104OJ51
2.

170

ALBERT KUC POL 2010 Wałach dereszowata/kuc:127 cm F: nn
M: nn
K020925 616999610281910
3.

66

ALF KUC POL 1996 Ogier izabelowata/kuc:117 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K008028 POL999640013896
4.

218

ALL MY HEART SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Argenta / Lambado
K024450 616009640065212
5.

220

ALLEGRA S SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Top Gun Semilly / Tati Du Palis
M: Arabella / Aldube Z
K027487 616009520028512
6.

42

ANAKONDA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2013 klacz gniada/kuc:147 F: Nicpoń PP
M: Amore
K029277 616013540064013
7.

172

ANAPON BLACK BEAUTY WELSH COB POL 2015 Klacz kara/kuc:139 F: Sydenham George
M: Coednewydd Madonna
K028854 826046020174914
8.

151

ANTA MONIKA WLKP POL 2005 klacz siwa/161 F: Pink Floyd H L / Pthagoras Z
M: Ada Sara / Aragonit
K009825 POL007600180905
9.

232

ANTA MONIKA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Grey F: Pink Floyd H L
M: Ada Sara/Aragonit
10791 103NQ30
10.

69

APASJONATA CON AMORE KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: Casperhof's Freddy /
M: Bokkesprong Camelia /
K020178 POL013610175508
11.

227

ARMIN DE MONSIEUR WLKP POL 2013 gelding bay/161 F: Moravia
M: Armila
K024792 616007670038513
12.

77

AT LAST RAVISHING RUBY KUC WALIJSKI NED 2009 klacz dereszowata/kuc:127 F: Wildzang’s Socrates
M: Wildzang’s Rosewood
K022314 528017200900598
13.

229

ATTYLLAN GL SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/175 F: Casillio / Cassini I
M: Amira / Ulco
K024702 616009610038214
14.

230

ATYLLAN GL POL F:
M:
15.

189

AVRIL KUC POL 2007 wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Durello Top
M: Adria
K017181 POL013640008007
16.

112

BALLYQUIRKE TIPP TOP Irish Sport Horse POL 2006 wałach siwa/172 F: COURAGE II
M: BALLYQUIRKE BRIGADE
K029930 372414003229113
17.

31

BALOUNA F OS GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Grand Coeur / Gullit
K029000 DE418180010012
18.

204

BARAKUDA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Quitana / Quasi Roi
K019728 616009640097309
19.

10

BARBADOS WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/178 F: Barbur / Bujak
M: Bandama / My Will
K021941 616007610048111
20.

206

BARTONIA WLKP. POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Balanga /Landjonker S
K021456 616007610161912
21.

74

BATOR KUC HUN 2004 Wałach kara/kuc:127 F: Maashoeven's Egor / Kortehoeve's Arthur
M: Manci / Nagydorog Gabi
K022347 POL013611585004
22.

17

BENETON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: Tobi
M: Bella
K023005 616013610071112
23.

71

BENITO KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Nando / Nightstar
M: Błyskotka / Alibaba
K021450 POL013670142807
24.

18

BESSEL KUC BEL 2007 wałach gniada/kuc:129 F: Nn
M: Nn
0 528027070012382
25.

121

BIRKE- K WLKP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Britney / Le Bon
K011384 POL009610204105
26.

47

BISQUIT R SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/166 F: Hetman /
M: Boliwia / Hejnał
K015436 POL009530067208
27.

181

BLACK MAGIC KUC GBR 2006 Wałach kara/kuc:148 F: x
M: x
K026677 826073007355911
28.

116

BLANCA K WLKP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/170 F: Sir Neel / Darco
M: Boliwia / Saphir
K026435 POL007610204205
29.

137

BLAZING DESERT MIRAGE British Spotted Pony POL 2007 klacz tarantowata/kuc:140 F: Broomells Desert Monarch / Broomells Malia
M: Haw Jamoose / Haw the First Sea Lord
K029107 82601508032F
30.

108

BOLERO KUC POL 2008 Wałach skarogniada/kuc:130 F: Rondo's Black Boy / Casperhof's Freddy
M: Beauty / Twix
K028199 616013640055209
31.

122

BORSALINO KUC BEL 2000 Wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
K028362 056-022-000251442
32.

13

BRANDON KUC POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:127 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K020442
33.

6

BRAVE HEART 8 DRP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:136 F: Benneton Boy / Benetton S
M: Rosa Fee / Mac Geyver N
K020456 DE422220042208
34.

106

C.SIOUX KUC POL 2009 wałach srokata/kuc:121 F: Apasjonata Sas / Bolster Goldleaf
M: Coelenhage's Sally / Castellau Vip
K019726 616013520142809
35.

213

CALINKA Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2013 klacz gniada/163 F: Limasol
M: Cyntia
K026684 brak
36.

100

CAROLINA HOL POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Carolino / Caretino
M: T-Quidam / Quidam De Revel
K019124 DE421000203510
37.

125

CASANDRA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/x F: Stolzenberg
M: Caletta
K026968
38.

148

CASSAWA TRAKEN POL 2006 Klacz inna F: Ałtaj
M: Castella
K011198
39.

147

CHARDONNAY DELUXE H DRP POL 2013 Ogier gniada/kuc:148 F: Chattanooga / FS Chicago
M: Mary Lou / Magnum
K029009 DE422220057713
40.

85

CHEYENNE SP. POL 2011 wałach skarogniada/168 F: Etos
M: Cegura
K025055 616009600047411
41.

141

CHINGIS CHAN WLKP POL 2007 wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Hufiec / Pick Wick
M: Czuła / Kurant
K017841 POL007610239307
42.

118

CINAMON TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
K018638 616999610274010
43.

202

CITIZEN HOL GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Isa III / Cor De La Bryere
K011516 DE421000562908
44.

179

COBREY F WESTF POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Cobra/Carthago
M: Cailustas/Castillo
K024483 DE441410882613
45.

59

COKOWAAH HAN GER 2010 klacz kara/165 F: Corlensky G, Cornet Obolensky
M: Soraya, Singular Joter I
K022142 DE431316779710
46.

196

COLUCCI Słoweński Gorącokrwisty SLO 2007 wałach gniada/164 F: Condor /
M: Salvagge /
K028911 703001082150407
47.

169

CONFETTI OLD GER 2011 Klacz kara/175 F: Canoso / Catoki
M: Pilgrim Star / Aquamarin
K021085 DE433332028111
48.

26

CONTINA ELIZAR HOL. POL 2009 klacz gniada/165 F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Gina / Latus II
K021729 DE421000541909
49.

184

CUMA Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2008 Klacz siwa/168 F: Chellando'S Boy D Z
M: Czanda
12741
50.

78

CYKOR KUC POL 2009 wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Carmana's Neptun / Breeton Dai
M: Plamka / Borysław
K020057 POL013600071409
51.

144

D'ACORD DRP GER 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: Da Capo / Durello
M: Rose / Apslau
K024145 DE467000740601
52.

224

DANTE ŚLĄSKA POL 2008 Wałach gniada/167 F: Chef Supreme
M: Drwina
K017624 POL008610082808
53.

50

DANTE ŚLĄSKA POL 2008 wałach gniada/167 F: Chef Supreme / Chief's Crown
M: Drwina / Evento
K017624 POL008610082808
54.

178

DIAMENT TRAK POL 2012 Wałach kara/163 F: Emis / Heleris
M: Delicja / Kaliniec
K023234 POL732010074212
55.

222

DONJA KWPN NED 2008 klacz gniada/160 F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Silbinne/Silbersee
K018207 528003000803577
56.

226

DURGA WLKP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Didiona / HBC Like Bid
K025632 616007610173414
57.

56

EPIZOD M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 wałach siwa/170 F: Paradys
M: Epopeja
K013345 616009690043003
58.

167

EROZJA KUC POL 2005 klacz gniada/kuc:138 F: JAMBO
M: EROIKA
K012795 PZJPOLO13680042705
59.

209

ERUDYTA SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/173 F: Erebus / Contender
M: Equesta Chariee SJ / Kwartet
K017219 POL009540017406
60.

132

EURUTEC TOSIA KUC FEL POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:143 F: Figaro
M: Tola
KO21828 616013610166511
61.

200

EVENING BREEZE KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Namelus R
M: Lory
K021584 528003200902273 104MZ26
62.

113

FAZA AS KUC FAELIŃSKI POL 2007 Klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: TOP EWITA
M: FANTA
K016234 12153
63.

176

FERRARI KUC POL 2003 Wałach srokata/kuc:118 F: Nn
M: Nn
K007293 528009041111799
64.

140

FIGARO KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2006 Ogier tarantowata/kuc:132 F: Topaz / Styl
M: Fauna / Grey
K020430 POL013610260906
65.

92

FIGARO KUC POL 1999 wałach siwa/kuc:115 F: Sekret
M: Firma
brak 06653
66.

143

FIGO L SP POL 2005 wałach ciemnogniada/177 F: Escudero L
M: Fiona L
K010501 brak
67.

195

FIJI Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2013 Klacz gniada/162 F: Dollar D.L.Pi
M: Zypresse
Brak DE421000405213
68.

134

FILEMON KUC POL 2005 wałach bułana/kuc:146 F: Taternik/Orkisz
M: Fraszka
K017561 POL 013610073406
69.

102

FIONA KUC POL 2004 Klacz kara/kuc:148 F: Pietrek /
M: Fela / Elpar
K023954 POL013600182904
70.

5

FRANKENHOEH`S MYLORD KUC WALIJSKI GER 2004 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Den Bramels Baye / Rowols Poko
M: Ayubowans Imke / Steenhorst Juan
K009870
71.

174

FUKS SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/175 F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I
M: Fulda / Aviano
K014666 616009640093809
72.

228

FUNNY BOY KUC POL 2012 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Ksantia / nn
K022353 616013520045812
73.

2

GABON KUC POL 2007 Ogier gniada/kuc:141 F: Bonetto-D / Benetton S
M: Gamza / Split
K020485 POL013610197007
74.

157

GAJOWY XX POL 2003 wałach gniada/mk:156 F: Eternitys Breath /
M: Gifty Girl / Mooving Dream
K011948 POL030000002386
75.

63

GALILEO DRP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Amadeo PP / Duero PP
M: Greeny / Winner W
K023854 616013661035413
76.

177

GARBONOS KUC SWE 1994 Wałach F: nn
M: nn
04712
77.

96

GARCIA HAFLINGER GER 2007 Klacz izabelowata/kuc: F: Baumeister /
M: Gismo /
brak
78.

101

GARDEN M SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/mk:153 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Garda / Omen
K023035 616009690071812
79.

142

GENF BWP POL 2006 wałach gniada/170 F: Cadillac van de helle
M: Kannelle Z
K011089 BEL-W-256905-BWP
80.

214

GIBSON SP POL 2013 wałach siwa F: Statut
M: Gilette
K026695
81.

212

GLORIN F SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Lorenso /
M: Grand Lady / Lambada
K020094 POL009610034205
82.

1

GLORY KUC POL 2006 Klacz kara/kuc:138 F: Santara Danny's Boy / Markoak Adante
M: Grażka / Texass Skalin
K011908 POL013610169106
83.

3

GOLDEN MOMENT DRP GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Golden Dream
M: Padija
K029410 DE441411227909
84.

154

GOLDI LOCKS KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K021182 616999670165109
85.

145

GRAFITI NN POL 2013 Klacz siwa/kuc:131 F: Nn
M: Nn
K027040 616 999 54 01167 13
86.

192

GRANDEZA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Etos / Lascadell
M: Gaskonia / Warus
K011645 POL009690070806
87.

155

GWIAZDECZKA KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:120 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K023657 61699967016509
88.

185

HELIKA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/170 F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Heliana
K021692 Pol009640028509
89.

205

I LOVE YOU PA-BO-MA SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/168 F: Bijou Be
M: Inez-Pro
K026821 616009540022714
90.

76

IGIEŁKA KUC POL 2001 klacz kara/kuc:111 F: Candy Man /
M: Ilka Von Mildedamm /
K017064 POL013640050301
91.

133

IMOLA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz skarogniada/165 F: Santos / Guidam
M: ndykcja / Grandioso
616007610161212 616007610161212
92.

123

INIS SLE SORCERER KUC CONEMARA IRL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Cooshen Stromboy / Cloonisle Cashel
M: Annaghdown Singer / Smokey Finn
K024967 S3-3720041000170440
93.

53

IROS KWPN NED 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Pacific / Corland
M: Rosita W / Kennedy
K025245 528003201309097
94.

91

ISTI KM POL 2013 Ogier srokata/kuc:148 F: Nepumuk / Nerath
M: Izaura / Landjonker S
K024854 616013610057513
95.

97

JAMES B KWPN POL 2014 Wałach gniada/169 F: Dakar VDL
M: Flair-Sina
K028271 528003201401902
96.

39

JARICO A-Z SP. POL 2012 wałach gniada/172cm F: Carrico
M: Joda
K026742 616009600248412
97.

164

JAWA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Strayer's Samson
M: Koekoekshof Jannique
brak
98.

216

JE T'AIME SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Kilian 38 /
M: Jemioła /
K028189 616009600113114
99.

183

JESSY KUC POL 2014 Klacz siwa/kuc:140 F: nn
M: nn
K027207 616999570201314 Brak
100.

83

JINGLE BOY SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:155 F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Jingle Bell / Great Commotion
K026737 616009610194612
101.

111

JINTERA R WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/167 F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qruedo De Paulstra
M: Juda / Seret
K022659 616007610026412
102.

20

JOLY'S GOLDFEVER KUC NEW FOREST BEL 2009 ogier gniada/147 F: Priory Prickle / Tomatin Golden Gorse
M: Beekje's Katja / Kantje's Ronaldo
K029384 056011020090135
103.

166

JUNIOR KUC POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K016458 616999590267306
104.

86

KORUND KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2009 Wałach inna/kuc:138 F: Mandaryn
M: Korona
K019253 616013580270509
105.

23

KRISTIANO GL WLKP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Kobra / Correro
K023579 616007610063713
106.

203

KUROSAWA SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/167 F: Contendor
M: Księżniczka
K018124 616009680111609
107.

81

KYCOLETTE Belgisch Warmbloedpaard POL 2010 klacz gniada/168 F: Numero Uno
M: Ginette
K028625 056-002-W00294118
108.

197

LARY KM POL 2012 Wałach gniada/mk:- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K025870 616999680065112
109.

12

LEMART Deutsches Sportpferd Brandenbu GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Lewistano /
M: Kaiserwind /
brak 2760200000112302DEU
110.

139

LEON KUC POL 2005 Wałach kara/kuc:125 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K019289 616999610260905
111.

131

LEXUS KUC POL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Nemo
M: Barako
K020887 616009640026910
112.

180

LILI ZAGORKA KUC POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: V.I.P.
M: LADY PEGGY
K029868 POL 013 6701485 08
113.

105

LOTTI KUC POL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc:115 F: Carmana's Neptun
M: Mija
K029008 013600413108
114.

99

LUIGI HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2013 wałach gniada/180 F: Lyjanero
M: High Light 3
K027840 DE421000546313 106MT83
115.

182

LUNA KUC NED 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:140 F: nn
M: nn
K026657 528009101178093
116.

120

MACAO DRP POL 1995 wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: Marco Polo
M: Contossa
Brak 04022
117.

186

MAFIA KUC POL 2015 Klacz gniada/kuc:135 F: NN
M: NN
Brak 616999670063315
118.

88

MAKS KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Frankenhoeh's Vitalise
M: Maja
K018799 POL013610202007
119.

61

MARKIZA KUC POL 2007 klacz bułana/kuc:140 F: Nowator / Pepton
M: Mojra / Grosz
K020880 POL013660009507
120.

16

MAROKO SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:133 F: Marafon
M: Balza
K027093 616009690132610
121.

173

MAROKO KUC POL 2013 Wałach srokata/kuc:141 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Rustenburg's Sandra
M: Maja / nn
K023967 616013610107713
122.

104

MATADOR KUC POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:114 F: Grey
M: Magia
K027548 brak
123.

152

MEGI KUC POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Nando Super / Nando
M: Melodia /
brak
124.

25

MELODIA KUC POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:128 F: Frankenhoeh's Mylord
M: Megan B
K020303 POL 013 52 01433 08
125.

149

MIKO KUC POL 1 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:1 F: .
M: .
. .
126.

65

MIŁEK PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada/138 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Mała Mi / Witalis
K017501 POL013570315207
127.

153

MORIS TYP KUC POL 2011 wałach kara/kuc:128 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K028417 616999610257211
128.

217

MUSTANG SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Jogurt
M: Morena
K011382
129.

165

NANCY PONYSPORT KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2005 Klacz srokata/kuc:138 F: Waron / Waluś
M: Nirwana Pony Sport / Witalis
K019967 POL013570009205
130.

126

NANDINA KUC POL 2014 Klacz skarogniada/kuc:146 F: Nando Super
M: Kafejka
K026584
131.

124

NARCOTIQUE TACHOR KOŃ BELGIJSKI BEL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Darko
M: Jawel van’t heike
brak 056-002-W00304470
132.

208

NAZIR SP POL 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Farmer
M: Nektaryna
K024802 616009640073414
133.

52

NIKOZJA SP POL 2009 Klacz skarogniada/170 F: Clear To Jump ST Gyvan Z / Carlute
M: Nitoloma / Concorde
K015560 616009540044909
134.

207

NITROX SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Lesotho /Landgraf I
M: Nubira /Cantanis
K011809 616009640067207
135.

93

NOKIA OO POL 1999 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Camus / Eukaliptus
M: Nowina / Wermut
K011176 POL990000001136
136.

136

NUTKA EWITA DPR POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:143 F: V.I.P. / Visconti
M: Nika Ewita / Top Ewita
K016544 616013670094009
137.

215

ODESSA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/173 F: Salamon
M: Oriona
K027163 616009640051514
138.

223

ODESSA PROFI SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/160 F: Vandamme /
M: Orgia Profi /
K020874 616009540003311
139.

79

ODYSEJA KUC POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Strayer's Samson /
M: Ombretta / Dakota
K023209 616013670098913
140.

219

ORAWA SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: Placido (Placido-K)
M: Opcja
K015815 12603
141.

70

ORINOKO KM POL 2013 Wałach gniada/168 F: Orion
M: Oriona
K024904 616013640030713
142.

194

OSADKOWSKI KEY LEENA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/174 F: Lasko
M: Kolonia
K011710 POL007670010107
143.

160

OSI SP POL 2015 klacz kara/166 F: Kilian 38 /
M: Osama / Marino
K028087 616009600115715
144.

9

OUTLANDER DSH POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: No Limit 7 / Nimmerdor
M: Ofelia / nn
K023038 DE498878274812
145.

171

PAPROTKA KUC POL 2006 klacz izabelowata/kuc:118 F: Santara Danny's Boy
M: Palomino
K029972 POL 013660242606
146.

161

PASCAVELLO J SP POL 2004 wałach gniada/175 F: Novum / Louis
M: Pepita / Popcorn
K011669 616009510343712
147.

129

PASJONATA AMIGO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Anja / Tijd Vlijt's Survival
K018348 POL013610020809
148.

8

PASJONATA PARYS KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
K017075 POL013610145207
149.

201

PEGAS UKR. WIERZCH. UKR 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: Glamur /
M: Professia /
K008709 616014630196401
150.

188

PENELOPA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2005 Klacz siwa/kuc:138 F: Harbin / Harfiarz
M: Pacynka / Floret
K015956 POL013670072705
151.

150

PIEROT KUC POL 1999 Wałach siwa/kuc:131 F: Mona II / Lascadell
M: Petra / Razin
K026509 POL013600141899
152.

87

PIKTOGRAM KOŃ MAŁY POL 2011 ogier siwa/kuc:148 F: Falk
M: .
. 616013520035811
153.

60

PIPIN KM POL 2008 wałach kasztanowata/mk:154 F: Chery Cordial / Cordial
M: Pipi / nn
K014199 POL013530225808
154.

146

PLASTYK MŁP POL 2011 wałach gniada/kuc:152 F: Planet
M: Kropka
K021860 616 006550152311
155.

128

PORTOS KUC POL 2010 Wałach tarantowata/kuc:149 F: Pathos / Topaz
M: Kaśka /
K024435 616013610029110
156.

115

POSEJDON GR. A KUC WALIJSKI POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:119 F: Anero
M: Penelopa
K024691 POL 013540129406
157.

95

PRINCESSA SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: Landos II / Lord
M: Prysilla / West
K016829 POL009640012408
158.

114

QUABREL DE L'ETAPE KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa/mk:149 F: Don Juan V
M: Nina de L'Etape
K023301 04315168Z
159.

11

QUESTINO HOL GER 2007 Wałach gniada/178 F: Quintero /
M: Gina XXVI /
brak DE421000151307 276421000151307
160.

175

R-FOOD JOHN AZ KUC POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Tijd Vlijt's Victor
M: Joda
K029833 616 013 60 02530 15
161.

82

RHIANNA S WESTFALE POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: PR.H. Rockwell
M: Whitney
K028626 DE 441411097609
162.

117

RINALDO-DRUM VAN HET JUXSCHOT Belgische Rijpony POL 2013 Wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: Lars Van De Groenheuvel / Vadet Van De Vondelhoeve
M: Oshy / Invisibl'e'e v/h Juxschot
K028580 056-002-P00710888
163.

162

ROBIN HOOD-LS Czeska Gorąco Krwista CZE 2009 wałach gniada/173 F: Quick Lauro Z / Quick Star
M: Rokina vd Wateringhoeve / Jokinal de Bornival
K025964 203009223068709
164.

73

ROLEX 2 MAŁY KOŃ POL 2004 ogier siwa/kuc:140 F: Martell
M: Rita
K017920 POL013540072804
165.

103

ROMEO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2015 Wałach siwa/kuc:120 F: Nanczo
M: Rosa
K029224 616013690058415
166.

158

ROSANNA Deutsches Reitpony POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Tizian
M: Rosenna K
K020033 DE435350022308
167.

130

ROTGERS OWEN KUC WALIJSKI NED 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:117 F: Vechtzicht's Cymro /
M: Rotgers Iris /
K017494 528210000665913
168.

72

ROXY CZESKA GOR. POL 2007 Klacz gniada/170 F: Rock'n Roll / Rasso
M: Cita / Doven
K017426 203009224901907
169.

225

S EASY FLY KWPN POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Sir Shutterfly /
M: Twinkel R / Freestyle
K021685 528003200910708
170.

67

S-PIORUN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 Wałach siwa/kuc:126 F: nn / nn
M: Sarnau Rainstorm / Sarnau Rhisairt
K019042 616013670129009
171.

68

SAFARI SUNDANCE KUC NED 2005 Klacz kara/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K025216 52800300029066
172.

211

SAFIAN SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/180 F: Lord Ludger / Ludger
M: Safira / Asyż
K029295 616999682023415
173.

156

SARA KUC POL 2016 klacz kara/kuc:135 F: Anapon Spartacus /
M: Swatka / Wers
K029209 61601360019716
174.

90

SARA KUC POL 2010 klacz kara/kuc:138 F: ***
M: ***
*** 6169996102785
175.

4

SCOOBY-DOO FOREST Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2013 Ogier gniada/kuc:140 F: Indygo
M: Szampanka
brak 616013640045613
176.

210

SIBILIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/171 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Silver Lady / Placido
K025003 616007682004812
177.

138

SISSI ZAGORKA KUC POL 2011 mare chestnut/kuc:140 F: Nn
M: Nn
Nd Nd
178.

119

SNOOPY KUC POL 2008 wałach siwa/kuc:135 F: Frankenhoeh’s Mylord
M: Stokrotka
K020877 616013610299008
179.

75

SOFIA KUC POL 2008 Klacz izabelowata/kuc:140 F: Boris
M: Sonja
K014194 POL013640083408
180.

135

SPARKLING DARK KNIGHT Irlandzki Kuc Sportowy GBR 2007 Wałach kara/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K025093 826082001100940
181.

231

STELLA PAC RINO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Lansjer L /
M: Stella Pack Roxana / Rugby
K022513 616009580605711
182.

187

STORMING AHEAD ISH POL 2007 wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K024941 826073001322208
183.

58

SUZI HAN GER 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Stakkato, Spartan
M: Chiara, Crazy Clasic
brak x
184.

58

SUZI SORGLOS HAN GER 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Stakkato, Spartan
M: Chiara, Crazy Clasic
brak x
185.

64

SWEET EMMA WELSH PONY GBR 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:135 F: Nebo Liam 53328 /
M: Rhosymeirch Beck / Parc Marvel
K026255 826046020150135
186.

94

SZAMAN KUC POL 2005 Wałach siwa/kuc:127 F: Billy / nn
M: Shira / nn
K009671 POL999610247005
187.

19

SZOGUN KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Angelo / Amstelhoeves Anton
M: Szampanka / Farah-Kaju
K016587 POL013640020904
188.

221

SZRON KM SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165cm F: Marino /
M: Serbia / Barasz
K025670 616009530055913
189.

163

TAJFUN SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: NN
M: NN
K029213 616999610205213
190.

168

TAMIZA DRP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/kuc:141 F: Top Ewita / Nasty Boy
M: Farsa / nn
K014263 POL013630041605
191.

98

TEKILA-K SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Traviata / Louis
K022297 616009610027612
192.

127

TIFFANY DRP POL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Top Nonstop / Nantano
M: Namarie / Nalet
K022375 DE441410714004 105LZ26
193.

110

TOPAZ KUC POL 2009 Wałach siwa/149 F: Ludger
M: Tajga
K015553 616013680110509
194.

15

TRENDY KUC POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:149 F: My Precious / Silverfox Oisin
M: Traviata / Walor
K024426 616013661404411
195.

80

USHUAIA SF FRA 2008 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: nn
M: nn
brak 52527291S
196.

84

VALENTINO KUC POL 2012 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: nn
M: nn
K027039
197.

191

VI-VI ZAGORKA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2007 Klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Wicher
M: Vega
K015671 POL 013 53 00942 07
198.

14

WALNUT SAMSON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 Ogier bułana/kuc:130 F: Willow Tree Twice / Willow Tree Amigo
M: Wildzang's Sabiona / Wilzang's Sundance
K028195 616013590136511
199.

7

WIKING PP DRP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: V I P / Visconti
M: Willoway Miss Minx / Chiddock Fankino
K010983 POL013670112006
200.

62

WINCENTY KUC POL 2010 wałach srokata/kuc:120 F: Brak
M: Brak
Brak 616999662046608
201.

107

WOJTEK KUC POL 16.03.2010 wałach kara/kuc:130 F: brak
M: brak
K022377 616013610268210
202.

193

WOLLINGS LION KING WELSH PONY NED 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:128 F: Steeherst Celebration
M: Horsegate Linnet
PZJ K012216 5280170401229
203.

159

WOTAN MŁP POL 2005 Wałach skarogniada/165 F: Sir Laryks / Laryks
M: Wiedza / Dzielżan
K015896 POL006630149705
204.

190

ZENTIS INNA POL 2007 klacz gniada/kuc:149 F: Top Zento / Coelenhapes Cetry Be The Best
M: Vievien / Viscount
K025099 DE441411135307
205.

89

ZORRO NN POL 2009 Wałach kara/kuc:130 F: NN
M: NN
K028555
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Cwajda Michał JKS Tornado Szczecin
75
SUM:
75.00
Gwóźdź Julia St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
150
SUM:
150.00
Łopato-Jędrasik Weronika KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Miechowicz Alan JKS Melloni Horses
100
SUM:
100.00
Pięta Julia KJ Kapada Wiry
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adrar Fazja
Klub Jeździecki Pawlak Equestrian Wrocław
GLORIN F (212)
2020-08-16
2020-08-16
Ast Dominik
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
SIBILIA (210)
2020-08-15
2020-08-15
SAFIAN (211)
2020-08-14
2020-08-14
Barczyk Milena
bpk
2020-08-14
2020-08-14
Biskup Julia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
JAMES B (97)
2020-08-15
Boćkowska Nadia
BPK (MAZ)
2020-08-15
Chanaj Julia
JKS Elcon Szczecin
FUKS (174)
2020-08-14
7
2020-08-15
2020-08-16
Chwałczyńska Maria
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2020-08-15
Cwajda Michał
JKS Tornado Szczecin
GIBSON (214)
2020-08-14
12
2020-08-14
11
2020-08-15
2020-08-15
ODESSA (215)
2020-08-14
2
75
2020-08-14
5
2020-08-15
2020-08-15
Czajkowska Dorota
St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
KUROSAWA (203)
2020-08-14
1
2020-08-14
5
2020-08-15
2020-08-16
2020-08-15
Czapska Alicja
Klub Sportów Jeździeckich Zagozd
2020-08-14
6
2020-08-14
9
Epting Zofia
JKS Gold Team Świątniki
IMOLA (133)
2020-08-15
2020-08-15
Ferjan Victoria
JKS Melloni Horses
2020-08-15
2020-08-15
Frey Lea
JKS Melloni Horses
BARAKUDA (204)
2020-08-14
6
2020-08-14
4
2020-08-15
2020-08-15
Gwóźdź Julia
St. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2020-08-14
10
2020-08-14
1
150
2020-08-15
2020-08-15
2020-08-16
Kołacka Lena
KJ Sokół Damasławek
GRANDEZA (192)
2020-08-15
Kozłowska Lidia
STW Stajnia Promyk Szklary Dolne
DONJA (222)
2020-08-16
2020-08-16
2020-08-16
2020-08-16
Kraśko Kuba
LKJ w Gałkowie
2020-08-16
Krzewińska Laura
LKS Cwał Poznań
JINTERA R (111)
2020-08-16
2020-08-16
Kubel Łukasz
J.K.S. Fer-Więckowice
ORAWA (219)
2020-08-14
1
2020-08-14
1
2020-08-15
2020-08-15
Kucharzak Nina
KJ Jeziorki-Osiczna
2020-08-15
2020-08-15
Lubelska-Sazanów Małgorzata
KS Vanto Jumping Team
2020-08-14
10
2020-08-14
8
Łopato-Jędrasik Weronika
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
NAZIR (208)
2020-08-14
1
100
2020-08-14
3
50
2020-08-15
2020-08-15
Markowska Oliwia
JKS Tornado Szczecin
CALINKA (213)
2020-08-14
5
2020-08-14
1
2020-08-15
2020-08-15
Matyszczak Marcelina
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
PEGAS (201)
2020-08-14
13
2020-08-14
6
2020-08-15
2020-08-15
2020-08-16
Mazurczyk Milena
Kj Pawlak Equestrian
2020-08-15
2020-08-15
Miechowicz Alan
JKS Melloni Horses
BARTONIA (206)
2020-08-14
1
2020-08-14
12
2020-08-15
NITROX (207)
2020-08-14
8
2020-08-14
2
100
2020-08-15
Nowaczyk Vanessa
St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
ERUDYTA (209)
2020-08-14
13
2020-08-14
4
2020-08-15
2020-08-15
Paluch Martyna
JKS Melloni Horses
IROS (53)
2020-08-15
Pięta Julia
KJ Kapada Wiry
ALLEGRA S (220)
2020-08-14
1
2020-08-14
3
50
2020-08-15
2020-08-15
2020-08-16
Pleśnierowicz Oliwia
Cwał Poznań
DURGA (226)
2020-08-15
2020-08-15
Rynowiecki Olaf
KJ Olmet - OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
2020-08-14
7
2020-08-14
7
Szmuc Michalina
KJ Pegaz Chwałowice
CITIZEN (202)
2020-08-15
2020-08-15
2020-08-16
2020-08-16
Wieliczko Oliwia
JKS Elcon Szczecin
MUSTANG (217)
2020-08-14
11
2020-08-15
2020-08-16
Wiśniewiecka Zuzanna
JKS Melloni Horses
DANTE (224)
2020-08-15
2020-08-15
Wyrostek Michalina
JKS Elcon Szczecin
MUSTANG (217)
2020-08-14
8
2020-08-15
2020-08-16
Zujewska Wiktoria
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
SZRON KM (221)
2020-08-15
2020-08-15
2020-08-16
2020-08-16

Number of Riders: 36

Number of Horses: 205

The sum of prizes: 525.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl