Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR
Leszno, 12-14 październik 2018

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamczewska Klaudia Brak przynależności klubowej
2004 (JM.)
2917/18
2. Andruchów Sławomir KJ Profil Piła
S
O007000
3. Birunt Kornelia KJ Partynice Wrocław
2006 (JM.)
O049582
4. Bodetko Kamila JKS FER Więckowice
2000 (J.)
O024049
5. Cepa Anna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2003 (JM.)
O036422
6. Cholerzyńska Beata St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O033784
7. Cichecka Julia LKJ Ostroga Opole
S
O004087
8. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O020558
9. Dubiniak Matylda JKS Jaroszówka
2000 (J.)
brak
10. Forysiak Laura bpk
2002 (J.)
O040007
11. Frąckowiak Miłosz KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O013813
12. Frąckowiak Miłosz Klub Jeździecki WSH Equifirst PRZYBYSZEWO
S
O013813
13. Frąckowiak Wiktoria JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O022817
14. Fuskas-Honc Justyna Bez przynależności
S
Brak
15. Gawluk Ewelina BPK
S
Brak
16. Gogołek Tomasz JKS Melloni Horses
S
O013202
17. Gosieniecka Joanna JKS Przybyszewo przy WSMiZ w Lesznie
2001 (J.)
O041600
18. Gramza Amelia St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2006 (JM.)
O036337
19. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O002865
20. Grochowina Izabela KJ Leśna Wola
1997 (MJ.)
O012583
21. Grzesik Maria St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2003 (JM.)
O044553
22. Grzeszczuk-Zabawka Elżbieta
23. Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
2016 (Mł.)
O024189
24. Hałoń Katarzyna KJ Picador Dziuplina
2002 (J.)
O033286
25. Hałoń Klaudia KJ Picador Dziuplina
1997 (MJ.)
O033287
26. Horbacz Sara bpk
2002 (J.)
O038475
27. Jarecki Jakub KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O006299
28. Jaremko Marcin St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp
2003 (JM.)
brak
29. Jendrośka Adrianna JKS Hanna
2000 (J.)
O028521
30. Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
1998 (MJ.)
O020561
31. Kaczmarek Patryk St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
1998 (MJ.)
O034445
32. Kasprzak Emilia bpk
1999 (MJ.)
O029187
33. Kiecoń Nawojka LUKS Nysa Gubin
S
O003763
34. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
S
brak
35. Kopacz Paulina LUKS Nysa Gubin
1998 (MJ.)
O021001
36. Korzeniewska Anna Koniński KJ Sawanna
2005 (JM.)
O040031
37. Kosek Katarzyna JKS FER Więckowice
S
O037720
38. Koszucka Małgorzata Kj Metpol Grodziec
S
Z009341
39. Kruszniewicz Małgorzata JKS Jaroszówka
S
brak
40. Krzewińska Laura LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (J.)
O038365
41. Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O007105
42. Luzano Julia Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
brak
43. Maciaszek Gabriela Koniński KJ Sawanna
2002 (J.)
O023727
44. Maciejkiewicz Laura JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
1997 (MJ.)
O036622
45. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (JM.)
O036917
46. Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (JM.)
O035387
47. Matuszewska Monika KJ Partynice Wrocław
S
O014399
48. Mikicin Alicja JKS Melloni Horses
2003 (JM.)
O038632
10178793
49. Moksiewicz Artur LUKS Nysa Gubin
S
O024354
50. Morsztyn Monika bpk
S
none
51. Morsztyn Piotr bpk
S
O000431
52. Morsztyn Piotr bpk
S
brak
53. Niestrawska Ewa Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O000818
54. Niestrawski Kamil Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O021429
55. Nowak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O006186
56. Nowak Wiktoria KJ Złoty Rubin Sp. z o. o. Złotkowo
2000 (J.)
O043618
57. Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
S
O003319
10092431
58. Ordanik Ignacy St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2002 (J.)
O033788
59. Pałasz Aleksandra Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
2001 (J.)
O039256
60. Perz Wiktoria bpk
2000 (J.)
O044315
61. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (JM.)
O035379
10171142
62. Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001664
63. Połczyńska Zofia SJ Turzyn
O001780
64. Poręba Jarosław Karkonoski KJ
S
O000520
65. Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna
0025537
66. Saroska Aleksandra St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2003 (JM.)
O028950
67. Sitowska Iwona KJ Lotus Poznań
S
O002532
68. Śnieżek Julia bpk
2002 (J.)
brak
69. Staszak Agnieszka KS Idmar Krajkowo
S
O041414
70. Staszak Weronika bpk
2002 (J.)
O038448
71. Stuchly Libor Staj Zwinger
S
H2263
72. Suchecka Hanna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Przybyszewo
2004 (JM.)
O047785
73. Szydłowski Igor St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2003 (JM.)
O036423
74. Szymków Katarzyna LKS Dragon w Nowielicach
S
O001997
75. Tauchert Oliwia SJ Baborówko
2003 (JM.)
O039358
76. Troszczyński Łukasz KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
S
O002068
77. Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O003576
78. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
S
O003765
79. Wesoły Marcin St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O007322
80. Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet Kurowice
S
O004020
81. Wypchło Aleksandra bpk
2005 (JM.)
O044316
82. Zielińska Aleksandra Jeziorki Osieczna
2005 (JM.)
brak
83. Zmuda Zuzanna LKS Cwał Poznań
1998 (MJ.)
O020879
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

28

ACANTUS DELLA CACCIA Holsztyn GER 2001 Wałach gniada F: Acorado
M: Intasia/ Cantus
O: Coop.Soc.Agr.Csl Onlus
B: Heinze Michael
K026230
2.

17

ALL NIGHT SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Nightcarry
M: Aida HL
O: Agnieszka Olszewska
B: Agnieszka Olszewska
K021361
3.

121

Allegro SP POL 2012 G F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

69

AMON SP POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Altaja / nn
O: Tomasz Daniłoś
B: Dariusz Dąbrowski
K025523 616009640025104
5.

105

BAJKA SP POL 2004 Klacz inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
6.

8

BARCELONA G SP POL 05.06.2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Ekwador
M: Balanda G
O: Roman Siwek
B: Artur Gołaś
K021684
7.

79

BARONESSE LADY CON CALMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa F: Con Calma /
M: Baronesse Piccadilly / Pronz Pablo
O: Wacław Przysada
B: Stanisław Procajło
K021886 616009670032512
8.

46

BATUMI L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa F: Corvo / Coronas
M: Romira / Grossadmiral
O: Leszek Gramza
B:
K024910 DE441410775113
9.

88

BON BALOU Hannover GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: BALOU DU ROUET
M: Hauptstutbuch Aluna
O: Florian bohner
B: Florian bohner
Brak
10.

100

BUMBLE BEE Węg. Półkrew HUN 2005 Wałach siwa F: Faustus Fellini / Fridericus Rex
M: Zsoka / Aktion
O: Jakub Saroski
B: Gyeraj Lovastanya
K015177 HUNMMF052080000
11.

77

CALOTTA DSP GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Caudo
M: Alizee
O: Dariusz Jurasik
B: Grit und Mario Schirrmann
- DE456570287608 105QT84
12.

57

CALVADOS WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Sable Rose (Calvados) /
M: Lancana / Lancer III
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Zucht & Reitsport Allgau Armin Stockem
K025531 DE441411334213
13.

104

CANSIN OLD GER 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Wadi El Hasa / Furst Heinrich
O: Klaudia Hałoń
B:
K022652 DE43333619208
14.

62

CARENZA OLD POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Carenzo
M: Newada
O: Gerard Grutza
B: Gerard Grutza
K018026
15.

128

CASILON B Oldenburg GER 2008 Ogier F: Casiro I
M: May
O: Paweł Frąckowiak
B: Andreas Fischer
K014820
16.

120

CASPAR MS HOLST GER 2004 Gelding Bay F: Carpaccio (hol)
M: Paloma R (hol)/Larry (hol)
O: Michal Szadkowski
B: Monika Schulz
421000289204 103BV35
17.

115

CASQUIN XXX POL 2000 Ogier siwa F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
18.

101

CASSIANA S SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Libero A
M: Casarina L
O: -
B: -
KO19168
19.

14

CASTA DIVA 4 OLD GER 2008 Klacz siwa F: Stalypso / Stakkato
M: Canela / Capitol I
O: Paweł Jendrośka
B: Jan Sprehe
K018807 DE418184561408 104HV79
20.

34

CASTELLO Mecklenburska POL 2013 Wałach kara F: Cassini Canna
M: Elisa
O: Roman Siwek
B: Roman Siwek
K022835
21.

122

CATY CATANGA-O CZEWB CZE 2005 Klacz biała F: Catango Z
M: Táňa
O: Autodoprava Stuchlý s.r.o.
B: Stáj EL Halem Okleštěk
KJ0EIE
22.

124

CELEBRITY OLD POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Bawaria / Castilio
O: ATTIS P.P.ROL. Sp. z o. o.
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K018561 DE418180906211 105PX75
23.

32

CERVANTES W SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: CHE GUEVARA L
M: CHAŁTURA
O: RINALDO KIECOŃ
B: RINALDO KIECOŃ
BRAK 616009680033011
24.

38

CHAMPION CHACCO BLUE HAN GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Wonder Mickey / Wanderbursch II
O: Henryk Szymków
B: Mickey Wonder
K017936 DE431316869509
25.

21

CHANEL M SP POL 2013 Klacz skarogniada F: Carlos DZ
M: Lakita 0005
O: Józef Marciniak
B: Bartłomiej Skiba
K026517
26.

22

CHEDOUSE Sk Gorącokrwista POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Dunsany
M: Santal
O: Marek Kaźmierczak
B:
Brak
27.

30

CHEKKER W SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada F: Grandie / Garantie
M: Chałtura / Jurand
O: Konrad Maciaszek
B: Rinaldo Kiecoń
K010381 616009680027505
28.

131

CHELSEA LONDON 2 KUC GER 2008 S siwa F:
M:
O: Marek Śnieżek
B:
29.

64

CLAVEL HOL POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Colbert GTI
M: P-Chenet
O: Monika Rozenberg
B: Niemcy
K022404
30.

51

CON CHIBO OLD DEU 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Con Chello / Chello I
M: La Free R / Lami
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Heiko Roesler
K024658 DE418181100313
31.

72

DAKOTA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Rubin / Rabino / Ramiro Z
M: Donna Cytra / Consor / Cor De La Bryere
O: Agnieszka Staszak
B: Mieczysław Rybka
K022663 616009590251209
32.

109

DOT-Q GER WEST 2011 Klacz kaszt. F:
M:
O: Aneta Kucharska
B: Aneta Kucharska
33.

49

DUCIANO OLD GER 2011 Wałach kara F: D'inzeo / Douglas
M: Quality Girl / Quality
O: Zofia Połczyńska
B:
K022850 DE433332138511
34.

118

DURAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz F: Aravel II
M: Durette Z
O: Barbara Rękosiewicz
B: Roman Barlik
K014556
35.

60

ELABITHA DYLOMA KWPN NED 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Tangelo van de zuuthoeve
M: Wilian
O: Justyna Fuskas-Honc
B: J.Knaap
Brak 528003200914472
36.

78

EMISJA M SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: So In Love / Calvados
M: Eneida / Fanimo
O: Daniel Forysiak
B: SK Moszna
K018820 POL009690066609
37.

127

ESCADA R F:
M:
O:
B:
38.

87

EX-DORADO G LTU LTU 2008 Wałach siwa F: Eldorado / Ex Orbitant
M: Feivola / Veterok
O: Arleta Bodetko
B: Ona Gutkauskiene
K023734 LTU005170064108
39.

106

FENIKS XXX POL 2000 Wałach inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
40.

33

FOR PASSION HOL POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Connor / Casall
M: Ratina V / Carreno
O: Donata Kopacz
B: Zenon Koziorzębski
K022696 DE421000525213
41.

42

FOREVER SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Ever For Pleasure / Espri
M: Fatima / Landfriese II
O:
B:
K012011 616009660328405
42.

102

G - POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
KO26538
43.

55

GABBANA KWPN NED 2011 Wałach skarogniada F: ARIZONA
M: WOTTIE
O: X
B: X
K024108
44.

76

GALION SP POL 30.05.2011 Wałach gniada F: Love Soprem /
M: Gafa / Faust Z
O: Aleksandra Pałasz
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K020876 6160090353611
45.

65

GANDALF MŁP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: Davinci / Veloce De Favi
M: Goldika / Devin Du Maury
O: Agnieszka Matoszko
B: Anna Modelewska
K024366 616006680053712
46.

123

GERALDIEN F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

73

GIRLFRIEND SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Neo / Luron
M: Golden Star / Cantanis
O: Katarzyna Kosek
B: KOPRAS Sp. z o. o.
K017844 616009610094909
48.

10

GLADIATOR SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Cottonclub / Cantus
M: Gloria / Lambado
O: Katarzyna Szymków
B: Stanislaw Jasiński
K017441 616009640092407
49.

63

GOLDEN ROSE HOL POL 2014 Klacz siwa F: Mylord Carthago /
M: Adrette /
O: Roma Kosicka
B: Hodowla Koni Holsztyńskich Kosiccy Róża
brak DE421000549514
50.

67

GOLDQUIDAME L BRAK POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Brak
B: Brak
Brak
51.

12

GRAL SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Luron / Guidam
M: Gawra / Dżentelmen
O: Narcyz Perz
B: Krzysztof Pałyska
K010158 POL009600186203
52.

31

GUCCILOMA KWPN NED 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Arthos R
M: Zicaloma
O: Agnieszka Pawelska
B: J.Van Helvoirt
K026568 528003201100554
53.

44

GUYLA FT KWPN POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Crespo VDL / Canturo
M: Ilona / Casanova
O:
B:
K024139 528003201109858
54.

111

H-NAHAR ZK MAŁ POL 2013 G c.gn. F:
M:
O: Marek Śnieżek
B:
brak
55.

84

HAJLATINO SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Hajla / Chippendale Z
O: Daniel Wieliczko
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K023645 616009670015713
56.

61

HAŃCZA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Czeladnik
M: Hanza
O: Milena Adamczewska
B: Baranowska Teresa
4037/18 616 009 61 01070 09
57.

50

HARD CASH KWPN NED 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Jessy / Cavalier
O: Zofia Połczyńska
B:
K022410 528003201208227
58.

66

HELP ME BOY DU PETIT VIVIER BWP BEL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Blue Boy / Poor Boy
M: Trust Me du Petit Vivier / Nonstop
O: Arleta Tauchert
B: Belgia
K017155 BELW261186BWP
59.

94

HIGH FLY PKSP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: El Bonillo
M: B
O: ID INVESTMENT sp. z o.o.
B: Artur Kiempa
00000000
60.

15

INNOCENCE KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr. Blue
M: Ersina / Indoctro
O: ATTIS PPR Sp. z o. o.
B: J. F. Abbring
K023213 528003201303547 105WU26
61.

97

INNOVATION KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada F: Dantos HBC / Cantos
M: Tomelia H / Now Or Newer M
O: Łukasz Wasilewski
B:
K025072 528003201302401
62.

54

INTI L HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Urania XII / Quintero
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Henrike Feldhaus
K021421 DE421000193112
63.

95

INVENTIEF H KWPN NED 2013 Wałach gniada F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: m/Ezette HBC / Cantos
O: Łukasz Wasilewski i Bogna Sąsiadek
B:
K024478 528003201306418
64.

9

JAMAICA VAN'T VALKENHOF BWP BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Nonstop
M: Euforie
O: Andrzej Jaremko
B: .
K018465
65.

82

JAMAIS DEUX SANS TROIS. P BWP BEL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quickfeuer Van Koekshof / Heartbreaker
M: Elka Van De Molendrieshoeve / Apollo Van Het Lindenbos
O: Danuta Hałoń
B:
K024162 BEL002W00291773
66.

96

JF H&H KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Kannam / Voltaire
M: Darmette E / Cantos
O:
B:
K018602 528003201402615
67.

70

JINTERA R WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/167 F: Romeo des Vaux
M: Juda
O: Maciej Krzewiński
B: Rakowski Robert
brak 616 007 61 00264 12
68.

71

JOVIAAL ES KWPN NED 2014 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Fernando H
M: Elegant / Casall
O:
B: E.SHEP
K024885
69.

85

KAMIRA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/176 F: Qamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Kora / Roland
O: Daniel Wieliczko
B: Daniel Wieliczko
K019207 POL009670006108
70.

126

KELLY EWITA F:
M:
O:
B:
71.

107

KOLIA EWITA XXX POL 2000 Klacz inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
72.

117

KRES WLKP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/175 F: ROMARIO
M: KARINA
O: WIESŁAW LASKOWSKI
B: ANNA BALUKIEWICZ
K025147
73.

53

LA NOBLESSE VULKAN L SP POL 2013 Ogier siwa F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: La Dame Blanche L / Cassiano
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Jan Ludwiczak
K023757 616009610024713
74.

99

LALUNA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: MAAIK
M: LUNA VERA / LORD MAYOR
O: Czwojda Justyna
B: Czwojda Justyna
K024470 BRAK BRAK
75.

92

LAMBORGHINI Niem. Sportowa POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Abke / Acorado
M: Libra / West
O: Patryk Kaczmarek
B: SK Bielin Waldemar Kaczmarek
K023340 DE456570236310
76.

25

LARUM SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Biscayo / Contendro I
M: La Coruna / Corland
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K022577 616009510254013
77.

36

LIBERATOR Mecklenburska POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Calido I
M: Libertina
O: Roman Siwek
B: Roman Siwek
K022839
78.

81

LORETTA B SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Otello / Winner
M: Laurine Du Libaire / Diaman De Abbaye
O: Barbara Brzóska
B: Łukasz Brzóska
K024894 616009610175013
79.

86

MARY GLENN Niem. Sport. POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Glenn Mentino / Glenn Alme
M: Anette / Altmeister
O: Jacek Wachowiak
B:
K011991 DE457-0001078-04
80.

91

MATSON V BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Action Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Varoline / Cash
O:
B: Leo Vermeiren
K022985 056002W00301736
81.

26

MY NAME IS NOBODY BAYER GER 2009 Ogier inna F: CALVADOS Z
M: NACANUDA
O: MARCIN ORŁOWSKI
B: MARCIN ORŁOWSKI
BRAK DE 481810050109 2009
82.

35

N.JUSTICE OF HERITAGE BWP BEL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Jivaro De Fond Des Flots / Nonstop
M: Pigony Van't Scorre / Feinschnitt I V D Richter
O: Martina Romagnoli
B: Martina Romagnoli
K026302 056002W00306169
83.

98

ORAWA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2008 Klacz gniada/165 F: Placido
M: Opcja/ Cabrol
O: Ewa Niestrawska
B: Stanisław Grygier
K015815 12603
84.

90

ORAWA SP POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Luppe /
M: Orgia /
O: Wiktoria Frąckowiak
B: Małgorzata Zalewska
K014580 616009611209700
85.

52

ORLANDO L HAN GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Crazy Girl / Corlensky G
O: Jerzy Cerba
B: Richard Stigter
K023758 DE431314311813
86.

20

ORLEAN Wielkopolska POL 2006 Ogier gniada/167 F: Okruch
M: Osnowa
O: Ewelina Gawluk
B: Harms Małgorzata
Brak POL 007600113206
87.

48

PALLADA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz kara F: Liberatto P /
M: Polanka / Czaprak
O: Łukasz Wylęga
B: Przemysław Śniatała
K018684 POL007610057208
88.

56

PASCAVELLO J SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Novum / Louis
M: Pepita / Popcorn
O: Dariusz Matuszewski
B: Jadwiga Jung
K011669 POL009690091204 103YU52
89.

108

PATAGONIA XXX POL 2000 Klacz inna F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
90.

89

PIK VULKAN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Pik Santana / Pik Senior
O:
B:
K023493 616009610128212
91.

39

PIRAT WLKP POL 2009 Ogier siwa/mk: F: Delgor / Dancing
M: Pora / Delgor
O: Leszek Gramza
B: Zdzisław Laskowski
K023491 616007670137309
92.

43

PORTO R SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Donzini / Dinard L
M: Parodie / Pilot
O:
B:
K014551 POL009540055308
93.

93

PRADA NF PKSP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara
M: Pandora
O: Iwona Sitowska
B: Natalia Włodarczak- Kubiak
000
94.

130

Prestige MEKLE POL 2009 S siwy F: Bajou Du Rouet
M:
O: Roman Siwek
B:
95.

47

QUIRANTO P Niem. Sport. GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Quidams Acord / Quidam De Revel
M: Alida / Alcatel
O: Bartłomiej Ordanik
B:
K024649 DE456370320712
96.

45

RODERYK SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Rubież / Lombardo
O:
B:
K014590 POL009610172107
97.

18

ROSA CALIA M SP POL 2013 Klacz kara F: CASSILIO
M: ROSA M
O: SK Moszna
B: SK Moszna
K024657
98.

16

SINGULORD SAVIA OS POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/mk: F: Singulord Joter
M: Aida HL
O: Agnieszka Olszewska
B: Agnieszka Olszewska
00000000
99.

119

Skarto G F:
M:
O:
B:
100.

116

STOCK XXX POL 2000 Ogier ciemnogniada F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
brak
101.

74

SYLVIUSZ M SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/169 F: Socrates
M: Sylwia
O: Hanna Suchecka
B: SK Moszna
K009220 10416 10416
102.

68

T.GOLD QUIDAME Z ZANG BEL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Tangelo VD Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Gold Quidame L / Quidam's Rubin
O:
B:
K018902 056015Z55850113
103.

59

TAWRA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Czarownik / Freedom's Choice
M: Tawerna / Atlas Bavaria
O: Daria Krzemińska
B: SK Racot
K025688 616007610118112
104.

19

TESTAROSSA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Pegasus HB / Flemmingh
M: Tigra / Lord Aleksander
O: Emilia Pietrzak
B: Paweł Mazurek
K022970 616009670075009
105.

37

TICANOS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Canoso / Contact Me
M: Timbaly / Calido I
O: Laura Maciejkiewicz
B: Ryszard Felusiak
K024577 616009640005713
106.

27

TILEXA Z ZANG POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Lexa / Fedor
O: Joanna Wypchło
B:
K012639 Z550107
107.

41

TOSCA L SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara / Cassini I
M: Tenerife L / Gayall
O: Magdalena Łoś-Grzesik
B:
K023058 616009610024413
108.

103

TREASURE QUEEN Z Z POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Treasure Z
M: Warior Queen
O: Paweł Jarosz
B: -
KO1895
109.

24

UTA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: U Cassara (NDL) / Utopie
O: SK Nad Wigrami
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K024614 616009510253713
110.

75

V DALLY KWPN POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Verdi
M: Zally
O: Jarosław Poręba
B: A. J. Verstegen
K022251
111.

29

VELCO SITTE SBS BEL 2005 Wałach gniada F: PARCO
M: INSEL SITTE/MAJOR DE LA COUR
O: Marcin Wypchło
B: Daniel Boudrenghien
K022682
112.

40

WAGABUNDA PONYSPORT KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: Nico- K / Nandy Man
M: Warta Ponysport / Aksamit
O:
B: Barbara Guniewicz
K012790 616013570344607 105FF36
113.

129

WITO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Rytm /
M: Wilga / Agar
O: Teresa Wawrzyniak
B: Czesław Kubaja
K015798 616007530335409
114.

83

ZANDO M KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Nalette / Goodwill
O: Artur Moksiewicz
B: Artur Moksiewicz
K010636 5280030401481 103KX55
115.

58

ZEMFIRA Lietuvos Jojamieji POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Babilonas / Bodaibo
M: Zentina / Zeus
O: Jan Sołtysiak
B: Jan Sołtysiak
K011146 LTU005170020105
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Gogołek Tomasz JKS Melloni Horses
200
SUM:
200.00
Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
200
200
150
SUM:
550.00
Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
200
100
SUM:
300.00
Kosek Katarzyna JKS FER Więckowice
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Olszewska Agnieszka KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
150
SUM:
150.00
Perz Wiktoria bpk
100
SUM:
100.00
Tyszko Michał Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
300
300
300
SUM:
900.00
Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
200
SUM:
200.00
Wieliczko Daniel KJ Pobet Kurowice
200
100
SUM:
300.00
Wypchło Aleksandra bpk
100
150
SUM:
250.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczewska Klaudia
Brak przynależności klubowej
HAŃCZA (61)
2018-10-13
2018-10-13
Andruchów Sławomir
KJ Profil Piła
2018-10-12
30
2018-10-12
30
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-13
23
2018-10-14
24
2018-10-12
41
2018-10-12
23
2018-10-13
34
2018-10-13
23
2018-10-14
3
2018-10-12
2018-10-12
INTI L (54)
2018-10-12
19
2018-10-12
4
2018-10-13
2018-10-13
4
2018-10-14
19
Birunt Kornelia
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2018-10-12
23
2018-10-12
23
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-14
1
Bodetko Kamila
JKS FER Więckowice
2018-10-13
23
2018-10-13
30
Cepa Anna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2018-10-12
36
2018-10-12
40
2018-10-13
31
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-14
Cholerzyńska Beata
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
RODERYK (45)
2018-10-12
1
2018-10-12
1
2018-10-13
23
2018-10-13
35
2018-10-14
23
Cichecka Julia
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2018-10-12
1
2018-10-12
17
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-13
15
2018-10-14
7
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
TAWRA (59)
2018-10-13
2018-10-13
23
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-13
23
2018-10-13
42
Dubiniak Matylda
JKS Jaroszówka
FENIKS (106)
2018-10-13
7
2018-10-13
14
2018-10-13
6
2018-10-13
6
Forysiak Laura
bpk
2018-10-12
8
2018-10-13
2018-10-14
13
Frąckowiak Miłosz
KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
2018-10-12
30
2018-10-12
13
JF H&H (96)
2018-10-12
1
2018-10-12
1
Frąckowiak Miłosz
Klub Jeździecki WSH Equifirst PRZYBYSZEWO
CASILON B (128)
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-13
27
2018-10-14
16
2018-10-14
9
Frąckowiak Wiktoria
JKS Fer Więckowice
2018-10-12
1
2018-10-12
1
2018-10-13
31
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-14
11
ORAWA (90)
2018-10-13
Fuskas-Honc Justyna
Bez przynależności
2018-10-13
2018-10-13
Gawluk Ewelina
BPK
ORLEAN (20)
2018-10-12
2018-10-12
2018-10-13
2018-10-13
Gogołek Tomasz
JKS Melloni Horses
2018-10-12
1
2018-10-12
16
2018-10-13
4
2018-10-13
27
2018-10-14
1
200
2018-10-12
23
2018-10-12
13
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-13
34
2018-10-14
3
2018-10-12
30
2018-10-12
2018-10-12
13
2018-10-13
37
2018-10-13
2018-10-14
7
Gosieniecka Joanna
JKS Przybyszewo przy WSMiZ w Lesznie
ZEMFIRA (58)
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-13
8
2018-10-14
3
2018-10-14
1
Gramza Amelia
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
PIRAT (39)
2018-10-12
2
2018-10-12
1
2018-10-13
8
2018-10-13
8
2018-10-14
6
2018-10-12
1
2018-10-12
1
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-13
2018-10-14
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2018-10-12
1
200
2018-10-12
12
2018-10-13
5
2018-10-13
2
200
2018-10-14
18
2018-10-12
31
2018-10-12
1
2018-10-13
23
2018-10-13
31
2018-10-14
11
GABBANA (55)
2018-10-12
1
2018-10-12
26
2018-10-13
26
2018-10-13
16
2018-10-14
17
CASPAR MS (120)
2018-10-12
27
2018-10-12
9
2018-10-13
2
150
2018-10-13
11
2018-10-14
8
Grochowina Izabela
KJ Leśna Wola
2018-10-12
1
2018-10-12
18
2018-10-13
32
2018-10-13
24
2018-10-14
20
Allegro (121)
2018-10-12
23
2018-10-12
1
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-13
23
2018-10-14
9
Grzesik Maria
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
TOSCA L (41)
2018-10-12
35
2018-10-12
23
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-13
23
2018-10-14
2
FOREVER (42)
2018-10-12
1
2018-10-12
23
2018-10-13
23
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-14
9
Grzeszczuk-Zabawka Elżbieta
2018-10-12
3
2018-10-12
10
2018-10-13
2018-10-13
13
Guszpil Weronika
KJ Jaroszówka
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-13
23
ESCADA R (127)
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-13
23
Hałoń Katarzyna
KJ Picador Dziuplina
2018-10-12
13
2018-10-13
21
Hałoń Klaudia
KJ Picador Dziuplina
CANSIN (104)
2018-10-13
39
Horbacz Sara
bpk
CALOTTA (77)
2018-10-12
1
2018-10-12
6
2018-10-13
13
2018-10-14
14
Jarecki Jakub
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
UTA (24)
2018-10-12
13
2018-10-12
33
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-13
24
2018-10-14
22
LARUM (25)
2018-10-12
1
2018-10-12
24
2018-10-13
33
2018-10-13
9
2018-10-14
10
2018-10-12
9
2018-10-12
14
2018-10-13
23
2018-10-13
15
2018-10-14
5
GERALDIEN (123)
2018-10-12
20
2018-10-13
37
Jaremko Marcin
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-14
5
2018-10-14
15
Jendrośka Adrianna
JKS Hanna
2018-10-12
2018-10-13
12
Jóskowiak Michał
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2018-10-12
9
2018-10-12
1
Kaczmarek Patryk
St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
2018-10-14
1
2018-10-14
12
Kasprzak Emilia
bpk
2018-10-14
5
2018-10-14
20
Kiecoń Nawojka
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2018-10-12
37
2018-10-12
32
2018-10-13
14
2018-10-13
23
2018-10-14
18
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
DOT-Q (109)
2018-10-12
19
2018-10-12
17
2018-10-13
43
2018-10-13
10
2018-10-14
11
CELEBRITY (124)
2018-10-12
13
2018-10-12
2
200
2018-10-13
3
100
2018-10-13
22
2018-10-14
16
Kopacz Paulina
LUKS Nysa Gubin
2018-10-12
21
Korzeniewska Anna
Koniński KJ Sawanna
2018-10-12
1
2018-10-12
18
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-13
44
2018-10-14
13
Kosek Katarzyna
JKS FER Więckowice
2018-10-13
3
100
2018-10-14
3
100
Koszucka Małgorzata
Kj Metpol Grodziec
2018-10-12
8
2018-10-12
1
2018-10-13
23
2018-10-13
29
2018-10-14
1
Kruszniewicz Małgorzata
JKS Jaroszówka
BAJKA (105)
2018-10-12
1
2018-10-12
1
2018-10-14
3
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-13
1
Krzewińska Laura
LKS Cwał Poznań
AMON (69)
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-13
12
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-13
29
2018-10-13
Laskowski Filip
LKJ Abaria Iwno
KRES (117)
2018-10-12
28
2018-10-12
4
Luzano Julia
Klub Jeździecki Osadkowski sp.zo.o
2018-10-12
1
2018-10-12
1
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-13
23
2018-10-14
Maciaszek Gabriela
Koniński KJ Sawanna
2018-10-12
2018-10-12
Maciejkiewicz Laura
JKS Rafi Gorzów Wlkp.
TICANOS (37)
2018-10-12
37
2018-10-12
2018-10-13
23
2018-10-13
23
2018-10-14
10
Malepszy Matylda
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-13
1
JF H&H (96)
2018-10-13
23
2018-10-13
1
Matoszko Klaudia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
GANDALF (65)
2018-10-12
2018-10-12
2018-10-13
2018-10-13
Matuszewska Monika
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2018-10-12
1
2018-10-12
1
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-14
5
Mikicin Alicja
JKS Melloni Horses
Prestige (130)
2018-10-14
10
Moksiewicz Artur
LUKS Nysa Gubin
ZANDO M (83)
2018-10-12
12
2018-10-12
6
2018-10-13
17
2018-10-13
19
Morsztyn Monika
bpk
CASQUIN (115)
2018-10-12
2018-10-13
22
2018-10-13
2018-10-14
4
STOCK (116)
2018-10-12
7
2018-10-13
26
2018-10-14
6
Morsztyn Piotr
bpk
2018-10-12
Morsztyn Piotr
bpk
Skarto (119)
2018-10-12
1
2018-10-12
1
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-14
5
WITO (129)
2018-10-12
2018-10-12
1
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-13
34
2018-10-14
6
Niestrawska Ewa
Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki-Osieczna
ORAWA (98)
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-13
10
Niestrawski Kamil
Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki-Osieczna
LALUNA (99)
2018-10-13
39
2018-10-13
Nowak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
2018-10-12
1
2018-10-12
22
2018-10-13
29
2018-10-13
13
2018-10-14
4
Nowak Wiktoria
KJ Złoty Rubin Sp. z o. o. Złotkowo
2018-10-13
2018-10-13
Olszewska Agnieszka
KJ Osadkowski Jakubowice
2018-10-12
1
2018-10-12
1
2018-10-13
23
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-12
7
2018-10-14
2
150
Ordanik Ignacy
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
GABBANA (55)
2018-10-12
2018-10-12
Pałasz Aleksandra
Karkonoski Klub Jeździecki
GALION (76)
2018-10-12
1
2018-10-12
23
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-13
40
2018-10-14
26
Perz Wiktoria
bpk
GRAL (12)
2018-10-12
2018-10-12
3
100
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2018-10-12
14
2018-10-13
8
Podgórna Angeliki
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2018-10-12
13
2018-10-12
10
2018-10-13
19
2018-10-14
19
Połczyńska Zofia
SJ Turzyn
DUCIANO (49)
2018-10-13
28
2018-10-13
25
2018-10-14
12
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-13
9
2018-10-14
8
Poręba Jarosław
Karkonoski KJ
V DALLY (75)
2018-10-12
11
2018-10-12
10
2018-10-13
21
2018-10-13
8
2018-10-14
15
Rękosiewicz Aleksandra
Fundacja Kaczyna
DURAVELLA (118)
2018-10-12
5
2018-10-12
5
Saroska Aleksandra
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2018-10-12
2018-10-12
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-13
37
Sitowska Iwona
KJ Lotus Poznań
2018-10-12
8
2018-10-12
11
2018-10-12
7
2018-10-12
37
Śnieżek Julia
bpk
2018-10-12
2018-10-12
2018-10-13
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-14
11
2018-10-14
8
2018-10-12
2018-10-12
2018-10-13
8
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-14
2
2018-10-14
2
Staszak Agnieszka
KS Idmar Krajkowo
DAKOTA (72)
2018-10-13
2018-10-13
33
2018-10-14
10
2018-10-14
2
Staszak Weronika
bpk
PALLADA (48)
2018-10-12
19
2018-10-12
34
2018-10-13
23
2018-10-13
36
2018-10-14
25
Stuchly Libor
Staj Zwinger
2018-10-12
1
Suchecka Hanna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Przybyszewo
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-14
1
2018-10-14
3
Szydłowski Igor
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2018-10-12
30
2018-10-12
30
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-13
45
2018-10-14
21
Szymków Katarzyna
LKS Dragon w Nowielicach
2018-10-12
16
2018-10-13
20
2018-10-13
41
2018-10-13
23
2018-10-12
25
2018-10-12
15
Tauchert Oliwia
SJ Baborówko
2018-10-12
1
2018-10-12
1
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-13
11
2018-10-14
6
Troszczyński Łukasz
KS Nad Wigrami Mikołajewo
GERALDIEN (123)
2018-10-14
9
Tyszko Michał
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
CARENZA (62)
2018-10-12
1
300
2018-10-12
15
2018-10-13
1
300
2018-10-14
1
300
2018-10-12
2018-10-12
CLAVEL (64)
2018-10-12
1
2018-10-12
29
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-13
38
2018-10-14
17
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
2018-10-12
1
2018-10-12
19
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-13
1
200
Wesoły Marcin
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2018-10-12
2018-10-12
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-13
16
G (102)
2018-10-12
2018-10-12
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-12
2018-10-12
2018-10-13
20
2018-10-13
7
Wieliczko Daniel
KJ Pobet Kurowice
2018-10-12
2018-10-12
2018-10-13
18
2018-10-13
18
2018-10-14
2
200
2018-10-14
14
KAMIRA (85)
2018-10-12
2018-10-12
2018-10-13
25
2018-10-13
17
2018-10-14
3
100
2018-10-14
7
Wypchło Aleksandra
bpk
2018-10-12
1
2018-10-12
3
100
2018-10-13
2018-10-13
5
2018-10-14
27
2018-10-12
1
2018-10-12
2
150
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-13
12
2018-10-14
5
Zielińska Aleksandra
Jeziorki Osieczna
PATAGONIA (108)
2018-10-13
1
2018-10-13
34
Zmuda Zuzanna
LKS Cwał Poznań
2018-10-12
2018-10-12
2018-10-12
2018-10-12

Number of Riders: 83

Number of Horses: 115

The sum of prizes: 3 150.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl