Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR
Leszno, 1-3 marzec 2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Antczak Maja St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2004 (JM.)
O032771
2. Augustyniak Zuzanna KJ Michałówka
2002 (J.)
O035134
3. Bodetko Kamila JKS FER Więckowice
2000 (MJ.)
O024049
4. Cepa Anna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2003 (J.)
O036422
5. Cholerzyńska Beata St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O033784
6. Clavadetscher Antonina SKJ TRADYCJA SIEDLNICA
2005 (JM.)
BRAK
7. Czaprański Bartosz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O006993
8. Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
9. Dettlaff Marta JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O014116
10. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O020558
11. Drobny Maja Stowarzyszenie Sportowe - Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2007 (JM.)
O042933
12. Frąckowiak Miłosz KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O013813
13. Gdaniec Mirosława St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
S
O025868
14. Gierek Klara Vanto Jumping Team
2005 (JM.)
O037079
15. Gogołek Tomasz St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
1111111
16. Gola Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2004 (JM.)
O036777
17. Gołębiowska Alicja JKS Jaroszówka
2002 (J.)
O030829
18. Górzeńska Anna KJ Kietlów
2002 (J.)
O038232
19. Gos Ewelina Stadnina Koni Dębno
S
O013917
20. Gramza Amelia St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2006 (JM.)
O036337
21. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O002865
22. Gronowska Barbara St. KJ Gronówka
1998 (MJ.)
O024035
23. Grudzień Aleksandra Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O005048
24. Grzesik Maria St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2003 (J.)
O044553
25. Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
2016 (Mł.)
O024189
26. Henzel Dominika KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2004 (JM.)
27. Henzel Dominika KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2004 (JM.)
O032572
28. Janku Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2000 (MJ.)
O029215
29. Jaremko Marcin St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2003 (J.)
O041949
30. John Monika KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
31. Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
1998 (MJ.)
O020561
32. Kaprzyk Maria Vanto Jumping Team
2004 (JM.)
O044736
33. Kiciński Janusz KJ Profil Piła
S
O044133
34. Kołacka Lena KJ Sokół Damasławek
2007 (JM.)
O040167
35. Konieczna Edyta KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O023254
36. Korzeniewska Anna Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2005 (JM.)
O040031
37. Kosińska Marta SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
1998 (MJ.)
Brak
38. Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2005 (JM.)
O034411
39. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
40. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Gliwice
S
O001772
41. Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O001772
42. Kruszniewicz Małgorzata JKS Jaroszówka
S
O052416
43. Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
S
O002252
44. Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O007105
45. Lehmann Konstancja bpk
1999 (MJ.)
O037822
46. Lewandowska Weronika JKS Farma Modrzewie
2005 (JM.)
O038650
47. Libera Aleksander POL
1998 (MJ.)
10134281
48. Ludwiczak Hubert KJ SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK
O001944
49. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (J.)
O036917
50. Markiewicz Patrycja Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2003 (J.)
O033077
51. Mazur Krzysztof St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
S
O001512
52. Mierzwiński Jacek KS Pegaz Chwałowice
S
O002733
53. Mikosza Aleksandra JKS Elcon Szczecin
S
O009840
54. Morsztyn Natalia KJ Kietlów
2001 (J.)
O035846
55. Morsztyn Piotr BPK
S
O000431
56. Nazar Aleksandra KJ Michałówka
2003 (J.)
O035386
57. Nowaczyk Vanessa Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2002 (J.)
O026451
58. Nowakowski Witold Racocki KJ
2018 (Mł.)
O051018
59. Okoniewska Nicola KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2005 (JM.)
Brak
60. Okuła Zofia Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2001 (J.)
FV0761/01/2019
61. Ordanik Bartłomiej St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O037762
62. Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001664
63. Podgórny Jakub KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O002620
64. Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
S
O003514
65. Przybecki Michał KJ Michałówka
S
O027682
66. Pschionko Natalia Vanto Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O033990
67. Rakowska Luiza St. KJ Gronówka
1999 (MJ.)
O021253
68. Rakowski Robert SKJ Gronówka
S
O024458
69. Rawecki Jakub KJ Michałówka
S
O040715
70. Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
S
O025537
71. Remisz Halina Kj Trachy Sośnicowice
S
O013600
72. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
1998 (MJ.)
O021427
73. Sąsiadek Bogna KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
S
O008822
74. Skaba Alicja WTK Hermanów
2002 (J.)
O036773
75. Smoczyk Łukasz Racocki KJ
S
O004704
76. Śniegucki Ksawery KS Gillmaier
S
O003263
77. Śniegucki Ksawery Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
S
O003263
78. Sołtysiak Jaśmina JKS Przybyszewo
2005 (JM.)
O050156
79. Stawińska Amelia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (J.)
O038260
80. Sydow Natalia St. KJ Gronówka
2005 (JM.)
O033144
81. Szczepaniak Aleksandra UKJ Leśny Dwór Pakówka
S
O052067
82. Szmytka Antoni Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2000 (MJ.)
O039640
83. Szmytka Michalina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
1998 (MJ.)
O022309
84. Szut Julia KJ Picador Dziuplina
2000 (MJ.)
O027573
85. Tauchert Oliwia Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2003 (J.)
O039358
86. Tobiś Pollina
87. Tomkowiak Diana KJ Michałówka
S
brak
88. Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (JM.)
O037941
89. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
90. Van Den Kroonenberg Mich?le KJ Sokół Damasławek
2000 (MJ.)
O046051
91. Wawrzeńczyk Jowita Stajnia Anielin
2004 (JM.)
O036991
92. Wawrzyniak Martyna bpk
2001 (J.)
O027539
93. Wiśniewski Antoni St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2006 (JM.)
O043737
94. Zielińska Aleksandra KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2001 (J.)
O026237
95. Ziętara Zuzanna Stajnia Anielin
2005 (JM.)
Brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

39

ALO- SILIO P SP POL 2014 Ogier siwa F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Aloverien P / Avero
O: Witold Polowczyk
B: Witold Polowczyk
K025687 616009610008414
2.

25

ARAMIS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Corvallo /
M: Ambrozja /
O: Vanessa Nowaczyk
B: Marek Skąpski
K020651
3.

101

BALOU BALOU SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bijou Be
M: Sofia po wantoz
O: Izabela Safinowska
B: Izabela Safinowska
K023192
4.

132

BIG MAL EH Z BWP BEL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bisquet Balou VD Mispelaere / Balou Du Rouet
M: Kantara Di Magico / Emerald Van't Ruytershof
O: EH
B: Axel Verloy
K024576 056015Z55768413
5.

140

BLACK STAR DWB DEN 2006 Klacz kara F: Weltjunge/Weltmeyer
M: Melissa - Bell/Donnerwerther
O: Małgorzata Górzeńska
B: Stutteri Horsager
K019741 208333DW0605692
6.

139

Bolero SP POL 2006 G kasztan F: Talent
M: Karima
O: Anna Miśkiewicz
B:
7.

93

BOLERO DUE KUC POL 2011 Ogier gniada/kuc:145 F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Kimberley / nn
O: Julia Janku
B: Francesca Santoni
K021749 616013610182011
8.

97

BRISLA V.D. NORTHSIDE KWPN NED 2006 Klacz gniada F: Welt Hit II / Weltmeyer
M: Katoescha / Lancer II
O: Emilian Perlikowski
B:
K017138 5280030606496
9.

34

BULWAR WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quito MB / Boy De La Barre II
M: Bonita / Campari M
O: Anna Stawińska
B: Stanisław Wąsiakowski
K021979 616007600242711
10.

122

CALGARY BGM Z Z BEL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Cumano
M: /
O: /
B: /
K024935
11.

91

CAMELOT II DSP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/170 F: CALIDRIO
M: BLANKA
O: JAKUB PODGÓRNY
B: SK BIELIN
PZJ LKPZJ/4368/19 DE456560007614
12.

54

CANTANIS Wielkopolska POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Barros/Riverman
M: Centka/Caretino K
O: Magdalena Ferdyn
B: Jakub Rogacki
K022029 616007610053912
13.

45

CARLO BLUE MEKL GER 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Carlo
M: Lalique
O: Jakub Rawecki
B: .
. .
14.

58

CARMINA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Caravella / Aravel II
O: Violetta Rychlińska
B: Roman Barlik
K022802 616009610139311
15.

80

CASALINA HOL POL 2009 Klacz gniada/167 F: Casall
M: Levante III / Alexis Z
O: Jacek Kuźma
B: Volker Saak
K016169 DE421000582009
16.

15

CASPAR 238 OS GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cola / Contender
M: Eika / Eschnapur
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B: x
K022052 DE418180065908
17.

8

CASSARIO Niem. Sport GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Casskeni II / Cassini II
M: Cyganka / Elliot
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K021630 DE456570196812
18.

61

CELEBRYTA .... POL 1111 Wałach siwa/1111 F: Qqq
M: Wwww
O: Ddd
B: Aaaa
1111 1111
19.

40

CELLDORADO DSH GER 2014 Wałach siwa F: Cellestial / Cantus
M: Estelle Du Barbour / Diarado
O: Hubert Polowczyk
B:
K025803 DE455878446014
20.

77

CHANSONETTE DE REVEL SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Czata / Life And Liberty
O: Paweł Jaczynowski
B:
K020242 616009660411610
21.

27

CHAPMAN Deutsches Sportpfert GER 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Claudio's Son
M: Baronesse
O: Natalia Skaba
B: Roland Große
K024637
22.

30

CHICHOLINA MEKL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
O: Bioraj sp. z o.o.
B: x
K024503 DE427270218813
23.

81

CLARABELLA COLE KWPN NED 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Nassau / Indoctro
M: Parysa / Jonker
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K010692 5280030410512 102ZS63
24.

31

CLEARROUND OS GER 2011 Wałach gniada/165 F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
O: Bioraj sp. z o.o.
B: x
K026275 DE418181112111
25.

100

COLANDER AK HOL GER 2014 Ogier siwa F: Colman / Carthago
M: Ostia IV / Contender
O: Przemysław Rozynek
B: Dirk Hannsen
K024845 DE421000016914
26.

85

COLORADO SP POL 2010 Gleiding chestnut/178 F: Madison
M: Call girl
O: Okuła Jacek
B: Gardyjas Ryszard
FV0761/01/2019 616098200005485
27.

82

COMET 235 OLD POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Aribeska / Acord II
O: Joanna Małuszyńska
B: Christina Schneider
K018821 DE433330404808
28.

49

COMET 240 Niem. Sport. GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Chap
M: Gipsy
O: Kaprzyk Stefan
B: Claudia Heddicke
K022415 DE456370304709
29.

46

CORLANDO . POL 2011 Wałach biała/. F: .
M: .
O: .
B: .
.
30.

76

CUIDAMME SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Centuria / Lavendel
O: Janusz Kiciński
B: Michał Szafryna
K015685 POL00961022710
31.

92

CYRENAJKA DSP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: LIMASOL
M: CYRENA
O: JAKUB PODGÓRNY
B: SK BIELIN
XXX XXX
32.

51

CYRKONIA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Hel
M: Cyranka / Cavalliero
O: Magdalena Prasek
B: SK Nowielice
K006997 POL009640024802
33.

57

DANTE ALIGHIERI SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Cassilio
M: Demeter / Czarownik
O: Grutza Gerard
B: Grutza Gerard
K022194
34.

41

DENIS Wielkopolska POL 2004 Wałach siwa/168 F: Helanis
M: Dalmacja
O: Diana Tomkowiak
B: M.Romanowki
. .
35.

135

DIADER DEVIL DIAMOND Holsztyńska POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado
M: Valerie I
O: Monika Kłapińska
B: Waldemar Kasperski
brak
36.

14

DORADO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Diablica / Lais
O: Arkadiusz Pschionko
B:
K018574 616009640073809
37.

38

DURANGO P SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Corleone Z
M: Dalay
O: Bosiacka Anna
B: Parkitny Bogdan
K021933
38.

112

DURAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Durette Z / Dutch Capitol
O: Barbara Rękosiewicz
B: Roman Barlik
K014556 POL009610219408
39.

98

ELGRAN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Azarro / Acord II
M: Elipsa / Royal Court
O: Aleksandra Mikosza
B: Bolesław Jędraszko
K015411 POL009640027108
40.

59

EROS D’HOYO SBS BEL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Cliff /
M: Rafale Du Seigneur / Parco
O: Joanna Matuszyńska
B: Thibaud D’Echallens
K025191 056007000E48447
41.

26

ERUDYTA SP POL 2006 Wałach siwa/173 F: Erebus / Contender
M: Equesta Chariee SJ / Kwartet
O: Vanessa Nowaczyk
B: Zygmunt Kutnik
K017219 POL009540017406
42.

113

ESCADA R Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Artego
M: Evidence
O: Wiesław Apanasewicz
B: Falk Reppe
Brak
43.

95

EUZEBIO LP SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Corofino /
M: Larduc /
O: Artur Wiśniewski
B:
brak
44.

60

EX-DORADO G LTU LTU 2008 Wałach siwa F: Eldorado / Ex Orbitant
M: Feivola / Veterok
O: Arleta Bodetko
B: Ona Gutkauskiene
K023734 LTU005170064108
45.

99

FANATYK WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Falada / Silver
O: Edyta Konieczna
B: Sylwester Kosiński
K022642 616007682004312
46.

88

FUNNY BOY KUC POL 2012 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Ksantia / nn
O: Stanisław Marek Jóźwiakowski / Szymon Tuliszkiewicz
B: Joanna Ciecholewska
K022353 616013520045812
47.

43

GAJA OLD GER 2010 Klacz siwa/170 F: Clinton I / Carolus
M: Grenzpilotin / Pilox
O: Agata Radeberg
B:
K026009 DE418180165510
48.

96

GANGES KUC POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:147 F: Duero PP
M: Gamza
O: Katarzyna Kazimierska-Drobny
B: Jerzy Łukomski
K019951
49.

106

GEST WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Hel
M: Gejsza /
O: SK Racot
B: SK Racot
K023306 brak
50.

87

GOLDEN GIRL Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2014 Klacz gniada F: Chaman
M: Golden Queen
O: Ludwig Gillmaier
B: Erich Schrotzlmair
brak
51.

56

GOLDEN ROSE HOL POL 2014 Klacz siwa F: Mylord Carthago /
M: Adrette /
O: Roma Kosicka
B: Hodowla Koni Holsztyńskich Kosiccy Róża
K026474 DE421000549514
52.

79

GRISTALLA - LA WLKP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/160 F: Cristallo 1
M: Gwiazda
O: Stadnina Koni Dębno
B: Stadnina Koni Dębno
K026782 brak
53.

114

GULIWER SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Nimmedor I
M: Genewa
O: Aleksandra Apanasewicz
B: Anna Lorenc
K020915
54.

68

HARTEMOR R Wielkopolska POL 2013 Wałach siwa/172 F: Romeo Des Vaux
M: Husaria
O: Robert Rakowski
B: Robert Rakowski
K025383 616007610021413
55.

50

HELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIER BWP BEL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Blue Boy / Poor Boy
M: Trust Me du Petit Vivier / Nonstop
O: Arleta Tauchert
B: Belgia
K017155 BELW261186BWP
56.

69

HINTERA R WLKP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qredo De Paulstra
M: Husaria / Ekwador
O: Robert Rakowski
B: Robert Rakowski
K022660 616007610026312
57.

52

HORAYA OMHG KWPN POL 2012 Klacz siwa/164 F: QUASIMODO Z
M: SHORAYA
O: Leszek Gramza
B: x
K026999 528003201207530
58.

48

J'T'ADORE VAN DE ZUIDHOEK BWP BEL 2009 Wałach gniada/175 F: Ferro
M: Misse Lucernaise
O: Gierek Aleksander
B: Gerby de Busschere
K018996 056002W00291163
59.

117

JAMAICA VAN'T VALKENHOF BWP BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Euforie / Lambada Van Berkenbroeck
O: Andrzej Jaremko
B:
K018465 056002W00290534
60.

128

JAMES BROWN KWPN POL 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: charisma
M: nn
O: holandia
B: holandia
brak brak
61.

63

JAŚMIN ... POL 0000 Wałach inna/kuc:uyf F: Nn
M: Nn
O: ...
B: ...
000
62.

141

JUNIOR 152 OLD GER 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Junior De Pommes / Jus De Pomme
M: Lady Ginette / Lord Pezi
O: Ryszard Kolacki
B: Jurgen Hoffmann
K026340 DE433331607212
63.

121

KAJA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: SOKRATES
M: KOBRA
O: JOANNA BIAZIK
B: SYLWESTER KOSIŃSKI
K019197 616009682001410
64.

111

KARTAGINA WLKP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Ulco
M: Korrida
O: Zbigniew Głuszek
B: Zbigniew Głuszek
K024570
65.

86

KATALEYA Polski Kon Szlachetny Polkrwi POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Catuzo
M: Kasjopea
O: Nina Wandel
B: Nina Wandel
Brak
66.

129

KAY H&H KWPN POL 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: arezzo vdl
M: cantos
O: holandia
B: holandia
brak brak
67.

130

KINGSTON HIPPICA Oldenburska POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Kannan
M: Qua
O: Grzegorz Gola
B: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
K022323 DE418180173811
68.

115

KONTIKI EWITA SP POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/175 F: Talent
M: Konopielka
O: Apanasewicz
B: Apanasewicz
Brak .
69.

1

KORSON SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/165 F: Carry Son
M: Kropka
O: Paweł Augustyniak
B: Jan Borzym
K026840 616009640012611
70.

127

KREKWAWADOU XXX POL 2012 Wałach inna/Xxx F: Xxx
M: Xxx
O: Xxx
B: Xxx
Brak Brak
71.

102

KRES WLKP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Romario / Caletto's Son
M: Karina / Poplon
O: Wiesław Laskowski
B: Anna Balukiewicz
K025147 616007610137013
72.

126

KRIJGER C KWPN POL 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: charisma
M: placido
O: holandia
B: holandia
brak brak
73.

32

L-QUICK JUMP Niem. Sport. POL 18.03.2013 Klacz gniada F: Quality /
M: La Greta / Celano
O: Halina Remisz
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K022842 DE455879010213
74.

116

LA CASA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/170 F: Clinton
M: LA paloma
O: Jakub Dorynek
B: Ggg
Brak 616009510414609
75.

142

LADY BARONESSE XXX POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
76.

136

Laquinaro F:
M:
O:
B:
77.

110

LIGA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Santos
M: Leda
O: Sylwester Kosiński
B: Sylwester Kosiński
616009682007214
78.

118

LOLLYPOP DEL LAGHETTO S.I. ITA 2013 Klacz gniada F: TINKA’S BOY
M: UTOPI CON
O: WERONIKA RYCHLEWICZ
B: XXX
Xxx
79.

72

LYANNA OLD POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Lyjanero / Landos
M: Newada / Dido
O: Aleksandra Grudzień
B: Gerard Grutza
K024566 DE433330857412
80.

71

MOONLIGHT SHADOW Wielkopolska POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Eger
M: Misja
O: Halina Remisz
B: Marian Skowronek
K022179 616007610053212
81.

55

NINO VD WATERTOREN BWP GER 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Ivoir Vd watertoren
O: Joanna Małuszyńska
B: Joanna Małuszyńska
K024739 056002w00304277
82.

70

NORMAN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Niagara / Punkt
O: Dariusz Gonowski
B: Wacław Jendzio
K017270 POL009640086308
83.

65

OKAWANGO SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma / Caleto
M: Odra / Oder
O: Michał Jóskowiak
B: Jarosław Skrzyczyński
K024882 616007680041212
84.

133

One More Time F:
M:
O:
B:
85.

44

OSADKOWSKI DARPOL SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/169 F: Caprioland
M: Damy sobie radę
O: Michał Przybecki Sandra Hochschulz
B: S. Czech
11623 11623 104EZ03
86.

83

PATAGONIA WN WLKP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Cwał / Arion
M: Puma / Zulus
O: Wiesław Zieliński
B: Piotr Brodziak
K020693 616007610143911
87.

105

PENITO WLKP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/168 F: Vulkan L
M: Penni
O: SK Racot
B: SK Racot
brak brak
88.

73

PETIT A PETIT Wielkopolska POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Bolshoi
M: Panama
O: Marta Dettlaff
B: SK Racot
Brak Brak
89.

103

PLEJADA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Mistar / Mazzel
M: Pasja / Inblanco
O: Wiesław Laskowski
B: Marcin Grzeszczyk
K020967 616007610262808
90.

119

PRIMA WALERINA KUC POL 2013 Klacz kara/kuc:135 F: Monarcha
M: Parada
O: Natalia Cegiełka
B: Jacek Jach
brak 616013610000513
91.

53

QUENTCHEN GLUCK 5 - POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: -
M: -
O: Iwona Henzel
B: -
K026602 DE441410781005
92.

33

QUINTUS 67 HOL GER 2003 Wałach gniada/168 F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Baroness VIII / Reichsgraf
O: Amelia Stawińska
B:
K022915 DE421000022103
93.

37

RASZKA Ukraińska Wierzchowa UKR 2001 Klacz siwa F: Rubin / Renommee
M: Galicja / Harem
O: Leszek Szotek
B:
K009701 POL014540092401
94.

4

RODERYK SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Rubież / Lombardo
O:
B:
K014590 POL009610172107
95.

104

ROSANNA DRP GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Tizian / Elphicks Facade
M: Rosenna K / Losander
O: Iwona Henzel
B:
K020033 DE435350022308
96.

29

SAINT VINCENT HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Loran / Lord
M: Sirana I / Fleming
O: Leszek Gramza
B: x
K024425 DE421000117513
97.

47

SANTORINI Oldenburska POL 2009 Wałach skarogniada/172 F: Stalypso
M: Pilgrim Star
O: ...
B: ...
K024428 DE43331041609
98.

94

SAPHIRE WLKP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Likus
M: Szalka
O: Aleksandra Antzoulatos
B: Aleksandra Antzoulatos
Brak 00000
99.

18

SKOVGAARDENS LIONHEART OLD. POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lionell
M: Esmeralda
O: Ryszard Gołębiowski
B: -
K025302
100.

108

SOLAR SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/164 F: Ormuz / Special Power
M: Sonka / Le Voltaire
O: SK Racot
B: SK Racot
K026618 brak
101.

120

SONATA- N SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/165 F: Landor
M: Sanmarina
O: Ziętara Monika
B: Nowak Wojciech
brak 616009520141106
102.

134

STOCK OLD GER 2011 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Stalypso / Stakkato
M: Mandy / Lanciano
O: Wojciech Cieślarczyk
B: Heinrich Hoeffer
K021092 DE433330627911
103.

137

Sweet Shutterfly F:
M:
O:
B:
104.

107

TAHIT SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Ormuz xx
M: Thais
O: SK Racot
B: Sk Racot
brak brak
105.

67

TARAMTAJ SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Lord Ludger /
M: Tamiza /
O: Sylwester Kosiński
B: Sylwester Kosiński
brak
106.

6

TOSCA L SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara / Cassini I
M: Tenerife L / Gayall
O: Magdalena Łoś-Grzesik
B:
K023058 616009610024413
107.

125

TWIST SP POL 2014 Wałach siwa/168 F: Lotos /
M: T - Normandia / Wiliam
O: Małgorzata Kruszniewicz
B: Aneta Kalwara
K024686 616009670020214
108.

36

UPSILON VAN LIMERICK WEST GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Upgrade / Heartbreaker
M: Jacobalia / Voltaire
O: Laura Lehmann
B:
K023556 DE441411579407 103VC36
109.

89

VASCO HAN GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Van Helsing / Valentino
M: Lucie / Le Primeur
O: Bartosz Czaprański
B:
K020881 DE431310523411
110.

66

VIGO HEYWOOD HZ ZANG BEL 2014 Ogier kara F: Vigo D'ersonilles / Nabab De Reve
M: Amara / No Limit
O:
B:
K024883 056015255635814
111.

123

VUINTANO Z KWPN NLD 2012 Wałach gniada F: Verdi / Quidam De Revel
M: Cartania / Cartani
O: Jos Lansin
B: Michael Einstein
K024934 056015255758612
112.

28

WAGABUNDA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Nico- K / Nandy Man
M: Warta Ponysport / Aksamit
O:
B: Barbara Guniewicz
K012790 616013570344607 105FF36
113.

78

WARKA A SP POL 2008 Mare white/- F: Helanis /
M: Warna /
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: Agata Adrjanowska
K018634 POL009600310808
114.

90

WENECJA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Witara / Cavallo
O: Agnieszka Kaczmarek
B: Mariusz grabowski
K024844 616009640012613
115.

84

WITO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Rytm /
M: Wilga / Agar
O: Teresa Wawrzyniak
B: Czesław Kubaja
K015798 616007530335409
116.

42

WITO CORLEONE SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Micheal Angelo F / Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wolta / Kingsten
O:
B:
K022618 616009610014513
117.

35

WIWARO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/170 F: Bobiński / Polish Precedent
M: Werona / Carbano
O: Włodzimierz Chmielnik
B: Włodzimierz Chmielnik
K017210 616009610103809
118.

131

ZALAMERO KWPN NED 2004 Gelding Black F: Cobra AES
M: Zwiggy KWPN/Nimmerdor
O: Jan Soltysiak
B: J.W.Greve
528003 04.02852 103BS96
119.

62

ZEUS ...YF POL 0000 Wałach inna/hgf F: Nn
M: Nn
O: ....
B: ....
00000
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Gola Katarzyna KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
300
300
100
300
SUM:
1000.00
Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
200
SUM:
200.00
Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
150
SUM:
150.00
Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Gliwice
100
SUM:
100.00
Koza Łukasz KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
100
SUM:
100.00
Kurek Jan Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
200
SUM:
200.00
Markiewicz Patrycja Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
100
SUM:
100.00
Mikosza Aleksandra JKS Elcon Szczecin
200
SUM:
200.00
Polowczyk Hubert KS Cortina Kaczenice
100
SUM:
100.00
Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
150
SUM:
150.00
Smoczyk Łukasz Racocki KJ
100
SUM:
100.00
Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
200
150
SUM:
350.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antczak Maja
St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2019-03-01
2019-03-01
2019-03-02
36
2019-03-02
26
Augustyniak Zuzanna
KJ Michałówka
KORSON (1)
2019-03-02
23
2019-03-02
10
2019-03-03
22
2019-03-03
5
Bodetko Kamila
JKS FER Więckowice
2019-03-02
2019-03-02
Cepa Anna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2019-03-01
9
2019-03-01
34
2019-03-02
18
2019-03-02
16
2019-03-03
16
Cholerzyńska Beata
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2019-03-01
5
2019-03-01
9
2019-03-02
1
2019-03-02
31
2019-03-03
6
Clavadetscher Antonina
SKJ TRADYCJA SIEDLNICA
KAJA (121)
2019-03-02
22
2019-03-02
16
2019-03-02
1
Czaprański Bartosz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
VASCO (89)
2019-03-02
11
2019-03-02
21
2019-03-03
16
2019-03-03
5
Dahlke Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-03-01
2019-03-01
7
2019-03-01
6
Dettlaff Marta
JKS Fer Więckowice
2019-03-01
12
2019-03-01
30
2019-03-02
1
2019-03-02
31
2019-03-03
14
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2019-03-02
18
2019-03-02
43
LA CASA (116)
2019-03-02
1
Drobny Maja
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe - Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
GANGES (96)
2019-03-02
18
2019-03-02
1
Frąckowiak Miłosz
KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
2019-03-02
18
2019-03-02
18
2019-03-03
1
2019-03-03
21
2019-03-03
9
2019-03-03
1
Gdaniec Mirosława
St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
SAPHIRE (94)
2019-03-02
18
2019-03-02
16
Gierek Klara
Vanto Jumping Team
2019-03-01
29
2019-03-02
5
Gogołek Tomasz
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2019-03-02
35
2019-03-02
2019-03-03
22
Gola Katarzyna
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2019-03-01
15
2019-03-01
5
2019-03-02
4
2019-03-02
2
200
2019-03-03
2
200
Gołębiowska Alicja
JKS Jaroszówka
2019-03-02
18
2019-03-03
18
Górzeńska Anna
KJ Kietlów
2019-03-02
49
2019-03-02
1
2019-03-03
9
2019-03-03
1
Gos Ewelina
Stadnina Koni Dębno
2019-03-01
6
2019-03-01
1
Gramza Amelia
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2019-03-01
24
2019-03-01
9
2019-03-02
18
2019-03-02
1
2019-03-03
6
2019-03-01
9
2019-03-01
1
2019-03-02
16
2019-03-02
10
2019-03-03
25
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2019-03-01
6
2019-03-01
8
2019-03-02
30
2019-03-02
1
300
2019-03-03
1
300
2019-03-01
9
2019-03-01
11
2019-03-02
19
2019-03-02
11
2019-03-03
3
100
2019-03-01
11
2019-03-01
1
300
2019-03-02
17
2019-03-02
5
2019-03-03
4
Gronowska Barbara
St. KJ Gronówka
NORMAN (70)
2019-03-02
36
2019-03-02
43
2019-03-03
9
2019-03-03
1
Grudzień Aleksandra
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
LYANNA (72)
2019-03-01
1
2019-03-01
2019-03-02
1
2019-03-02
2019-03-03
31
Grzesik Maria
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2019-03-01
23
2019-03-01
2019-03-02
26
2019-03-02
45
2019-03-03
27
Guszpil Weronika
KJ Jaroszówka
ESCADA R (113)
2019-03-02
1
2019-03-02
GULIWER (114)
2019-03-02
1
2019-03-02
29
2019-03-02
36
2019-03-02
35
Henzel Dominika
KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2019-03-02
1
2019-03-02
44
2019-03-03
2019-03-03
12
Henzel Dominika
KJ Fundacja Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
ROSANNA (104)
2019-03-02
34
2019-03-02
40
2019-03-03
10
2019-03-03
26
Janku Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2019-03-02
2019-03-02
2019-03-03
2019-03-03
Jaremko Marcin
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2019-03-02
1
2019-03-02
37
2019-03-03
1
2019-03-03
20
John Monika
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
Laquinaro (136)
2019-03-01
5
2019-03-01
7
2019-03-02
16
2019-03-02
21
Jóskowiak Michał
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2019-03-02
26
2019-03-02
2019-03-01
12
2019-03-01
1
200
2019-03-01
21
2019-03-01
32
2019-03-02
26
2019-03-02
Bolero (139)
2019-03-02
16
2019-03-02
16
2019-03-02
6
Kaprzyk Maria
Vanto Jumping Team
2019-03-01
2019-03-01
21
2019-03-01
9
2019-03-02
2019-03-02
1
2019-03-02
36
2019-03-03
21
Kiciński Janusz
KJ Profil Piła
2019-03-02
41
2019-03-02
16
Kołacka Lena
KJ Sokół Damasławek
ZEUS (62)
2019-03-02
2019-03-02
JAŚMIN (63)
2019-03-02
10
2019-03-02
10
2019-03-03
5
2019-03-03
1
Konieczna Edyta
KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
FANATYK (99)
2019-03-02
39
2019-03-02
26
Korzeniewska Anna
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2019-03-01
Kosińska Marta
SKJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2019-03-02
18
2019-03-02
43
Kosińska Weronika
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
LIGA (110)
2019-03-02
10
2019-03-02
1
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2019-03-01
4
2019-03-01
10
2019-03-02
2
150
2019-03-02
13
2019-03-03
7
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Gliwice
2019-03-01
8
2019-03-01
7
2019-03-02
9
2019-03-02
3
100
2019-03-03
9
Koza Łukasz
KJ Trachy Sośnicowice
2019-03-01
10
2019-03-01
3
100
2019-03-02
7
2019-03-02
24
2019-03-03
13
Kruszniewicz Małgorzata
JKS Jaroszówka
TWIST (125)
2019-03-02
2019-03-02
Kurek Jan
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na Ty
2019-03-02
1
2019-03-02
36
2019-03-03
9
2019-03-03
9
ZEUS (62)
2019-03-03
10
2019-03-03
4
2019-03-02
22
2019-03-02
15
2019-03-03
1
200
2019-03-03
15
Laskowski Filip
LKJ Abaria Iwno
KRES (102)
2019-03-01
12
2019-03-02
47
2019-03-02
23
2019-03-03
15
PLEJADA (103)
2019-03-01
17
2019-03-02
32
2019-03-02
4
2019-03-03
12
Lehmann Konstancja
bpk
2019-03-02
18
2019-03-02
18
2019-03-03
9
2019-03-03
9
Lewandowska Weronika
JKS Farma Modrzewie
2019-03-01
1
2019-03-02
2019-03-02
2019-03-03
1
Libera Aleksander
POL
WIWARO (35)
2019-03-02
1
2019-03-02
18
2019-03-03
1
2019-03-03
20
Ludwiczak Hubert
KJ SOKÓŁ DAMASŁAWEK
2019-03-01
9
2019-03-01
12
2019-03-02
21
2019-03-01
20
2019-03-01
12
2019-03-02
19
Malepszy Matylda
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
KAY H&H (129)
2019-03-02
2019-03-02
18
2019-03-03
1
2019-03-03
18
Markiewicz Patrycja
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2019-03-01
3
100
2019-03-02
28
2019-03-03
30
Mazur Krzysztof
St. KJ Legia Kozielska Warszawa
2019-03-01
1
2019-03-01
19
2019-03-02
1
2019-03-02
6
2019-03-03
5
Mierzwiński Jacek
KS Pegaz Chwałowice
2019-03-01
18
2019-03-02
14
2019-03-03
11
Mikosza Aleksandra
JKS Elcon Szczecin
ELGRAN (98)
2019-03-01
21
2019-03-01
2
200
2019-03-02
12
2019-03-02
6
Morsztyn Natalia
KJ Kietlów
WARKA A (78)
2019-03-02
2019-03-02
1
2019-03-03
1
2019-03-03
24
Morsztyn Piotr
BPK
2019-03-01
1
2019-03-01
36
2019-03-02
49
2019-03-03
11
STOCK (134)
2019-03-01
1
2019-03-01
16
2019-03-02
15
2019-03-03
10
2019-03-02
Nazar Aleksandra
KJ Michałówka
2019-03-02
16
2019-03-02
36
2019-03-03
5
2019-03-03
9
Nowaczyk Vanessa
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
ARAMIS (25)
2019-03-01
9
2019-03-01
1
2019-03-02
1
2019-03-02
1
2019-03-03
6
ERUDYTA (26)
2019-03-01
1
2019-03-01
35
2019-03-02
38
Nowakowski Witold
Racocki KJ
TAHIT (107)
2019-03-01
1
2019-03-01
6
2019-03-02
1
2019-03-02
5
SOLAR (108)
2019-03-01
9
2019-03-01
21
2019-03-02
18
2019-03-02
16
Okoniewska Nicola
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2019-03-01
2019-03-01
Okuła Zofia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
2019-03-01
12
2019-03-01
26
2019-03-02
26
2019-03-02
12
2019-03-03
4
Ordanik Bartłomiej
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2019-03-01
1
2019-03-01
9
2019-03-02
1
2019-03-02
2019-03-01
1
2019-03-01
9
2019-03-02
1
2019-03-02
1
Podgórna Angeliki
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2019-03-01
1
2019-03-02
18
Podgórny Jakub
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
WENECJA (90)
2019-03-01
31
2019-03-01
4
2019-03-02
10
2019-03-03
10
2019-03-01
12
2019-03-01
11
2019-03-02
1
2019-03-02
31
2019-03-03
1
2019-03-01
25
2019-03-01
9
2019-03-02
42
2019-03-02
43
2019-03-03
Polowczyk Hubert
KS Cortina Kaczenice
2019-03-01
1
2019-03-01
13
2019-03-02
2019-03-02
8
2019-03-03
3
100
2019-03-01
1
2019-03-01
1
2019-03-02
16
2019-03-02
30
2019-03-03
1
2019-03-01
1
2019-03-01
5
2019-03-02
2019-03-02
34
2019-03-03
23
Przybecki Michał
KJ Michałówka
GAJA (43)
2019-03-02
43
2019-03-02
16
2019-03-03
6
2019-03-03
14
Pschionko Natalia
Vanto Jumping Team
DORADO (14)
2019-03-01
21
2019-03-02
2019-03-03
Rakowska Luiza
St. KJ Gronówka
2019-03-02
1
2019-03-02
18
Rakowski Robert
SKJ Gronówka
2019-03-02
17
2019-03-02
33
Rawecki Jakub
KJ Michałówka
2019-03-02
10
2019-03-02
1
2019-03-03
8
2019-03-03
Rękosiewicz Aleksandra
Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
DURAVELLA (112)
2019-03-01
2
150
2019-03-02
13
2019-03-02
7
2019-03-03
6
Remisz Halina
Kj Trachy Sośnicowice
2019-03-01
12
2019-03-01
38
2019-03-02
18
2019-03-02
48
2019-03-03
29
Rozynek Martin
KJ Profil Piła
2019-03-01
28
2019-03-01
13
2019-03-02
24
2019-03-02
20
Sąsiadek Bogna
KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
KRIJGER C (126)
2019-03-02
1
2019-03-02
18
2019-03-03
2019-03-03
1
Skaba Alicja
WTK Hermanów
CHAPMAN (27)
2019-03-02
1
2019-03-02
43
2019-03-03
11
2019-03-03
28
Smoczyk Łukasz
Racocki KJ
PENITO (105)
2019-03-01
7
2019-03-01
1
2019-03-02
1
2019-03-02
10
GEST (106)
2019-03-01
1
2019-03-01
33
2019-03-02
16
2019-03-02
3
100
Śniegucki Ksawery
KS Gillmaier
2019-03-02
18
2019-03-03
1
Śniegucki Ksawery
Konie Sportowe Gillmaier
2019-03-01
2019-03-01
2019-03-02
1
2019-03-02
20
2019-03-03
8
Sołtysiak Jaśmina
JKS Przybyszewo
ZALAMERO (131)
2019-03-02
1
2019-03-02
1
2019-03-02
1
2019-03-03
9
2019-03-03
2019-03-03
1
Stawińska Amelia
Posadowskie TJ
2019-03-02
16
2019-03-02
43
2019-03-03
12
2019-03-03
19
BULWAR (34)
2019-03-02
1
2019-03-02
33
2019-03-03
1
2019-03-03
17
Sydow Natalia
St. KJ Gronówka
RASZKA (37)
2019-03-02
16
2019-03-02
42
2019-03-03
6
2019-03-03
18
Szczepaniak Aleksandra
UKJ Leśny Dwór Pakówka
KARTAGINA (111)
2019-03-01
9
2019-03-01
1
Szmytka Antoni
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2019-03-01
39
2019-03-02
27
Szmytka Michalina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2019-03-01
12
2019-03-01
24
2019-03-02
23
2019-03-02
25
2019-03-03
13
2019-03-02
9
Szut Julia
KJ Picador Dziuplina
2019-03-01
12
2019-03-01
22
2019-03-02
16
2019-03-02
46
2019-03-01
9
2019-03-01
1
2019-03-02
1
2019-03-02
Tauchert Oliwia
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2019-03-01
1
2019-03-01
25
2019-03-02
8
Tobiś Pollina
2019-03-03
2019-03-03
Tomkowiak Diana
KJ Michałówka
DENIS (41)
2019-03-02
1
2019-03-02
1
2019-03-03
1
2019-03-03
9
Tuliszkiewicz Olga
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-03-01
1
2019-03-01
14
2019-03-02
1
200
2019-03-03
2
150
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
2019-03-01
1
2019-03-01
27
2019-03-02
14
2019-03-03
7
2019-03-01
23
2019-03-01
9
2019-03-02
25
2019-03-02
22
2019-03-03
17
Van Den Kroonenberg Mich?le
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CARMINA (58)
2019-03-02
18
2019-03-03
8
Wawrzeńczyk Jowita
Stajnia Anielin
2019-03-01
1
2019-03-01
1
2019-03-02
1
2019-03-02
1
2019-03-03
3
SONATA- N (120)
2019-03-02
36
Wawrzyniak Martyna
bpk
WITO (84)
2019-03-01
20
2019-03-01
37
2019-03-02
16
2019-03-02
2019-03-03
9
Wiśniewski Antoni
St. Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczółtowo
2019-03-02
1
2019-03-02
1
Zielińska Aleksandra
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2019-03-02
16
2019-03-02
1
Ziętara Zuzanna
Stajnia Anielin
SONATA- N (120)
2019-03-01
1
2019-03-01
6
2019-03-02
1
2019-03-03
1

Number of Riders: 95

Number of Horses: 119

The sum of prizes: 3 150.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl