Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR
Leszno, 20-21 październik 2018

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 21:55:36
2018-10-17 21:55:24
Dominika Szeszciak PERA
  • 1x 6/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-17 21:55:45
2018-10-17 21:54:28
Julia Nawrot PERA
  • 1x 6/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-15 12:54:25
2018-10-15 10:33:05
Miłosz Frąckowiak CASILION B
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły 238.2.1
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-15 12:54:34
2018-10-15 09:40:40
Michalina Osetek DONNA
  • 1x 1/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły 238.2.1
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-15 12:54:43
2018-10-15 08:01:00
Artur Moksiewicz ZANDO M
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/zwykły 238.2.1
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-15 12:54:52
2018-10-14 20:08:09
Waldemar Rogowski BRENDAN
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/zwykły 238.2.1
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-15 12:55:03
2018-10-14 18:39:58
Verena Vitullo MIRACLE NF
  • 2x 2/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-15 12:55:11
2018-10-14 14:01:51
Iga Tokarska URODA
  • 1x 4/N/zwykły 238.2.1
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-15 12:55:21
2018-10-14 14:00:37
Iga Tokarska DAMAR
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/zwykły 238.2.1
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-15 00:18:22
2018-10-14 10:40:03
Karina Gajda CZADOR
  • 2x 1/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 2x 5/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-15 00:18:35
2018-10-13 13:58:07
Dominika Gardas DENZEL BLUE Z
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/zwykły 238.2.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-15 00:18:50
2018-10-13 13:56:35
Dominika Gardas SCAPA FLOW 8
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/zwykły 238.2.1
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-15 12:55:30
2018-10-12 14:29:36
Barbara Gronowska NORMAN
  • 1x 5/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły 238.2.1
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-11 23:29:03
2018-10-11 23:28:49
Andrea Pošívalová CZA CZA 1
  • 1x 2/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły 238.2.1
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-11 23:29:19
2018-10-11 23:25:41
Alex Jedlicka LUPEZ
  • 1x 2/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły 238.2.1
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-15 12:55:39
2018-10-11 20:55:37
Julia Reinhold GRANDO
  • 1x 1/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły 238.2.1
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-15 12:55:51
2018-10-10 22:41:09
Magdalena Wosiek STELLA
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/zwykły 238.2.1
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-10 21:05:37
2018-10-10 17:42:11
Matylda Dubiniak KELLY EWITA
  • 1x 1/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły 238.2.1
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-10 21:05:48
2018-10-10 14:28:33
Katarzyna Czajkowska HOKO LADY
  • 1x 1/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły 238.2.1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-09 21:42:50
2018-10-09 20:02:51
Alicja Łączkowska BLANKA K
  • 1x 1/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 2/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-06 10:34:26
2018-10-05 21:37:00
Konstancja Lehmann WIWARO
  • 2x 1/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-08 10:26:59
2018-10-03 23:14:44
Andrzej Jaszczak RODERYK
  • 2x 2/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
  • 2x 6/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-08 10:27:10
2018-10-03 20:44:57
Agnieszka Gaertner COMPANERO
  • 1x 5/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły 238.2.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-15 12:56:00
2018-10-03 12:27:58
Karolina Kuflińska CALGARY
  • 1x 1/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły 238.2.1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-08 10:27:31
2018-10-02 21:52:56
Maria Grzesik FOREVER
  • 2x 2/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
  • 2x 6/L/licencyjny na styl jeźdźca
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-02 21:55:49
2018-10-02 21:24:29
Hanna Romankiewicz U-COFFI
  • 1x 1/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły 238.2.1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-02 21:56:10
2018-10-02 20:47:44
Natalia Sawicka LINUS 317
  • 1x 1/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły 238.2.1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-02 21:56:30
2018-10-02 20:47:06
Marta Sawicka SHOUPPY II VD KATTEVENNEN Z ET
  • 1x 3/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/N/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/P/zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N/zwykły 238.2.1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-10-02 21:56:49
2018-10-02 20:46:23
Marta Sawicka ESCUELA
  • 2x 1/L/dokładności bez rozgrywki
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie TJ
2003 (JM.)
O039193
2. Danecka Klaudia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O039954
3. Dubiniak Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
2003 (JM.)
O025376
4. Frąckowiak Miłosz Klub Jeździecki WSH Equifirst PRZYBYSZEWO
S
O013813
5. Gaertner Agnieszka bpk
S
O011183
6. Gajda Karina Kj Profit
S
B
7. Gardas Dominika JKS FER Więckowice
2001 (J.)
O023600
8. Gronowska Barbara St. KJ Gronówka
1998 (MJ.)
O024035
9. Grzesik Maria St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2003 (JM.)
O044553
10. Jaszczak Andrzej St. Rodan Club
S
O008627
11. Kuflińska Karolina KJ Lansada Milsko
S
O003150
12. Lehmann Konstancja bpk
1999 (MJ.)
O037822
13. Łączkowska Alicja JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2001 (J.)
O037313
14. Osetek Michalina Racocki Klub Jeździecki
S
brak
15. Reinhold Julia KJ Lansada
S
brak
16. Romankiewicz Hanna KS Centaurus
2002 (J.)
O036465
17. Sawicka Marta KJ Kietlów
1999 (MJ.)
O022685
18. Sawicka Natalia KJ Kietlów
2002 (J.)
O026740
19. Śnieżek Julia bpk
2002 (J.)
brak
20. Szeszciak Dominika OJK Michałówka
2004 (JM.)
brak
21. Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O003768
22. Vitullo Verena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2000 (J.)
O034193
23. Wosiek Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O010229
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

16

BLANKA K WLKP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Sir Nill /
M: Boliwia /
O: Franciszek Kurek
B: Franciszek Kurek
brak
2.

2

CALGARY OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Quattro's Queen / Quattro B
O: Karolina Kuflińska
B: Jacek Janiszewski
K021297 DE418180154809
3.

33

CASILION B Oldenburska GER 2008 Ogier gniada F: Casiro I
M: May
O: Paweł Frąckowiak
B: Andreas Fischer
brak
4.

36

CHELSEA LONDON 2 KUC GER 2008 S siwa F:
M:
O: Marek Śnieżek
B:
5.

13

COMPANERO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Colmander / Colman
M: Martha III / Ariadus
O: Agnieszka Gaertner
B: Johannsen Hans
K022047 DE421000091710
6.

26

CZADOR SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: San
M: Cytra
O: Karina Gajda
B: Patrycja Rzychoń
B 616009540109509
7.

27

DAMAR WLKP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Paquito Go /
M: Datura / Life And Liberty
O: Iga Tokarska
B: SK Liski
K022059 616007000221812
8.

24

DENZEL BLUE Z ZANG NED 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Denzel Van Het Meulenhof / Marius Claudius
M: Cantate Blue / Mr. Blue
O:
B: A. J. Bosman
K022983 056015Z55831613
9.

32

DONNA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lord Star
M: Daisy L
O: Michalina Osetek
B: Leon Hyla
brak
10.

8

ESCUELA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Conthargos
M: Escoveta
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Przemysław Sawicki
B: SK Janów Podlaski
K026309 616009580271714
11.

35

FABIANO 82 HAN GER 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: For Edition I
M: Rubina
O: Johannes Ruben
B: Volker von Holten
K025237 DE431314311607 104PW08
12.

12

FOREVER SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Fatima / Landfriese II
O:
B:
K012011 616009660328405
13.

37

FRIARSTOWN MICHEAL Kuc Conomara IRL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Gwennic de Goariva
M: Atlantic Deep Secret
O: BOGUMIŁA APANASEWICZ -DUBINIAK
B: MARY PENDER
brak
14.

38

Galan F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

19

GRANDO SP POL 2007 Wałach F: Bajou du Rouet
M: Georgika
O: Jolanta Kuflińska
B: Jolanta Kuflińska
11421
16.

17

HOKO LADY SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Hossa / Zodiak
O: Adam Czajkowski
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K023029 616009670090310
17.

10

LINUS 317 Rheinlander DEU 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lord Lancer
M: Granni Smith
O: Przemysław Sawicki
B: Tobias Schult
K014217
18.

29

MIRACLE NF KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/mk:158 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Messalina / Magnes
O: Zuzanna Tecław
B: Natalia Włodarczak - Kubiak
K024750 616007610085511
19.

22

NORMAN SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Niagara / Punkt
O: Dariusz Gonowski
B: Wacław Jendzio
K017270 POL009640086308
20.

34

PERA XXX POL 2009 Klacz jelena F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
21.

14

RODERYK SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Rubież / Lombardo
O:
B:
K014590 POL009610172107
22.

23

SCAPA FLOW 8 HAN GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Silvio I / Sandro
M: Wolodja / Werther
O:
B:
K024680 DE431315125807
23.

9

SHOUPPY II VD KATTEVENNEN Z ET ZANG BEL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Shouppydam Des Horts / Qiudam De Revel
M: Etoile / Darco
O: Przemysław Sawicki
B: Spronken BVBA
K022697 056015Z55799412
24.

25

STELLA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: El Bundy /
M: Soja / Mangan
O: Magdalena Wosiek
B: SK Racot
K017911 POL009610138505
25.

11

U-COFFI SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/163 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Ula / Common Grounds
O: Hanna Romankiewicz
B: Anna Modelewska
K013808 616009680048206
26.

28

URODA SP POL 2001 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Ulla Van De Heydehoek / Esprit De Conquete
O: Beata Szuber
B: Beata Szuber
K011011 POL009670011301 104VM46
27.

15

WIWARO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/170 F: Bobiński / Polish Precedent
M: Werona / Carbano
O: Włodzimierz Chmielnik
B: Włodzimierz Chmielnik
K017210 616009610103809
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Danecka Klaudia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Frąckowiak Miłosz Klub Jeździecki WSH Equifirst PRZYBYSZEWO
100
150
SUM:
250.00
Gardas Dominika JKS FER Więckowice
100
50
50
100
75
100
SUM:
475.00
Osetek Michalina Racocki Klub Jeździecki
75
SUM:
75.00
Wosiek Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
150
SUM:
150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Czajkowska Katarzyna
Posadowskie TJ
2018-10-20
1
2018-10-20
10
Danecka Klaudia
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2018-10-20
3
50
2018-10-21
6
Galan (38)
2018-10-20
6
2018-10-20
12
2018-10-21
1
2018-10-21
3
50
Dubiniak Matylda
JKS Jaroszówka
2018-10-20
11
Frąckowiak Miłosz
Klub Jeździecki WSH Equifirst PRZYBYSZEWO
2018-10-20
1
100
2018-10-20
4
2018-10-21
1
150
2018-10-21
7
Gaertner Agnieszka
bpk
2018-10-21
6
2018-10-21
8
Gajda Karina
Kj Profit
CZADOR (26)
2018-10-20
2018-10-20
2018-10-21
2018-10-21
Gardas Dominika
JKS FER Więckowice
2018-10-20
8
2018-10-20
5
2018-10-21
1
100
2018-10-21
3
50
2018-10-20
3
50
2018-10-20
2
100
2018-10-21
2
75
2018-10-21
2
100
Gronowska Barbara
St. KJ Gronówka
NORMAN (22)
2018-10-21
2018-10-21
Grzesik Maria
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
FOREVER (12)
2018-10-20
2018-10-20
1
2018-10-21
2018-10-21
Jaszczak Andrzej
St. Rodan Club
RODERYK (14)
2018-10-20
2018-10-20
2018-10-21
2018-10-21
Kuflińska Karolina
KJ Lansada Milsko
2018-10-20
1
2018-10-20
2018-10-20
5
Lehmann Konstancja
bpk
WIWARO (15)
2018-10-20
1
2018-10-20
13
2018-10-21
9
2018-10-21
6
Łączkowska Alicja
JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2018-10-20
14
2018-10-20
2018-10-21
2018-10-21
Osetek Michalina
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
DONNA (32)
2018-10-20
6
2018-10-20
2
75
2018-10-21
1
2018-10-21
6
Reinhold Julia
KJ Lansada
GRANDO (19)
2018-10-20
6
2018-10-20
9
Romankiewicz Hanna
KS Centaurus
U-COFFI (11)
2018-10-20
1
2018-10-20
2018-10-21
1
2018-10-21
10
Sawicka Marta
KJ Kietlów
2018-10-20
6
2018-10-20
1
2018-10-21
1
2018-10-21
1
2018-10-20
6
2018-10-20
6
2018-10-21
5
2018-10-21
4
Sawicka Natalia
KJ Kietlów
2018-10-20
6
2018-10-20
7
2018-10-21
4
2018-10-21
9
Śnieżek Julia
bpk
2018-10-20
2018-10-20
2
2018-10-21
5
2018-10-21
6
Szeszciak Dominika
OJK Michałówka
PERA (34)
2018-10-21
Tokarska Iga
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
DAMAR (27)
2018-10-20
2018-10-20
URODA (28)
2018-10-20
Vitullo Verena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
2018-10-20
2018-10-20
Wosiek Magdalena
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
STELLA (25)
2018-10-20
4
2018-10-20
1
150

Number of Riders: 23

Number of Horses: 27

The sum of prizes: 1 050.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl