Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

CSI1*
Memorial of General Michał Gutowski 2018
Leszno, 22-25 listopad 2018

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 13:02:03
2018-11-21 13:02:03
Wiktoria Andrzejewska CONDI
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 10:06:09
2018-11-21 10:06:09
Sander Geerink EXTASE
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 10:04:11
2018-11-21 10:04:11
Valentyna Kukova SHADOW
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 10:04:11
2018-11-21 10:04:11
Jiri Hruska ARVEN
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 10:04:11
2018-11-21 10:04:11
Andre Thieme CARINA
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 10:04:11
2018-11-21 10:04:11
Ulf Ebel CANILLO 2
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 10:04:11
2018-11-21 10:04:11
Philipp Schober NERRADO D'AMOUR
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 10:04:11
2018-11-21 10:04:11
Elena Railiene PURIENA
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 10:04:11
2018-11-21 10:04:11
Elena Railiene BECA
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 10:04:11
2018-11-21 10:04:11
Aistis Vitkauskas PLEASE BE A LEGEND
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 10:04:11
2018-11-21 10:04:11
Marcel Ewen LIBELLE
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 10:04:11
2018-11-21 10:04:11
Aleksandra Zybala CAMPARI
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 10:04:11
2018-11-21 10:04:11
Hubert Polowczyk M BLUE'S BOY Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 10:04:11
2018-11-21 10:04:11
Hubert Polowczyk ALO VARO P
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 10:04:11
2018-11-21 10:04:11
Julia Zagdanska BACANTI
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 10:04:11
2018-11-21 10:04:11
Julia Zagdanska FREYA
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 10:04:11
2018-11-21 10:04:11
Julia Blaszczak E-ACTION B
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 10:04:11
2018-11-21 10:04:11
Oliwia Szustkowska LATIFA
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 10:04:11
2018-11-21 10:04:11
Tamara Tybulczuk QUITANA
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 10:04:11
2018-11-21 10:04:11
Kamil Grzelczyk FRUGO
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 10:04:11
2018-11-21 10:04:11
Bartosz Goszczynski CHELSEA 163
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 10:04:11
2018-11-21 10:04:11
Bartosz Goszczynski QUENTIN TARANTINO AB
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 10:04:11
2018-11-21 10:04:11
Maksymilian Wechta CALLIHALL
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 10:04:11
2018-11-21 10:04:11
Maksymilian Wechta COUNTDOWN
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 10:04:11
2018-11-21 10:04:11
Wiktoria Andrzejewska SPEED
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 10:04:11
2018-11-21 10:04:11
Olaf Klein CELEBRITY
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 10:04:11
2018-11-21 10:04:11
Wojciech Wojcianiec COUGAR
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 10:04:11
2018-11-21 10:04:11
Lukasz Troszczynski CORDOBA
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 10:04:11
2018-11-21 10:04:11
Lukasz Troszczynski CLAUDIA
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 10:04:11
2018-11-21 10:04:11
Klaudia Danecka GALAN
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 10:04:11
2018-11-21 10:04:11
Eliza Zawadzka CHONZ'O ROSE
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 10:04:11
2018-11-21 10:04:11
Eliza Zawadzka DOOLEYS B
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 10:04:11
2018-11-21 10:04:11
Julia Kapel ULILEN
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 10:04:11
2018-11-21 10:04:11
Emilia Chmielowska FERLINA
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 10:04:11
2018-11-21 10:04:11
Krzysztof Okla ELLYETTE HH
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 10:04:11
2018-11-21 10:04:11
Khristina Simonia COMPLIMENT
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 09:41:40
2018-11-21 09:41:40
Rein Pill WHITE DREAM
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 09:41:40
2018-11-21 09:41:40
Rein Pill HAPPYGIRL G
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 09:41:40
2018-11-21 09:41:40
Hanno Ellermann GRAFFITI
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 09:41:40
2018-11-21 09:41:40
Kullo Kender CHARLOTTE DUNDAS
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 09:41:40
2018-11-21 09:41:40
Kullo Kender CESAR
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 09:41:40
2018-11-21 09:41:40
Andrius Petrovas REMEMBER ME
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 09:41:40
2018-11-21 09:41:40
Monika Paulauskaite GOEJE VRIJDAG
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 09:41:40
2018-11-21 09:41:40
Sophie Von Werner CHECKPOINT CHARLY
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 09:41:40
2018-11-21 09:41:40
Egor Shchibrik LUDWIG LIBERTY
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 09:41:40
2018-11-21 09:41:40
Egor Shchibrik TITUS Z
  • 1x //ENTRIES 1*
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Andrzejewska Wiktoria POL
2002 (J.)
10172766
2. Blaszczak Julia POL
2001 (J.)
10152522
3. Chmielowska Emilia POL
2003 (JM.)
10150261
4. Danecka Klaudia POL
2002 (J.)
10181386
5. Ebel Ulf GER
S
10060491
6. Ellermann Hanno EST
S
10001540
7. Ewen Marcel LUX
S
10002119
8. Geerink Sander NED
S
10028871
9. Goszczynski Bartosz POL
S
10000830
10. Grzelczyk Kamil POL
S
10113493
11. Hruska Jiri CZE
S
10001755
12. Kapel Julia POL
2006 (JM.)
10179443
13. Kender Kullo EST
S
10024331
14. Klein Olaf POL
1999 (MJ.)
10098000
15. Okla Krzysztof POL
S
10037323
16. Paulauskaite Monika LTU
2000 (J.)
10112161
17. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
18. Pill Rein EST
S
10002604
19. Polowczyk Hubert POL
S
10017435
20. Railiene Elena LTU
S
10089817
21. Rozynek Martin POL
1998 (MJ.)
10102720
22. Schober Philipp GER
S
10008865
23. Shchibrik Egor RUS
2000 (J.)
10109122
24. Simonia Khristina RUS
S
10174286
25. Szustkowska Oliwia POL
1999 (MJ.)
10133503
26. Thieme Andre GER
S
10000682
27. Troszczynski Lukasz POL
S
10082145
28. Tybulczuk Tamara POL
2004 (JM.)
10152240
29. Vitkauskas Aistis LTU
S
10007111
30. Von Werner Sophie POL
2001 (J.)
10115086
31. Wechta Maksymilian POL
S
10047911
32. Wojcianiec Wojciech POL
S
10010648
33. Zagdanska Julia POL
2001 (J.)
10142327
34. Zawadzka Eliza POL
2006 (JM.)
10148100
35. Zybala Aleksandra POL
2002 (J.)
10138421
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

91

A QUITE PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: LIBELLE/LANDOR S
O: Tomasz Gudzowaty
B: DRP KFT
102YQ65
2.

6

ACORADIA MX I2M CZE 2006 Mare Bay F: CORRADO II
M: ACORDIA/ACORD II
O: Ing. Minx Jindrich
B:
104NV86
3.

12

ADORABLE CHABALITO DSP GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: ALMIRO Z
M: GINA GINELLI/GOLDFEVER
O: Family Kink, Kaia Loviisa KINK
B:
105HP47
4.

57

AL AWAR HANN GER 2007 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: FAIR LADY/FOR PLEASURE
O: Edyta Balcer
B: HANS- HERMANN MAACK (GER)
104OJ51
5.

11

ALFONS RA ESHB EST 2007 Gelding Bay F: AROMATS
M: FIORELLA/FALSE PASS
O: Equi Ra Ltd & Rein Pill
B: Rebala Stables Ltd
105AB48
6.

222

ALO VARO P PZHK POL 2012 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Hubert Polowczyk
B: Witold Polowczyk
105RM81
7.

46

ALONSO HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ARAGORN
M: TEQUILA V/
O: SHITOV, Andrey
B:
105GG80
8.

92

ALWAYS FOREVER KWPN NED 2005 Stallion Bay F: EPHEBE FOR EVER
M: FOR FUNETTY Z/FOR PLEASURE
O: Leslaw Sarachman
B: GEBR. BOSCH, LUTTENBERG (NED)
104JO02
9.

122

ANIBALE DE HUS SF FRA 2010 Stallion Bay F: CONRAD
M: AMATI P M S (DE) OLD/ARGENTINUS
O: HARAS DE HUS
B: S.A.R.L. HARAS DE HUS, PETIT MARS (FRA)
104XW43
10.

115

ARES PZHK POL 2005 Stallion Bay F: CANTANIS
M: ARMILA (WLKP)/ARAK (WLKP)
O: Henryk Eron
B: HENRYK ERON, GDANSK (POL)
103HQ71
11.

15

ARTAS LTU 2005 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Mikko AARTIO, Kullo KENDER
B: DARIUS CEPELE
103GP70
12.

212

ARVEN CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Chestnut F: ARISTO Z
M: GERY/GIDRAN XVI
O: Zdenek JARKA
B:
106GT21
13.

223

BACANTI WESTF GER 2010 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Andrzej ZAGDANSKI
B: Friedel u.Michaels Eisberg
106GE93
14.

33

BALOU'S ERBIN OLDBG GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: BE BRAVO
M: CASABLANCA/CONSUL
O: Sonja JÜNGEL
B: Norbert Koepke
106FR32
15.

117

BALTAZAR DU ROUET OS GER 2003 Male Chestnut F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: COZETTE Z/CONTINUE
O: Maciej Zoladkiewicz
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103US72
16.

35

BASTA DWB DEN 2005 Stallion Other F: QUEBEC
M: BELLA NYGARD/COME BACK II
O: Ng Ha Ping Ellen
B: RICHARD HANSEN, HALS (DEN)
103JC97
17.

217

BECA LTU 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Almutis RAILA
B: Darius Jokubaitis
106EM18
18.

112

BOCCACCIO HOLST POL 2010 Male Bay F: BALOUBET DU ROUET
M: PRETTY QUEEN/QUIDA DE REVEL
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: Roma Kosicka
105GO04
19.

38

BOOMERANG KWPN NED 2006 Male Bay F: ORLANDO
M: TOPSI/LUX Z
O: Ben Maher MBE & Emilie Martinsen
B: C. PLUIM, HARSKAMP (NED)
103UJ45
20.

8

BUENA UTOPIA KWPN NED 2006 Mare Other F: CASCO
M: NAGIC UTOPIA/ORTHOS
O: Hruskova Magdalena
B:
105IC23
21.

110

CABO MECKL POL 2008 Stallion Bay F: CONCRETO 9HOLST)
M: COLETTA (HANN)/CHEENOOK (HOLST)
O: Largo SA
B: Largo SA, Pawel Sawicki
104QY29
22.

231

CALLIHALL HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Hans Peter Petersen
105QT19
23.

96

CAMAKO S BOY JW SBS BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: BAMAKO DE MUZE
M: FLYING GIRL/QUERLYBET HERO
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Jan Wuytack
104TM94
24.

86

CAMILLO SONG HANN GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: NOW OR NEVER M (NL)
M: ALLEGRA GIULIA (HANN)/ARGENTINUS (HANN)
O: Ewa RUDZKA
B: Julia Christoffers
104QO61
25.

220

CAMPARI KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: UP TO DATE
M: MAY FAIR/FALCO
O: Piotr Pawlicki
B: H T. Delger
104ZU01
26.

214

CANILLO 2 MECKL GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: CLARIMO
M: CARJELLA/ELITE
O: Martin JÜRGENS
B: Juergens, Martin
106GM00
27.

5

CAREBIS HANN GER 2010 Stallion Grey F: CALIDO I
M: RETINA/REBEL Z
O: Staj Mustang s.r.o.
B: VOGT, MANFRED, LEINEFELD (GER)
104XY40
28.

213

CARINA BRAND GER 2012 Mare Grey F: CELLESTIAL
M: ALICE/ASKARI 173
O: Torsten RITTER
B: Torsten Ritter
106GI46
29.

68

CARINTENDER OS GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CARINUE
M: CONTEGRA/CONTENDER
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105GG69
30.

4

CARISON HANN CZE 2008 Stallion Other F: CAMPBEL CZECH
M: GRANADA/GRAF CZECH
O: Staj Mustang Ltd.
B: STAJ MUSTANG S.R.O., LUCINA (CZE)
104CJ36
31.

73

CARTIE BVR OLDBG GER 2007 Male Bay F: CAPO CASSIONE
M: NOBLESSE/
O: BABENKO VIKTOR
B:
105GA66
32.

104

CARTOSI MELLONI HOLST GER 2010 Stallion Bay F: CATOKI
M: TILBA-TILBA/CASSINI I
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: KUDLINSKI KLAUS, BRÜGGE (GER)
104UJ41
33.

36

CASH KWPN NED 2007 Gelding Black F: VIGO D ARSOUILLES STX
M: LUDMILLA/CONCORDE
O: John BYRIALSEN, Ellen NG
B: X.J.M. VAN HEERTUM, LIEMPDE (NED)
104KS18
34.

69

CASPAR DE VALD OS GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: CASPAR
M: OH CHIC/
O: Ferma Drobiu Janusz Blaszczak
B: Gestuet Lewitz
103DX62
35.

107

CATLIN PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: ULISSES (KWPN)
M: CATOSALE (AUSTR)/CAPUCINO (HOLST)
O: Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104HO84
36.

234

CELEBRITY OS POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Aneta DANECKA
B: Malgorzata Siergiej
105PX75
37.

49

CENTRINO GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO I
M: HERA/CANTUS
O: Sophia RUSAKOVA
B: Gerd Sosath
104OW41
38.

205

CESAR ESHB EST 2012 Stallion Bay F: CASH
M: DAALIA/DINAAR
O: Mariann PUHNO
B: Andres Trei
105YF37
39.

74

CHACCLANA OS GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: RAMILANA/CAPILANO
O: Mariola Dyrek
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104GV16
40.

18

CHACCO'S GIRL 4 OS GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: SANTA FEE/SAN JUAN
O: Stadler, Wilhelm
B: Andre Plath
104VX66
41.

87

CHACITOL OS GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: FINJA (OLD)/CENTO (HOLST)
O: Andrzej Okla
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104EW34
42.

23

CHAKARIA BRAND GER 2010 Mare Chestnut F: CHAP 47
M: ASKARIA 3/ASKARI 173
O: Pferdemanagement & Marketing GmbH
B: Juergens, Martin
106GO54
43.

17

CHAP II OS GER 2010 Stallion Grey F: CELLESTIAL
M: CORA/CONTENDER
O: Schmidt/ Schmidt GbR
B: Schmidt Gbr
104WX33
44.

204

CHARLOTTE DUNDAS ESHB EST 2012 Mare Other F: CLOSE HARMONY
M: LANCOME/LAKMUS
O: Mariann PUHNO
B: Tooma tall OÜ
105YF38
45.

101

CHECKERS W Z ZANG BEL 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Hieronim LANGOWSKI
B: A. Waldman
106EG59
46.

208

CHECKPOINT CHARLY OLDBG GER 2007 Male Bay F: CHAMBERTIN
M: GOLDFEE/LORD PEZI
O: Thomas von Werner
B:
103ZU60
47.

229

CHELSEA 163 OLDBG GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Nicole BERLING
B: Bernd Stolte-Greskamp
106DX96
48.

120

CHIARA WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CAPTAIN FIRE
M: LAURINA/LEVANTOS I
O: Egor SHCHIBRIK
B: Gerd Sosath
104KD13
49.

125

CHICA TANIA BRAND GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CELLESTIAL
M: CON TANIA/CON CAPITOL
O: Anja BARTELS
B: Anja Bartels
105XN72
50.

88

CHICHARITO BLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHACCO BLUE (MECKL)
M: CHIARA (OLD)/LANDGOLD (OLD)
O: Andrzej Okla
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104PY34
51.

97

CHICO HIPPICA OS GER 2007 Gelding Grey F: CENTADEL (OS)
M: CARNUTE GIRL (OS)/CARNUTE (SF)
O: Zbigniew Kostrzewski
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104NW71
52.

50

CHIMAIRA PJ HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: GAMBA/GRAF GRANNUS
O: MC Weyer
B: Pferdezucht Dr. Jacobs GbR
105NG78
53.

103

CHINTABLUE OS GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: CHINTAN
M: DOCIACCA/CHACCO - BLUE
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Gestuet Lewitz
104TV43
54.

1

CHIORT POBERI HANN GER 2006 Gelding Chestnut F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: RAMIRO'S GIRL/RAMIRO'S BOY
O: Ivanou, Melissa u. Vasil
B: FUERST, VERA, FLENSBURG (GER)
104KQ27
55.

239

CHONZ'O ROSE HANN 2008 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Aneta ZAWADZKA
B: Heinrich Keller
105YE77
56.

25

CICERO'S ISAURA BWP BEL 2008 Mare Grey F: CICERO Z
M: LACATA/LACANTUS
O: Sportpferde-Center Rothenburg
B: ROSHOEVE NV, GEEL (BEL)
104SY28
57.

19

CILLI LOU MECKL GER 2008 Mare Grey F: CERO
M: /
O: Reemtsma, Dr. Martina
B: Hillenhagen, Angela
105MF10
58.

237

CLAUDIA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami-Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski
B: Stadnina Koni nad Wigrami Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski
106GP87
59.

79

CLEARVILLE HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CLEARWAY
M: LA QUINTA 2/LANCER II
O: Marzenna Szustkowska
B: SIEVERS HARM, TASDORF (GER)
104IU16
60.

24

CLOONY 8 WESTF GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CAN DO L
M: GODOLFINA/GODOLHIN
O: Jens HEINE
B: Pierucci, Aldo
104YL55
61.

71

COLETTE 101 HOLST GER 2003 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Izabela LIBERA
B: Joachim Juergens
105VP89
62.

244

COMPLIMENT RUS 2011 Stallion Bay F: QUAZIMODO Z
M: OKLA HOMA/ROSIRE
O: Kharlam SIMONIA, Natalia SIMONIA
B:
105RM79
63.

93

CONCRETOSS HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Grazyna Sarachmann
B: Peter Nagel-Tornau
105RQ90
64.

246

CONDI WESTF POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir HARTMAN
B: Montis Sp. z o.o.
106BR15
65.

22

CONTADUR OS GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: CONTEROS
M: KOMTESSE/KOLIBI
O: Eberling, Marianne
B: Eberling, Marianne
105HQ17
66.

236

CORDOBA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp.z o.o.
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
105NA09
67.

114

CORIWAY HOLST POL 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej Chmielowski
B: Joanna Lehmann
105OJ24
68.

61

CORNETTO OLDBG HUN 2007 Gelding Bay F: CORNET OBOLENSKY
M: FUROSY/FURIOSO II
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Borislav Borisov, Budapest
103XS43
69.

105

CORONITA 4 HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: COLBERT GTI
M: TINKABELL/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Werner Gehring
105FU70
70.

94

CORRIDA HOLST 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Leslaw SARACHMANN
B: Witt Pferdezucht G B R, Niemc
105UV54
71.

60

CORVALL HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: CLARIMO
M: HIGHLIGHT II/LANDGRAF I
O: JAIME AZCARRAGA ROMANDIA
B:
105AU47
72.

235

COUGAR HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Grey F: CARTHAGO
M: T-CALAZIA/CALATO
O: Pro-Fur Farm Equipment
B: Floris G. van Leuken
105HD24
73.

232

COUNTDOWN HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: Hell Dirk
105QT22
74.

84

COURAGE 140 HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Przemyslaw ROZENEK
B: Hans Peter Jensen
106DB43
75.

21

CUPERTINO HOLST GER 2008 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDER
M: TIPPI II/LEONCE
O: Lehrfeld, Susanne
B: RATHJEN HANS-PETER, AHRENSBURG (GER)
104CG48
76.

121

DAKAR KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: NILOTTE/HOLLAND
O: UAB Sportiniu zirgu investicija
B: N.P. FRANSSEN, SON (NED)
104CA68
77.

124

DELICIA HJB KWPN NED 2008 Mare Other F: COLANDRO
M: VIOLETTA H.J.B./HAMLET
O: Anatoly KRUCHENKOV, Kharlam SIMONIA
B: H.J. BAKKER, BERKHOUT (NED) / S.M. QUITZ, BERKHOUT (NED)
104WC51
78.

34

DIADEM THU GER 2011 Mare Chestnut F: CASDORFF
M: DAYLIGHT/DINGLINGER
O: Marvin JÜNGEL, Andre STARKE
B: ZG Starke und Jüngel
105XN85
79.

106

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Mare Black F: ZENTO
M: PASSE PARTOUT B/KARLSTAD
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: L. BETHLEHEM, DWINGELOO (NED)
103XJ65
80.

14

DONNA PAOLA KWPN NED 2008 Mare Bay F: VERDI
M: PAOLA/LANDKAISER
O: Trojan Horses Ltd & Tiit Kivisild
B: B.J.A. NIJHUIS, ENSCHEDE (NED)
104JS30
81.

52

DONNER IK OS GER 2009 Mare Chestnut F: DEAUVILLE VAN T L
M: RAGTIME DE LORANE/CHAMPS ELYSEES
O: SF Equestrian B.V.
B: Klasse, Ingo
105LC61
82.

240

DOOLEYS B DSP GER 2008 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Peggy BEYER
B: Peggy Beyer
106EP50
83.

26

DUBAI BLH KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: VAILLANT
M: RIOLA/N-ALDATO
O: BG Abhau & Kölz
B: Stal Hendrix
105KI92
84.

225

E-ACTION B KWPN NED 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Brzezinska-Blaszczak JOANNA
B: Paardenhouderij Boeve V.O.F.
105OG50
85.

216

Ehning NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: Furioso II
M: Dame De Ranville SF
O: Almutis RAILA
B: Anglo European
106EP48
86.

81

ELBERO H KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: ODERMUS R
M: NIPORTO/LIBERO H
O: Stado Ogierow w Boguslawicach Sp. z o.o.
B: J W M. Heldens
104SQ56
87.

243

ELLYETTE HH HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej OKLA
B: Peter Huismann
106GS42
88.

80

ENDLESS LOVE KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: WARRANT
M: AJELSINAA/BURGGRAAF
O: Adrianna Ostrowska
B: N A. Toonen
104TO53
89.

51

EXPERT KWPN NED 2009 Gelding Bay F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: VIRGINITY/MERMUS R
O: SF Equestrian B.V.
B:
105FJ59
90.

245

EXTASE HANN GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: VALENTINO
M: LAMBADA/LANDOR S
O: Spring Handelsstal Geerink BV
B: Böttjer, Karl-Heinz
105BT05
91.

31

FA FIE AGAIN KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: CANTOS
M: NIKE-UTOPIA/BURGGRAAF
O: Sportpferde Center Rothenburg
B:
105KT16
92.

113

FABIANO 82 HANN GER 2007 Gelding Other F: FOR EDITION
M: RUBINA/RAMIRO'S SON II
O: Rueben, Johannes
B: van Holten, Volker
104PW08
93.

47

FAVOUR VG DWB DEN 2011 Stallion Other F: FAVORIT ASK
M: VANITY DAVIS/ROYAL BRAVOUR
O: M & B KL?VE-MOGENSEN
B: M & B KL?VE-MOGENSEN
105JA22
94.

39

FECYBELLE KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: CARAMBOLE
M: BECYBELLE/SJAPOO
O: Maria GRETZER
B: J.W Greve
106CT79
95.

242

FERLINA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Barbara Chmielowska
B: J.Dresen
105MP96
96.

77

FINNA W KWPN NED 2010 Mare Other F: CANTOS
M: CALLY Z/CARETANO Z
O: Wlodzimierz Urbanski
B: A. WALDMAN, PUTTEN (NED)
104QX59
97.

102

FIRST ONE KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Tomasz KLEIN
B: A. Booijink
105ZX41
98.

90

FLORENCJA PZHK 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Lucjan KOSNOWICZ
B: Boleslaw Danielewicz
105XV81
99.

82

FLOYD KWPN NED 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Casall / Caretino
M: Texas M / Indoctro
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
104WB82
100.

83

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata SZUBER
B: G. Van De Winkel
105VX16
101.

67

FRED FLINSTONE KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Urszula Koziarowska
B: S. Kooistra
105QN68
102.

13

FREEDOM KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
M: WAVANTA/CORLAND
O: Andres Trei
B: M.Raaben
105HK74
103.

224

FREYA KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: BOSS
M: BON-BON/UP TO DATE
O: Andrzej Zagdanski
B: J. Werners
105HQ02
104.

228

FRUGO PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Slawomir GRZELCZYK
B: Slawomir Grzelczyk
106AZ41
105.

238

GALAN OS GER 2012 Male Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH
B: Gestuet Sprehe GmbH
106GS45
106.

108

GINEKE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: E.BUUNK-HOFS
105NO87
107.

207

GOEJE VRIJDAG BWP BEL 2006 Male Grey F: QUICKFEUER VAN KOEKSHOF
M: KAROLI ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE/HIBRAHIM VON PFERDHEIM
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: RUTS JOZEF, MOL (BEL)
103JG53
108.

203

GRAFFITI KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F: SPARTACUS TN
M: BLOODY MARY /PADINUS
O: Daisy Ellermann
B: E.J.Bakhuis
105SH79
109.

53

GRENOBLE DN KWPN NED 2010 Stallion Bay F: GAILLARD DE LA POMME
M: ONJOLIE/
O: SF Equestrian B.V.
B:
105CU25
110.

202

HAPPYGIRL G KWPN NED 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Trojan Horse Ltd, Rein PILL
B: M.G.M. Gerner
105ZQ55
111.

118

IDARQUITHAGO BWP BEL 2008 Gelding Bay F: DARCO
M: FORTUNA VAN DE BOSRAND/QUIDAM DE REVEL
O: André Herck
B: JAN WUYTACK, WAASMUNSTER (BEL)
104IR07
112.

3

IDEE VAN DE ACHTERHOEK BWP BEL 2008 Mare Bay F: WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE
M: ZIDANE C/QUERLYBET HERO
O: SRPEK, s.r.o.
B: DIRK DE PAUW, WACHTEBEKE (BEL)
104WL58
113.

45

IRWINDS WING LAT 2008 Stallion Bay F: ZV3 IRASIR SE0044040101418
M: WINDERLINE LV000217550020/HL250 CALLIANO HL
O: Edgars Treibergs
B:
104LV24
114.

44

ITALO VAN'T DAUWHOF BWP BEL 2008 Male Bay F: DER SENAAT 111
M: SUPERBE/HEARTBREAKER
O: Hobby Horse VšI
B: WILLY DENOLF, AARTRIJKE (BEL)
104BT47
115.

62

ITON PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F: TAUNUS (SP)
M: IKEA (SP)/TURBUD QUIRINUS (BWP)
O: Jan Zybala
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
104LN51
116.

75

JERICO PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Grey F: WIELAND
M: JENNIFER (SP)/EVER FOR PLEASURE (HANN)
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI, OPYPY (POL)
104RI79
117.

119

KALVARIE VAN DE ZELM BEL 2010 Male Bay F: NABAB DE REVE
M: FEROTHEE DE KALVARIE/DARCO
O: Andrea Herck
B:
104QS15
118.

37

KING QUIDAM RHEIN GER 2009 Male Bay F:
M: /
O: EMIL VESTERGAARD
B:
105MK79
119.

123

KLEN RUS 2006 Gelding Grey F: KWAZIMODO
M: LINETTA/LIBERTAS
O: SIMONIA, Kharlam
B:
104AJ34
120.

78

L COLANTOS PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Bay F: COLA
M: LOTTE/LEVANTOS I
O: Wlodzimierz Urbanski
B: Adam Sosnowski
105HD33
121.

58

LA DAME BLANCHE L HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CASSIANO
M: A-LARIKA/LAGOS
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Henrike Feldhaus
105AZ80
122.

59

LA STRADA L PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F: BISCHOF L (HOLST)
M: LA PALOMA L (SP)/LORD KEMM (OLD)
O: Grazyna Baehr
B: KJ ALEXANDER, ELIZOWKA (POL)
104UP80
123.

226

LATIFA HANN 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Klub Jezdziecki Kielce Sp. z o.o. Andrzej Okla
B: Horizontal Sp. z o.o.
105YM08
124.

70

LAVISTO STAR BWP BEL 2011 Male Bay F: GAME BOY
M: NATASJA/VOLTAIRE
O: Joanna Brzezinska-Blaszczak
B: Familie Custers
105BB48
125.

2

LEEVE JUNG 2 MECKL GER 2009 Gelding Other F: LAZARO 10
M: COSIMA/CONVERTER 2
O: SRPEK, s.r.o.
B: Guse, Lothar
104VL99
126.

29

LES LENNET DSP GER 2004 Gelding Grey F: LIVELLO
M: CELINE/CASCAVELLE
O: Ebel, Ulf & Wilhelm
B: Rockmann, Marlene
104AF31
127.

27

LEVADO 15 MECKL GER 2001 Gelding Grey F: LEVISTO
M: PARJELLA/PATRICK XX
O: Jürgens, Martin
B: Juergens, Martin
GER45268
128.

219

LIBELLE HANN GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: LUDWIGS AS
M: GUINDY/GRANNUS
O: MC Weyer
B:
104NP72
129.

43

LINKOLNS LHBAT LAT 2007 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrius PETROVAS
B:
106ET48
130.

85

LORGAN S PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Przemyslaw Rozynek
B: Franciszek Spytek
105KT77
131.

209

LUDWIG LIBERTY OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: LUDWIG VON BAYERN
M: BELLE BIJOU/ACORD II
O: VsI Vakaru zirgai /Ralfas Rackus
B: Gerd Sosath
104KD16
132.

95

LUNA P DSP GER 2008 Mare Chestnut F: LUDWIGS AS (OLD)
M: BAILEY P (DSP)/BARNAUL (XX)
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Pfitzmann GbR
104WZ40
133.

221

M BLUE'S BOY Z ZANG BEL 2012 Stallion Grey F:
M: /
O: Katarzyna Bawlowicz
B: Spruyt Adelheid
105RM88
134.

65

MISTER STAKKATO S PZHK POL 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Jadwiga LOS
B: Jadwiga Los
105XL69
135.

215

NERRADO D'AMOUR HOLST GER 2012 Mare Bay F: NERRADO
M: ANIKA/CASSIANO 3
O: Björn NAGEL
B: Björn Nagel
105WO34
136.

64

NINTO CHICO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: NINTENDER (KWPN)
M: CHARMON (OS)/CHACCO-BLUE (MECKL)
O: Slawomir Miasko
B: Gestut Lewitz
104VJ82
137.

98

NUMBER ONE 28 HOLST GER 2009 Stallion Grey F: NUMERO UNO
M: ILKA IV/COROFINO 2
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: BUTENSCHOEN KARSTEN, SARZBUETTEL (GER)
104WC28
138.

7

ORIDA-M CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Bay F: 2997 ARISTO Z
M: 67/80 ORKÁNA-M/2805 LE PATRON
O: Hruskova Magdalena
B:
105GX47
139.

56

OSADKOWSKI DARPOL PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F: CAPRIOLAND
M: DAMY SOBIE RADE TB/DANISH FORT TB
O: ATTIS PPR
B: STANISLAW CZECH, KANIWOLA (POL)
104EZ03
140.

109

PHENIX WESTF GER 2003 Stallion Bay F: PILGRIM
M: HOLSATIA X/LANDGRAF I
O: Largo sp z o.o.
B: Peter Nagel-Torn
POL40487
141.

218

PLEASE BE A LEGEND DWB DEN 2012 Gelding Bay F: LUGANER
M: PETITE COLETTA/CORLANDO
O: Aistis Vitkauskas/Mette Henriksen
B: Mette Henriksen
105TF31
142.

230

QUENTIN TARANTINO AB HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Andrzej BLAZEJEWSKI
B: Gestuet Sprehe GMBH
106BX96
143.

28

QUESTINO HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: QUINTERO
M: GINA XXVI/CALATO
O: Gestüt Gut Angermünde
B: Hansen, Johannes
106GV42
144.

40

QUIDICH DE LA CHAVEE SF FRA 2004 Stallion Chestnut F: PRESIDENT
M: HAVANE DE SIVRY/APACHE D'ADRIERS
O: BAGNI SALVATORE
B: MME CLAUDINE LEYDER BORDET, EBLY (BEL)
102NI37
145.

41

QUILAZIO HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM DE REVEL
M: T-CALAZIA/
O: ARTIOLI MATTEO
B:
105GT51
146.

99

QUINCHELLA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: QUINTERO
M: UP TO DATE IX/CHELLO I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. Sp. J.
B: INGWERSEN HANS KARSTEN, HASELUND (GER)
104HN36
147.

100

QUINTUS 93 HOLST GER 2006 Stallion Grey F: QUINAR
M: GRANDE NATION/CAPITOL I
O: Wechta Sp. z o.o. SKA
B: KUHN CHRISTIANE, EGGSTEDT (GER)
103QN94
148.

42

QUIRADOS AS HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: QUIRADO
M: VIOLA XXXXI/LAVALL I
O: Monika PAULAUSKAITE
B: Behrend Jacobs
105BD66
149.

76

QUIRO 5 OLDBG GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN
M: WINANDA/LANDOR S
O: Zygfryd Grosz
B: Gerd Fass
105GE01
150.

227

QUITANA OS POL 2007 Mare Bay F: COLA (HOLST)
M: QUANTA (OLD)/QUIDAM'S RUBIN (HOLST)
O: Kazimierz Mordaka
B: Malgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
104QF63
151.

206

REMEMBER ME LTU 2011 Stallion Chestnut F: RASSVET
M: PALETE/CHARITONAS
O: Andrius Petrovas
B:
105FJ42
152.

55

SKARBIEC PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: LANDO (HOLST)
M: SIEJKA (MALOPOLSKA BREED)/FLIRT (MALOPOLSKA BREED)
O: ATTIS Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcji Rolniczej Sp.z o.o.
B: HUTA SZKLA JAROSZOWIEC SK UDORZ, UDÓRZ (POL)
103FB68
153.

20

SORAJA VON DER MUEHLE HANN GER 2007 Mare Other F: STOLZENBERG
M: CLEOPATRA/CALYPSO II
O: König, Annerose
B: König, Annerose
105AV41
154.

233

SPEED PZHK POL 2009 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Lidia ANDRZEJEWSKA
B: Marek Pietrzyk
106BW88
155.

16

STRIGA HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: SATISFACTION FRH
M: /
O: Mikko AARTIO, Kullo KENDER
B: Wiebke Müller
105LQ57
156.

72

SZULER PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F: LURON (KWPN)
M: SZAKI (SP)/KISSOVO (SF)
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B: SK Ochaby Sp. z o.o.
105DW46
157.

66

SZYMON HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Adam LYCZAKOWSKI
B: Volker und Simon Bremermann ZG
106CH05
158.

210

TITUS Z ZANG BEL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Egor SHCHIBRIK
B: LAMERS.VAN INGEN H.J.
105KR97
159.

241

ULILEN PZHK POL 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Antoni DAHLKE
B: Antoni Dahlke
105VW33
160.

48

UMOUR DU PUIT NEUF SF FRA 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: L'AMOUR DU BOIS
M: NINA DES GANDES/TALENT PLATIERE
O: Ewen Marcel
B: M. JEAN-CLAUDE VINET,MME LAURIANE VINET, ST PIERRE D OLERON (FRA)
104GU97
161.

116

VAN HALEN KWPN NED 2002 Gelding Chestnut F: HORS LA LOI II
M: HORETTA/CAVALIER
O: Monika Morsztyn
B: R. TEWIS, WESTDORP (NED)
102YW87
162.

32

VICENTA WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: VAN GOGH
M: PAOLA/POLANY
O: Ziem, Reiner
B: Dagmar Brockschnieder & Klaus Frisch
105LP91
163.

111

WELTDAME HOLST GER 2006 Mare Bay F: CONTENDER
M: GRAPPA/LORD
O: Wioletta Kosicka
B: DENNSTEDT TILO, ARENDSEE (GER)
103XP79
164.

201

WHITE DREAM SWB SWE 2009 Gelding Grey F: HIP HOP
M: WHITE CHOCOLATE/SANTA CRUZ VDL
O: Leena SALONEN
B:
106EH67
165.

89

WIBARO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: WIAGRA (SP)/GRAF QUIDAM (SP)
O: Bogdan Kuchejda
B: Marian Skop
104OY63
166.

30

ZARIN 44 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CARDENIO 2
M: F-ZARINA/SILBERSEE
O: Ulf EBEL, Ronny GNEITING
B: Christin Bendfeldt
105XN63
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Andrzejewska Wiktoria
500
50
50
165
SUM:
765.00
Blaszczak Julia
90
SUM:
90.00
Chmielowska Emilia
60
SUM:
60.00
Ebel Ulf
200
SUM:
200.00
Ellermann Hanno
300
400
SUM:
700.00
Ewen Marcel
75
120
SUM:
195.00
Geerink Sander
750
1000
SUM:
1750.00
Goszczynski Bartosz
60
50
450
90
90
SUM:
740.00
Grzelczyk Kamil
750
SUM:
750.00
Hruska Jiri
120
210
800
SUM:
1130.00
Kapel Julia
50
500
825
SUM:
1375.00
Kender Kullo
110
75
220
50
120
SUM:
575.00
Okla Krzysztof
50
SUM:
50.00
Paulauskaite Monika
140
110
SUM:
250.00
Petrovas Andrius
600
SUM:
600.00
Pill Rein
280
165
SUM:
445.00
Polowczyk Hubert
450
90
120
SUM:
660.00
Railiene Elena
200
210
100
SUM:
510.00
Shchibrik Egor
60
300
300
600
300
SUM:
1560.00
Simonia Khristina
400
400
675
SUM:
1475.00
Szustkowska Oliwia
80
60
SUM:
140.00
Thieme Andre
300
600
SUM:
900.00
Troszczynski Lukasz
165
90
100
75
75
160
SUM:
665.00
Tybulczuk Tamara
140
90
SUM:
230.00
Von Werner Sophie
75
100
SUM:
175.00
Wojcianiec Wojciech
120
SUM:
120.00
Zagdanska Julia
75
SUM:
75.00
Zawadzka Eliza
80
75
210
450
SUM:
815.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejewska Wiktoria
SPEED (233)
2018-11-23
1
500
2018-11-24
10
50
2018-11-25
CONDI (246)
2018-11-23
12
50
2018-11-24
26
2018-11-25
6
165
Blaszczak Julia
2018-11-23
2018-11-24
2018-11-25
8
90
Chmielowska Emilia
FERLINA (242)
2018-11-23
2018-11-24
9
60
2018-11-25
Danecka Klaudia
GALAN (238)
2018-11-23
2018-11-24
2018-11-25
Ebel Ulf
CANILLO 2 (214)
2018-11-23
4
200
2018-11-24
27
2018-11-25
29
Ellermann Hanno
GRAFFITI (203)
2018-11-23
4
300
2018-11-24
25
2018-11-25
4
400
Ewen Marcel
LIBELLE (219)
2018-11-23
11
75
2018-11-25
8
120
Geerink Sander
EXTASE (245)
2018-11-23
1
750
2018-11-24
17
2018-11-25
1
1000
Goszczynski Bartosz
2018-11-23
9
60
2018-11-24
11
50
2018-11-25
3
450
2018-11-23
8
90
2018-11-24
9
90
2018-11-25
15
Grzelczyk Kamil
FRUGO (228)
2018-11-23
14
2018-11-24
1
750
2018-11-25
18
Hruska Jiri
ARVEN (212)
2018-11-23
7
120
2018-11-24
5
210
2018-11-25
2
800
Kapel Julia
ULILEN (241)
2018-11-23
11
50
2018-11-24
1
500
2018-11-25
1
825
Kender Kullo
2018-11-23
6
110
2018-11-24
11
75
2018-11-25
6
220
CESAR (205)
2018-11-23
15
2018-11-24
12
50
2018-11-25
7
120
Klein Olaf
CELEBRITY (234)
2018-11-23
23
2018-11-24
20
2018-11-25
Okla Krzysztof
2018-11-23
10
50
2018-11-24
29
2018-11-25
28
Paulauskaite Monika
2018-11-23
5
140
2018-11-24
6
110
2018-11-25
24
Petrovas Andrius
2018-11-23
22
2018-11-24
21
2018-11-25
3
600
Pill Rein
2018-11-23
27
2018-11-24
19
2018-11-25
5
280
2018-11-23
16
2018-11-24
6
165
2018-11-25
20
Polowczyk Hubert
2018-11-23
3
450
2018-11-24
15
2018-11-25
2018-11-23
9
90
2018-11-24
16
2018-11-25
9
120
Railiene Elena
BECA (217)
2018-11-23
14
2018-11-24
4
200
2018-11-25
5
210
Ehning (216)
2018-11-23
21
2018-11-24
28
2018-11-25
10
100
Rozynek Martin
2018-11-23
20
2018-11-24
2018-11-25
Schober Philipp
2018-11-23
17
2018-11-24
13
2018-11-25
17
Shchibrik Egor
2018-11-23
8
60
2018-11-24
3
300
2018-11-25
4
300
TITUS Z (210)
2018-11-23
2
600
2018-11-24
4
300
2018-11-25
19
Simonia Khristina
2018-11-23
2
400
2018-11-24
2
400
2018-11-25
2
675
Szustkowska Oliwia
LATIFA (226)
2018-11-23
7
80
2018-11-24
8
60
2018-11-25
22
Thieme Andre
CARINA (213)
2018-11-23
3
300
2018-11-24
2
600
2018-11-25
21
Troszczynski Lukasz
CORDOBA (236)
2018-11-23
6
165
2018-11-24
8
90
2018-11-25
11
100
CLAUDIA (237)
2018-11-23
11
75
2018-11-24
12
75
2018-11-25
7
160
Tybulczuk Tamara
QUITANA (227)
2018-11-23
16
2018-11-24
5
140
2018-11-25
9
90
Vitkauskas Aistis
2018-11-23
26
2018-11-24
30
2018-11-25
Von Werner Sophie
2018-11-23
24
2018-11-24
10
75
2018-11-25
12
100
Wechta Maksymilian
CALLIHALL (231)
2018-11-23
18
2018-11-24
23
2018-11-25
14
COUNTDOWN (232)
2018-11-23
15
2018-11-24
14
2018-11-25
25
Wojcianiec Wojciech
COUGAR (235)
2018-11-23
19
2018-11-24
7
120
2018-11-25
23
Zagdanska Julia
BACANTI (223)
2018-11-23
10
75
2018-11-24
24
2018-11-25
13
FREYA (224)
2018-11-23
25
2018-11-24
18
2018-11-25
27
Zawadzka Eliza
2018-11-23
13
2018-11-24
7
80
2018-11-25
10
75
DOOLEYS B (240)
2018-11-23
5
210
2018-11-24
3
450
2018-11-25
26
Zybala Aleksandra
CAMPARI (220)
2018-11-23
13
2018-11-24
21
2018-11-25
16

Number of Riders: 35

Number of Horses: 166

The sum of prizes: 17 000.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl