Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO-B2*
HZR + HZO 15-17 listopad 2019
Leszno, 15-17 listopad 2019

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
145 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 22:30:54
2019-11-13 22:30:54
Martin Rozynek COURAGE 140
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
144 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 22:30:06
2019-11-13 22:30:06
Martin Rozynek COLANDER AK
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
143 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 21:25:15
2019-11-13 21:25:15
Daria Kobiernik WINCHESTER
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 9/CC1/Grand Prix - zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
142 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 12:07:25
2019-11-12 12:07:25
Marcin Bętkowski INDIVAR
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
141 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-10 19:11:25
2019-11-10 19:11:25
Piotr Kalinowski RAF LIDER
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
140 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-09 12:39:32
2019-11-09 12:39:32
Mateusz Tyszko DO IT
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
139 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-09 12:39:50
2019-11-09 12:21:04
Mateusz Tyszko FIDELIO
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
138 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 08:36:34
2019-11-09 12:04:20
Laura Barańska CHUCK NORRIS
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
137 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-09 12:03:43
2019-11-09 12:03:06
Laura Barańska CODETIA VDL
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
136 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 08:37:03
2019-11-09 12:02:27
Mikołaj Barański GRUPO PROM ANTRAX Z
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
135 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-09 12:01:41
2019-11-09 12:01:41
Mikołaj Barański JUGGLE BARAKA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
134 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 08:37:35
2019-11-09 12:00:58
Mikołaj Barański KAZAN VAN DE PITSEMBURG
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
133 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-07 14:15:51
2019-11-07 14:15:51
Kamil Grzelczyk BALOU BOMBANCE
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
132 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-07 14:15:13
2019-11-07 14:15:13
Kamil Grzelczyk GREACE
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
131 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 22:05:28
2019-11-06 22:05:28
Krzysztof Ludwiczak LE CORDIAL
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
130 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 22:04:30
2019-11-06 22:04:30
Krzysztof Ludwiczak CHANBETTE
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
129 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 09:37:39
2019-11-06 09:37:39
Łukasz Koza MESSI S
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
128 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 20:51:56
2019-11-05 20:50:39
Łukasz Krajewski CHARMONY 3
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
127 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 14:36:46
2019-11-05 14:36:46
Łukasz Krajewski ESCUELA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
126 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 14:36:06
2019-11-05 14:36:06
Łukasz Krajewski CALINKA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
125 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 14:35:25
2019-11-05 14:35:25
Łukasz Krajewski ICOON JN
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
124 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 14:29:17
2019-11-05 14:29:17
Mściwoj Kiecoń CARBONARA MK
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
123 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 14:28:30
2019-11-05 14:28:30
Mściwoj Kiecoń HASTOR
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
122 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 14:28:00
2019-11-05 14:28:00
Mściwoj Kiecoń CORNELL 23
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
121 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 14:27:18
2019-11-05 14:27:18
Mściwoj Kiecoń CONRADO 10
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
120 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 14:24:57
2019-11-05 14:24:57
Gabriela Biedka JAMBO
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
119 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 14:23:36
2019-11-05 14:23:36
Gabriela Biedka BUTTERFLY
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
118 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 14:20:04
2019-11-05 14:20:04
Marek Wacławik DARCO VAN OVERIS Z
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
117 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 14:19:14
2019-11-05 14:19:14
Marek Wacławik FERLINA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
116 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 14:17:38
2019-11-05 14:17:38
Marek Wacławik CORIWAY
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
115 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 14:17:00
2019-11-05 14:17:00
Marek Wacławik CABO
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-04 21:43:12
2019-11-04 21:43:12
Aleksandra Nowak LINUS 317
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Finał Małej Rundy - zwykły 238.2.1
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-04 16:06:45
2019-11-04 16:06:45
Łukasz Koza BALLANTINA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-04 16:06:07
2019-11-04 16:06:07
Łukasz Koza Q 7 (Q SIEBEN)
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
111 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-04 16:04:37
2019-11-04 16:04:37
Paulina Koza DINDEPENDENT Z
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
110 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-04 16:02:56
2019-11-04 16:02:56
Paulina Koza KONTADOR VD MOOLENDREF
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-04 15:27:47
2019-11-04 15:27:47
Vanessa Nowaczyk U TERNA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-04 09:40:58
2019-11-03 22:51:45
Nadia Kancelista HANKEE DOODLE
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-04 09:41:00
2019-11-03 22:43:09
Maja Hendrys CANASTER
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda - dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Finał Małej Rundy - zwykły 238.2.1
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-04 09:41:01
2019-11-03 22:36:08
Natalia Pschionko CASTINERA NF
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-04 09:41:03
2019-11-03 22:35:33
Klara Gierek J'T'ADORE VAN DE ZUIDHOEK
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-04 09:41:05
2019-11-03 22:35:05
Julia Jaglarz GROENAANNEMER VAN DEN LENTAMEL
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-04 09:38:13
2019-11-03 22:14:59
Michał Tyszko E-COFERTINA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-04 09:38:11
2019-11-03 22:14:28
Michał Tyszko NIVARD VAN DE CELIEBURG
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-04 09:38:09
2019-11-03 22:13:59
Michał Tyszko TREASURE QUEEN Z
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-04 09:38:06
2019-11-03 22:13:24
Michał Tyszko JACKPOT B
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-04 09:38:04
2019-11-03 22:12:55
Michał Tyszko CASANOVA
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-03 21:28:25
2019-11-03 18:33:08
Weronika Koroblowska CELANIQUE
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-03 21:29:12
2019-11-03 18:29:17
Dominik Słodczyk FIRST LAD BH
  • 2x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 4/N/Mała Runda - dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 2x 7/N/Finał Małej Rundy - zwykły 238.2.1
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-03 21:29:09
2019-11-03 18:13:29
Robert Ratajczak JOLLY JUMPER B
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda - dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Finał Małej Rundy - zwykły 238.2.1
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-03 21:29:05
2019-11-03 17:24:27
Olga Tuliszkiewicz FUNNY BOY
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-03 21:29:03
2019-11-03 17:24:11
Wojciech Dahlke MAGNUM VAN DEN BISSCHOP D'15
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-03 21:29:00
2019-11-03 17:23:55
Wojciech Dahlke LITTLE JOE 1
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-03 21:28:57
2019-11-03 17:23:34
Agata Dahlke ROSANNA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-03 21:28:44
2019-11-03 17:22:59
Agata Dahlke VANDAMME
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-03 21:28:41
2019-11-03 17:22:37
Agata Dahlke IELVE
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-03 21:29:43
2019-11-03 14:11:53
Julia Szymańska IMAR
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-03 12:02:34
2019-11-03 11:36:57
Klaudia Dubil SONATA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-03 12:00:59
2019-11-03 10:57:14
Tomasz Klein USTINA
  • 2x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-03 12:01:01
2019-11-03 10:56:54
Olaf Klein FRENCH BROWNIE
  • 2x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-04 09:46:58
2019-11-02 19:08:59
Iwona Strzałkowska-Jarocka CONNER
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-04 09:46:45
2019-11-02 19:08:19
Zuzanna Jarocka CHITO BLUE
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-02 11:15:19
2019-11-02 07:46:23
Tomasz Gogołek FUNISH VAN HET SCHELDEHOF
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda - dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Finał Małej Rundy - zwykły 238.2.1
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-02 11:15:16
2019-11-01 19:23:04
Maja Marchwicka TOGO
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-02 11:15:14
2019-11-01 19:22:27
Maja Marchwicka SZAFIR "M"
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-02 11:15:12
2019-11-01 19:15:10
Agata Skrzypiec VIVIANO
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-02 11:15:09
2019-11-01 19:12:15
Agata Skrzypiec BERLINA
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-02 11:15:07
2019-11-01 19:11:59
Agata Skrzypiec CONSUELLA M
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-02 11:15:04
2019-11-01 13:47:21
Katarzyna Rutkowska LOCARNO
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda - dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Finał Małej Rundy - zwykły 238.2.1
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-02 11:15:00
2019-11-01 12:38:14
Aleksandra Wypchło ACANTUS DELLA CACCIA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-02 11:14:59
2019-11-01 10:48:50
Piotr Kalinowski KEMBALL
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-02 11:14:43
2019-10-31 23:34:04
Julia Jabłońska TALOUSIMONICA K Z
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-02 11:14:39
2019-10-31 23:32:17
Julia Jabłońska HARALD H
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-02 11:14:37
2019-10-31 23:31:43
Julia Jabłońska CONN RUBINA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-02 11:14:34
2019-10-31 23:30:56
Julia Jabłońska COLUMBIA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-02 11:14:31
2019-10-31 21:28:49
Artur Kufel JASTINE
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-02 11:14:29
2019-10-31 21:28:24
Artur Kufel ELANO
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-31 12:00:28
2019-10-31 11:45:02
Tamara Tybulczuk PABLO I
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-31 12:00:31
2019-10-30 23:38:44
Katarzyna Przezak COLOMBO
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-31 12:00:33
2019-10-30 23:37:50
Leszek Gramza CHICHOLINA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-31 12:00:35
2019-10-30 23:37:30
Leszek Gramza KISSIMMEE
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-31 12:00:38
2019-10-30 22:17:24
Marta Dąbrowska CHAMP ACOR
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda - dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Finał Małej Rundy - zwykły 238.2.1
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-31 12:00:42
2019-10-30 22:16:40
Marta Dąbrowska LARINA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda - dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Finał Małej Rundy - zwykły 238.2.1
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-31 12:00:46
2019-10-30 13:00:11
Aleksandra Mudry CALANTINO
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/CC/Duża Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-31 12:00:49
2019-10-30 12:35:05
Jacek Polikowski CELTIC DE BETHUNE
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-31 12:00:53
2019-10-30 12:34:41
Jacek Polikowski CASSANO
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-31 12:00:56
2019-10-30 12:34:20
Jacek Polikowski CHMARA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-31 12:01:02
2019-10-30 12:13:16
Michalina Szmytka CERENSKY
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-31 12:01:05
2019-10-30 12:12:35
Michalina Szmytka CAXAIS DO SUL
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-31 12:01:08
2019-10-30 12:05:15
Konrad Pawłowski LAUR
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 6/CC/Duża Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/CC1/Grand Prix - zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-31 12:01:18
2019-10-30 11:57:36
Marcin Wesoły G
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-30 10:17:35
2019-10-29 11:38:25
Szymon Tęcza BUENO L
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-30 10:17:38
2019-10-29 11:38:04
Dawid Skiba SANTORINI L
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-31 12:01:20
2019-10-28 22:10:26
Martyna Piotrowska SPARTAKUS L
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda - dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Finał Małej Rundy - zwykły 238.2.1
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-28 20:57:45
2019-10-28 10:10:34
Łukasz Wysocki TOLEDO
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Finał Małej Rundy - zwykły 238.2.1
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-28 09:46:06
2019-10-28 09:18:08
Adrianna Jendrośka CASLLAR DELA PIERRE 13
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda - dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Finał Małej Rundy - zwykły 238.2.1
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-28 09:46:09
2019-10-28 07:35:10
Agnieszka Cebulak COCO CHANEL DE LAUBRY Z
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-28 09:46:22
2019-10-28 07:33:24
Damian Ostręga NIKOS DE KALECH
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-28 09:46:24
2019-10-28 07:32:41
Damian Ostręga FELINE
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-28 09:46:27
2019-10-27 16:18:54
Aleksandra Skąpska CISALL FS
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-28 09:46:29
2019-10-27 16:18:20
Aleksandra Skąpska GROGORY
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-28 09:46:32
2019-10-27 15:08:56
Małgorzata Kowala-Fimmel ELASTIQUA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-28 09:46:37
2019-10-27 15:08:34
Arkadiusz Fimmel ZIMOWA DAMA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-28 09:46:40
2019-10-27 15:07:55
Arkadiusz Fimmel FRAPANT
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-28 09:46:41
2019-10-27 15:07:31
Arkadiusz Fimmel ELECTRIC LADY
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-28 09:46:43
2019-10-27 15:07:15
Arkadiusz Fimmel BENEFIS
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-28 09:46:46
2019-10-27 11:25:44
Aleksandra Rękosiewicz DURAVELLA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-13 21:26:13
2019-10-27 10:05:25
Agnieszka Cecuga BONO TER LINDEN
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-28 09:47:08
2019-10-26 21:17:08
Julia Poschauko CARDIFF
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda - dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Finał Małej Rundy - zwykły 238.2.1
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-28 09:47:12
2019-10-26 10:24:56
Zuzanna Pisarska CARETANA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-25 17:14:15
2019-10-25 11:56:31
Maja Gniazdowska FAMA
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda - dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Finał Małej Rundy - zwykły 238.2.1
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-25 10:25:45
2019-10-24 18:23:22
Agnieszka Olszewska INNOCENCE
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-25 10:25:46
2019-10-24 18:22:02
Agnieszka Olszewska SKARBIEC
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-24 13:05:51
2019-10-24 08:32:59
Dawid Rakoczy VICTORY
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-24 13:05:54
2019-10-24 08:32:25
Dawid Rakoczy GOOGLE THIS
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-24 13:05:57
2019-10-23 21:10:00
Magda Kamińska WODKA-POLKA
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-24 13:06:00
2019-10-23 21:09:43
Magda Kamińska ROXY
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-14 11:59:48
2019-10-23 21:09:25
Magda Kamińska C-BELLE LUNE J
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-24 13:06:06
2019-10-23 21:09:00
Magda Kamińska DREAMY M
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-24 13:06:08
2019-10-23 21:08:38
Magda Kamińska BRANDY
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-24 13:06:11
2019-10-23 14:01:26
Sławomir Andruchów LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-24 13:06:14
2019-10-23 14:00:48
Sławomir Andruchów SANCZO
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-24 13:06:17
2019-10-23 14:00:11
Sławomir Andruchów HATOKI
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-24 13:06:20
2019-10-23 13:59:42
Sławomir Andruchów CONRALDIK IV
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-31 10:09:19
2019-10-22 23:17:45
Iga Biegalska DORAVELLA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C1/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.5.3
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 23:36:16
2019-10-22 22:48:21
Agnieszka Racka CHALLENGER
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda - dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C1/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.5.3
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 23:36:18
2019-10-22 15:09:48
Paulina Bule DOMINACJA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 23:36:20
2019-10-22 15:09:17
Oliwer Bule EAST WOOD
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 23:36:21
2019-10-22 15:08:58
Oliwer Bule C BAS
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 23:36:23
2019-10-22 09:37:01
Adrianna Krzanowska REPLAY R
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/CC/Duża Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C1/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.5.3
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 23:36:31
2019-10-22 09:36:12
Kaja Langer ORIANA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda - dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Finał Małej Rundy - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C1/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.5.3
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 09:12:47
2019-10-22 07:10:08
Aleksandra Sobocka AMARU L
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 09:12:49
2019-10-22 00:17:26
Joanna Tejchman-Konarzewska ENZO
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C1/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.5.3
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 00:09:25
2019-10-21 19:04:42
Oliwia Kosmol FEREUSA
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 00:09:34
2019-10-21 19:03:56
Oliwia Kosmol TRITOP 2
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-19 15:22:04
2019-10-19 14:35:25
Pola Wawrzyniak DIMPLE
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-19 15:22:06
2019-10-18 22:38:54
Paulina Pawelczak LAMBIK
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-18 13:27:13
2019-10-18 00:06:50
Barbara Krywult COLANDRO
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda - dwufazowy 274.5.3
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-18 13:27:14
2019-10-17 23:31:37
Hanna Miedziocha LA SCALA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda - dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Finał Małej Rundy - zwykły 238.2.1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-18 13:27:16
2019-10-17 19:01:21
Grzegorz Psiuk SIR STAKKATO
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-18 13:27:17
2019-10-17 19:00:12
Grzegorz Psiuk CINCINNATI
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-17 12:51:08
2019-10-17 09:40:45
Michalina Krzyżyńska CRISTIANO
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-03 10:52:39
2019-09-29 10:49:19
Maria Gneiting QUESTINO
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda - dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Finał Małej Rundy - zwykły 238.2.1
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-03 10:52:41
2019-09-29 10:48:42
Maria Gneiting LEMART
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda - dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/Finał Małej Rundy - zwykły 238.2.1
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-09-25 21:38:10
2019-09-25 15:28:12
Agata Mizgier FLOTYLLA
  • 1x 1/N/Mała Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/Mała Runda - dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/Finał Małej Rundy - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/C1/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Andruchów Sławomir KJ Profil Piła
S
O007000
2. Barańska Laura TKJ Garbówek
2004 (J.)
O031776
3. Barański Mikołaj TKJ Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O025801
4. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
5. Biedka Gabriela bkp
S
O003173
6. Biegalska Iga Sopocki KJ
2006 (JM.)
O036672
10171305
7. Bule Oliwer St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (J.)
O033821
8. Bule Paulina St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2005 (JM.)
O033826
9. Cebulak Agnieszka KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2000 (MJ.)
O021799
10. Cecuga Agnieszka KJ Metpol Grodziec
S
O007314
10068161
11. Czyż Dominika WKJ Lublin
2002 (J.)
O036160
12. Dąbrowska Marta bpk
S
O025887
13. Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
14. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002846
15. Dubil Klaudia WKJ Lublin
S
O007838
16. Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
10044919
17. Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Fimmel Team
S
O003278
18. Galocz Masza Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (JM.)
O047315
19. Gierek Klara Vanto Jumping Team
2005 (JM.)
O037079
20. Gneiting Maria RSV Polzow
2001 (MJ.)
1661646
10184737
21. Gniazdowska Maja JKS Tornado Szczecin
1999 (MJ.)
O025049
22. Gogołek Tomasz St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O013202
23. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
S
O002865
24. Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Agri
S
O009181
25. Handzlik Maciej Bez przynależności klubowej
2005 (JM.)
O050177
26. Hendrys Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (J.)
O033273
27. Henzel Dominika KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2004 (J.)
28. Jabłońska Julia Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
2005 (JM.)
O033374
29. Jaglarz Julia Vanto Jumping Team
1999 (MJ.)
O022993
30. Jarocka Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2003 (J.)
O036061
31. Jendrośka Adrianna BPK
2000 (MJ.)
O028521
32. Kalinowski Piotr KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O002660
33. Kalinowski Piotr KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O002660
34. Kamińska Magda St.Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
S
O002662
35. Kancelista Nadia Vanto Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O037083
36. Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001959
37. Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
1999 (MJ.)
O010205
38. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
S
O000254
39. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
40. Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
2003 (J.)
O036714
41. Kosmol Oliwia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (J.)
O033419
42. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
43. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
44. Koza Paulina KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001974
45. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002442
46. Krywult Barbara SKJ Preria Wilkowice
2003 (J.)
O036409
47. Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
S
O002015
48. Krzyżyńska Michalina KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
2005 (JM.)
O038239
49. Kufel Artur WKJ Lublin
S
O000968
50. Langer Kaja KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
O040331
51. Ludwiczak Krzysztof KJ HEAA Turek
S
O000363
52. Marchwicka Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (JM.)
O032501
53. Miedziocha Hanna BPK (MAZ)
2005 (JM.)
O042682
54. Mizgier Agata LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O003406
10046187
55. Mizgier Filip Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
S
O003383
56. Mudry Aleksandra WTK Hermanów
S
O010231
57. Nowak Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
brak
58. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
59. Ostręga Damian KS Jumping Team Wiercany
S
O020977
60. Pawelczak Paulina JUKS Mieczewo
2001 (MJ.)
O033279
61. Pawłowski Konrad KJ Arpav
S
O003340
62. Piotrowska Martyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O011296
63. Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice Wrocław
2000 (MJ.)
O027023
64. Polikowski Jacek JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
S
O002497
65. Poschauko Julia Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
1999 (MJ.)
O014122
10085827
66. Przezak Katarzyna St. Rodan Club
2001 (MJ.)
O031461
67. Pschionko Natalia Vanto Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O033990
68. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O001094
69. Racka Agnieszka Sopocki KJ
S
O001012
70. Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O000934
71. Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002297
72. Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
S
O025537
73. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
S
O021427
74. Rutkowska Katarzyna St. J Baborówko
S
O011146
75. Skąpska Aleksandra KJ Picador Dziuplina
2000 (MJ.)
O036344
76. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
77. Skrzypiec Agata KJ Trachy Gliwice
2001 (MJ.)
O027059
10141798
78. Słodczyk Dominik Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
1999 (MJ.)
O007598
79. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
O040954
80. Strzałkowska-Jarocka Iwona KJ Trachy Śośnicowice
S
O022992
81. Szmytka Michalina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O022309
82. Szut Julia KJ Picador Dziuplina
2000 (MJ.)
O027573
83. Szymańska Julia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2005 (JM.)
O049366
84. Tauchert Oliwia SJ Baborówko
2003 (J.)
O039358
85. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
86. Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata Sopocki KJ
2001 (MJ.)
O037535
87. Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna Sopocki KJ
2004 (J.)
O036686
88. Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (JM.)
O037941
89. Tybulczuk Tamara Łódzki KJ
2004 (J.)
O032672
10152240
90. Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003577
91. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
92. Wacławik Marek Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
S
O002899
10073039
93. Wawrzyniak Pola Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2004 (J.)
O039971
10160775
94. Wesoły Marcin St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O007322
95. Wypchło Aleksandra bpk
2005 (JM.)
O044316
96. Wysocki Łukasz WKJ Lublin
S
O007865
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

71

A NEW PEARL WESTF POL 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Aerobic / Carthago
M: La Gloria / Lancer III
K028250 DE44411329913
2.

109

ACANTUS DELLA CACCIA HOL GER 2001 Wałach gniada/168 F: Acorado / Acord II
M: Intasia / Cantus
K026230 DE421000078001
3.

161

ALINA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Anabell / Aramis S. V.
K021641 616009690142710
4.

34

ALL MY HEART SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Argenta / Lambado
K024450 616009640065212
5.

200

AMARU L HOL POL 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Patricia VIII / Calgary
K021006 DE421000193312
6.

81

ANGARA L HAN GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Christian / Cartani
M: Charlotte / Check In
K024678 DE431310568813
7.

47

APERITIF MŁP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/160 F: Fusain Du Defey / Phosph Or
M: Auforta / First Des Termes
K010076 POL006540023306
8.

125

AQUADOR KWPN NED 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Heartbreaker / 147STB-H Nimmerdor
M: Sharmeta / Calvados
K024596 528210000694797
9.

330

ARTEMIDA BH WLKP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Elf /
M: Afrodyta BH / Arianin BH
K023615 6160761402210
10.

100

ASARI SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/166 F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Alfara / Alfaro
K025068 616009530084712
11.

61

ASSADUR MŁP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/167 F: DOUNUBA
M: ASSUNTA
K014019 POL006580421507
12.

25

ASTURIA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa/174 F: Avero
M: Algieria
K016217 brak
13.

65

ATHLETICO AART DZ KWPN POL 2005 Wałach gniada/174 F: Cantos
M: Ramanja
brak 528003
14.

160

ATTACHANT KWPN POL 2005 Ogier F: Tenerife VDL
M: Kunera
K010269
15.

40

BAGITA BALOUBET HUN POL 2012 Klacz skarogniada/165 F: PM Balougraf
M: No comment/Gambler
K028764 143738937 BK120330000
16.

284

BALLANTINA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Aky II / Clinton II
K023902 616009540065813
17.

119

BALOU KWPN POL 2006 Klacz gniada/164 F: Sarantos / Emilion
M: Pandora / Lincoln
K013846 5280030606180
18.

75

BALOU BALOU SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Sofia / Wantoz
K023192 616009540029713
19.

302

BALOU BOMBANCE SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Benza / Silver
K027072 616009590119414
20.

95

BATUMI L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa F: Corvo / Coronas
M: Romira / Grossadmiral
K024910 DE441410775113
21.

230

BENEFIS SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Benares / El Bundy
K019760 616007610060110
22.

257

BERLINA KWPN POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Carthino Z / Carthago
M: Carolina Z / Calvaro Z
K022751 5280030607214 103YZ70
23.

173

BONO TER LINDEN AES BEL 2012 Wałach siwa/165 F: Bamako De Muzes / Darco
M: Indra Ter Linden / Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve Elite
K023947 826002120024161
24.

213

BRANDY OLD POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Burberry / Balou Du Rouet
M: Melody M / Castiglione L
K021112 DE433332146211
25.

235

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
K022793 DE441411195313
26.

290

BUTTERFLY HOL POL 2008 Klacz gniada/170 F: Lancer II
M: Condrieu
K014800 DE421000109108
27.

205

C BAS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Catillia / Eurocommerce Berlin (Caspar)
K018547 616009510354011
28.

189

C-BELLE LUNE J SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Con Cordia J/Con Capitol
K025754
29.

286

CABO MEKL GER 2008 Ogier gniada/- F: Concreto / Contender
M: Coletta / Cheenook
K016006 DE427271663208 104QY29
30.

243

CALANTINO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa/170 F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Kismet / S.A.Sir Henri
K020135 DE421000592610
31.

23

CALGARY OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Quattro's Queen / Quattro B
K021297 DE418180154809
32.

150

CALINKA SP POL 2001 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Oder / Espadron
M: Czata / Wallon
K006614 POL009590047201 102YS62
33.

44

CANARO HAN POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Conteur /
M: Cualite /
brak -
34.

276

CANASTER BAW GER 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Quinto De B / Quinar
M: Walaen / Wiener Star
K015189 DE481810267106
35.

39

CANNABIS DE LUX WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa/165 F: Hermes De Lux / Hermes D'Authieux
M: Lasou / Larome
K026721 DE441411369613
36.

77

CANTER BS OLD POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Contendor / Contendor I
M: H-Lord Like / Lord
K022518 DE418185824611
37.

295

CARBONARA MK HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Stakkana / Stakkato
K024617 DE431319603712
38.

232

CARDIFF SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Carambole
M: Carrarra/ Carrico
K023534 616009510253013
39.

233

CARETANA OLD GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Cha-Cha Z / Caretano 2
K018588 DE418184014410
40.

62

CARLO ROSSI OLD POL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Clinton I
M: Oh Whiskey
00000 00000
41.

311

Casali F:
M:
42.

11

CASALITA ELIZAR HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2012 Klacz gniada/kuc:162 F: Casall
M: Perle XXI
K024989 DE421000121012
43.

271

CASANOVA HOL POL 2011 Wałach gniada/172 F: Carrino
M: S-Dream Girl
K026113 DE421000119911
44.

128

CASIMIR OLDENBURG GER 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Coupe d’Or
M: Whisper BW
Brak Brak
45.

52

CASIQUIARE OS POL 2010 Wałach siwa/174 F: Cartogran
M: Glonora Z
K019654 DE418184011810
46.

70

CASLLAR DELA PIERRE 13 HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada/164 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Wespe II / Dollar De La Pierre
KO25022 DE421000183111
47.

90

CASSANO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Cefalo / Caretino
M: Wyanetta / Calato
K025070 421000505411
48.

144

CASSINI BOMB MECKL GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cassgo / Cassini II
M: Ariella / Araconit
K014479 DE427270508908
49.

78

CASTELLO II G Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach siwa/180 F: Falbrus
M: Contessa
Brak 616009640005913
50.

139

CASTINERA NF HOL POL 2011 Klacz siwa/176 F: Castelan I
M: Lira II
K021453 DE421000011411
51.

148

CASTOR HOL GER 2006 Wałach gniada/172 F: Concerto / Contender
M: Keley / Leonid
K011970 DE421000273906
52.

321

Catina Blue FG F:
M:
53.

246

CAXAIS DO SUL OLD POL 2011 Wałach siwa/164 F: Catogran / Carthago
M: Contilone / Baloubet Du Rouet
K022150 DE418184034211
54.

132

CELANIQUE HOL POL 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Contendro II / Contender
M: Jung Laura / Cavalier (Mister)
K022444 DE441411167411
55.

244

CELTIC DE BETHUNE SF POL 2012 Ogier gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Narina / Cassini
K023457 25000112770607E
56.

245

CERENSKY HOL. GER 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: T-Iguacu / C-Ingmar
K024737 DE421000278310 105XL85
57.

41

CERES SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Czarnuszka / Royal Court
K018650 616009610042611
58.

146

CERTINA PZHK POL 2011 Mare Bay F: CARRY SON
M: CERSANIA/AVIANO
616007610183311 105HY10
59.

54

CHACCORTHAGO OLD POL 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: -
M: -
K022808 -
60.

203

CHALLENGER SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/172 F: Agropoint Cassilic / Cassini I
M: Lady / Szeplak x-117
K022322 348001122420110
61.

241

CHAMP ACOR HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/174 F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: Miss Acora F / Acord II
K018621 DE421000278311
62.

299

CHANBETTE OLD POL 2012 Klacz gniada/174 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Sanbette / Sanvaro
K026758 DE418185069312
63.

32

CHAPMAN Deutsches Sportpfert GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Claudio's Son / Claudio
M: Baronesse / Barnaul
K024637 DE456570178911
64.

297

CHARMONY 3 OS GER 2009 Klacz gniada/170 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Salvara / Calvaro
K022767 DE418184088709
65.

239

CHICHOLINA MEKL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
K024503 DE427270218813
66.

278

CHITO BLUE OLD GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue/ Chambertin
M: Quantahara Z / Quinar
K010812 DE418180122205
67.

91

CHMARA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Chmura / Landps
K023755 616009610115211
68.

316

CHRISTIANO I L WESTF GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Christiano/ Coriano
M: Phoenix ST/ Phönix
K013840 DE441410105308
69.

188

CHUCK NORRIS HAN POL 2011 Wałach gniada/169 F: Carrico
M: Gerona / Gloster
K021321 DE431316780311
70.

196

CINCINNATI HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: E-Sophie / Silvester
K022364 DE421000215612
71.

101

CIQUENTO HOL GER 2012 Wałach siwa/173 F: Colman /
M: Lavitta / Bernaul
K025069 421000126312
72.

224

CISALL FS NIEM. SPORT. POL 2009 Wałach gniada/171 F: Ciacomo
M: Salanda FS
K018423 DE456570343309
73.

149

CLEANY VD KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 Klacz gniada/166 F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Haya VD Kattewennen Z
brak
74.

323

COBREY F WESTF POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cobra / Carthago
M: Cailustas / Castillo
K024483 DE441410882613
75.

221

COCO CHANEL DE LAUBRY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Pastel Hof Ter Galeyck / Azur De Paulstra
K024586 056015Z55757912
76.

187

CODETIA VDL KWPN NED 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Hold Up Premier / Narcos II
M: Godetia / Jasper
K013072 528003000712597 104FE75
77.

309

COLANDER AK HOL. GER 2014 Ogier siwa F: Colman hol./ Carthago
M: Ostia IV hol./ Contender hol.
K024845 DE421000016914
78.

43

COLANDRO HOL GER 2010 Wałach skarogniada/172 F: Com Air /Contender
M: K-Lina / Leandro
K024044 DE421000281610
79.

111

COLE PORTER SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/167 F: F-one USA Ex Faro / Toulon
M: C Dalandro-Retto (NLD) / Colandro
K026913 616009510293715
80.

127

COLETTO OLDENBURG GER 2013 Wałach siwa/162 F: Cola Zero
M: Carnetta
Brak Brak
81.

238

COLOMBO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Capacity Z / Catango Z
K021785 616009670115111
82.

251

COLUMBIA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Ultimo/Phin Phin
M: Contessa/Coriano Z
K016448 616009510444310 105GM03
83.

317

CON CHIBO OLD GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Con Chello / Chello I
M: La Free R / Lami
K024658 DE418181100313
84.

123

CONFUA HOL GER 2013 Klacz siwa/167 F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Riga II / Cambridge
K027534 DE421000190813
85.

252

CONN RUBINA HAN GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Connor / Casall
M: Thara I / Quidam's Rubin
K020301 DE421000085411
86.

279

CONNER HOL NPL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Perfectlady / Candillo
K009678 DE421000027605
87.

292

CONRADO 10 OS POL 2009 Wałach gniada/170 F: Con Pleasure / Contendro I
M: Alina / Abke
K027787 DE418181019509
88.

217

CONRALDIK IV HOL GER 2009 Wałach siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Nerina IV / Heraldik
K016793 DE421000248909
89.

136

CONSOTHO II NIEM. SPORT. GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Con Sherry / Contendro I
M: Lacrima / Lesotho
K022655 DE456570099112
90.

256

CONSUELLA M Słowacka Gorącokrw. POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Consulent Z / Consulent CR
M: Grandezza / Grannus-Granit
K025706 703001782138011 106BS98
91.

80

CONTESSA II HAN GER 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Contendro I / Contendor
M: Azalee / Azarro
K013736 DE431310211708
92.

55

CONVERTUS HOL. POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/181 F: Colman hol./ Carthago
M: Vinja III hol./ Caretino hol
K027150 DE421000042514
93.

287

CORIWAY HOL POL 2011 Klacz gniada/- F: Connor / Casall
M: Ulana G / Clearway
K020444 DE421000201911
94.

319

CORLANDO . POL 2011 Wałach biała/. F: .
M: .
.
95.

293

CORNELL 23 Sachsen-Thurningen POL 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: COLESTUS
M: WICKY
BRAK DE455-8700137-11
96.

89

CORRMAN HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2007 Wałach gniada/182 F: Colman
M: N-Kithara
LKPZJ/5602/19 K012576
97.

166

CORSA HOL GER 2010 Klacz skarogniada/169 F: Connor / Casall
M: Eira II / Lord Calando
K019890 DE421000130210
98.

310

COURAGE 140 HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Turandot / Claudio's Son
K024846 DE421000116911
99.

193

CRISTIANO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Cecile / Carlos DZ
K021117 616009670022711
100.

51

DALISTO KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Quasimodo Z
M: Pattini
K026655 528003000806839
101.

289

DARCO VAN OVERIS Z ZANG BEL 2010 Ogier skarogniada/167 F: Darco / Lugano van la Roche
M: Ferline / Romino
K019460 056015Z55708210
102.

18

DIADER DEVIL DIAMOND HOL POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Valerie I / Contender
K023606 DE421000601113
103.

64

DIAMOND W SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/164 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor
M: Dykcja / Cordial
K027197 6160096670043415
104.

129

DIMA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Klacz bułana/170 F: Aramir
M: Diana
K028179 616007610039711
105.

197

DIMPLE OLD POL 2009 Ogier gniada/163 cm F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Queen De Revel / Quidam`s Rubin
K015243 DE418180155809 104WI94
106.

282

DINDEPENDENT Z Z NED 2013 Wałach siwa/168 F: Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas VH) / Douglas
M: Noerien / Julio Mariner
K025898 056015Z55615213
107.

305

DO IT KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Ultimo
M: Nora / Argus
K020438 528003000812106
108.

49

DOMINACJA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Mag
M: Dolce Vita
K020280 6160066900085011
109.

202

DORAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/- F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Doretta Z / Dutch Capitol
K014288 POL009610219108 POL009610219108
110.

212

DREAMY M SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/172 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K019349 616999540162510
111.

231

DURAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Durette Z / Dutch Capitol
K014556 POL009610219408
112.

275

E-COFERTINA HOL POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Nefertina / Baldini I
K025445 DE421000600613
113.

204

EAST WOOD KWPN POL 2009 Wałach gniada/173 F: Lordanos
M: Lorite
K026668 528003200907591
114.

142

EDITT-P Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz siwa/175 F: Con Calma
M: Etna
K025204 616009610036413
115.

249

ELANO KWPN POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Violet / Lester
K016424 528003200907210
116.

226

ELASTIQUA WESTF POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Atiqua / Quantum
K024720 DE421000582312
117.

229

ELECTRIC LADY HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: N-Kithara / Corrado I
K024029 DE421000582812
118.

67

ELIOT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Elipsa / Ludger
K013924 616 009 68 00406 09
119.

201

ENZO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach kara/167 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Sefine / Burggraaf
K016512 528003200908334
120.

145

ERUDYTA SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/173 F: Erebus / Contender
M: Equesta Chariee SJ / Kwartet
K017219 POL009540017406
121.

151

ESCUELA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Escoveta / Dounba
K026309 616009580271714
122.

68

FAMA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa/173 F: Aviano / Avero
M: Fantazja / Linaro
K020411 POL009640074107
123.

223

FELINE KWPN POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Quatro Z / Quick Star
M: Sonette / Mr. Blue
K019230 528003201011701 105GN12
124.

199

FEREUSA KWPN POL 2010 Klacz gniada/169 F: Vincenzo/Numero Uno
M: Bereusa/ Vittorio
K027055 528003201003825
125.

288

FERLINA KWPN POL 2010 Klacz gniada/- F: Applaus / Unistar
M: Aberlina / N-Aldato
K018797 528003201003241
126.

304

FIDELIO HAN GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: For Edition / Forsyth
M: Escalora / Escudo I
K013735 DE431314802808 103VT09
127.

270

FIRST LAD BH KWPN NED 2010 Ogier siwa/170 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Amerens/Montreal
K027041 528003201008551
128.

320

FIRST PLEASURE 5 HAN GER 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Firth O Lorne / For Pleasure
M: Louna / Landilot
K024604 DE431316892112
129.

42

FLASH KWPN POL 2010 Wałach kara/175 F: Indoctro
M: Sunshine
K019941 528003201005726
130.

143

FLATTERY WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Izaurus
M: Flara
K019612 POL007610179808
131.

73

FLINTSTONE 3 KWPN AUT 2010 Wałach gniada F: Singapore / Acorado
M: Mardonna H / Voltaire
K024986 528003201008609
132.

190

FLOTYLLA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Flourin Du Rouet / Bajou Du Rouet
K020429 616009610171811
133.

228

FRAPANT KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Unaniem / Numero Uno
M: Basta / Concerto
K019121 528003201012935
134.

263

FRENCH BROWNIE Holsteiner Pferde POL 2013 Wałach gniada/182 F: Frenchfashion
M: Mokka
K027876 Brak
135.

33

FUKS SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/175 F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I
M: Fulda / Aviano
K014666 616009640093809
136.

261

FUNISCH VAN HET SCHELDEHOF BWP BEL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Clinton /
M: Wizaro Van De Donkhoeve /
brak -
137.

269

FUNNY BOY KUC POL 2012 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Ksantia / nn
K022353 616013520045812
138.

248

G KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: Tiedance / Burggraaf
K028010 528003201107012
139.

121

GERWENA KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/160 F: Lexicon
M: Nerwena
K028954 528003201103686 105OP28
140.

209

GOOGLE THIS KWPN POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Waranta / Concorde
K021947 528003201107074
141.

117

GRANAT MŁP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/161 F: Top Gun / Prince Igor
M: Graba / Bonaparte
K011318 POL006540022406
142.

24

GRANDO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/- F: Georgika / Kastet
M: Georgika / Kastet
K011056 POL009680021107
143.

301

GREACE SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/175 F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Georgia / Bajou Du Rouet
K025158 616009640026811
144.

277

GROENAANNEMER VAN DEN LENTAMEL SBS NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Juffrouw Vd Lentamel / Toulon
K026454 056007000G52862
145.

225

GROGORY KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Up To Date / Camerino
M: Up To Date / Camerino
K026756 528003201104608
146.

186

GRUPO PROM ANTRAX Z ZANG BEL 2009 Mare Bay F: BARITON P
M: SKY/QUICKSTAR
MR105 104FH61
147.

69

GWINEA BISSAU SP POL 2007 Klacz kara/173 F: Carenzo / Calido I
M: Georgina / Grannus
K012907 616009580872907
148.

140

HANKEE DOODLE KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada/169 F: Quasimodo van de Molendreef
M: K-Allegra I
K021799 528003201200069
149.

253

HARALD H KWPN NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: UP TO DATE
M: BAU CARLA-H
K026286 .
150.

88

HARKSTEDE C KWPN NED 02.06.2012 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Charisma /
M: Zonwina C /
brak
151.

105

HARVARD SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/168 F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Landjonker S / Landjonker
K009062 POL009530036004
152.

294

HASTOR SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: HONWED
M: HEJA
BRAK 009640032708 106BW66
153.

216

HATOKI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Hiszpanka / Contendus
K017873 616009610072909
154.

107

HELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIER BWP BEL 2007 Wałach siwa/170 F: Blue Boy / Poor Boy
M: Trust Me Du Petit Vivier / Nonstop
K017155 BELW261186BWP
155.

58

HOPKINS SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/170 F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Heraja / Castilio
K019464 616009640037811
156.

93

HORAYA OMHG KWPN NED 2012 Klacz siwa/164 F: Quasimodo Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Shoraya / Corland
K026999 528003201207530
157.

296

ICOON JN KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada/167 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Imolga / Nimmerdor
K023081 528003201303231
158.

264

IELVE KWPN POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidaro / Quidam De Revel
M: Eulve / Carambole / Cassini I
K024945 528003201308014
159.

131

IMAR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Lesotho / Landgraf I
M: Imara / Alfaro
K014668 POL009640034307
160.

307

INDIVAR KWPN NED 2013 Wałach siwa F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Catelane / Cardento
K026386 528003201207815
161.

218

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada/- F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Ersina / Indoctro
K023213 528003201303547
162.

92

IRMA KWPN NED 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Nerma / Burggraaf
K026769 528003201301387
163.

45

ITON SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/175 F: Taunus / Lavendel
M: Ikea / Turbud Quirinus
K014742 POL009640028309
164.

138

J'T'ADORE VAN DE ZUIDHOEK BWP BEL 2009 Wałach gniada/175 F: Ferro
M: Misse Lucernaise
K018996 056002W00291163
165.

96

JACKPOT A KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Rilja / Laroche
K028075 528003201404765
166.

272

JACKPOT B KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada/167 F: Flamenco de Semilly s.f. / Le Tot De Semilly
M: Big Star BZ Z/ Big Star KWPN
K025133 528003201408881
167.

291

JAMBO KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: I'm Special de Muze / Emerald Van't Ruytershof
M: Miranne Gii / Irco Mena 763
K026900 528003201402219
168.

250

JASTINE SP POL 2005 Klacz kara/- F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Jurta / Firstgraaf
K012855 POL009580422305
169.

86

JESSIE JAMES D.V. KWPN NED 2014 Klacz gniada/168 F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr Blue
M: Untouchable / Lux
K027239 528003201403540
170.

133

JOLLY JUMPER B KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Starpower / Stakkato
M: Ustasia / Damiro
K025617 528003201402754
171.

104

JUBILATKA WLKP POL 2003 Klacz kara/158 F: Wir / Wiking
M: Juma / nn
K027211 POL007530131203
172.

303

JUGGLE BARAKA KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Etoulon VDL / Toulon
M: Primera / Concorde
K027489 528003201406842
173.

126

JULIANA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/. F: Lord Z
M: Julia Mariner / Julio Mariner
K014004
174.

318

Jumbo F:
M:
175.

57

KADORA-W KWPN NED 2015 Klacz gniada/170 F: Baltic VDL KWPN/ Quaprice Z
M: Waldora W KWPN/ Indorado hol.
K027166 528003201503067
176.

163

KALISTO P KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/176 F: Kannan /
M: Chin Chin /
brak -
177.

35

KAMIR RED WINE OS POL 2015 Ogier skarogniada/173 F: Kannan KWPN
M: W-Diadora hol./ Diament De Semilly SF
brak DE418180104215
178.

74

KARINA MAŁY KOŃ POL 2011 Klacz gniada/mk:163 F: Dantes Blue Mount
M: Kirka
K027959 616013540117611
179.

82

KASPAROV A KWPN NED 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/177 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Dajottie / Indoctro
K027528 528003201500966
180.

185

KAZAN VAN DE PITSEMBURG BWP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Muscaris D'ariel
M: Baie de Chalamont / Balsamo
K027520 W294617
181.

255

KEMBALL SP POL 2005 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Qumball/Kimball
M: Karbana/Carbano
K010603
182.

83

KINGSIZE D. KWPN NED 2015 Klacz siwa/167 F: FabrianocVDL / Casall
M: Zyona M / Emilion
K027527 528003201502272
183.

240

KISSIMMEE HOL NED 2009 Klacz siwa/167 F: Clearway / Capitol 1
M: Manuschka / Bouquet
K026757 DE42100034480
184.

281

KONTADOR VD MOOLENDREF BWP BEL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cooper VD Heffinck / Caretino
M: Urga / Heartbreaker
K020516 056002W00295461
185.

9

KOSTARYKA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Lesotho / Landgraf I
M: Kryza / Colman
K018911 616009640013911
186.

122

LA CASA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/170 F: Clinton
M: La Paloma
K013986 616009510414609
187.

214

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Vulkan L westf./ Vulkano
M: La Dame Blanche L hol./ Cassiano hol.
K023757 616009610024713
188.

194

LA SCALA OLD POL 2011 Klacz gniada/172 F: Canabis
M: La Vawetta / Lugwig von Bayern
K020919 -
189.

325

LA SCALA OLD POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Canabis / Contender
M: La Vawetta / Lugwig Von Bayern
K020919 DE418180224811 105TT20
190.

328

LAJOSZ I SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Rotmistrz /
M: Landfee I / Landcolt B
K016783 POL009610108908
191.

56

LAJOSZ I SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Rotmistrz
M: Landfee I
K016783 POL009610108908
192.

198

LAMBIK BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Kalaska De Semilly / Diamant De Semilly
M: Cayenne 61 / Cassini I
K024280 056002W00299018
193.

242

LARINA NRPS POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: U2 / Guidam
M: Zarina / Vito Van De Paardenwinning
K016920 528008090178909
194.

134

LATINA J SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Lozanna L / Cruzeiro L
K022255 616009610092111
195.

247

LAUR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: For Keeps / For Pleasure
M: La Jana / Landadel
K017882 POL009510458207
196.

162

LAYRO STW BELGIA BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/166 F: Casander Van het Bremhof
M: Athena/Ahorn
K021391 Bfdhj
197.

300

LE CORDIAL HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada/166 F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Adele III / Singulord Jot
K027192 DE421000040312
198.

192

LEMART Deutsches Sportpferd Brandenbu GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Lewistano /
M: Kaiserwind /
brak 2760200000112302DEU
199.

326

LEVISIONN CONTANGA E.W.P. OLD GER 2011 Klacz siwa F: Levisonn / Levisto
M: Gitanga / Contango
K020860 DE433330209411
200.

135

LEVISIONN CONTANGA EWP OLD POL 2011 Klacz siwa/168 F: Levisto
M: Contanga
K020860 DE 433330209411
201.

16

LIBRETTO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/166 F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: Liberia / Livello
K022578 616009510252313
202.

285

LINUS 317 REN POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Lord Lancer / Lancer II
M: Granni Smith / Grannus
K014217 DE443430466906
203.

267

LITTLE JOE 1 OLD GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Little Rose / Chacco-Blue
K026157 DE418180227212
204.

116

LOCARNO WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Los Angeles / Light On
M: Country Lady / Conceicao
K024173 DE441411229913
205.

50

LUCILLA WIELKOPOLAK POL 2006 Klacz siwa/163 F: Lwówek
M: Lakonia
K016024 007520003706
206.

268

MAGNUM VAN DEN BISSCHOP D'15 BWP BEL 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Elvis Ter Putte / Diamant De Semilly
M: Aphrodite D'Arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
K023127 056002W00302472
207.

84

MALECON L KWPN NED 2014 Wałach kara F: I'm Special De Muze / Emerald Van't Ruytershof
M: Zalonie P / Mermus R
K025116 528003201402181
208.

60

MARCOS Holenderski Kuc Sportowy NED 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Machno Carwxn / Carregloch Bleddyn
M: Leonie Van Stal Arco / Casper
K024965 528008080119808
209.

313

MATSON V (13) BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada/166 F: Action Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Varoline / Cash
K022985 056002W00301736
210.

154

MEKANEZZA OLD GER 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Messenger / Montender
M: Stanezza / Stakkatol
K027769 DE418185046913
211.

298

MESSI S NIEM. SPORT. POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Messenger / Montender
M: Sobota / Wantoz
K023064 DE456570175713
212.

314

MOULIN ROUGE G SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Malanda / Equador
K018886 616009640030210 104RT40
213.

97

MOULIN ROUGE L HOL GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: For Fashion / For Pleasure
M: Riana / Colman
K021788 DE421000087312
214.

315

NACORADO BWP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/170 F: Adorado
M: -
K028078 Brak
215.

322

NEKANTOS HOL POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Nekton / Nimmerdor
M: Wendy / Canto
K024762 DE421000601313
216.

79

NEKTON PLUS REŃSKA POL 2005 Wałach gniada/167 F: Now Or Never M / Voltaire
M: Amona / Aristo
K015169 DE443438505005
217.

164

NICO UNO HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2014 Wałach gniada/175 F: Numero Uno
M: Pilotin
Bgg Hfg
218.

222

NIKOS DE KALECH BWP NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Farfelu De Muze
M: Wassafras De rialfo/ Nabab De Reve
K024926
219.

274

NIVARD VAN DE CELIEBURG BWP BEL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Emerald Van't Ruytershof / Diamant De Semilly
M: Girondelle de Quiberon / Contendro I
K024575 056002W00304505
220.

124

ODETTE VAN DE HELLE BWP BEL 2014 Klacz skarogniada/167 F: Chellano II / Contender
M: Pascale Van De Helle / Polidiktus VD Helle
K027077 056002W00307532
221.

110

ODIN VAN ORSHOF D'17 BWP BEL 2014 Wałach siwa/169 F: Drako/Quick Star
M: Walhala van Orshof/ Darco
brak brak
222.

36

ORAWA SP POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Luppe /
M: Orgia /
K014580 616009611209700
223.

207

ORIANA TRAK POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Lord Oder I / Oder
M: Oliwia Life / Life And Liberty
K016456 POL732010050910
224.

153

ORLANDO L HAN GER 2013 Wałach gniada/169 F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Crazy Girl / Corlensky G
K023758 DE431314311813
225.

72

PA LADY - P SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/173 F: HBC LAKE BID
M: PALA CARRA P
K024466 616009610239510
226.

237

PABLO I OLD POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Pik Labionics / Pik Bube
M: Ondra / Cor De Brillant
K008687 DE433330321904
227.

312

PALMERINA P SP POL 2014 Klacz siwa/170 F: Coriano's Ass
M: Pa Lady P
K028122 616009610008614
228.

103

PENELOPE L SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/162 F: Arpeggio II L
M: Pia Sanpia
K027531 616009610068715
229.

48

PIGMENT SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/169 F: Goffi R
M: Pawanka
K019266 616009540070110 K019266
230.

37

PIK VULKAN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Pik Santana / Pik Senior
K023493 616009610128212
231.

59

PIONIER SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/171 F: Wizjoner / Rytm
M: Pasodoble / Europejczyk
K020192 POL009670006709
232.

94

PRIMA-DONA VAN HET VOORTVELD BWP BEL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Vannan / Diamant De Semilly
M: Vaya Z / Vigaro
K028153 056002W00310991
233.

283

Q 7 (Q SIEBEN) HAN GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quaid / Quidam's Rubin
M: Elka / Embassy I
K019363 DE431311437012
234.

53

QIURORA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2009 Klacz gniada/174 F: Quidado
M: L-Candle
K027288 DE421000619809
235.

137

QUABREL DE L'ETAPE KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa/mk:149 F: Don Juan V
M: Nina de L'Etape
K023301 04315168Z
236.

99

QUESTA HAN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Quintender / Quinas
M: Cualite / Calido
K021567 DE431316556911
237.

191

QUESTINO HOL GER 2007 Wałach gniada/178 F: Quintero /
M: Gina XXVI /
brak DE421000151307 276421000151307
238.

306

RAF LIDER WLKP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Lider / Le Grand
M: Rafa / Monte Christo
K011901 POL007610061908
239.

118

RED HERSHEY HAN POL 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: RAMIRO'S SON II
M: DELIA
brak brak
240.

206

REPLAY R SP POL 2012 Ogier kara/175 F: Landino hol./ Langraf I
M: Romica R sp/ Campari M old.
K021677 616009540120912
241.

159

REXERA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Turbud Cicero
M: Rexonea P/ Contendor
K025448 616009590132014
242.

108

RODERYK SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Rubież / Lombardo
K014590 POL009610172107
243.

266

ROSANNA DRP GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Tizian / Elphicks Facade
M: Rosenna K / Losander
K020033 DE435350022308
244.

211

ROXY Czeski Koń Gorącokrwisty POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Rockn roll
M: Cita
K017426 203009224901907
245.

215

SANCZO WURT GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chello I / Contender
M: Chello I / Contender
K011254 DE473730829405
246.

156

SANPRESSA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Robin II Z
M: Satyna
Brak Brak
247.

236

SANTORINI L HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Urleven Piron / Hurlevent
M: Vinja III / Caretino
K018981 DE421000142111
248.

112

SATILIO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Saturday / Animo
K027533 K027533
249.

102

SĘKACZ WLKP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/- F: Czumak /
M: Selika /
K028517 616007610056414
250.

158

SELLINO SP POL 2015 Ogier siwa/175 F: Castellino Van De Helle hol.
M: Selena 12 hol./ Corrado I hol.
brak 616009540072715
251.

38

SIBILIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/171 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Silver Lady / Placido
K025003 616007682004812
252.

63

SINGULORD SAVIA OS POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: Singulord Joter
M: Aida HL
K025535
253.

157

SIR KISSOVO SP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Kissovo / Starter
M: Salwa / Lando
K014804 616009540123508 104UW56
254.

195

SIR STAKKATO HAN GER 2005 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Monique / Maurice
K010830 DE431310833406
255.

219

SKARBIEC SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Lando / Landadel
M: Siejka / Flirt
K008617 616009540048804
256.

130

SONATA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/- F: Aravel II
M: Symfonia Waro / Sao Paulo
K013394
257.

176

SPARTAKUS L HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Irina VI / Capitol I
K018935 DE421000180110
258.

120

STARCORNET HANNOVERANER POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/160 F: Stokkato Gold
M: Columbia
K024205 DE431310121210
259.

155

SWEET HARRY POTTER - POL - Wałach inna/- F: -
M: -
Brak Brak
260.

259

SZAFIR M SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: So in Love / Calvados
M: Selene M / Elvis
K013813 POL009690058506 104LP94
261.

76

SZIFO SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/- F: If Du Reverdy /
M: Szlachta / Luron
K028249 616009590142315
262.

254

TALOUSIMONICA K Z ZANG BEL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Taloubet K / Galoubet A
M: Vanilla Sky / Hors La Loi II
K018024 Z-651706
263.

260

TOGO SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: La Calidat
M: Tesmiran
K023060
264.

234

TOLEDO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Casilio
M: Tessa
K025557
265.

147

TOP BIJOU OS POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: BIJOU BE
M: TOPSYTURVY D
KO27171
266.

85

TORONTO CVN Z Z NED 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Tallmann TN / Toulon
M: Vurana W / Murano
K027530 056015Z55624015
267.

106

TOSCA L SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara / Cassini I
M: Tenerife L / Gayall
K023058 616009610024413
268.

273

TREASURE QUEEN Z ZANG POL 2010 Klacz gniada/167 F: Treasure Z
M: Warrior Queen
K018495 K018495
269.

46

TRITOP 2 KWPN POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Triomphe De Muze / Chin Chin
M: Pia / Holand
K017146 528003000701752
270.

87

TSINGTAO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Spiderman / Satisfaction I
M: Galina / Grandilot
K022800 DE441410365213
271.

280

U TERNA HOL GER 2004 Klacz gniada/170 F: Askari / Acord II
M: Maria / Concerto II
K027569 DE421000062704
272.

141

ULANA S SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Wiliam
M: Ulana
K015055 POL009540087604
273.

114

USHER Z ZANG POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: U Can't Lose / Nothing To Lose
M: Chilli / Turbud Quirinus
K028084 056015Z55512115
274.

262

USTINA Westfalisches Pferdestammbuch GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Ustinov
M: Contenance
K028320 Brak
275.

113

UTRATA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: Vittorio /
M: U Cassara (NLD) / Utopie
K026922 616009510135614
276.

265

VANDAMME KWPN POL 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Roberlina / Hemmingway
K006519 0202715 POL01976
277.

324

VENUS HOL POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Vendetta / Caretino
K019454 DE421000505910
278.

208

VICTORY SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cros hol./ Chambertin
M: Valencia han./ Compliment han.
K021722 616009640007512
279.

258

VIVIANO HANOWERSKI POL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Uccello
M: La Belle
K020591 DE431314007611
280.

98

VULKANA 6 NIEM. SPORT. GER 2010 Klacz siwa/164 F: Vulkano / Voltaire
M: Levinia / Levisto
K025219 DE456570092210
281.

115

WILIANA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Wizja / Cedrus
K018887 616007520000310
282.

165

WILLE - POL - Wałach inna/- F: -
M: -
Brak Brak
283.

308

WINCHESTER PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: Qulester (holst)
M: Winona (sp)/Nobody (KWPN)
616009540082407 104NJ26
284.

210

WODKA-POLKA HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: Candillo / Cassini I
M: Perhaps / Coriander
K011252 DE421000087006
285.

167

ZALAMERO KWPN POL 2004 Wałach F: Cobra / Carthago
M: Zwiggy / Nimmerdor
K009310
286.

21

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Kannan KWPN/ Voltaire
M: First Of April KWPN/ Clinton hol.
K025120 528003201407235
287.

327

ZEMFIRA Lietuvos Jojamieji POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Babilonas / Bodaibo
M: Zentina / Zeus
K011146 LTU005170020105
288.

152

ZICO L SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Zuline / Phin Phin
K027231 616009610044714
289.

227

ZIMOWA DAMA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Calico / Cassini I
M: Zicora / Calamillor
K012152 POL009670180107 104OA93
290.

329

ZULINE KWPN NED 2004 Klacz gniada F: Phin Phin
M: Juline/ Burggaaf
K008498
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Andruchów Sławomir KJ Profil Piła
440
385
SUM:
825.00
Barańska Laura TKJ Garbówek
25
45
25
150
SUM:
245.00
Barański Mikołaj TKJ Garbówek
15
75
45
SUM:
135.00
Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
25
45
SUM:
70.00
Biedka Gabriela bkp
35
SUM:
35.00
Biegalska Iga Sopocki KJ
15
450
SUM:
465.00
Bule Oliwer St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
80
SUM:
80.00
Cebulak Agnieszka KS Jumping Team Wiercany
25
SUM:
25.00
Cecuga Agnieszka KJ Metpol Grodziec
100
SUM:
100.00
Czyż Dominika WKJ Lublin
55
SUM:
55.00
Dąbrowska Marta bpk
175
165
SUM:
340.00
Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
15
100
275
200
100
300
SUM:
990.00
Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
220
300
900
3400
SUM:
4820.00
Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Fimmel Team
200
450
1200
1400
2600
SUM:
5850.00
Gniazdowska Maja JKS Tornado Szczecin
125
SUM:
125.00
Gogołek Tomasz St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
50
SUM:
50.00
Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
750
SUM:
750.00
Grzelczyk Kamil KJ Agri
45
SUM:
45.00
Handzlik Maciej Bez przynależności klubowej
45
SUM:
45.00
Henzel Dominika KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
45
SUM:
45.00
Jabłońska Julia Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
45
330
600
SUM:
975.00
Jaglarz Julia Vanto Jumping Team
35
400
1200
SUM:
1635.00
Jarocka Zuzanna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
300
SUM:
300.00
Jendrośka Adrianna BPK
25
SUM:
25.00
Kalinowski Piotr KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
200
SUM:
200.00
Kamińska Magda St.Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
15
45
825
750
35
80
195
250
1000
85
100
1200
650
SUM:
5230.00
Kiecoń Mściwoj KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
35
400
2000
35
35
SUM:
2505.00
Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
35
SUM:
35.00
Koroblowska Weronika KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
15
150
45
SUM:
210.00
Kosmol Oliwia St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
175
SUM:
175.00
Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
45
SUM:
45.00
Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
45
SUM:
45.00
Koza Paulina KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
150
SUM:
150.00
Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
25
SUM:
25.00
Krzanowska Adrianna KJK Romico Żywiec
15
75
SUM:
90.00
Krzyżyńska Michalina KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
45
300
SUM:
345.00
Kufel Artur WKJ Lublin
35
500
SUM:
535.00
Langer Kaja KJK Romico Żywiec
15
500
550
SUM:
1065.00
Ludwiczak Krzysztof KJ HEAA Turek
800
1400
900
SUM:
3100.00
Marchwicka Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
250
SUM:
250.00
Nowak Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
15
75
SUM:
90.00
Pawłowski Konrad KJ Arpav
100
SUM:
100.00
Piotrowska Martyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
15
45
SUM:
60.00
Poschauko Julia Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
15
SUM:
15.00
Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
900
100
140
35
SUM:
1175.00
Rakoczy Dawid Budzyński KS Kłos
35
SUM:
35.00
Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
15
SUM:
15.00
Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
550
SUM:
550.00
Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
400
SUM:
400.00
Rutkowska Katarzyna St. J Baborówko
25
SUM:
25.00
Skąpska Aleksandra KJ Picador Dziuplina
80
SUM:
80.00
Skrzypiec Agata KJ Trachy Gliwice
15
100
SUM:
115.00
Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
55
45
350
SUM:
450.00
Tyszko Mateusz Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
500
300
150
400
450
SUM:
1800.00
Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
200
605
550
90
SUM:
1445.00
Wacławik Marek Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
110
350
15
25
495
80
SUM:
1075.00
Wypchło Aleksandra bpk
25
SUM:
25.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andruchów Sławomir
KJ Profil Piła
2019-11-15
2
440
2019-11-16
65
2019-11-17
44
SANCZO (215)
2019-11-15
4
385
2019-11-16
18
2019-11-17
15
HATOKI (216)
2019-11-15
27
2019-11-16
16
2019-11-17
2019-11-15
36
2019-11-16
32
2019-11-17
21
Barańska Laura
TKJ Garbówek
2019-11-15
26
2019-11-16
9
25
2019-11-17
14
45
2019-11-15
27
2019-11-15
62
2019-11-16
12
25
2019-11-16
30
2019-11-17
7
150
Barański Mikołaj
TKJ Garbówek
2019-11-15
46
2019-11-15
13
2019-11-16
23
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
35
2019-11-15
16
15
2019-11-15
45
2019-11-16
8
75
2019-11-17
40
2019-11-15
28
2019-11-16
41
2019-11-17
12
45
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
INDIVAR (307)
2019-11-15
42
2019-11-15
36
2019-11-16
2019-11-16
46
2019-11-17
39
2019-11-15
56
2019-11-16
11
25
2019-11-17
13
45
Biedka Gabriela
bkp
BUTTERFLY (290)
2019-11-15
17
35
2019-11-16
29
2019-11-17
20
JAMBO (291)
2019-11-15
Biegalska Iga
Sopocki KJ
DORAVELLA (202)
2019-11-15
12
15
2019-11-15
39
2019-11-16
3
450
2019-11-17
18
Bule Oliwer
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
EAST WOOD (204)
2019-11-15
40
2019-11-15
16
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
37
C BAS (205)
2019-11-15
23
2019-11-15
17
2019-11-16
25
2019-11-17
11
80
Bule Paulina
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2019-11-15
75
2019-11-16
54
2019-11-17
43
Cebulak Agnieszka
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2019-11-15
25
2019-11-15
61
2019-11-16
17
25
2019-11-16
27
2019-11-17
23
Cecuga Agnieszka
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2019-11-15
47
2019-11-15
53
2019-11-17
8
100
Czyż Dominika
WKJ Lublin
2019-11-15
8
55
2019-11-16
61
2019-11-17
41
Dąbrowska Marta
bpk
2019-11-16
48
2019-11-17
2019-11-15
65
LARINA (242)
2019-11-15
2019-11-16
40
2019-11-17
6
175
2019-11-15
5
165
Dahlke Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
IELVE (264)
2019-11-15
20
15
2019-11-15
19
2019-11-16
7
100
2019-11-17
14
VANDAMME (265)
2019-11-15
5
275
2019-11-15
7
200
2019-11-16
2019-11-16
9
100
2019-11-17
8
300
ROSANNA (266)
2019-11-15
78
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-11-15
4
220
2019-11-15
56
2019-11-16
3
300
2019-11-16
31
2019-11-17
26
2019-11-15
49
2019-11-16
3
900
2019-11-17
1
3400
Dubil Klaudia
WKJ Lublin
SONATA (130)
2019-11-15
2019-11-16
67
2019-11-17
26
Fimmel Arkadiusz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ELASTIQUA (226)
2019-11-15
36
2019-11-16
23
2019-11-17
Fimmel Arkadiusz
KJ Fimmel Team
FRAPANT (228)
2019-11-15
25
2019-11-16
7
200
2019-11-17
7
450
2019-11-15
64
2019-11-16
49
2019-11-17
BENEFIS (230)
2019-11-15
2
1200
2019-11-16
1
1400
2019-11-17
2
2600
COBREY F (323)
2019-11-15
55
2019-11-16
34
2019-11-17
Galocz Masza
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2019-11-16
43
2019-11-17
49
Gierek Klara
Vanto Jumping Team
2019-11-15
63
2019-11-16
Gneiting Maria
RSV Polzow
QUESTINO (191)
2019-11-16
31
2019-11-17
2019-11-15
66
LEMART (192)
2019-11-16
20
2019-11-17
2019-11-15
34
Gniazdowska Maja
JKS Tornado Szczecin
FAMA (68)
2019-11-16
6
125
2019-11-17
28
Gogołek Tomasz
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2019-11-16
8
50
2019-11-17
53
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club
2019-11-15
43
2019-11-15
51
2019-11-16
26
2019-11-16
37
2019-11-17
1
750
Grzelczyk Kamil
KJ Agri
GREACE (301)
2019-11-15
32
2019-11-15
15
2019-11-16
13
45
2019-11-16
31
2019-11-17
15
2019-11-15
62
2019-11-16
60
2019-11-17
16
Handzlik Maciej
Bez przynależności klubowej
PIGMENT (48)
2019-11-16
53
2019-11-17
15
45
Hendrys Maja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
CANASTER (276)
2019-11-15
67
2019-11-16
29
2019-11-17
25
Henzel Dominika
KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
ROSANNA (266)
2019-11-16
36
2019-11-17
11
45
Jabłońska Julia
Klub Sportowy Verso La Natura
COLUMBIA (251)
2019-11-15
43
2019-11-16
12
45
2019-11-17
24
2019-11-15
3
330
2019-11-15
2019-11-16
25
2019-11-17
3
600
HARALD H (253)
2019-11-15
30
2019-11-15
2019-11-16
64
2019-11-17
2019-11-15
24
2019-11-16
19
Jaglarz Julia
Vanto Jumping Team
2019-11-15
10
35
2019-11-15
5
400
2019-11-16
11
2019-11-17
4
1200
Jarocka Zuzanna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2019-11-15
2019-11-15
6
300
2019-11-16
14
2019-11-17
41
Jendrośka Adrianna
BPK
2019-11-15
70
2019-11-16
16
25
2019-11-17
18
Kalinowski Piotr
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
KEMBALL (255)
2019-11-15
31
2019-11-15
2019-11-16
19
2019-11-17
6
200
Kalinowski Piotr
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
RAF LIDER (306)
2019-11-15
71
2019-11-16
63
2019-11-17
33
Kamińska Magda
St.Klub Jeździecki Preria Wilkowice
2019-11-15
18
15
2019-11-15
20
2019-11-16
10
45
2019-11-17
40
2019-11-15
1
825
2019-11-16
1
750
2019-11-17
31
ROXY (211)
2019-11-15
14
35
2019-11-15
37
2019-11-16
51
2019-11-17
9
80
DREAMY M (212)
2019-11-15
6
195
2019-11-15
34
2019-11-16
5
250
2019-11-17
1
1000
BRANDY (213)
2019-11-15
8
85
2019-11-15
9
100
2019-11-16
2
1200
2019-11-17
6
650
Kancelista Nadia
Vanto Jumping Team
2019-11-15
40
2019-11-16
21
2019-11-17
34
Kiecoń Mściwoj
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-11-15
18
35
2019-11-16
26
2019-11-17
4
400
2019-11-15
50
2019-11-15
2019-11-16
13
2019-11-17
3
2000
HASTOR (294)
2019-11-15
12
35
2019-11-16
20
2019-11-17
36
2019-11-15
16
35
2019-11-15
23
2019-11-16
17
2019-11-17
12
Klein Olaf
JKS Przybyszewo
2019-11-15
2019-11-15
57
2019-11-15
2019-11-15
66
2019-11-16
41
2019-11-17
43
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
USTINA (262)
2019-11-15
9
35
2019-11-15
2019-11-16
27
2019-11-17
22
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
VENUS (324)
2019-11-15
28
2019-11-17
Koroblowska Weronika
KJ Biały Las Stajnia Przybylscy
CELANIQUE (132)
2019-11-15
15
15
2019-11-16
5
150
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
9
45
Kosmol Oliwia
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
2019-11-15
54
2019-11-16
62
2019-11-17
54
FEREUSA (199)
2019-11-15
41
2019-11-15
35
2019-11-16
6
175
2019-11-16
21
2019-11-17
25
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2019-11-15
2019-11-15
26
2019-11-16
33
2019-11-17
14
2019-11-15
2019-11-15
33
2019-11-16
14
45
2019-11-17
20
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
MESSI S (298)
2019-11-15
44
2019-11-15
22
2019-11-16
25
2019-11-16
15
45
2019-11-17
32
Koza Paulina
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2019-11-15
2019-11-15
19
2019-11-16
8
150
2019-11-17
18
2019-11-15
33
2019-11-15
60
2019-11-16
22
2019-11-16
39
2019-11-17
30
Krajewski Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team
CALINKA (150)
2019-11-15
29
2019-11-16
51
2019-11-17
20
ESCUELA (151)
2019-11-15
59
2019-11-16
15
25
2019-11-17
52
ICOON JN (296)
2019-11-15
46
2019-11-15
2019-11-16
2019-11-15
52
2019-11-15
28
2019-11-16
38
2019-11-17
19
2019-11-15
45
2019-11-15
64
2019-11-16
40
2019-11-17
33
ORLANDO L (153)
2019-11-16
32
Krywult Barbara
SKJ Preria Wilkowice
2019-11-15
68
2019-11-16
59
FLASH (42)
2019-11-16
57
Krzanowska Adrianna
KJK Romico Żywiec
REPLAY R (206)
2019-11-15
58
2019-11-17
2019-11-15
17
15
2019-11-16
7
75
2019-11-16
21
Krzyżyńska Michalina
KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
CRISTIANO (193)
2019-11-15
24
2019-11-15
59
2019-11-16
11
45
2019-11-17
5
300
Kufel Artur
WKJ Lublin
ELANO (249)
2019-11-15
38
2019-11-15
22
2019-11-16
15
2019-11-17
24
JASTINE (250)
2019-11-15
15
35
2019-11-15
31
2019-11-16
4
500
2019-11-17
23
Langer Kaja
KJK Romico Żywiec
ORIANA (207)
2019-11-15
14
15
2019-11-16
1
500
2019-11-16
44
2019-11-17
2
550
Ludwiczak Krzysztof
KJ HEAA Turek
CHANBETTE (299)
2019-11-15
34
2019-11-15
24
2019-11-16
2019-11-16
22
2019-11-17
2
800
2019-11-15
1
1400
2019-11-16
16
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
5
900
Marchwicka Maja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-11-15
74
2019-11-15
2019-11-16
42
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
5
250
Miedziocha Hanna
BPK (MAZ)
LA SCALA (194)
2019-11-15
2019-11-17
23
Mizgier Agata
LKJ Abaria Iwno
FLOTYLLA (190)
2019-11-15
73
2019-11-15
2019-11-16
33
2019-11-16
42
2019-11-17
Mizgier Filip
Stowarzyszenie Rodan Club
IRMA (92)
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
47
Mudry Aleksandra
WTK Hermanów
CALANTINO (243)
2019-11-15
48
2019-11-15
33
2019-11-16
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
13
Nowak Aleksandra
LKS Dragon Nowielice
LINUS 317 (285)
2019-11-15
19
15
2019-11-15
72
2019-11-16
53
2019-11-17
8
75
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
INNOCENCE (218)
2019-11-15
44
2019-11-16
54
2019-11-17
27
SKARBIEC (219)
2019-11-15
29
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
22
Ostręga Damian
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2019-11-15
32
2019-11-15
55
2019-11-16
32
2019-11-17
28
FELINE (223)
2019-11-15
18
2019-11-16
20
2019-11-17
17
Pawelczak Paulina
JUKS Mieczewo
LAMBIK (198)
2019-11-15
61
2019-11-15
63
2019-11-16
49
2019-11-17
29
Pawłowski Konrad
KJ Arpav
LAUR (247)
2019-11-15
10
100
2019-11-16
28
2019-11-17
13
Piotrowska Martyna
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2019-11-15
13
15
2019-11-15
57
2019-11-16
55
2019-11-16
52
2019-11-17
10
45
Pisarska Zuzanna
KJ Partynice Wrocław
CARETANA (233)
2019-11-15
72
2019-11-15
37
2019-11-16
24
2019-11-16
35
2019-11-17
30
Polikowski Jacek
JKS Agro-Pol Trzebiatów
CASSANO (90)
2019-11-15
76
2019-11-15
70
2019-11-16
38
2019-11-16
50
CHMARA (91)
2019-11-15
23
2019-11-15
27
2019-11-16
24
2019-11-15
21
2019-11-16
33
Poschauko Julia
Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
CARDIFF (232)
2019-11-15
22
15
2019-11-16
30
2019-11-17
19
Przezak Katarzyna
St. Rodan Club
COLOMBO (238)
2019-11-15
77
2019-11-15
52
2019-11-16
47
2019-11-16
56
2019-11-17
21
Pschionko Natalia
Vanto Jumping Team
2019-11-15
2019-11-16
44
2019-11-17
48
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2019-11-15
68
2019-11-15
3
900
2019-11-16
10
100
2019-11-17
2019-11-15
6
140
2019-11-15
13
35
2019-11-16
27
2019-11-16
43
2019-11-17
22
Racka Agnieszka
Sopocki KJ
2019-11-15
37
2019-11-15
73
2019-11-16
45
2019-11-17
Rakoczy Dawid
Budzyński KS Kłos
VICTORY (208)
2019-11-15
11
35
2019-11-15
32
2019-11-16
35
2019-11-17
16
2019-11-15
29
2019-11-15
14
2019-11-16
24
2019-11-17
11
Ratajczak Robert
JKS Fer Więckowice
2019-11-15
11
15
2019-11-16
37
2019-11-17
Rękosiewicz Aleksandra
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
DURAVELLA (231)
2019-11-15
1
550
2019-11-15
38
2019-11-16
52
2019-11-17
24
Rozynek Martin
KJ Profil Piła
2019-11-15
69
2019-11-16
66
2019-11-17
51
2019-11-15
47
2019-11-15
21
2019-11-16
5
400
2019-11-17
19
Rutkowska Katarzyna
St. J Baborówko
LOCARNO (116)
2019-11-15
35
2019-11-16
14
25
2019-11-17
36
Skąpska Aleksandra
KJ Picador Dziuplina
CISALL FS (224)
2019-11-15
35
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
12
80
GROGORY (225)
2019-11-15
39
2019-11-16
50
2019-11-17
38
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-11-15
54
2019-11-16
17
2019-11-17
21
Skrzypiec Agata
KJ Trachy Gliwice
2019-11-15
21
15
2019-11-16
18
2019-11-16
55
2019-11-17
7
100
BERLINA (257)
2019-11-15
30
2019-11-16
30
2019-11-17
9
VIVIANO (258)
2019-11-15
49
2019-11-15
42
2019-11-16
26
2019-11-16
36
2019-11-17
39
Słodczyk Dominik
Klub Jeździecki Zbrosławice
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
Sobocka Aleksandra
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
AMARU L (200)
2019-11-15
60
2019-11-15
65
2019-11-16
19
2019-11-16
47
2019-11-17
44
2019-11-15
79
2019-11-16
28
2019-11-17
37
Strzałkowska-Jarocka Iwona
KJ Trachy Śośnicowice
CONNER (279)
2019-11-15
83
2019-11-15
Szmytka Michalina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
CERENSKY (245)
2019-11-15
80
2019-11-15
2019-11-16
2019-11-16
34
2019-11-17
45
2019-11-15
20
2019-11-16
12
2019-11-17
10
Szut Julia
KJ Picador Dziuplina
CORLANDO (319)
2019-11-16
58
2019-11-17
55
Szymańska Julia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
IMAR (131)
2019-11-15
41
2019-11-16
46
2019-11-17
17
Tauchert Oliwia
SJ Baborówko
2019-11-17
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
BUENO L (235)
2019-11-15
8
55
2019-11-15
25
2019-11-16
9
45
2019-11-17
4
350
Tejchman-Konarzewska Agata
Sopocki KJ
2019-11-15
51
2019-11-16
39
2019-11-17
42
Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna
Sopocki KJ
ENZO (201)
2019-11-15
67
2019-11-15
12
2019-11-17
17
2019-11-16
18
Tuliszkiewicz Olga
KJ Sokół Damasławek
FUNNY BOY (269)
2019-11-15
50
2019-11-16
35
2019-11-17
45
Tybulczuk Tamara
Łódzki KJ
PABLO I (237)
2019-11-15
26
2019-11-16
29
2019-11-17
38
Tyszko Mateusz
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
FIDELIO (304)
2019-11-15
30
2019-11-15
4
500
2019-11-16
6
300
2019-11-17
16
DO IT (305)
2019-11-15
8
150
2019-11-16
34
2019-11-17
25
ALINA (161)
2019-11-15
48
2019-11-16
2
400
2019-11-17
3
450
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
CASANOVA (271)
2019-11-15
2019-11-17
JACKPOT B (272)
2019-11-15
81
2019-11-16
4
200
2019-11-17
32
2019-11-15
2
605
2019-11-16
2
550
2019-11-17
42
2019-11-15
2019-11-16
36
2019-11-17
46
2019-11-15
7
90
2019-11-16
45
2019-11-17
50
Wacławik Marek
Largo Sp. z o.o. Warszawa
CABO (286)
2019-11-15
11
2019-11-16
23
2019-11-17
CORIWAY (287)
2019-11-15
7
110
2019-11-16
4
350
2019-11-17
34
FERLINA (288)
2019-11-15
10
15
2019-11-16
13
25
2019-11-17
35
2019-11-15
3
495
2019-11-16
22
2019-11-17
10
80
Wawrzyniak Pola
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
DIMPLE (197)
2019-11-15
53
Wesoły Marcin
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
G (248)
2019-11-15
31
2019-11-15
71
2019-11-16
48
2019-11-17
27
Wypchło Aleksandra
bpk
2019-11-15
82
2019-11-16
10
25
2019-11-16
2019-11-17
29
2019-11-16
56
2019-11-17
46
Wysocki Łukasz
WKJ Lublin
TOLEDO (234)
2019-11-15
58
2019-11-15
69
2019-11-16
28
2019-11-17
31
2019-11-16

Number of Riders: 96

Number of Horses: 290

The sum of prizes: 39 490.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl