Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO-B1*
Leszno, 8-10 marzec 2019

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-05 14:39:36
2019-03-05 12:56:00
Damian Ostręga COR DE LA SAINT VALENTIN
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.5.3
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-07 13:28:34
2019-03-05 12:54:36
Damian Ostręga CONSTANTIA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-04 10:12:35
2019-03-03 23:44:49
Beata Szuber MANILA S
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-04 10:12:36
2019-03-03 23:42:56
Iga Tokarska DAMAR
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-04 10:12:37
2019-03-03 23:42:16
Beata Szuber FORT
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-04 10:12:43
2019-03-03 22:17:57
Tomasz Klein CORDALMA-W
  • 2x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-04 10:12:45
2019-03-03 22:17:38
Tomasz Klein CELEBRITY
  • 2x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-03 11:56:29
2019-03-03 10:31:31
Katarzyna Hałoń JAMAIS DEUX SANS TROIS P
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-03 11:56:30
2019-03-03 10:31:00
Klaudia Hałoń CANSIN
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-03 11:56:33
2019-03-02 22:30:46
Vesna Wojtaszek NEKTON PLUS
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-03 11:56:35
2019-03-02 21:46:02
Jan Chrzanowski MEADOW
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.5.3
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-03 11:56:36
2019-03-02 21:44:46
Jan Chrzanowski ECHO MK
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.5.3
27 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-03-05 11:13:00
2019-03-02 17:11:39
Kornelia Smura VIOX W.
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
26 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2019-03-05 11:13:04
2019-03-02 17:09:44
Kornelia Smura DIE KLEINE LADY
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-02 21:38:35
2019-03-02 16:50:01
Joanna Jankowska GAMBIT-O
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.5.3
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-02 21:38:37
2019-03-02 16:49:12
Jan Dominik Chrzanowski MISTER KANNAN
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-06 14:19:05
2019-03-01 10:34:48
Łukasz Piksa LASER
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-27 10:19:23
2019-02-26 15:07:34
Nikol Patora CHICAGO
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.5.3
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-27 10:19:28
2019-02-25 22:22:10
Zuzanna Gowin ENRICO
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.5.3
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-24 15:11:03
2019-02-24 13:15:10
Julia Fejdych SEUL „M”
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-24 15:11:05
2019-02-24 09:02:05
Agata Kamińska CZINGIS CHAN
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.5.3
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-23 13:33:34
2019-02-23 10:20:43
Alicja Ciarczyńska CHELBY
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-23 13:33:37
2019-02-23 10:19:44
Alicja Ciarczyńska CARUNO 3
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-23 13:33:40
2019-02-22 21:01:19
Hanna Osieka DIGISPORT CALLISTA
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-23 13:33:50
2019-02-22 19:13:58
Grzegorz Psiuk CRISTIANO
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-23 13:33:59
2019-02-22 19:08:06
Grzegorz Psiuk SIR STAKKATO
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-28 08:35:37
2019-02-22 12:18:02
Paulina Pawelczak FOCUS
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-24 10:05:34
2019-02-22 12:16:39
Paulina Pawelczak LAMBIK
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-19 21:31:26
2019-02-18 19:38:57
Martyna Zielińska REXONEA P
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.5.3
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-18 09:03:09
2019-02-18 07:47:38
Kaja Żuk BODER
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-12 23:41:36
2019-01-29 13:06:49
Marta Konarska LILI MARLENE
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Chrzanowski Jan KJ Ślęża Wrocław
S
O000807
2. Chrzanowski Jan Dominik Klub Jeździecki Ślęża
S
O000807
3. Chrzanowski Karol KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2003 (J.)
O040158
4. Ciarczyńska Alicja KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O020896
5. Fejdych Julia KJK Romico Żywiec
1999 (MJ.)
O034821
6. Gowin Zuzanna KJ Metpol Grodziec
S
O004048
7. Hałoń Katarzyna KJ Picador
2002 (J.)
O033286
8. Hałoń Klaudia KJ Picador
S
O033287
9. Jankowska Joanna Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
S
O023553
10167951
10. Kamińska Agata KJ Ranczo Kołata
2004 (JM.)
O031235
11. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
S
O000254
12. Konarska Marta KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2006 (JM.)
O042011
13. Krzyżyńska Michalina KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
2005 (JM.)
O038239
14. Osieka Hanna Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
1998 (MJ.)
O015246
10125704
15. Ostręga Damian KJ JAN Kosicki
S
O020977
10077904
16. Patora Nikol MUKJ KOSÓWKA
2005 (JM.)
O041730
17. Pawelczak Paulina JUKS Mieczewo
2001 (J.)
O033279
18. Piksa Łukasz Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
S
O007667
10129296
19. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O001094
20. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
S
O001094
21. Smura Kornelia KS Jumping Events
2005 (JM.)
O040169
22. Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000621
23. Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O003768
24. Wojtaszek Vesna KS Jumping Events
2004 (JM.)
O042477
25. Wypchło Aleksandra bpk
2005 (JM.)
O044316
26. Zielińska Martyna KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2002 (J.)
O027136
27. Żuk Kaja KJ Picador Wrocław
2005 (JM.)
O042800
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

48

BACO KWPN POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: LABABE VAN HAMME
O: Marcin Wypchło
B: Hol
K026277 5280030607377
2.

21

BODER WLKP POL 1998 Ogier gniada/mk: F: Oder / Espadron
M: Begonia / Bask
O: Marian Gomułkiewicz
B: Marian Gomułkiewicz
K012614 POL007670039098
3.

36

CANSIN OLD GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco-Blue /
M: Wadi El Hasa / Furst Heinrich
O: Klaudia Hałoń
B: Saskia Wasserberg
K022652 DE43333619208
4.

25

CARUNO 3 HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Caretino
M: Gerona
O: -
B: -
K022024
5.

24

CHELBY HOL GER 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Casparino / Carpaccio
M: Irina VI / Alcatraz
O: Alicja Ciarczyńska
B:
K024928 DE421000190212
6.

31

CHICAGO Oldemburg POL 2005 Wałach gniada/175 F: Carinjo
M: Wanderkoenigin
O: Jacek v Kosow
B: Heinrich Eylmann
K012893
7.

18

CONSTANTIA HOL POL 2010 Klacz gniada/173 F: Casini I / Capitol I
M: Pilotin / Esteban
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Ryszard Kosicki
K023637 DE421000151810
8.

45

COR DE LA SAINT VALENTIN HOL GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Cor De La Bryere / Rantzau
M: Shacira / Carolus I
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Dr. Anderas Kosicki
K023639 DE421000581912
9.

43

CORDALMA-W OLD POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Lyjanero /
M: Conny /
O: Kamil Dubiel
B: Kamil Dubiel
K023511
10.

27

CRISTIANO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Cecile / Carlos DZ
O: Monika Krzyżyńska
B: Leokadia Drozdowska
K021117 616009670022711 105EA74
11.

30

CZINGIS CHAN WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Hufiec / Pick Wick
M: Czuła / Kurant
O: Sylwia Kamińska
B: Katarzyna Olejnik
K017841 POL007610239307 105GH68
12.

41

DAMAR WLKP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Paquito Go /
M: Datura / Life And Liberty
O: Iga Tokarska
B: SK Liski
K022059 616007000221812
13.

13

DIE KLEINE LADY Węg. Półkrew HUN 2009 Klacz siwa/160 F: Der Kleine Lord / Lord
M: Nadaly / Aldato-1
O: Kornelia Smura
B: Szigeti - Centrum KFT
K020311 HUNKMF092440220
14.

26

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HAN GER 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Erle / Espri
O: Karolina Osieka
B:
K013928 DE431310044907 104GV94
15.

39

ECHO MK SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Echeveria / Landos
O: Marek Kucharski
B: Marek Kucharski
K020351 616009600231310
16.

32

ENRICO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet
M: Wiana M / Chin Chin
O: Zuzanna Gowin
B: Musterd
K021724 528003200912952 104QE81
17.

6

FOCUS SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/171cm F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Fuzja / Landos
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B:
K010171 POL009640056906 104XZ63
18.

42

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Wucinda / Heartbreaker
O: Beata Szuber
B:
K020185 528003201002934 105VX16
19.

33

GAMBIT-O KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vleut / Quick Star
M: Odonja / Indoctro
O: Zbigniew Jankowski
B:
K020355 528003201102664 105ZD95
20.

35

JAMAIS DEUX SANS TROIS P Belgijski Gorącokrw. BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Quickfeuer Van Koekshof /
M: Elka Van De Molendrieshoeve / Apollo Van Het Lindenbos
O: Klaudia Hałoń
B: François Hofmans
K024162 BEL002W00291773
21.

23

LAMBIK BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Kalaska De Semilly / Diamant De Semilly
M: Cayenne 61 / Cassini I
O: Sylwia Pawelczak
B: Cavallini BVBA
K024280 056002W00299018
22.

46

LASER SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: LEVANTINO L
M: LAGUNA
O: Tadeusz Piksa
B: pol
K024937 POL009610167708
23.

3

LILI MARLENE SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Maram / Aram
M: Liliana / Nobody
O: Krzysztof Konarski
B: SK Pródnik
K013182 POL009690088908
24.

40

MANILA S Hanowerska GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Mighty Magic
M: Ronda
O: A. Schemelhaack
B: Niemcy
K026438
25.

38

MEADOW BWP BEL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Horion De libersart /
M: Ischa /
O: Anna i Jan Chrzanowski
B:
K022913
26.

34

MISTER KANNAN BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada/166 F: Kannan/ Voltaire
M: Ramona/ Major de la Cour
O: Firma BOJ-TRANS Zbigniew Jankowski
B: Filip Werbrouck
K027045 056002W00302108
27.

37

NEKTON PLUS Reńska POL 2005 Wałach gniada/167 F: Now Or Never M
M: Amona
O: Rafał Wojtaszek
B: .
K015169 DE443438505005
28.

22

REXONEA P SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Rebella / Landos
O: Małgorzata Zielińska
B: Witold Polowczyk
K019598 616009610239410 104XA65
29.

29

SEUL „M” SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Sofia / Le Voltaire
O: Julia Fejdych
B: SK Moszna
K021914 616009690078411
30.

28

SIR STAKKATO HAN GER 2005 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Stakkato Gold / Stakkato
M: Monique / Maurice
O: Agrofood S. A. Grabowiec
B:
K010830 DE431310833406
31.

47

STARCORNET HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Stakkato Gold /
M: Columbia / Cornet Obolensky
O: Heinrich Ramsbrock
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
K024205 DE431310121210
32.

12

VIOX W. KWPN POL 2002 Wałach gniada/170 F: KOJAK / PIT I / PILOT
M: PETRA FAITH / ARMSTRONG / RAMIRO Z
O: BRAK
B: HOLANDIA
BRAK BRAK
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Chrzanowski Jan KJ Ślęża Wrocław
75
275
300
175
100
SUM:
925.00
Chrzanowski Karol KJ Ślęża Wrocław
100
125
SUM:
225.00
Ciarczyńska Alicja KJ Aromer Józefin
50
50
125
150
100
325
150
500
SUM:
1450.00
Fejdych Julia KJK Romico Żywiec
100
150
100
SUM:
350.00
Gowin Zuzanna KJ Metpol Grodziec
225
450
400
550
SUM:
1625.00
Hałoń Katarzyna KJ Picador
175
175
200
SUM:
550.00
Hałoń Klaudia KJ Picador
50
200
SUM:
250.00
Jankowska Joanna Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
100
SUM:
100.00
Kamińska Agata KJ Ranczo Kołata
50
250
50
SUM:
350.00
Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
50
200
225
125
200
250
325
350
SUM:
1725.00
Konarska Marta KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
150
50
300
SUM:
500.00
Krzyżyńska Michalina KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
50
150
SUM:
200.00
Osieka Hanna Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
50
75
SUM:
125.00
Ostręga Damian KJ JAN Kosicki
175
50
275
550
SUM:
1050.00
Patora Nikol MUKJ KOSÓWKA
150
SUM:
150.00
Pawelczak Paulina JUKS Mieczewo
175
SUM:
175.00
Piksa Łukasz Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
125
200
250
SUM:
575.00
Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
150
750
SUM:
900.00
Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
250
75
750
1500
SUM:
2575.00
Smura Kornelia KS Jumping Events
50
50
125
250
SUM:
475.00
Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
125
200
100
175
50
350
200
450
2100
SUM:
3750.00
Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
150
75
SUM:
225.00
Wojtaszek Vesna KS Jumping Events
50
SUM:
50.00
Wypchło Aleksandra bpk
150
SUM:
150.00
Zielińska Martyna KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
50
200
100
200
SUM:
550.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Chrzanowski Jan
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
MEADOW (38)
2019-03-08
7
75
2019-03-09
2
275
2019-03-10
3
300
2019-03-08
10
2019-03-09
ECHO MK (39)
2019-03-08
3
175
2019-03-08
6
100
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
Chrzanowski Jan Dominik
Klub Jeździecki Ślęża
2019-03-08
Chrzanowski Karol
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
ECHO MK (39)
2019-03-09
5
100
2019-03-10
5
125
Ciarczyńska Alicja
KJ Aromer Józefin
CHELBY (24)
2019-03-08
8
50
2019-03-08
8
50
2019-03-09
5
125
2019-03-10
5
150
2019-03-08
6
100
2019-03-08
1
325
2019-03-09
5
150
2019-03-10
1
500
Fejdych Julia
KJK Romico Żywiec
2019-03-08
5
100
2019-03-08
11
2019-03-09
9
2019-03-09
4
150
2019-03-10
6
100
Gowin Zuzanna
KJ Metpol Grodziec
ENRICO (32)
2019-03-08
3
225
2019-03-08
3
450
2019-03-10
2
400
2019-03-09
2
550
Hałoń Katarzyna
KJ Picador
2019-03-08
10
2019-03-09
2
175
2019-03-09
3
175
2019-03-10
3
200
Hałoń Klaudia
KJ Picador
CANSIN (36)
2019-03-08
2019-03-09
6
50
2019-03-10
2
200
Jankowska Joanna
Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
2019-03-08
14
2019-03-09
13
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
6
100
Kamińska Agata
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2019-03-08
7
50
2019-03-08
2019-03-09
11
2019-03-09
1
250
2019-03-10
8
50
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
2019-03-08
6
50
2019-03-08
2
200
2019-03-09
11
2019-03-09
3
225
2019-03-10
6
125
2019-03-08
1
200
2019-03-08
1
250
2019-03-09
1
325
2019-03-09
4
350
2019-03-10
Konarska Marta
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2019-03-08
3
150
2019-03-08
9
2019-03-09
8
50
2019-03-09
9
2019-03-10
1
300
Krzyżyńska Michalina
KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
2019-03-09
7
50
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
5
150
Osieka Hanna
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2019-03-09
8
50
2019-03-10
7
75
2019-03-10
Ostręga Damian
KJ JAN Kosicki
2019-03-08
2
175
2019-03-08
12
2019-03-09
12
2019-03-09
8
50
2019-03-10
2019-03-08
2
275
2019-03-09
9
2019-03-08
2
550
2019-03-10
Patora Nikol
MUKJ KOSÓWKA
CHICAGO (31)
2019-03-09
14
2019-03-09
12
2019-03-10
4
150
Pawelczak Paulina
JUKS Mieczewo
FOCUS (6)
2019-03-08
14
LAMBIK (23)
2019-03-08
13
2019-03-08
9
2019-03-09
10
2019-03-10
4
175
Piksa Łukasz
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
LASER (46)
2019-03-08
5
125
2019-03-09
2
200
2019-03-10
2
250
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2019-03-08
5
150
2019-03-08
1
750
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski Jumping Team Gdańsk
2019-03-08
2019-03-08
5
250
2019-03-09
7
75
2019-03-09
1
750
2019-03-10
2
1500
Smura Kornelia
KS Jumping Events
VIOX W. (12)
2019-03-08
13
2019-03-09
7
50
2019-03-10
8
50
2019-03-09
2019-03-08
2019-03-09
2019-03-09
4
125
2019-03-10
1
250
Szuber Beata
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2019-03-08
4
125
2019-03-08
2019-03-09
1
200
2019-03-09
6
100
2019-03-10
3
175
FORT (42)
2019-03-08
8
50
2019-03-08
4
350
2019-03-09
4
200
2019-03-09
3
450
2019-03-10
1
2100
Tokarska Iga
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
DAMAR (41)
2019-03-08
9
2019-03-08
4
150
2019-03-09
13
2019-03-09
10
2019-03-10
7
75
Wojtaszek Vesna
KS Jumping Events
2019-03-08
12
2019-03-09
2019-03-10
7
50
2019-03-09
10
Wypchło Aleksandra
bpk
BACO (48)
2019-03-09
3
150
Zielińska Martyna
KS Pegaz w Chwałowicach
2019-03-08
7
50
2019-03-08
4
200
2019-03-09
6
100
2019-03-10
4
200
Żuk Kaja
KJ Picador Wrocław
BODER (21)
2019-03-08
11
2019-03-09
2019-03-10

Number of Riders: 27

Number of Horses: 32

The sum of prizes: 19 000.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl