Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR
Leszno, 29-31 marzec 2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Babiak Filip KJ Infernal Team
2001 (J.)
O034130
10153034
2. Bado Gabriela Kielecki KJ
2001 (J.)
O032526
3. Barczyk Milena bpk
2004 (JM.)
O027550
4. Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O001993
5. Bętkowski Marcin JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O001809
6. Biegalska Iga Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O036672
10171305
7. Birger Pola bpk
S
O026987
8. Borzęcka Maja KJ Infernal Team
2015 (Mł.)
O042854
9. Cepa Anna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2003 (J.)
O036422
10. Cholerzyńska Beata St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O033784
11. Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
S
O007978
12. Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001462
13. Czekaj Przemysław LKJ Ostroga Opole
2002 (J.)
O034268
14. Dąbrowska Marta bpk
S
O025887
15. Derda Ewelina Koniński KJ Sawanna
S
O001961
16. Dobkowska Milena Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2003 (J.)
O040047
17. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O020558
18. Filipiak Zofia KJ Infernal Team
2005 (JM.)
O050054
19. Florkiewicz Agata Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
S
O020377
20. Frąckowiak Miłosz KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O013813
21. Frąckowiak Wiktoria JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O022817
22. Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2001 (J.)
O033416
23. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
24. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
S
O009247
25. Gosieniecka Joanna JKS Przybyszewo przy WSMiZ w Lesznie
2001 (J.)
O041600
26. Gramza Amelia St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2006 (JM.)
O036337
27. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O002865
28. Grzegorz Karolina bpk
2004 (JM.)
O037780
29. Grzesiek Paula KJ Infernal Team
2000 (MJ.)
O034398
30. Grzesik Maria St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2003 (J.)
O044553
31. Gutorska Maja KJ Infernal Team
2001 (J.)
O036925
32. Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
1998 (MJ.)
O020561
33. Jurzak Franciszek SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2003 (J.)
O028335
34. Kaczmarek Natalia KJ CH Jaszkowo
S
O019441
35. Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti Opole
S
O002662
36. Kapel Julia KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2006 (JM.)
O041463
37. Kasperek Maciej Racocki KJ
S
O012017
38. Kawa Aleksandra OJK Barcice
2001 (J.)
O033387
39. Kłapińska Laura KS Small Cherry
2005 (JM.)
O031484
40. Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
S
O002152
41. Kociałkowska Olga KJ Michałówka
2002 (J.)
O035133
42. Kondratowicz Ireneusz LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O003144
43. Konieczna Edyta KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O023254
44. Korzeniewska Anna Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2005 (JM.)
O040031
45. Kostecki Kacper bpk
S
O003146
46. Kozioł Klara Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2005 (JM.)
O032416
47. Krywult Amelia KJ Infernal Team
2004 (JM.)
O036779
48. Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
S
O000283
49. Kuc Zuzanna KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (JM.)
O047616
50. Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
S
O007297
51. Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O007105
52. Lewandowska Jennifer KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2004 (JM.)
O041049
53. Lewicki Filip KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2001 (J.)
O021958
54. Lewicki Marek KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O000351
55. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (J.)
O036917
56. Malińska Oliwia -
1999 (MJ.)
O024202
57. Malko Maria Klub Jeździecki Arpav
S
O009642
58. Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
2000 (MJ.)
O026267
59. Murdzia Seweryn Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
60. Nowaczyk Vanessa Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2002 (J.)
O026451
61. Nowakowski Witold Racocki Klub Jeździecki
S
brak
62. Nowowiejska Julia OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2004 (JM.)
O049494
63. Ordanik Bartłomiej St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O037762
64. Pacewicz Natalia UKS Podkowa Moryń
S
O025341
65. Pakuła Marcin bpk
S
O003978
66. Pawelczak Paulina JUKS Mieczewo
2001 (J.)
O033279
67. Pawelczak Zofia JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2005 (JM.)
O039351
68. Piątkowski Michał KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O002519
69. Pierzyńska Paulina WTK Hermanów
S
O034485
70. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (J.)
O035379
10171142
71. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O003514
72. Poręba Jarosław Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
S
O000520
73. Prasek Krzysztof Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
S
O001059
74. Przezak Katarzyna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2001 (J.)
O031461
75. Pszowski Kamil KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O045612
76. Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
S
O025537
77. Rogalska Weronika KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2003 (J.)
O024452
78. Rogowski Waldemar Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
S
O000542
79. Rokita Kamila RC Riding Center Sosnowice
1998 (MJ.)
O013049
80. Saroska Aleksandra St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2003 (J.)
O028950
81. Sąsiadek Bogna KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
S
O008822
82. Sebastian Katarzyna KJ Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
1999 (MJ.)
O020447
83. Skiba Aleksandra BPK
1999 (MJ.)
O029117
84. Skrzypiec Agata St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O027059
10141798
85. Smoczyk Łukasz Racocki KJ
S
O004704
86. Sobczyńska Marta WTK Hermanów
S
O044690
87. Stachowiak Ewa Bez przynależności klubowej
1998 (MJ.)
O032932
88. Starkowski Krystian JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O006986
89. Szczepanik Ewelina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O010008
90. Tauchert Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2003 (J.)
O039358
91. Urbańska Malwina St. Warszawski KJ
S
O003252
92. Von Werner Sophie Aldragho Piaseczno
2001 (J.)
93. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
S
O003765
94. Wesoły Marcin St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O007322
95. Wieczorek Emilia KJ Royal
2003 (J.)
O045616
96. Woźniak Wiktoria Karkonoski KJ
2002 (J.)
O023612
97. Wypchło Aleksandra bpk
2005 (JM.)
O044316
98. Zawadzka Eliza FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
2006 (JM.)
O032673
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

266

AKORD SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Armenia / Ever For Pleasure
O: Beata Grzesiek
B: Krzysztof Kluzowski
K017200 616009590142410
2.

230

ALO- SILIO P SP POL 2014 Ogier siwa F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Aloverien P / Avero
O: Witold Polowczyk
B: Witold Polowczyk
K025687 616009610008414
3.

344

ALOUBETTA SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Arlin / Aloube Z
O: Natalia Kaczmarek
B: KJ Wechta
K011508 POL009670155907
4.

249

AMETYST M SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Amfora M / Faust Z
O: Agnieszka Dobkowska
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna Sp.z.o.o
K025840
5.

250

ARAMIS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Corvallo /
M: Ambrozja /
O: Vanessa Nowaczyk
B: Marek Skąpski
K020651
6.

275

ATIQUA HOL POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
O: Wojciech Kasperski
B: Wojciech Kasperski
K014899 DE421000008208 104OT00
7.

363

BACO KWPN POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: LABABE VAN HAMME
O: Marcin Wypchło
B: Hol
K026277 5280030607377
8.

284

BATUMI L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa F: Corvo / Coronas
M: Romira / Grossadmiral
O: Leszek Gramza
B:
K024910 DE441410775113
9.

308

BUMBLE BEE Węg. Półkrew HUN 2005 Wałach siwa F: Faustus Fellini / Fridericus Rex
M: Zsoka / Aktion
O: Jakub Saroski
B: Gyeraj Lovastanya
K015177 HUNMMF052080000
10.

381

C ZWERG OLD POL 2008 Wałach siwa/165 F: Clinton
M: Elli po Espri
O: Lutz Luttich
B: niemcy
brak De 431319745708
11.

306

CAIRO AK SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Epsom Gesmaray / Jalisco B
M: Coco Chanel K / Contendus
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B: Andrzej Kramer
K018899 616009610140610
12.

243

CALL ME PRETTY HAN GER 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Geraldine / Gluckspliz
O: M.Lewicki
B: ...
K026200 DE431310518311
13.

273

CANBERRA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Ewelina Szczepanik
B:
brak
14.

261

CANT WLKP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Cajero
M: Cantina M
O: Monika Bętkowska
B: Jarosław Martyniuk
K022380 POL007610135606
15.

263

CARENZA OLD POL 2009 Klacz kara/172 F: Carenzo
M: Newada
O: Małgorzata Samborska-Borzecka
B: Gerard Grutza
K018026 Xcc
16.

272

CARMEN SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Pablo / Pik Labionics
M: Corfina / Cranach
O: Dariusz Michalak
B: Dariusz Michalak
K023061 616009591003312
17.

375

CARTIE BVR OLD GER 2007 Ogier ciemnogniada/171 F: Capo Cassione / Cassini I
M: Noblesse / Levantos I
O: Victor Babenko
B:
K026750 DE433330016307
18.

356

CASALLINA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Tessa XVIII / Cassini I
O: Anna Woźniak
B: Guenther Fielmann
K024811 DE421000000111
19.

288

CASPAR 238 OS GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cola / Contender
M: Eika / Eschnapur
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B: x
K022052 DE418180065908
20.

287

CASSARIO Niem. Sport GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Casskeni II / Cassini II
M: Cyganka / Elliot
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K021630 DE456570196812
21.

309

CASSIANA S SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Libero A / Landcapitol
M: Casarina L / Calido L
O:
B:
K019168 616009610061511
22.

321

CELLDORADO DSH GER 2014 Wałach siwa F: Cellestial / Cantus
M: Estelle Du Barbour / Diarado
O: Hubert Polowczyk
B:
K025803 DE455878446014
23.

268

CENTROPLAST-DINAR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Qulester /
M: Dixi / Dixan
O: PPH Centoplast Sp. z o. o.
B: Arkadiusz Hamczyk
K013390 POL009590280708 104LY18
24.

311

CERES SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Czarnuszka / Royal Court
O: Alexander Konowalczyk
B: Stanisław Grygier
K018650 616009610042611
25.

314

CHAMBERTINA Oldenburdzka POL 2011 Klacz gniada/162 F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Brak
B: Brak
Brak Brak
26.

301

CHAMP ACOR HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/174 F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: Miss Acora F / Acord II
O: Piotr Gadomski
B: Jan Gottfried Jef
K018621 DE421000278311 105AT49
27.

374

CHERROKEE OLD GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Cranach / Contender
M: La Centa / Cento
O: Amelia Krywult
B:
K011619 DE418180061006
28.

286

CHICHOLINA MEKL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
O: Bioraj sp. z o.o.
B: x
K024503 DE427270218813
29.

379

CHOCO LADY DSP POL 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CHAP (OS)
M: CYRENA (SP)/BARSAC (HOLST)
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: SK Bielin
DE456570343810 105BA05
30.

325

CICERO Z BEL 2010 Wałach siwa F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O:
B:
K023250 DE498560045210
31.

289

CLARABELLA COLE KWPN NED 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Nassau / Indoctro
M: Parysa / Jonker
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K010692 5280030410512 102ZS63
32.

285

CLEARROUND OS GER 2011 Wałach gniada/165 F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
O: Bioraj sp. z o.o.
B: x
K026275 DE418181112111
33.

307

COCO CHANEL K SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/172 F: Contendus / Contender
M: Czunita K / Gin Tonic Star
O: Jacek Kuśnierczak
B: Andrzej Kramer
K010806 POL009610009906 104ON79
34.

280

COLOMBO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Capacity Z / Catango Z
O: Jacek Przezak
B:
K021785 616009670115111
35.

373

COMPASS WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada/174 F: Cavalier (Mister) / Maykel
M: La Bonne II / Landstreicher
O: Filip Babiak
B: Szymon John
K018852 DE441411363708 105RF24
36.

242

CONSUELLA M Słowacka Gorącokrw. POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Consulent Z / Consulent CR
M: Grandezza / Grannus-Granit
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B:
K025706 703001782138011 106BS98
37.

376

CONTINA ELIZAR HOL BEL 2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Gina / Latus II
O: Julia Gawałek
B: Kai Gerken
K021729 DE421000541909
38.

366

CORINA-N SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cotton Club ex. Catmaran
M: Capri
O: Niedźwiecki Włodzimierz
B: Niedźwiecki Włodzimierz
brak
39.

297

CORIWAY HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/162 F: Connor / Casall
M: Ulana G / Clearway
O: Andrzej Chmielowski
B: Hans Hermann Gericke
K020444 DE421000201911
40.

322

CORJANO NED POL 2010 Wałach gniada/172 F: CORNET OBOLENSKY (BWP)
M: UTENDRA DS (KWPN)/CONTENDRO I (HOLST)
O: martyna dabrowska
B: Liezen Wolter
z1232345 DE421000513410
41.

259

CORNET`S SUNSHINE WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Puppi Wilma / Weinberg
O: Monika Chrzanowski
B: Fabian Scholz
K022732 DE441411086513
42.

276

CORRADINO HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Nikita VII / Libertino I
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K022657 DE421000013712
43.

382

CORVALL HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Clamiro / Clearway
M: Highlight II / Langraf I
O: Herta Spółka zoo
B:
K024734 DE421000078110
44.

228

CRESCENDO Z Zangersheide POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Crown z
M: Copia
O: Hs&B Jakub Jurzak
B: Belgia
K026975 104cu62 104cu62
45.

336

CSILLA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: CZAROWNIK
M: CZAROWNA
O: Krzysztof Mocek
B: Stadnina Koni Racot
K019227 616009610220109
46.

201

CURLEY SUE DS POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata F: Champion
M: La Le Lu
O: agnieszka czekaj
B: Niemcy
brak
47.

332

CZARNA PERŁA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Czarna Hańcza / Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z
O: SK Racot
B: SK Racot
K025267 616009610074614
48.

367

Daisy F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

211

DALLOUSINA M OS POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Balloussini
M: Dollar Girl
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B: Niemcy
K024299
50.

305

DEE-JAY Z ZANG BEL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Denzel Van Het Meulenhof / Marius Claudius
M: Sunny / Zadok
O: Wanda Szmyt
B: J. Welchior
K025757 056015Z55831513
51.

316

DIGISPORT COLOMBIANA OLD POL 2008 Klacz gniada/169 F: Contendro I
M: Granada
O: Adam Łyczkowski
B: J. Sekuła
K017483 Tak
52.

238

DORADO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cancoon
M: Diablica
O: Arkadiusz Pschionko
B: Michalski Andrzej
K018574 616009640073809
53.

377

DORAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/. F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Doretta Z / Dutch Capitol
O: Artur Biegalski
B: Roman Barlik
K014288 POL009610219108 POL009610219108
54.

239

DREAMY M SP POL 2000 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Magda Kamińska
B: Magda Kamińska
K019349 616999540162510
55.

269

DUCATI OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Loreley / Lapis Lazuli
O: Salih Barlas
B:
K017712 DE418180634810
56.

318

DURANGO P SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Corleone Z
M: Dalay
O: Bosiacka Anna
B: Parkitny Bogdan
K021933
57.

206

DURAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Durette Z / Dutch Capitol
O: Barbara Rękosiewicz
B: Roman Barlik
K014556 POL009610219408
58.

355

DUSTIN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/173 cm F: Lucky Lord-Loxgraff II
M: Domena
O: Tomasz Nowowiejski
B: Anna Worotniak
K024849
59.

341

EL DŻAMA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Maram / Aram
M: El Dżaha / Dżahil
O: Pola Birger
B: SK Prudnik
K015164 616 009 69 01372 09
60.

340

ELIOT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Elipsa / Ludger
O: Katarzyna Sebastian
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K013924 616 009 68 00406 09
61.

251

ERUDYTA SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/173 F: Erebus / Contender
M: Equesta Chariee SJ / Kwartet
O: Vanessa Nowaczyk
B: Zygmunt Kutnik
K017219 POL009540017406
62.

252

FANATYK WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Falada / Silver
O: Edyta Konieczna
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K022642 616007682004312
63.

380

FAUNA KG SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Finezja KG / Fatma
O: Karol Komin
B: Grzegorz Komin
K016492 616009610223508
64.

310

FEMKE KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/160 F: Azteca VDL / Indoctro
M: Reality / Landeur
O: Kamila Rokita
B: Chr. M. Snepvangers
K022885 528003201003967 105OK03
65.

296

FERLINA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: APLAUS
M: ABERLINA
O: Barbara Chmielowska
B: J.Dresen
K018791 528003201003241 105MP96
66.

315

FIOYALINE KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa/- F: Gentle-S D'09
M: Ioyaline
O: Katarzyna Kawa
B: Nieuwenhuis Bemiddeling & Beheer B.V.
K020703 528003201012130
67.

302

FOTON SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/175 F: Clavius
M: Franchesca
O: Ireneusz Kondratowicz
B: Ireneusz Kondratowicz
K025530 616009610173513
68.

293

FREE STAR SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Farina / Donzini
O: Julia Gawałek
B: Diter Staniek
K024481 616009540098310
69.

319

FULL PLEASURE HAN GER 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Full House / Dashing Blade
M: Fritzi / For Pleasure
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B:
K009656 DE431316627904 104PA27
70.

334

GEST WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Turbud Quirinus /
M: Gejsza /Atlas Bavaria
O: SK Racot
B: SK Racot
K023306 616007610115511
71.

364

GILEA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: LUDGER
M: GAISMA
O: Marcin Wypchło
B: Kosinski Sylwester
K016884 12234
72.

255

GITTE OF HERITAGE Belgijski Koń Gorącokrwisty BEL 2006 Klacz skarogniada F: Nabab De Reve /
M: Viefke-s /
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B:
K026427 BEL-W-250920-BWP 104DH08
73.

227

GOLD QUESTER SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Qulester / Quinar
M: Goldmara po Maram
O: Daria Kobiernik
B: SK Prudnik
K026610
74.

372

GRANDIOS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/166 F: Candiavolo /
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K020840 616009690138811
75.

258

GRANIT SP POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/167 F: Casino L
M: Grenlandia/Landos
O: Paulina Pierzyńska
B: SK Racot
K023319 brak
76.

277

HELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIER BWP BEL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Blue Boy / Poor Boy
M: Trust Me du Petit Vivier / Nonstop
O: Arleta Tauchert
B: Belgia
K017155 BELW261186BWP
77.

292

HEYA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/166 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Henrietta / Turbud Quirinus
O: Maria Malko
B: SK Nowielice
K025578 616009640019214
78.

347

HOLLISTER KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Ciranka H / Lord Z /Lux Z
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K020946 528003201200365 105RS10
79.

282

HORAYA OMHG KWPN POL 2012 Klacz siwa/164 F: QUASIMODO Z
M: SHORAYA
O: Leszek Gramza
B: x
K026999 528003201207530
80.

362

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Eileen 111 / Action-Breaker
O: Hubert Kierznowski
B: Benny Stoffelen & Harrie Theeuwes
K017763 BELW270289BWP 103XM91
81.

324

ILLAPA L SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/169 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Cyganka / Cajero
O: P. Gadomski, M. Pakuła
B:
K021423 616009610064512
82.

304

INDIVAR KWPN NED 2013 Wałach siwa F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Catelane / Cardento
O: Bartosz Szymborski i Piotr Gadomski
B:
K026386 528003201207815
83.

303

INSPIRATION KWPN NED 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Biskayo
M: Klacz
O: Wanda Szmyt/Bartosz Szymborski
B: Holender
Jgff Jgf
84.

264

ISSOS WLKP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Cedrus / Ogar
M: Idea / Aspirant
O: Andrzej Głoskowski
B: SK Liski
K009527 POL007600110603
85.

349

JAMES BROWN KWPN POL 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: charisma
M: nn
O: holandia
B: holandia
brak brak
86.

244

JAMESON KWPN NED 2014 Ogier kasztanowata F: Arezzo
M: Dutch Diva/ Cardento
O: Paweł Bado
B: Holandia
K025454
87.

369

Jarezzo U F:
M:
O:
B:
88.

313

JASNY JAR SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: JAREMA
M: JASNA GWIAZDA
O: Emilia Olczak-Kozioł
B: JAN ZUBER
BRAK
89.

204

JERIMO KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/brak F: El Primero
M: Brak
O: Millennium
B: Brak
K026984 brak
90.

348

JESTLI KWPN POL 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: charisma
M: nn
O: holandia
B: holandia
brak brak
91.

345

JOLLY JUMPER B KWPN NED 2014 Wałach kara/167 F: STARPOWER
M: USTASIA
O: ROBERT RATAJCZAK
B: BERKEL-ENSCHOT
K025617 BRAK
92.

323

JUBA VAN DE SUYDERSEE KWPN NED 2014 Klacz siwa/173 F: Calvaro Z / Cor De La Bryere
M: Ulrieke / Concorde
O: Anna Pakuła
B:
K026733 528003201406161
93.

361

KATALEYA Polski Kon Szlachetny Polkrwi POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Catuzo
M: Kasjopea
O: Nina Wandel
B: Nina Wandel
Brak
94.

351

KAY H&H KWPN POL 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: arezzo vdl
M: cantos
O: holandia
B: holandia
brak brak
95.

254

KOSTARYKA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Lesotho/Landgraf I
M: Kryza/Colman
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B: -
K018911 616009640013911
96.

350

KREKWAKWOU C KWPN POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Charisma
M: nn
O: holandia
B: holandia
brak brak
97.

208

KRES WLKP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Romario / Caletto's Son
M: Karina / Poplon
O: Wiesław Laskowski
B: Anna Balukiewicz
K025147 616007610137013
98.

352

KRIJGER C KWPN POL 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: charisma
M: placido
O: holandia
B: holandia
brak brak
99.

359

LA CORUNA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Corland
M: La Jana
O: Jarosław Poręba
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K021550 -12769
100.

256

LAMBIK BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Kalaska De Semilly / Diamant De Semilly
M: Cayenne 61 / Cassini I
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B: Cavallini BVBA
K024280 056002W00299018
101.

300

LARINA NRPS POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: U2 / Guidam
M: Zarina / Vito Van De Paardenwinning
O: Piotr Gadomski i Marta Dąbrowska
B: D. Schaper
K016920 528008090178909
102.

312

LIMBO OLD POL 2009 Wałach siwa/164 F: Livello / Limbus
M: Arradora / Corrado I
O: Małgorzata Rogalska
B:
K017646 DE418184070109
103.

212

LIZANDER SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Lord Liberator/Littorio
M: Easy Going/Eklatant
O: Marek Sobczyński
B: Stanisław Figlerowicz
K026611 POL009610168305
104.

358

LORIDA PP Hanowerska POL 2014 Klacz gniada/171 F: Lordanos
M: Alida
O: Procima sp. z o. o.
B: Procima sp. z o. o.
K027200
105.

225

MACZO SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Czumak / Bujak
M: Mazda / Hataman
O: Kazimierz Kosakowski
B: Kazimierz Kosakowski
K022061 POL009610247207
106.

270

MERLIN VAN'T HEIKE BWP CZE 2012 Wałach gniada F: Epleaser Van't Heike / For Pleasure
M: Bellinde Van't Goovahof / Grandeur
O: Izabela Gutorska
B:
K024495 056002W00302716
107.

365

NEMIROFF SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Nanellie / Lauriston
O: Magdalena Krasnowska
B: Jacek Mierzwiński
K018932 616009670114110
108.

232

NIKO SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: CHACCO FLY
M: NADIA / ALFARO
O: Małgorzata Ciszek-Lewicka
B: SK Nowielice
K025440
109.

274

NUMERUS WESTF GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Numero Uno / Achill-Libero H
M: Cogge / Castillo
O: Krzysztof Ludwiczak
B:
K014929 DE441411588810
110.

320

OBO VAN ST MAARTEN BWP BEL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Kannan
M: Zydoctro V/D Kapel/Indoctro
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B: Bruyninx Bvba
brak
111.

317

ODIGO VAN HET KAPELHOF BWP BEL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Darco / Lugano Van La Roche
M: Prima Donna / Pinkus
O: Katarzyna Bawłowicz
B: Jan Winters
K025679 056002W00307591
112.

222

OGANO'S BOY Z ZANG POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Ogano Sitte / Darco
M: Damessa / Cajero
O: Anna Malinga
B: Ireneusz Sławek
K021898 056015Z55748312
113.

371

OKAWANGO SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma / Caleto
M: Odra / Oder
O: Michał Jóskowiak
B: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
K024882 616007680041212
114.

333

PENITO WLKP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Penni / Avero
O: SK Racot
B: SK Racot
K025268 616007610074914
115.

241

PICASSO SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl
M: Piawa
O: Nina Milczarek
B: Aneta Ostrowska
K020801
116.

290

PIK VULKAN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Pik Santana / Pik Senior
O: Wiktoria Frąckowiak
B: Tadeusz Miś
K023493 616009610128212
117.

207

PLEJADA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/173 F: Mistar
M: Pasja
O: Wiesław Laskowski
B: Marcin Grzeszczyk
K020967 616007610262808
118.

337

PRADO WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Parada / Czynel
O: Krzysztof Mocek
B: SK Racot
K011786 POL007610171207
119.

265

QUERIDA HAN POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Quaterback
M: Helaja
O: Katarzyna Filipiak
B: xxx
brak DE431310351012
120.

294

QUERO Hanowerska POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quaid
M: Camilla
O: Kamińska Magda
B: Niemcy
brak
121.

299

QUESTA HAN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Quintender / Quinas
M: Cualite / Calido
O: Piotr Gadomski i Marta Dąbrowska
B: Roman Roszkiewicz
K021567 DE431316556911 105OG19
122.

346

RAPID Wielkopolska POL 2014 Wałach gniada/164 F: CORIANOS'ASS
M: RAPSODIA
O: Marta Moks / Waldemar Rogowski
B: STADNINA KONI W RACOCIE
BRAK
123.

216

RODERYK SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Rubież / Lombardo
O:
B:
K014590 POL009610172107
124.

335

ROGANO WLKP POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada/169 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rogatywka / Landos
O: Krzysztof Mocek
B: SK Racot
K023329 616007610106313
125.

271

ROTARIANIN SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rotacja / Tjungske
O: Paweł Chudziak
B: SK Racot
K025294 616008610075814
126.

343

ROTELLA STAR WLKP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Otello / Winner
M: Rosa B / Rapsod
O: Krystian Starkowski
B: Hubert Starkowski
K024073 616007610012313
127.

247

ROZKOSZ SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Nimmerdor I
M: Replika
O: Izabela Wieczorek
B: Lucjan Hilla
K026569
128.

267

RUBIN SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Rudzianka / Arcus
O: Roman Jagieliński
B:
K013348 POL009590099408
129.

357

S EASY FLY KWPN POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Sir Shutterfly /
M: Twinkel R / Freestyle
O: Jarosław Poręba
B: Jarosław Poręba
K021685 528003200910708
130.

281

SAINT VINCENT HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Loran / Lord
M: Sirana I / Fleming
O: Leszek Gramza
B: x
K024425 DE421000117513
131.

331

SOLAR SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Ormuz xx
M: Sonka
O: S.K.Racot
B: S.K.Racot
brak 616 009 61 00752 `4
132.

223

SONET SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Quinnus III
M: Sofia po Quamiro
O: Anna Malinga
B: SK Racot
brak 616009610059410
133.

217

SONNY BOY M Oldenburg POL 2009 Wałach kara F: Sandro Boy Junior / Sandro Boy
M: SH Latina / Westminster
O: JOANNA PSZOWSKA
B: Iris Hierse
K018678 DE433330462909
134.

240

STAKKATONI Niem.sport POL 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: SALZ DRE ERDE
M: Corinna
O: Marek Lewicki
B: Gunter Fricke
K027243 456560439315
135.

278

SUNDAY HOLST POL 2002 Klacz skarogniada/171 F: Conteur
M: Naomi XXXXII
O: Zbigniew Dulewicz
B: GER
brak
136.

353

TAWRA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Czarownik / Freedom's Choice
M: Tawerna / Atlas Bavaria
O: Jakub Dorynek
B: SK Racot
K025688 616007610118112
137.

245

TESTAROSSA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Pegasus HB / Flemmingh
M: Tigra / Lord Aleksander
O: Emilia Pietrzak
B: Paweł Mazurek
K022970 616009670075009
138.

279

TOSCA L SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara / Cassini I
M: Tenerife L / Gayall
O: Magdalena Łoś-Grzesik
B:
K023058 616009610024413
139.

298

TOYOTA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Talwara / Loxley
O: Przedsiębiorstwo Dremus Waldemar Muszyński
B:
K025142 61600951039511
140.

360

V DALLY KWPN POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Verdi /
M: Zally / Casall
O: Jarosław Poręba
B: A. J. Verstegen
K022251 528003000804410
141.

338

VALENTINO RED WINE OLD POL 2013 Ogier gniada/169 F: Vagabond De La Pomme / Vigo D'Arsouille
M: Fatima / Castilio
O: Roman Kostecki
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K022876 DE418180227113
142.

224

VENUS HOL GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Baloubet du Rouet
M: Vendetta/Caretino
O: Jan Szpak
B: de
K019454
143.

342

VIGO HEYWOOD HZ ZANG BEL 2014 Ogier kara F: Vigo D'ersonilles / Nabab De Reve
M: Amara / No Limit
O:
B:
K024883 056015255635814
144.

262

VINCENZO BORETTI HAN GER 2011 Ogier kasztanowata/172 F: Valentino / Now or Never M
M: Anaconda / Argentinus
O: ..
B: ..
K027227 DE431318802011
145.

253

VIPER W Z ZANG NED 2006 Wałach kara F: Vigo D’arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
M: Glad Tidings / Tout Feu Dhex
O: Oliwia Malińska
B: A. Waldmann
K010976 Z602106 103KK07
146.

257

VITALIS SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/169 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Vicky / Bon Ami
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B: Tadeusz Złotowski
K013877 POL009520135507
147.

283

WAGABUNDA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Nico- K / Nandy Man
M: Warta Ponysport / Aksamit
O:
B: Barbara Guniewicz
K012790 616013570344607 105FF36
148.

368

WIKI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
O: ASC Workers Dariusz Kłapiński
B: Władysław Giza
K016796 POL009540055508 104HI59
149.

295

ZARETINO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Zacna / Qumball
O: Maria Goss
B: Anna Kierznowska
K011327 POL009670069606
150.

248

ZEMFIRA Lietuvos Jojamieji POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Babilonas / Bodaibo
M: Zentina / Zeus
O: Jan Sołtysiak
B: Jan Sołtysiak
K011146 LTU005170020105
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Bawłowicz Katarzyna KS Cortina Kaczenice
100
SUM:
100.00
Derda Ewelina Koniński KJ Sawanna
100
SUM:
100.00
Frąckowiak Miłosz KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
150
200
SUM:
350.00
Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
300
SUM:
300.00
Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
350
200
SUM:
550.00
Grzesiek Paula KJ Infernal Team
100
SUM:
100.00
Jurzak Franciszek SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
500
SUM:
500.00
Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti Opole
300
SUM:
300.00
Kasperek Maciej Racocki KJ
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Kobiernik Daria Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
350
SUM:
350.00
Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
200
300
500
SUM:
1000.00
Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
350
SUM:
350.00
Pakuła Marcin bpk
200
500
SUM:
700.00
Pawelczak Paulina JUKS Mieczewo
150
SUM:
150.00
Pierzyńska Paulina WTK Hermanów
150
SUM:
150.00
Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
200
SUM:
200.00
Prasek Krzysztof Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
200
SUM:
200.00
Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
200
SUM:
200.00
Woźniak Wiktoria Karkonoski KJ
200
SUM:
200.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Babiak Filip
KJ Infernal Team
COMPASS (373)
2019-03-30
14
Bado Gabriela
Kielecki KJ
JAMESON (244)
2019-03-29
30
2019-03-29
29
2019-03-30
25
Barczyk Milena
bpk
2019-03-30
50
2019-03-30
57
Bawłowicz Katarzyna
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2019-03-29
8
2019-03-29
9
2019-03-30
11
2019-03-30
15
2019-03-31
3
100
2019-03-29
62
2019-03-29
54
2019-03-30
45
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-31
1
2019-03-29
1
2019-03-29
30
2019-03-30
45
2019-03-30
63
2019-03-31
24
Bętkowski Marcin
JKS Fer Więckowice
2019-03-29
44
2019-03-29
28
2019-03-30
35
2019-03-31
14
INDIVAR (304)
2019-03-29
22
2019-03-29
38
2019-03-30
49
2019-03-31
15
DEE-JAY Z (305)
2019-03-29
15
2019-03-29
7
2019-03-30
5
2019-03-31
9
Biegalska Iga
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
DORAVELLA (377)
2019-03-30
28
Birger Pola
bpk
EL DŻAMA (341)
2019-03-30
48
2019-03-30
75
2019-03-31
1
2019-03-31
1
Borzęcka Maja
KJ Infernal Team
CARENZA (263)
2019-03-29
1
2019-03-29
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
40
2019-03-31
9
ISSOS (264)
2019-03-29
1
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
48
2019-03-31
1
Cepa Anna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2019-03-29
26
2019-03-29
52
2019-03-30
24
2019-03-30
42
2019-03-31
12
Cholerzyńska Beata
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
RODERYK (216)
2019-03-30
48
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-31
26
2019-03-31
1
Chudziak Paweł
WTK Hermanów
2019-03-29
30
2019-03-29
30
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
58
2019-03-31
25
Ciszek-Lewicka Małgorzata
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
NIKO (232)
2019-03-29
13
2019-03-29
19
2019-03-30
6
2019-03-30
27
Daisy (367)
2019-03-29
28
2019-03-29
30
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
1
Czekaj Przemysław
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2019-03-29
30
2019-03-29
45
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
49
Dąbrowska Marta
bpk
QUESTA (299)
2019-03-29
27
2019-03-29
6
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
15
LARINA (300)
2019-03-29
5
2019-03-29
4
2019-03-30
14
2019-03-30
35
2019-03-31
12
2019-03-29
2019-03-29
16
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
14
2019-03-31
14
Derda Ewelina
Koniński KJ Sawanna
SUNDAY (278)
2019-03-29
30
2019-03-29
3
100
2019-03-30
9
2019-03-30
17
Dobkowska Milena
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
AMETYST M (249)
2019-03-29
47
2019-03-29
10
2019-03-30
13
2019-03-30
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
TAWRA (353)
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
1
KATALEYA (361)
2019-03-30
62
Filipiak Zofia
KJ Infernal Team
QUERIDA (265)
2019-03-29
1
2019-03-29
47
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
71
2019-03-31
1
Florkiewicz Agata
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2019-03-29
61
2019-03-29
2019-03-29
1
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
52
2019-03-31
26
Frąckowiak Miłosz
KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
JESTLI (348)
2019-03-29
6
2019-03-29
24
2019-03-30
2
150
2019-03-30
2
200
2019-03-29
1
2019-03-29
45
2019-03-29
64
2019-03-29
47
2019-03-30
77
2019-03-30
68
KAY H&H (351)
2019-03-29
1
2019-03-29
30
2019-03-30
45
2019-03-30
1
Frąckowiak Wiktoria
JKS Fer Więckowice
2019-03-29
1
2019-03-29
47
2019-03-30
48
2019-03-30
12
2019-03-31
Gawałek Julia
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2019-03-30
1
300
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ISSOS (264)
2019-03-29
28
2019-03-29
43
2019-03-30
52
2019-03-31
4
DUCATI (269)
2019-03-29
2019-03-30
17
2019-03-31
6
2019-03-29
27
2019-03-29
17
2019-03-30
44
2019-03-31
13
TOYOTA (298)
2019-03-29
14
2019-03-29
5
2019-03-30
37
2019-03-31
16
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal Opole
GRANDIOS (372)
2019-03-30
36
2019-03-30
8
Gosieniecka Joanna
JKS Przybyszewo przy WSMiZ w Lesznie
ZEMFIRA (248)
2019-03-29
47
2019-03-29
1
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
48
Gramza Amelia
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2019-03-29
1
2019-03-29
52
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
43
2019-03-31
16
2019-03-29
1
2019-03-29
1
2019-03-30
48
2019-03-30
20
2019-03-31
1
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
BATUMI L (284)
2019-03-29
25
2019-03-29
35
2019-03-30
31
2019-03-30
48
2019-03-31
27
2019-03-29
22
2019-03-29
17
2019-03-30
33
2019-03-30
20
2019-03-31
2
350
2019-03-29
23
2019-03-29
14
2019-03-30
46
2019-03-30
11
2019-03-31
2
200
CASSARIO (287)
2019-03-29
34
2019-03-29
13
2019-03-30
7
2019-03-30
25
2019-03-31
7
2019-03-29
43
2019-03-29
31
2019-03-30
21
2019-03-30
26
Grzegorz Karolina
bpk
CERES (311)
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
2019-03-31
21
2019-03-31
27
Grzesiek Paula
KJ Infernal Team
AKORD (266)
2019-03-29
32
2019-03-29
19
2019-03-30
3
100
2019-03-30
19
2019-03-31
6
Grzesik Maria
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
TOSCA L (279)
2019-03-29
47
2019-03-29
2019-03-31
27
2019-03-31
28
Gutorska Maja
KJ Infernal Team
RUBIN (267)
2019-03-29
2019-03-30
Jóskowiak Michał
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2019-03-29
2019-03-29
Jarezzo U (369)
2019-03-30
48
2019-03-30
48
OKAWANGO (371)
2019-03-30
48
2019-03-30
48
Jurzak Franciszek
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2019-03-29
1
500
Kaczmarek Natalia
KJ CH Jaszkowo
ALOUBETTA (344)
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-31
1
2019-03-31
1
Kamińska Magda
KJ Avanti Opole
DORADO (238)
2019-03-29
30
2019-03-29
40
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
51
2019-03-31
18
DREAMY M (239)
2019-03-29
29
2019-03-29
5
2019-03-30
20
2019-03-30
19
2019-03-31
1
300
Kapel Julia
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
NEMIROFF (365)
2019-03-29
20
2019-03-30
13
2019-03-30
21
2019-03-31
19
Kasperek Maciej
Racocki KJ
ROGANO (335)
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
32
2019-03-31
21
2019-03-31
3
100
CSILLA (336)
2019-03-31
1
2019-03-31
6
PRADO (337)
2019-03-30
1
200
2019-03-30
1
Kawa Aleksandra
OJK Barcice
FIOYALINE (315)
2019-03-29
38
2019-03-31
28
2019-03-30
4
Kłapińska Laura
KS Small Cherry
WIKI (368)
2019-03-29
37
2019-03-30
44
2019-03-30
Kobiernik Daria
Zielonogórski KJ Przylep-Lotnisko
2019-03-30
7
2019-03-30
29
SONET (223)
2019-03-30
8
2019-03-30
38
MACZO (225)
2019-03-30
56
2019-03-30
8
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
C ZWERG (381)
2019-03-30
4
2019-03-30
2
350
Kociałkowska Olga
KJ Michałówka
ZARETINO (295)
2019-03-31
1
2019-03-29
1
2019-03-29
1
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
1
Kondratowicz Ireneusz
LKS Cwał Poznań
FOTON (302)
2019-03-30
55
2019-03-30
45
2019-03-31
20
Konieczna Edyta
KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
FANATYK (252)
2019-03-31
29
2019-03-31
26
Korzeniewska Anna
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
CORRADINO (276)
2019-03-30
61
Kostecki Kacper
bpk
2019-03-29
15
2019-03-30
56
2019-03-31
7
Kozioł Klara
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
JASNY JAR (313)
2019-03-29
2019-03-29
2019-03-29
2019-03-29
Krywult Amelia
KJ Infernal Team
CHERROKEE (374)
2019-03-30
46
Kubiak Grzegorz
KJ SO Łąck
2019-03-30
Kuc Zuzanna
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2019-03-30
41
Kuśnierczak Jacek
JUKS Mieczewo
CAIRO AK (306)
2019-03-29
8
2019-03-29
3
100
2019-03-30
3
100
2019-03-30
18
2019-03-31
2019-03-29
41
2019-03-29
16
2019-03-30
18
2019-03-30
12
2019-03-31
Laskowski Filip
LKJ Abaria Iwno
PLEJADA (207)
2019-03-29
1
200
2019-03-29
41
2019-03-30
54
2019-03-30
22
2019-03-31
12
KRES (208)
2019-03-29
42
2019-03-29
46
2019-03-30
33
2019-03-30
58
2019-03-31
25
FERLINA (296)
2019-03-29
39
2019-03-29
50
2019-03-30
22
2019-03-30
59
2019-03-31
21
CORIWAY (297)
2019-03-29
9
2019-03-29
1
300
2019-03-30
6
2019-03-30
1
500
2019-03-31
5
Lewandowska Jennifer
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
FREE STAR (293)
2019-03-29
31
2019-03-29
9
2019-03-30
60
2019-03-30
40
Lewicki Filip
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2019-03-29
65
2019-03-29
45
2019-03-30
78
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-29
2019-03-29
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
11
Lewicki Marek
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2019-03-29
39
2019-03-30
10
2019-03-31
2019-03-29
11
2019-03-30
9
2019-03-29
11
2019-03-29
18
2019-03-30
47
Malepszy Matylda
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-03-30
48
2019-03-30
48
KRIJGER C (352)
2019-03-30
48
Malińska Oliwia
-
VIPER W Z (253)
2019-03-29
25
2019-03-29
8
2019-03-30
21
2019-03-31
8
2019-03-31
5
Malko Maria
Klub Jeździecki Arpav
HEYA (292)
2019-03-29
54
2019-03-29
30
2019-03-31
2019-03-31
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
47
Milczarek Nina
KJ Infernal Team
PICASSO (241)
2019-03-29
10
2019-03-29
2
350
2019-03-30
5
2019-03-30
4
Murdzia Seweryn
Fundacja KJ Zbyszko
CORINA-N (366)
2019-03-29
10
2019-03-29
48
2019-03-30
15
2019-03-30
55
2019-03-31
Nowaczyk Vanessa
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
ARAMIS (250)
2019-03-29
50
2019-03-29
1
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
37
ERUDYTA (251)
2019-03-29
49
2019-03-30
10
Nowakowski Witold
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
SOLAR (331)
2019-03-29
2019-03-29
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
Nowowiejska Julia
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
DUSTIN (355)
2019-03-30
75
2019-03-30
71
Ordanik Bartłomiej
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2019-03-29
1
2019-03-29
2019-03-29
54
2019-03-31
1
2019-03-31
2019-03-29
1
2019-03-29
2019-03-29
1
2019-03-31
1
2019-03-31
5
Pacewicz Natalia
UKS Podkowa Moryń
CANT (261)
2019-03-29
47
2019-03-29
1
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-31
1
Pakuła Marcin
bpk
CORJANO (322)
2019-03-29
24
2019-03-29
36
2019-03-30
34
2019-03-31
23
2019-03-30
23
2019-03-29
54
2019-03-29
36
2019-03-30
29
2019-03-31
24
2019-03-30
68
ILLAPA L (324)
2019-03-29
35
2019-03-29
40
2019-03-30
32
2019-03-31
18
2019-03-30
30
CICERO (325)
2019-03-29
28
2019-03-29
12
2019-03-30
3
200
2019-03-31
1
500
2019-03-30
10
Pawelczak Paulina
JUKS Mieczewo
LAMBIK (256)
2019-03-29
49
2019-03-29
15
2019-03-30
9
2019-03-31
13
VITALIS (257)
2019-03-29
2019-03-29
30
2019-03-29
34
2019-03-30
54
2019-03-31
2
150
Pawelczak Zofia
JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
KOSTARYKA (254)
2019-03-29
47
2019-03-29
11
2019-03-30
42
2019-03-31
15
2019-03-29
30
2019-03-29
44
2019-03-30
59
2019-03-31
23
Piątkowski Michał
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
LORIDA PP (358)
2019-03-30
48
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-31
28
2019-03-31
1
Pierzyńska Paulina
WTK Hermanów
GRANIT (258)
2019-03-29
2
150
2019-03-29
26
2019-03-30
2019-03-30
5
2019-03-31
13
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2019-03-29
2019-03-29
1
2019-03-29
1
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
48
2019-03-30
2019-03-31
Polowczyk Hubert
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2019-03-29
1
2019-03-29
1
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
34
2019-03-31
11
2019-03-29
17
2019-03-29
7
2019-03-30
13
2019-03-31
3
200
2019-03-29
1
2019-03-29
46
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
57
2019-03-31
4
DURANGO P (318)
2019-03-29
7
2019-03-29
12
2019-03-30
18
2019-03-31
8
Poręba Jarosław
Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
LA CORUNA (359)
2019-03-30
23
2019-03-30
31
2019-03-31
11
2019-03-31
4
V DALLY (360)
2019-03-31
10
2019-03-31
10
Prasek Krzysztof
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
NUMERUS (274)
2019-03-29
3
200
2019-03-29
45
2019-03-30
16
2019-03-30
ATIQUA (275)
2019-03-29
2019-03-30
CORRADINO (276)
2019-03-29
42
2019-03-29
12
2019-03-30
23
Przezak Katarzyna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
COLOMBO (280)
2019-03-29
23
2019-03-29
18
2019-03-30
17
2019-03-30
39
2019-03-31
22
Pszowski Kamil
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2019-03-29
4
2019-03-29
53
2019-03-30
53
2019-03-30
53
2019-03-31
Rękosiewicz Aleksandra
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
DURAVELLA (206)
2019-03-29
33
2019-03-29
6
2019-03-30
38
2019-03-30
24
2019-03-31
10
Rogalska Weronika
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
LIMBO (312)
2019-03-29
51
2019-03-30
50
2019-03-31
24
Rogowski Waldemar
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
16
2019-03-31
1
2019-03-31
19
RAPID (346)
2019-03-30
71
2019-03-30
48
2019-03-31
1
2019-03-31
25
Rokita Kamila
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
FEMKE (310)
2019-03-29
14
2019-03-30
16
2019-03-31
11
Saroska Aleksandra
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2019-03-29
1
2019-03-29
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
39
Sąsiadek Bogna
KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
KRIJGER C (352)
2019-03-30
68
2019-03-30
Sebastian Katarzyna
KJ Stajnia Siostry Stańczak Jakubów
ELIOT (340)
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
27
2019-03-31
20
2019-03-31
1
Skiba Aleksandra
BPK
QUERO (294)
2019-03-29
18
2019-03-29
20
2019-03-30
24
2019-03-31
9
Skrzypiec Agata
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-03-29
21
2019-03-30
30
2019-03-29
21
2019-03-31
Smoczyk Łukasz
Racocki KJ
2019-03-29
30
2019-03-29
30
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
48
PENITO (333)
2019-03-29
63
2019-03-29
30
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
67
GEST (334)
2019-03-29
13
2019-03-29
33
2019-03-30
48
2019-03-30
43
Sobczyńska Marta
WTK Hermanów
LIZANDER (212)
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
48
2019-03-31
1
2019-03-31
21
Stachowiak Ewa
Bez przynależności klubowej
2019-03-29
47
2019-03-29
48
2019-03-30
48
2019-03-30
45
2019-03-31
21
Starkowski Krystian
JKS Fer Więckowice
2019-03-31
1
2019-03-31
22
Szczepanik Ewelina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
CARMEN (272)
2019-03-29
32
2019-03-29
16
2019-03-30
12
2019-03-30
41
2019-03-31
CANBERRA (273)
2019-03-29
60
2019-03-29
58
2019-03-30
71
2019-03-30
64
2019-03-31
Tauchert Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2019-03-29
30
2019-03-29
51
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
19
Urbańska Malwina
St. Warszawski KJ
JERIMO (204)
2019-03-29
59
2019-03-29
1
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
26
2019-03-31
17
Von Werner Sophie
Aldragho Piaseczno
CORVALL (382)
2019-03-31
8
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
HOLLISTER (347)
2019-03-29
2
200
2019-03-29
4
Wesoły Marcin
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
FAUNA KG (380)
2019-03-30
6
Wieczorek Emilia
KJ Royal
ROZKOSZ (247)
2019-03-29
1
2019-03-29
30
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-31
2019-03-31
Woźniak Wiktoria
Karkonoski KJ
CASALLINA (356)
2019-03-30
7
2019-03-30
22
2019-03-31
1
200
2019-03-31
17
Wypchło Aleksandra
bpk
BACO (363)
2019-03-29
54
2019-03-30
28
2019-03-30
51
2019-03-31
GILEA (364)
2019-03-29
37
2019-03-30
25
2019-03-31
7
Zawadzka Eliza
FKJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
VENUS (224)
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
36

Number of Riders: 98

Number of Horses: 150

The sum of prizes: 6 300.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl