Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR IV kwalifikacja OPEN CUP
HZO + HZR IV kwalifikacja OPEN CUP 12-15.03.2020
Leszno, 13-15 marzec 2020

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamczak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O002896
2. Andruchów Sławomir KJ Profil Piła
S
O007000
3. Bajońska Julianna Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
2006 (JM.)
O049890
4. Buszczak Zuzanna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O051021
5. Charadnik Vitalii KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
S
O043396
6. Cholerzyńska Beata St. Rodan Club
S
O033784
7. Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
S
O007978
8. Ciołczyk Piotr Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O023918
9. Dąbrowska Marta bpk
S
O025887
10. Danecka Klaudia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O039954
11. Danecka Klaudia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O039954
12. Elbl Anna bkp
S
O025336
13. Flisiak Jacek JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O006713
14. Frąckowiak Martyna BPK
2003 (J.)
O035367
15. Gniazdowska Maja JKS Tornado Szczecin
1999 (MJ.)
O025049
16. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
S
O009247
17. Gogołek Tomasz St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O013202
18. Gordzielik Kinga Klub Jeździecki Borycz
2006 (JM.)
O052013
19. Gordzielik Tomasz Klub Jeździecki Borycz
2008 (JM.)
O051229
20. Grygier Zuzanna St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (JM.)
O041952
21. Grzegorz Karolina bpk
2004 (J.)
O037780
22. Hałoń Klaudia KJ Picador
S
O033287
23. Heigelmann Weronika Racocki KJ
2001 (MJ.)
O042326
24. Hudzik Jakub KJ Atena Ostrzeszow
2006 (JM.)
O054095
25. Hudzik Witold bpk
S
O039362
26. Idkowiak Nikola KS Idmar Krajkowo
2003 (J.)
O048107
27. Jankowiak Laura Klub Jeździecki Sokół Damasławek
2002 (J.)
O039417
28. Janus Sonia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (J.)
O041054
29. Jęchorek Weronika Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Jumping Events
S
O052089
30. Jendrośka Adrianna BPK
2000 (MJ.)
O028521
31. Jóskowiak Michał KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O020561
32. Kasperek Maciej Racocki KJ
S
O012017
33. Kicińska Karolina Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O043139
34. Kluba Małgorzata LKJ Ostroga Opole
2013 (Mł.)
O035254
35. Kopko Justyna JKS Olsza
S
O003096
36. Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2003 (J.)
O036714
37. Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2005 (JM.)
O034411
38. Kosmalewicz Maria St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2001 (MJ.)
O038495
39. Kosmol Alicja Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
40. Krywult Barbara SKJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (J.)
O036409
41. Kubik Natalia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2002 (J.)
O046571
42. Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club
2005 (JM.)
O036961
43. Kunecka Hanna bpk
2003 (J.)
O040864
44. Kunicka Dominika Vanto Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O041922
45. Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O007105
46. Lewandowska Weronika JKS Tornado Szczecin
2004 (J.)
O038650
47. Lewandowski Aleksander Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
2003 (J.)
O041776
48. Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
0021513
49. Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O021513
50. Łącka Alicja KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (J.)
O049201
51. Łącka Karolina BPK (MAZ)
S
O021929
52. Łangowska Natalia JKS Tornado Szczecin
S
O001879
53. Marchwicka Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (JM.)
O032501
54. Matelski Marcin Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
S
O003420
55. Matelski Marcin Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
S
O003420
56. Miśkiewicz Anna KJ VOLTA
S
O007369
57. Nowakowski Witold Racocki Klub Jeździecki
S
brak
58. Ordanik Bartłomiej St. Rodan Club
S
O037762
59. Otlewska Amelia St. KS Jumping Events
2004 (J.)
O038379
60. Patora Nikol MUKJ Kosówka
2005 (JM.)
O041730
61. Pierzyńska Paulina KJ J.J. Darboven
S
O034485
62. Pliem-Perka Aleksandra JKS Salio
2006 (JM.)
brak
63. Pogodzińska Urszula LKS Cwał Poznań
2005 (JM.)
O034949
64. Przedpełski Stanisław Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
S
O001821
10025825
65. Rakauskas Dangis KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O051030
66. Regucka Julia KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
2001 (MJ.)
O028040
67. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
S
O021427
68. Rzycka Olga bez przynależności
S
O053523
69. Siarkiewicz Klaudia Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
S
O002862
70. Smoczyk Łukasz RKJ Racot
71. Synoradzka Zofia Klub Jeździecki Arpav
2003 (J.)
O038931
72. Szebysty Wiktoria KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2004 (J.)
O043986
73. Szrejder Zbigniew JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O004337
74. Tauchert Oliwia SJ Baborówko
2003 (J.)
O039358
75. Tomków Sara ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2000 (MJ.)
O043630
76. Urbańska Malwina Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
S
O003252
77. Vinckier Izabela SJ Kunowo
S
O002112
78. Vinckier Jan SJ Kunowo
S
O036010
79. Wesołowska Iga Jeździecki Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Abakus
S
O030575
80. Wieczorek Emilia KJ Royal Opole
2003 (J.)
O045616
81. Wiese Julia Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
S
O031143
82. Wojtaszek Vesna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2004 (J.)
O042477
83. Wróblewska Natasza SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
84. Żołądkiewicz Maciej KJ Bonin
S
O025075
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

52

A QUITE HUNWB HUN 2004 Wałach gniada F: Quidams Rubin / Quidam De Revel
M: Libelle / Landor S
K009261 HUNMIM042782004
2.

349

ALBANIA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/169 F: Carlos dz
M: Czumen K
Hddf Hdd
3.

332

ALHAMBRA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Albuferia / Luron
K021490 616009510342112
4.

70

ALMQUIST SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef
M: Albuferia
K018542 616009510353811
5.

302

AMERIGO SP POL 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/174 F: Weltstein
M: Alfa
K028648 616009660852015
6.

303

ANARION D’OZ SF FRA 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Kannan
M: Tiwele D’Oz / Calvaro
K019753 K019753
7.

203

ANDIGO AL Z ZANG. BEL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Andiamo Z
M: Zalza
K021147
8.

270

ANDROMEDA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Ekwador
M: Aria
Brak Brak
9.

194

ANTARI WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Adara / Piramidon
K020986 616007680091310
10.

68

AQUARIUS SP POL 2014 Ogier siwa/180 F: Konkret 2
M: Aguaja / Sapiecha
K026206 616009520025414
11.

31

ARAGORN K OLD POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Avec Coeur / Acorado
M: Lizbona / Lissabon
K019019 DE433331582307
12.

196

ARAMIS SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Lady Kracher 8/
M: Aronia / Diexieland
K020211 616009540056811
13.

318

ARMANI RJT KUC CONEMARA IRL 2014 Wałach gniada/140 F: Fear Beag Bui / Templebready Fear Bui
M: Tequila Rose / Island Lad
K025140 S33720041000172
14.

212

BACO KWPN NED 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Tangelo Van Du Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Lababe Van Hamme / Nabab De Reve
K026277 5280030607377
15.

85

BALISTO AC SBS AUS 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Kashmir van Schuttershof
M: Rive Gauche Z
943887 104DE45
16.

82

BALOU BALOU SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Sofia / Wantoz
K023192 616009540029713
17.

35

BALTAZAR DU ROUET OLD GER 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Cozette Z/Continue
K009763 103US72
18.

108

BARBADOS WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/178 F: Barbur / Bujak
M: Bandama / My Will
K021941 616007610048111
19.

299

BARCELONA G SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Ekwador
M: Balanda G
K021684 616009640026911
20.

6

BATUMI L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa F: Corvo / Coronas
M: Romira / Grossadmiral
K024910 DE441410775113
21.

348

BIAŁKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc:142 F: Ludger
M: Bajka
K027973 616013682003512
22.

195

BIG MAL SP POL 2000 Ogier gniada/180 F: x
M: y
brak
23.

59

BILLY HASSELHOFF AES POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Z
M: Z
K027560 4833928227263636
24.

314

BLOMMY BLUE OLD GER 2013 Wałach gniada/. F: Billy King / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Chacco Blue
. DE418185028813
25.

60

BONO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/171 F: Silver Dream
M: Bajdarka
K015755 616499920001020009
26.

107

BONO TER LINDEN AES BEL 2012 Wałach siwa/165 F: Bamako De Muzes / Darco
M: Indra Ter Linden / Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve Elite
K023947 826002120024161
27.

121

BOTSWANA 2 HAN GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Bon Balou / Balou Du Rouet
M: Aluna / Acorado
K026594 DE431310183610
28.

102

BRANDY OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Melody M / Castiglione L
K021112 DE433332146211
29.

335

BRANEK WLKP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/172 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Branka / Turbud Quirinus
K027619 -
30.

155

BUTTERFLY HOL POL 2008 Klacz gniada/170 F: Lancer II
M: Condrieu
K014800 DE421000109108
31.

72

C BAS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Catillia / Eurocommerce Berlin (Caspar)
K018547 616009510354011
32.

331

C UTOPIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
K021007 616009510353911
33.

362

C Utrecht SP POL 2015 wałach Kasztan F: Elvaro
M: C Utopia
616009510294015
34.

192

C ZWERG OLD GER 2008 Wałach siwa/165 F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: Elli / Espri
K026955 DE431319745708
35.

287

CACHMER WESTF POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/brak F: Cascadello I
M: Charlotte
K027034 DE441411454515
36.

295

CAMELOT II DSP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/170 F: Calidrio / Calido
M: Blanka / Carlos DZ
K026822 DE456560007614
37.

167

CAMPARI 294 BAYER POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Chacco-Blue
M: Rendezvous
K022935 DE 481810068010
38.

315

CANSIN OLD GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Chacco-Blue
M: Wadi El Hasa
K022652 DE43333619208
39.

26

CAPPUCCINO HAN GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Graffiti / Graf Grannus
K022409 DE431316587112 105XI76
40.

142

CAPTAIN KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada/- F: Unaniem / Numero Uno
M: Symphonie / Mermus R
K020293 528003000701074
41.

291

CARENZO SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Maram/ Aram
M: Celesta/ Gorset
K011666 POL009660962007
42.

24

CARETANA OLD GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Cha-Cha Z / Caretano 2
K018588 DE418184014410
43.

272

CARISSIMA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/162 F: Arezzo VDL KWPN / Chin Chin
M: C Foegandra KWPN/ Carambole KWPN
K026924 616009510134714
44.

275

CARMEN-N SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cancoov
M: Capri
K021098
45.

280

CASALINA HOL POL 2009 Klacz gniada/167 F: CASALL
M: LEVANTE III/ ALEXIS Z
K016169 DE421000582009
46.

269

CASANOVA HIPPICA SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/167 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor
M: Caprizia
Brak Brak
47.

216

CASCOR OLDENBURG GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Olympic Fire
M: Edda
K023394
48.

344

CASILON B OLD POL 2008 Ogier gniada/163 F: Casiro
M: May
K014820 DE418180162908
49.

96

CASLLAR DELA PIERRE 13 HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Wespe II / Dollar De La Pierre
KO25022 DE421000183111
50.

264

CASPAR 238 OS GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cola / Contender
M: Eika / Eschnapur
K022052 DE418180065908
51.

9

CASSARIO NIEM. SPORT GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Casskeni II / Cassini II
M: Cyganka / Elliot
K021630 DE456570196812
52.

197

CASSINA 20 OLD GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Casino Berlin old/
M: Furstin Quinta O han/ Quintender hol
K024897 DE418180206612
53.

316

CASSINI BOMB MECKL GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cassgo / Cassini II
M: Ariella / Araconit
K014479 DE427270508908
54.

79

CATALAYA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Connor/Casall
M: Viorita/Ephebe F.Ever
K022516 DE421000141412
55.

116

CATLIN SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Ulisses/Karandasj
M: Catosale/Capucino
K013987 616009510415909 104HO84
56.

15

CATOKI SON HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Catoki /
M: Fifty Sue / For Keeps
K022647 DE431316679210
57.

90

CAVALIM Z ZANGERSCHEIDE POL 2014 Wałach siwa/166 F: Cavalo Z
M: Lotus Z
K027495 K027495
58.

166

CAVANI G Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada/172 F: Chacco Me Biolley
M: Cara
K022846 DE 456370260313
59.

198

CAVERANO HIPPICA OLD POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Jessy / Cor De La Bryere
K013614 DE418180589908
60.

345

CEKIN WLKP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Czamal
M: Celina
Brak 616007682008014
61.

139

CELANIQUE HOL POL 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Contendro II / Contender
M: Jung Laura / Cavalier (Mister)
K022444 DE441411167411
62.

91

CELEBRITY OS POL 2011 Wałach siwa/- F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Bawaria / Castilio
K018561 DE418180906211
63.

230

CELLESTINA HOL GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cellestial/Cantus
M: Annabel III/Singulord Jot
K026648 DE421000231612
64.

205

CELLO MELLONI HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2014 Ogier gniada/170 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Made In Dream / Coriander
K025468 DE421000546814
65.

267

CELVISTO Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2013 Wałach siwa/. F: Cellestial
M: Lamira/ Levisto
K028658 .
66.

235

CENTESSA HAN POL 2007 Klacz kara/163 F: C-Indoctro
M: Sally
K014088 DE 431319889507
67.

370

CERES SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Czarnuszka / Royal Court
K018650 616009610042611
68.

301

CERVANTES SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/167 F: Cordess
M: Capriosa N
K024813 616009520023813
69.

154

CHACARTA OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Cool Lady / Cartoon
K025223 DE418185066812
70.

324

CHACCO-BOY MEKL GER 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Piorella / Primar
K026270 DE427270537609
71.

168

CHACCOS BOY BAYER POL 2009 Wałach gniada/178 F: Chacco-Blue
M: Rendezvous
K017717 DE 481810070609
72.

206

CHAKALAKA 8 OS GER 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Gogo Girl / Giovanni
K022656 DE418184080910
73.

173

CHAMP ACOR HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/174 F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: Miss Acora F / Acord II
K018621 DE421000278311
74.

123

CHAMPERELLE ,,M'' OLD POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Canto
M: Havima
K018677 DE418180168010
75.

181

CHANBETTE OLD POL 2012 Klacz gniada/174 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Sanbette / Sanvaro
K026758 DE418185069312
76.

229

CHECKERS W Z ZANG NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Calvino Z / Calvin Z
M: Miramichi / Quick Star
K014798 Z617407
77.

265

CHERIE S SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Louis / Landgraf I
M: Chacharel / Cerutti
K012640 POL009540035705
78.

320

CHICAGO OLD. GER 2005 Wałach gniada/175 F: Carinjo
M: Wanderkoenigin
K012893 DE433332504905
79.

74

CHITO BLUE OLD GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue/ Chambertin
M: Quantahara Z / Quinar
K010812 DE418180122205
80.

162

CLARABELLA COLE KWPN NED 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Nassau / Indoctro
M: Parysa / Jonker
K010692 5280030410512 102ZS63
81.

78

CLARISSA 169 HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa/166 F: Clarimo
M: Iris IX
K029020 DE421000095412
82.

307

CLEAR VICTORY Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2014 Klacz gniada/167 F: Cormint / Calido I
M: Incelka / Incello
K027709 DE455-8702059-14
83.

297

CLEVER CHAP HOL GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cristo / Contender
M: Tabbi / Lancer II
K014826 DE421000191408
84.

104

CLICQUOT NIEM. SPORT. GER 2010 Wałach siwa/172 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Abraxis / Carpalo
K017799 DE455870127810
85.

151

COCO ALBORADA Z ZANG BEL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Candillo Z / Cassini I
M: Landaika Z / Landgold
K020473 056015Z55668508
86.

81

COCORRADO OLD GER 2007 Wałach siwa/- F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cina Z / Caretano Z
K012175 DE418181424407
87.

94

COLANDRO HOL GER 2010 Wałach skarogniada/172 F: Com Air /Contender
M: K-Lina / Leandro
K024044 DE421000281610
88.

274

COLDWATER SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Carambole KWPN/ Cassini I
M: C Dalandro Retto KWPN/ Colandro hol.
K026103 616009510134814
89.

273

COLOMBINA SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztan/- F: Action Breaker BWP/ Heartbreaker
M: C Dalandro Retto KWPN/ Colandro hol.
K022587 616009510342712
90.

75

COLOMBO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Capacity Z / Catango Z
K021785 616009670115111
91.

115

COLUMBIA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Ultimo/Phin Phin
M: Contessa/Coriano Z
K016448 616009510444310 105GM03
92.

25

COME ON UWE HAN GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/180 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Cameron Diaz / Cornet Obolensky
K021921 DE431310077413
93.

23

COMTESS OS GER 2013 Klacz gniada F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Sangria / Sandro Boy
K024215 DE418180535413
94.

93

CON COEUR DU BALOUBET OLD POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Con-Tico / Cyrano De Bergerac
M: Bonjour Baloubet Z / Baloubet Du Rouet
K028471 DE473730690212
95.

159

CONFUA HOL GER 2013 Klacz siwa/167 F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Riga II / Cambridge
K027534 DE421000190813
96.

30

CONRALDIK IV HOL GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Nerina IV / Heraldik
K016793 DE421000248909
97.

220

CONSTANTINE M HAN. GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Contendro I
M: Wendura
K025714 K025714
98.

306

CORJANO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Utendra DS / Contendro I
K021047 DE421000513410
99.

296

CORLEO DSP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/167 F: Caleo hol.
M: Kolonia DSP/ Limasol DSP
K027451 456560395115
100.

178

CORRADINO HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: N
M: N
K022657 DE421000013712
101.

83

COSA CHE WARM AUT 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Caretello B / Caretino
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
K019202 040018710006506
102.

182

COSTACALVO OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Conthargos
M: Stavar
K024754 DE418184026211
103.

66

COURAGE 140 HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Turandot / Claudio's Son
K024846 DE421000116911
104.

113

CRISPIN CORNET NIEM. SPORT. GER 2003 Wałach siwa/178 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Liberate / Liberator
K028421 DE487000053003
105.

89

CRONA LVP Z ZANG BEL 2011 Klacz siwa/166 F: Clinton I / Carolus I
M: Ramona / Cardino
K026033 056015Z55696711
106.

366

CZARNA PERŁA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Czarna Hańcza / Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z
K025267 616009610074614
107.

294

D CAMDEN OF HERITAGE ZANG BEL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Diamant de Semilly
M: Hashish van Berkenbroek
Xxx Xxx
108.

293

DAISY AES GER 2014 Klacz gniada/167 F: Glaskow-W Van T Merelsnest /
M: Dominga /
K027244 826002140873209
109.

279

DARMA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/---- F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: DANIA
K018929 616009670113910
110.

215

DE CAMERON SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Check in 2 / Cordalme
M: Dolores / Welt Gang
K027083 616009661125412
111.

136

DIANDRO RED WINE OS POL 2013 Wałach gniada/169 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Zarah
Xxx Xxx
112.

224

DIASSINI HOL POL 2009 Gleiding grey/170 F: Diamant De Semilly / Le Tot De Semilly
M: U-Cascada / Cassini I
K016085 DE421000582109
113.

130

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HAN GER 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Erle / Espri
K013928 DE431310044907
114.

42

DIRESTRAIT KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Mr. Blue / Couperus
M: Cadiz Du Rona Z / Carthago
K012954 528003000812164 103VU24
115.

117

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Klacz kara/170 F: Zento / Quasimodo Z
M: Passe Partout B / Karlstad
K012079 528003000804968 103XJ65
116.

69

DOMINACJA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Mag
M: Dolce Vita
K020280 6160066900085011
117.

179

DOOLEYS B NIEM. SPORT. GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Dongola / Pierot II
K026353 DE455870019408
118.

46

DRAGONIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: TURBUD QUIRINUS
M: DALIA
K024807 616009690136410
119.

101

DREAMY M SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/172 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K019349 616999540162510
120.

88

DURANO W KWPN NLD 2008 Ogier gniada/- F: Vincenzo
M: Valanita
K012754 528003000810258
121.

45

DURAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Durette Z / Dutch Capitol
K014556 POL009610219408
122.

71

EAST WOOD KWPN POL 2009 Wałach gniada/173 F: Lordanos
M: Lorite
K026668 528003200907591
123.

227

EDESSO KWPN POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: ZAHROS R
M: ADESI/GERMUS R
K015530 528003200909274
124.

276

EDITT-P Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz siwa/175 F: Con Calma
M: Etna
K025204 616009610036413
125.

143

ELIOT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Elipsa / Ludger
K013924 616 009 68 00406 09
126.

241

EMICA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Emanuelle / Luron
K021950 616009690017212
127.

232

ENJOY KWPN NED 2009 Klacz gniada/mk:156 F: Canturano / Canturo
M: Joyce H / Cocktail
K027706 528003200914089
128.

184

ENRICO KWPN POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Veneur / Indoctro
M: Lydwien / Casanova
K018994 528003200911549
129.

363

ESKOBAR SP POL 2014 Wałach skarogniada/175 F: Carlos DZ
M: Europa
K025190 616009610018414
130.

371

Eskobar POL 2014 wałach skarogniada F: Messenger
M: Espina
616009580271214
131.

325

ESTEHOF’S CHUCK HANOWERSKA GER 2012 Wałach gniada/// F: Check In
M: Arpege
K028986 DE431313329912 106UI08
132.

92

FABIANO 82 HAN GER 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/x F: For Edition I
M: Rubina
K025237 DE431314311607 104PW08
133.

300

FABREGAS S SP POL 2015 Ogier siwa/- F: Nevados S
M: Fabreggia S
- -
134.

146

FAMA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/173 F: Aviano / Avero
M: Fantazja / Linaro
K020411 POL009640074107
135.

183

FARGITA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Afellay / Guidam
M: Urgita / Pierrot
K018380 528003201011252
136.

201

FENIX SP POL 2011 Ogier F: Che Guevara L
M: /Palegro
brak
137.

4

FEREUSA KWPN POL 2010 Klacz gniada/169 F: Vincenzo/Numero Uno
M: Bereusa/ Vittorio
K027055 528003201003825
138.

186

FERRALINE HOL GER 2013 Klacz gniada/169 F: Cormint / Calido I
M: Online II / Acorado
K023904 DE421000131613
139.

87

FERRARI K KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada/164 F: Cardento
M: Wikita K
K017815 528003201005693
140.

199

FIDELIO HAN GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Escalora / Escudo I
K013735 DE431314802808 103VT09
141.

226

FIDELIO HOL. POL 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: fidelio du do
M: porgy
K028974 -
142.

114

FINNA W KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Cally Z / Caretano Z
K024231 528003201011191 104QX59
143.

95

FLASH KWPN POL 2010 Wałach kara/175 F: Indoctro
M: Sunshine
K019941 528003201005726
144.

277

FLATTERY WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Izaurus
M: Flara
K019612 POL007610179808
145.

284

FLINTSTONE 3 KWPN AUT 2010 Wałach gniada F: Singapore / Acorado
M: Mardonna H / Voltaire
K024986 528003201008609
146.

122

FLY AWAY VAN HET HAVERHOF BWP BEL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Anouk Van Het Pangaardenhof / Kashnir Van Schuttershof
K016311 BELW239690BWP 103OG61
147.

176

FOTON SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/- F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Franchesca / Fundament
K025530 616009610173513
148.

328

FRESCA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/168 F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Franchesca / Fundament
K028445 616009610172114
149.

158

FUNISH VAN HET SCHELDEHOF BWP BEL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Clinton /
M: Wizaro Van De Donkhoeve /
brak -
150.

161

GABBANA KWPN NED 2011 Wałach skarogniada/165 F: Arizona / Utrillo Van De Heffinck
M: Wottie / Goodtimes
K024108 528003201103751
151.

311

GARY COOPER RED WINE Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: GARE DU NORD
M: SANTA HELENA
K029077 BRAK
152.

156

GERWENA KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/160 F: Lexicon
M: Nerwena
K028954 528003201103686 105OP28
153.

211

GILEA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Gaisma / Gints L 1198
K016884 POL009680006806
154.

202

GINA ROYALTY KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Bente Royalty / Clinton
K021170 528003201103587
155.

223

GLORIA HOL POL 2014 Klacz siwa/167 F: Hicksted / Hamlet
M: U-Cascada / Cassini I
K024858 DE421000549114
156.

193

GOLD QUESTER SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/- F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Goldmara / Maram
K026610 616009690059514
157.

165

GOLDEN GIRL Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2014 Klacz gniada/176 F: Chaman
M: Golden Queen
K025460 DE 481810108214
158.

238

GOMETA KWPN NED 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: ROMETA
K028541 X
159.

283

GRANIT SP POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/167 F: Casino - L / Cassiano
M: Grenlandia / Landos
K023319 616009610104713
160.

133

GROENAANNEMER VAN DEN LENTAMEL SBS NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Juffrouw Vd Lentamel / Toulon
K026454 056007000G52862
161.

150

GUCCILOMA KWPN NED 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Arthos R
M: Zicaloma
K026568 528003201100554
162.

361

GUNS N' ROSES SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/175 F: Viscount
M: Gejsza/Atlas Bavaria
Brak Brak
163.

221

HACKMAN OLD GER 2010 Ogier gniada/166 F: Hickstead
M: Aida
K018761 105GM19
164.

32

HAMILTON KWPN NED 2012 Wałach siwa F: Whitaker / Clinton
M: Wolinda / Ahorn
K022414 528003201202486 105PS55
165.

28

HATOKI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Hiszpanka / Contendus
K017873 616009610072909
166.

77

HEIDI KWPN NED 2012 Klacz gniada/163 F: QUASIMODO VD MOLENDREEF
M: LOBERLINA
K025813 528003201210618
167.

98

HELIA VAN DE HEIHOEK BWP BEL 2007 Klacz gniada/Brak F: MASSIMO
M: OBELIA D'06/SAYGON
K018993 BELW260753BWP
168.

285

HELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIER BWP BEL 2007 Wałach siwa/170 F: Blue Boy / Poor Boy
M: Trust Me Du Petit Vivier / Nonstop
K017155 BELW261186BWP
169.

214

HI DIARADO NIEM. SPORT. POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Sardynia / Wantoz
K022620 DE456570175613
170.

334

HICORA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/- F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Herbia / Silver
K025303 616009680038210
171.

109

HIRO KWPN NLD 2012 Wałach gniada F: Twister De La Pomme / Darco
M: Whoopy / Silverstone
K023810 528003201209132
172.

290

HOPKINS SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/170 F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Heraja / Castilio
K019464 616009640037811
173.

8

HORAYA OMHG KWPN NED 2012 Klacz siwa/164 F: Quasimodo Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Shoraya / Corland
K026999 528003201207530
174.

170

IELVE KWPN POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidaro / Quidam De Revel
M: Eulve / Carambole / Cassini I
K024945 528003201308014
175.

33

ILASCHA V&V KWPN POL 2013 Klacz gniada/. F: Zambesi TN
M: Elascha
K028942 106QI10
176.

271

ILONA SP NED 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Dantos HBC / Cantos
M: Coliena / Roven XX
K024833
177.

135

INCALA OLD POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Incolor / C-Indoctro
M: Lady / Lady's King
K022474 DE433332154009
178.

218

INDIVAR KWPN NED 2013 Wałach siwa F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Catelane / Cardento
K026386 528003201207815
179.

140

INEZ W SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Czumen K
M: Inger
K021249
180.

242

INNOCENTY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2014 Wałach siwa/147 F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Imka / Varpullan Wieroch
K025137 616013520046814
181.

53

INTELIGO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Corlensky / Cornet Obolensky
M: Ines / Voltaire
K016877 616007610092610
182.

128

ISLANDER (EX LCI) KWPN NED 2013 Ogier siwa F: Durango VDL KWPN/ Zirocco Blue VDL KWPN
M: Di-Rosa KWPN/ Harley VDL KWPN
K022841 528003201302710
183.

124

ITOULON B KWPN NED 2013 Ogier kasztanowata F: Etoulon VDL KWPN/ Toulon
M: Omanta KWPN/ Indoctro hol.
K022735 528003201308082 106AE69
184.

76

JACKPOT A KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Rilja / Laroche
K028075 528003201404765
185.

14

JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHOF BWP BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Kashmir Van Schuttershof / Nabab De Reve
M: Rebecca De La Ferme Du Bois / Landjuweel St. Hubert
K025776 056002W00290674
186.

288

JERIMO KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/brak F: El Primero
M: Brak
K026984 brak
187.

219

JUBA VAN DE SUYDERSEE KWPN POL 2014 Klacz siwa/171 F: Calvaro Z
M: Concorde
K026733 Ggg
188.

339

JUBILANT MB KWPN NED 2014 Wałach siwa/169 F: E-Star/ Big Star
M: Zodulia/Casall
K027783 7492345927793
189.

106

JUST AN HERO BWP BEL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Erco Van't Roosakker / Darco
M: Nimfe De La Pomme / For Pleasure
K020479 056002W00293327
190.

243

KADORA-W KWPN NED 2015 Klacz gniada/170 F: Baltic VDL KWPN/ Quaprice Z
M: Waldora W KWPN/ Indorado hol.
K027166 528003201503067
191.

286

KALOMA-N KWPN NED 2015 Klacz gniada/Brak F: Great Blue
M: Burgloma
Brak 528003201505665
192.

352

KAMIR RED WINE OS POL 2015 Ogier skarogniada/173 F: Kannan KWPN
M: W-Diadora hol./ Diament De Semilly SF
brak DE418180104215
193.

313

KANE KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/brak F: Etoulon VDL / Toulon
M: Enora / Arezzo VDL
brak brak
194.

336

KAREL KWPN NED 2015 Ogier gniada/- F: Vigo d'Arsouilles
M: Phille-Fomia
brak 528003201504590
195.

84

KEIRA HIPPICA OS POL 2012 Klacz gniada/174 F: KANNAN
M: CAYENNE HIPPICA/ CASSINI II
BRAK DE418182528312 106HI72
196.

13

KISSIMMEE HOL NED 2009 Klacz siwa/167 F: Clearway / Capitol 1
M: Manuschka / Bouquet
K026757 DE42100034480
197.

268

KOREA HIPPICA OLD POL 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: Kannan
M: Loubette
Brak Brak
198.

56

KOSTARYKA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Lesotho / Landgraf I
M: Kryza / Colman
K018911 616009640013911
199.

149

KRES WLKP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Romario / Caletto's Son
M: Karina / Poplon
K025147 616007610137013
200.

350

KROS -Z ZANGERSCHEIDE POL 2014 Ogier siwa/174 F: Kannan
M: Fantazija
K028766
201.

266

L.A. STYLE K KWPN POL 2016 Ogier siwa/. F: .
M: .
K028656 .
202.

263

LA BELLE DE JOUR HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: Larius W / Landgraf I
M: Helvetia II / Corofino I
K022053 DE421000255609
203.

27

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Vulkan L westf./ Vulkano
M: La Dame Blanche L hol./ Cassiano hol.
K023757 616009610024713
204.

131

LA PETITE GUERRIERE WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: Legendario Listo
M: Alina
K026862 brak
205.

126

LA PEZI OS POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Lord Pezi Junior / Lord Pezi
M: Luisa / Landor S
K024699 DE418180215613
206.

231

LADY LUCK IV KUC IRL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc:146 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K022256 372003006828190
207.

57

LAMBIK BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Kalaska De Semilly / Diamant De Semilly
M: Cayenne 61 / Cassini I
K024280 056002W00299018
208.

111

LANZAROTE VAN DE MOLENBERGEN BWP BEL 2011 Klacz gniada/175 F: Harley-VDL (Ex Ursel)
M: Turbine Z
K026062 056-002-W00298586
209.

343

LAQUINARO WESTF POL 2011 Wałach gniada/165 F: LANCER III
M: CRIWIS
K026885 DE441411545511
210.

172

LARINA NRPS POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: U2 / Guidam
M: Zarina / Vito Van De Paardenwinning
K016920 528008090178909
211.

175

LASKANA OLD GER 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Lufthansa / Liberty Life
K024127 418181004805
212.

340

LATE NIGHT KWPN NED 2016 Ogier siwa/169 F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: GOODGAN / CALVARO Z
K028843 .
213.

359

Lavadinus PP F:
M:
214.

326

LE DARCO VAN LA ROCHE II OLDENBURSKA POL 2013 Wałach kara/brak F: Darco
M: Adonia W
brak DE4182549613
215.

217

LEDA SP CZE 2005 Klacz gniada F: Edminton / Emilion
M: Lukava / Lopez
K011082 203011994675805
216.

129

LEROY P BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Zandor Z / Zeus
M: Perle Du Ri D'Asse / Grannus
K027730 056002W00300185
217.

222

LEVANTE OLDENBURSKA POL 2012 Klacz gniada/174 F: Levantos
M: Alakonta
K027723 DE418182501612
218.

213

LIBRETTO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/166 F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: Liberia / Livello
K022578 616009510252313
219.

258

LILIOM J KISS HUN POL 2015 Klacz siwa/173 F: Quito de baussy
M: Lenke
Hun K MF 152450120 Hun K mf 152450120
220.

3

LILLY LE HANOWERSKA POL 2011 Klacz gniada/Brak F: Landstreicher
M: Dorina
LKPZJ/8123/20 DE 431316917911
221.

305

LOLLYPOP DEL LAGHETTO S.I. ITA 2013 Klacz gniada/163 F: Tinka's Boy /
M: Utopi Con / Contender
K028162 UELN380007000149765
222.

207

LORD SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Landino
M: Lora
K017167 POL009540055608
223.

208

LORD LUDGER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/167 F: Ludger
M: Leda
K016644 616009680086710
224.

120

LORDANA K OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Phoenix Airline / Phonix
K022193 DE418180110112
225.

67

LORGAN S SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Corlensky / Cornet Obolensky
M: Luthien / Aloube Junior
K022155 616009640116509
226.

40

LUGANO NIEM.SPORT. GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Kosakenbraut / Kolibri
K025816 DE456370005012
227.

200

LYJANEIRO Z ZANG POL 2013 Wałach gniada/. F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Safari / Aloube Z
K022939 056015Z55826913
228.

187

MAKUBA 21 DRP GER 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Machno Carwyn / Carregcoch Bleddyn
M: Schone Maid / Losander
K020711 DE435350017509 105GR98
229.

49

MEKANEZZA OLD POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Messenger
M: Stanezza
K027769 DE418185046913
230.

177

MOULIN ROUGE L HOL GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: For Fashion / For Pleasure
M: Riana / Colman
K021788 DE421000087312
231.

138

N.JUSTICE OF HERITAGE BWP BEL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Jivaro De Fond Des Flots / Nonstop
M: Pigony Van't Scorre BWP/ Feinschnitt I V han.
K026302 056002W00306169
232.

225

NABAB DE COKOT Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Nabab de Reve
M: Sandra Diamond / Sandro Boy
K026562 DE455870205614
233.

2

NEOVISTO 3 HANOWERSKA GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Numero Uno / Achill-Libero H
M: Saiquiri / Singulord Joter
K023590 DE431316876012
234.

322

NEVILLE II S Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach kara/168 F: Leoville
M: Nestia S
K023765 616009520036513
235.

125

NEWTON JP Z ZANG BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/167 F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Piminisou / Popcorn
K018580 056015Z55612011 105CG92
236.

337

NIGIRI HEN GER 2015 Klacz gniada/- F: Numero Uno
M: Carmen
K029127 106VB34
237.

234

NIHET KOŃ MAŁY POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:142 F: NICO-K
M: DAGA II
Brak 616013570175205
238.

127

NIKO SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Chacco-Fly old.(OS)/ Chacco-Blue
M: Nadia sp/ Alfaro old.
K025440 616009640004813
239.

330

NIRGUN S SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/167 F: Top Gun Semilly / Quincy
M: Nistria S / Gran De La Cour
K021021 616009520028412
240.

97

NIRVARO OLD POL 2008 Wałach gniada/169 F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Chella Girl / Sandro Boy
K017222 DE418181371308
241.

50

NORDSTURM 15 OLD GER 2013 Wałach siwa/168 F: N'oubliez Jamais / Nintender
M: Coco / Couleur Rouge
K028137 DE418182550613
242.

304

NOTA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Nitolma / Concorde
K018105 104TY80
243.

308

NUMMER EINS Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2013 Klacz siwa/180 F: Numero Uno /
M: Channel / Colestus
K027745 DE455879009113
244.

157

ODETTE VAN DE HELLE BWP BEL 2014 Klacz skarogniada/167 F: Chellano II / Contender
M: Pascale Van De Helle / Polidiktus VD Helle
K027077 056002W00307532
245.

65

ODIGO VAN HET KAPELHOF Belgisch Warmbloedpaard POL 2014 Ogier gniada/175 F: DARCO
M: PRIMA DONNA
K025679 056002W00307591
246.

189

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Damessa / Cajero
K021898 056015Z55748312
247.

1

OLSTAR SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada/162 F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Oleina / Cantanis
K021345 616009530069011
248.

171

ORENA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/- F: Lenon L / Dream On
M: Olivia Plus-S / Rubin
K024886 6160096700297
249.

342

ORINOKO KM POL 2013 Wałach gniada/168 F: Orion
M: Oriona / Turbud Quirinus
K024904 616013640030713
250.

338

PAINTED WHITE COURTIER BWP BEL 2015 Klacz gniada/- F: Lordanos
M: Idefixe Courtier
K028983 056002W00310103
251.

204

PEARL 80 REN DEU 2005 Klacz siwa F: Prado
M: Piroschka / Phantom
K011291
252.

368

PENITO WLKP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Penni / Avero
K025268 616007610074914
253.

132

PICCOLO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/172 F: Empire / Embassy I
M: Poussette Z / Pucci
K015893 POL009660212408
254.

278

PONIATOWSKI SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/176 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Petersburg
K026797 616009610002514
255.

148

PRIAM WLKP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/175 F: KONKRET 2
M: PLEJADA
K027186 616007610083615
256.

312

PRIMULA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/166 F: KONKRET 2
M: PLEJADA
K029059 616007610069314
257.

110

Q DE REVEL HOL POL 2010 Wałach siwa/165 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: O-Samona / Carthago
K018809 DE421000524310
258.

309

QUADRO Z HOL. GER 2011 Gleiding bay/171 F: Quadros
M: Zakata
K028947 421000069611
259.

228

QUICKLY VAN DE HAGENHORST HOLSZTYN POL 2015 Ogier gniada/164 F: Quickly dKrei
M: Z-Caretana
K028696
260.

321

QUINTERA LIBRA HOL POL 2010 Klacz gniada/172 F: Quintero
M: W-carlina
Brak DE421000546410
261.

112

QUINTUS 93 HOL POL 2006 Ogier siwa/170 F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Grande Nation / Capitol I
K012237 DE421000114906
262.

80

QUIRO 5 OLD POL 2008 Wałach gniada/- F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Winanda/ Landor S
K016241 DE433331028708
263.

164

RLG RIVANA BAYER POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Chambretto GT
M: Rivalina
----- DE 481810293513
264.

174

ROCCO SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Ulco/Voltaire
M: Rawa/Lider
K014079 POL009610019708
265.

333

RODERYK SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Rubież / Lombardo
K014590 POL009610172107
266.

298

ROGANO WLKP POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/169 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rogatywka / Landos
K023329 616007610106313
267.

281

ROSA BELLA PS POL 2007 Klacz gniada/162 F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Rosa Fama
POL009670142607 11769
268.

369

ROSA BELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Rosa Fama
K012388 POL009670142607
269.

358

ROTARIANIN SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rotacja / Tjungske
K025294 616008610075814
270.

100

ROXY Czeski Koń Gorącokrwisty POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Rockn roll
M: Cita
K017426 203009224901907
271.

7

SAINT VINCENT HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Loran / Lord
M: Sirana I / Fleming
K024425 DE421000117513
272.

310

SANCZO WURT GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chello I / Contender
M: Chello I / Contender
K011254 DE473730829405
273.

145

SANDMAN OS GER 2013 Wałach kara/170 F: Sandro Boy / Sandro
M: Chelsea / Cento
K023594 DE418180071513
274.

180

SANDRA BLUE OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Sandro Boy / Sandro
M: Cathirana Blue / Chacco-Blue
K017507 DE418184089310 105LU72
275.

292

SIBILIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/171 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Silver Lady / Placido
K025003 616007682004812
276.

329

SINGULORD SAPHIR HOL GER 2007 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Singulord Jot / Singularjo II
M: Toskania / Acord II
K011133 DE421000203607
277.

364

SOLAR SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Ormuz xx
M: Sonka
brak 616 009 61 00752 `4
278.

365

Solero's Fairytale K BAYER GER 2010 wałach Kary F: Samorano
M: Lady Rubina
DE481810190910
279.

105

SOLTLEIKSITIS TRAK POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Gluosnis / Gerodot
M: Svajone / Charitonas
K021200 POL732010014104
280.

86

SOLY JEAS HAN GER 2009 Klacz gniada/- F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
K024443 DE431317406909
281.

317

SONATA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146,5 F: STRAYER'S SAMSON
M: SINFONIE
K017023 POL 013 67 00668 06
282.

190

SONET SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Quinnus III / Quidams Rubin
M: Sofia / Quamiro
K016697 616009610059410
283.

144

SPARTAKUS L HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Irina VI / Capitol I
K018935 DE421000180110
284.

153

STALUE HAN GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Chacca-Diva / Chacco-Blue
K023735 DE431319602412
285.

73

STIGMATICA HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Suerte / Stalypso
K022326 DE431314407411
286.

346

SUN PAULA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/160 F: Puillac de Meia Lua
M: Skrobia
K019021 616009540079410
287.

51

SWEET HARRY POTTER SWB POL 2014 Wałach siwa/170 F: Corporal VDL
M: Sweet Butterfly
K028697
288.

323

SWEET STAR XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: MR ALKOHOL
M: SEA OF STAR
K025338 616POL11007290T
289.

209

SZAFIR M SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: So in Love / Calvados
M: Selene M / Elvis
K013813 POL009690058506 104LP94
290.

248

SZANOWNA DAMA MŁP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/160 F: Devin Du Maury / Quatar De Plape
M: Szansa / Sir Larys
K017727 616006540114609
291.

61

T.GOLD QUIDAME Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: TANGELO VD ZUUTHOEVE
M: GOLD QUIDAME L
K018902 056015Z55850113
292.

41

TADI QUINN HOL GER 2010 Ogier gniada/170 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Tiffany XIII / Lancer II
K022468 DE421000535510
293.

118

TALOUSIMONICA K Z ZANG BEL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Taloubet K / Galoubet A
M: Vanilla Sky / Hors La Loi II
K018024 Z-651706
294.

360

TARAMTAJ SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
616 999 68 20211 14
295.

367

TAWRIA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Tjungske
M: Tawerna
brak 616007610114211
296.

185

TIK TAK SP POL 2008 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Condiavolo / Cantus
M: Taber / Warkando Wonderbon
K018090 616009690190508 104QX68
297.

282

TOFIX KUC POL 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: MARTELL
M: TOSCA
K015289 POL013660440705
298.

210

TOGO SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: La Calidat
M: Tesmiran
K023060
299.

134

TORNADO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/162 F: Torado 2 / It's Morado
M: Nicole / Corvallo/ Coriano
K022478 616009670124711
300.

160

TOSCA L SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara / Cassini I
M: Tenerife L / Gayall
K023058 616009610024413
301.

289

TRENDY KUC POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:147 F: My Precious / Silverfox Oisin
M: Traviata / Walor
K024426 616013661404411
302.

147

TRINITI Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2008 Klacz gniada/164 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Trixi De Schoenefeld / Warkando Wonderboy
K016939 DE455870362908
303.

169

VANDAMME KWPN POL 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Roberlina / Hemmingway
K006519 0202715 POL01976
304.

239

VAYA Z ZANGERSHEIDE NED 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: VIGO D'ARSOUILLES
M: AMORA ADELHEID Z
K028540 X
305.

191

VENUS HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Vendetta / Caretino
K019454 DE421000505910
306.

341

VIGO HEYWOOD HZ ZANGERSHEIDE NED 2014 Ogier kara F: Vigo D'ersonilles BWP/ Nabab De Reve
M: Amara KWPN/ No Limit KWPN
K024883 056015255635814
307.

353

VIVALDI R OLD POL 2015 Wałach gniada/172 F: Vivant Van De Heffinck /
M: Lobinna Z /
brak DE418180001615
308.

163

VULKANA 6 NIEM. SPORT. GER 2010 Klacz siwa/164 F: Vulkano / Voltaire
M: Levinia / Levisto
K025219 DE456570092210
309.

327

WANGA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/164 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Wangara / Graf Quidam
K027238 616009610074114
310.

137

WENECJA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Clavius hol./ Caretino
M: Witara sp/ Cavallo hol.
K024844 616009640012613
311.

103

WHITE SHOT KWPN GER 2012 Klacz siwa/168 F: Singapore
M: Zahna
K027920 NLD003201203084 106HA79
312.

152

WILIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Wizja / Cedrus
K018887 616007520000310
313.

357

WILLIE SP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/170 F: Cola / Contender
M: Wortuna / Stalon
K022982 A0015118S
314.

188

WINCHESTER SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Winona / Nobody
K011825 616009540082407
315.

99

WODKA-POLKA HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: Candillo / Cassini I
M: Perhaps / Coriander
K011252 DE421000087006
316.

48

WOODY SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Erebus / Contender
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
K009824 POL009540080305 103WV92
317.

319

ZANDRA HOL GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Lassandra / Levantos II
K024595 DE421000281207
318.

141

ZAZOU SZUMAWA SP POL - Wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
K009947 -
319.

119

ZETA Z ZANGERSHEIDE GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Lena / Landgold
K026529 056015Z55862211
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Andruchów Sławomir KJ Profil Piła
100
SUM:
100.00
Grzegorz Karolina bpk
100
SUM:
100.00
Jóskowiak Michał KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
200
200
300
150
200
SUM:
1050.00
Kubik Natalia KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
100
SUM:
100.00
Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
100
SUM:
100.00
Matelski Marcin Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
200
300
200
150
300
SUM:
1150.00
Pierzyńska Paulina KJ J.J. Darboven
150
200
SUM:
350.00
Szebysty Wiktoria KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
100
SUM:
100.00
Żołądkiewicz Maciej KJ Bonin
100
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
HOPKINS (290)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-15
2020-03-15
Andruchów Sławomir
KJ Profil Piła
KADORA-W (243)
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-14
13
SANCZO (310)
2020-03-13
3
100
2020-03-14
8
Bajońska Julianna
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
GOMETA (238)
2020-03-13
29
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
Buszczak Zuzanna
KS Jumping Events Poznań
SONATA (317)
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
Charadnik Vitalii
KJ Szumlakowscy-Cysterny Brzeg
2020-03-13
27
2020-03-13
26
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-13
14
2020-03-13
13
Cholerzyńska Beata
St. Rodan Club
RODERYK (333)
2020-03-13
27
2020-03-13
27
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
Chudziak Paweł
WTK Hermanów
CARENZO (291)
2020-03-14
11
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-13
8
2020-03-14
1
2020-03-14
10
Ciołczyk Piotr
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-13
23
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-13
24
2020-03-13
18
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
Dąbrowska Marta
bpk
LARINA (172)
2020-03-13
6
Danecka Klaudia
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2020-03-13
19
2020-03-13
11
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Danecka Klaudia
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2020-03-14
10
Elbl Anna
bkp
2020-03-13
19
Flisiak Jacek
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2020-03-13
Frąckowiak Martyna
BPK
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-13
9
Gniazdowska Maja
JKS Tornado Szczecin
FAMA (146)
2020-03-13
4
2020-03-14
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal Opole
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Gogołek Tomasz
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
ENJOY (232)
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
Gordzielik Kinga
Klub Jeździecki Borycz
DARMA (279)
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-14
1
2020-03-14
7
2020-03-15
2020-03-15
CASALINA (280)
2020-03-13
8
2020-03-15
2020-03-15
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
1
2020-03-14
1
Gordzielik Tomasz
Klub Jeździecki Borycz
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
13
2020-03-15
2020-03-15
TOFIX (282)
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-13
30
2020-03-15
2020-03-15
2020-03-14
1
2020-03-14
11
Grygier Zuzanna
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
EMICA (241)
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
INNOCENTY (242)
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
Grzegorz Karolina
bpk
CERES (370)
2020-03-14
26
2020-03-14
6
100
Hałoń Klaudia
KJ Picador
CANSIN (315)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Heigelmann Weronika
Racocki KJ
CARENZO (291)
2020-03-13
34
2020-03-13
27
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Hudzik Jakub
KJ Atena Ostrzeszow
BARBADOS (108)
2020-03-13
17
2020-03-13
20
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
Hudzik Witold
bpk
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-13
22
2020-03-14
7
2020-03-14
13
Idkowiak Nikola
KS Idmar Krajkowo
NIRGUN S (330)
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
C UTOPIA (331)
2020-03-13
27
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
ALHAMBRA (332)
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-13
27
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
Jankowiak Laura
Klub Jeździecki Sokół Damasławek
EDITT-P (276)
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-13
13
2020-03-14
18
2020-03-14
28
FLATTERY (277)
2020-03-13
10
2020-03-13
18
2020-03-14
20
2020-03-14
10
Janus Sonia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2020-03-14
26
2020-03-14
7
2020-03-15
2020-03-13
31
2020-03-13
15
2020-03-14
13
2020-03-14
11
2020-03-15
2020-03-13
24
2020-03-13
8
Jęchorek Weronika
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Jumping Events
WANGA (327)
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
Jendrośka Adrianna
BPK
2020-03-13
Jóskowiak Michał
KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
BRANEK (335)
2020-03-14
7
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
1
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
11
2020-03-14
1
2020-03-13
4
2020-03-13
2
200
2020-03-14
4
200
ORINOKO (342)
2020-03-13
21
2020-03-13
1
300
2020-03-14
4
150
2020-03-14
3
200
Kasperek Maciej
Racocki KJ
ROGANO (298)
2020-03-14
16
2020-03-14
9
2020-03-15
2020-03-15
Kicińska Karolina
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Bobrowy Staw
NOTA (304)
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
Kluba Małgorzata
LKJ Ostroga Opole
CARMEN-N (275)
2020-03-14
Kopko Justyna
JKS Olsza
2020-03-13
30
2020-03-13
22
2020-03-14
13
2020-03-14
23
2020-03-14
13
Koroblowska Weronika
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
CELANIQUE (139)
2020-03-13
Kosińska Weronika
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
BIAŁKA (348)
2020-03-14
18
2020-03-14
18
Kosmalewicz Maria
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2020-03-13
15
2020-03-13
1
Kosmol Alicja
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
NIHET (234)
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-13
6
2020-03-14
1
2020-03-14
1
CENTESSA (235)
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-14
1
2020-03-14
18
Krywult Barbara
SKJ Preria Wilkowice
2020-03-13
Kubik Natalia
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2020-03-13
3
100
2020-03-13
17
Kucharska Zuzanna
St. Rodan Club
VAYA Z (239)
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
Kunecka Hanna
bpk
2020-03-13
27
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
1
2020-03-14
21
2020-03-15
Kunicka Dominika
Vanto Jumping Team
2020-03-13
30
2020-03-13
22
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
17
2020-03-15
2020-03-15
Laskowski Filip
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-13
27
2020-03-14
18
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
1
PRIMULA (312)
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-14
7
2020-03-14
1
Lewandowska Weronika
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Lewandowski Aleksander
Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
CELVISTO (267)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
Libera Aleksander
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2020-03-13
7
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-14
16
2020-03-14
11
Libera Aleksander
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-13
22
2020-03-14
5
100
2020-03-14
15
Łącka Alicja
KJ Aromer Józefin
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Łącka Karolina
BPK (MAZ)
SUN PAULA (346)
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-14
1
2020-03-14
8
Łangowska Natalia
JKS Tornado Szczecin
2020-03-13
6
Marchwicka Maja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-03-13
1
Matelski Marcin
Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
2020-03-13
1
200
2020-03-13
16
2020-03-14
2
300
2020-03-14
1
200
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-13
24
2020-03-14
1
2020-03-14
15
CERVANTES (301)
2020-03-13
12
2020-03-13
10
2020-03-14
3
150
2020-03-14
1
300
Matelski Marcin
Stowarzyszenie Stadnina Koni Olimpia
QUADRO Z (309)
2020-03-13
18
2020-03-15
2020-03-15
2020-03-13
22
2020-03-14
1
2020-03-14
11
Miśkiewicz Anna
KJ VOLTA
2020-03-14
22
2020-03-14
12
2020-03-15
2020-03-15
Nowakowski Witold
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
SOLAR (364)
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-14
13
2020-03-14
1
Ordanik Bartłomiej
St. Rodan Club
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-13
30
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-13
27
2020-03-13
32
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
Otlewska Amelia
St. KS Jumping Events
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
Patora Nikol
MUKJ Kosówka
CHICAGO (320)
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
Pierzyńska Paulina
KJ J.J. Darboven
GRANIT (283)
2020-03-13
2
150
2020-03-13
14
2020-03-14
2
200
2020-03-14
14
2020-03-15
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-13
27
2020-03-14
18
2020-03-14
25
Pliem-Perka Aleksandra
JKS Salio
LARINA (172)
2020-03-14
1
2020-03-14
1
Pogodzińska Urszula
LKS Cwał Poznań
TRENDY (289)
2020-03-14
15
2020-03-15
2020-03-15
2020-03-14
11
Przedpełski Stanisław
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
2020-03-13
27
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
12
2020-03-14
NOTA (304)
2020-03-14
7
Eskobar (371)
2020-03-13
22
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-14
18
2020-03-14
24
Rakauskas Dangis
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
C Utrecht (362)
2020-03-13
28
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
Regucka Julia
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
ILONA (271)
2020-03-13
9
CARISSIMA (272)
2020-03-13
11
2020-03-13
12
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
COLOMBINA (273)
2020-03-13
7
Rozynek Martin
KJ Profil Piła
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
VIVALDI R (353)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Rzycka Olga
bez przynależności
KROS -Z (350)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
2020-03-15
Siarkiewicz Klaudia
Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
KAREL (336)
2020-03-13
20
2020-03-14
27
Smoczyk Łukasz
RKJ Racot
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-13
5
2020-03-14
1
2020-03-14
17
TAWRIA (367)
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-14
1
2020-03-14
1
PENITO (368)
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-13
16
2020-03-14
1
2020-03-14
11
Synoradzka Zofia
Klub Jeździecki Arpav
OLSTAR (1)
2020-03-13
21
Szebysty Wiktoria
KJ VOLTA MIŁOCICE
2020-03-14
9
2020-03-14
5
100
2020-03-15
2020-03-15
Szrejder Zbigniew
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
2020-03-15
Tauchert Oliwia
SJ Baborówko
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-13
33
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
Tomków Sara
ZKJ Przylep-Lotnisko
HICORA (334)
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-13
29
2020-03-14
1
2020-03-14
19
Urbańska Malwina
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski KJ
KALOMA-N (286)
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-13
2
2020-03-14
14
2020-03-14
1
CACHMER (287)
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-13
22
2020-03-14
24
2020-03-14
1
JERIMO (288)
2020-03-13
7
2020-03-13
5
KANE (313)
2020-03-13
18
2020-03-13
18
2020-03-14
13
2020-03-14
25
Vinckier Izabela
SJ Kunowo
2020-03-13
22
2020-03-13
1
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
Vinckier Jan
SJ Kunowo
NIGIRI (337)
2020-03-13
33
2020-03-13
18
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
Wesołowska Iga
Jeździecki Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Abakus
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
Wieczorek Emilia
KJ Royal Opole
ANDROMEDA (270)
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
Wiese Julia
Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
2020-03-15
Wojtaszek Vesna
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2020-03-13
2020-03-13
2020-03-14
2020-03-14
2020-03-15
2020-03-15
Wróblewska Natasza
SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
TARAMTAJ (360)
2020-03-14
1
2020-03-14
1
Żołądkiewicz Maciej
KJ Bonin
2020-03-13
24
2020-03-13
25
2020-03-14
14
2020-03-14
6
100
2020-03-15

Number of Riders: 84

Number of Horses: 319

The sum of prizes: 3 150.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl