Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR
ZO + ZR 8-11.08.2020
Leszno, 8-11 sierpień 2020

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O041142
10147338
2. Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O001993
3. Burdyka Paulina KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O007002
4. Buzała Maria KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2000 (MJ.)
O032825
5. Chrzanowski Jan Dominik KJ Ślęża
S
O000807
6. Chrzanowski Jan Dominik KJ Ślęża Wrocław
S
O000807
7. Chrzanowski Karol KJ Ślęża
2003 (J.)
O040158
8. Ciecholewska Zuzanna KJ Classic Solec Kujawski
9. Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie TJ
2003 (J.)
O039193
10. Dąbrowski Mieszko LKJ Mieczownica
S
0001204
11. Flankowska Justyna KJ Ślęża
S
O038733
12. Frankiewicz Alicja KLUB JEŹDZIECKI AGRO-HANDEL ŚREM
2002 (J.)
O034687
13. Frelichowska Natalia KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O031899
14. Gaca Waldemar St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
S
O022807
15. Gniadek Oliwia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (J.)
O037779
16. Greszczuk-Zabawka Elżbieta bpk
S
O009210
17. Gromada Mariusz KJ Mar-Klin
S
O033062
18. Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
2016 (Mł.)
O024189
19. Idkowiak Nikola KS Idmar Krajkowo
2003 (J.)
O048107
20. Jankowska Joanna Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
S
O023553
10167951
21. Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O020561
22. Kaliszuk Piotr ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O003487
23. Kasner Matylda bpk
2001 (MJ.)
O023415
10147432
24. Konieczna Edyta KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O023254
25. Kortylewska Paula Stadnina Koni Dębno
S
O019104
26. Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2005 (JM.)
O034411
27. Kosmalewicz Maria St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2001 (MJ.)
O038495
28. Kozakiewicz Paulina KJ Maximus Kowary
S
O033289
29. Kozłowska Lidia STW Stajnia Promyk Szklary Dolne
S
O012357
30. Kozołup Natalia JKS w Jaroszówce
2004 (J.)
O046183
31. Kubacka Dominika bpk
2003 (J.)
O049345
32. Kubacka Zofia KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2004 (J.)
O033138
.
33. Kuczerawy Tomasz Klub Sportowy Small Cherry
S
O001835
34. Kuczerawy Zuzanna KJ Platan Wrocław
2010 (Mł.)
O056534
35. Matelski Marcin St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
S
O003420
36. Matelski Marcin St. Stadnina koni Olimpia
S
O003420
37. Miałszygrosz Amelia KJ Ślęża
2006 (JM.)
O054291
10215442
38. Młodawska Karolina Klub Jeździecki Ślęża
2003 (J.)
O036609
39. Moksiewicz Kacper JKS Przybyszewo
2002 (J.)
O025162
40. Nieścior-Kreische Jan MUKJ Kosówka
S
O012528
41. Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O021429
42. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (J.)
O035379
10171142
43. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O003514
44. Poręba Jarosław KJ Maximus Kowary
S
O000520
45. Rybarczyk Julia KJ Michałów
2006 (JM.)
O053483
46. Szeszycki Wojciech bpk
S
O003445
47. Teska Maciej LKJ Platan Wrocław
S
O055900
48. Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O003768
49. Trojanowicz Borys KJ Zagórów
2006 (JM.)
O041562
50. Tronina Paula Soymax Horse Team
2000 (MJ.)
O036143
51. Urbaniak Eryk Bpk
S
O027552
52. Walczak Magdalena KJ Atrium Swarzędz
S
O020434
53. Walkowska Alessandra KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O020861
54. Winter Izabela KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O009313
55. Wiśniewska Emilia KJ Stajnia Odra Głoska
2002 (J.)
O046901
56. Witos Marta St. KJ Legia Kozielska
S
O026762
57. Woźniak Wiktoria Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2002 (J.)
O023612
58. Wysocka Aneta KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O005724
59. Zagdańska Julia KS Cortina Kaczenice
2001 (MJ.)
O026751
60. Zaleska Paulina KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O022443
61. Zielińska Aleksandra KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2001 (MJ.)
O026237
62. Ziółkowska Oliwia St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
S
O028385
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

47

ALHAMBRA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Albuferia / Luron
K021490 616009510342112
2.

61

ALO-VARO P SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/168 F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Aloverien P / Avero
K022434 616009610012212
3.

15

AMIRA SP POL 2009 klacz kara/180 F: Ulco
M: Atena
K028260 616009610154809
4.

96

ANTARES S SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cordess / Clinton
M: Avinella S / Leoville S
K027662 616009520036713
5.

94

ARES WLKP POL 2005 Ogier gniada/- F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Armila / Arak
K011182 POL007530239205
6.

52

AZZARIO CANTE WLKP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/164cm F: Cantero /
M: Azarda /
K029964 616007600244113
7.

60

BACANTI WESTF GER 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Burberry
M: Cindy
K026292
8.

95

BANOVEY KWPN NED 2006 Wałach siwa/165 F: Sydney / Goodtimes
M: Janova / Casanova
K015378 5280030606048
9.

39

BATIS WLKP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Czardasz / Chellano's Boy
M: Bima / Toast
K029744 616007610049516
10.

74

BLACK JACK KWPN NED 2006 Wałach kara F: Indorado / Corrado I
M: Talita V / Corland
K011196 5280030600283
11.

81

BRANEK WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Branka / Turbud Quirinus
K027619 616007610113315
12.

46

C UTOPIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
K021007 616009510353911
13.

45

CALESSA HOL GER 2012 klacz gniada/168 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Zoom / Landos
K028109 DE421000089713
14.

137

CAMAKO'S BOY JW SBS BEL 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Bamako De Muze / Darco
M: Flying Girl / Querlyhet Hero
K021586 056007000C44861 104TM94
15.

24

CAPRICCIO HOL POL 2011 wałach siwa/167 F: Carre / Cassini II
M: Chudna / Charmed Z
K029301 100004000029568
16.

86

CASALLINA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Tessa XVIII / Cassini I
K024811 DE421000000111
17.

131

CASCOR OLD GER 2010 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Olympic Fire /
M: Edda /
K023394
18.

40

CASINO ROYALE EQUINEX Z ZANGERSHIDE POL 2015 ogier gniada/173 F: Cor de la bryere
M: Corenda/Carano
K027539 056015Z55641315
19.

51

CASSTIEL KAMA SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I
M: Nerma / Cantanis
K022406 616009640079910
20.

68

CELLDORADO PB DSH GER 2014 Wałach siwa/166 F: Cellestial / Cantus
M: Estelle Du Barbour / Diarado
K025803 DE455878446014
21.

20

CENTIMO WLKP. POL 2016 wałach bułana/168 F: Bandos
M: Centuria
Brak 616007610078516
22.

128

CHARDONNAY HOL GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Corrado I /
M: Kir Royal / Ahorn Z
K027141 DE421000152812
23.

121

CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada/- F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Granoxa / Filius
K023028 105TO40
24.

123

CHARMANTE Z ZANG BEL 2005 Klacz siwa/174 F: Chippendale / Cento
M: Ugini / Orame
K014955 Z620305 104OZ24
25.

114

CHEPETTANO HOL GER 2012 Ogier siwa/1 F: Chepetto / Cento
M: Merry Sue / Calido I
K020603 DE421000206012
26.

119

CINDY SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Alcatraz / Acord II
M: Cinderella / Cherubin
K018660 616009610079110
27.

100

CLEAR CARETINA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/1 F: Caretino / Caletto
M: Zita XVI / Clearway
K020601 DE421000064911 105QT17
28.

3

CLEAR ONE SP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Number One hol./ Numero Uno
M: Clear Caretina hol./ Caretino hol.
K026799 616009610187415
29.

133

COCO ALBORADA Z ZANG BEL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Candillo Z / Cassini I
M: Landaika Z / Landgold
K020473 056015Z55668508
30.

140

CONSILLA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Cassilio hol./ Cassini I
M: Consula sp / Ulco KWPN
K024628 616009610189014
31.

103

CORAZON 58 HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2010 klacz gniada// F: Catoki
M: Sanita
K023077 DE421000596110
32.

82

CORKY SELLA ITALIANO ITA 2005 ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Corde / Cheenok
M: Wendy / Walldorf
K029339 129957
33.

77

CZESTER WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/172 F: Qulester /
M: Czesna / Sterowiec
K022234 616007610044911
34.

120

DA VINCI KWPN POL 2008numero wałach kara// F: Numerów Uno
M: Platina
K024979 /
35.

92

DARK KNIGHT Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 wałach gniada/163 F: LUDGER
M: DAMIRA
brak POL009680069908
36.

17

DONJA KWPN NED 2008 klacz gniada/160 F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Silbinne/Silbersee
K018207 528003000803577
37.

56

DREAM Z ZANG POL 2016 wałach kara/172 F: Dominator 2000 Z /
M: Uraca v.d. Heydehoek / Esprit De Conquete
K027967 056015Z55714316
38.

129

EINSTEIN KWPN NED 2009 Wałach siwa/166 F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Zesinaa-A / Casco
K020492 528003200903405
39.

118

EKWADOR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Enigma / Le Voltaire
K016485 POL009610114707
40.

139

ELDORADO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: JUNUS
M: EMMA
K016338 p616007610066609
41.

6

ELDORADO SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/166 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Eviva / Mylord Carthago
K028713 616009610126716
42.

102

ENDO SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/176 F: Placido/Animo
M: Enigma/Le Voltaire
K014243 POL009610146308
43.

5

ESPERANZA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: La Calidad / Lancer II
K028712 A0013221S
44.

111

EVIVA HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa/- F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Under Cover 2 / Diamant D. Se.
K022544 DE421000120912
45.

36

FABREGAS S SP POL 2015 ogier siwa/- F: Nevados / Calvados Z
M: Fabreggia S / Regiel
K027634 616009520037115
46.

26

FANATYK WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Falada / Silver
K022642 616007682004312
47.

57

FILHARMONIA KG SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Finezja / Kastet
K020023 616009610032310
48.

134

FLORENCJA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Fantazja / Linaro
K020022 616009640008311
49.

138

FLORENTINUS WESTF GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Florenciano /
M: Franzi / Flemingh
K022235 DE441411257809
50.

73

FLY HIGH INNUENDO HANN POL 2015 wałach gniada/171 F: Fly High
M: Xx
Brak Xxx
51.

125

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Wucinda / Heartbreaker
K020185 528003201002934
52.

66

FRANCISCO DES PREMICES IRE POL 2015 ogier skarogniada/165 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Ricardo Z
K028953 372414005981893
53.

59

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/167 F: Boss / Indoctro
M: Bon-Bon / Up To Date
K020835 528003201003309
54.

67

FULL PLEASURE HAN GER 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Full House / Dashing Blade
M: Fritzi / For Pleasure
K009656 DE431316627904 104PA27
55.

50

GERONIMO KWPN NED 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Contica / Con Air
K020233 528003201110280
56.

90

GLAMUR SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/164 F: Guliwer
M: Ginger
K028903 Pol
57.

28

GOETHE SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 cm F: Ulco
M: Grease
K020101 POL009670011609
58.

13

GREEN LIGHT M SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/171 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Generacja / Le Voltaire
K028394 616009690057615
59.

38

GUCCILOMA KWPN NED 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Arthos R
M: Zicaloma
K026568 528003201100554
60.

126

GUSTIQUE KWPN NED 2011 klacz siwa/166 F: Bustique / Indoctro
M: Modependence / Corofino
K020804 528003201101450
61.

1

HAGADIR DE L’EPINETTE Belgium Sporthorse POL 2013 wałach siwa/170 F: Dayton Sitte / Ogano Sitte
M: Amarula les Hauts / Rexar du Houssoit
K029601 BEL007000H54741
62.

53

HAKILLY V Z ZANG NED 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Cakilly V Z / Caritano Z
K026199 056015Z55545714
63.

93

HERCULES SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clavius
M: Heraja
K022156
64.

30

HERR CATOO WLKP POL 2014 wałach gniada/167 F: Catoo /
M: Himera / Contendro I
K026546 616007600233114
65.

72

HIGRITHA KWPN POL 2012 klacz gniada/165 F: Pacific
M: Saela
K023916 K023916
66.

27

HOKO LADY SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/174 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Hossa / Zodiak
K023029 616009670090310
67.

2

HRABINKA ”C” OLD POL 2008 klacz gniada/161 F: Stalon / Sandro
M: Hrabina C / Cannizzaro (ex Caletto's Son)
K016776 DE433332664808
68.

7

I-KATAR SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Turbud Izyda / Turbud Tempo
K025599 616999690167610
69.

127

IBLUE KWPN POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: ZIROCCO BLUR VDL
M: KAKINA po ZEOLIET
K028638 528003201303531
70.

105

ILASCHA V&V KWPN NED 2013 klacz gniada/. F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Elascha / Namelus R
K028942 DE418186666610 106QI10
71.

78

JUMPER MK SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/. F: Marino /
M: Jade MK / Elf
K028620 616098200156317
72.

65

K' ERMITAGE PREMICES Z POL 2014 ogier kasztanowata/165 F: Kannan
M: Estelle B
K029762 2500011455480W
73.

21

KARRYS L Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 Wałach gniada/166 F: Chardonay L
M: Kwesta
K027642 616009610133515
74.

54

KASANDRA KWPN NED 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Cascarillo / Casall
M: Zissi / Karandasj
K028205 528003201506741
75.

117

KOLA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Clear To Jump ST Gyvan Z / Carnute
M: Kolia / Imequyl
K015556 616009540044809
76.

91

KOLIA EWITA SP POL 2002 klacz gniada/171 F: Grand /
M: Kamelia Ewita / Louis
K015248 POL009670073102
77.

32

KOSSAK RED WINE SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Kannan KWPN
M: Taiga Libellule SF
Brak POL 616009640082915
78.

110

LA CALIDAD HOL GER 2008 Ogier siwa F: Lancer II / Landgraf I
M: Uganda VIII / Cassini I
K018274 DE421000019208 104UE65
79.

84

LA CORUNA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: La Jana / Landadel
K021550 POL009510208708
80.

75

LAMPO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Hush Hush
M: Leda
K028840 616999680051616
81.

29

LANDCASTER WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/174 F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Lugana / Rab
K012264 POL007610109107
82.

80

LATE NIGHT KWPN NED 2016 ogier siwa/169 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Goodgoan / Calvaro Z
K028843 528003201605118
83.

135

LATIFA HANOVER POL 2012 klacz siwa/172 F: Doamant de Semilly
M: Choya
K020625 DE431316967912
84.

130

LEDA Czeska Gorącokrw. CZE 2005 Klacz gniada F: Edminton / Emilion
M: Lukava / Lopez
K011082 203011994675805
85.

71

LENN SLAM L KWPN NED 2016 ogier gniada/167 F: Grand Slam VDL / Cardento
M: Ulla XIII / Caretino
K028938 528003201605727
86.

79

LEVUS KWPN NED 2016 ogier siwa/172 F: Etovlon VDL / Toulon
M: Coleva / Vingino
K028841 528003201602980
87.

141

LIVERPOOL BAYERN POL 2014 Ogier siwa F: Brak danych
M: Brak danych
Brak danych
88.

99

LIVERPOOL HOL GER 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/169 F: Leovisto / Levisto Z
M: Batida De Coco / Hermes d'Authieux
K024626 DE421000165914
89.

19

LODORIJKE KWPN POL 2016 klacz gniada/174 F: GRANDORADO TN
M: ZANDORIJKE
BRAK 528003201608659
90.

136

LORINA SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Carlos DZ / Cantus
K026381 A0007268S
91.

35

LUGANO NIEM. SPORT. GER 2012 wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Kosakenbraut / Kolibri
K025816 DE456370005012
92.

70

LUVIER VAN DE TJONGERSHOEVE KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/167 F: GRAND SLAM VDL
M: KIMBERLY
K029718 52801009610
93.

55

ŁAŃCUT SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/168 F: Libero A
M: Łata
K026459 616999610069713
94.

31

ŁOWCZY SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: For Leo /
M: Łaskawa / Santiego
K028131 616009590070812
95.

62

M. BLUE'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Ogier siwa/167 F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Henna / Contact vd Heffinck
K021044 056015Z55719112
96.

23

MAGNAT SP POL 2014 Wałach srokata/166 F: Corleone Z
M: Markiza I-P
Brak A
97.

124

MANILA S HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Mighty Magic / Mytens
M: Ronda / Ramiro's Son II
K026438 DE431314003211
98.

108

MEADOW BWP BEL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Horion De Libersart BWP/ Cardento
M: Ischa BWP/ Indoctro hol.
K022913 056002W00306418
99.

48

MISTER KANNAN BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada/166 F: Kannan/ Voltaire
M: Ramona/ Major de la Cour
K027045 056002W00302108
100.

4

MY LOVE SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: La Calidad / Lancer II
M: Mylady / Chambertin
K028714 A0013223S
101.

113

MYSTIQUE HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada/1 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Mona IX / Concerto II
K020604 DE421000079312
102.

33

NELSON V/D HUNTERS BWP BEL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Hunter's Scendro /
M: Freya / Flemmingh
K026752 056002W00305653
103.

44

NIRGUN S SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/167 F: Top Gun Semilly / Quincy
M: Nistria S / Gran De La Cour
K021021 616009520028412
104.

25

NOW OR NEVER KDW Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2012 Wałach gniada F: NUMERO UNO
M: ANJALA
K023027
105.

16

ODESSA PROFI SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/160 F: Vandamme /
M: Orgia Profi /
K020874 616009540003311
106.

88

PATAGONIA WN WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cwał / Arion
M: Puma / Zulus
K020693 616007610143911
107.

69

PIROMAN WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/166 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Piroga / Czynel
K020674 616007610115811
108.

10

QUADRO Z HOL GER 2011 wałach gniada/171 F: Quadros / Quidam De Ravel
M: Zakata / Stakkato
K028947 421000069611
109.

76

QUICK STEP MW HANNOWER POL 2013 wałach gniada/0 F: Quick Check
M: Fifty Sue
Brak DE431310178313
110.

87

QUICKY 14 HAN GER 2003 klacz gniada/158 F: Quidam's Rubin / Quidam de Revel
M: Cara / Calypso II
K011968 DE431319836103
111.

112

QUINCHELLA HOL GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quintero / Quantum
M: Up To Date IX / Chello I
K013995 DE421000154908 104HN36
112.

58

QUINTESS CHIN WESTF GER 2014 wałach gniada F: Chin Quin / Chin Chin
M: Quintess / Quintessence Z
K028796 441410370714
113.

97

Rialotta F:
M:
114.

89

SCOOBY DOO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/166 F: Acusse / Acord II
M: Sepia / Stalypso
K029911 61600967006926
115.

109

SEPHORA MZ SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Conus B / Cosinus
M: Szuba / Banita
K019670 616009540106911 106AO86
116.

34

SINGULORD SAPHIR HOL GER 2007 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Singulord Jot / Singularjo II
M: Toskania / Acord II
K011133 DE421000203607
117.

63

STARCORNET HAN POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Stakkato Gold
M: Columbia
K024205 DE431310121210
118.

122

SZYMON HOL GER 2008 Wałach siwa F: Singulord Jot/Singularjo II
M: Luna B/Carthago
K023870 DE4211000529708
119.

37

TESTAROSSA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/mk:156 F: Pegasus HB / Flemmingh
M: Tigra / Lord Aleksander
K022970 616009670075009
120.

116

TREFL-K SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Tamiza-K / Lumpi
K023647 616009610027912
121.

49

UCELLO'S UNIKAT HAN GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Ucello / Nou Or Never
M: Espania / Espri
K026659 DE431314500809
122.

115

ULA BAJOU-K SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/168 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uleva / Optimist
K014154 616009610263008
123.

42

ULEWA 2-K SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Cassilio /
M: Ulena-K / Lord Star
K021625 616009610027812
124.

104

URACA II OLDENBURSKA POL 2010 klacz siwa/174 F: Baloussini
M: Uptown Girl
K018503 2764181817196102
125.

41

URINA-K SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/171 F: Vulkan L
M: Ulena-K
Brak 616009610018314
126.

85

V DALLY KWPN NED 2008 Klacz gniada/170 F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Zally / Casall
K022251 528003000804410
127.

43

V- ADAM Z ZANG NED 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Vangelis S / Nonstop
M: Poly R / Pinocchio
K029072 056015Z55709714
128.

132

VIGO HEYWOOD HZ ZANGERSHEIDE NED 2014 Ogier kara F: Vigo D'ersonilles BWP/ Nabab De Reve
M: Amara KWPN/ No Limit KWPN
K024883 056015255635814
129.

98

WEKTOR KUC POL 2011 Wałach srokata/kuc:135 F: Oskal
M: Wanilia
K024170 616013610082611
130.

107

ZAWRAT SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Canabis Z /
M: Z Evette Ex Evette / Zavall VDL
K022604 616009510252813
131.

106

ZETA Z ZANG GER 2011 klacz gniada F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Lena / Landgold
K026529 056015Z55862211 056015Z55862211
132.

64

ZIRADO OS POL 2014 wałach gniada/176 F: Diarado
M: Zicora
K026745 DE418184041114
133.

83

ZISZA’LANKA KWPN POL 2015 klacz gniada/163 F: Zucca /
M: Zaphira /
brak 616009670112115
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina Kaczenice
200
SUM:
200.00
Chrzanowski Jan Dominik KJ Ślęża
150
SUM:
150.00
Chrzanowski Karol KJ Ślęża
50
100
75
150
SUM:
375.00
Frelichowska Natalia KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
25
150
SUM:
175.00
Idkowiak Nikola KS Idmar Krajkowo
50
50
50
75
100
SUM:
325.00
Kasner Matylda bpk
100
SUM:
100.00
Kosmalewicz Maria St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
100
SUM:
100.00
Kozłowska Lidia STW Stajnia Promyk Szklary Dolne
100
SUM:
100.00
Kubacka Zofia KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
50
SUM:
50.00
Matelski Marcin St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
150
50
SUM:
200.00
Miałszygrosz Amelia KJ Ślęża
75
SUM:
75.00
Nieścior-Kreische Jan MUKJ Kosówka
150
SUM:
150.00
Niestrawski Kamil KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
200
SUM:
200.00
Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
50
50
25
100
100
SUM:
325.00
Poręba Jarosław KJ Maximus Kowary
100
SUM:
100.00
Woźniak Wiktoria Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
75
SUM:
75.00
Zagdańska Julia KS Cortina Kaczenice
100
150
SUM:
250.00
Zaleska Paulina KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2020-08-10
16
2020-08-11
9
Bawłowicz Katarzyna
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2020-08-09
1
200
2020-08-09
6
2020-08-09
Burdyka Paulina
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2020-08-10
2
2020-08-10
1
2020-08-11
4
2020-08-11
1
Buzała Maria
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
19
2020-08-10
9
2020-08-10
1
2020-08-11
1
2020-08-11
6
Chrzanowski Jan Dominik
KJ Ślęża
2020-08-08
1
150
2020-08-08
Chrzanowski Jan Dominik
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-10
7
2020-08-10
5
2020-08-10
2020-08-11
5
Chrzanowski Karol
KJ Ślęża
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
2020-08-10
2020-08-10
2
BANOVEY (95)
2020-08-08
3
50
2020-08-08
3
100
EKWADOR (118)
2020-08-10
2
75
2020-08-10
1
150
2020-08-11
7
Ciecholewska Zuzanna
KJ Classic Solec Kujawski
2020-08-10
2020-08-10
2020-08-10
Czajkowska Katarzyna
Posadowskie TJ
2020-08-08
9
2020-08-08
8
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
16
Dąbrowski Mieszko
LKJ Mieczownica
CENTIMO (20)
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-08
10
2020-08-08
10
2020-08-09
10
2020-08-09
15
2020-08-10
15
2020-08-10
10
2020-08-08
6
2020-08-08
12
2020-08-09
15
2020-08-09
4
Flankowska Justyna
KJ Ślęża
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
2020-08-10
2020-08-10
2020-08-11
2020-08-11
Frankiewicz Alicja
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI AGRO-HANDEL ŚREM
AMIRA (15)
2020-08-09
6
2020-08-09
7
2020-08-10
6
2020-08-10
1
Frelichowska Natalia
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2020-08-09
3
25
2020-08-09
1
150
2020-08-10
Gaca Waldemar
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2020-08-11
2020-08-11
Gniadek Oliwia
Posadowskie TJ
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
7
2020-08-09
Greszczuk-Zabawka Elżbieta
bpk
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
Gromada Mariusz
KJ Mar-Klin
2020-08-08
9
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
Guszpil Weronika
KJ Jaroszówka
MAGNAT (23)
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
6
2020-08-09
12
2020-08-09
15
Idkowiak Nikola
KS Idmar Krajkowo
2020-08-08
2
2020-08-08
11
2020-08-09
4
2020-08-09
17
2020-08-10
1
2020-08-10
5
2020-08-08
6
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
6
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-10
13
2020-08-10
CALESSA (45)
2020-08-08
3
50
2020-08-08
5
2020-08-09
7
2020-08-09
7
2020-08-10
3
50
2020-08-10
3
50
2020-08-08
2
75
2020-08-08
11
2020-08-09
14
2020-08-09
14
2020-08-10
4
2020-08-10
1
100
2020-08-08
9
2020-08-09
9
2020-08-10
9
Jankowska Joanna
Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
Jóskowiak Michał
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
LEVUS (79)
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
7
BRANEK (81)
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
5
Kaliszuk Piotr
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
11
2020-08-09
6
2020-08-09
Kasner Matylda
bpk
ARES (94)
2020-08-11
1
100
2020-08-11
4
Konieczna Edyta
KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
FANATYK (26)
2020-08-08
7
2020-08-08
12
2020-08-09
21
2020-08-09
Kortylewska Paula
Stadnina Koni Dębno
ŁOWCZY (31)
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
Kosińska Weronika
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
LAMPO (75)
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
7
Kosmalewicz Maria
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2020-08-08
4
2020-08-08
2
100
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
Kozakiewicz Paulina
KJ Maximus Kowary
2020-08-10
11
2020-08-10
2020-08-11
10
2020-08-11
2020-08-11
1
Kozłowska Lidia
STW Stajnia Promyk Szklary Dolne
2020-08-09
1
100
2020-08-09
12
DONJA (17)
2020-08-09
5
2020-08-09
4
Kozołup Natalia
JKS w Jaroszówce
GLAMUR (90)
2020-08-09
7
2020-08-09
9
2020-08-09
18
Kubacka Dominika
bpk
URINA-K (41)
2020-08-10
6
2020-08-10
2020-08-11
10
2020-08-11
1
2020-08-10
2020-08-10
6
2020-08-11
4
Kubacka Zofia
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2020-08-10
7
2020-08-11
3
50
Kuczerawy Tomasz
Klub Sportowy Small Cherry
DREAM Z (56)
2020-08-11
1
2020-08-11
4
Kuczerawy Zuzanna
KJ Platan Wrocław
WEKTOR (98)
2020-08-11
2020-08-11
Matelski Marcin
St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
LUGANO (35)
2020-08-09
2
150
2020-08-09
6
2020-08-09
16
2020-08-10
14
2020-08-10
2020-08-11
6
2020-08-11
3
50
Matelski Marcin
St. Stadnina koni Olimpia
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-10
6
2020-08-10
1
2020-08-11
8
2020-08-11
1
Miałszygrosz Amelia
KJ Ślęża
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
2020-08-11
2
75
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-10
1
2020-08-10
1
Młodawska Karolina
Klub Jeździecki Ślęża
GOETHE (28)
2020-08-08
8
2020-08-09
13
2020-08-10
12
2020-08-11
5
2020-08-08
Moksiewicz Kacper
JKS Przybyszewo
2020-08-09
6
2020-08-09
10
2020-08-10
2020-08-10
5
Nieścior-Kreische Jan
MUKJ Kosówka
CORKY (82)
2020-08-08
6
2020-08-08
2
150
Niestrawski Kamil
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
PIROMAN (69)
2020-08-08
4
2020-08-08
1
200
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2020-08-08
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
12
2020-08-09
17
Polowczyk Hubert
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2020-08-09
9
2020-08-09
4
50
2020-08-09
3
50
ZIRADO (64)
2020-08-09
11
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
3
25
2020-08-10
2
100
2020-08-11
6
2020-08-09
8
2020-08-09
18
2020-08-10
8
2020-08-11
2
100
SZYMON (122)
2020-08-09
7
Poręba Jarosław
KJ Maximus Kowary
2020-08-09
5
2020-08-09
6
V DALLY (85)
2020-08-09
2
100
2020-08-09
5
Rybarczyk Julia
KJ Michałów
2020-08-09
12
2020-08-09
6
Szeszycki Wojciech
bpk
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-08
1
Teska Maciej
LKJ Platan Wrocław
CZESTER (77)
2020-08-11
8
2020-08-11
7
Tokarska Iga
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2020-08-10
2
2020-08-10
2
2020-08-11
5
2020-08-11
1
Trojanowicz Borys
KJ Zagórów
2020-08-10
8
2020-08-10
5
2020-08-11
1
2020-08-11
7
Tronina Paula
Soymax Horse Team
2020-08-11
2020-08-11
Urbaniak Eryk
Bpk
2020-08-10
1
2020-08-10
5
2020-08-11
1
2020-08-11
8
Walczak Magdalena
KJ Atrium Swarzędz
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
14
Walkowska Alessandra
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2020-08-08
2
2020-08-08
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
1
2020-08-09
9
Winter Izabela
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
BATIS (39)
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
Wiśniewska Emilia
KJ Stajnia Odra Głoska
2020-08-11
2020-08-11
1
Witos Marta
St. KJ Legia Kozielska
2020-08-11
9
2020-08-11
1
Woźniak Wiktoria
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2020-08-09
11
2020-08-09
8
2020-08-09
2
75
2020-08-09
Wysocka Aneta
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2020-08-10
2020-08-10
2020-08-10
2020-08-10
2020-08-11
2020-08-11
2020-08-11
2020-08-11
2020-08-10
6
2020-08-10
1
2020-08-10
2020-08-10
2020-08-11
9
2020-08-11
4
2020-08-10
2020-08-10
2020-08-11
4
2020-08-11
4
ELDORADO (139)
2020-08-10
1
2020-08-10
10
Zagdańska Julia
KS Cortina Kaczenice
FREYA (59)
2020-08-09
3
100
BACANTI (60)
2020-08-09
20
2020-08-09
8
2020-08-10
4
2020-08-10
6
2020-08-11
1
150
Zaleska Paulina
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2020-08-08
1
100
2020-08-08
7
2020-08-09
13
2020-08-09
10
Zielińska Aleksandra
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2020-08-10
17
2020-08-10
9
Ziółkowska Oliwia
St. Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2020-08-08
2
2020-08-08
2
2020-08-09
2020-08-09
4
2020-08-09
22
2020-08-10
5
2020-08-10
10
2020-08-08
10
2020-08-08
1
2020-08-09
16
2020-08-09
1

Number of Riders: 62

Number of Horses: 133

The sum of prizes: 3 050.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl